Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-10/05 - Queensbury, N.Y.

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayele Townsend               MAC- Unattached          14.89q  NWI  2
  2 Rose Branch                  MAC-Starlets TC          15.03q  NWI  1
  3 Kianna Tidball               MAC-Bx Flash             15.38q  NWI  1
  4 Emily Tavares                ME- Unattached           16.21q  NWI  2
  5 Alexus Gauthier              CT-Connecticut T         16.45q  NWI  2
  6 Eden Zeitler                 AD-Averill Park          16.48q  NWI  1
  7 Sarah Mepham                 NE-Liberty Athle         16.63q  NWI  2
  8 Annie Frenette               AD-Olympic RTC           16.89q  NWI  2
  9 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         16.94   NWI  1
 10 Brigit Hargis                AD-Chatham Gold          17.03   NWI  1
 11 Megan Bobinski               CT-Unatttached           17.18   NWI  2
 12 Sarah Hurd                   NE-Amherst Tr            17.22   NWI  1
 13 Brenna Mascord               AD-Country Mill          18.18   NWI  1
 14 Eyavonne Drayton             LI- Hempstead PA         18.30   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayele Townsend               MAC- Unattached          14.69   NWI
  2 Rose Branch                  MAC-Starlets TC          15.09   NWI
  3 Kianna Tidball               MAC-Bx Flash             15.99   NWI
  4 Eden Zeitler                 AD-Averill Park          16.27   NWI
  5 Emily Tavares                ME- Unattached           16.55   NWI
  6 Sarah Mepham                 NE-Liberty Athle         16.97   NWI
  7 Annie Frenette               AD-Olympic RTC           17.20   NWI
  8 Alexus Gauthier              CT-Connecticut T         17.21   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ayele Townsend               MAC- Unattached          30.32   NWI  3
  2 Maddison Prescott            ME-TOPSHAM REC           31.68   NWI  3
  3 Jhanee Sterrett              MAC-Team Evol            31.91   NWI  3
  4 Rose Branch                  MAC-Starlets TC          32.07   NWI  3
  5 Kianna Tidball               MAC-Bx Flash             32.38   NWI  3
  6 Elena Beideck                AD-Olympic RTC           34.16   NWI  2
  7 Eden Zeitler                 AD-Averill Park          35.11   NWI  2
  8 Alicia Glover                NE-Providence Co         35.21   NWI  1
  9 Courtney Gabinetti           NE-Amherst Tr            35.48   NWI  2
 10 Megan Bobinski               CT-Unatttached           35.97   NWI  2
 11 Brigit Hargis                AD-Chatham Gold          36.41   NWI  1
 12 Emily Tavares                ME- Unattached           36.44   NWI  2
 13 Hannah Cook                  CT-Connecticut T         36.54   NWI  1
 14 SierraLeone Cunningham       NE-Providence Co         36.84   NWI  1
 15 Rebecca Mirhashem            NE-Amherst Tr            38.59   NWI  2
 16 Eyavonne Drayton             LI- Hempstead PA         41.40   NWI  1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Diclemente            NE-North Kingsto       1:07.25   3
  2 Maddison Prescott            ME-TOPSHAM REC         1:10.34   3
  3 Victoria Godbillot           NE-Liberty Athle       1:12.07   3
  4 Kelly Richardson             AD-Country Mill        1:12.71   3
  5 Shaniqua Kirkpaatrick        MAC-Ruff Kutz          1:14.41   3
  6 Elena Beideck                AD-Olympic RTC         1:14.96   3
  7 Megan Bobinski               CT-Unatttached         1:17.29   2
  8 Sophia Walker                NE-Granite State       1:18.12   2
  9 Claire Everett               AD-Averill Park        1:19.28   2
 10 Hannah Cook                  CT-Connecticut T       1:23.61   2
 11 Jhori-Dee Davis              NE-Greater Sprin       1:24.27   1
 12 Reychel Webster              AD-Glencadia           1:25.27   1
 13 Olivia Gardiner              Waltham Track Cl       1:26.53   1
 14 Amy Slemp                    AD-Clifton Park        1:27.14   2
 15 Rivky Warshauer              LI- Infant Jesus       1:28.38   1
 16 Trajene Spencer              AD-Olympic RTC         1:34.11   1

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Diclemente            NE-North Kingsto       2:38.2h
  2 Megan Broeker                NE-Liberty Athle       2:43.4h
  3 Jhanee Sterrett              MAC-Team Evol          2:52.2h
  4 Raelyn Beaucage              AD-Glencadia           2:57.1h
  5 Sophia Walker                NE-Granite State       3:01.7h
  6 Alexandra Sieb               LI- Jericho Jets       3:02.2h
  7 Hannah Cook                  CT-Connecticut T       3:11.4h
  8 Haley Plante                 ME-WINDHAM RECRE       3:15.8h
  9 Mary Hitchcock               AD-Averill Park        3:18.0h
 10 Hannah Tighe                 NE-Providence Co       3:18.3h
 11 Amy Slemp                    AD-Clifton Park        3:20.2h
 12 Annie Frenette               AD-Olympic RTC         3:25.0h
 13 Lienne Manly                 AD-Country Mill        3:34.4h
 -- Saaya Maeda                  NE-Liberty Athle            DQ

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jhanee Sterrett              MAC-Team Evol          5:30.85
  2 Victoria Godbillot           NE-Liberty Athle       5:40.95
  3 Saaya Maeda                  NE-Liberty Athle       6:18.11
  4 Emily Hollinger              AD-Averill Park        6:29.56
  5 Kaylee Scott                 AD-Averill Park        6:36.90
  6 Rivky Warshauer              LI- Infant Jesus       6:37.59
  7 MacKenzie Kerr               NE-Amherst Tr          6:53.64
  8 Jacqueline-Ann Willsey       AD-Averill Park        7:25.88

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:08.96
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:10.58
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:15.32

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:25.62
  2 Glencadia Youth Running C  'A'                      5:47.18
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      5:59.75
  4 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           6:04.71
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:25.03

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teresa Pereira               MAC-Notre Dame           1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Sarah Hurd                   NE-Amherst Tr            1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Emily Hollinger              AD-Averill Park         J1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Courtney Gabinetti           NE-Amherst Tr           J1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Jacqueline DiLello           MAC-Notre Dame           0.90m    2-11.50
  6 Olivia Rugen                 AD-Chatham Gold         J0.90m    2-11.50
  7 Sarah Mepham                 NE-Liberty Athle        J0.90m    2-11.50
  8 Jacqueline-Ann Willsey       AD-Averill Park         J0.90m    2-11.50
  9 Rina Rhoades                 AD-Tri-City Fal          0.70m    2-03.50

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ayele Townsend               MAC- Unattached          3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  2 Maddison Prescott            ME-TOPSHAM REC           3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  3 Alexus Gauthier              CT-Connecticut T         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  4 Kianna Tidball               MAC-Bx Flash             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  5 Emily Tavares                ME- Unattached           3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  6 Sophia Walker                NE-Granite State         3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  7 Claire Everett               AD-Averill Park          2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  8 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  9 Annie Frenette               AD-Olympic RTC           2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 10 Elena Beideck                AD-Olympic RTC           2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 11 Mary Hitchcock               AD-Averill Park          2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 12 Rebecca Mirhashem            NE-Amherst Tr            2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 13 Anna Hall                    AD-Clifton Park          2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 14 Marissa Fujimoto             CT-Rockville Rev         1.99m   NWI   6-06.50

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy Storey               ME- Unattached           6.78m   22-03.00
  2 Haley Plante                 ME-WINDHAM RECRE         5.61m   18-05.00
  3 Hannah Huntress              ME-Saco Bay              5.41m   17-09.00
  4 Melinda Williamson           AD-Averill Park          5.34m   17-06.25
  5 Angela Pollard               CT-Connecticut T         5.19m   17-00.50
  6 Megan Merrill                AD-Country Mill          4.97m   16-03.75
  7 Nicole Collado               MAC-Notre Dame           4.22m   13-10.25
  8 Kayla Alecksynas             AD-Glencadia             4.17m   13-08.25
  9 Amy Slemp                    AD-Clifton Park          4.09m   13-05.00
 10 Erin Merrill                 AD-Country Mill          3.06m   10-00.50
 11 Jacqueline DiLello           MAC-Notre Dame           2.97m    9-09.00

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Vendituoli             NE-Amherst Tr           21.13m      69-04
  2 Haley Plante                 ME-WINDHAM RECRE        18.94m      62-02
  3 Olivia Gardiner              Waltham Track Cl        16.71m      54-10
  4 Kierin Bernard               AD-Averill Park         11.52m      37-09
  5 Angela Pollard               CT-Connecticut T        11.35m      37-03
  6 Melinda Williamson           AD-Averill Park         10.46m      34-04
  7 Lienne Manly                 AD-Country Mill          8.68m      28-06
  8 Keira Curwen                 AD-Tri-City Fal          7.69m      25-03
  9 Jessica McMillen             AD-Averill Park          7.65m      25-01
 10 Amanda Johnston              AD-Tri-City Fal          7.34m      24-01
 11 Marissa Fujimoto             CT-Rockville Rev         6.47m      21-03

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelly Richardson             AD-Country Mill            697
  2 Hannah Cook                  CT-Connecticut T           343

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimitri Patronis             LI- Jericho Jets         14.89q  NWI  1
  2 Raymond Jones                LI- Hempstead PA         14.93q  NWI  3
  3 Jlan Johnson                 LI- Hempstead PA         15.03q  NWI  2
  4 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         15.26q  NWI  2
  5 Marcello Watson              LI- Bohemia TC           15.27q  NWI  3
  6 Treyvon Mask                 LI- Hempstead PA         15.38q  NWI  3
  7 Brendan Kirk                 AD-Averill Park          15.67q  NWI  2
  8 Justin Borczuk               LI- Jericho Jets         15.72q  NWI  1
  9 Derek Jackson                NE-Providence Co         16.10   NWI  3
 10 Frank Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T         16.16   NWI  1
 11 Kadeem Beckford              MAC-Bx Flash             16.42   NWI  2
 12 Scott Washburn               NE-North Kingsto         16.57   NWI  3
 13 Luke Dang                    ME- Unattached           16.59   NWI  2
 14 Travis Burke                 AD-Glencadia             16.68   NWI  1
 15 Scott Bernard                AD-Averill Park          16.92   NWI  3
 16 John Rabideau                AD-Clifton Park          17.04   NWI  1
 17 Shawn Golding                CT-Unatttached           17.19   NWI  3
 18 Samuel Janson                NE-Amherst Tr            17.35   NWI  1
 19 Christian Lanphear           AD-Glencadia             18.57   NWI  2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimitri Patronis             LI- Jericho Jets         14.76   NWI
  2 Jlan Johnson                 LI- Hempstead PA         14.97   NWI
  3 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         15.02   NWI
  4 Justin Borczuk               LI- Jericho Jets         15.56   NWI
  5 Brendan Kirk                 AD-Averill Park          15.66   NWI
  6 Raymond Jones                LI- Hempstead PA         15.71   NWI
  7 Treyvon Mask                 LI- Hempstead PA         16.13   NWI
  8 Marcello Watson              LI- Bohemia TC           16.63   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Lawrence               MAC-New Horizon          29.76   NWI  1
  2 Jerelle Washington           NE- Unattached           30.80   NWI  3
  3 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         31.58   NWI  3
  4 Naeem Swinton                MAC-NY Novas             31.99   NWI  1
  5 Justin Borczuk               LI- Jericho Jets         32.39   NWI  3
  6 Brendan Kirk                 AD-Averill Park          32.68   NWI  2
  7 Derek Jackson                NE-Providence Co         33.20   NWI  2
  8 Thomas Samuels               MAC-Westchester          33.30   NWI  3
  9 Jlan Johnson                 LI- Hempstead PA         33.37   NWI  3
 10 Treyvon Mask                 LI- Hempstead PA         33.40   NWI  3
 11 Kadeem Beckford              MAC-Bx Flash             33.99   NWI  2
 12 Marcus Sims                  MAC-NY Novas             34.13   NWI  3
 13 Kevin Atkinson               LI- Hempstead PA         34.17   NWI  3
 14 Frank Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T         34.46   NWI  2
 15 Scott Washburn               NE-North Kingsto         34.48   NWI  2
 16 Gabriel Remy                 NE-Boston Intern         34.50   NWI  2
 17 Veeral Shah                  MAC-Westchester          36.34   NWI  1
 18 Michael Plewinski            AD-Clifton Park          38.55   NWI  1
 19 Christian Lanphear           AD-Glencadia             42.44   NWI  1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naeem Swinton                MAC-NY Novas           1:07.94   1
  2 Brendan Kirk                 AD-Averill Park        1:09.45   1
  3 Jacob Lawrence               MAC-New Horizon        1:09.55   1
  4 Kevin Atkinson               LI- Hempstead PA       1:11.75   1
  5 Jaquann Pruitt               MAC-Harlem Strid       1:11.92   1
  6 Jerelle Washington           NE- Unattached         1:12.73   2
  7 Marcus Sims                  MAC-NY Novas           1:13.57   2
  8 Drew Prescott                NE-Amherst Tr          1:14.32   1
  9 Gabriel Remy                 NE-Boston Intern       1:20.19   2
 10 Veeral Shah                  MAC-Westchester        1:21.16   2
 11 Christian Patrizio           LI- Infant Jesus       1:23.92   2
 12 Benjamin Leet                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK       1:26.27   2
 13 Antonio Meehan               AD-Averill Park        1:32.91   2
 14 Joseph Toth                  AD-Averill Park        1:36.18   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naeem Swinton                MAC-NY Novas           2:43.0h
  2 Jaquann Pruitt               MAC-Harlem Strid       2:45.5h
  3 Thomas Samuels               MAC-Westchester        2:51.1h
  4 John Rabideau                AD-Clifton Park        2:54.0h
  5 Nathan Kittredge             NE-Granite State       2:54.8h
  6 Ross Wightman                AD-Chatham Gold        2:55.00
  7 Veeral Shah                  MAC-Westchester        2:55.60
  8 Justin Curneal               CT-Connecticut T       3:08.40
  9 Travis Burke                 AD-Glencadia           3:15.00
 10 Devyn Fernandez              AD-Glencadia           3:26.00
 11 Elijah Bucher                NE-Nitehawks           3:26.80
 12 Joseph Toth                  AD-Averill Park        3:39.00

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaquann Pruitt               MAC-Harlem Strid       5:29.53
  2 Malik Mills                  MAC-ENY Impalas        5:36.47
  3 Jacob Kittredge              NE-Granite State       5:48.19
  4 Justin Curneal               CT-Connecticut T       6:07.87
  5 Brandon Spring               NE- Unattached         6:13.98
  6 Jesse Cutler                 AD-Country Mill        6:20.26
  7 Elijah Bucher                NE-Nitehawks           6:25.07
  8 Antonio Meehan               AD-Averill Park        6:54.29

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hinckley                ME-GARDINER BOYS      10:51.85

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hempstead PAL  'A'                                  1:04.41
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:15.30

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             5:34.13

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Kingsbury              ME-AUGUSTA TRACK         1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Mark Goodall                 AD-Averill Park          1.10m    3-07.25
  3 Tyler Luzinas                AD-Averill Park          1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Tomas Stuopis                NE-Amherst Tr           J1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Michael Plewinski            AD-Clifton Park          0.85m    2-09.50
  6 Elijah Bucher                NE-Nitehawks            J0.85m    2-09.50
 -- Benjamin Leet                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK            NH

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dimitri Patronis             LI- Jericho Jets         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  2 Calvin Manchenko             LI- Jericho Jets         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  3 Marcus Sims                  MAC-NY Novas             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  4 Thomas Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr            3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  5 Evan Dalaker                 NE-Amherst Tr            2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  6 John Rabideau                AD-Clifton Park          2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  7 Anthony Priester             CT-Unatttached           2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  8 Marcello Watson              LI- Bohemia TC           2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  9 Ryan Fujimoto                CT-Rockville Rev         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 10 Shawn Golding                CT-Unatttached           2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 11 Christian Lanphear           AD-Glencadia             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 -- Thomas Samuels               MAC-Westchester           FOUL   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Burke                 AD-Glencadia             5.64m   18-06.00
  2 Drew Prescott                NE-Amherst Tr            5.61m   18-05.00
  3 Steven Glasbrenner           ME- Unattached           5.52m   18-01.50
  4 Matthew Fischetti            NE-Nitehawks             5.49m   18-00.25
  5 Tommy Anderson               AD-Country Mill          4.64m   15-02.75

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Kingsbury              ME-AUGUSTA TRACK        28.37m      93-01
  2 Luke Dang                    ME- Unattached          26.26m      86-02
  3 Samuel Janson                NE-Amherst Tr           22.21m      72-10
  4 Benjamin Leet                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK        21.82m      71-07
  5 Steven Glasbrenner           ME- Unattached          20.05m      65-09
  6 Thomas Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr           19.47m      63-10
  7 Scott Bernard                AD-Averill Park         17.73m      58-02
  8 Tomas Stuopis                NE-Amherst Tr           15.09m      49-06
  9 Matthew Fischetti            NE-Nitehawks            14.82m      48-07
 10 Tommy Anderson               AD-Country Mill         13.16m      43-02
 11 Ryan Fujimoto                CT-Rockville Rev        12.31m      40-05
 12 Frank Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T        11.72m      38-05
 13 Trevor Wagner                AD-Averill Park         11.61m      38-01

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Fischetti            NE-Nitehawks               278
  2 Alex Hinckley                ME-GARDINER BOYS           164

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wahnetah Carty               CT-Connecticut T         13.69q  NWI  2
  2 Shanice Bouyer               NE-Boston Intern         14.02q  NWI  2
  3 Chamique Francis             MAC-Ruff Kutz            14.10q  NWI  3
  4 Simone Grant                 MAC-Zodiacs              14.30q  NWI  3
  5 Kyla Kenyon                  AD-Olympic RTC           14.65q  NWI  2
  6 Katie Bobinski               CT-Unatttached           14.67q  NWI  1
  7 Tiara Spencer                AD-Olympic RTC           14.95q  NWI  1
  8 Shelora Lavaud               NE-Boston Intern         15.13q  NWI  1
  9 Nora Lankhof                 AD-Glencadia             15.23   NWI  3
 10 Carly Tashjian               AD-Clifton Park          15.42   NWI  2
 11 Hannah Girard                AD-Country Mill          15.46   NWI  1
 12 Jesika Reeves                NE-Boston Intern         15.62   NWI  3
 13 Kiara Edwards                CT-Rockville Rev         15.76   NWI  3
 14 Killey Spence                CT-Unatttached           15.81   NWI  3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wahnetah Carty               CT-Connecticut T         13.81   NWI
  2 Shanice Bouyer               NE-Boston Intern         14.05   NWI
  2 Simone Grant                 MAC-Zodiacs              14.05   NWI
  4 Kyla Kenyon                  AD-Olympic RTC           14.26   NWI
  5 Chamique Francis             MAC-Ruff Kutz            14.37   NWI
  6 Tiara Spencer                AD-Olympic RTC           14.82   NWI
  7 Katie Bobinski               CT-Unatttached           14.86   NWI
  8 Shelora Lavaud               NE-Boston Intern         15.91   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Mapson                MAC-Burning Spea         26.47   NWI  3
  2 Brie Roller                  MAC-Starlets TC          26.98   NWI  3
  3 Meggie Donovan               NE-Amherst Tr            27.52   NWI  3
  4 Deon Phillips                MAC-Metro Eagles         28.00   NWI  3
  5 Wahnetah Carty               CT-Connecticut T         28.86   NWI  2
  6 Shanice Bouyer               NE-Boston Intern         29.44   NWI  2
  7 Kerona Parnell               MAC-Bx Flash             29.94   NWI  3
  8 Ariana Abbott                NE-Providence Co         30.01   NWI  2
  9 Chamique Francis             MAC-Ruff Kutz            30.71   NWI  3
 10 Kyla Kenyon                  AD-Olympic RTC           31.06   NWI  2
 11 Katie Bobinski               CT-Unatttached           31.43   NWI  1
 12 Nicole Shively               AD-Clifton Park          31.92   NWI  1
 13 Tiara Spencer                AD-Olympic RTC           32.34   NWI  2
 14 Kiara Edwards                CT-Rockville Rev         33.09   NWI  1
 15 Tiffany Brown                LI- Hempstead PA         33.71   NWI  1
 16 Kate Maresca                 AD-Glencadia             33.97   NWI  1
 17 Danielle Tuthill             AD-Olympic RTC           33.99   NWI  1
 18 Samantha Tomeck              AD-Crosstown             36.50   NWI  1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Mapson                MAC-Burning Spea         58.44   1
  2 Brie Roller                  MAC-Starlets TC        1:00.28   1
  3 Deon Phillips                MAC-Metro Eagles       1:02.38   1
  4 Meggie Donovan               NE-Amherst Tr          1:03.22   1
  5 Kyla Kenyon                  AD-Olympic RTC         1:05.51   1
  6 Rebecca Askins-Gast          NE-Liberty Athle       1:06.25   1
  7 Ariana Abbott                NE-Providence Co       1:06.51   1
  8 Katie Bobinski               CT-Unatttached         1:08.53   2
  9 Evelyn Sweet                 AD-Averill Park        1:10.11   2
 10 Daria Braboy                 NE-Providence Co       1:10.33   2
 11 Samantha Eisele              NE-Attleboro Jag       1:10.84   2
 12 Tiara Spencer                AD-Olympic RTC         1:12.02   2
 13 Nicole Shively               AD-Clifton Park        1:12.70   2
 14 Kate Maresca                 AD-Glencadia           1:16.35   2

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              MAC-Team Evol          2:21.9h
  2 Alexis Mapson                MAC-Burning Spea       2:27.1h
  3 Brie Roller                  MAC-Starlets TC        2:31.9h
  4 Olicia Williams              MAC-Starlets TC        2:43.2h
  5 Cayla Hatton                 CT-Unatttached         2:44.2h
  6 Nora Lankhof                 AD-Glencadia           2:52.0h
  7 Lauren Rabideau              AD-Clifton Park        2:58.9h
  8 Canille Godbillot            NE-Liberty Athle       3:00.0h
  9 Hannah Girard                AD-Country Mill        3:00.2h
 10 Alaina Belanger              NE-SMAC                3:05.6h
 11 Deanna Little                ME-CUMBERLAND          3:10.0h
 12 Katherine Benoit             NE-Amherst Tr          3:15.2h
 13 Erica Bilquin                CT-New Fairfield       3:19.6h
 -- Laura Meehan                 AD-Averill Park             DQ

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              MAC-Team Evol          5:04.12
  2 Olicia Williams              MAC-Starlets TC        5:30.66
  3 Samantha Eisele              NE-Attleboro Jag       5:45.85
  4 Jillian Thompson             CT-New Fairfield       5:57.05
  5 Amanda Schmidt               LI- Jericho Jets       6:09.08
  6 Katie Cataldo                NE-Attleboro Jag       6:17.43
  7 Mary Margaret Green          ME-WINDHAM RECRE       6:17.90
  8 Mary Simons                  CT-New Fairfield       6:17.98
  9 Ana Ekhaus                   NE-Liberty Athle       6:24.37
 10 Rie Maeda                    NE-Liberty Athle       6:24.38
 11 Deanna Little                ME-CUMBERLAND          6:26.91
 12 Kailyn Balzano               AD-Averill Park        6:34.24
 13 Naomi Warshauer              LI- Infant Jesus       6:56.47

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              MAC-Team Evol         10:48.21
  2 Olicia Williams              MAC-Starlets TC       11:22.02
  3 Paige Almeida                NE-Attleboro Jag      11:52.78
  4 Canille Godbillot            NE-Liberty Athle      12:14.72
  5 Emily Danaher                AD-Unattached         14:41.57
  6 Laura Meehan                 AD-Averill Park       15:44.80

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Lane                MAC-NY Starz           9:16.04
  2 Natalia St. Lawrence         MAC-NY Starz           9:31.70
  3 Sarah Moy                    CT-New Fairfield      10:54.02

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chamique Francis             MAC-Ruff Kutz            13.90   NWI
  2 Andrea Keklak                NE-Nitehawks             16.37   NWI
  3 Genesis Coston               MAC-NY Novas             16.40   NWI
  4 Gina Stalica                 AD-Clifton Park          17.02   NWI
  5 Shelby Belak                 NE-Amherst Tr            17.26   NWI
  6 Sarah Nuss                   AD-Averill Park          19.51   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronx Flash  'A'                                      55.95
  2 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             57.31
  3 Boston International TC  'A'                          58.21
  4 Clifton Park Track Club  'B'                        1:02.59

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:50.36
  2 Bronx Flash  'A'                                    4:51.19
  3 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             5:07.75
  4 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:18.18

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                11:30.29
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                 14:03.08

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Sweet                 AD-Averill Park          1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Ariana Garcia                MAC-Notre Dame           1.20m    3-11.25
  3 Natalia St. Lawrence         MAC-NY Starz             1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Amanda Youhan                MAC-Notre Dame          J1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Jessica DiLello              MAC-Notre Dame          J1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Sara Glasbrenner             ME- Unattached           1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Kiara Edwards                CT-Rockville Rev        J1.10m    3-07.25
  8 Samantha Tomeck              AD-Crosstown             1.05m    3-05.25
  9 Kailyn Balzano               AD-Averill Park          1.00m    3-03.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wahnetah Carty               CT-Connecticut T         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  2 Jamie Wallisch               NE-Amherst Tr            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  3 Lateisha Philson             MAC-Ruff Kutz            3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4 Natalia St. Lawrence         MAC-NY Starz             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  5 Evelyn Sweet                 AD-Averill Park          3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  6 Mary Margaret Green          ME-WINDHAM RECRE         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  7 Kailyn Balzano               AD-Averill Park          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  8 Katie Cataldo                NE-Attleboro Jag         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  9 Danielle Tuthill             AD-Olympic RTC           3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 10 Kiara Edwards                CT-Rockville Rev         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 11 Shannon Fish                 CT-Rockville Rev         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 12 Alaina Belanger              NE-SMAC                  2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 13 Samantha Taft                AD-Glencadia             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 -- Carly Tashjian               AD-Clifton Park           FOUL   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latisha Brooks               ME- Unattached           8.78m   28-09.75
  2 Nzengung Tankeng             MAC-Notre Dame           8.53m   28-00.00
  3 Francine Pinnock             MAC-Zodiacs              8.26m   27-01.25
  4 Kayla Lapan                  NE-Amherst Tr            7.97m   26-01.75
  5 Abigail Huntress             ME-Saco Bay              7.60m   24-11.25
  6 Jennifer Morley              Waltham Track Cl         7.44m   24-05.00
  7 Tiffany Brown                LI- Hempstead PA         6.78m   22-03.00
  8 Samantha Jones               NE-Amherst Tr            6.09m   19-11.75
  9 Killey Spence                CT-Unatttached           5.83m   19-01.50
 10 Tahirah Banks                AD-Country Mill          5.26m   17-03.25
 11 Caitlin Gurney               AD-Crosstown             4.22m   13-10.25
 12 Samantha Taft                AD-Glencadia             3.68m   12-01.00

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Lapan                  NE-Amherst Tr           22.01m      72-02
  2 Abigail Huntress             ME-Saco Bay             17.01m      55-10
  3 Samantha Jones               NE-Amherst Tr           12.29m      40-04
  4 Samantha Taft                AD-Glencadia             9.53m      31-03

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latisha Brooks               ME- Unattached          31.62m     103-09
  2 Andrea Keklak                NE-Nitehawks            26.90m      88-03
  3 Samantha Jones               NE-Amherst Tr           20.24m      66-05
  4 Tobi Walsh                   AD-Country Mill         16.09m      52-09
  5 Jenna Henderson              NE-Nautical Mile        15.32m      50-03
  6 Jennifer Morley              Waltham Track Cl        14.55m      47-09
  7 Caitlin Gurney               AD-Crosstown             9.45m      31-00

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak                NE-Nitehawks              1696
  2 Katie Cataldo                NE-Attleboro Jag          1392

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan DeVito                  LI- Infant Jesus         13.73q  NWI  3
  2 Darrell Britton              NE-Providence Co         14.04q  NWI  1
  3 Alec Cepeda                  MAC-Kenyan               14.14q  NWI  1
  4 James Araneo                 LI- Unattached           14.34q  NWI  2
  5 Raytomar Stewart             MAC-NY Starz             14.45q  NWI  2
  6 William Fugina               LI- Bellmore PAL         14.60q  NWI  3
  6 Eric Frizzell                NE- Unattached           14.60q  NWI  3
  8 Alydaar Rangwala             AD-Country Mill          14.64q  NWI  2
  9 Trevor Tuplin                NE-Fireboltz             14.71   NWI  2
 10 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl         15.31   NWI  3
 11 Samuel Mackerer              AD-Chatham Gold          15.37   NWI  1
 12 Jamaal Tuthill               AD-Olympic RTC           15.54   NWI  3
 13 Kevin Gidari                 NE-Nashua Area W         15.66   NWI  1
 14 Joshua Pozefsky              AD-Country Mill          15.76   NWI  3
 15 Kyle Manginelli              AD-Glencadia             15.86   NWI  2
 16 Alex Levine                  CT-Unatttached           15.98   NWI  1
 17 Curtis Griffin               ME-WALDO COUNTY          16.62   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrell Britton              NE-Providence Co         13.66   NWI
  2 Ryan DeVito                  LI- Infant Jesus         13.99   NWI
  3 Alec Cepeda                  MAC-Kenyan               14.26   NWI
  4 James Araneo                 LI- Unattached           14.43   NWI
  5 Eric Frizzell                NE- Unattached           14.53   NWI
  6 Raytomar Stewart             MAC-NY Starz             14.75   NWI
  7 Alydaar Rangwala             AD-Country Mill          15.08   NWI
  8 William Fugina               LI- Bellmore PAL         15.72   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tarik Hawkins                MAC-Bx Flash             27.17   NWI  2
  2 Aaron Lawrence               MAC-New Horizon          27.92   NWI  1
  3 Hunter Burrell               LI- Jericho Jets         28.37   NWI  2
  4 Ryan DeVito                  LI- Infant Jesus         29.26   NWI  2
  5 Alec Cepeda                  MAC-Kenyan               29.69   NWI  1
  6 Trevor Tuplin                NE-Fireboltz             30.18   NWI  2
  7 Darrell Britton              NE-Providence Co         30.50   NWI  2
  8 Jakarie Washington           NE-Boston Intern         30.67   NWI  1
  9 Emmanuel Jones               LI- Hempstead PA         31.08   NWI  2
 10 Eric Salzillo                NE-Providence Co         31.20   NWI  2
 11 Samuel Mackerer              AD-Chatham Gold          31.66   NWI  1
 12 Kevin Gidari                 NE-Nashua Area W         32.22   NWI  1
 13 Kyle Manginelli              AD-Glencadia             33.50   NWI  1
 14 Vincent Ferretti             AD-Clifton Park          34.14   NWI  1
 15 Jamaal Tuthill               AD-Olympic RTC           34.49   NWI  1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Lawrence               MAC-New Horizon        1:04.17   2
  1 Hunter Burrell               LI- Jericho Jets       1:04.17   1
  3 Trevor Tuplin                NE-Fireboltz           1:06.61   1
  4 Alydaar Rangwala             AD-Country Mill        1:07.80   1
  5 Eric Burgos                  MAC-S/A Hinds Ft       1:09.17   2
  6 Jamaal Tuthill               AD-Olympic RTC         1:11.30   1
  7 Emmanuel Jones               LI- Hempstead PA       1:11.47   1
  8 Robert Patterson             NE- Unattached         1:11.81   2
  9 Jakarie Washington           NE-Boston Intern       1:13.59   1
 10 Tyler Myers                  AD-Glencadia           1:14.09   1
 11 Kevin Gidari                 NE-Nashua Area W       1:15.36   1
 12 Shane Jordan                 NE-Fireboltz           1:15.43   2
 13 Aaron Hitchcock              AD-Averill Park        1:20.82   2
 14 Austin Fernandez             AD-Glencadia           1:24.44   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alonzo Sealey                MAC-Kenyan             2:37.78
  2 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl       2:43.86
  3 Robert Royall                NE-Providence Co       2:45.74
  4 Josh Sciaraffa               NE-Fireboltz           2:48.53
  5 Matthew Barnes               NE-Nitehawks           2:50.45
  6 Shane Jordan                 NE-Fireboltz           3:06.86
  7 Austin Fernandez             AD-Glencadia           3:20.30
  8 Michael Soricillo            LI- Bohemia TC         4:03.93

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alonzo Sealey                MAC-Kenyan             4:55.33
  2 Austin Lane                  AD-Unattached          5:00.76
  3 Eric Salzillo                NE-Providence Co       5:13.69
  4 Henry Taylor                 AD-Unattached          5:18.36
  5 Robert Royall                NE-Providence Co       5:24.97
  6 Jack Collopy                 NE- Unattached         5:29.26
  7 Andrew Stephens              NE-Nautical Mile       5:32.04
  8 Nate Davidson                MAC-Westchester        5:32.69
  9 John Nichols                 Waltham Track Cl       5:32.87
 10 Robert Patterson             NE- Unattached         5:36.18
 11 Joe Girard                   AD-Country Mill        5:45.28
 12 Steven Crnic                 CT-New Fairfield       5:50.47
 13 Michael Krummenacker         LI- Bohemia TC         6:08.19
 14 Ryan Thomas                  CT-New Fairfield       6:18.85

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Taylor                 AD-Unattached         11:26.50
  2 Jack Collopy                 NE- Unattached        11:31.10
  3 Nate Davidson                MAC-Westchester       11:41.02

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Torrellas               CT-Connecticut R      10:26.57

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Raytomar Stewart             MAC-NY Starz             16.70   NWI
  2 Curtis Griffin               ME-WALDO COUNTY          17.13   NWI
  3 Tyler Wagner                 AD-Averill Park          18.29   NWI
  4 Christopher DePaolo          CT-Unatttached           18.87   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hempstead PAL  'A'                                  1:00.51
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:00.89
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:07.22

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           5:36.44
  2 Hempstead PAL  'A'                                  5:51.38

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner Storey                ME- Unattached           1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Daniel Mepham                NE- Unattached          J1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Nick Fischetti               NE-Nitehawks             1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Matthew Barnes               NE-Nitehawks             1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Aaron Hitchcock              AD-Averill Park          0.95m    3-01.25
  6 Michael DeGenero             AD-Averill Park          0.90m    2-11.50

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tarik Hawkins                MAC-Bx Flash             4.97m  -0.8  16-03.75
  2 Ryan DeVito                  LI- Infant Jesus         4.47m  -1.6  14-08.00
  3 James Araneo                 LI- Unattached           4.25m  -0.2  13-11.50
  4 Josh Sciaraffa               NE-Fireboltz             3.88m  -0.5  12-08.75
  5 Shaquille Henry              LI- Bohemia TC           3.73m  -1.8  12-03.00
  6 Brandon Sims                 MAC-NY Novas             3.43m  -0.5  11-03.00
  7 Daniel Webb                  AD-Averill Park          3.32m  -0.2  10-10.75
  8 Alex Levine                  CT-Unatttached           3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  9 Curtis Griffin               ME-WALDO COUNTY          3.21m  -0.9  10-06.50
 10 Darrell Britton              NE-Providence Co         3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75
 11 Nicholas Abel                AD-Clifton Park          2.91m  -0.8   9-06.75
 12 Robert Patterson             NE- Unattached           2.78m  -0.5   9-01.50
 13 Michael Stanley              AD-Country Mill          2.59m  -0.7   8-06.00
 14 Christopher DePaolo          CT-Unatttached           2.42m  -0.5   7-11.25
 -- William Fugina               LI- Bellmore PAL            ND   NWI
 -- Samuel Mackerer              AD-Chatham Gold           FOUL   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Richardson             AD-Country Mill          9.91m   32-06.25
  2 Tanner Storey                ME- Unattached           9.33m   30-07.50
  3 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl         8.99m   29-06.00
  4 Nick Fischetti               NE-Nitehawks             7.68m   25-02.50
  5 Nolan Curwen                 AD-Tri-City Fal          7.67m   25-02.00
  6 Tom Jenkins                  AD-Unattached            7.56m   24-09.75
  7 Taylor McMillen              AD-Averill Park          6.47m   21-02.75
  8 Vincent Ferretti             AD-Clifton Park          6.30m   20-08.00
  9 Cody Israel                  LI- Hempstead PA         6.29m   20-07.75
 10 Josh Abt                     NE-Chacer Track          5.48m   17-11.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Richardson             AD-Country Mill         20.42m      67-00
  2 Nick Fischetti               NE-Nitehawks            16.68m      54-09
  3 Nolan Curwen                 AD-Tri-City Fal         16.66m      54-08
  4 Vincent Ferretti             AD-Clifton Park         16.10m      52-10
  5 Tom Jenkins                  AD-Unattached           15.72m      51-07

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Abt                     NE-Chacer Track         30.32m      99-06
  2 Taylor McMillen              AD-Averill Park         27.39m      89-10
  3 Raytomar Stewart             MAC-NY Starz            26.47m      86-10
  4 Peter Janson                 NE-Amherst Tr           26.22m      86-00
  5 Tyler Wagner                 AD-Averill Park         23.73m      77-10
  6 Brian Molongoski             AD-Country Mill         22.44m      73-07
  7 Scott Richardson             AD-Country Mill         22.19m      72-10
  8 Luke Trompeter               AD-Averill Park         13.59m      44-07

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nick Fischetti               NE-Nitehawks              1175
  2 Romario McDowell             MAC-Young Explor          1028
  3 Matthew Barnes               NE-Nitehawks               952

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey-Ann Smith             CT-Unatttached           12.27q  NWI  3
  2 Monica Phipps                MAC-Speedlimit           12.72q  NWI  3
  3 Jennifer Clayton             MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         12.83q  NWI  2
  4 Zalika Dixon                 MAC-Metro Eagles         13.13q  NWI  1
  5 Corinne Becker               AD-Olympic RTC           13.35q  NWI  2
  6 Annabelle Hicks              CT-Coventry TC           13.38q  NWI  2
  7 Kelsey Hanson                AD-Clifton Park          13.41q  NWI  1
  8 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks             13.72q  NWI  1
  9 Stephanie Demers             AD-Olympic RTC           13.86   NWI  3
 10 Abigail Mccarthy             AD-Averill Park          14.07   NWI  2
 11 Dominique Hall               LI- Hempstead PA         14.15   NWI  3
 12 Diamond Rodgers              NE- Unattached           14.17   NWI  1
 13 Melyssa McFayden             NE- Unattached           14.20   NWI  3
 14 Erika Olsson-Farenell        AD-Country Mill          14.34   NWI  3
 15 Ashley Hellstrom             ME-Saco Bay              14.57   NWI  2
 16 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         14.63   NWI  2

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey-Ann Smith             CT-Unatttached           12.04   NWI
  2 Monica Phipps                MAC-Speedlimit           12.59   NWI
  3 Jennifer Clayton             MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         12.84   NWI
  4 Annabelle Hicks              CT-Coventry TC           13.33   NWI
  5 Corinne Becker               AD-Olympic RTC           13.40   NWI
  6 Kelsey Hanson                AD-Clifton Park          13.80   NWI
  7 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks             13.82   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey-Ann Smith             CT-Unatttached           25.31   NWI  3
  2 Monica Phipps                MAC-Speedlimit           26.15   NWI  1
  3 Tavia Brown                  MAC-NY Novas             26.56   NWI  1
  4 Jennifer Clayton             MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         26.59   NWI  1
  5 Janelle McNeil               NE-Providence Co         27.84   NWI  3
  6 Melyssa McFayden             NE- Unattached           28.15   NWI  3
  7 Corinne Becker               AD-Olympic RTC           28.21   NWI  3
  8 Annabelle Hicks              CT-Coventry TC           28.34   NWI  2
  9 Chelsee Cheek                NE-Boston Intern         28.69   NWI  3
 10 Andrea Mask                  LI- Hempstead PA         28.84   NWI  3
 11 Abigail Mccarthy             AD-Averill Park          29.44   NWI  2
 12 Dominique Hall               LI- Hempstead PA         29.67   NWI  3
 13 Stephanie Demers             AD-Olympic RTC           29.86   NWI  2
 14 Stephanie Keniston           ME- Unattached           30.21   NWI  2
 15 Madeline Worden              AD-Averill Park          30.59   NWI  1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa West                   MAC-Metro Eagles       1:00.62   3
  2 Phyllis Francis              MAC-Team Evol          1:00.68   3
  3 Tavia Brown                  MAC-NY Novas           1:01.02   3
  4 Janelle McNeil               NE-Providence Co       1:01.08   3
  5 Patrice Johnson              MAC-Metro Eagles       1:01.95   3
  6 Melyssa McFayden             NE- Unattached         1:02.33   3
  7 Laura Isabelle               AD-Unattached          1:04.16   1
  8 Andrea Mask                  LI- Hempstead PA       1:06.31   1
  9 Elizabeth Hamlin             CT-Rockville Rev       1:06.89   1
 10 Erika Olsson-Farenell        AD-Country Mill        1:07.43   1
 11 Brittany Emde                NE-Fireboltz           1:08.62   2
 12 Dianna Macfarland            CT-New Fairfield       1:09.34   2
 13 Madeline Worden              AD-Averill Park        1:10.73   2
 14 Alais Hewes                  NE-Liberty Athle       1:10.93   2
 15 Tayler Chudzinski            AD-Unattached          1:11.19   2
 -- Emily Bengermino             CT-New Fairfield            DQ   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              MAC-Team Evol          2:25.19
  2 Lauren Recchia               AD-Unattached          2:26.09
  3 Rachel Schneider             NE- Unattached         2:26.71
  4 Leah Wightman                AD-Chatham Gold        2:27.80
  5 Safiya Linley                MAC-NY Starz           2:29.79
  6 Jocelyn Monahan              CT-New Fairfield       2:38.61
  7 Amina Smith                  MAC-Kenyan             2:45.86
  8 Raquel Koulesser             MAC-NY Novas           2:51.55
  9 Mika Maeda                   NE-Liberty Athle       2:59.11
 10 Alexa Milone                 CT-Connecticut T       3:03.10
 11 Oliva Bottron                CT-Rockville Rev       3:05.05

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              MAC-Team Evol          4:58.30
  2 Rachel Schneider             NE- Unattached         4:58.87
  3 Safiya Linley                MAC-NY Starz           5:03.60
  4 Elizabeth Briasco            MAC- Unattached        5:07.64
  5 Amina Smith                  MAC-Kenyan             5:15.75
  6 Kelsey Rooth                 CT-Connecticut T       5:36.32
  7 Allie Cooper                 CT-Connecticut T       5:41.30
  8 Kyrie Bretz                  NE-SMAC                5:45.99
  9 Kelly Pryor                  MAC-NY Novas           5:50.07
 10 Oliva Bottron                CT-Rockville Rev       5:50.34
 11 Alexa Milone                 CT-Connecticut T       6:00.38
 12 Caroline O'Connor            CT-New Fairfield       6:05.21

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Trant                AD-Unattached         11:07.37
  2 Elizabeth Briasco            MAC- Unattached       11:13.53
  3 Nicolette St. Lawrence       MAC-NY Starz          11:26.40
  4 Meghan Krueger               NE-Needham TC         11:38.09
  5 Grace Gallagher              AD-Unattached         11:47.62
  6 Kelsey Rooth                 CT-Connecticut T      11:49.74
  7 Alysha Thomas                CT-New Fairfield      12:01.30
  8 Jessica Quirk                AD-Unattached         12:10.27
  9 Oliva Bottron                CT-Rockville Rev      12:35.86
 10 Shannon Kane                 NE-Hatchet Harri      14:26.59

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Safiya Linley                MAC-NY Starz          20:00.50
  2 Kelsey Woodbury              ME-WALDO COUNTY       22:06.15
  3 Jana Keller                  CT-New Fairfield      22:19.21
 -- Rebecca Abt                  NE-Chacer Track            DNF

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Victoria Urbanczyk           AD-Averill Park            SCR   NWI  1
  1 Dara Edge                    NE-Providence Co         16.32q  NWI  1
  2 Aichatou Kamate              MAC-NY Novas             16.75q  NWI  2
  3 Nicolette St. Lawrence       MAC-NY Starz             17.01q  NWI  1
  4 Sophia Romeri                NE-5-Air Time At         17.53q  NWI  1
  5 Elizabeth Hamlin             CT-Rockville Rev         17.58q  NWI  2
  6 Jackie Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr            17.65q  NWI  2
  7 Jenna Poggi                  NE-5-Air Time At         17.76q  NWI  2
  8 Jocelyn Monahan              CT-New Fairfield         18.12q  NWI  2
  9 Soroya Hudson                MAC-NY Starz             18.15   NWI  1
 10 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks             18.52   NWI  1
 11 Rachael Dickerson            NE-5-Star Runn           19.37   NWI  2
 12 Victoria Ard                 CT-Unatttached           19.90   NWI  1
 13 Hailey Verenini              AD-Averill Park          21.46   NWI  2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aichatou Kamate              MAC-NY Novas             16.27   NWI
  2 Dara Edge                    NE-Providence Co         16.42   NWI
  3 Nicolette St. Lawrence       MAC-NY Starz             17.08   NWI
  4 Elizabeth Hamlin             CT-Rockville Rev         17.70   NWI
  5 Jackie Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr            18.55   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aichatou Kamate              MAC-NY Novas             30.27   NWI
  2 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks             32.07   NWI
  3 Kyla Gayle                   MAC-NY Novas             33.77   NWI
  4 Rachael Dickerson            NE-5-Star Runn           34.49   NWI
  5 Lauren Masiar                LI- East Islip T         36.12   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             52.95
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                               57.95
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        58.48
  4 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             58.57

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:25.53
  2 New Fairfield Track Club  'N'                       4:45.48
  3 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           5:14.01

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                      10:45.58
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                10:56.14

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanna Muir                   NE-Bay State Bul         1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Andraya Spiliotis            LI- Infant Jesus        J1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Morgan Wheeler               AD-Averill Park         J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Kelsey Hanson                AD-Clifton Park          1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Kylie Morris                 NE-Amherst Tr            1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Zalika Dixon                 MAC-Metro Eagles        J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Jackie Jones                 NE-Amherst Tr            1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Soroya Hudson                MAC-NY Starz            J1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Raquel Koulesser             MAC-NY Novas            J1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Sophia Romeri                NE-5-Air Time At        J1.40m    4-07.00
 11 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks             1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Dianna Macfarland            CT-New Fairfield        J1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Elizabeth Hamlin             CT-Rockville Rev         1.30m    4-03.25
 14 Caroline O'Connor            CT-New Fairfield        J1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Tara Banville                CT-Rockville Rev        J1.30m    4-03.25
 15 Kristen Van Staveren         AD-Tri-City Fal         J1.20m    3-11.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Poggi                  NE-5-Air Time At         3.10m   10-02.00
  2 Sophia Romeri                NE-5-Air Time At         2.50m    8-02.50

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence       MAC-NY Starz             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  2 Morgan Wheeler               AD-Averill Park          4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  3 Corinne Becker               AD-Olympic RTC           4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  4 Jenna Poggi                  NE-5-Air Time At         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  5 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  6 Stephanie Keniston           ME- Unattached           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  7 Kirsten Silfvenius           NE-Lakes Region          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  8 Abigail Mccarthy             AD-Averill Park          4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  9 Stephanie Demers             AD-Olympic RTC           3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 10 Jackie Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr            3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 11 Jocelyn Monahan              CT-New Fairfield         3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 12 Tara Banville                CT-Rockville Rev         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 13 Ayeisha Priester             CT-Unatttached           3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 14 Dianna Macfarland            CT-New Fairfield         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 15 Lauren Masiar                LI- East Islip T         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackie Brew                  NE-Amherst Tr            9.00m   NWI  29-06.50
  2 Kirsten Silfvenius           NE-Lakes Region          8.99m   NWI  29-06.00
  3 Soroya Hudson                MAC-NY Starz             8.81m   NWI  28-11.00
  4 Monica Vendituoli            NE-Amherst Tr            7.93m   NWI  26-00.25
  5 Madeline Worden              AD-Averill Park          7.90m   NWI  25-11.00
  6 Hailey Verenini              AD-Averill Park          7.40m   NWI  24-03.50

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anneke Reed                  NE- Unattached          11.42m   37-05.75
  2 Morgan Wheeler               AD-Averill Park         11.16m   36-07.50
  3 Alicia Capano                AD-Averill Park          9.67m   31-08.75
  4 Kate Parsons                 AD-Glencadia             8.75m   28-08.50
  5 Brittany Chace               NE-Chacer Track          8.15m   26-09.00
  6 Soroya Hudson                MAC-NY Starz             8.14m   26-08.50
  7 Melissa Derrico              NE- Unattached           7.94m   26-00.75
  8 Suhaylah Banks               AD-Country Mill          7.77m   25-06.00
  9 Kristen Van Staveren         AD-Tri-City Fal          7.66m   25-01.75
 10 Stephanie Ferretti           AD-Clifton Park          7.40m   24-03.50
 11 Shakeira Taylor              MAC-Bx Flash             7.38m   24-02.50
 11 Katy Keller                  NE-Amherst Tr            7.38m   24-02.50
 13 Safiya Linley                MAC-NY Starz             7.20m   23-07.50
 14 Caroline O'Connor            CT-New Fairfield         6.31m   20-08.50

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katy Keller                  NE-Amherst Tr           25.51m      83-08
  2 Anneke Reed                  NE- Unattached          25.27m      82-11
  3 Kate Parsons                 AD-Glencadia            24.89m      81-08
  4 Kelsey Woodbury              ME-WALDO COUNTY         22.65m      74-04
  5 Alicia Capano                AD-Averill Park         21.15m      69-05
  6 Suhaylah Banks               AD-Country Mill         18.99m      62-04
  7 Melissa Derrico              NE- Unattached          18.31m      60-01
  8 Brittany Chace               NE-Chacer Track         17.00m      55-09
  9 Stephanie Ferretti           AD-Clifton Park         16.15m      53-00
 10 Caroline O'Connor            CT-New Fairfield        15.49m      50-10
 11 Alexxis Merrill              AD-Country Mill         14.40m      47-03

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abbey Karin                  NE- Unattached          31.96m     104-10
  2 Morgan Wheeler               AD-Averill Park         31.75m     104-02
  3 Kelly Petranoff              NE-Throwing Zone        30.05m      98-07
  4 Kelsey Rooth                 CT-Connecticut T        23.36m      76-08
  5 Brittany Chace               NE-Chacer Track         22.31m      73-02
  6 Kelsey Woodbury              ME-WALDO COUNTY         20.48m      67-02

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan Wheeler               AD-Averill Park           2679
  2 Dara Edge                    NE-Providence Co          2088
  3 Cassandra Ryding             NE-Nitehawks              1995
  4 Kylie Morris                 NE-Amherst Tr             1959
  5 Tara Banville                CT-Rockville Rev          1889
  6 Jocelyn Monahan              CT-New Fairfield          1888
  7 Erika Olsson-Farenell        AD-Country Mill           1565
  8 Gise'le Javois               MAC-Young Explor          1456

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur Reynolds IV           NE-Greater Sprin         12.19q  NWI  2
  2 Claudio Dell Carpini         LI- Venom Sports         12.47q  NWI  1
  3 Corey Schueler               NE- Unattached           12.67q  NWI  2
  4 Keon Holloway                NE-Boston Intern         12.86q  NWI  1
  5 Ian Kerr-Mace                AD-Averill Park          13.05q  NWI  1
  6 Timathy Holzhauer            AD-Country Mill          13.22q  NWI  2
  7 Logan Falk                   NE-Hatchet Harri         13.34q  NWI  1
  8 Suhayb Banks                 AD-Country Mill          13.39q  NWI  1
  9 Cruise Dittus                AD-Adiron Run            13.60   NWI  1
 10 Michael Mastanduno           LI- Infant Jesus         13.65   NWI  2
 11 Jason Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T         13.74   NWI  2
 12 Michael Brewer               AD-Olympic RTC           14.02   NWI  2
 13 Dustin Dang                  ME- Unattached           14.07   NWI  2
 14 Luke Fontaine                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK         14.08   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur Reynolds IV           NE-Greater Sprin         12.18   NWI
  2 Corey Schueler               NE- Unattached           12.63   NWI
  3 Keon Holloway                NE-Boston Intern         12.76   NWI
  4 Suhayb Banks                 AD-Country Mill          13.16   NWI
  5 Timathy Holzhauer            AD-Country Mill          13.27   NWI
  6 Ian Kerr-Mace                AD-Averill Park          13.28   NWI
  7 Logan Falk                   NE-Hatchet Harri         13.85   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reginald Mortel              MAC- Unattached          24.59   NWI  2
  2 Arthur Reynolds IV           NE-Greater Sprin         25.29   NWI  2
  3 Brandon Hill                 MAC-Westchester          25.85   NWI  2
  4 Keon Holloway                NE-Boston Intern         26.02   NWI  2
  5 Philip Ziegler               CT-Connecticut T         27.22   NWI  2
  6 Suhayb Banks                 AD-Country Mill          27.24   NWI  1
  7 Taylor Garland               NE-Falmouth              27.87   NWI  2
  8 Michael Brewer               AD-Olympic RTC           28.45   NWI  1
  9 Cruise Dittus                AD-Adiron Run            28.68   NWI  1
 10 Luke Fontaine                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK         29.59   NWI  1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Amidon             NE- Unattached           54.38   1
  2 Fard Rollock                 MAC-Metro Eagles         56.20   1
  3 Brandon Hill                 MAC-Westchester          57.36   1
  4 Julian Wood                  MAC-Metro Eagles         57.72   1
  5 Kevin Ansel                  LI- Unattached           57.93   1
  6 Reginald Mortel              MAC- Unattached          58.05   2
  7 Michael Brooks               ME-WATERVILLE PA         58.31   2
  8 Dan Baker                    NE- Unattached         1:01.00   1
  9 Sean Quinn                   NE-Amherst Tr          1:02.02   2
 10 Aaron Rhoades                AD-Tri-City Fal        1:02.58   1
 11 Philip Ziegler               CT-Connecticut T       1:02.81   2
 12 Michael Brewer               AD-Olympic RTC         1:04.62   2
 13 Andre Borczuk                LI- Jericho Jets       1:15.94   2

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Amidon             NE- Unattached         2:15.39
  2 Michael Brooks               ME-WATERVILLE PA       2:19.07
  3 Cote Noonan                  ME-WATERVILLE PA       2:19.10
  4 Nicholas Tubolino            AD-Unattached          2:20.53
  5 Brandon Hill                 MAC-Westchester        2:25.14
  6 Seth Bilquin                 CT-New Fairfield       2:28.78
  7 Sean Quinn                   NE-Amherst Tr          2:31.36
  8 Michael Montero              LI- Unattached         2:32.99
  9 Alec Bates                   NE-Nautical Mile       2:37.02
 10 Jason Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T       2:38.66
 11 John Lynd                    AD-Averill Park        2:41.40
 12 Eamon Cullinane              ME- Unattached         2:46.13
 13 Ilnur Mason                  AD-Country Mill        2:59.26
 14 Alex Gutwilling              NE-Nitehawks           3:04.06
 15 Nick Murphy                  NE-Amherst Tr          3:15.34
 16 Joseph McMillen              AD-Averill Park        3:17.04

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Sinclair               NE- Unattached         4:44.09
  2 Kevin Ansel                  LI- Unattached         4:53.75
  3 Sammy Lazhir                 MAC-Kenyan             4:54.05
  4 Tristan Ernest               MAC-NY Starz           4:54.37
  5 Alec Barnes                  NE-Nitehawks           4:56.45
  6 Sam Belcher                  NE-SMAC                4:58.84
  7 Gregory Hinds                MAC-NY Novas           5:02.31
  8 Jeremy Rhoades               AD-Tri-City Fal        5:11.58
  9 Eamon Cullinane              ME- Unattached         5:12.55
 10 Luke Fontaine                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK       5:14.65
 11 John Lynd                    AD-Averill Park        5:16.78
 12 Kyle Roberts                 CT-Connecticut T       5:17.77
 13 Nick Murphy                  NE-Amherst Tr          5:41.70
 14 Robert Hollinger             AD-Averill Park        5:43.95
 15 Alex Gutwilling              NE-Nitehawks           5:46.55

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sid Griffin                  NE-North Kingsto       9:32.18
  2 David Sinclair               NE- Unattached         9:51.68
  3 Michael Danaher              AD-Unattached          9:55.93
  4 Sammy Lazhir                 MAC-Kenyan            10:30.52
  5 Tristan Ernest               MAC-NY Starz          10:42.94
  6 Alec Barnes                  NE-Nitehawks          10:49.40
  7 Kyle Roberts                 CT-Connecticut T      11:19.38
  8 Kalib Failing                AD-Glencadia          11:30.12
  9 Ryan James                   ME- Unattached        11:48.13
 -- Gregory Hinds                MAC-NY Novas               DNF

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Moy              CT-New Fairfield      25:26.13

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Collier               AD-Unattached            16.26   NWI
  2 Dustin Dang                  ME- Unattached           18.22   NWI
  3 Michael Mastanduno           LI- Infant Jesus         18.45   NWI
  4 Jeremy Rhoades               AD-Tri-City Fal          18.98   NWI
  5 Patrick Ciez                 ME-WINDHAM RECRE         19.23   NWI
  6 Luke Fontaine                ME-AUGUSTA TRACK         19.30   NWI
  7 Evan Beale                   CT-New Fairfield         19.37   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dustin Dang                  ME- Unattached           32.90   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                                  50.00
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             51.09
  3 Tri-City Falcons  'A'                                 56.02
  4 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        57.65
 -- New York Starz  'A'                                      DQ

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           4:39.46

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                               10:02.02
  2 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                      10:17.82

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudio Dell Carpini         LI- Venom Sports         1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Patrick Ciez                 ME-WINDHAM RECRE         1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Ian Hogan                    AD-Country Mill          1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Aaron Rhoades                AD-Tri-City Fal          1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Justin Njoroge               MAC-NY Starz            J1.50m    4-11.00
  6 William Mepham               NE- Unattached           1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Jeremy Rhoades               AD-Tri-City Fal          1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Ryan Storey                  ME- Unattached          J1.35m    4-05.00
  9 Jacob Sporn                  AD-Olympic RTC           1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Joshua Anderson              AD-Averill Park          1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Matthew Johnston             AD-Tri-City Fal             NH

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Hogan                    AD-Country Mill          2.80m    9-02.25
  2 Robert Hollinger             AD-Averill Park          1.45m    4-09.00

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Corey Schueler               NE- Unattached           5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  2 Michael Mastanduno           LI- Infant Jesus         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  3 Cruise Dittus                AD-Adiron Run            4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  4 Joseph Collier               AD-Unattached            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  5 Timathy Holzhauer            AD-Country Mill          4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  6 Justin Njoroge               MAC-NY Starz             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  7 Matthew Johnston             AD-Tri-City Fal          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  8 James Reilly                 CT-New Fairfield         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  9 Ryan James                   ME- Unattached           4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10 Neil Curwen                  AD-Tri-City Fal          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joseph Collier               AD-Unattached           10.20m   0.2  33-05.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Cleaves              NE-5-Star Runn          11.36m   37-03.25
  2 Dashe' Winslow               MAC-Metro Eagles        10.88m   35-08.50
  3 Zak Luzinas                  AD-Averill Park         10.77m   35-04.00
  4 Matthew Johnston             AD-Tri-City Fal         10.67m   35-00.25
  5 Greg Hannay                  AD-Unattached           10.46m   34-04.00
  6 Ryan Storey                  ME- Unattached           8.68m   28-05.75
  7 Mark Hamilton                NE- Unattached           8.23m   27-00.00
  8 Shaymar Stewart              MAC-NY Starz             7.41m   24-03.75
  9 Brandon Bronner              MAC-NY Starz             6.66m   21-10.25
 10 Nick Murphy                  NE-Amherst Tr            5.72m   18-09.25

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Hannay                  AD-Unattached           36.83m     120-10
  2 Zak Luzinas                  AD-Averill Park         33.82m     110-11
  3 Dashe' Winslow               MAC-Metro Eagles        33.52m     110-00
  4 Ian Kerr-Mace                AD-Averill Park         28.73m      94-03
  5 Mark Hamilton                NE- Unattached          28.42m      93-03
  6 Sean Danaher                 AD-Unattached           27.37m      89-09
  7 Zachary Everett              AD-Averill Park         24.75m      81-02
  8 Zachary Cleaves              NE-5-Star Runn          24.31m      79-09
  9 Ryan Storey                  ME- Unattached          23.74m      77-11
 10 Christopher Moy              CT-New Fairfield        19.57m      64-02
 11 Brandon Bronner              MAC-NY Starz            18.28m      60-00
 12 Nick Murphy                  NE-Amherst Tr           13.71m      45-00
 13 Shaymar Stewart              MAC-NY Starz            12.19m      40-00

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Hannay                  AD-Unattached           31.68m     103-11
  2 Mark Hamilton                NE- Unattached          28.62m      93-11
  3 Zachary Everett              AD-Averill Park         27.98m      91-09
  4 Dan Baker                    NE- Unattached          26.76m      87-09
  5 Kyle Roberts                 CT-Connecticut T        25.60m      84-00
  6 Jason Kronenberger           CT-Connecticut T        25.50m      83-08
  7 Brandon Bronner              MAC-NY Starz            24.95m      81-10
  8 Alex Gutwilling              NE-Nitehawks            22.80m      74-10
  9 Raymond Arquette             AD-Crosstown            18.73m      61-05

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph Collier               AD-Unattached             2274
  2 Ian Hogan                    AD-Country Mill           2200
  3 Aaron Rhoades                AD-Tri-City Fal           1869
  4 Matthew Johnston             AD-Tri-City Fal           1852
  5 Jeremy Rhoades               AD-Tri-City Fal           1786
  6 Timathy Holzhauer            AD-Country Mill           1699
  7 Alec Barnes                  NE-Nitehawks              1505
  8 Christopher Halsted          NE-Nitehawks              1392
  9 Ilnur Mason                  AD-Country Mill           1246

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amara Hibbert                LI- Hempstead PA         12.82q  NWI  2
  2 Torkwasie Green              MAC-Zodiacs              12.92q  NWI  1
  3 Ivana Wise                   MAC-Marble Hill          13.08q  NWI  2
  4 Allisha Donahue              NE-Providence Co         13.25q  NWI  2
  5 Laura Peterson               ME- Unattached           13.73q  NWI  1
  6 Jacqueline Cinella           AD-Unattached            14.06q  NWI  2
  7 Kelsey Freeman               NE-Providence Co         14.24q  NWI  2
  8 Victoria Cowen               CT-Unatttached           14.35q  NWI  1
  9 Ana Snyder                   AD-Country Mill          14.80   NWI  1
 10 Kelly deAprix                AD-Crosstown             15.54   NWI  2
 11 Kaitlin Clifford             ME- Unattached           15.84   NWI  1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torkwasie Green              MAC-Zodiacs              12.64   NWI
  2 Amara Hibbert                LI- Hempstead PA         12.68   NWI
  3 Ivana Wise                   MAC-Marble Hill          12.96   NWI
  4 Allisha Donahue              NE-Providence Co         13.22   NWI
  5 Laura Peterson               ME- Unattached           13.66   NWI
  6 Kelsey Freeman               NE-Providence Co         14.04   NWI
  7 Victoria Cowen               CT-Unatttached           14.06   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             MAC-NY Novas             24.67   2.8  2
  2 Nora Miller                  CT-Connecticut T         24.79   2.8  2
  3 Christie Verdier             LI- Hempstead PA         25.48   2.8  2
  4 Lindsay Rowe                 MAC-NY Novas             25.71   2.8  2
  5 Allisha Donahue              NE-Providence Co         26.09   2.8  2
  6 Ivana Wise                   MAC-Marble Hill          26.44   2.8  2
  7 Hanna Sporn                  AD-Olympic RTC           27.03   2.8  2
  8 Suhailah Abdul-Wali          LI- Hempstead PA         27.16   3.9  1
  9 Lauren Dyer                  LI- Unattached           27.60   3.9  1
 10 Emily Mepham                 NE-Liberty Athle         27.76   3.9  1
 11 Ebele Udeogalanya            LI- Hempstead PA         28.13   3.9  1
 12 Renee Gosselin               CT-Connecticut T         28.55   3.9  1
 13 Shaniqua Eaton               NE-Greater Sprin         28.61   3.9  1
 14 Amara Hibbert                LI- Hempstead PA         28.69   2.8  2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christie Verdier             LI- Hempstead PA         58.65   2
  2 Jacqueline Beliveau          CT-Unatttached         1:00.07   2
  3 Lindsay Rowe                 MAC-NY Novas           1:00.59   2
  4 Nataisha Pleiss-Brown        LI- Hempstead PA       1:01.06   2
  5 Gemim Climer                 MAC-NY Novas           1:01.07   1
  6 Keisha Edwards               CT-Unatttached         1:01.59   1
  7 Erica Belanger               NE-SMAC                1:01.81   2
  8 Bernadette Gaffney           AD-Unattached          1:02.56   1
  9 Ayana Hazeley                MAC-S/A Hinds Ft       1:03.20   1
 10 Hanna Sporn                  AD-Olympic RTC         1:03.28   1
 11 Emily Mepham                 NE-Liberty Athle       1:03.43   1
 12 Ivana Wise                   MAC-Marble Hill        1:03.49   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gina Perno                   LI- Unattached         2:21.23
  2 Kaitlyn D'Orazio             ME- Unattached         2:25.12
  3 Katrina Ainsworth            CT-Rockville Rev       2:25.49
  4 Sarah Boudreau               NE-SMAC                2:26.72
  5 Nataisha Pleiss-Brown        LI- Hempstead PA       2:33.13
  6 Sydney Lopes                 NE-Providence Co       2:35.39
  7 Molly Pistrang               NE-Needham TC          2:35.74
  8 Ayana Hazeley                MAC-S/A Hinds Ft       2:39.28

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn D'Orazio             ME- Unattached         5:19.41
  2 Emily Fournier               NE-Providence Co       5:21.21
  3 Molly Pistrang               NE-Needham TC          5:27.82
  4 Lindsey Plante               ME-WINDHAM RECRE       5:45.79
  5 Kerri Conway                 NE- Unattached         5:48.33
  6 Madison Rock                 NE- Unattached         5:50.25

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Fournier               NE-Providence Co      12:12.50

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Jackman               AD-Crosstown           8:46.24
  2 Kelly deAprix                AD-Crosstown          10:01.61

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Steele                  CT-Connecticut R      32:44.22

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nora Miller                  CT-Connecticut T         14.57q  NWI  1
  2 Dalilah Muhammad             MAC-NY Novas             14.95q  NWI  2
  3 Chia Hudson                  MAC-NY Starz             15.46q  NWI  2
  4 Kristyh-Mari Ceaser          MAC-NY Novas             16.22q  NWI  2
  5 Katrina Ainsworth            CT-Rockville Rev         16.36q  NWI  1
  6 Melissa Tassone              LI- Infant Jesus         17.10q  NWI  2
  7 Bethany Dumas                ME- Unattached           17.24q  NWI  2
  8 Sara Makowiec                AD-Troy Running          17.71q  NWI  1
  9 Danica Goodheart             NE- Unattached           18.28   NWI  1
 10 Courtney Keefe               Waltham Track Cl         18.46   NWI  1
 11 Deborah Caruso               Waltham Track Cl         18.48   NWI  1
 12 Kerri Conway                 NE- Unattached           19.55   NWI  1
 13 Renee Gosselin               CT-Connecticut T         19.97   NWI  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nora Miller                  CT-Connecticut T         14.65   NWI
  2 Dalilah Muhammad             MAC-NY Novas             15.09   NWI
  3 Chia Hudson                  MAC-NY Starz             15.12   NWI
  4 Katrina Ainsworth            CT-Rockville Rev         16.33   NWI
  5 Kristyh-Mari Ceaser          MAC-NY Novas             16.42   NWI
  6 Melissa Tassone              LI- Infant Jesus         16.69   NWI
  7 Sara Makowiec                AD-Troy Running          17.53   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             MAC-NY Novas           1:05.92
  2 Kristyh-Mari Ceaser          MAC-NY Novas           1:11.16
  3 Deborah Caruso               Waltham Track Cl       1:12.55
  4 Imaira Thompson              MAC-NY Novas           1:13.85

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hempstead PAL  'A'                                    50.37
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                   50.60

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:16.86
  2 S/A Hinds Feet  'A'                                 4:31.79
  3 Crosstown Striders A.C./D  'A'                      5:13.00

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Belanger               NE-SMAC                  1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Kristyh-Mari Ceaser          MAC-NY Novas             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Ida Cance                    CT-Unatttached           1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Katrina Ainsworth            CT-Rockville Rev         1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Jacqueline Beliveau          CT-Unatttached           1.35m    4-05.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bethany Dumas                ME- Unattached           3.15m   10-04.00
  2 Katherine Tang               NE-5-Air Time At         2.70m    8-10.25
  3 Reny Colton                  NE- Unattached           2.55m    8-04.25
  4 Lindsey Patterson            NE- Unattached           2.40m    7-10.50
  5 Susan Hogan                  CT-Unatttached           2.25m    7-04.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nora Miller                  CT-Connecticut T         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  2 Chia Hudson                  MAC-NY Starz             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  3 Olga Ponomarenko             NE-P.T.I                 5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  4 Laura Peterson               ME- Unattached           5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  5 Reny Colton                  NE- Unattached           5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  6 Erica Belanger               NE-SMAC                  4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  7 Lauren Dyer                  LI- Unattached           4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  8 Melissa Tassone              LI- Infant Jesus         4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  9 Carriel Cataldi              CT-Unatttached           4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
 10 Kaitlin Clifford             ME- Unattached           3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 11 Desiree Edge                 NE-Providence Co         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 12 Ana Snyder                   AD-Country Mill          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 13 Kelly deAprix                AD-Crosstown             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 -- Torkwasie Green              MAC-Zodiacs               FOUL   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Washington            Waltham Track Cl        11.58m   NWI  38-00.00
  2 Chia Hudson                  MAC-NY Starz            11.20m   NWI  36-09.00
  3 Reny Colton                  NE- Unattached          10.66m   NWI  34-11.75
  4 Shaniqua Eaton               NE-Greater Sprin        10.16m   NWI  33-04.00
  5 Lauren Dyer                  LI- Unattached          10.13m   NWI  33-03.00
  6 Laura Peterson               ME- Unattached           9.97m   NWI  32-08.50
  7 Danica Goodheart             NE- Unattached           9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
  8 Melissa Tassone              LI- Infant Jesus         9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
  9 Rachel Arquette              AD-Crosstown             7.64m   NWI  25-00.75

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becky O'Brien                ME- Unattached          12.52m   41-01.00
  2 Elaine McColgan              CT-Connecticut T         9.90m   32-05.75
  3 Crystal Bourque              NE- Unattached           9.86m   32-04.25
  4 Melissa Johnson              LI- Infant Jesus         9.68m   31-09.25
  5 Kaitlyn Staulters            AD-Crosstown             9.56m   31-04.50
  6 Catie Coxon                  AD-Crosstown             9.09m   29-10.00
  7 Sarah Hannay                 AD-Unattached            9.06m   29-08.75
  8 Tennille Gould               MAC-NY Novas             8.90m   29-02.50
  9 Lanigua Dinkins              MAC-Zodiacs              8.47m   27-09.50
 10 Rachel Arquette              AD-Crosstown             6.46m   21-02.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melissa Johnson              LI- Infant Jesus        34.87m     114-05
  2 Becky O'Brien                ME- Unattached          34.60m     113-06
  3 Molly Fellows                NE- Unattached          30.25m      99-03
  4 Crystal Bourque              NE- Unattached          29.11m      95-06
  5 Kaitlyn Staulters            AD-Crosstown            28.06m      92-01
  6 Elaine McColgan              CT-Connecticut T        27.84m      91-04
  7 Catie Coxon                  AD-Crosstown            27.82m      91-03
  8 Sarah Hannay                 AD-Unattached           24.79m      81-04
  9 Kacey Kerrigan               NE- Unattached          23.83m      78-02
 10 Rachel Arquette              AD-Crosstown            22.90m      75-01

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              NE-Throwing Zone        41.67m     136-08
  2 Tara Karin                   NE- Unattached          37.81m     124-00
  3 Elaine McColgan              CT-Connecticut T        32.70m     107-03
  4 Becky O'Brien                ME- Unattached          29.88m      98-00
  5 Crystal Bourque              NE- Unattached          29.86m      97-11
  6 Jackie Missey-Higgins        CT-AGAA                 28.53m      93-07
  7 Sarah Hannay                 AD-Unattached           26.47m      86-10
  8 Kacey Kerrigan               NE- Unattached          22.50m      73-10
  9 Rachel Arquette              AD-Crosstown            19.90m      65-03
 10 Ashley Jackman               AD-Crosstown            12.76m      41-10

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reny Colton                  NE- Unattached            3054
  2 Elaine McColgan              CT-Connecticut T          2799
  3 Kimberly Johnson             CT-AGAA                   2351

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Washington              NE-Providence Co         11.13q  NWI  2
  2 Kevin Morgan                 NE-Providence Co         11.32q  NWI  1
  3 Wilburn Logan                NE-Providence Co         11.52q  NWI  2
  4 Shannon Mason                LI- Hempstead PA         11.59q  NWI  2
  5 Jelani Woseley               MAC-Stars TC             11.65q  NWI  1
  6 Tyler Johnson                AD-Unattached            11.73q  NWI  1
  7 Alexander Hula               CT-Litchfield TC         11.88q  NWI  1
  8 Umar Merritt                 LI- Hempstead PA         12.10q  NWI  1
  9 Emmanuel Omokaro             CT-DanburyAreaTC         12.11   NWI  2
 10 Kameron Brown                MAC-NY Novas             12.14   NWI  2
 11 Brian Turnbull               NE-Sport Village         12.32   NWI  1
 12 Sam Waters                   AD-Olympic RTC           12.56   NWI  2
 13 Nicholas June                AD-Troy Trailbla         12.66   NWI  2
 14 Scott Molongoski             AD-Country Mill          12.80   NWI  1
 15 Faim Mason                   AD-Country Mill          12.89   NWI  2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Morgan                 NE-Providence Co         11.27   NWI
  2 Matt Washington              NE-Providence Co         11.35   NWI
  3 Wilburn Logan                NE-Providence Co         11.53   NWI
  4 Jelani Woseley               MAC-Stars TC             11.59   NWI
  5 Tyler Johnson                AD-Unattached            11.71   NWI
  6 Umar Merritt                 LI- Hempstead PA         12.12   NWI
  7 Alexander Hula               CT-Litchfield TC         12.13   NWI
  8 Shannon Mason                LI- Hempstead PA         13.76   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan                 NE-Providence Co         22.46   0.7  2
  2 Jelani Woseley               MAC-Stars TC             23.02   0.7  2
  3 Chad Allen                   LI- Hempstead PA         23.11   0.7  2
  4 Tyler Johnson                AD-Unattached            23.13   0.7  2
  5 Matt Washington              NE-Providence Co         23.14   2.1  1
  6 Umar Merritt                 LI- Hempstead PA         23.91   0.7  2
  7 Sam Waters                   AD-Olympic RTC           25.20   2.1  1
  8 Nicholas June                AD-Troy Trailbla         25.85   2.1  1

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corey Gobbi                  NE- Unattached           51.02   2
  2 Chad Allen                   LI- Hempstead PA         51.76   2
  3 Nicholas Martin              AD-Unattached            51.80   2
  4 Alexander Hula               CT-Litchfield TC         51.85   2
  5 Lawrence Campbell            MAC-Westchester          53.30   2
  6 Anthony Williams             LI- Hempstead PA         53.38   2
  7 Donnell Freeman              NE-Providence Co         54.06   1
  8 Matthew Gulino               NE-Providence Co         55.57   2
  9 Sam Waters                   AD-Olympic RTC           55.85   1
 10 Scott Molongoski             AD-Country Mill          58.20   1

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Roller                 MAC-Stars TC           1:58.53
  2 Joshua LeBlanc               AD-Olympic RTC         2:02.33
  3 Anthony Williams             LI- Hempstead PA       2:10.43
  4 Daniel Brooks                NE- Unattached         2:14.18
  5 Jayson McVeigh               NE-Providence Co       2:14.40
  6 Tony Yin                     NE-Providence Co       2:19.35
  7 Sean Bates                   NE-Nautical Mile       2:20.31
  8 Barry Mask                   LI- Hempstead PA       2:20.36

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Roller                 MAC-Stars TC           4:15.34
  2 Matthew Brousseau            NE-Providence Co       4:20.12
  3 Barry Mask                   LI- Hempstead PA       4:32.89
  4 Michael Murphy               MAC-Westchester        4:40.58
  5 Kouri Falconer               MAC- Unattached        4:43.21
  6 Kyle Powers                  NE- Unattached         4:53.09
  7 Fabian Jerkins               MAC-Ruff Kutz          5:05.33
  8 Quinn Tissiere               AD-Tri-City Fal        5:14.95

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Powers                  NE- Unattached         9:57.12
  2 Mitchell Leveille            NE-North Kingsto      10:05.03
  3 Fabian Jerkins               MAC-Ruff Kutz         10:30.37
  4 Andrew Dunn                  NE-Bay State Bul      10:32.10
  5 Richard Chace                NE- Unattached        11:12.02
  6 Brandon Camille              LI- Hempstead PA      11:53.46

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Lane                  CT-Litchfield TC       8:03.69
  2 Andrew Edmans                AD-Averill Park        8:27.21
  3 Lloyd Bronner                MAC-NY Starz           8:58.12

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lambert               ME-Saco Bay              17.28   NWI
  2 Robert Cieri                 CT-Joel Barlow F         17.78   NWI
  3 Craig Milliard               ME-Saco Bay              17.85   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Cieri                 CT-Joel Barlow F       1:05.32
  2 Andrew Lambert               ME-Saco Bay            1:05.73
  3 Chad Hall                    LI- Unattached         1:11.07
  4 Christopher Bojanic          NE-Nitehawks           1:14.09
  5 Brandon Mills                AD-Country Mill        1:18.01

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             43.73
  2 Hempstead PAL  'A'                                    45.53
  3 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             48.61
  4 Joel Barlow Falcons  'A'                              51.87

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           4:17.18
  2 Joel Barlow Falcons  'A'                            4:19.21

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Reigstad              NE- Unattached           1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Chad Hall                    LI- Unattached           1.65m    5-05.00

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drew Fitzgerald              AD-Country Mill          3.75m   12-03.50
  2 James Berry                  ME- Unattached           3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Andrew Wheeler               CT-Unatttached           3.30m   10-10.00

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ricardy Fabre                LI- Hempstead PA         5.80m  -1.7  19-00.50
  2 Wilburn Logan                NE-Providence Co         5.72m  -0.3  18-09.25
  3 Andrew Reigstad              NE- Unattached           5.66m   0.9  18-07.00
  4 Craig Milliard               ME-Saco Bay              5.43m   0.8  17-09.75
  5 Russell Fallo                CT-Joel Barlow F         5.41m  -1.7  17-09.00
  6 Nicholas June                AD-Troy Trailbla         5.39m   0.3  17-08.25
  7 Michael Moskowitz            CT-Connecticut T         5.34m  -0.4  17-06.25
  8 Brian Turnbull               NE-Sport Village         5.21m  -2.1  17-01.25
  9 Bryce Barker                 AD-Olympic RTC           4.71m  -1.4  15-05.50

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ricardy Fabre                LI- Hempstead PA        12.46m  -0.6  40-10.50
  2 Corey Gobbi                  NE- Unattached          11.87m   0.2  38-11.50
  3 Michael Moskowitz            CT-Connecticut T        11.59m   0.5  38-00.25
  4 Emmanuel Omokaro             CT-DanburyAreaTC        10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00
  5 Bryce Barker                 AD-Olympic RTC          10.25m  -0.5  33-07.50
  6 Stephen Valencia             NE- Unattached           9.97m   0.2  32-08.50
  7 Chad Hall                    LI- Unattached           9.94m   0.9  32-07.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles Winslow III          MAC-Metro Eagles        13.71m   44-11.75
  2 Emory Parsons                AD-Unattached           13.40m   43-11.75
  3 Bryan LeBlanc                CT-DanburyAreaTC        12.66m   41-06.50
  4 David Coonradt               AD-Unattached           11.93m   39-01.75
  5 Dennis Gaudet                CT-Rockville Rev        11.90m   39-00.50
  6 Jim Schwendtner              AD-Unattached           11.63m   38-02.00
  7 William Horan                NE- Unattached          11.34m   37-02.50
  8 R. Mark Rossoll              NE- Unattached          10.26m   33-08.00
  9 Evan Nelson                  CT-Unatttached          10.14m   33-03.25
 10 Drew Serdakowski             NE- Unattached           9.02m   29-07.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emory Parsons                AD-Unattached           45.44m     149-01
  2 Charles Winslow III          MAC-Metro Eagles        35.61m     116-10
  3 Jim Schwendtner              AD-Unattached           34.42m     112-11
  4 Lucas Hadden                 NE- Unattached          31.82m     104-05
  5 Nicholas Farnsworth          NE-Throwing Zone        31.36m     102-11
  6 William Taylor               CT-DanburyAreaTC        31.01m     101-09
  7 Evan Nelson                  CT-Unatttached          28.65m      94-00
  8 R. Mark Rossoll              NE- Unattached          28.33m      92-11
  9 David Coonradt               AD-Unattached           28.26m      92-08
 10 Drew Serdakowski             NE- Unattached          20.42m      67-00

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Hadden                 NE- Unattached          47.72m     156-07
  2 Nicholas Farnsworth          NE-Throwing Zone        43.08m     141-04
  3 Dennis Gaudet                CT-Rockville Rev        42.46m     139-04
  4 Daniel Brooks                NE- Unattached          42.02m     137-10
  5 William Horan                NE- Unattached          38.88m     127-07
  6 Zach Davidson                MAC- Unattached         36.92m     121-01
  7 Brandon Mills                AD-Country Mill         29.53m      96-10

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Sampson              NE-Chacer Track         46.16m     151-05
  2 Jim Schwendtner              AD-Unattached           41.00m     134-06
  3 William Horan                NE- Unattached          34.12m     111-11
  4 Charles Winslow III          MAC-Metro Eagles        33.58m     110-02
  5 Drew Serdakowski             NE- Unattached          18.66m      61-03

Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matt Hudson                  MAC- Unattached           3974

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  NE-5-Air Time At         12.94   NWI
  2 Petergaye Davis              MAC-Awesome Powe         13.22   NWI
  3 Maria Simonelli              NE- Unattached           14.00   NWI
  4 Lauren Storic                LI- Jericho Jets         14.16   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nene Kamate                  MAC-NY Novas             24.13   1.1
  2 Tracy Howell                 NE- Unattached           26.46   1.1
  3 Hajr Hamin                   LI- Hempstead PA         26.86   1.1
  4 Maria Simonelli              NE- Unattached           28.47   1.1
  5 Lauren Storic                LI- Jericho Jets         28.91   1.1
  6 Alysha Clayton               NE- Unattached           30.20   1.1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makalia Griffith             MAC-Awesome Powe         56.96
  2 Joy Henry                    MAC-Awesome Powe         57.65
  3 Suyoka Daley                 MAC-Awesome Powe         58.66
  4 Tracy Howell                 NE- Unattached           59.65
  5 Heather Bradley              AD-Unattached          1:02.87

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Ryan                  MAC-S/A Hinds Ft       2:46.01

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            NE- Unattached         5:09.08
  2 Mary MACLEOD                 ME- Unattached         6:51.86

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            NE- Unattached        12:12.37

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nene Kamate                  MAC-NY Novas             14.53   NWI
  2 Keva Ramsey                  MAC-NY Starz             16.00   NWI
  3 Ruth Clarkin                 NE- Unattached           17.22   NWI
  4 Christine-Paula DeLosAng     CT-GatewayTC             17.78   NWI
  5 Michelle Warren              CT-Unatttached           18.17   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nene Kamate                  MAC-NY Novas           1:02.31
  2 Keva Ramsey                  MAC-NY Starz           1:06.11
  3 Ruth Clarkin                 NE- Unattached         1:07.86
  4 Britnee Watkins              CT-Rockville Rev       1:12.73
  5 Christine-Paula DeLosAng     CT-GatewayTC           1:14.15
  6 Michelle Warren              CT-Unatttached         1:17.87

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Tornados  'A'                                 52.20

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Awesome Power TC  'A'                               3:56.76

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shayna Daugherty             NE-Lincoln Torna         1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Keva Ramsey                  MAC-NY Starz             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Britnee Watkins              CT-Rockville Rev        J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Sabrina Rose                 AD-Averill Park          1.30m    4-03.25

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  NE-5-Air Time At         2.85m    9-04.25
  2 Loretta Graney               MAC- Unattached         J2.85m    9-04.25
  3 Molly Chapin                 NE-PVPV                 J2.85m    9-04.25
  4 Alexandra Henkle             NE-5-Air Time At         2.25m    7-04.50

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stevens            AD-Averill Park          5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
  2 Keva Ramsey                  MAC-NY Starz             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  3 Danay Spencer                LI- Run for Glor         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  4 Victoria Goodheart           NE- Unattached           4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  5 Sabrina Rose                 AD-Averill Park          3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  6 Karen Van Staveren           AD-Tri-City Fal          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stevens            AD-Averill Park         11.08m   NWI  36-04.25
  2 Danay Spencer                LI- Run for Glor        10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
  3 Jan Carlson                  NE-5-Air Time At        10.84m   NWI  35-06.75
  4 Victoria Goodheart           NE- Unattached          10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  5 Hajr Hamin                   LI- Hempstead PA         9.02m   NWI  29-07.25

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lena Tankeng                 MAC-Notre Dame          12.03m   39-05.75
  2 Brittany Kitt                CT-Unatttached          10.52m   34-06.25
  3 Karen Van Staveren           AD-Tri-City Fal          8.08m   26-06.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Woodbury               ME-WALDO COUNTY         30.36m      99-07
  2 Lena Tankeng                 MAC-Notre Dame          29.45m      96-07
  3 Michelle Ritz                LI- Port Washing        27.51m      90-03
  4 Jillian Monahan              NE-Greater Sprin        26.52m      87-00
  5 Sabrina Rose                 AD-Averill Park         15.59m      51-02

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Woodbury               ME-WALDO COUNTY         33.55m     110-01
  2 Rossi Kinney                 ME- Unattached          30.53m     100-02
  3 Lena Tankeng                 MAC-Notre Dame          28.03m      91-11

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keva Ramsey                  MAC-NY Starz              3533
  2 Karissa Sullivan             MAC- Unattached           2520
  3 Rossi Kinney                 ME- Unattached            2248

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eric Osei                    NE-Providence Co         10.86   NWI
  2 Corey Reid                   LI- Run for Glor         11.41   NWI
  3 Kevin MacLeod                NE-Greater Sprin         11.43   NWI
  4 Brian Derrico                NE-Merrimack Val         11.55   NWI
  5 Erwin Cadet                  MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         11.62   NWI
  6 Eloy Toppin                  CT-Unatttached           11.66   NWI
  7 Angelo Canale                AD-Adiron Run            11.69   NWI
  8 Christopher Gemske           CT-Hartford TC           11.82   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alie Beauvais                MAC-Awesome Powe         21.83   1.1  2
  2 Eric Osei                    NE-Providence Co         22.05   1.5  1
  3 Brandon Hill                 AD-Unattached            22.24   1.1  2
  4 Yeison Berdugs               NE-Providence Co         23.09   1.1  2
  5 Jefferson Saldivar           NE-Providence Co         23.10   1.5  1
  5 Stephon Beckford             LI- Hempstead PA         23.10   1.5  1
  7 Devin Belanger               ME- Unattached           23.26   1.5  1
  8 Corey Reid                   LI- Run for Glor         23.33   1.1  2
  9 Eloy Toppin                  CT-Unatttached           23.64   1.1  2
 10 Christopher Gemske           CT-Hartford TC           23.90   1.1  2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alie Beauvais                MAC-Awesome Powe         48.25   1
  2 Brendan Gaffney              AD-Unattached            50.95   2
  3 Yeison Berdugs               NE-Providence Co         51.43   2
  4 Junior Obionwu               MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         51.74   2
  5 Jefferson Saldivar           NE-Providence Co         54.66   2
  6 Andrew Guida                 NE-Lincoln Torna         57.00   2
  7 Jeremiah Snyder              AD-Country Mill          59.86   1
  8 Ian Corcoran                 CT-Joel Barlow F       1:00.23   1

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Chin                   ME- Unattached         2:01.65
  2 Robert Mortel                MAC-Zenith Vel         2:04.69
  3 Kevin Ralston                MAC-S/A Hinds Ft       2:05.05
  4 George Foster                ME- Unattached         2:07.94

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Mortel                MAC-Zenith Vel         4:25.28
  2 Joel Frost-Tift              AD-Averill Park        4:33.58
  3 Jonathan Oliver              NE-North Kingsto       4:41.96

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Frost-Tift              AD-Averill Park       17:00.15
  2 Jared Newell                 AD-Adiron Run         17:55.65
 -- Todd Robbins                 NE-Providence Co           DNF

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Frost-Tift              AD-Averill Park        7:10.38
  2 Joshua Thomas                AD-Averill Park        7:19.37
  3 Alex Ivanov                  NE-Nitehawks           9:46.28

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin MacLeod                NE-Greater Sprin         14.96q  NWI  1
  1 Devin Belanger               ME- Unattached           14.96q  NWI  2
  3 Reggie Roupier               LI- Hempstead PA         15.24q  NWI  2
  4 Clinton Depaolo              CT-Unatttached           15.97q  NWI  1
  5 Phillip Connaughton          NE- Unattached           17.23q  NWI  2
  6 Travis Rytell                AD-Unattached            17.53q  NWI  1
  7 Alex MacLeod                 NE-Greater Sprin         17.80q  NWI  2
  8 Travis Mitchell              ME- Unattached           18.23q  NWI  1
  9 Ian Corcoran                 CT-Joel Barlow F         19.12   NWI  2

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin MacLeod                NE-Greater Sprin         14.60   NWI
  2 Devin Belanger               ME- Unattached           14.66   NWI
  3 Reggie Roupier               LI- Hempstead PA         15.39   NWI
  4 Clinton Depaolo              CT-Unatttached           15.58   NWI
  5 Phillip Connaughton          NE- Unattached           16.87   NWI
  6 Travis Rytell                AD-Unattached            16.89   NWI
  7 Travis Mitchell              ME- Unattached           17.52   NWI
  8 Alex MacLeod                 NE-Greater Sprin         17.80   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin MacLeod                NE-Greater Sprin         56.89   2
  2 Stephon Beckford             LI- Hempstead PA         56.94   2
  3 Angelo Canale                AD-Adiron Run            58.82   2
  4 Alex MacLeod                 NE-Greater Sprin       1:02.66   2
  5 James Robinson               LI- Hempstead PA       1:03.56   1
  6 Phillip Connaughton          NE- Unattached         1:03.99   2
  7 Travis Mitchell              ME- Unattached         1:04.03   1
  8 Ian Corcoran                 CT-Joel Barlow F       1:04.76   1
  9 Jeremiah Snyder              AD-Country Mill        1:05.68   1
 10 Joshua Thomas                AD-Averill Park        1:06.06   1

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 S/A Hinds Feet  'A'                                   46.34

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 S/A Hinds Feet  'A'                                 3:35.04

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Fox                   NE- Unattached           2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Mike Elliott                 CT-AGAA                  1.95m    6-04.75
  3 John Burns                   NE-Nitehawks             1.90m    6-02.75
  4 Joseph Staub                 NE- Unattached          J1.90m    6-02.75
  5 Jared Bafaro                 AD-Unattached            1.85m    6-00.75
  6 Alexander Areias             CT-Unatttached          J1.85m    6-00.75
  7 Travis Rytell                AD-Unattached            1.80m    5-10.75
  8 Emmanuel Carter              MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         1.75m    5-08.75
  9 Phillip Connaughton          NE- Unattached           1.70m    5-07.00
 10 Joshua Thomas                AD-Averill Park          1.55m    5-01.00
 -- James Kennedy                AD-Averill Park             NH

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Straughter               MAC-Young Explor         3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Anthony Mills                AD-Country Mill          3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Hosain Aghamoosa             ME- Unattached              NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tony Perkins                 AD-Unattached            6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00
  2 Kevin Ralston                MAC-S/A Hinds Ft         6.27m   NWI  20-07.00
  3 Charles Moreland             AD-Unattached            5.44m  -1.8  17-10.25
  4 Phillip Connaughton          NE- Unattached           5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  5 Jeremiah Snyder              AD-Country Mill          4.93m  -0.2  16-02.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Michael Strong               MAC-S/A Hinds Ft        12.94m  -0.8  42-05.50
  2 Charles Moreland             AD-Unattached           11.88m   0.5  38-11.75

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeqale Shekoni              NE-Providence Co        14.80m   48-06.75
  2 Tyler Banville               CT-Rockville Rev        14.51m   47-07.25
  3 Michael Goodfriend           CT-Unatttached          14.41m   47-03.50
  4 Jeremy Chapline              AD-Adiron Run           14.01m   45-11.75
  5 Matt Kenzior                 CT-Rockville Rev        13.60m   44-07.50
  6 Jake Santerre                NE- Unattached          12.78m   41-11.25
  7 Christopher Adamowicz        CT-Unatttached          12.12m   39-09.25
  8 Andrew St. Michel            ME- Unattached          11.92m   39-01.25
  9 George Schwendtner           AD-Unattached           11.90m   39-00.50
 10 Nick Chase                   NE-Chacer Track         11.86m   38-11.00
 11 Alex Ivanov                  NE-Nitehawks            11.27m   36-11.75
 12 Anthony Mills                AD-Country Mill         10.86m   35-07.75
 13 Grant Hamilton               NE- Unattached           9.53m   31-03.25
 14 Robert Cully                 AD-Country Mill          7.61m   24-11.75

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brian Germain                CT-Unatttached          44.54m     146-01
  2 Michael Goodfriend           CT-Unatttached          40.93m     134-03
  3 Jake Santerre                NE- Unattached          39.09m     128-03
  4 Anthony Mills                AD-Country Mill         39.03m     128-01
  5 Joseph Staub                 NE- Unattached          38.94m     127-09
  6 Jeremy Chapline              AD-Adiron Run           38.41m     126-00
  7 Matt Kenzior                 CT-Rockville Rev        38.38m     125-11
  8 Andrew St. Michel            ME- Unattached          36.35m     119-03
  9 Alex Ivanov                  NE-Nitehawks            35.02m     114-11
 10 Grant Hamilton               NE- Unattached          30.79m     101-00
 11 Nick Chase                   NE-Chacer Track         29.99m      98-05
 12 Robert Cully                 AD-Country Mill         24.56m      80-07
 -- George Schwendtner           AD-Unattached             FOUL

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Moody                ME- Unattached          52.47m     172-02
  2 Michael Goodfriend           CT-Unatttached          50.48m     165-07
  3 Brian Germain                CT-Unatttached          50.22m     164-09
  4 Anthony Mills                AD-Country Mill         49.33m     161-10
  5 Stephen Susi                 NE- Unattached          48.00m     157-06
  6 Alex Ivanov                  NE-Nitehawks            43.62m     143-01
  7 Andrew Marshall              NE-Providence Co        39.22m     128-08
  8 John Walsh                   CT-Unatttached          38.39m     125-11
  9 Sean Mathews                 NE- Unattached          34.25m     112-04
 10 Robert Cully                 AD-Country Mill         33.60m     110-03

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Chase                   NE-Chacer Track         50.15m     164-06
  2 Charles Clark                LI- Unattached          47.96m     157-04
  3 Daniel Sullivan              NE-Joe Donahue T        45.85m     150-05
  4 Grant Hamilton               NE- Unattached          42.78m     140-04
  5 Jake Santerre                NE- Unattached          36.61m     120-01
  6 Spenser Haley                CT-Unatttached          32.16m     105-06
  7 George Schwendtner           AD-Unattached           18.66m      61-03

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brenton Roubo                ME- Unattached            5271
  2 Brian Chin                   ME- Unattached            5229
  3 Joseph Staub                 NE- Unattached            5220
  4 Michael Moody                ME- Unattached            4555
  5 John McCoy                   NE-Nitehawks              4466
  6 Anthony Mills                AD-Country Mill           4342