Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - Bantam Division

12/10/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley DiClemente         95 16- No.Kingstown      12:39.83
  2 Brooke Wolfe              95 07-Elgin Sha          12:42.00
  3 VictoriA Godbillot        95 16- Liberty AC        13:20.56     1
  4 Eliza Rice                95 13-Rain City          13:21.74     2
  5 Amy-Eloise Neale          95 13-Rain City          13:35.30     3
  6 Megan Broecker            95 16- Liberty AC        13:41.49     4
  7 Shelby Garritson          96 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:44.30     5
  8 Kevia Delorme             95 02-Mt.Airy A          13:51.29     6
  9 Kyla Aiuto                95 14-Diablo Valley      13:52.08
 10 Vivian Hawkinson          96 13-Oregon Cr          13:52.73     7
 11 Alexandra Rouse           95 03 Northside Re       13:56.35
 12 Molly McCabe              96 16- Nashua PAL        13:58.92     8
 13 Summer Harper             95 10Sojourners A        13:59.84     9
 14 Kaleigh Kennedy           95 16- Granite Stat      13:59.87    10
 15 Alosha Southern           95 01Wilton RC           14:04.28
 16 Rebekah Topham            96 08 - UNA - NE         14:05.13
 17 Lily Engelbrekt           95 13-Rain City          14:05.45    11
 18 Shantoya Williamson       96 05-Swift Tra          14:05.49    12
 19 Kyleya Bell               95 05-Swift Tra          14:05.50    13
 20 Destiny Penn              95 15L A  JETS           14:07.82    14
 21 Mikayla Burnett           95 08 - UNA - WI         14:07.83
 22 Angela Blackburn          96 10Sojourners A        14:09.32    15
 23 Muriel,Sage Waukazoo      96 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      14:10.07
 24 Dana Stokes               95 05-Swift Tra          14:12.72    16
 25 Cailley Silbert           96 02-NJ  Unattach       14:17.30
 26 Kendall Lee Sahl          95 13-Rain City          14:18.27    17
 27 Alexis Todorovich         95 08 - Flyers           14:19.64
 28 Cori Stemper              95 15EQUALIZERS          14:21.34    18
 29 Kieran Gallagher          95 14-Palo Alto Lig      14:21.90
 30 Regina Brown              95 02-UnaThree Rive      14:34.18
 31 Hanna Schaefer            95 03 Woodstock Tr       14:34.84
 32 Rebekah Bosler            95 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:36.54    19
 33 Rebeckah St. Laurent      95 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:37.26    20
 34 Natalie Camp              96 01New York Starz      14:40.97
 35 Elizabeth Smith           95 16- Granite Stat      14:41.48    21
 36 Shayla Harris             95 02-NJ StridersA       14:47.02
 37 Alyssa Valenzuela         95 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:47.03
 38 Julia Kern                97 16-Waltham TC         14:51.40
 39 Katherine Swallow         96 16- Nashua PAL        14:51.76    22
 40 Paige Rice                96 13-Oregon Cr          14:52.12    23
 41 Shakirah Ray              96 02-Mt.Airy A          14:54.72    24
 42 Danielle Nirinski         96 14-Silver State       14:56.10    25
 43 Melissa Fairey            95 03 Mt. Pleasant       14:56.68
 44 yajaira zarate            96 15ROYAL T             14:57.60
 45 Sarah Swallow             96 16- Nashua PAL        14:58.74    26
 46 Jocelyn Donohue           95 16- Granite Stat      15:00.28    27
 47 Jacquie Adams             95 15EQUALIZERS          15:03.59    28
 48 Akayla Anderson           95 01Rising Stars        15:05.72
 49 Rachel Bosler             95 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:06.73    29
 50 Jasmine Reese             96 01Rising Stars        15:06.75
 51 Tiffany Hernandez         95 15ROYAL T             15:07.47
 52 Saaya Maeda               95 16- Liberty AC        15:07.89    30
 53 Quincey Hettinger         96 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.80    31
 54 Alana Uriell              96 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.95    32
 55 Michelle Carter           95 04AOETT               15:10.02
 56 Marissa Paiano            95 01SouthwindSG         15:10.27
 57 Kaitlin McGahie           95 16- Central Mass      15:10.31
 58 Precious Lottie           95 05-Swift Tra          15:10.82    33
 59 Navica Colonna            95 05-Swift Tra          15:11.66    34
 60 Melinda Ong               96 14-Unattached         15:11.83
 61 Emily Hollinger           95 01Averill Park        15:12.21    35
 62 Shannon Walsh             95 13-Emerald V          15:12.86
 63 Gabriela Piercy           95 16- Nashua PAL        15:15.80    36
 64 Stephanie Peters          95 16- Nashua PAL        15:19.05    37
 65 Delaney FitzPatrick       95 08 - THTF             15:20.16
 66 Caitlin Pigott            95 16- Liberty AC        15:21.09    38
 67 Allison Klas              95 14-Buffalo Chips      15:21.64
 68 Logan McGill              95 12-Unattached TX      15:22.29
 69 Rachel Hale               95 16- Shaftsbury S      15:24.07
 70 Olja Rappaic              96 16-Waltham TC         15:24.09
 71 Mariah Given              95 02-Lakeland "A"       15:26.28
 72 Kelsey Aten               95 16- Granite Stat      15:26.78    39
 73 Divonnie Powell           95 03 Tri City           15:27.33
 74 Megan Medford             96 03 RM Sprint          15:27.37
 75 Kellie Phillips           95 08 - Flyers           15:28.61
 76 Erin Donovan              95 16- Gr.Lowell R       15:31.95
 77 Alexa Womack              95 03 Walton Youth       15:33.92
 78 Lexi Ainsworth            96 14-Silver State       15:36.94    40
 79 Marie Morrier             96 16- Nashua PAL        15:38.32    41
 80 Rachel Kuhl               95 13-Oregon Cr          15:38.45    42
 81 Jessica Cushing-Murray    95 15EQUALIZERS          15:39.86    43
 82 Samantha Rodriquez        95 15EQUALIZERS          15:40.06    44
 83 Tristen Bellows           95 15L A  JETS           15:41.09    45
 84 Ellen Kibbee              96 02-NIA Unattach       15:42.14
 85 Courtney Carmichael       96 06-Continental T      15:42.48    46
 86 Kiarra Balom              96 02-Quick Silver       15:43.25
 87 Rita Purcell              95 14-Santa Rosa Ex      15:43.43
 88 Alana Littleford          95 10ALBUQUERQUE TR      15:46.22
 89 Brishon Martin            95 06-Continental T      15:46.75    47
 90 Alison Doway              95 01Starlets            15:47.93
 91 Brianna Byer              95 02-Quick Silver       15:48.80
 92 Chelsea Shoemaker         96 16- Nashua PAL        15:48.91    48
 93 Jodi Wrzosek              95 02 Unattach MA        15:48.92
 94 Naena Bland               96 10Sojourners A        15:50.31    49
 95 Jill McLeod               96 16- Granite Stat      15:52.26    50
 96 Erin Allen                96 02-Mt.Airy A          15:52.45    51
 97 Rebecca Bard              95 01New York Starz      15:53.77
 98 Makhia Posey              95 06-Continental T      15:55.52    52
 99 Sarah Musard              95 16- Sentinel Str      15:56.07
100 Sarah Mepham              95 16- Liberty AC        15:56.55    53
101 Katrina Miller            95 02-Quick Silver       15:56.57
102 Hailey Branch             95 03 Northside Re       15:57.48
103 Raven Dillon              96 01CtHomeschool        15:57.85
104 Brianna Sullivan          96 16- New England       15:57.91
105 Ashley Betts              96 16- So Shore Fir      15:57.94
106 Dominique Tristant        95 14-Silver State       15:58.95    54
107 Elizabeth Meehan          95 16- Nashua PAL        15:59.04    55
108 Sebrina Olsen             96 01UNCT                15:59.48
109 Beatriz Dias              96 02-Den of Lions       16:01.34
110 Kelli Mahoney             95 13-Oregon Cr          16:03.25    56
111 Maddison Cowan            95 13-Rain City          16:03.92    57
112 Victoria Holt             96 01CtHomeschool        16:05.41
113 Allison Daly              95 14-Silver State       16:06.85    58
114 Cassandra Wright          95 16- Nashua PAL        16:07.61
115 Ashley Nichols            95 05UNA Reg 5           16:07.77
116 Amie Wimberly             96 03 Atomic Stars       16:09.05
117 Charlotte Sheridan        95 03 McLean Youth       16:09.53
118 Jasira Swinton            97 01NY Novas            16:10.41    59
119 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      97 01Ruff Kutz           16:10.43
120 Taylor Gibson             95 08 - Flying Pigs      16:10.67
121 Charmaine Moore           96 02-Mt.Airy A          16:10.87    60
122 Gabby Paquette            95 15EQUALIZERS          16:11.77    61
123 Tianna Perry              95 06-Continental T      16:11.95    62
124 Braneesha Rucker          95 06-Continental T      16:12.68    63
125 Alexandra Wheeler         95 14-Los GatosTC        16:18.32
126 Alyssa Hebb               96 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:19.19
127 Alexis Peartree           96 02-Mt.Airy A          16:21.98    64
128 Courtney Fisher           96 16- Granite Stat      16:25.03    65
129 Carolyn Evans             95 08 - Westside TC      16:25.83
130 Lindsay Raybourn          96 06-Nashville Il       16:26.76
131 Brianna Loughran          96 10Moencopi X Cou      16:27.07
132 Kirsten Camp              97 05UNA Reg 5           16:28.84
133 Kathlyn Rohsler           95 02-NJ  Unattach       16:31.58
134 Hunter Branch             95 03 Northside Re       16:32.67
135 April Blackburn           95 10Sojourners A        16:33.68    66
136 Aleanna Clerment          96 16- Granite Stat      16:35.39    67
137 Hannah Mossman            95 05-Butler Co          16:38.00
138 Alexis Johnson            96 01Rising Stars        16:39.32
139 Felisha Patricio          97 10ACOMA RUNNING       16:42.17
140 Julia Slyer               96 01Averill Park        16:43.48    68
141 Megan Bobinski            95 01UNCT                16:44.74
142 Danielle Ayala            95 15EQUALIZERS          16:47.57    69
143 Kaitlin McCauley          95 16-Waltham TC         16:49.98
144 Alaina Cousineau          97 15IRVINE COUGARS      16:51.30
145 Mystasia Alexander        97 15L A  JETS           16:51.73    70
146 Kaylee Scott              97 01Averill Park        16:52.56    71
147 Nicole Walthour           95 02-Lakeland "A"       16:57.82
148 Mackennzie Barry          96 02-Lakeland "A"       16:58.66
149 Casey Tranter             95 07-Terre Hau          16:59.57
150 Tess Carella              95 01BullHStr            17:01.57    72
151 Hannah Shoemaker          98 01Averill Park        17:04.31    73
152 Jolie Bartner             95 02-NJ StridersA       17:04.99
153 Shannon Glidden           96 16- Granite Stat      17:08.19    74
154 Hannah Hopson             95 08 - Racers           17:10.08
155 Cynthia Miranda           96 15EQUALIZERS          17:11.97    75
156 Imani Tate                95 01 Metro UNA          17:15.28
157 Megan Igwonobe            95 06-Continental T      17:17.41    76
158 Rory Kearns               96 13-Oregon Cr          17:17.97    77
159 Imani Beard               95 01Metropolis          17:23.77
160 Allie Flint               96 08 - Racers           17:25.35
161 Valeri Cisneros           95 12-NORTH TX Chee      17:25.48
162 Rose Branch               95 01UN-Long Island      17:25.98
163 Erin Gibbons              96 01BullHStr            17:26.64    78
164 Mara Ferrin               96 10Sojourners A        17:32.34    79
165 Chloe Felipe              96 10ACOMA RUNNING       17:32.39
166 Hannah Riordan            95 01Averill Park        17:32.61    80
167 Kendra Houston            95 01Averill Park        17:32.70    81
168 Femke Keukenkamp          96 14-Buffalo Chips      17:39.42
169 Eysia Nieto               97 15EQUALIZERS          17:39.79    82
170 Rushana Mcleod            97 01NY Novas            17:42.40    83
171 Daphne Botteron           95 01RockRev             17:44.34
172 Rachel Harris             95 01NY Novas            17:47.23    84
173 Rashel Anderson           96 01NY Novas            17:51.28    85
174 Juliana Palumbo           96 01BullHStr            17:53.15    86
175 Elizabeth Maddox          97 15EQUALIZERS          17:58.26
176 Gabrielle Ellis           97 06-Continental T      18:08.55    87
177 Caitlin Wixted            96 01BullHStr            18:18.79    88
178 Rachel Heisner            97 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:20.47    89
179 Taryn Chapman             96 05UNA Reg 5           18:20.51
180 Dalyia Booker             96 06UNA - TN/LA         18:22.81
181 Claire Christiansen       96 13-Oregon Cr          18:23.70    90
182 Sydda Rice                98 13-Rain City          18:25.09    91
183 Ashley Archambault        95 11Two Medicine        18:29.26    92
184 Heather Young Running Cr  95 11Two Medicine        18:29.77    93
185 Jayce Carlson             95 11Two Medicine        18:30.90    94
186 Gabrielle Burns           98 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:38.23    95
187 Abigail Wilkins           95 08 - Racers           18:41.66
188 Samantha Jewett           95 13-Rain City          18:42.97    96
189 Allison Pignatello        95 02-NJ StridersA       18:45.46
190 Brenna Lanford            96 12-Unattached TX      18:52.29
191 Cendra Deardorf           96 07-Terre Hau          18:52.45
192 Juliet Kohli              98 02-NJ StridersA       18:53.85
193 Anasia Thompson           97 01NY Novas            19:04.80    97
194 Elle Gollnick             96 14-Silver State       19:07.31    98
195 Gabriela Carrillo         97 15L A  JETS           19:09.44    99
196 Scout Muzikowski          97 02-NJ  Unattach       19:16.39
197 Yakira Washington         95 15L A  JETS           19:22.09   100
198 Cydnee Luther             96 03 Northside Re       19:31.14
199 Isabella Gray             96 01BullHStr            19:36.09   101
200 Taylor Finn               98 10LandSharks RC       19:44.12
201 Brittany Hickman          95 05-Butler Co          19:47.92
202 Diamond Battle            98 06-Continental T      20:12.73   102
203 Siarra Beckley            98 06-Continental T      20:12.90
204 Corrine Greenwood         95 12-BRENHAM TC         20:12.98
205 Cidney Woodson            95 06-Continental T      20:55.14
206 Erika MadPlume            95 11Two Medicine        21:09.31   103
207 Shaenell Jaime            95 11Two Medicine        21:21.54   104
208 Arielle Lee               95 01NY Novas            21:24.33   105
209 Ruby Caldwell             97 06-Continental T      21:31.02
210 Nile Garner               96 01NY Novas            21:35.79   106
211 Brianna Nelson            96 06-Continental T      21:37.82
212 Morganne Myles            99 06-Continental T      21:46.49
213 Jessica McMillen          96 01Averill Park        22:56.59   107

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13 Rain City Flyers          90    2    3   11   17   57   91   96
      Total Time:  1:11:24.68
         Average:    14:16.94
   2 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   104    5   19   20   29   31   32   89   95
      Total Time:  1:13:14.63
         Average:    14:38.93
   3 05 Swift Track Club         108   12   13   16   33   34
      Total Time:  1:12:46.19
         Average:    14:33.24
   4 16- Liberty AC              126    1    4   30   38   53
      Total Time:  1:13:27.58
         Average:    14:41.52
   5 16- Nashua PAL              129    8   22   26   36   37   41   48   55
      Total Time:  1:14:24.27
         Average:    14:52.86
   6 16- Granite State Flash     147   10   21   27   39   50   65   67   74
      Total Time:  1:15:00.67
         Average:    15:00.14
   7 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     194   18   28   43   44   61   69   75   82
      Total Time:  1:16:56.62
         Average:    15:23.33
   8 13 Oregon Cross Country     205    7   23   42   56   77   90
      Total Time:  1:17:44.52
         Average:    15:32.91
   9 02 Mt. Airy"A"              205    6   24   51   60   64
      Total Time:  1:17:11.31
         Average:    15:26.27
  10 10Sojourners A              218    9   15   49   66   79
      Total Time:  1:18:05.49
         Average:    15:37.10
  11 06 Continental T-Belles T   270   46   47   52   62   63   76   87  102
      Total Time:  1:19:49.38
         Average:    15:57.88
  12 14-Silver State Striders    275   25   40   54   58   98
      Total Time:  1:21:46.15
         Average:    16:21.23
  13 01 Averill Park Road Runn   327   35   68   71   73   80   81  107
      Total Time:  1:23:25.17
         Average:    16:41.04
  14 15LOS ANGELES JETS          328   14   45   70   99  100
      Total Time:  1:25:12.17
         Average:    17:02.44
  15 01 New York Novas           408   59   83   84   85   97  105  106
      Total Time:  1:28:36.12
         Average:    17:43.23
  16 01 Bullet Hill Striders     425   72   78   86   88  101
      Total Time:  1:30:16.24
         Average:    18:03.25
  17 11Two Medicine              486   92   93   94  103  104
      Total Time:  1:38:00.78
         Average:    19:36.16
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Ward               93 11Team Idaho          12:08.06     1
  2 Tiffany Heflin            93 14-Silver State       12:08.61     2
  3 Ines Simoes               93 02-Den of Lions       12:14.73
  4 Olivia Tarantino          93 02-NJ  Unattach       12:26.68
  5 Kristen Traub             94 02-NJ StridersA       12:30.91     3
  6 Nadja Kern                93 16-Waltham TC         12:32.28
  7 Lindsey Forte             94 16-No.Kingstown       12:33.40
  8 Siobhan Stepps            93 09-Blazers            12:34.21
  9 Kaylor Murray             94 06-Nashville Il       12:39.24
 10 Anna Funkhauser           93 10LandSharks RC       12:40.62     4
 11 Mallory White             94 04NTC                 12:41.43
 12 Kaitlyn Osborne           93 16- Granite Stat      12:43.77     5
 13 Danielle Menlove          93 10Mercury Track       12:48.44     6
 14 Lauren Sutherland         93 08 - Flyers           12:48.54
 15 Paige Almeida             94 16- Attleboro YM      12:50.23
 16 Grace VanDeGrift          93 04NTC                 12:51.68
 17 Alexandra Conway          93 16- Granite Stat      12:52.17     7
 18 Abbey Leonardi            94 01-Lakers TC          12:52.25     8
 19 Sydney Gress              94 08 - Flyers           12:52.28
 20 Christine Connelly        93 01Starlets            12:52.89     9
 21 Kelsey Smith              93 16- Granite Stat      12:56.96    10
 22 McKenzie Snyder           93 10Wasatch Athlet      12:57.29
 23 Brittany Mendelson        94 01BullHStr            12:59.94
 24 Mariah Slack              94 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:02.45    11
 25 Madison Knight            93 14-Silver State       13:03.07    12
 26 Meagan Garritson          93 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:05.12    13
 27 Kristyn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:08.81    14
 28 Mackenzie Vicker          93 08 - WBTC             13:10.05    15
 29 Alicia Kurdziel           93 16- No.Kingstown      13:11.78
 30 Eleanor Fulton            93 10LandSharks RC       13:11.79    16
 31 Casey Doyle               93 02-Medford A          13:13.11    17
 32 Katherine Shirley         94 15UNATTACHED          13:13.61
 33 Madeleine Meyers          94 13-Rain City          13:14.76
 34 Chloe Schmidt             93 02-Nittany T&F        13:16.28
 35 Nicole Van Duzer          93 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:17.39    18
 36 Clare Pleuler             93 16- Cape Ann Cr       13:17.56
 37 Alexandria Suggs          93 11Team Idaho          13:17.57    19
 38 Shannon Mahoney           93 13-Oregon Cr          13:18.46
 39 Claudia Francis           93 01Team Evolution      13:19.22
 40 Abby MACE                 94 01-Lakers TC          13:19.53    20
 41 Jennifer Molke            93 02-NJ StridersA       13:19.92    21
 42 Kaisa Goodman             93 07-Purdue Ar          13:21.07
 43 Lilly Creighton           94 01Wilton RC           13:21.54    22
 44 Lisa Peterkin             93 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      13:21.86
 45 Kelly Robinson            93 10Ric Rojas Runn      13:22.46
 46 Kristen Niedrach          94 02-Medford A          13:23.30    23
 47 Alyssa Faulks             93 11Team Idaho          13:23.42    24
 48 Anastasia Aubrey          93 05-Sunshine           13:23.52    25
 49 Olicia Williams           94 01Starlets            13:23.85    26
 50 Kathryn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:24.91    27
 51 Amelia King               93 14-City Track         13:26.15
 52 Meagan Brandli            93 03 Mt. Pleasant       13:27.40
 53 Mary Kate Anselmini       93 01IJ                  13:30.29
 54 Monae Dale                93 15L A  JETS           13:31.66    28
 55 Montana Baumann           93 14-Pleasanton He      13:33.99    29
 56 Mercy Barrett             94 11Team Idaho          13:36.07    30
 57 Corissa Storms            93 14-Unattached         13:37.25
 58 Lashonda Hathorne         93 01Rising Stars        13:37.98
 59 Nina Alvarado             93 15TIME MACHINE        13:38.05
 60 Amanda Reynolds           93 15TIME MACHINE        13:39.70
 61 Katie Marstiller          93 10LandSharks RC       13:39.95    31
 62 Brooke Kather             94 15WILDCATS            13:43.17
 63 Allison Kimenhour         93 02-Medford A          13:43.53    32
 64 Emma-Lisa Murphy          94 08 - WBTC             13:43.61    33
 65 Kiah Seymour              94 03 Glenarden Tra      13:44.69    34
 66 Brie Roller               93 01Starlets            13:45.38    35
 67 Dominique Gerald          93 05-Miami Val          13:45.40
 68 Corey Stock               94 16- Nitehawks SC      13:46.56
 69 Kara Proctor              93 16- No.Kingstown      13:46.61
 70 Cindy Huang               93 14-Pleasanton He      13:46.96    36
 71 Jessica Weston            94 10Mercury Track       13:47.16    37
 72 Andrea Earwaker           93 01SouthwindSG         13:48.99
 73 Shayna Powless            94 14-Roseville Exp      13:49.63
 74 Brooklyn Swantek          94 08 - Flyers           13:50.30
 75 Madison Jones             93 08 - Flyers           13:50.77
 76 Brooke Szabo              93 Unattached            13:51.15
 77 Cayla Del Piano           94 02-NJ StridersA       13:51.32    38
 78 Mindy Freeland            93 05-Sunshine           13:51.38    39
 79 Nina Lussi                94 01Lake Placid         13:51.58
 80 Madeline Vicker           93 08 - WBTC             13:51.77    40
 81 Sara Gillette             94 10High Altitude       13:52.04
 82 Kali Carney               93 04NTC                 13:52.07
 83 Shelby Stableford         93 10LandSharks RC       13:52.10    41
 84 Camille Godbillot         94 16- Liberty AC        13:52.49
 85 Ali Brauer                94 13-Oregon Cr          13:53.03
 86 Emma Bolduc               93 16- Granite Stat      13:53.09    42
 87 AveryAnn Calton           94 10Mercury Track       13:54.00    43
 88 Stephanie Ng              93 02-Crimson Knigh      13:56.00
 89 Nicole Puffett            94 03 Glenarden Tra      13:56.78    44
 90 Marina Mestres            93 02-Medford A          13:58.45    45
 91 Anna Kerkendall           94 02-NJ  Unattach       13:59.27
 92 Paige Cooke               93 04NTC                 13:59.35
 93 Renee Wahlman             94 13-Cascade S          13:59.67
 94 Lauren Tang               93 14-Unattached         13:59.83
 95 Hannah Moriarty           93 16- Nashua PAL        13:59.91    46
 96 Nora Wilson               93 13-Emerald V          14:00.48    47
 97 Brecka Szabo              93 Unattached            14:01.02
 98 Alisa Poplawski           94 13-Issaquah           14:01.36
 99 Anna Reid                 93 16- Sugarloaf Mt      14:01.71
100 Danielle Hudes            93 02-Medford A          14:02.83    48
101 Calli Dowdy               93 13-Emerald V          14:03.51    49
102 Tiffany Stanton           94 16- Nashua PAL        14:07.44    50
103 Hannah Everson            94 10LandSharks RC       14:07.50    51
104 Molly McLaughlin          93 16- Needham TC        14:07.86    52
105 Erica Reaser              93 01-Lakers TC          14:08.61    53
106 Kiley Donohue             93 16- Granite Stat      14:08.64    54
107 Lauren Proctor            93 16- No.Kingstown      14:10.26
108 Lea Cure                  94 01Bethlehem Yo        14:12.94
109 Abigail Daly              94 11Wind Rive S         14:13.39
110 Kate Ellinger             93 16- Needham TC        14:14.03    55
111 Lauren Gollnick           94 14-Silver State       14:14.56    56
112 Danika Bark               93 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:15.45    57
113 Isabella Corso            93 01Wilton RC           14:16.28    58
114 Sandy Aguirre             94 15SANTA ANA LIGH      14:16.57
115 Jamie Wallisch            94 16- Granite Stat      14:16.58    59
116 Michelle Hopper           93 14-Los GatosTC        14:17.87
117 Amanda Carrillo           93 15L A  JETS           14:18.43    60
118 Kathleen McCurdy          93 02-NJ StridersA       14:18.47    61
119 Abigail MacBeth           94 16- Sentinel Str      14:18.87
120 Michelle Hess             93 02-Medford A          14:19.57    62
121 Madison Watson            93 11Team Idaho          14:20.23    63
122 Lindsay Troike            93 16- Nashua PAL        14:20.71    64
123 Natalia St Lawrence       94 01New York Starz      14:21.01
124 Cayla Hatton              94 01SouthwindSG         14:21.14
125 Heather Wolf              93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:21.78    65
126 Marina Maas               94 08 - Flying Pigs      14:23.27
127 Brooke Durman             93 10Mercury Track       14:24.38    66
128 Emily Cotterman-Read      93 07-Terre Hau          14:24.90    67
129 Marina Rumore             93 14-Pleasanton He      14:25.27    68
130 Rebekah Bahra             93 15EQUALIZERS          14:25.78
131 Anna Miller               93 03 Northside Re       14:26.47
132 Selihah White             93 15L A  JETS           14:27.50    69
133 Nora Nalepka              94 02-NJ StridersA       14:28.69    70
134 Rebecca Askins-Gast       94 16- Liberty AC        14:29.31
135 Allison Brady             94 03 McLean Youth       14:31.49    71
136 Abigail Jones             93 16- Barrington E      14:33.32
137 Alexander Schlager        93 14-Silver State       14:34.79    72
138 Taylor Rowley             93 05-Sunshine           14:35.75    73
139 Kiana Gachupin            93 10WALATOWA TRACK      14:36.08
140 Abigail Hart              93 08 - UNA- IA          14:37.75
141 Abbigail Duran            93 10Soco Spartans       14:38.70
142 Marina Davila             93 12-Unattached TX      14:40.60
143 Rachel Picard             93 16- Nashua PAL        14:40.70    74
144 Hannah Valenzuela         93 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:42.19    75
145 Emily Nist                94 11Team Idaho          14:43.09    76
146 Julia Berkowicz           94 01UNCT                14:44.15
147 Becca Eddy                93 13-Emerald V          14:44.56    77
148 Callie McIntosh           93 12-Unattached TX      14:44.62
149 Makenzy Landay            93 03 Mt. Pleasant       14:44.74
150 Samantha Krause           93 Unattached            14:45.20
151 Kelli Ellingson           93 11Team Idaho          14:45.27    78
152 Chinyelu Asher            93 03 Hummingbird T      14:45.78
153 Emily Blagg               94 03 McLean Youth       14:45.82    79
154 Alleina Szydlowski        94 Unattached            14:46.20
155 Alexia Diaz               94 02-NJ  Unattach       14:46.22
156 Samantha Eisele           93 16- Attleboro YM      14:47.77
157 Kierra Miller             94 15L A  JETS           14:49.31    80
158 Tanya Naranjo             93 14-Santa Cruz         14:50.25
159 Sierra Wear               94 16- Needham TC        14:50.73    81
160 Kelsey Hathaway           93 03 Weddington         14:50.81
161 Colleen Walsh             93 13-Emerald V          14:51.52    82
162 Aimee Bischoff            93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:52.08    83
163 Nicole DiGiacinto         93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:52.62    84
164 Cheryn Trapp              94 11Team Idaho          14:53.40    85
165 Alexis Oaks               94 11Wind Rive S         14:53.71
166 Hannah Munyan             94 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:53.81    86
167 Ashley Redington          93 16- Granite Stat      14:56.34    87
168 Sarah Heisner             94 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:57.00    88
169 Mikaela Prego             93 16- Needham TC        14:57.91    89
170 Rachel Parker             93 13-Emerald V          14:58.86    90
171 Juni Schirch Sanchez      93 07Unattached          14:59.61
172 Madeline Crider           94 08 - WBTC             15:00.18    91
173 Samantha MacCarty         93 14-Silver State       15:00.21    92
174 Melissa Iskandar          93 02-NJ StridersA       15:01.33    93
175 Leah Vukelich             93 16- Nashua PAL        15:01.74    94
176 Emily Strack              94 07-Terre Hau          15:05.51    95
177 Dominique Claudio         94 01Starlets            15:06.73    96
178 Lindsay Hoff              93 07-Terre Hau          15:08.45    97
179 Rebecca Craig             94 01Wilton RC           15:09.16    98
180 Jamie West                94 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.71    99
181 Jennifer Wainer           93 01-Lakers TC          15:10.30   100
182 Kelly Plageman            94 16- Needham TC        15:10.48   101
183 Briana Curso              93 01Wilton RC           15:10.61   102
184 Taia Thomas               93 01NY Novas            15:12.46
185 Katherine Sheridan        93 03 McLean Youth       15:12.70   103
186 Lauren Carrillo           93 15EQUALIZERS          15:13.03
187 Keely Phillpotts          93 08 - CONG             15:13.63
188 Shontayzia Trice          94 05-Swift Tra          15:13.67
189 Mallory Fenton            93 14-Silver State       15:14.37   104
190 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      93 14-Silver State       15:18.09   105
191 Lacey Becenti             94 10FORT WINGATE E      15:21.10
192 Jordan Coffee             94 13-Cascade S          15:22.51
193 Laura Herbeck             94 14-Pleasanton He      15:22.69   106
194 Adrian Knorr              93 13-Emerald V          15:23.09   107
195 Tausha Rene               93 13-Oregon Cr          15:23.56
196 Meghan Carney             93 07-Terre Hau          15:24.13   108
197 Sarah Plascyk             93 03 Weddington         15:24.58
198 Emily Shiflet             93 03 Weddington         15:24.61
199 Lanaia Griffith           94 05-Sunshine           15:25.36   109
200 Devrie Dewald             94 01UNA -Adir           15:25.55
201 Eva Estrada               94 03 McLean Youth       15:25.68   110
202 Hether Lavoie             94 16- Nashua PAL        15:26.01   111
203 Kayla Jehnzen             94 05-Sunshine           15:26.82   112
204 Sarah Guth                93 01Wilton RC           15:27.10   113
205 Allesandra Newhard        94 16- Needham TC        15:28.96   114
206 Kaitlyn O'Connor          94 16- Needham TC        15:29.41   115
207 Cecelia Muller            94 16- Granite Stat      15:29.65   116
208 Christina Crossman        93 08 - UNA - WI         15:31.40
209 Coreen Lentell            93 14-Sierra Lightn      15:31.82
210 Olivia Veillette          94 16- Nashua PAL        15:31.85   117
211 Kayla Anderson            94 02-Lakeland "A"       15:32.17   118
212 Brennan Mullin            93 16- Needham TC        15:32.52   119
213 Adrienne Demaree          93 13-River Cit          15:33.92
214 Alexa Levecchia           94 02-Medford A          15:34.17   120
215 Felicia Chavez            94 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      15:36.18
216 Lindsay Ward              94 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:36.49   121
217 Mollie Richardson         93 14-Pleasanton He      15:36.94   122
218 Amanda Clark              93 16- Nashua PAL        15:38.78   123
219 Maegen Mirande            94 13-Zephers            15:39.91
220 Jasmine Moore             93 01Starlets            15:43.04   124
221 Prayer Barnett            93 01Starlets            15:45.37   125
222 Kristine Kahl             93 01-Lakers TC          15:47.92   126
223 Sabrina Mroaca            94 07-Southwest SC       15:52.61
224 Susan Frazier             94 14-Buffalo Chips      15:52.81
225 Hannah Meyer              93 02 Unattach MA        15:53.19
226 Paulette Fogle            93 03 Glenarden Tra      15:53.44   127
227 Gabriella Ramos           94 15ROAD RUNNERS        15:53.79   128
228 Mary Margare Green        93 01-Lakers TC          15:54.05   129
229 Mariah Claudio            94 01Starlets            15:54.77   130
230 Rory Fenton               93 14-Silver State       15:56.41   131
231 Annie Mullican            94 07-Terre Hau          15:58.46   132
232 Janay Lindstrom           94 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:01.11   133
233 Lynn MadPlume             93 11Two Medicine        16:02.13
234 Olivia Scott              93 Unattached            16:02.52
235 Lauren Madsen             94 07-LTXC               16:02.56
236 Alex Leonardi             94 01-Lakers TC          16:06.42   134
237 India Phadnis             94 10Mercury Track       16:12.76   135
238 Mikaela King              93 01-Lakers TC          16:14.43   136
239 Sara Chavarie             94 01-Lakers TC          16:15.70
240 Holly Lambert             93 03 VIRGINIA           16:16.61
241 Felicia Oladukun          93 06-Continental T      16:24.37   137
242 Molly Piech               94 02-NJ  Unattach       16:30.93
243 Aqeelah Muhammad          94 15L A  JETS           16:32.13   138
244 Breann Chavez             93 14-Pleasanton He      16:33.34   139
245 Elijah Kohli              93 02-NJ StridersA       16:35.00   140
246 Tanessa Ray               94 11Two Medicine        16:35.56
247 Katie Gehrdes             94 03 Glenarden Tra      16:39.27   141
248 Stephanie Munroe          93 14-Pleasanton He      16:43.88   142
249 Autumn Sims               94 06-Continental T      16:44.53   143
250 Whitney Zammit            93 02-Lakeland "A"       16:54.07   144
251 Tanner Muzikowski         93 02-NJ  Unattach       16:59.47
252 Zoe Gaston                93 01Wilton RC           17:02.52   145
253 Alexis Basham             94 06-Continental T      17:10.31   146
254 Tenley Brown              93 08 - WBTC             17:19.87   147
255 Amaree Magwood            94 03 Glenarden Tra      17:20.89   148
256 Yoo Jin Kwon              94 03 McLean Youth       17:22.37   149
257 Lorin Ferris              94 13-Cascade S          17:39.20
258 Brenae Beck               94 06-Continental T      18:08.55   150
259 Alexandra Schurr          94 03 McLean Youth       18:29.61   151
260 Abigail Holley            94 03 Weddington         18:32.47
261 Hope Sanford              94 06-Continental T      18:33.12   152
262 Alexandra Duca            94 02-Medford A          20:00.74   153
263 Sarhan Perry-Peoples      94 06-Continental T      22:30.23   154

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16- Granite State Flash     118    5    7   10   42   54   59   87  116
      Total Time:  1:06:34.63
         Average:    13:18.93
   2 11Team Idaho                137    1   19   24   30   63   76   78   85
      Total Time:  1:06:45.35
         Average:    13:21.07
   3 10LandSharks RC A           143    4   16   31   41   51
      Total Time:  1:07:31.96
         Average:    13:30.40
   4 02 Medford Youth "A"        165   17   23   32   45   48   62  120  153
      Total Time:  1:08:21.22
         Average:    13:40.25
   5 02-NJ Striders "A"          193    3   21   38   61   70   93  140
      Total Time:  1:08:29.31
         Average:    13:41.87
   6 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   229   11   13   18   88   99  121
      Total Time:  1:09:31.67
         Average:    13:54.34
   7 14-Silver State Striders    234    2   12   56   72   92  104  105  131
      Total Time:  1:09:01.24
         Average:    13:48.25
   8 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   259   14   27   57   75   86  128  133
      Total Time:  1:10:25.17
         Average:    14:05.04
   9 10Mercury Track Club        287    6   37   43   66  135
      Total Time:  1:11:06.74
         Average:    14:13.35
  10 01 Starlets                 290    9   26   35   96  124  125  130
      Total Time:  1:10:51.89
         Average:    14:10.38
  11 01 Lakers Track Club        307    8   20   53  100  126  129  134  136
      Total Time:  1:11:18.61
         Average:    14:15.73
  12 08 - Whitefish Bay Track    326   15   33   40   91  147
      Total Time:  1:13:05.48
         Average:    14:37.10
  13 16- Nashua PAL              328   46   50   64   74   94  111  117  123
      Total Time:  1:12:10.50
         Average:    14:26.10
  14 13 Emerald Valley TC        345   47   49   77   82   90  107
      Total Time:  1:12:38.93
         Average:    14:31.79
  15 05 Sunshine Shockers        358   25   39   73  109  112
      Total Time:  1:12:42.83
         Average:    14:32.57
  16 14-Pleasanton Heat          361   29   36   68  106  122  139  142
      Total Time:  1:12:45.85
         Average:    14:33.17
  17 15LOS ANGELES JETS          375   28   60   69   80  138
      Total Time:  1:13:39.03
         Average:    14:43.81
  18 16- Needham TC              378   52   55   81   89  101  114  115  119
      Total Time:  1:13:21.01
         Average:    14:40.21
  19 01 Wilton Running Club      393   22   58   98  102  113  145
      Total Time:  1:13:24.69
         Average:    14:40.94
  20 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   494   65   83   84  118  144
      Total Time:  1:16:32.72
         Average:    15:18.55
  21 03 Glenarden Track Club     494   34   44  127  141  148
      Total Time:  1:17:35.07
         Average:    15:31.02
  22 07-Terre Haute Tigers Tra   499   67   95   97  108  132
      Total Time:  1:16:01.45
         Average:    15:12.29
  23 03 McLean Youth Track       512   71   79  103  110  149  151
      Total Time:  1:17:18.06
         Average:    15:27.62
  24 06 Continental T-Belles T   728  137  143  146  150  152  154
      Total Time:  1:27:00.88
         Average:    17:24.18

Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Sisson              91 08 - Flyers           15:55.06     1
  2 Nicole Hood               92 14-Pleasanton He      16:02.74     2
  3 Megan Oddo                91 08 - Flyers           16:11.19     3
  4 Julie Brasher             91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      16:13.02     4
  5 Meg Bowles                92 07-Blue Ribb          16:15.97
  6 Kelsey Smith              91 14-Unattached         16:17.27
  7 Chelsea Ley               92 02-NJ  Unattach       16:17.67
  8 Ashlee Sincraugh          92 13-Federal W          16:17.93
  9 Jacque Taylor             91 14-Santa Rosa Ex      16:18.25
 10 Heather Wilson            91 15TIME MACHINE        16:18.38
 11 Kayla McCurdy             91 07-Indiana A          16:19.55
 12 Alex Dunne                91 15WILDCATS            16:20.21
 13 Elizabeth Brandon         91 11Team Idaho          16:20.38     5
 14 Amelia Bannister          91 05UNA Reg 5           16:21.04
 15 Shanna St. Laurent        92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:21.12     6
 16 Mari Littleton            92 16- Nashua PAL        16:23.17     7
 17 Danzel Bradshaw           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      16:27.81     8
 18 Jordan Engelhardt         91 11Team Idaho          16:28.30     9
 19 Vanessa Zucker            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:28.32    10
 20 Allison Bedonie           91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      16:28.47    11
 21 Katherine Rack            91 07-Prospect           16:33.04
 22 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 01New York Starz      16:33.89
 23 Breanna Cobler            92 10Wasatch Athlet      16:34.21
 24 Jennifer Bergman          91 14-Los GatosTC        16:35.82    12
 25 Waverly Neer              92 07-Team Bird          16:35.90
 26 Chloe Calton              91 10Sojourners A        16:35.99    13
 27 Maria Malone              91 14-Buffalo Chips      16:36.36
 28 Katherin Rehn             92 07-Elgin Sha          16:40.67
 29 Auna Marie Charlton       91 11Team Idaho          16:43.12    14
 30 Sarah Olson               91 11Team Idaho          16:46.77    15
 31 Diana D'Achille           92 02-NJ StridersA       16:50.23    16
 32 Kristen Conahon           92 08 - Flyers           16:52.62    17
 33 Sarah Reynolds            91 07-Prospect           16:54.83
 34 Tiffany Duffy             92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:55.36    18
 35 Lindsey Brown             91 07-Indiana A          17:00.49
 36 Alanna Poretta            92 16- Lynx Elite        17:01.28
 37 Kelly McCurdy             91 07-Indiana A          17:01.73
 38 Cynthia Laiacona          91 14-Buffalo Chips      17:04.21
 39 Dale Kinney               92 02-NJ StridersA       17:06.05    19
 40 Hayley Pascale            91 14-Los GatosTC        17:06.50    20
 41 Alison Steinbruner        91 05-Miami Val          17:07.03    21
 42 Elizabeth Briasco         92 01Awesome Power       17:07.24
 43 Devin McMahon             92 13-Cascade S          17:07.82    22
 44 Kasia Taylor              92 02-Juventus T.C.      17:08.31
 45 Letitia Luch              91 13 Unattached         17:09.01
 46 Ylva Elhammer             91 Unattached            17:11.52
 47 Carley Gross              92 15EQUALIZERS          17:11.79    23
 48 Kaitlin Syndergaard       92 10Sojourners A        17:12.05    24
 49 Kelli Budd                91 08 - Flyers           17:14.41    25
 50 Lauren Petersen           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      17:14.65    26
 51 Kaile Robinson            92 10Ric Rojas Runn      17:15.75
 52 Lindsey Bertulis          91 02-Quick Silver       17:17.73
 53 Taylor Hebb               92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:18.14    27
 54 Kiah Ehrke                91 08 - UNA - WI         17:18.29
 55 Priscilla Rincon          91 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:20.37    28
 56 Ella Yuen                 92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:22.05    29
 57 Monique Eberline          91 08 - Flyers           17:23.41    30
 58 Ashley Ady                91 11Team Idaho          17:23.83    31
 59 Amina Smith               92 01Kenyan Runners      17:24.39
 60 Delia Luch                91 13 Unattached         17:25.69
 61 Holly Meler               91 13-Flanagan           17:26.93
 62 Alexa Kearns              91 13-Oregon Cr          17:26.98
 63 Sarah Callister           91 10Sojourners A        17:27.37    32
 64 Stephanie Beaudette       92 16- Sentinel Str      17:28.40    33
 65 Katherine Fitton          91 01SouthwindSG         17:28.88
 66 Anna Willis               91 10Sojourners A        17:29.43    34
 67 Meggan Freeland           91 05-Sunshine           17:30.03    35
 68 Ashley Seymour            91 03 Potomac Valle      17:30.42
 69 Katelyn Steen             92 13-Issaquah           17:30.66
 70 Blair Doney               92 08 - UNA - WI         17:30.87
 71 Jordan Brown              91 10Unattached NM       17:31.42
 72 Sara Studer               91 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:32.23    36
 73 Eliza Dudley              92 02-NJ  Unattach       17:34.32
 74 Erica Carlson             92 07-LTXC               17:38.98
 75 Rella Kautiainen          92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:39.84    37
 76 Elise Luers               91 16- Granite Stat      17:40.97    38
 77 Arianna Vailas            92 16- Granite Stat      17:42.38    39
 78 Sarah Blackburn           91 10Sojourners A        17:43.60    40
 79 Grace Gallagher           92 01Averill Park        17:45.06
 80 Dana Roach                92 08 - THTF             17:45.34
 81 Emma Saarel               91 10Sojourners A        17:45.94    41
 82 Haidee Ortiz              92 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:46.73    42
 83 Katie Nast                91 14-Los GatosTC        17:46.76    43
 84 Audrina Smelser           91 07-Prospect           17:46.83
 85 Rachel Wysocki            91 01Troy Trailbl        17:48.03
 86 Kelsey Arellano           91 04NTC                 17:48.08
 87 Adrienne Van Antwerp      91 14-Silver State       17:48.87
 88 Chelsey Poole             92 08 - Flyers           17:49.41    44
 89 Lauren Hopper             92 03 VIRGINIA           17:50.08
 90 Amelia McCue              92 16- Granite Stat      17:51.30    45
 91 Sandra VanDenHeuvel       92 16- Nashua PAL        17:51.57    46
 92 Amanda Weaver             91 05-Sunshine           17:51.79    47
 93 Kelly Roberts             91 14-Alex Van Dyke      17:53.00    48
 94 Ciersten Deardorf         91 07-Team Bird          17:53.45
 95 Courtney Hochstetler      92 13-Oregon Cr          17:53.90
 96 Bridget Tevnan            92 16- Granite Stat      17:53.97    49
 97 Allison Rigby             92 15EQUALIZERS          17:54.12    50
 98 Kelsey Rooth              92 01ConnTC              17:55.21    51
 99 Kathleen Thompson         91 09-UNA-Mo Valley      17:56.07
100 Hannah Wurl               92 08 - Nstar Unitd      17:56.35
101 Alina Fong                91 10Sojourners A        17:56.86    52
102 Claudia Severance         92 16- Granite Stat      17:59.23    53
103 Catherine Dulworth        92 05-Sunshine           18:00.30    54
104 Brooke Bierhaus           92 07-Indiana T          18:01.04
105 Kirsten Garcia            92 15ROAD RUNNERS        18:01.07    55
106 Kaitlin Dresser           92 16- Nashua PAL        18:01.21    56
107 Casey Ross                91 07-Franklin           18:01.68
108 Jessie Ykimoff            91 05-Sunshine           18:01.86    57
109 Jessi Lanser              91 11Team Idaho          18:05.33    58
110 Amanda Hallworth          91 16- Hill n Harri      18:06.40
111 Lauren Justus             92 15CHEETAHS            18:07.57
112 Monica Adler              92 16- Cape Ann Cr       18:08.25
113 Emily Wrozel              92 05-Sunshine           18:08.74    59
114 Adrianna Jimenez          92 10ALBUQUERQUE TR      18:08.96
115 Stephanie Peterson        91 05 Sunshine S B       18:09.28    60
116 Sallie Privett            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:09.98    61
117 Cherlindrea Overstreet    91 11Team Idaho          18:10.80    62
118 Julia Bishop              92 10Landsharks RC       18:10.91
119 Alexandra Egge            91 12-Unattached TX      18:11.93
120 Hannah Wiley              91 01-Lakers TC          18:12.48    63
121 Justine Barr              92 02 Unattach MA        18:13.47
122 Kate Jette                92 13-Oregon Cr          18:14.36
123 Emily Cure                91 01Averill Park        18:15.22
124 Latrisha Blackstar        91 10Arizona Blaze       18:15.99
125 Danielle Palms            92 16- Sentinel Str      18:16.06    64
126 Grace Ouellette           92 16- Nashua PAL        18:16.25    65
127 Kylie Womack              92 03 Walton Youth       18:16.58
128 Nicola Hallenborg         92 02-NJ  Unattach       18:16.93
129 Rebecca Preto             91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:17.10    66
130 Madison McCarthy          91 14-Pleasanton He      18:17.26    67
131 Claudia Barnett           92 14-Los GatosTC        18:18.32    68
132 Katie Lynch               92 16- No.Kingstown      18:18.88
133 Katie Meinertz            92 16- Sentinel Str      18:19.18    69
134 Andi Marion               92 16- Nashua PAL        18:19.98    70
135 Amanda Speedy             91 14-Los GatosTC        18:20.24    71
136 Sarah Ball                92 08 - UNA - WI         18:20.43
137 Hannah Osborn             91 07-Team Bird          18:22.70
138 Ashley Grodi              92 05 Sunshine S B       18:23.00    72
139 Melanie Barr              92 02 Unattach MA        18:23.46
140 Angelica Caraballo        92 02-Quick Silver       18:23.52
141 Kayla Schick              91 13-Cascade S          18:24.72    73
142 Allison Clark             91 13-Flanagan           18:25.11
143 Taylor Burr               92 01-Lakers TC          18:25.25    74
144 Caroline Williams         92 02-Crimson Knigh      18:25.50
145 Hannah Riedl              91 14-Silver State       18:27.08
146 Ten;ey Godfrey            92 01UNCT                18:27.24
147 Stephanie Elridge         92 01ConnTC              18:28.05    75
148 Jenne Theleen             91 01ClubCT              18:29.15
149 Mariel Rickert            92 04NTC                 18:30.06
150 Catherine Crisp           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:30.97    76
151 Melissa Hopper            92 14-Los GatosTC        18:32.40    77
152 Lauren McUmber            91 05 Sunshine S B       18:32.44    78
153 Rachel Morris             91 02-NJ  Unattach       18:35.11
154 Hanna Stewart             92 05 Sunshine S B       18:35.68    79
155 Kelly Brown               91 13-Cascade S          18:35.90    80
156 Tre Washington            92 Unattached            18:36.23
157 Meg Morrissey             91 16- New England       18:38.59
158 Payton Schutte            92 13-Oregon Cr          18:39.15
159 Mary Migton               92 02-Lakeland "A"       18:41.02
160 Alison Motor              91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:41.20    81
161 Carley Barton             91 15UNATTACHED          18:41.23
162 Chloe' Murray             92 03 Ashevile Li        18:42.82
163 Jacquelyn Ferrance        91 03 VIRGINIA           18:43.82
164 Peggy Lai                 92 16- Nashua PAL        18:44.73    82
165 Jessica Sherry            91 01Troy Trailbl        18:45.10
166 Morgan Clark              91 02-NJ  Unattach       18:45.60
167 Andrea Ferrin             91 10Sojourners A        18:46.55    83
168 Michelle Gonzales         92 15EQUALIZERS          18:47.53    84
169 Rachel Wilkinson          92 01-Lakers TC          18:48.18    85
170 Alex Chmura               92 16- Nashua PAL        18:48.50    86
171 Kathryn DE Young          91 15WILDCATS            18:48.51
172 Emily Sawich              91 16- Granite Stat      18:49.03    87
173 Leslie Bowers             92 02-Syracuse           18:49.40
174 Kearsley Olcott           92 02-NJ  Unattach       18:49.70
175 Kaitlyn Telge             92 16- Granite Stat      18:50.39    88
176 Jessica Cooper            91 05-Miami Val          18:50.92    89
177 Jacqueline Paquette       91 15EQUALIZERS          18:51.01    90
178 Kimberly Piccoli          92 16- Sentinel Str      18:52.02    91
179 Murphy Nicholson          92 02-NJ StridersA       18:53.03    92
180 Jackie Brew               91 16- Granite Stat      18:53.48    93
181 Annekee Reed              92 16- New England       18:53.77
182 Graham Warwick            91 07-Purdue Ar          18:53.92
183 Margaret Mavity           91 03 Northside Re       18:58.59
184 Alexandra Westbrook       91 14-Los GatosTC        18:59.38    94
185 Kallie Fehr               92 02 Unattach MA        19:00.14
186 Taylor Woodruff           92 05-Sunshine           19:00.52    95
187 Megan Scanlon             92 01FisherSchool        19:00.87
188 Nicole Cordeiro           92 02-Benifica           19:01.12
189 Claire Dunn               91 01ConnTC              19:01.54    96
190 Kelsey Baughn             92 13-Cascade S          19:01.64    97
191 Winonah Krug              91 Unattached            19:02.67
192 Nicole Rumore             91 14-Pleasanton He      19:03.64    98
193 Olivia Botteron           92 01RockRev             19:04.06
194 Leanne Little             92 Unattached            19:05.07
195 Amy Trick                 92 07-Illini He          19:06.11
196 Chelsea Schreider         92 14-Pleasanton He      19:07.80    99
197 Sarah Herbeck             92 14-Pleasanton He      19:11.31   100
198 Samantha Woller           92 08 - SWAT             19:12.56
199 Anna Yang                 92 02-NJ StridersA       19:12.60   101
200 Alexandra Davis           91 02-NJ  Unattach       19:14.66
201 McKenna West              91 08 - UNA - WI         19:14.85
202 Stesha Rudnicki           92 01-Lakers TC          19:15.01   102
203 Danielle Brown            92 16- Sentinel Str      19:15.26   103
204 Alison Travers            91 16- Lynx Elite        19:15.34
205 Jessica Koehne            91 14-Alex Van Dyke      19:16.88   104
206 Stephanie Cario           91 03 VIRGINIA           19:17.41
207 Elizabeth Knapper         92 03 Peachtree Ci       19:17.70
208 Anakary Cardenas          92 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:19.15   105
209 Corina Beck               91 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:19.27   106
210 Mallory Linton            92 Unattached            19:23.90
211 Rachel Ison               91 15EQUALIZERS          19:25.36   107
212 Jennifer Kozar            92 16- Sentinel Str      19:25.57   108
213 Bridget Meehan            92 16- Nashua PAL        19:25.77   109
214 Morgan Gurney             92 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      19:25.81   110
215 Allison Cooper            91 01ConnTC              19:28.44   111
216 Anna Tobias               92 05 Sunshine S B       19:29.31   112
217 Natalie Stigers           92 Unattached            19:30.84
218 Eliza Kolbo               91 08 - Flyers           19:36.71   113
219 Juli Basset               91 01ConnTC              19:39.33   114
220 Narisa Morse              92 01-Lakers TC          19:39.60   115
221 Elisabeth Heiber          91 05-Miami Val          19:39.65   116
222 Hannah Hart               91 08 - UNA- IA          19:40.43
223 Ashlee Stewart            92 06UNA - TN/LA         19:43.78
224 Sophia Cooper             92 14-Los GatosTC        19:46.11   117
225 Caroline Wood             92 03 Northside Re       19:50.33
226 Tess Wynn                 92 03 Greensboro P       19:52.54
227 Allie Farinacci           91 15EQUALIZERS          19:53.41   118
228 Amanda Komestat           91 03 Peachtree Ci       19:57.62
229 Alexa Milone              91 01ConnTC              19:57.99   119
230 Allison Tabor             92 05-Miami Val          19:59.07   120
231 Katelyn Choiniere         91 01Troy Trailbl        20:01.95
232 Beth Burns                92 10Landsharks RC       20:03.33
233 Morgan Cushing            92 01-Lakers TC          20:05.95   121
234 Katie Roome               91 01ConnTC              20:23.70   122
235 Audrey Leeka              92 12-Unattached TX      20:24.59
236 Mariah Gachupin           91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      20:30.07   123
237 Britt Henrcksen           91 02-Lakeland "A"       20:35.66
238 Taylor Chavez             92 14-Pleasanton He      20:46.25   124
239 Sarah Novak               92 02-Lakeland "A"       20:46.58
240 Claire Reynolds           92 02-NJ StridersA       20:53.24   125
241 Anastasia Habiger-Doxon   92 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      20:53.96   126
242 Sierra Halverson          91 13 Unattached         20:55.56
243 Rose Kozar                91 16- Sentinel Str      20:56.78   127
244 Hope Secor                92 15EQUALIZERS          21:07.47   128
245 Jasmine Farrell-Smith     92 01-Lakers TC          21:09.06   129
246 Terissa Angell            92 10Landsharks RC       21:12.36
247 Beccky Forgrave           92 13-Cascade S          21:18.17   130
248 Renee Lapierre            92 16- Sentinel Str      21:24.94   131
249 Samantha Coan             91 02-NJ StridersA       21:25.64   132
250 Brittney Benner           91 05-Miami Val          21:33.55   133
251 Nina Mendez               92 02-Lakeland "A"       22:12.69

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11Team Idaho                 74    5    9   14   15   31   58   62
      Total Time:  1:23:42.40
         Average:    16:44.48
   2 08 - Cornhusker Flyers       76    1    3   17   25   30   44  113
      Total Time:  1:23:36.69
         Average:    16:43.34
   3 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   137    6   10   18   42   61
      Total Time:  1:25:41.51
         Average:    17:08.31
   4 10Sojourners A              143   13   24   32   34   40   41   52   83
      Total Time:  1:26:28.44
         Average:    17:17.69
   5 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   157   27   28   29   36   37   55  105  106
      Total Time:  1:27:12.63
         Average:    17:26.53
   6 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   214   12   20   43   68   71   77   94  117
      Total Time:  1:28:07.64
         Average:    17:37.53
   7 14-Alex Van Dyke            224    8   26   48   66   76   81  104
      Total Time:  1:28:23.53
         Average:    17:40.71
   8 16- Granite State Flash     224   38   39   45   49   53   87   88   93
      Total Time:  1:29:07.85
         Average:    17:49.57
   9 16- Nashua PAL              244    7   46   56   65   70   82   86  109
      Total Time:  1:28:52.18
         Average:    17:46.44
  10 05 Sunshine Shockers        252   35   47   54   57   59   95
      Total Time:  1:29:32.72
         Average:    17:54.55
  11 02-NJ Striders "A"          353   16   19   92  101  125  132
      Total Time:  1:32:55.15
         Average:    18:35.03
  12 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     354   23   50   84   90  107  118  128
      Total Time:  1:32:09.81
         Average:    18:25.97
  13 16- Sentinel Strider        360   33   64   69   91  103  108  127  131
      Total Time:  1:32:10.92
         Average:    18:26.19
  14 14-Pleasanton Heat          366    2   67   98   99  100  124
      Total Time:  1:31:42.75
         Average:    18:20.55
  15 10ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETIC TR   374    4   11  110  123  126
      Total Time:  1:33:31.33
         Average:    18:42.27
  16 05 Sunshine Schockers B     401   60   72   78   79  112
      Total Time:  1:33:09.71
         Average:    18:37.95
  17 13 Cascade Striders         402   22   73   80   97  130
      Total Time:  1:34:28.25
         Average:    18:53.65
  18 01 Lakers Track Club        439   63   74   85  102  115  121  129
      Total Time:  1:34:20.52
         Average:    18:52.11
  19 01 Connecticut Track Club   447   51   75   96  111  114  119  122
      Total Time:  1:34:32.57
         Average:    18:54.52
  20 05 Miami Valley Track Clu   479   21   89  116  120  133
      Total Time:  1:37:10.22
         Average:    19:26.05