100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 11.74  7/6/1997    Joyce Alexis, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Tatiana              Florida Elit             11.93  +0.0
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire               12.11  +0.0
  3 Kendrick, Stormy             Gas Jaguars              12.18  +0.0
  4 Mccord, Brittany             Miami NW xpress          12.19  +0.0
  5 Styles, Lacresha             Titans Track             12.25  +0.0
  6 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.26  +0.0
  7 Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                    12.27  +0.0
  8 Sales, Quanisha              Music City               12.50  +0.0

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 23.81  8/2/2003    Biaca Knifgt, Madison MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Tatiana              Florida Elit             24.50q  0.8  3
  2 Mccord, Brittany             Miami NW xpress          24.94q  0.8  6
  3 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.99q  1.8  4
  4 Sales, Quanisha              Music City               25.41q  0.6  5
  5 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            25.51q  1.1  7
  6 Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                    25.56q  0.8  2
  7 Wilson, Beonka               Elite Bham               25.66q  1.0  1
  8 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire            25.83q  0.8  2  25.824 FAT
  9 Phipps, Monica               Unattached               25.83   0.8  6  25.825 FAT
 10 Johnson, Patrice             Metro Eagles             26.02   1.8  4
 11 Cousar, Nyjah                SoCa Cougars             26.14   0.8  3
 12 West, Tessa                  Metro Eagles             26.22   0.8  3
 13 Dixon, Zalika                Metro Eagles             26.23   0.8  2
 14 Walker, Sharae               Quick Striders           26.50   0.8  6
 15 Williams, Kaneisha           Grboro Camps             26.54   1.8  4
 16 Sims, Daria                  Miami NW xpress          26.67   1.0  1
 17 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.79   1.1  7
 18 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Co               26.84   0.8  3
 19 Anderson, Rynita             Boys-n-Girls             26.85   1.1  7
 20 Esslinger, Grace             S Orange Wildcat         26.90   0.6  5
 21 Robinson, Aspen              Boys-n-Girls             26.93   0.8  3
 22 Michael, Tanesha             Char Flights             26.95   0.6  5
 23 Wright, Saedra               Fast-n-Fit               26.99   0.8  2
 24 Frazier, Audreanna           Young Achiev             27.01   0.8  6
 25 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached               27.15   0.8  2
 26 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar  NJ               27.23   1.0  1
 27 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro              27.29   0.8  2
 28 Owens, Rachel                T-Belles                 27.31   1.8  4
 29 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire               27.33   1.1  7
 29 Ellis, Lauren                PD Elite                 27.33   0.8  6
 31 Johnson, Ahanti              Firebirds                27.36   1.1  7
 32 Harris, Page                 Firebirds                27.42   0.8  6
 33 Dukes, Corday                Perfect Dream            27.43   0.6  5
 34 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               27.69   0.8  6
 35 Rivers, Jessica              Training Grnd            27.82   0.6  5
 36 Rivers, Latasha              Young Achiev             27.93   1.1  7
 37 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD               27.99   1.0  1
 38 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire               28.06   1.8  4
 39 Rose, Lauren                 Firebirds                28.07   0.6  5
 40 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               28.09   0.6  5
 41 Beverly, Mariah              Training Grnd            28.15   1.0  1
 42 Leake, Tia                   CA Quicksilver           28.17   1.0  1
 43 Lewis, Tabriah               Young Achiev             28.32   0.8  2
 44 Dragovic, Danitza            Young Achiev             28.37   1.8  4
 45 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters             28.53   0.8  2
 46 Hunter, Cayla                Firebirds                28.86   0.8  3
 47 Maxwell, Tymyosha            Training Grnd            28.95   1.1  7
 48 King, Dominique              Willingboro              29.03   0.8  3
 49 Johnson, Angellic            Perfect Dream            30.29   1.0  1
 50 Mulrhead, Janiece            Burning Spear            30.35   1.8  4

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 23.81  8/2/2003    Biaca Knifgt, Madison MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Tatiana              Florida Elit             24.12  -0.3
  2 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.53  -0.3
  3 Mccord, Brittany             Miami NW xpress          24.53  -0.3
  4 Sales, Quanisha              Music City               25.37  -0.3
  5 Woods, Erika                 Valley United            25.49  -0.3
  6 Wilson, Beonka               Elite Bham               25.93  -0.3
  7 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire            26.00  -0.3
 -- Purvis, Ashton               EOYDC                       DQ  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire               55.33q  4
  2 Frazier, Brianna             First Step               56.80q  6
  3 Mccord, Brittany             Miami NW xpress          57.34q  3
  4 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              58.41q  5
  5 Florence, Rashelle           Miami NW xpress          58.77q  2
  6 Phipps, Monica               Unattached               58.78q  4
  7 Robinson, Aspen              Boys-n-Girls           1:00.38q  1
  8 Francis, Phyllis             T Evolution            1:00.42q  4
  9 Payne, Latonya               Gazelle                1:00.49   3
 10 Johnson, Patrice             Metro Eagles           1:00.82   1
 11 Marx, Jordan                 Valley United          1:00.88   5
 12 Reed, Raven                  Valley United          1:01.15   6
 13 West, Tessa                  Metro Eagles           1:01.26   6
 14 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nas Illusions          1:01.36   3
 15 Michael, Tanesha             Char Flights           1:01.39   1
 16 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            1:01.59   4
 17 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Co             1:01.80   1
 18 Ellis, Lauren                PD Elite               1:01.85   4
 19 Crews, Amber                 New Horizon            1:01.92   1
 20 Dixon, Zalika                Metro Eagles           1:01.95   5
 21 Davison, Reanna              Valley United          1:01.96   3
 22 Santos, Monica               Valley United          1:01.98   2
 23 Sullivan, Raquel             Quick Striders         1:02.32   3
 24 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro            1:03.61   5
 25 Graham, Monique              Transy East            1:03.91   2
 26 Owens, Rachel                T-Belles               1:04.17   6
 27 Sales, Quanisha              Music City             1:04.43   4
 28 Dukes, Corday                Perfect Dream          1:04.94   6
 29 Rivers, Latasha              Young Achiev           1:05.12   2
 30 Dragovic, Danitza            Young Achiev           1:05.43   5
 31 Hudson, Olivia               LBeach Sprinters       1:05.59   5
 32 Maith, Janaia                Willingboro            1:05.95   3
 33 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire             1:06.22   3
 34 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters           1:06.36   6
 35 Beverly, Mariah              Training Grnd          1:06.71   2
 36 King, Dominique              Willingboro            1:07.34   2
 37 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:07.37   1
 38 Reid, Simone                 Boys-n-Girls           1:08.05   2
 39 Parker, Ayanna               Boys-n-Girls           1:08.09   4
 40 Mulrhead, Janiece            Burning Spear          1:08.99   6
 41 Durant, Raven                Voices Faith           1:09.73   5
 42 Johnson, Angellic            Perfect Dream          1:10.72   1
 43 Freeman, Synethia            Quick Striders         1:12.05   5
 44 Williams, Radesha            Training Grnd          1:17.31   1
 -- Fisher, Tatiana              Florida Elit                FS   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire               54.03
  2 Mccord, Brittany             Miami NW xpress          55.96
  3 Frazier, Brianna             First Step               56.39
  4 Phipps, Monica               Unattached               58.36
  5 Florence, Rashelle           Miami NW xpress          58.76
  6 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.10
  7 Robinson, Aspen              Boys-n-Girls           1:00.56

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
        meet: # 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sisson, Emily                Corn Flyers            2:19.45q
  2 Mcgee, Cory                  Unattached             2:20.85q
  3 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire             2:22.68q
  4 Linley, Safiya               NY  Starz              2:23.85q
  5 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             2:24.48q
  6 Oaxaca, Andrea               Unattached             2:24.59q
  7 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nas Illusions          2:26.91q
  8 Francis, Phyllis             T Evolution            2:27.41q
  9 Love, Areana                 Valley United          2:27.45
 10 Humphrey, Marquia            Young Achiev           2:29.18
 11 Bryant, Alexandria           Music City             2:30.52
 12 Nicholson, Murphy            Green Streakers        2:30.80
 13 Davison, Reanna              Valley United          2:30.88
 14 Leake, Tia                   CA Quicksilver         2:31.44
 15 Beckley, Stachia             T-Belles               2:34.17
 16 Crews, Amber                 New Horizon            2:34.25
 17 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:34.39
 18 Ramariez, Jasmine            SoCa Cougars           2:35.46
 19 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire             2:35.49
 20 Clark, Shanae                Valley United          2:36.15
 21 Levine, Sybil                Music City             2:36.39
 22 Stoney, Sydney               Young Achiev           2:37.09
 23 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire             2:38.39
 24 Owens, Rachel                T-Belles               2:38.72
 25 Sumerall, Angela             T-Belles               2:40.87
 26 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire             2:41.92
 27 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire             2:43.06
 28 Johnson, Angellic            Perfect Dream          2:46.54
 29 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega            2:50.83
 30 Greene, Denai                Mercury SD             3:10.95

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire             2:16.37
  2 Mcgee, Cory                  Unattached             2:16.92
  3 Francis, Phyllis             T Evolution            2:17.51
  4 Sisson, Emily                Corn Flyers            2:18.86
  5 Linley, Safiya               NY  Starz              2:23.89
  6 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nas Illusions          2:25.04
  7 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             2:27.02

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sisson, Emily                Corn Flyers            4:44.81
  2 Mcgee, Cory                  Unattached             4:49.96
  3 Oaxaca, Andrea               Unattached             4:53.12
  4 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:57.43
  5 Linley, Safiya               NY  Starz              5:04.88
  6 Bryant, Alexandria           Music City             5:09.17
  7 Russell, Whittney            Sierra Light           5:10.79
  8 Nicholson, Murphy            Green Streakers        5:11.13
  9 Francis, Phyllis             T Evolution            5:14.92
 10 Meier, Elizabeth             River Runner           5:17.18
 11 Levine, Sybil                Music City             5:26.67
 12 Beckley, Stachia             T-Belles               5:29.39
 13 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega            5:50.48

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 9:48.77  7/31/2004   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sisson, Emily                Corn Flyers           10:25.71
  2 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus              10:55.17
  3 Russell, Whittney            Sierra Light          11:03.06
  4 Stlawrence, Nicolette        NY  Starz             11:21.31
  5 Yuen, Ella                   SoCa Runners          11:25.68
  6 Pena, Georgina               Royal-T Trac          12:00.82
  7 Sumerall, Angela             T-Belles              12:01.30
  8 Carter, Nicole               Alpha Omega           13:05.07

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque TC        17:18.70
  2 Linley, Safiya               NY  Starz             17:55.30
  3 Johnson, Caroline            KY Racers RW          22:30.40

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 14.01  8/9/2001    Dominique Manning, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              Quick Striders           14.42q -0.7  1
  2 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress          15.02q -0.6  2
  3 Carroll, Brittany            Char Flights             15.06q -0.6  2
  4 Mccowan, Kirsten             N TX Cheetas             15.37q -0.7  1
  5 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami NW xpress          16.00q -0.7  1
  6 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United            16.67q -0.6  2
  7 Stlawrence, Nicolette        NY  Starz                16.76q -0.7  1
  8 Esslinger, Grace             S Orange Wildcat         17.47q -0.7  1
  9 Lewis, Alisha                Knoxville TC             18.74  -0.6  2
 -- Barlow, Briana               Supersonics                 DQ  -0.6  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 14.01  8/9/2001    Dominique Manning, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              Quick Striders           14.53  +0.0
  2 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress          15.08  +0.0
  3 Mccowan, Kirsten             N TX Cheetas             15.22  +0.0
  4 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United            15.95  +0.0
  5 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami NW xpress          16.05  +0.0
  6 Stlawrence, Nicolette        NY  Starz                16.54  +0.0
  7 Esslinger, Grace             S Orange Wildcat         17.11  +0.0

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              Quick Striders           27.94q  NWI  1
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire               27.95q  NWI  1
  3 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire            28.19q  NWI  3
  4 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress          28.50q  NWI  3
  5 Carroll, Brittany            Char Flights             29.11q  NWI  2
  6 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              29.21q  NWI  2
  7 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami NW xpress          29.67q  NWI  2
  8 Hernandez, Nadia             Supersonics              29.88q  NWI  3
  9 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire               30.14   NWI  3
 10 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United            30.21   NWI  1
 11 Esslinger, Grace             S Orange Wildcat         30.28   NWI  2
 12 Mccowan, Kirsten             N TX Cheetas             30.39   NWI  1
 13 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle                  30.41   NWI  3
 14 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders          30.42   NWI  2
 15 Payne, Latonya               Gazelle                  31.08   NWI  1
 16 Wiliams, Naquila             Miami NW xpress          31.37   NWI  1
 17 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               32.87   NWI  3
 18 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire               35.49   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire               27.45  -0.6
  2 Stowers, Jasmin              Quick Striders           27.80  -0.6
  3 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire            27.96  -0.6
  4 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress          28.88  -0.6
  5 Hernandez, Nadia             Supersonics              29.76  -0.6
  6 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              29.88  -0.6
  7 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami NW xpress          30.14  -0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, MIssion Viejo CA
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quick Striders TC  'A'                                48.77q  1
     1) Freeman, Synethia               2) Stowers, Jasmin
     3) Sullivan, Raquel                4) Walker, Sharae
  2 Valley United Striders  'A'                           48.88q  1
     1) Love, Areana                    2) Marx, Jordan
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Woods, Erika
  3 So Cal Running Courgars  'A'                          49.77q  2
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Cousar, Nyjah
     3) Fowlkes, Cairon                 4) Taylor, Ashlee
  4 Miami Northwest Express Track  'A'                    50.12q  1
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Sims, Daria
     3) Wiliams, Naquila                4) Sharpton, Brooke
  5 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    51.36q  1
     1) Curtis, Jasmine                 2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Presley, Alycia                 4) Washington, Taz
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     51.63q  1
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Harris, Page
     3) Johnson, Ahanti                 4) Ricks, Alesha
  7 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      51.76q  2
     1) Dragovic, Danitza               2) Frazier, Audreanna
     3) Lewis, Tabriah                  4) Rivers, Latasha
  8 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             52.13q  2
     1) Foster, Sierra                  2) Grimes, Megan
     3) Herbin, Tiffney                 4) Williams, Kaneisha
  9 Training Ground  'A'                                  52.16   2
     1) Beverly, Mariah                 2) Maxwell, Tymyosha
     3) Mitchell, Lavonta               4) Rivers, Jessica
 10 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   52.96   2
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) Gordon, Morgan
     3) King, Dominique                 4) Maith, Janaia
 -- Firebirds AC  'B'                                        DQ   2
     1) Ashley, Seniteria               2) Hunter, Cayla
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) White, Acurah

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, MIssion Viejo CA
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Striders  'A'                           48.90
     1) Love, Areana                    2) Marx, Jordan
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Woods, Erika
  2 So Cal Running Courgars  'A'                          49.66
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Cousar, Nyjah
     3) Fowlkes, Cairon                 4) Taylor, Ashlee
  3 Quick Striders TC  'A'                                49.83
     1) Freeman, Synethia               2) Stowers, Jasmin
     3) Sullivan, Raquel                4) Walker, Sharae
  4 Miami Northwest Express Track  'A'                    51.32
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) Sims, Daria                     4) Wiliams, Naquila
  5 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             51.36
     1) Foster, Sierra                  2) Grimes, Megan
     3) Herbin, Tiffney                 4) Williams, Kaneisha
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     51.68
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Harris, Page
     3) Johnson, Ahanti                 4) Ricks, Alesha
  7 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      51.80
     1) Dragovic, Danitza               2) Frazier, Audreanna
     3) Lewis, Tabriah                  4) Rivers, Latasha
  8 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    54.01
     1) Curtis, Jasmine                 2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Presley, Alycia                 4) Washington, Taz

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SOCal Sports Club, Los Angeles CA
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmondson, R. Payne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express Track  'A'                  3:59.55q  2
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Mccord, Brittany
     3) Sharpton, Brooke                4) Wiliams, Naquila
  2 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:00.53q  1
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) Gardner, English
     3) Gordon, Morgan                  4) Maith, Janaia
  3 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:01.44q  2
     1) Marx, Jordan                    2) Reed, Raven
     3) Santos, Monica                  4) Love, Areana
  4 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                  4:02.51q  1
     1)                                 2) Thomas, Keyona
     3) Cutler, Shereese                4)
  5 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  4:03.43q  2
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
  6 So Cal Running Courgars  'A'                        4:09.54q  1
     1) Cousar, Nyjah                   2) Ramariez, Jasmine
     3) Rivero, Sasha                   4) Taylor, Ashlee
  7 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                4:17.02q  2
     1) Anderson, Rynita                2) Parker, Ayanna
     3) Reid, Simone                    4) Robinson, Aspen
  8 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:23.54q  1
     1) Arrendell, Jasmineyoung         2) Foster, Sierra
     3) Herbin, Tiffney                 4) Williams, Kaneisha
  9 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:32.46   2
     1) Dragovic, Danitza               2) Humphrey, Marquia
     3) Rivers, Latasha                 4) Stoney, Sydney
 10 Training Ground  'A'                                4:36.12   1
     1) Beverly, Mariah                 2) Maxwell, Tymyosha
     3) Rivers, Jessica                 4) Williams, Radesha

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SOCal Sports Club, Los Angeles CA
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmondson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  3:52.74
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Rhodes, Jasmine
     3) Lewis, Courtney                 4) Thompson, Turquoise
  2 Miami Northwest Express Track  'A'                  3:57.67
     1) Florence, Rashelle              2) Mccord, Brittany
     3) Sharpton, Brooke                4) Wiliams, Naquila
  3 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:00.46
     1) Love, Areana                    2) Marx, Jordan
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Santos, Monica
  4 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:04.73
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) Gardner, English
     3) Gordon, Morgan                  4) Maith, Janaia
  5 So Cal Running Courgars  'A'                        4:09.11
     1) Cousar, Nyjah                   2) Ramariez, Jasmine
     3) Rivero, Sasha                   4) Taylor, Ashlee
  6 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                4:11.51
     1) Anderson, Rynita                2) Parker, Ayanna
     3) Reid, Simone                    4) Robinson, Aspen
  7 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:17.32
     1) Arrendell, Jasmineyoung         2) Foster, Sierra
     3) Herbin, Tiffney                 4) Williams, Kaneisha
  8 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                  4:20.49
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Cutler, Shereese                4) Thomas, Keyona

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  9:59.53
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Rhodes, Jasmine
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Thomas, Keyona
  2 Valley United Striders  'A'                        10:14.84
     1) Clark, Shanae                   2) Davison, Reanna
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Santos, Monica
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                 10:42.49
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Curtis, Jasmine
     3) Cutler, Shereese                4) Warren, Ashley
  4 Knoxville TC  'A'                                  11:03.19
     1) Katy, Macindoe                  2) Patavia, Lowery
     3) Sykes, Rachael                  4) Zimmerman, Amber

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.35m (4-5)
 increments: 5cm
        meet: # 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krolikowski, Ariel           Corn Flyers              1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Gibson, Mariah               Fast-n-Fit               1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Munganga, Suzanne            CA Heat                  1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Mcmiller, Nettie             Durham Striders          1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Ellis, Lauren                PD Elite                 1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Lewis, Alisha                Knoxville TC             1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle                  1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Tillman, Jordan              Vienna Youth             1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Payne, Latonya               Gazelle                     NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.45m (4-9)
 increments: 15cm
        meet: # 3.20m  7/30/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Megan                Fly Dragons              2.60m    8-06.25
  2 Waddey, Kendal               Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50
  3 Wanthal, Jessica             Hear of IL               2.05m    6-08.75
  4 Crowe, Kotey                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire            5.67m   2.1  18-07.25
  2 Krolikowski, Ariel           Corn Flyers              5.27m   1.6  17-03.50
  3 Mossberg, Kristina           Unattached               5.09m   1.3  16-08.50
  4 Stlawrence, Nicolette        NY  Starz                5.02m   1.1  16-05.75
  5 Styles, Lacresha             Titans Track             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami NW xpress          4.88m   1.2  16-00.25
  7 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders          4.85m   1.1  15-11.00
  8 Labat, Paris                 Corn Flyers              4.78m   0.8  15-08.25
  9 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached               4.57m   1.4  15-00.00
 10 Sims, Daria                  Miami NW xpress          4.54m   1.1  14-10.75
 11 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro              4.54m   1.0  14-10.75
 12 Lewis, Alisha                Knoxville TC             4.51m   0.6  14-09.75
 13 Hudson, Olivia               LBeach Sprinters         4.50m   1.1  14-09.25
 14 Bridges-Buncom, Jackae       Mercury SD               4.50m   1.0  14-09.25
 15 Durant, Raven                Voices Faith             4.22m   0.7  13-10.25
 16 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD               4.00m   1.3  13-01.50
 -- Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire                FOUL   NWI
 -- Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Co                FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Co              10.39m  -1.3  34-01.25
  2 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire              10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00
  3 Labat, Paris                 Corn Flyers              9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50
  4 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire               9.93m  -0.3  32-07.00
  5 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               9.77m  -0.3  32-00.75
  6 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire               9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50
  7 Rath, Emily                  Corn Flyers              9.39m  +0.0  30-09.75
  8 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               8.98m  -0.7  29-05.50

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 15.88m  1/1/1976    Susie Ray, Orange CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren             Titans Track            13.87m   45-06.25
  2 Halvorson, Aslynn            Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United           11.47m   37-07.75
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              10.93m   35-10.50
  5 Lee, Amanda                  Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50
  6 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              10.92m   35-10.00
  7 Richmond, Sandra             Knoxville TC            10.85m   35-07.25
  8 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress         10.54m   34-07.00
  9 Santos, Monica               Valley United           10.23m   33-06.75
 10 Stitt, Taylor                New World               10.22m   33-06.50
 11 Pinion, Brooke               Blair                   10.03m   32-11.00
 12 Borden, Madison              Knoxville TC             9.81m   32-02.25
 13 Graham, Monique              Transy East              8.65m   28-04.50
 14 Burton, Taylor               Boys-n-Girls             8.61m   28-03.00
 15 Hartney, Katie               Unattached               8.16m   26-09.25
 16 Johnson, Patrice             Metro Eagles             8.03m   26-04.25
 17 Gress, Kaylee                Corn Flyers              8.00m   26-03.00
 18 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury SD               7.20m   23-07.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halvorson, Aslynn            Unattached              33.78m     110-10
  2 Borden, Madison              Knoxville TC            31.57m     103-07
  3 Robinson, Dee Dee            Team Bionix             29.29m      96-01
  4 Kahle, Kasey                 Unattached              28.41m      93-02
  5 Richmond, Sandra             Knoxville TC            28.16m      92-05
  6 Lee, Amanda                  Unattached              27.92m      91-07
  7 Stitt, Taylor                New World               25.48m      83-07
  8 Gress, Kaylee                Corn Flyers             23.94m      78-06
  9 Cameron, Lavernia            Miami NW xpress         22.48m      73-09
 10 Glenn, Mari                  Grboro Camps            18.58m      60-11
 11 Hartney, Katie               Unattached              18.15m      59-06
 12 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              15.95m      52-04

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 40.03m  8/3/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karin, Abrey                 Unattached              33.44m     109-08
  2 Robinson, Dee Dee            Team Bionix             26.70m      87-07
  3 Lee, Amanda                  Unattached              24.98m      81-11
  4 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United           21.82m      71-07
  5 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              19.71m      64-08
  6 Gress, Kaylee                Corn Flyers             18.80m      61-08
  7 Stitt, Taylor                New World               18.69m      61-04

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: #  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan, Williamsville NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United             2657
  2 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire                2567
  3 Stlawrence, Nicolette        NY  Starz                 2293
  4 Hernandez, Nadia             Supersonics               1750

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Bianca               Unattached               11.66q  0.9  4
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               11.77q  0.6  2
  3 Garrett, Cherrelle           Unattached               11.84q  0.4  3
  4 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               11.86q  0.5  6
  5 Cruder, Ashley               CO Flyers                12.04q  0.2  7
  6 Sampley, Danielle            Knoxville TC             12.08q  0.6  2
  7 Russ, Jasmine                Pili Striders            12.10q  0.4  5
  8 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              12.17q  0.5  6
  9 Clark, Louella               Young Achiev             12.21   0.9  4
 10 Nelms, Nijia                 Quiet Fire               12.28   0.4  5
 11 Bryant, Nyosha               Char Flights             12.36   0.6  2
 12 Tyson, Marion                Quicksilver              12.38   0.4  5
 13 Nolton, Danille              Miami NW xpress          12.39   0.8  1
 14 Scott, Edlisia               Knoxville TC             12.44   0.5  6
 15 Marable, RaJae               Ann Arbor TC             12.45   0.4  3
 16 Johnson, Laroya              Track Houston            12.45   0.2  7
 17 Evans, Jacinda               Durham Striders          12.48   0.8  1
 18 Green, Chela                 T-Belles                 12.49   0.4  3
 19 Davis, Senerica              Track Houston            12.49   0.5  6
 20 Scott, Jennifer              Knoxville TC             12.50   0.4  3
 21 Mcduffie, Danielle           Miami NW xpress          12.50   0.9  4
 21 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              12.50   0.8  1
 23 Wilson, Audrey               Transy East              12.51   0.8  1
 24 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro              12.52   0.2  7
 25 Bethune, Ashley              Unattached               12.53   0.8  1
 26 Newbold, Javonda             Boys-n-Girls             12.54   0.5  6
 27 Culberson, Jennifer          New Horizon              12.54   0.4  5
 28 Marshall, Dahlys             S Bay Express            12.55   0.8  1
 29 Guice, Martinique            Young Achiev             12.56   0.4  5
 30 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                12.67   0.6  2
 31 Stewart, Srilanka            Track Houston            12.76   0.4  3
 32 Brown, Jamillea              Durham Striders          12.76   0.6  2
 33 Stephard, Stephanie          SoCa Cougars             12.76   0.4  5
 34 Whitehead, Jakarea           Pili Striders            12.76   0.8  1
 35 Edwards, Mikiyta             Track Houston            12.78   0.8  1
 36 Bowers, Emma                 NE TN                    12.80   0.2  7
 37 Byers, Ashley                Track Houston            12.82   0.9  4
 38 Crutchfield, Kiara           Grboro Camps             12.83   0.9  4
 39 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston            13.04   0.6  2
 40 Vega, Amare                  Grboro Camps             13.09   0.2  7
 41 Mitchell, Pashyun            Pili Striders            13.10   0.4  3
 42 Walker, Pearline             Baldwin Co               13.11   0.2  7
 43 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              13.16   0.9  4
 44 Berrios, Melissa             Bronx Tigers             13.19   0.4  3
 45 Jones, Mahagony              Com Kids                 13.20   0.4  5
 46 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds                13.37   0.2  7
 47 Burton, Britani              New Horizon              13.51   0.9  4
 48 Long, Marshelle              Cheetahs                 13.57   0.6  2
 49 Ortiz, Lakezia               Nas Illusions            13.79   0.5  6
 50 Garner, Shakiea              Pili Striders            15.22   0.5  6

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               Unattached               11.68  -1.2
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               11.82  -1.2
  3 Garrett, Cherrelle           Unattached               11.94  -1.2
  4 Cruder, Ashley               CO Flyers                12.05  -1.2
  5 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              12.24  -1.2  FAT 12.231
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               12.24  -1.2  FAT 12.239
  7 Sampley, Danielle            Knoxville TC             12.25  -1.2
  8 Russ, Jasmine                Pili Striders            12.40  -1.2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Rigeland MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Saide              SoCa Cougars             23.80q  NWI  9
  2 Atkins, Joanna               GA Lighning              24.19q  1.1  2
  3 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              24.52q  1.1  2
  4 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               24.79q +0.0  8
  5 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              24.82q  0.5  7
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               24.97q  0.8  5
  7 Tyson, Marion                Quicksilver              25.00q  0.7  4
  8 Williams, Lakeisha           Elite Bham               25.04q  0.3  6
  9 Green, Chela                 T-Belles                 25.13   0.7  3
 10 Clark, Louella               Young Achiev             25.14   0.3  6
 11 Cruder, Ashley               CO Flyers                25.29   0.7  4
 12 Floyd, Kalyn                 Track Houston            25.30   0.3  6
 13 Marks, Diamond               Trk Phi Trk              25.36   0.7  3
 14 Mcduffie, Danielle           Miami NW xpress          25.43   NWI  1
 15 Robinson, Tamika             Firestarters             25.44   0.8  5
 16 Newbold, Javonda             Boys-n-Girls             25.52  +0.0  8
 17 Russ, Jasmine                Pili Striders            25.59   NWI  9
 18 Nelms, Nijia                 Quiet Fire               25.65   NWI  1
 19 Bryant, Nyosha               Char Flights             25.75   0.5  7
 20 Williams, Danielle           Young Achiev             25.75   0.7  4
 21 Wilson, Audrey               Transy East              25.78  +0.0  8
 22 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Striders          25.79   1.1  2
 23 Hines, Vonna                 Grboro Camps             25.83   0.3  6
 24 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro              25.84   0.8  5
 25 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                25.93   0.7  3
 26 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor TC             25.96   0.5  7
 27 Byers, Ashley                Track Houston            26.01   0.5  7
 28 Edwards, Mikiyta             Track Houston            26.02   NWI  9
 28 Bishop, Keundra              Track Houston            26.02   0.7  3
 30 Guice, Martinique            Young Achiev             26.11   1.1  2
 31 Stewart, Srilanka            Track Houston            26.12   NWI  1
 32 Bethune, Ashley              Unattached               26.22   0.8  5
 33 Glover, Symone               GA Elite                 26.40   0.8  5
 34 Bowers, Emma                 NE TN                    26.40   NWI  1
 35 Bowers, Hannah               NE TN                    26.45   NWI  9
 36 Smith, Lauren                Young Achiev             26.46  +0.0  8
 37 Culberson, Jennifer          New Horizon              26.52   NWI  9
 38 Crutchfield, Kiara           Grboro Camps             26.66   NWI  9
 39 Russell, Tierra              Firestarters             26.71   NWI  1
 39 Jones, Brittiney             Ann Arbor TC             26.71   NWI  9
 41 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              26.77   0.3  6
 42 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds                26.88   1.1  2
 43 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds                26.90   0.7  4
 44 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar                   26.96   0.3  6
 45 Wright, Rekedia              Baldwin Co               27.04   0.7  4
 46 Turner, Katelyn              Cin Express              27.06   0.5  7
 47 Mitchell, Pashyun            Pili Striders            27.06   1.1  2
 48 Parker, Patrice              Track Houston            27.13  +0.0  8
 49 Davis, Chelsey               Jenks America            27.15  +0.0  8
 50 Whitehead, Jakarea           Pili Striders            27.20   0.7  3
 51 Garrett, Ronnicka            T-Belles                 27.42   0.7  4
 52 Berrios, Melissa             Bronx Tigers             27.43   0.5  7
 53 Hale, Kristina               T-Belles                 27.62   0.5  7
 54 Clemants, Ravell             Cin Express              27.64   NWI  1
 55 Ortiz, Lakezia               Nas Illusions            27.89   NWI  1
 56 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City               28.04   0.5  7
 57 Jackson, Nya                 Speed Limit              28.07   0.7  4
 58 Allen, Erika                 Jaguar                   28.18  +0.0  8
 59 Ayers, Brittaney             Cordova                  28.21   0.7  3
 60 Woodard, Taylor              T-Belles                 28.32   0.8  5
 61 Burton, Britani              New Horizon              28.52   0.7  3
 62 lloyd, Tanaya                Pili Striders            28.84  +0.0  8
 63 Jones, Mica                  Quick Striders           28.90   1.1  2
 64 Ivory, Jessica               Track Houston            28.97   0.8  5
 65 Thompson, Latishia           Quick Striders           29.30   0.7  4
 66 Mulrhead, Jordan             Burning Spear            29.89   0.3  6
 -- Johnson, Tranicia            Track Houston              DNF   1.1  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Rigeland MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Saide              SoCa Cougars             23.53  +0.0
  2 Atkins, Joanna               GA Lighning              24.02  +0.0
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              24.58  +0.0
  4 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              24.60  +0.0
  5 Tyson, Marion                Quicksilver              25.06  +0.0
  6 Williams, Lakeisha           Elite Bham               25.34  +0.0
  7 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire               25.37  +0.0

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Devon              Unattached               55.04q  2
  2 Atkins, Joanna               GA Lighning              55.54q  4
  3 Byrd, Porche                 New Horizon              55.55q  1
  4 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              55.61q  6
  5 Hall, Brittany               GA Lighning              55.64q  3
  6 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               55.99q  7
  7 Coward, Jacquelyn            Knoxville TC             56.20q  2
  8 Marks, Diamond               Trk Phi Trk              56.38q  5
  9 Green, Chela                 T-Belles                 56.56   3
 10 Frazier, Ashia               Gazelle                  57.15   6
 11 Williams, Saide              SoCa Cougars             57.19   8
 12 Mcduffie, Danielle           Miami NW xpress          57.22   1
 13 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor TC             57.58   6
 14 Washington, April            Visions TC               58.09   5
 15 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East              58.10   4
 16 Williams, Lakeisha           Elite Bham               58.68   7
 17 Hines, Vonna                 Grboro Camps             58.87   2
 18 Binns, Kerriann              Transy East              59.28   8
 19 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar                   59.52   8
 20 Hall, Brianna                Nas Illusions            59.69   7
 21 Williams, Danielle           Young Achiev             59.93   2
 22 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Striders          59.98   4
 23 Newman, Samantha             Firestarters           1:00.01   7
 24 Scott, Jasmine               Unattached             1:00.06   3
 25 Bowers, Hannah               NE TN                  1:00.65   5
 26 Hines, Shelby                Quicksilver            1:00.84   3
 27 Watts, Vanderlyn             Boys-n-Girls           1:00.87   7
 28 Turner, Katelyn              Cin Express            1:00.90   3
 29 Walters, Shaterica           GA Lighning            1:00.98   6
 30 Hill, Reaon                  Boys-n-Girls           1:01.04   8
 31 Russell, Tierra              Firestarters           1:01.14   5
 32 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar                 1:01.17   1
 33 Jones, Brittiney             Ann Arbor TC           1:01.19   5
 34 Street, Aunjel               Quiet Fire             1:01.51   8
 35 Davis, Chelsey               Jenks America          1:02.24   2
 36 Nolton, Danille              Miami NW xpress        1:02.30   6
 37 Berrios, Melissa             Bronx Tigers           1:02.56   8
 38 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill            1:03.43   4
 39 Mathis, Britny               Firestarters           1:03.70   2
 40 Garrett, Ronnicka            T-Belles               1:03.74   7
 41 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             Unattached             1:03.91   1
 42 Jackson, Nya                 Speed Limit            1:03.98   3
 43 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds              1:04.18   7
 44 Fagerlind, Becca             Cedar Valley           1:04.61   6
 45 Bryan, Kayla                 T-Belles               1:04.80   6
 46 Collins, Brentley            Unattached             1:05.09   1
 47 Dixon, Tamara                Quick Striders         1:05.91   1
 48 Smith, Danielle              Boys-n-Girls           1:06.53   1
 49 Hale, Kristina               T-Belles               1:06.60   8
 50 Parker, Courtney             Jaguar                 1:06.64   4
 51 Allen, Erika                 Jaguar                 1:06.70   2
 52 Mulrhead, Jordan             Burning Spear          1:07.31   6
 53 Clemants, Ravell             Cin Express            1:08.21   5
 54 Vick, Christine              Cordova                1:10.51   4
 55 Hodges, Chaz                 Unattached             1:16.09   4
 -- Glover, Symone               GA Elite                    DQ   5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              54.07
  2 Atkins, Joanna               GA Lighning              54.32
  3 Byrd, Porche                 New Horizon              54.59
  4 Williams, Devon              Unattached               54.79
  5 Hall, Brittany               GA Lighning              55.73
  6 Coward, Jacquelyn            Knoxville TC             56.03
  7 Marks, Diamond               Trk Phi Trk              56.75
  8 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               59.92

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
        meet: # 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nickoley, Tecumseh KS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brittany               GA Lighning            2:12.95q
  2 Roxberg, Laura               Unattached             2:16.12q
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           2:16.18q
  4 Perno, Gina                  Unattached             2:16.38q
  5 Marks, Diamond               Trk Phi Trk            2:16.54q
  6 Bishop, Ashton               NE TN                  2:16.85q
  7 Frazier, Ashia               Gazelle                2:17.05q
  8 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           2:17.76q
  9 Leblanc, Bianca              Track Houston          2:20.54
 10 Hall, Brianna                Nas Illusions          2:21.12
 11 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             Unattached             2:22.34
 12 Hill, Reaon                  Boys-n-Girls           2:25.42
 13 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge            2:25.98
 14 Walters, Shaterica           GA Lighning            2:26.05
 15 Ghahraamani, Aiyda           Corn Flyers            2:26.30
 16 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar                 2:26.88
 17 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East            2:26.92
 18 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:27.33
 19 Fagerlind, Becca             Cedar Valley           2:30.45
 20 Flood, Deanna                Cedar Valley           2:33.18
 21 Nelson, Amanda               Quick Striders         2:37.49
 22 Harris, Mary                 Music City             2:38.50
 23 Payne, Shalesha              Music City             2:44.61
 24 Bryan, Kayla                 T-Belles               2:47.89
 25 Vick, Christine              Cordova                2:52.50
 26 Hodges, Chaz                 Unattached             3:14.69

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nickoley, Tecumseh KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Brittany               GA Lighning            2:09.49
  2 Roxberg, Laura               Unattached             2:11.29
  3 Frazier, Ashia               Gazelle                2:13.59
  4 Marks, Diamond               Trk Phi Trk            2:14.40
  5 Perno, Gina                  Unattached             2:14.82
  6 Bishop, Ashton               NE TN                  2:16.13
  7 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           2:21.99
  8 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           2:24.25

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
        meet: # 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Steven Point WI
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nicole                Track Houston          4:32.86Q
  2 Jones, Lavaughn              Juventus               4:54.83Q
  3 Roxberg, Laura               Unattached             4:46.10Q
  4 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           4:55.08Q
  5 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           4:52.18Q
  6 Gress, Ali                   Corn Flyers            4:57.72Q
  7 Andersen, Renee              Jenks America          4:56.92Q
  8 Poole, Brittany              Corn Flyers            4:58.18Q
  9 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston          4:58.35q
 10 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             Unattached             4:59.89q
 11 Carpenter, Emily             Unattached             5:01.49q
 12 Sephel, Cara                 Music City             5:03.21q
 13 Marteney, Alicia             Corn Flyers            5:03.38
 14 Avery, Janelle               Northwest              5:04.71
 15 Sherwood, Jamie              Jenks America          5:15.48
 16 Flood, Deanna                Cedar Valley           5:20.89
 17 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus               5:27.67
 18 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston          5:27.76
 19 Williams, Jordan             Corn Flyers            5:28.03
 20 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge            5:42.07
 21 Duran, Ceisely               Bronx Tigers           6:03.39
 22 Armstrong, Lynn              Unattached             6:10.06
 23 Havenga, Clarizel            GA Elite               6:14.40
 24 Hodges, Chaz                 Unattached             7:18.96

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Steven Point WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Nicole                Track Houston          4:27.16
  2 Jones, Lavaughn              Juventus               4:37.44
  3 Roxberg, Laura               Unattached             4:46.38
  4 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           4:50.83
  5 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           4:53.92
  6 Gress, Ali                   Corn Flyers            4:54.78
  7 Poole, Brittany              Corn Flyers            4:55.92
  8 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             Unattached             4:57.66
  9 Sephel, Cara                 Music City             4:59.30
 10 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston          4:59.61
 11 Carpenter, Emily             Unattached             5:07.18
 12 Andersen, Renee              Jenks America          5:10.50

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 9:53.83  7/31/2004   Nichole Cochran, Spanaway Wa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Lavaughn              Juventus              10:29.16
  2 Gress, Ali                   Corn Flyers           10:32.46
  3 Poole, Brittany              Corn Flyers           10:33.46
  4 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley          10:39.43
  5 Andersen, Renee              Jenks America         10:43.27
  6 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley          10:44.15
  7 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston         10:54.18
  8 Sherwood, Jamie              Jenks America         10:57.63
  9 Carpenter, Emily             Unattached            11:00.07
 10 Marteney, Alicia             Corn Flyers           11:01.37
 11 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston         11:29.62
 12 Marshall, Kylie              Pacesetters           11:39.81
 13 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus              11:47.48
 14 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         SoCa Runners          11:51.67
 15 Williams, Jordan             Corn Flyers           11:53.50
 16 Duran, Ceisely               Bronx Tigers          13:13.02
 17 Armstrong, Lynn              Unattached            13:57.90

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 26:46.00  7/28/2004   Dana Vared, Paramus NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huff, Amanda                 KY Racers RW          31:42.95
  2 Bonfiglio, Kristina          Unattached            32:31.82
  3 Philson, Devin               Unattached            34:24.86

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        meet: # 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolonda Johnson, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, April              Unattached               13.96q -0.5  3
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn            Knoxville TC             14.06q +0.0  4
  3 Okolo, Nicole                GA Elite                 14.33q  0.6  1
  4 Blair, Bianca                Knoxville TC             14.46q  0.2  2
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor TC             14.58q  0.6  1
  6 Marshall, Dahlys             S Bay Express            14.59q  0.2  2
  7 Hudson, Chia                 NY  Starz                14.65q  0.6  1
  8 Bennett, Bree                St Ahead                 14.75q  0.2  2
  9 Coleman, Patience            Durham Striders          14.83  +0.0  4
 10 Wortham, Ellen               Knoxville TC             14.94   0.6  1
 11 James, Latoya                Durham Striders          15.00  -0.5  3
 12 Pierson, Sarah               Corn Flyers              15.10  -0.5  3
 13 Marable, RaJae               Ann Arbor TC             15.11  -0.5  3
 14 Bethune, Ashley              Unattached               15.23  +0.0  4
 15 Isley, Jasmine               Char Flights             15.30  -0.5  3
 16 Walker, Pearline             Baldwin Co               15.87   0.2  2
 17 Wright, Rekedia              Baldwin Co               15.97  -0.5  3
 18 Richards, Deneyesya          Track Houston            16.49  +0.0  4
 19 Moore, Brielle               T-Belles                 16.55   0.6  1
 20 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        Unattached               16.83  -0.5  3
 21 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs              17.23  +0.0  4
 22 Casnel, Jasmine              Track Houston            17.33   0.6  1
 23 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City               17.54   0.2  2
 24 Mathis, Marlowe              Magic City               18.33  -0.5  3
 25 Knox, Gizcelle               Magic City               18.80   0.6  1
 26 Edwards, Camille             Indys Racing             22.30  +0.0  4
 27 Suggs, Erin                  Char Flights             23.99   0.2  2
 28 Nelson, Ranae                Char Flights             34.17  +0.0  4
 -- Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston              DNF   0.2  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        meet: # 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolonda Johnson, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, April              Unattached               13.89  +0.0
  2 Blair, Bianca                Knoxville TC             14.23  +0.0
  3 Okolo, Nicole                GA Elite                 14.34  +0.0
  4 Coward, Jacquelyn            Knoxville TC             14.40  +0.0
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor TC             14.61  +0.0
  6 Hudson, Chia                 NY  Starz                14.65  +0.0
  7 Marshall, Dahlys             S Bay Express            14.69  +0.0
  8 Bennett, Bree                St Ahead                 14.99  +0.0

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart, Richmond CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, April              Unattached             1:02.31q  3
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:02.71q  1
  3 James, Latoya                Durham Striders        1:03.10q  4
  4 Pierson, Sarah               Corn Flyers            1:03.53q  3
  5 Isley, Jasmine               Char Flights           1:05.36q  2
  6 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor TC           1:05.62q  2
  7 Wortham, Ellen               Knoxville TC           1:06.28q  3
  8 Crutchfield, Nadia           Grboro Camps           1:06.73q  2
  9 Bennett, Bree                St Ahead               1:07.12   4
 10 Jefferson, Brandi            Boys-n-Girls           1:07.57   1
 11 Harris, Monique              Miami NW xpress        1:07.63   4
 12 Jones, Camile                Gazelle                1:07.68   3
 13 Rives, Tiffany               Music City             1:08.29   1
 14 Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston          1:08.55   2
 15 Richards, Deneyesya          Track Houston          1:08.79   1
 16 Walker, Pearline             Baldwin Co             1:09.38   2
 17 Wright, Athena               Unattached             1:09.55   2
 18 Mason, Imari                 Univ Chicage           1:11.82   3
 19 Casnel, Jasmine              Track Houston          1:12.07   4
 20 Fagerlind, Becca             Cedar Valley           1:12.28   4
 21 Suggs, Erin                  Char Flights           1:13.35   3
 22 Williams, Jordan             Corn Flyers            1:16.07   4
 23 Kidd, Jasmine                Univ Chicage           1:16.90   2
 24 Mathis, Marlowe              Magic City             1:18.78   3
 25 Moore, Brielle               T-Belles               1:18.96   1
 26 Knox, Gizcelle               Magic City             1:19.17   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart, Richmond CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               57.87#
  2 Williams, April              Unattached             1:01.29
  3 James, Latoya                Durham Striders        1:02.57
  4 Pierson, Sarah               Corn Flyers            1:02.84
  5 Isley, Jasmine               Char Flights           1:04.13
  6 Wortham, Ellen               Knoxville TC           1:04.42
  7 Crutchfield, Nadia           Grboro Camps           1:05.03

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 6:57.46  6/3/2004    Ashlyn Sinclair, Baltimaor MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily                 Unattached             7:14.99
  2 Poole, Brittany              Corn Flyers            7:57.64
  3 Williams, Jordan             Corn Flyers            8:18.72
  4 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         SoCa Runners           8:33.20
  5 Bonfiglio, Kristina          Unattached             9:21.12

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions TC, Houston TX
                       A. Emmanuel, L. White, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    46.72q  2
     1) Collins, Ebony                  2) Nelms, Nijia
     3) Street, Aunjel                  4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      47.09q  3
     1) Clark, Louella                  2) Guice, Martinique
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Williams, Danielle
  3 Track Houston TC  'A'                                 47.33q  1
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Edwards, Mikiyta
     3) Floyd, Kalyn                    4) Johnson, Laroya
  4 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     47.37q  1
     1) Blair, Bianca                   2) Scott, Jennifer
     3) Sampley, Danielle               4) Scott, Edlisia
  5 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.11q  3
     1) Brown, Jamillea                 2) Evans, Jacinda
     3) Haskins, Kia                    4) James, Latoya
  6 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                                48.14q  3
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Moore, Kiara
     3) Uche, Chidimma                  4) Marable, RaJae
  7 Track Houston TC  'B'                                 48.35q  3
     1) Casnel, Jasmine                 2) Bishop, Keundra
     3) Byers, Ashley                   4) Stewart, Srilanka
  8 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             48.64q  3
     1) Bryant, Nyosha                  2) James, Ciara
     3) Nelson, Ranae                   4) Sales, Jasmine
  9 New Horizon TC  'A'                                   48.68   1
     1) Burton, Britani                 2) Byrd, Porche
     3) Culberson, Jennifer             4) Goodman, Chalonda
 10 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                  49.58   2
     1) Jefferson, Brandi               2) Newbold, Javonda
     3) Smith, Danielle                 4) Watts, Vanderlyn
 11 Track Houston TC  'C'                                 50.60   2
     1) Aganekwu, Lauren                2) Parker, Patrice
     3) Leblanc, Bianca                 4) Ivory, Jessica
 12 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        51.02   1
     1) Allen, Erika                    2) Boswell, Decoshia
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Parker, Courtney
 13 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                               51.56   2
     1) Hines, Shelby                   2) Love, Chelsee
     3) Cole, Kelly                     4) Tyson, Marion
 -- Firestarters TC  'A'                                     DQ   2
     1) Russell, Tierra                 2) Moore, Wendy
     3) Newman, Samantha                4) Robinson, Tamika
 -- Philadelphia Striders  'A'                               DQ   3
     1) Farguhason, Cierra              2) Whitehead, Jakarea
     3) lloyd, Tanaya                   4) Mitchell, Pashyun
 -- Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                                  DQ   2
     1) Hubbard, Nafeteria              2) Kidd, Jasmine
     3) Mason, Imari                    4) Snoddy, Icy
 -- Greensboro Champions  'A'                                DQ   1
     1) Crutchfield, Kiara              2) Crutchfield, Nadia
     3) Hines, Vonna                    4) Vega, Amare

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions TC, Houston TX
                       A. Emmanuel, L. White, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    46.13
     1) Collins, Ebony                  2) Nelms, Nijia
     3) Street, Aunjel                  4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     46.97
     1) Blair, Bianca                   2) Sampley, Danielle
     3) Scott, Edlisia                  4) Scott, Jennifer
  3 Track Houston TC  'A'                                 47.13
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Edwards, Mikiyta
     3) Floyd, Kalyn                    4) Johnson, Laroya
  4 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      47.49
     1) Clark, Louella                  2) Guice, Martinique
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Williams, Danielle
  5 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               47.90
     1) Brown, Jamillea                 2) Evans, Jacinda
     3) Haskins, Kia                    4) James, Latoya
  6 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             48.15
     1) Bryant, Nyosha                  2)
     3) James, Ciara                    4) Nelson, Ranae
  7 Track Houston TC  'B'                                 48.53
     1) Bishop, Keundra                 2) Byers, Ashley
     3) Casnel, Jasmine                 4) Stewart, Srilanka
  8 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                                48.86
     1) Uche, Chidimma                  2) Marable, RaJae
     3) Jones, Brittiney                4) Moore, Kiara

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
        meet: # 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         C. smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:48.67q  2
     1) Washington, April               2) Candyce, Cross
     3) Cyne, Wardsworth                4) Monika, May
  2 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   3:51.79q  3
     1) Blair, Bianca                   2) Coward, Jacquelyn
     3) Sampley, Danielle               4) Scott, Edlisia
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  3:55.51q  1
     1) Collins, Ebony                  2) Nelms, Nijia
     3) Street, Aunjel                  4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  4 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                              3:56.05q  3
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Marable, RaJae
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  5 Track Houston TC  'A'                               3:56.25q  2
     1) Johnson, Laroya                 2) Davis, Senerica
     3) Floyd, Kalyn                    4) Leblanc, Bianca
  6 Track Houston TC  'B'                               3:56.49q  1
     1) Bishop, Keundra                 2) Byers, Ashley
     3) Jones, Nicole                   4) Miller, Tatiana
  7 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    3:57.11q  2
     1) Clark, Louella                  2) Guice, Martinique
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Williams, Danielle
  8 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                3:59.43q  1
     1) Hill, Reaon                     2) Jefferson, Brandi
     3) Newbold, Javonda                4) Watts, Vanderlyn
  9 Firestarters TC  'A'                                4:01.41   2
     1) Mathis, Britny                  2) Moore, Wendy
     3) Newman, Samantha                4) Robinson, Tamika
 10 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:03.16   3
     1) Coleman, Patience               2) Evans, Jacinda
     3) Haskins, Kia                    4) James, Latoya
 11 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:04.11   3
     1) Frazier, Ashia                  2) Jones, Camile
     3) Pray, Melanie                   4) Thomas, Chelsey
 12 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                             4:06.89   1
     1) Hines, Shelby                   2) Love, Chelsee
     3) Cole, Kelly                     4) Tyson, Marion
 13 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      4:09.41   3
     1) Allen, Erika                    2) Boswell, Decoshia
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Parker, Courtney
 14 Continental T-Belle Track  'A'                      4:14.12   1
     1) Bryan, Kayla                    2) Garrett, Ronnicka
     3) Green, Chela                    4) Hale, Kristina
 15 Northeast Tennessee TF  'A'                         4:15.26   2
     1) Bishop, Ashton                  2) Bowers, Emma
     3) Bowers, Hannah                  4) Howington, Stephanie
 16 Knoxville TC  'B'                                   4:16.46   1
     1) Cheaverton, Lacy                2) Bridenbaugh, Ashely
     3) Jack, Morgan                    4) Scott, Jennifer
 -- Transy East TC  'A'                                      DQ   3
     1) Beason, Quiona                  2) Binns, Kerriann
     3) Crawford, Kristin               4) Wilson, Audrey

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         C. smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:46.19
     1) Candyce, Cross                  2) Cyne, Wardsworth
     3) Monika, May                     4) Washington, April
  2 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   3:48.41
     1) Blair, Bianca                   2) Coward, Jacquelyn
     3) Sampley, Danielle               4) Scott, Edlisia
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  3:53.73
     1) Collins, Ebony                  2) Nelms, Nijia
     3) Street, Aunjel                  4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  4 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                              3:54.05
     1) Uche, Chidimma                  2) Marable, RaJae
     3) Jones, Brittiney                4) Moore, Kiara
  5 Track Houston TC  'B'                               3:59.67
     1) Bishop, Keundra                 2) Byers, Ashley
     3) Jones, Nicole                   4) Miller, Tatiana
  6 Track Houston TC  'A'                               3:59.99
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Floyd, Kalyn
     3) Johnson, Laroya                 4) Leblanc, Bianca
  7 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                4:00.13
     1) Hill, Reaon                     2) Jefferson, Brandi
     3) Newbold, Javonda                4) Watts, Vanderlyn

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: # 9:09.65  7/29/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         R. Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T. Abney, A. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston TC  'A'                               9:24.21
     1) Jones, Nicole                   2) Leblanc, Bianca
     3) Floyd, Kalyn                    4) Fitzgerald, Kylie
  2 Cedar Valley TC  'A'                                9:27.15
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Dinsdale, Brooke
     3) Fagerlind, Becca                4) Flood, Deanna
  3 Music City TC  'A'                                  9:44.20
     1) Payne, Shalesha                 2) Rives, Tiffany
     3) Sephel, Cara                    4) Zeek, Megan
  4 Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                              9:45.51
     1) Ghahraamani, Aiyda              2) Gress, Ali
     3) Marteney, Alicia                4) Poole, Brittany
  5 Knoxville TC  'A'                                  10:02.26
     1) Bryan, Kayla                    2) Colvin, Alley
     3) Latham, Lauren                  4) Moore, Stephanie
  6 Gazelle TC  'A'                                    10:08.07
     1) Frazier, Ashia                  2) Jones, Camile
     3) Pray, Melanie                   4) Thomas, Chelsey
  7 Track Houston TC  'B'                              10:08.59
     1) Richards, Deneyesya             2) Davis, Senerica
     3) Miller, Tatiana                 4) Sanders, Faith

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.35m (4-5)
 increments: 5cm
        meet: # 1.81m  7/28/1996   Cwamee Williams, Dayton OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Patience            Durham Striders          1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Dunlap, Victoria             T-Belles                 1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Pierson, Sarah               Corn Flyers              1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Viveca, Mcdonald-Ortiz       Northwest                1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Carter, Jasmine              Durham Striders          1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Bishop, Ashton               NE TN                    1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Wortham, Ellen               Knoxville TC             1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle                  1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Kaelberer, Brittney          Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 10 Davis, Arian                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 10 Anderson, Renee              Northwest                1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.65m (5-5)
 increments: 15cm
        meet: # 3.81m  7/29/2004   Allison Stokke, Newport Beach CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veith, Katie                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Crawford, Lauren             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Willer, Natalie              Corn Flyers              3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Peoples, Mauri               Spirit NE GA             3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Rogers, Alyssa               Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue Wa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia                 NY  Starz                5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25
  2 Dunlap, Victoria             T-Belles                 5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25
  3 Johnson, Laroya              Track Houston            5.52m   1.4  18-01.50
  4 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                5.49m   0.9  18-00.25
  5 Walker, Pearline             Baldwin Co               5.35m  -0.5  17-06.75
  6 Crutchfield, Kiara           Grboro Camps             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25
  7 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs              5.20m   1.3  17-00.75
  8 Okolo, Nicole                GA Elite                 5.16m   0.3  16-11.25
  9 Perno, Gina                  Unattached               5.11m   0.3  16-09.25
 10 Parker, Patrice              Track Houston            5.11m   0.2  16-09.25
 11 Wentz, Taryn                 Unattached               5.11m   0.1  16-09.25
 12 Bryant, Nyosha               Char Flights             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25
 13 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        Unattached               4.91m   2.0  16-01.50
 14 James, Ciara                 Char Flights             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25
 15 Davis, Arian                 Unattached               4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50
 16 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston            4.78m   1.4  15-08.25
 17 Wright, Rekedia              Baldwin Co               4.67m  -0.9  15-04.00
 18 Edwards, Camille             Indys Racing             4.63m   1.9  15-02.25
 19 Richardson, Bryana           New Horizon              4.39m   2.0  14-05.00
 20 Ayers, Brittaney             Cordova                  4.19m   2.6  13-09.00
 21 Mathis, Marlowe              Magic City               3.92m   1.8  12-10.50
 22 Knox, Gizcelle               Magic City               3.84m   1.1  12-07.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 12.54m  7/11/1993   Deana Simons, Decatur Il
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia                 NY  Starz               11.43m   1.0  37-06.00
  2 Wentz, Taryn                 Unattached              11.07m  +0.0  36-04.00
  3 Okolo, Nicole                GA Elite                11.07m   2.0  36-04.00
  4 Bishop, Keundra              Track Houston           10.81m   1.1  35-05.75
  5 Bennett, Bree                St Ahead                10.71m   0.6  35-01.75
  6 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        Unattached              10.54m   0.7  34-07.00
  7 Crutchfield, Nadia           Grboro Camps            10.36m   0.6  34-00.00
  8 Carson, Micsha               AZ Cheetahs             10.34m   1.8  33-11.25
  9 Boulat, Johanne              Unattached              10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75
 10 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston           10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00
 11 Jefferson, Brandi            Boys-n-Girls            10.03m   0.5  32-11.00
 12 James, Ciara                 Char Flights             9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25
 13 Jones, Camile                Gazelle                  9.03m  +0.0  29-07.50
 14 Mathis, Marlowe              Magic City               8.77m  +0.0  28-09.25
 -- Knox, Gizcelle               Magic City                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              Unattached              14.83m   48-08.00
  2 Okoro, Chinwe                Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25
  3 Deloney, Rachel              Indiana                 12.22m   40-01.25
  4 Williams, Shawnique          Unattached              11.80m   38-08.75
  5 Morrison, Shannon            New World               11.07m   36-04.00
  6 Mcgriff, Michaela            Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75
  7 Long, Marshelle              Cheetahs                 9.71m   31-10.25
  8 Rotella, Taylor              Knoxville TC             9.37m   30-09.00
  9 Wilson, Jasmine              W Piedmont Strid         8.77m   28-09.25
 10 Mata, Bianca                 Corn Flyers              8.51m   27-11.00
 11 Blakeney, Jordan             Char Flights             8.21m   26-11.25
 12 Walkington, Caterine         Alpha Omega              7.73m   25-04.50
 13 Havenga, Clarizel            GA Elite                 4.57m   15-00.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora Il
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              Unattached              45.80m     150-03
  2 Newby, Amber-Paige           Unattached              44.93m     147-05
  3 Deloney, Rachel              Indiana                 43.62m     143-01
  4 Blakeney, Jordan             Char Flights            34.33m     112-07
  5 Morrison, Shannon            New World               32.22m     105-08
  6 Mata, Bianca                 Corn Flyers             31.44m     103-02
  7 Canter, Sarah                Knoxville TC            30.77m     100-11
  8 Mcgriff, Michaela            Unattached              30.67m     100-07
  9 Phipps, Celina               Unattached              28.33m      92-11
 10 Okoro, Chinwe                Unattached              26.93m      88-04
 11 Walkington, Caterine         Alpha Omega             16.54m      54-03

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 9 to finals
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horner, Allison              Unattached              46.12m     151-04
  2 Rotella, Taylor              Knoxville TC            32.35m     106-02
  3 Kane, Holly                  Knoxville TC            28.22m      92-07
  4 Mata, Bianca                 Corn Flyers             21.04m      69-00
  5 Martin, Brandi               Knoxville TC            19.90m      65-03
  6 Barnett, Courtney            NE TN                   18.73m      61-05

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karin, Tara                  Unattached              37.78m     123-11
  2 Kane, Holly                  Knoxville TC            34.22m     112-03
  3 Canter, Sarah                Knoxville TC            30.85m     101-02
  4 Mata, Bianca                 Corn Flyers             30.21m      99-01
  5 Spear, Lakin                 Unattached              24.89m      81-08
  6 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle                 20.32m      66-08
  7 Okoro, Chinwe                Unattached              19.98m      65-07
  8 Edwards, Camille             Indys Racing            19.50m      64-00

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        meet: #  5052  7/27/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria             T-Belles                  4597
  2 Pierson, Sarah               Corn Flyers               4434
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton                 3843
  4 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle                   3543
  5 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston             3539
  6 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        Unattached                3396

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
        meet: # 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken Nj
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Khrystal             S Bay Express            11.78q  0.8  4
  2 Miller, Scottesha            Gazelle                  11.92q  0.3  2
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                12.00q  0.9  6
  4 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn Trk             12.16q  1.0  5
  5 Harman, Channel              Cin Express              12.21q  0.7  1
  6 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             12.23q  1.0  5
  7 Adarmola, Feyisara           Bronx Tigers             12.27q  1.0  5
  8 Kizzee, Olivia               Track Houston            12.30q  0.7  1
  9 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City               12.31   0.8  4
 10 Davis, Nicole                Atl Accelerators         12.37  -0.2  3
 11 Carter, Simone               Pili Striders            12.41  -0.2  3
 12 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar                   12.41  -0.2  3
 13 Hodges, Cheri                Durham Striders          12.43   0.8  4
 14 Williams, Amber              PD Elite                 12.44   1.0  5
 15 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks                    12.47   0.8  4
 16 Barringer, Krystal           Unattached               12.49   0.8  4
 17 Harris, Taylor               Boys-n-Girls             12.51   0.7  1
 18 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-Co Express           12.56   0.9  6
 19 Redford, Jasmine             NE TN                    12.58   0.9  6
 20 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              12.63   0.3  2
 21 Thomas, Shunae               Pili Striders            12.63   0.3  2
 22 Daniel, Gabrielle            Grboro Camps             12.70   0.7  1
 23 Taylor, Teniesha             Com Kids                 12.72   0.3  2
 24 Pridgeon, Courtney           Durham Striders          12.78   1.0  5
 25 Hamilton, Rhodalynn          Sapphire                 12.79  -0.2  3
 26 Mace, Jennifer               Jenks America            12.83   0.9  6
 27 Addison, Natla               Firebirds                12.84   0.3  2
 28 Price, Antionette            Track Houston            12.88   0.9  6
 29 Smith, Chanell               Bronx Tigers             12.90   0.9  6
 30 Townsend, Jessica            Cordova                  12.96  -0.2  3
 31 Foster, Stephanie            Ann Arbor TC             12.99   0.7  1
 32 Smith, Veronica              Cin Express              13.06   1.0  5
 33 Cary, Ashley                 Cen Illinois             13.08   0.7  1
 34 Smith, Kamia                 Cin Express              13.11   0.3  2
 35 Foster, Lashonda             Quicksilver              13.11   0.3  2
 36 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith             13.14   0.8  4
 37 Gregory, Brittney            Willingboro              13.17   0.7  1
 38 Henry, Christina             Boys-n-Girls             13.33  -0.2  3
 38 Harris, Jalicia              Ann Arbor TC             13.33   1.0  5
 40 Wood, Shanequa               Speed Limit              13.35   0.8  4
 41 Jackson, Teriana             Ann Arbor TC             13.41   0.3  2
 42 Holmes, Brittani             Magic City               13.42   1.0  5
 43 Butts, Latroya               T-Belles                 13.50  -0.2  3
 44 Middlebrooks, Faith          Club Nitro               13.61  -0.2  3
 45 Adams, Monet                 Pili Striders            13.77   0.9  6
 46 Foxx, Vivian                 Cordova                  15.89   0.9  6

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
        meet: # 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken Nj
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Khrystal             S Bay Express            11.72  -0.6
  2 Miller, Scottesha            Gazelle                  11.89  -0.6
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                12.19  -0.6
  4 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             12.38  -0.6
  5 Adarmola, Feyisara           Bronx Tigers             12.42  -0.6  FAT 12.411
  6 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn Trk             12.42  -0.6  FAT 12.415
  7 Harman, Channel              Cin Express              12.42  -0.6  FAT 12.420
  8 Kizzee, Olivia               Track Houston            12.50  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
        meet: # 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego Ca
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Scottesha            Gazelle                  24.25q  0.7  6
  2 Carter, Khrystal             S Bay Express            24.68q  0.3  7
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                24.81q  1.7  2
  4 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City               24.85q  0.3  5
  5 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle                  25.09q  0.2  3
  6 Dove, Jazmin                 Firebirds                25.16q  0.7  6
  7 Harman, Channel              Cin Express              25.22q  0.7  1
  8 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks                    25.24q  0.7  1
  9 Johnson, Quawnecia           Jaguar                   25.34   0.3  5
 10 Carter, Simone               Pili Striders            25.40   1.1  4
 11 Davis, Nicole                Atl Accelerators         25.46   1.7  2
 12 Adarmola, Feyisara           Bronx Tigers             25.53   0.3  7
 13 Daniel, Gabrielle            Grboro Camps             25.57   1.7  2
 14 Smith, Chanell               Bronx Tigers             25.57   0.2  3
 15 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor TC             25.59   0.7  6
 16 Harris, Taylor               Boys-n-Girls             25.66   0.2  3
 17 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             25.67   0.7  1
 18 Williams, Amber              PD Elite                 25.68   1.1  4
 19 Mcclain, Sureatha            Unattached               25.69   0.3  7
 20 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar  NJ               25.72   1.1  4
 21 Hodges, Cheri                Durham Striders          26.07   0.7  1
 22 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-Co Express           26.10   0.3  5
 23 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              26.12   0.2  3
 24 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar                   26.16   0.7  1
 25 Robinson, Brandi             Firestarters             26.19   1.1  4
 26 Mace, Jennifer               Jenks America            26.25   0.3  5
 27 Odey, Americori              Willingboro              26.32   0.2  3
 28 Redford, Jasmine             NE TN                    26.41   0.7  6
 29 Foster, Stephanie            Ann Arbor TC             26.42   0.7  1
 30 Greenwood, Kendra            Hi-Speed Exp             26.53   0.7  6
 31 Smith, Veronica              Cin Express              26.60   1.7  2
 32 Skogen, Sarah                Boys-n-Girls             26.61   0.3  7
 33 Pridgeon, Courtney           Durham Striders          26.65   0.3  7
 34 Hart, Chanise                Quicksilver              26.71   1.7  2
 35 Dibiase, Libby               Corn Flyers              26.73   0.7  1
 36 Small, Tierra                St Ahead                 26.76   0.7  1
 37 Bonita, Pace                 Com Kids                 26.78   0.7  6
 38 Earle, Lindsay               Jaguar  NJ               26.92   0.3  7
 39 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith             26.95   1.1  4
 40 Smith, Kamia                 Cin Express              27.06   0.7  6
 41 Gregory, Brittney            Willingboro              27.11   0.3  7
 42 Henry, Christina             Boys-n-Girls             27.22   1.7  2
 43 Henry, Chantel               Willingboro              27.37   1.1  4
 44 Jackson, Teriana             Ann Arbor TC             27.40   0.3  5
 45 Harris, Jalicia              Ann Arbor TC             27.42   1.1  4
 46 Wood, Shanequa               Speed Limit              27.50   0.3  5
 47 Butts, Latroya               T-Belles                 28.13   0.2  3
 48 Holmes, Brittani             Magic City               28.36   1.7  2
 49 Adams, Monet                 Pili Striders            29.16   0.2  3
 50 Munford, Tierrene            Hi-Speed Exp             29.20   0.3  5
 51 Perry, Ashley                Hi-Speed Exp             29.75   1.7  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
        meet: # 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Khrystal             S Bay Express            23.97  -0.3
  2 Miller, Scottesha            Gazelle                  23.99  -0.3
  3 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                24.78  -0.3
  4 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City               25.13  -0.3
  5 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle                  25.22  -0.3
  6 Harman, Channel              Cin Express              25.23  -0.3
  7 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks                    25.40  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
        meet: # 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Brandi                Visions TC               54.62q  5
  2 Washington, Brittany         Track Houston            55.83q  2
  3 Pottinger, Mary              Quicksilver              56.50q  4
  4 Mitchell, Carmen             Track Houston            56.51q  1
  5 Rives, Lynette               Music City               56.53q  3
  6 Johnson, Quawnecia           Jaguar                   57.08q  5
  7 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City               57.14q  4
  8 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks                    57.18q  3
  9 Dove, Jazmin                 Firebirds                57.48   3
 10 Henry, Joy                   Metro Eagles             57.56   6
 11 Forbes, Kristin              Music City               57.57   5
 12 Kizzee, Olivia               Track Houston            57.91   4
 13 Robinson, Lori               Quicksilver              58.06   1
 14 Williams, Mallorie           Music City               58.30   6
 15 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle                  58.34   2
 16 Smith, Chanell               Bronx Tigers             58.45   3
 17 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar                   58.53   6
 18 Mccollum, Vivian             Jaguar                   58.87   2
 19 Robinson, Brandi             Firestarters             59.27   4
 20 Anderson, Candice            Firebirds                59.27   1
 21 Harman, Channel              Cin Express              59.32   1
 22 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor TC             59.42   6
 23 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America            59.50   2
 24 Odey, Americori              Willingboro              59.54   2
 25 Skogen, Sarah                Boys-n-Girls             59.97   4
 26 Prioleau, Alyssa             Boys-n-Girls           1:00.07   2
 27 Thomas, Tamia                Gazelle                1:00.11   1
 28 Williams, Brandi             Music City             1:00.33   1
 29 Greenwood, Kendra            Hi-Speed Exp           1:00.57   1
 30 Mayfield, Amanda             Jenks America          1:00.81   3
 31 Jones, Jessica               Track Houston          1:00.85   6
 32 Henry, Chantel               Willingboro            1:00.88   5
 33 Price, Antionette            Track Houston          1:00.89   5
 34 Dance, Ashley                Music City             1:01.08   4
 35 Smith, Veronica              Cin Express            1:01.14   6
 36 Small, Tierra                St Ahead               1:01.41   5
 37 Brooke, Janet                Magic City             1:01.76   6
 38 Earle, Lindsay               Jaguar  NJ             1:01.89   4
 39 Sabree, Ameenah              Quick Striders         1:02.01   3
 40 White, Safiya                Green Streakers        1:02.76   2
 41 Smith, Kamia                 Cin Express            1:03.31   5
 42 Butts, Latroya               T-Belles               1:03.85   3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Brandi                Visions TC               53.51
  2 Washington, Brittany         Track Houston            55.44
  3 Rives, Lynette               Music City               55.88
  4 Mitchell, Carmen             Track Houston            56.51
  5 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City               56.62
  6 Johnson, Quawnecia           Jaguar                   56.66
  7 Pottinger, Mary              Quicksilver              56.69
  8 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks                    58.29

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
        meet: # 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamika Grizzle, Bronx NY
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Krishna               Music City             2:14.42q
  1 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:14.42q
  3 Thomas, Latavia              Unattached             2:14.82q
  4 McKinny, Sequoia             Unattached             2:15.93q
  5 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque TC         2:16.77q
  6 Shaurette, Danielle          Wannabiaduc            2:17.30q
  7 Mccollum, Vivian             Jaguar                 2:19.58q
  8 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America          2:20.82q
  9 Mitchell, Carmen             Track Houston          2:20.87
 10 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz              2:21.15
 11 Mcfadden, Chenel             Durham Striders        2:21.25
 12 Russell, Chaquata            Music City             2:23.30
 13 Mayfield, Amanda             Jenks America          2:23.69
 14 Parris, Alison               Unattached             2:23.77
 15 Turner, Khalia               Music City             2:24.57
 16 Jones, Jessica               Track Houston          2:26.53
 17 Bynoe, Brittnee              Willingboro            2:27.24
 18 Mcfadden, Chinelle           Durham Striders        2:28.03
 19 Prioleau, Alyssa             Boys-n-Girls           2:28.69
 20 Hiott, Kristen               Unattached             2:31.42
 21 Parker, Jessica              Jenks America          2:33.13
 22 Perelta, Geraldine           Bronx Tigers           2:33.59
 23 Kimble, Jenna                Trk Phi Trk            2:34.35
 24 Townsend, Tiffany            Cordova                2:34.63
 25 Frost, Claire                Gazelle                2:40.31

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamika Grizzle, Bronx NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Latavia              Unattached             2:09.78
  2 Curry, Krishna               Music City             2:12.65
  3 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:13.67
  4 McKinny, Sequoia             Unattached             2:15.29
  5 Mccollum, Vivian             Jaguar                 2:15.41
  6 Shaurette, Danielle          Wannabiaduc            2:15.48
  7 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque TC         2:16.25
  8 Barber, Anna                 Jenks America          2:20.27

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecelia Hopp, Coscob CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             4:45.92
  2 Bynoe, Brittnee              Willingboro            4:49.69
  3 Wright, Vanessa              Unattached             4:52.79
  4 Parris, Alison               Unattached             4:58.02
  5 Bennett, Lindsey             Jenks America          5:01.61
  6 Hiott, Kristen               Unattached             5:04.98
  7 Wray, Simone                 Quicksilver            5:05.97
  8 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            5:15.12
  9 Parker, Jessica              Jenks America          5:18.49
 10 Perelta, Geraldine           Bronx Tigers           5:27.83
 11 Kimble, Jenna                Trk Phi Trk            5:28.89
 12 Townsend, Tiffany            Cordova                5:31.65

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lindsey             Jenks America         11:04.41
  2 Kimble, Jenna                Trk Phi Trk           11:56.76
  3 Townsend, Tiffany            Cordova               12:07.85
  4 Harris, April                NE TN                 12:35.85
  5 Gray, Erin                   Unattached            12:56.41

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 25:20.51  7/25/2001   Robyn Stevens, Vacaville CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelli               KY Racers RW          31:00.44

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
        meet: # 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn Trk             14.05q  0.2  4
  2 Castlin, Kristi              St Ahead                 14.12q -0.8  3
  3 Flournoy, Valerie            Unattached               14.30q -0.8  3
  4 Kamate, Nene                 NY Novas                 14.36q -1.0  1
  5 Woods, Shana                 LBeach Sprinters         14.36q +0.0  2
  6 Barringer, Krystal           Unattached               14.46q -0.8  3
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Mem Hurdlers             14.58q  0.2  4
  8 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto                   14.87q -1.0  1
  9 Ivy, Vaneeisha               Indys Racing             14.88  +0.0  2
 10 Anderson, India              Boys-n-Girls             14.89  -1.0  1
 11 Thompson, Sharika            MLK Blasters             15.06  +0.0  2
 12 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              15.13  +0.0  2
 13 Vaughn, Caroline             Unattached               15.15   0.2  4
 14 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest                15.17  -0.8  3
 15 Parker, Tiffany              Unattached               15.27   0.2  4
 16 Johnson, Iman                Jaguar  NJ               15.27  -0.8  3
 17 Dixon, Telisa                Gazelle                  15.31   0.2  4
 18 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest                15.67  -1.0  1
 19 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver              16.40  -0.8  3
 20 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-Co Express           16.98  +0.0  2
 21 Pagan, Khaneisha             Unattached               17.22  +0.0  2
 22 Copeland, Karina             Speed Limit              17.39  -1.0  1
 23 Hall, Jerika                 Baton Rouge              19.54  -1.0  1
 24 Anderson, Candace            Elite Bham               19.94   0.2  4
 25 Dibiase, Libby               Corn Flyers              21.33  -1.0  1
 -- Young, Sarah                 Quick Striders              DQ  -0.8  3
 -- Gray, Patrice                St Ahead                    DQ   0.2  4

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
        meet: # 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Woodlawn Trk             13.94  +0.0
  2 Castlin, Kristi              St Ahead                 14.13  +0.0
  3 Kamate, Nene                 NY Novas                 14.28  +0.0
  4 Harris, Marrissa             Mem Hurdlers             14.39  +0.0
  5 Woods, Shana                 LBeach Sprinters         14.44  +0.0
  6 Barringer, Krystal           Unattached               14.55  +0.0
  7 Flournoy, Valerie            Unattached               14.73  +0.0
  8 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto                   14.78  +0.0

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
        meet: # 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trimiew, Heather             Music City             1:00.96q  3
  2 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:01.58q  2
  3 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:02.79q  3
  4 Harris, Marrissa             Mem Hurdlers           1:03.54q  1
  5 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz              1:04.31q  4
  6 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver            1:04.32q  1
  7 Dixon, Telisa                Gazelle                1:04.46q  2
  8 Kamate, Nene                 NY Novas               1:04.54q  2
  9 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest              1:05.62   4
 10 Vaughn, Caroline             Unattached             1:05.76   1
 11 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar  NJ             1:06.34   1
 12 Mcfadden, Chenel             Durham Striders        1:06.51   3
 13 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia         GA Lighning            1:06.91   3
 14 Thompson, Sharika            MLK Blasters           1:07.53   4
 15 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest              1:08.09   3
 16 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle                1:08.42   3
 17 Castlin, Kristi              St Ahead               1:08.70   2
 18 White, Safiya                Green Streakers        1:08.88   2
 19 Dibiase, Libby               Corn Flyers            1:09.31   4
 20 Ivy, Vaneeisha               Indys Racing           1:09.38   1
 21 Copeland, Karina             Speed Limit            1:09.71   1
 22 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor TC           1:09.96   4
 23 Washington, Sakira           Track Houston          1:10.43   4
 24 Rose, Durriyah               Univ Chicage           1:11.71   1
 25 Norman, Evin                 Magic City             1:16.62   3
 26 Brown, Shay                  Knoxville TC           1:18.91   2
 27 Hall, Jerika                 Baton Rouge            1:19.08   4

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trimiew, Heather             Music City             1:00.31
  2 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:00.80
  3 Kamate, Nene                 NY Novas               1:01.97
  4 Harris, Marrissa             Mem Hurdlers           1:02.63
  5 Dixon, Telisa                Gazelle                1:03.15
  6 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:03.43
  7 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz              1:03.94
  8 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver            1:05.32

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 7:15.97  7/27/2004   Erin Gray, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Look, Sarah                  Unattached             7:58.59
  2 Bennett, Lindsey             Jenks America          8:07.32
  3 Hiott, Kristen               Unattached             8:24.32
  4 Harris, April                NE TN                  8:51.58
  5 Wike, Liz                    TX Cyclones           10:19.24

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
        meet: # 44.79  7/3/2003    New Horizon, Buffalo NY
                       M. Cohen, C. Champion, M. Ann Erigha, N. Knight
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston TC  'A'                                 47.44q  2
     1) Kizzee, Olivia                  2) Mcphearson, Quinshundolyn
     3) Olayiwola, Sara                 4) Price, Antionette
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                     47.69q  2
     1) Addison, Natla                  2) Anderson, Candice
     3) Hill, Tenesha                   4) Dove, Jazmin
  3 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                               47.74q  1
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Weaver, Kenika
  4 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                            48.04q  1
     1) Adams, Monet                    2) Carter, Simone
     3) Mathaws, Jordan                 4) Thomas, Shunae
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        48.52q  2
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Johnson, Quawnecia              4) Mccollum, Vivian
  6 Music City TC  'A'                                    48.66q  1
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Dance, Ashley
     3) Forbes, Kristin                 4) Rives, Lynette
  7 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                  49.42q  1
     1) Anderson, India                 2) Harris, Taylor
     3) Henry, Christina                4) Skogen, Sarah
  8 Magic City Runners TC  'A'                            49.49q  2
     1) Brooke, Janet                   2) Harrell, Katrina
     3) Holmes, Brittani                4) Scales, Ashley
  9 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                                49.53   1
     1) Foster, Stephanie               2) Harris, Jalicia
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Phillips, Melissa
 10 Quicksilver TC INC  'B'                               50.17   2
     1) Foster, Lashonda                2) Hart, Chanise
     3) Pottinger, Mary                 4) Wray, Simone

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 44.79  7/3/2003    New Horizon, Buffalo NY
                       M. Cohen, C. Champion, M. Ann Erigha, N. Knight
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                               47.48
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Weaver, Kenika
  2 Track Houston TC  'A'                                 47.66
     1) Kizzee, Olivia                  2) Mcphearson, Quinshundolyn
     3) Olayiwola, Sara                 4) Price, Antionette
  3 Music City TC  'A'                                    48.01
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Dance, Ashley
     3) Forbes, Kristin                 4) Rives, Lynette
  4 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                            48.34
     1) Adams, Monet                    2) Carter, Simone
     3) Hill, Cierra                    4) Mathaws, Jordan
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        48.79
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Johnson, Quawnecia              4) Mccollum, Vivian
  6 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                  49.38
     1) Anderson, India                 2) Harris, Taylor
     3) Henry, Christina                4) Skogen, Sarah
  7 Magic City Runners TC  'A'                            49.86
     1) Brooke, Janet                   2) Harrell, Katrina
     3) Holmes, Brittani                4) Scales, Ashley

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
        meet: # 3:35.51  7/29/2001   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         E. Dwyer, D. darden, D. Rogers, T. Abney
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                  3:43.33q  2
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Rives, Lynette                  4) Trimiew, Heather
  2 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                             3:46.93q  2
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Pottinger, Mary                 4) Robinson, Lori
  3 Track Houston TC  'A'                               3:48.33q  1
     1) Price, Antionette               2) Kizzee, Olivia
     3) Mitchell, Carmen                4) Washington, Brittany
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:52.12q  2
     1) Dixon, Telisa                   2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Miller, Scottesha               4) Thomas, Tamia
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      3:52.95q  2
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Johnson, Quawnecia              4) Mccollum, Vivian
  6 Music City TC  'B'                                  3:53.37q  1
     1) Dance, Ashley                   2) Forbes, Kristin
     3) Russell, Chaquata               4) Turner, Khalia
  7 Quicksilver TC INC  'B'                             3:59.77q  1
     1) Hart, Chanise                   2) Weaver, Kenika
     3) Wray, Simone                    4) Smith, Adrienne
  8 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   4:01.84q  2
     1) Anderson, Candice               2) Dove, Jazmin
     3) Hill, Tenesha                   4) Addison, Natla
  9 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:04.20   1
     1) Bynoe, Brittnee                 2) Gregory, Brittney
     3) Henry, Chantel                  4) Odey, Americori
 10 Ann Arbor Youth T  'A'                              4:04.21   1
     1) Foster, Stephanie               2) Harris, Jalicia
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Phillips, Melissa
 11 Jenks America TC  'A'                               4:05.07   2
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Parker, Jessica
     3) Mace, Jennifer                  4) Mayfield, Amanda
 12 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                          4:05.19   1
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Hill, Cierra
     3) Mathaws, Jordan                 4) Thomas, Brittany
 13 Boys Girls Club  'A'                                4:05.87   2
     1) Anderson, India                 2) Harris, Taylor
     3) Prioleau, Alyssa                4) Skogen, Sarah
 14 Magic City Runners TC  'A'                          4:06.37   1
     1) Brooke, Janet                   2) Harrell, Katrina
     3) Richards, Kirsten               4) Scales, Ashley

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 3:35.51  7/29/2001   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         E. Dwyer, D. darden, D. Rogers, T. Abney
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quicksilver TC INC  'A'                             3:41.04
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Pottinger, Mary                 4) Robinson, Lori
  2 Track Houston TC  'A'                               3:41.77
     1) Kizzee, Olivia                  2) Mitchell, Carmen
     3) Price, Antionette               4) Washington, Brittany
  3 Music City TC  'A'                                  3:44.12
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Rives, Lynette                  4) Trimiew, Heather
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:49.34
     1) Dixon, Telisa                   2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Miller, Scottesha               4) Thomas, Tamia
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      3:53.29
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Johnson, Quawnecia              4) Mccollum, Vivian
  6 Music City TC  'B'                                  3:54.85
     1) Dance, Ashley                   2) Forbes, Kristin
     3) Russell, Chaquata               4) Turner, Khalia
  7 Quicksilver TC INC  'B'                             4:06.57
     1) Hart, Chanise                   2) Weaver, Kenika
     3) Wray, Simone                    4) Smith, Adrienne

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: # 8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         D. Rogers, T. Abney, J. Davis, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                  9:09.82
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Curry, Krishna
     3) Rives, Lynette                  4) Trimiew, Heather
  2 Track Houston TC  'A'                               9:29.59
     1) Jones, Jessica                  2) Mitchell, Carmen
     3) Price, Antionette               4) Washington, Brittany
  3 Music City TC  'B'                                  9:44.51
     1) Russell, Chaquata               2) Turner, Khalia
     3) Williams, Brandi                4) Williams, Mallorie
  4 Jenks America TC  'A'                               9:50.67
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Bennett, Lindsey
     3) Mayfield, Amanda                4) Parker, Jessica

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.40m (4-7)
 increments: 5cm
        meet: # 1.85m  7/24/1997   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonder, Desirae              Bakersfield              1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Joiner, Rachel               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Styers, Cassie               Corn Flyers              1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle                  1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Thornton, Maleah             New World                1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz                1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Bieranowski, Jordan          Corn Flyers              1.50m    4-11.00
 -- Bynoe, Brittnee              Willingboro                 NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
 opening height: 1.75m (5-8.75)
 increments: 15cm
        meet: # 4.10m  7/12/2003   Kira Costa, Fresno CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troemel, Taylor              Fly Dragons              3.55m   11-07.75
  2 Kimball, Abby                Carroll                  3.40m   11-01.75
  3 Sabbatine, Andrea            Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75
  4 Lauren, LeRoy                Precision                3.25m   10-08.00
  5 Thornley, Caitlin            Grboro Camps             3.10m   10-02.00
  5 Cole, Rebecca                Knoxville TC             3.10m   10-02.00
  7 Bieranowski, Jordan          Corn Flyers              2.95m    9-08.00
 -- Young, Claire                Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scottesha            Gazelle                  5.73m   1.7  18-09.75
  2 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ Chicage             5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25
  3 Flournoy, Valerie            Unattached               5.57m   1.0  18-03.25
  4 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City               5.52m   0.6  18-01.50
  5 Mcphearson, Quinshundoly     Track Houston            5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25
  6 Harris, Marrissa             Mem Hurdlers             5.45m   1.7  17-10.75
  7 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle                  5.41m   0.6  17-09.00
  8 Mayela, Jessica              Char Flights             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50
  9 Olayiwola, Sara              Track Houston            5.25m   0.9  17-02.75
 10 Hamilton, Rhodalynn          Sapphire                 5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00
 11 Thomas, Shunae               Pili Striders            5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50
 12 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders          5.17m   1.4  16-11.50
 13 Small, Tierra                St Ahead                 5.15m   1.0  16-10.75
 14 Thornton, Maleah             New World                5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50
 15 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar  NJ               5.03m   0.9  16-06.00
 16 Townsend, Jessica            Cordova                  4.96m   0.7  16-03.25
 17 Thompson, Sharika            MLK Blasters             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75
 18 Parker, Tiffany              Unattached               4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00
 19 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz                4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75
 20 Anderson, India              Boys-n-Girls             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00
 21 Salzle, Marcie               Vernon Smith             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75
 22 Parham, Takisha              Quicksilver              4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50
 23 Lewis, Naomi                 Char Flights             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50
 24 Munford, Tierrene            Hi-Speed Exp             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia         GA Lighning             11.97m   1.2  39-03.25
  2 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ Chicage            11.81m   1.2  38-09.00
  3 Mcphearson, Quinshundoly     Track Houston           11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00
  4 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders         11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00
  5 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City              11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25
  6 Davis, Nicole                Atl Accelerators        11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75
  7 Olayiwola, Sara              Track Houston           11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25
  8 Parker, Tiffany              Unattached              10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75
  9 Young, Sarah                 Quick Striders          10.88m   1.0  35-08.50
 10 Townsend, Jessica            Cordova                 10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00
 11 Mathaws, Jordan              Pili Striders           10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75
 12 Thomas, Shunae               Pili Striders           10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50
 13 Middlebrooks, Faith          Club Nitro              10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00
 14 Lewis, Naomi                 Char Flights            10.67m   0.2  35-00.25
 15 Parham, Takisha              Quicksilver             10.37m   1.4  34-00.25
 16 Pagan, Khaneisha             Unattached              10.06m  +0.0  33-00.25
 17 Walker, Gabrielle            Unattached               9.71m   0.6  31-10.25
 -- Frost, Claire                Gazelle                     ND   NWI
 -- Mayela, Jessica              Char Flights                ND   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle carter, Ovilla TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              Corn Flyers             12.80m   42-00.00
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Corn Flyers             12.76m   41-10.50
  3 Cox, Brittnany               Nas Illusions           12.56m   41-02.50
  4 Beraducci, Brooke            Knoxville TC            11.02m   36-02.00
  5 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters            11.02m   36-02.00
  6 Johnson, Iman                Jaguar  NJ              10.99m   36-00.75
  7 Tabor, Tiffany               Unattached              10.62m   34-10.25
  8 Cox, Brandi                  Char Flights            10.33m   33-10.75
  9 Beachler, Kacie              Corn Flyers             10.22m   33-06.50
 10 Pearcy, Katelyn              Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50
 11 Harris, Caitlin              Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25
 12 Waldron, Kimberly            Char Flights             9.05m   29-08.25
 13 Finger, Lauren               Carroll                  8.64m   28-04.25
 14 Moore, Amanda                Carroll                  8.26m   27-01.25
 15 Thomas, Ashley               Pili Striders            7.22m   23-08.25

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              Corn Flyers             42.07m     138-00
  2 Beachler, Kacie              Corn Flyers             39.51m     129-07
  3 Cox, Brittnany               Nas Illusions           36.38m     119-04
  4 Svoboda, Jenny               Corn Flyers             35.47m     116-04
  5 Harris, Caitlin              Unattached              34.58m     113-05
  6 Cox, Brandi                  Char Flights            33.83m     111-00
  7 Tabor, Tiffany               Unattached              33.11m     108-07
  8 Johnson, Iman                Jaguar  NJ              31.96m     104-10
  9 Rudd, Chesney                Knoxville TC            31.59m     103-08
 10 Waldron, Kimberly            Char Flights            30.41m      99-09
 11 Moore, Amanda                Carroll                 28.41m      93-02
 12 Thomas, Ashley               Pili Striders           15.40m      50-06
 13 Finger, Lauren               Carroll                 14.83m      48-08

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 9 to finals
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kim                Unattached              48.15m     158-00
  2 Bernhardt, Emily             Unattached              46.74m     153-04
  3 Svoboda, Jenny               Corn Flyers             25.81m      84-08
  4 Musil, Samantha              Corn Flyers             24.56m      80-07
  5 Cox, Brittnany               Nas Illusions           24.04m      78-10
  6 Wike, Liz                    TX Cyclones             18.29m      60-00

Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        meet: # 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Jenny               Corn Flyers             37.53m     123-01
  2 Woods, Shana                 LBeach Sprinters        36.54m     119-10
  3 Beachler, Kacie              Corn Flyers             32.21m     105-08
  4 Musil, Samantha              Corn Flyers             30.56m     100-03
  5 Bieranowski, Jordan          Corn Flyers             30.33m      99-06
  6 Cox, Brittnany               Nas Illusions           25.50m      83-08
  7 Thomas, Tamia                Gazelle                 22.05m      72-04

Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
        meet: #  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle                   4298
  2 Holding, Emily               Unattached                3999
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 NY  Starz                 3962
  4 Parker, Tiffany              Unattached                3519
  5 Elliott, Michelle            Unattached                3408
  6 Shollack, Joanna             Unattached                3020