event

div

sex

mark

fname

lname

team

 

 

Discus

 

 

Midget

 

 

F

 

1

18.60m

Gabriella

Brown

Remington

 

2

17.60m

Rhea

Phipps

Remington

3

14.50m

Samantha

Lee

Remington

 

4

13.00m

Enrica

Nixon

Remington

 

5

11.95m

Shaniese

Fidler

Ruff Kutz

 

 

M

 

1

18.25m

Christopher

Winslow

Metro

 

 

 

Youth

 

 

F

 

1

19.83m

Dasha

Tull

Reington

 

2

19.60m

Elrica

Nixon

Remington

 

3

17.30m

Chelsee

Marshall

NY Starz

 

4

15.84m

Brittany

Brown

Remington

 

 

M

 

1

35.55M

Dashe

Winslow

Metro

 

2

24.32M

Shaymar

Stewart

NY Starz

 

 

3

21.72M

Justin

Nioroge

NY Starz

 

4

21,24M

Tristan

Earnest

NY Starz

5

19.44M

Brandon

Bronner

NY Starz

 

 

HJ

 

 

Bantam

 

 

F

 

1

3'7.5"

Imani

Beard

Metro

 

2

3'7.5"

Teresa

Pereira

Notre Dame

 

3

2'11.5"

Jacqueline

DiLeclo

Noter Dame

 

 

M

 

1

3'9.75"

Rajaun

Rodriquez

Remington

 

 

 

Midget

 

 

F

 

1

4'5.5"

Rhea

Phipps

Remington

 

2

4'5.5"

Enrica

Nixon

Remington

 

3

4'3.5"

Ariana

Garica

Notre Dame

 

4

3’11.75”

Amanda

Youhan

Notre Dame

5

3’11.75”

Nata;ia

St. Lawrence

NY Starz

6

3'9.75"

Jessica

DiLeclo

Notre Dame

 

7

3'8"

Brittany

Hughs

ENY

 

 

 

M

 

1

4'4"

Nate

Davidison

Westchester

 

 

 

2

4'3"

Andre

Hewitt

Metro

 

3

4'1.5"

Kyle

Mills

ENY

 

 

 

4

3'8.5"

Marquis

Moore

Remington

 

5

3'8"

Brittany

Hughes

ENY

 

 

6

3'4"

Amir

Saunders

Remington

 

 

Youth

 

 

 

F

 

1

4'6"

Zalika

Brown

Metro

 

2

4'6"

Brittany

Brown

Remington

 

3

4’6”

Raquel

Koulesser

NY Starz

 

3

4'6"

Soroya

Hudson

NY Novas

 

5

4'4"

Gisele

Javois

Young

 

6

4'2"

Sabrina

Phillips

Unattached

 

 

 

7

4'0"

Persephaine

McRae

Young

 

8

3'10"

Cooke

Davis

Westchester

 

 

 

Javelin

 

 

Youth

 

 

F

 

1

15.53m

Chelsee

Marshall

NY Starz

 

 

2

11.41M

Gisele

Javios

Young

 

 

M

 

1

29.82M

Shaymas

Stewart

NY Starz

 

2

20.40M

Brandon

Bronner

NY Starz

 

 

LJ

 

 

Bantam

 

 

F

 

 

1

3.75m

Jelilisa

Marcus

Atoms

 

2

3.20m

Ayele

Townsend

Unattached

 

3

3.19m

Imani

Beard

Metro

4

3.17m

Mary

Adeyeye

NY Starz

 

5

3.11m

Kianna

Tidball

Bronx Flash

 

6

2.88m

Ashley

Facey

Rising Stars

 

7

2.69m

Brianna

Samuel

ENY

 

8

2,98m

Melissa

Nyarko

Bronx Flash

 

 

M

 

 

1

3.76m

Thomas

Samuels

Westchester

 

2

3.51m

Dendre

McLaughton

Rising Stars

 

3

3.43m

Marcus

Sims

Unattached

4

3.20m

Rajaun

Rodrique

Remington

 

5

2.44m

Christopher

McKinney

Bronx Flash

 

 

 

F

 

 

1

4'0"

Persephaine

McRae

Young

 

2

3'10"

Cooke

Davis

Westchester

 

3

3'10"

Persephane

McRae

ENY

 

 

Javelin

 

 

Youth

 

 

F

 

1

15.53m

Chelsee

Marshall

NY Starz

 

2

11.41m

Gisele

Javios

Young

 

 

M

 

1

29.82m

Shaymas

Stewart

NY Starz

 

2

20.40m

Brandon

Bronner

NY Starz

 

 

LJ

 

 

Bantam

 

 

F

 

1

5.19m

Imani

Beard

Metro

 

2

3.75m

Jelilisa

Marcus

Atoms

 

3

3.20m

Ayele

Townsend

Unattached

 

4

3.17m

Mary

Adeyeye

NY Starz

 

5

3.11m

Kianna

Tidball

Bronx Flash

 

6

2.88m

Ashley

Facey

Rising Stars

 

7

2.98m

Mellisa

Nvarko

Bronx Flash

8

2.69m

Brianna

Samuel

ENY

 

 

 

M

 

 

1

3.76m

Thomas

Samuels

Westchester

 

2

3.51m

Dendre

McLaughton

Rising Stars

 

3

3.43m

Marcus

Simm

Bronx Flash

4

3.20m

Rajaun

Rodrique

Remington

 

 

 

 

Midget

 

 

F

 

 

1

3.85m

Tiffany

Allen

Metro

2

3.78m

Tori

Ellis

ENY

 

3

3.75m

Natalia

St. Lawrence

NY Starz

 

4

3.73m

Lateisha

Philson

3.73M

 

5

3.71m

Gabriella

Brown

Remngton

 

6

3.53m

Bryanna

Chestnut

Metro

 

3.43m

Nadia

Jones

ENY Impalas

 

 

M

 

1

4.75m

Tarik

Hawkins

Bronx Flash

 

2

4.00m

Jalen

Eliaza

Westchester

 

3

3.94m

Brandon

Sims

NY Novas

 

 

4

3.67m

Brian

Oraeke

Unattached

 

5

3.54m

Noel

Callender

Metro

 

6

3.50m

Kerwyn

Sutton

Bronx Flash

 

7

3.49m

Robert

Klor

Unattached

 

8

3.43m

Nadia

Jones

ENY

 

9

3.42m

Ben

Davis

Remington

 

10

3.40m

Darrin

Armstrong

Rising Stars

 

11

3.24m

Amir

Saunders

Remigton

 

12

3.15m

Johnathan

Meeks

Ruff Kutz

 

13

2.85m

Temi

Batulaiye

Remington

 

 

 

Youth

 

 

F

 

1

5.29m

Whitney

Fountain

Dynamite

 

2

4.77m

Nicolette

St. Lawrence

NY Starz

 

3

4.51m

Elrica

Nixon

Remington

 

4

4.45m

Cymba

Melville

Metro

 

 

 

M

 

1

4.51m

Justin

Nioroge

NY Starz

 

2

4.10m

Patrick

Reid

Hall’s

3

3.56m

Michael

Duncan

Rising Stars

4

3.17m

Byron

Mckey

Rising Stars

 

 

SP

 

 

 

F

 

1

4.72m

Asha

Gayle

Rising Star

 

2

4:46m

Nicole

Callado

Notre Dame

 

3

3.72m

Jacqueline

Dileclo

Notre Dame

 

 

Midget

 

 

F

 

1

9.14m

Rhea

Phipps

Remington

 

2

8.61m

Nzengung

Tankeng

Notre Dames

 

3

7.60m

Francine

Pinnock

Zodiacs

 

4

6.57m

Samantha

Lee

Remington

 

5

6.53m

Shaniese

Fidler

Ruff Kutz

 

6

6.33m

Naomi

Baker

Unattached

 

7

6.05m

Malasia

Brown

Ruff Kutz

 

8

5.48m

Jayda

Joseph

Remington

 

9

4.99m

Irma

Enriques

Zodiac

 

10

4.51m

Zakiya

Watson

ENY Implas

 

 

M

 

1

10.57m

Christopher

Winslow

Metro

2

7.56m

Chris

Samuels

Bronx Flash

 

3

6.61m

Branden

Bronner

NY Starz

 

4

6.08m

Temi

Bajulaiye

Remington

 

5

5.01m

Ben

Davis

Remington

 

 

 

Youth

 

 

F

 

1

7.47m

Soroya

Hudson

NY Starz

 

2

7.19m

Shantell

Littlejohn

ENY

 

3

6.34m

Shakeira

Taylor

Bronx Flash

 

4

5.91m

Shandreis

Lee

Ruff Kutz

 

5

5.71m

Chelsee

Marshall

NY Starz

 

6

5.62m

Safiya

Linley

NY Starz

 

 

M

 

1

10.95m

Dashe

Winslow

Metro

2

7.97m

Frank

Baba

Notre Dames

 

3

7.74m

Shaymar

Stewart

NY Starz

 

 

4

7.66m

Bryon

Mckey

Rising Stars

 

5

6.61m

Brandon

Bronner

NY Starz

6

6.36m

Andrew

Anderson

Gloria Wise

 

 

 

Turbo Javelin

 

 

Midget

 

 

F

 

 

 

1

11.20m

Jayda

Joseph

Remington

 

 

 

 

 

2

8.04m

Malasia

Brown

Ruff Kutz

 

 

M

 

1

30.92m

Raytomar

Stewart

NY Starz

2

18.31m

Temi

Batulaiye

Remington

 

3

12.48m

Ben

Davis

Remington

4

9.14m

Amir

Saunders

Remington

 

 

 

 

Intermediate  
Shot Put  
Female  
1   9.34m   Tennille Gould NY Novas  
2   9.22m   Melissa Johnson Unattached  
3   9.04m   Simone Smith Hall's Express  
4   8.96m   Celina Phipps Speed Limit1  
5   8.83m   Laniqua Dinkins Zodiacs  
Male  
1   12.91m   Charles Winslow III Metro Eagles  
2   12.89m   Marcus Fuller ENY Impalas  
3   10.40m   Kristen Joyner ENY Impalas  
Discus  
Female  
1   30.35m   Katherine Finerly Unattached  
2   30.12m   Melissa Johnson Unattached  
3   29.62m   Celina Phipps Speed Limit  
4   18.17m   Simone Smith Hall's Express  
Male  
1   34.26m   Marcus Fuller ENY Impalas  
2   32.08m   Kristen Joyner ENY Impalas  
3   31.08m   Charles Winslow III Metro Eagles  
Javelin  
Female  
1   30.84m   Rebecca Power Molloy  
2   26.44m   Katherine Finerty Unattached  
Male  
1   47.40m   Adam Silverschotz Dalton  
2   46.94m   Dylan Dombrowski Molloy  
3   37.32m   Zach Davidson Unattached  
Long Jump  
Female  
1   18'6"   Chia Hudson NY Starz  
2   18'4"   Tameika Pate Dynamite  
3   16'11.75"   Marisa Kefalidis Unattached  
4   15'9"   Sheniqua Joseph Jabari Road Runners  
5   14'9.5"   Toekuosa Green Zodiacs  
Male  
1   19'3"   Warren Lane ENY Impalas  
2   17'11"   Darlos James Metro Eagle  
Triple Jump  
Female  
1   37'6"   Chia Hudson NY Starz  
2   36'2.25"   Ashley Ramsay NY Starz  
3   34'10"   Marisa Kefalidis Unattached  
4   31'.5"   Sheniqua Joseph Jabari Road Runners  
   
Male  
1   41'11"   Kwery Plunkeh ENY Impalas  
2   33'11.5"   Tashawn Williams ENY Impalas  
High Jump  
Female  
1   1.47m   Kristyn-Marie Ceaser NY Starz  
2   1.47m   Ashley Ramsay NY Starz  
Male  
1   1.47m   Dashan Axson Jabari Road Runners  
Pole Vault  
Female  
1   9'0"   Rebecca Powel Molloy  
Male  
1   13'3"   Dylan Dombrowski Molloy  
2   9'0"   Sean Gintor  
100 Meters -Semi  
Male  
1   11.31   Jelani' Woseley Stars  
2   11.46   Kwesy Plunkett Eny Impalas  
3   11.53   Jarenn Stewart Unattached  
4   11.77   Cristian Santana Bronx Express  
5   11.8   Rob Osborne Venom Sports  
6   11.85   Charles Vernon Venom Sports  
7   11.97   Marketne Noel Jabaria Road Runners
8   12.01   Kameron Brown NY Novas  
9   12.05   Akeem Thompson Jabaria Road Runners
10   12.06   Adam Bernard Venom Sports  
11   12.1   Peter Schnapp Venom Sports  
12   12.15   Malachi Livingston MHB  
13   12.25   Christopher Garvey Hall's Express  
14   12.43   Darlos James Metro Eagles  
15   13.12   Marcus Martin Gloria Wise  
16   13.3   Cleveland White Venom Sports  
   
100 Meters Final  
Female  
1   12.37   Toskwasa Green Zodiacs TC  
2   12.39   Altagracia Vasquez Bronx Express  
3   12.79   Josalyn White Bronx Express  
4   12.84   Ivana Wise MHB  
5   13.47   Fatima O'Connor ENY Impalas  
6   13.72   Roxann Rutherford Gloria Wise  
7   19.3   Tamikah Montana S/A Hinds Feet  
Male  
1   11.29   Jelani Woseley Stars  
2   11.36   Jarenn Stewart  
3   11.37   Kwesy Plunkett  
4   11.65   Christian Santana  
5   11.72   Charles Vernon  
6   11.91   Kameron Brown  
7   11.91   Rod Osborne  
8   11.95   Marketne Noel  
200 Meters  
Female  
1   25.15   Dalilah Mummad NY Novas  
2   25.98   Tameika Pate Dynamite  
3   26.28   Altagracia Vasquez Bronx Express  
4   26.36   Lindsay Rowe NY Novas  
5   26.38   Ivana Wise MHB  
6   26.46   Josalyn White Bronx Express  
7   26.93   Tennille Govin NY Novas  
8   27.2   Glennisha Campbell Ruf Kutz  
9   27.66   Gemira Climer NY Novas  
10   27.73   Sandy Anterior S/A Hinds Feet  
11   27.75   Laasia Williams NY Novas  
12   28.84   Nya Jackson Speedlimit  
13   28.55   Fatima O'Connor ENY Impalas  
14   28.57   Imaira Thompson NY Novas  
15   29.05   Melicie Mackey S/A Hinds Feet  
16   29.84   Chere Meurhead Burnig Spears  
Male  
1   22.94   Jelani Woseley Stars  
2   23.18   Roshan Kirkland Burning Spears  
3   23.76   Cristian Santana Unattached  
4   23.82   Tariq DeVore Rising Stars  
5   23.9   Charles Vernon Hall's Express  
6   23.96   Peter Schnapp Venom Sports  
7   23.98   Lawrence Campbell Unattached  
8   24.11   Jeffrey Williams Hall's Express  
9   24.32   Kameron Brown NY Novas  
10   24.32   Charles Wilson MHB  
11   24.34   Rod Osborne Venom Sports  
12   24.51   Adam Bernard Venom Sports  
13   24.61   Kharim Stephens Metro Eagles  
14   24.93   Malachi Livington MHB  
15   25.08   Omololu Bajulaiye Hall's Express  
16   25.1   Anthony Hall Jr. Hall's Express  
17   25.38   Roan McHaughton Bronx Tigers  
400 Meters  
Female  
1   60.42   Brittney Clarke Lemans TC  
2   60.7   Lindsay Rowe NY Novas  
3   60.88   Ivana Wise MHB  
4   61.57   Ayana Hazeley NY Novas  
5   61.61   Gemira Climer NY Novas  
6   62.28   Nya Johnson Speedlimit  
7   63.18   Glennisha ampbell Ruff Kutz  
8   65.36   Tanisha Waiters Bronx Express  
9   67.23   Gerna Warner Metro Eagles  
10   67.89   Chere Muirhead Burning Spears  
Male  
1   51.51   Oraine Pringle Stars  
2   51.62   Dashaen Kirkland Burning Spears  
3   52.62   Warren Lane ENY Impalas  
4   53.13   Lawrence Campbell Unattached  
5   53.52   Bryan Mills ENY Impalas  
6   53.54   Edquard Boulitt Hall's Express  
7   54.89   Tariq DeVore Rising Stars  
8   55.81   Charles Vernon Venom Sportw  
9   57.17   Charles Wilson MHB  
10   58.42   Kharim Stephens Metro Eagles  
11   59.53   Adam Bernard Venom Sportw  
12   60.2   T. Dressman Brooklyn Athletics  
13   60.85   R. Hudson Unattached  
14   63.47   Cleveland White Unattached  
   
800 Meters    
Female  
1   2:19.65   Cody Newman NY Novas  
2   2:20.00   Century Williams Starlets  
3   2:36.71   Ayana Hazeley S/A Hinds Feet  
4   2:43.35   Tanisha Waiters Bronx Express  
   
Male    
1   2:01.02   Jamar Jones Juventus  
2   2:01.40   Jeffrey Weinstein Unattached  
3   2:02:07   Edward Boular Hall's Express  
4   2:02.45   Lance Roller Stars  
5   2:05.41   Bryan Mills ENY Impalas  
6   2:05.66   Conor Sullivan Westchester TC  
7   2:06.03   Dylan Prem Stars  
8   2:13.61   Fabin Jerkins Brooklyn Athletics  
9   2:15.05   T. Dressman Brooklyn Athletics  
10   2:18.99   Tariq DeVore Rising Stars  
11   2:29.81   H. Shittu   Brooklyn Athletics  
12   2:32.84   Cristian Gonzales Bronx Express  
13   2:33.23   Lloyd Bronner Stars  
14   2:37.44   Kevin Scott Team Evolution  
4x100 Meters Relay  
Female  
1   49.81   NY Novas  
Male  
1   46.11   Venon Sports  
4x400 Meters Relay  
Female  
1   4:29.48   NY Novas  
2   5:02.71   S/A Hinds  
Male  
1   3:3742   Stars  
2   3:39.98   Jabari Road Runners  
3   3:41.39   Hall's Express  
4   3:53.75   Jabari Road Runners  
   
4x800 Meters Relay  
Female  
1   11:40.12   NY Novas  
Male  
1   8:53.79   Jabari Road Runners  
2   9:15.95   ENY Impalas  
100M Hurdles  
  Female  
1   14.89   Chia Hudson NY Starz  
2   15.97   Dalilah Muhammad NY Starz  
3   17.76   Kristyn-Marie Ceaser NY Novas  
400 Meters Hurdles  
Female  
1   63.64   Dalilah Muhammad NY Novas  
2   68.04   Sanique Levy Awesome Power TC  
3   1:10.20   Kristyn-Marie Ceaser NY Novas  
4   1:11.23   Ashley Ramsey NY Starx  
5   1:12.67   Imaire Thompson NY Novas  
6   1:14.16   Glennishcicm Pbell unattached  
7   1:20.89   Marrella Shamblee NY Novas  
       
Male        
1   59.37   Kaliliel Marshall Unattached  
2   1:04.90   Kervin Yeye Unattached  
3   1:06.22   Dashan Axson Jabari Road Runners  
4   1:06.97   Cristian Gonzalez Bronx Express  
5   1:09.60   Chris Stephenser Hall's Express  
       
       
1500 Meters  
Female  
1   5:05.18   Trudy Anne Coves Awesome Power  
2   5:05.88   Century Williams Starlets  
3   5:49.64   Serrna Warner Metro Eagles  
   
Male    
1   4:20.98   Lance Roller II Stars  
2   4:24.98   Sett Weinstein Unattached  
3   4:36.37   Dylan Prem Stars  
4   4:39.74   Michael Murphy Westchester Striders  
5   4:42.48   Fabian Jenkins Ruff Kutz  
6   4:42.41[1]   Kourl Falconer Elmont Panthers  
7   4:55.49   RaShaun St. Lawrence  
8   5:33.81   Lloyd Bronner NY Starz  
Young Women/Young Men          
Shot Put        
Female  
1   12.47m   Lena Tankeng Notre Dame
Male  
1   14.67m   Darius Sileikis Unattached
2   12.45m   Antonio Dickent ENY Impalas
3   7.26m   Charles Dannetts ENY Impalas
Discus  
Female  
1   32.08m   Lena Tankeng Notre Dame
Male  
1   44.60m   Matt Megadichian Unattached
2   38.41m   Darius Sileikis Unattached
3   29.21m   Antonio Dickens Eny Impalas
4   25.24m   R. Benjamine Unattached
Javelin  
Female  
1   30.71m   Lena Tankeng Notre Dame
Male  
1   53.73m   Matt Megadichian Unattached
Long Jump  
Female  
1   17'11"   Keva Ramsey NY Starz  
2   17'.75"   Racquel Anderson Awesome TC
Male  
1   20'3.75"   Deshaun Mars Unattached
2   18'8"   Devon Cook Jabari Road Runners
3   15'1.5"   Kevin Rolston S/A Hinds Feet
Triple Jump  
Female  
1   30".5"   Chantell Dinkins Bertgaum  
Male  
1   41'10"   Michael Strong S/A Hinds Feet
2   38'1"   Daniel Allen ENY Impalas
3   37'.75"   Deshaun Mars Unattached
High Jump  
Female  
1   1.57m   Keva Ramsay NY Starz  
2   1.27m   Shanna Barrow Metro Eagles
Male  
1   1.78m   Emmanuel Carter S/A Hinds Feet
2   1.62m   Travis Flatts ENY Impalas
Pole Vault  
Women  
1   9'6"   Loretta Graney Unattached
2   9'0"   Keiko Akohi Unattached
 
100 Meters Semi  
Male  
1   10.85   Kim William Zenith Velocity
2   10.86   Gordan McKenzie Zenith Velocity
3   11.17   Robert Myers Bronx Tigers
4   11.4   Andre' Jackson Metro Eagles
5   11.43   Erwin Cadet S/A Hinds Feet
6   11.49   Adrian Barwise Jabari Road Runners
7   11.51   Emmanuel Carter S/A Hinds Feet
8   11.58   Obrian Maxwell Gloria Wise
9   11.59   Jerome Rodiques Jabari Road Runners
10   11.68   Leonson Newby Bronx Tigers
11   11.82   Renaldo White Jabari Road Runners
12   11.84   Drew Sanders S/A Hinds Feet
13   12.54   Gregory Jones Bronx Tigers
14   13.1   Paul Thomas Gloria West
15   13.14   Andre Anderson Gloria West
   
100 Meters Final  
Male  
1   12.29   Feyisara Adaramols Bronx Tigers
2   12.38   Fallon Wilkes Awesome TC
3   12.49   Chanell Smith Bronx Tigers
4   12.66   Kiclsanya Johnson Hall's Express
5   12.93   Shanequa Wood Speedlimit
6   13.02   Petagay Davis Awesome TC
7   13.05   Cassie Harris Unattached
8   13.73   Keitheena Browne Bronx Tigers
9   13.76   Shanna Barrow Metro Eagles
Male  
1   10.61   Gordon Mckenzie  
2   10.92   K, Williams  
3   11.13   Robert Myers  
4   11.44   Andre Sadem  
5   11.51   Adrian Barnwell  
6   11.55   Erwin Cadet  
7   11.72   Emmanuel Carter  
8   11.85   O Brian Maxwell  
200 Meters  
Female  
1   24.4   Nene Kamate NY Novas  
2   25.32   Chanell Smith Bronx Tigers
3   25.36   Sabinna Budai Awesome Power
4   25.57   Efuru Baantyhe Speedlimit
5   25.64   Joy Henry   Unattached
6   25.65   Feyisura Adaramola Bronx Tigers
7   25.93   Makalia Griffith Awesome Power
8   25.93   Rene' Coudino Awesome Power
9   26.44   Shanqua Wood Speedlimit
10   26.88   Karina Copeland Speedlimit
11   27.01   Cassie Harres Unattached
12   27.64   Sasha-Gaye Kelmen Hall's Express
13   29.02   Keitheens Browne Unattached
14   29.28   Tiffany Monderson Young Exployers
15   29.67   Robin Dolan Starlets  
Male  
1   21.57   Gordon McKenzie Zenith Velocity
2   22.16   Edino Steele Zenith Velocity
3   22.28   Nic Beauvais Metro Eagles
4   22.81   Robert Myers Bronx Tigers
5   22.92   Anre' Jackson Metro Eagles
6   23.18   Nicholas Walker Unattached
7   23.48   Kylan B.   Jabari Road Runners
8   23.25   Brian Mcmanius New Horizon
9   23.59   Charles Phipps Zenith Velocity
10   23.69   O'Brian Maxwell Gloria Wise
11   24.09   Lemson Newby Bronx Tigers
12   24.09   Daren Allen ENY Impalas
13   24.75   Gregory Jones Bronx Tigers
14   25.01   Orlando Douglas Bronx Express
15   25.28   Rowan Samuda Jabari Road Runners
16   25.77   Orrah Larmond Gloria Wise
17   29.23   Andre Anderson Gloria Wise
400 Meters  
Female  
1   55.88   Jeavon Benjamin Awesome Power
2   56.51   Makalue Griffith  Awesome Power
3   57.14   Sayoka Daley Awesome Power
4   57.92   Joy Henry   Unattached
5   58.07   Chanell Smith Bronx Tigers
6   58.96   Furu Ballantine Speedlimit
7   61.48   Sasha Damian Hall's Express
8   62.74   Cassie Harris Unattached
9   66.07   Tiffany Monderson Young Exployers
10   66.56   Robin Dolan Starlets  
Male  
1   48.98   Adino Steele Metro Eagles
2   49.17   Alie Beauvais Metro Eagles
3   50.98   Gayan Clement Hall's Express
4   51.33   Junior Opiowu S/A Hinds Feet
5   51.51   Nicholas Walker Bronx Tigers
6   51.84   Robert Myers Bronx Tigers
7   51.92   Miguel Shona Unattached
8   52.96   Dane Francois NY Novas  
9   52.9   Kevin Ralston S/A Hinds Feet
10   53.36   Anthony Andrews Jabari Road Runners
11   53.45   Javier Crespo Bronx Express
12   53.81   Sean Hill   Unattached
13   53.87   James Thompson Centerreach
14   54.08   R. Benjamin Unattached
15   54.3   Karime Thomas ENY Impalas
16   55.36   Jamaal DeVore Rising Stars
17   57.83   Rowan Samuda Jabari Road Runners
800 Meters  
Female  
1   2:16.90   Rolanda Bell Unattached
2   2:20.00   LaVaughn Jones Juventus  
3   2:24.47   Kasia Taylor Juventus  
4   2:27.93   Sherece Bailey Juventus  
5   2:41.55   Nicole Ryan S/A Hind Feet
   
Male    
1   2:04.48   Trevor Rainford Juventus  
2   2:05.11   Richard Garnett Hall's Express
3   2:05.42   Kevin Ralston S/a Hind Feet
4   2:05.78   Jukian Crosswell Metro Eagles
5   2:06.19   Javier Crespo Bronx Tigers
6   2:10.26   Robert Mortel Zenith Velocity
7   2:17.55   Benjamin Corona Hall's Express
8   2:17.90   Devon Cook Jabari Road Runners
   
4x100 Meterss Relay  
Female    
1   48.25   Awesome Power TC  
Male  
1   42.97   Zenith Velocity  
2   44.42   S/A Hinds Feet  
3   44.76   Jabart Road Runners  
4   45.25   Grady  
   
4x400 Meters Relays  
Female  
1   NT   Awesome Power TC  
Male  
1   3:25.73   S/A Hinds Feet  
2   3:26.02   Zenith Velocity  
3   3:29.61   Jabari Road Runners  
4   3:35.55   Grady  
1500 Meters  
Female  
Male  
1   4:14.80   Rich Garnett Hall'Express
2   4:18.55   James Thompson Centereach HS
3   4:25.11   Chris Roberts Metro Eagles
4   4:29.82   Robert Mortel Zenith Velocoity
5   4:46.00   Benjamin Corona Hall'Express
   
100 Meters Hurdles    
Female    
1   14.11   Nene Kamate NY Novas  
2   15.22   Keva Ramsay NY Starz  
3   16.55   Karina Copeland Speed Limit
110 Meters Hurdles  
1   16.45   Arkil Straker ENY Impalas
400 Meters Hurdles  
Female  
1   1:00.12   Nene Kamate NY Novas  
2   1:03.14   Keva Ramsay NY Starz  
3   1:12.37   Karina Copeland Speed Limit
   
Male    
1   58.84   Charles Phipps Zenith Velocity
2   59.88   Razhime Powell ENY Impalas