Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2005 12:24 AM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/24/2005                  
                           Ridgefield - Willis Field                          
                                    Results                                   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1231 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                       36.86 
  2  1155 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta's                           38.49 
  3  1288 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar TC                         39.91 
  4  1167 Sarraga, Aminah        Jetta's                           40.25 
  5   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                           40.54 
  6  1136 Davis, Idalis          Jetta's                           41.14 
  7  1458 Beltrez, Dominique     NY Starz                          41.20 
  8   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                         41.27 
  9   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                         41.46 
 10   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                        41.73 
 11   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                             42.14 
 12   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                            42.53 
 13  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                        42.96 
 14   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        44.40 
 15   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                           44.55 
 16   422 Olaogun, Christine     Paramus                           44.79 
 17   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                        45.33 
 18   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                        45.40 
 19   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                         45.50 
 20   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      45.58 
 21   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      45.74 
 22   554 Casio, Francesca       Saddle Brook                      46.60 
 23  1183 Wynn, Deja             Jetta's                           47.00 
 24  1579 Branch, Ariane         EastOrange                        47.55 
 25   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                           47.60 
 26   734 Richardson, Courtn     Monroe Woodbury                   48.00 
 27   304 Ramsden, Nicole        Wayne                             48.84 
 28  1037 Leyman, Amanda         East Rutherford                   48.98 
 29  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers                  49.12 
 30   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                        49.20 
 31   406 Mazzone, Isabella      Paramus                           49.40 
 32   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                      50.40 
 33   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                   50.63 
 34   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                           51.27 
 35  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                        51.64 
 36  1456 Beltrez, Maxine        NY Starz                          52.09 
 37   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                           52.74 
 38   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                           56.32 
 39   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                   58.66 
 40  1566 Gora, Abeo             Jaguar TC                       1:10.50 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1155 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta's                         3:22.99 
  2  1231 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                     3:25.10 
  3  1288 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar TC                       3:42.16 
  4   416 Devaney, Dara          Paramus                         3:45.53 
  5  1167 Sarraga, Aminah        Jetta's                         3:49.43 
  6   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                           3:52.57 
  7   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                       3:52.68 
  8  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers                4:02.13 
  9   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       4:08.45 
 10   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         4:09.85 
 11   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                      4:11.82 
 12   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                         4:15.38 
 13   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                      4:24.92 
 14   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      4:27.57 
 15  1183 Wynn, Deja             Jetta's                         4:28.22 
 16   734 Richardson, Courtn     Monroe Woodbury                 4:30.91 
 17   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                 4:32.88 
 18   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         4:38.17 
 19   998 Noguchi, Alissa        Wayne                           4:43.80 
 20   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                         4:47.39 
 21   632 Davis, Tiffany         Hackensack                      4:51.11 
 22  1136 Davis, Idalis          Jetta's                         4:54.25 
 23   422 Olaogun, Christine     Paramus                         5:24.18 
 24  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                      5:25.16 
 25  1566 Gora, Abeo             Jaguar TC                       6:01.40 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      7:01.72 
  2   416 Devaney, Dara          Paramus                         7:33.94 
  3   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                         7:58.14 
  4   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         8:07.70 
  5   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                         9:09.51 
  6   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                         9:55.52 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers               13:34.10 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1570 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                         30.79 
  2   621 Blake, Brittany        Hackensack                        31.16 
  3  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                         32.49 
  4  1246 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar TC                         32.54 
  5  1353 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                     32.77 
  6  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                         33.15 
  7   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        33.23 
  8  1584 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                         33.52 
  9  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                         33.64 
 10  1166 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Jetta's                           35.20 
 11  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                         35.23 
 12  1423 Bakare, Kemi           Englewood                         35.40 
 13   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                        35.45 
 14  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        36.09 
 15  1537 Arthur, Brenda         Jetta's                           36.18 
 16  1553 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                            36.28 
 17   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                        37.03 
 18   853 Sheppard, Jaimie       Nutley                            37.10 
 19  1454 Beach, Hattie          Transy East Trac                  37.35 
 20   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                        38.07 
 21   614 Wahler, Melissa        Saddle Brook                      38.36 
 22  1238 Moore, Chanel          Survivor TC                       38.92 
 23   394 Devaney, Jana          Paramus                           38.96 
 23   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                           38.96 
 25  1219 Catapano, Jenna        Saddle Brook                      39.33 
 26   211 Lee, Darian            Mahwah                            39.42 
 27  1237 McNair, Danielle       Survivor TC                       39.58 
 28   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                        39.90 
 29   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                        40.06 
 30  1507 Jackson, Starr         Westfield Flyers                  40.17 
 31  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                         40.22 
 32  1557 Thomas, Imani          EastOrange                        40.38 
 33  1378 Sheppard, Faye         Nutley                            40.69 
 34   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                   40.76 
 35   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                           40.88 
 36   714 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                   41.50 
 37  1572 James, Tiara           Jaguar TC                         41.58 
 38  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                        41.87 
 39   708 Cromwell, Nadalin      Monroe Woodbury                   42.07 
 39   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                        42.07 
 41   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                            42.23 
 42   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        42.46 
 43   769 Jeoung, Christy        Ridgefield                        42.60 
 44  1589 Cunningham-Sarraga     Jetta's                           43.19 
 45   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                        43.44 
 46   915 Marshall, Destiny      Englewood                         43.47 
 47  1567 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                         43.87 
 48   296 Lobue, Paige           Wayne                             44.07 
 49   141 Hakansson, Carolyn     Rutherford                        44.23 
 50  1581 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                         44.38 
 51   594 Martin, Samantha       Saddle Brook                      45.57 
 52   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                   46.20 
 53   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                           46.79 
 54   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                             47.73 
 55   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                        48.76 
 56   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                        49.19 
 57   695 Wells, Danielle        Hackensack                        49.88 
 58   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                        52.33 
 59   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                        54.28 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1570 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                       2:46.56 
  2  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                       2:53.50 
  3  1107 Hilton, Shanaiah       Transy East Trac                2:54.45 
  4  1109 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East Trac                2:55.60 
  5  1105 Hilton, Kenya          Transy East Trac                2:56.55 
  6  1524 Jarrett, Erica         Transy East Trac                2:57.60 
  7  1584 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                       3:06.09 
  8  1246 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar TC                       3:16.50 
  9   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      3:19.16 
 10   802 Stroedecke, Natash     Rutherford                      3:20.85 
 11   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                    3:21.87 
 12   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      3:23.38 
 13   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         3:24.72 
 14  1110 McGreggor, Ianna       Transy East Trac                3:25.87 
 15   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                      3:26.91 
 16   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         3:29.22 
 17  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       3:29.50 
 18  1537 Arthur, Brenda         Jetta's                         3:31.53 
 19  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                       3:32.72 
 20   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 3:34.20 
 21   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         3:34.80 
 22  1558 Castro, Abriana        Unattached                      3:39.15 
 23   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                      3:43.63 
 24   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                         3:48.30 
 25   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      3:50.40 
 26   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                      3:50.90 
 27  1581 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                       3:52.75 
 28  1567 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                       3:53.07 
 29   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         3:56.03 
 30  1572 James, Tiara           Jaguar TC                       3:59.50 
 31   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           4:03.60 
 32   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                      4:04.41 
 33  1507 Jackson, Starr         Westfield Flyers                4:05.15 
 34  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                      4:05.91 
 35  1589 Cunningham-Sarraga     Jetta's                         4:08.69 
 36  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                      4:11.73 
 37   173 Bauer, Julia           Mahwah                          4:37.40 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1109 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East Trac                5:55.30 
  2  1107 Hilton, Shanaiah       Transy East Trac                6:01.99 
  3  1105 Hilton, Kenya          Transy East Trac                6:31.35 
  4  1110 McGreggor, Ianna       Transy East Trac                6:52.42 
  5   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         7:01.00 
  6  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       7:28.36 
  7  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                      9:27.25 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                     10:46.63 
  2   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                     11:51.90 
  3   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                11:54.10 
  4   769 Jeoung, Christy        Ridgefield                     12:16.30 
  5   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                     12:24.70 
  6   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                     12:56.10 
 --   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                      DQ 
 --   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                                DQ 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          15-01.00 
  2   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     13-09.00 
  3   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                13-02.50 
  3  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                     13-02.50 
  5   708 Cromwell, Nadalin      Monroe Woodbury                13-01.00 
  6   802 Stroedecke, Natash     Rutherford                     11-06.50 
  7   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     11-02.50 
  8   141 Hakansson, Carolyn     Rutherford                     10-10.00 
  9   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                        10-05.00 
 10   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        10-00.50 
 11   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 8-04.50 
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          47-04.00 
  2   766 Chritis, Barbara       Ridgefield                     37-02.00 
  2   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                        37-02.00 
  4  1553 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                         36-06.00 
  5   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                33-00.00 
  6   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                   31-02.00 
  6   708 Cromwell, Nadalin      Monroe Woodbury                31-02.00 
  8   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                     29-03.00 
  9   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        26-06.00 
 10   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     26-00.00 
 11   802 Stroedecke, Natash     Rutherford                     24-06.00 
 12   614 Wahler, Melissa        Saddle Brook                   23-03.00 
 13   394 Devaney, Jana          Paramus                        23-00.00 
 14   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                        22-10.00 
 15   601 Pomo, Tierney          Saddle Brook                   21-10.00 
 16   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     21-02.00 
 17   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                        20-11.00 
 18   594 Martin, Samantha       Saddle Brook                   17-08.00 
 19  1219 Catapano, Jenna        Saddle Brook                   14-10.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                         29.02 
  2  1358 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons Elite                     29.82 
  3  1287 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                         30.44 
  4   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                            30.57 
  5  1276 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar TC                         30.62 
  6  1165 Sanders, Daisha        Jetta's                           31.21 
  7   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        31.28 
  8  1421 Dais, Kyrstel          Englewood                         31.30 
  9  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                         31.43 
 10  1135 Davis, Chelsea         Jetta's                           31.44 
 11   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        31.73 
 12  1268 Kearney, Janee         Jaguar TC                         31.86 
 13   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                         32.05 
 14  1357 Owens, jaquetta        Dragons Elite                     32.07 
 15  1513 Arscott, Dana          Dragons Elite                     32.44 
 16  1532 Banks, Naadirah        Dragons Elite                     32.52 
 17  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                         32.75 
 18  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                      32.82 
 19  1169 Smart, Kariamu         Jetta's                           33.02 
 20  1273 Burgess, Kelsi         Jaguar TC                         33.48 
 21  1265 Holder, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                         33.74 
 22  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                        34.25 
 23    44 Cafferty, Caity        Hasbrouck Height                  34.58 
 24  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                   34.61 
 25  1555 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar TC                         34.72 
 26  1402 Swanson, Dominique     EastOrange                        34.85 
 27  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                         34.98 
 28   901 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                         35.17 
 29  1504 Wright, Jasmine        Tccs Tigers                       35.31 
 30   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                            35.61 
 31  1510 Bowen, Morgan          Westfield Flyers                  35.72 
 32  1185 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                        35.85 
 33   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                        36.09 
 34   965 Byrne, Meghan          Wayne                             36.10 
 35   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                        36.38 
 36   283 Castiglia, Brianna     Wayne                             36.70 
 37    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         37.10 
 38  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                        37.23 
 39   127 Hong, Grace            Rutherford                        37.24 
 40   592 Lopez, Laura           Saddle Brook                      37.55 
 41   848 Lowia, Stephanie       Nutley                            37.80 
 42   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                        38.06 
 43   210 Lee, Brooke            Mahwah                            38.37 
 44  1450 Thorpe, Tanganyika     Transy East Trac                  38.74 
 45    73 Machtemes, Haleigh     Hasbrouck Height                  38.92 
 46   761 Birchwale, Jennife     Ridgefield                        39.00 
 47  1158 Raman, Tiara           Jetta's                           39.28 
 48   760 Berentin, Diana        Ridgefield                        39.42 
 49  1520 Delgado, Jennifer      Hackensack                        39.57 
 50    74 McKnight, Victoria     Hasbrouck Height                  40.05 
 51   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                            40.20 
 52   343 Good, Ashley           East Rutherford                   41.42 
 53  1591 Harley-Murph, Tyla     Englewood                         42.00 
 54    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         42.23 
 55   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                        43.60 
 56  1203 Daughtry, Faith        Englewood                         44.16 
 57   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                        45.21 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                       2:42.54 
  2  1287 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                       2:49.16 
  3  1165 Sanders, Daisha        Jetta's                         2:55.36 
  4  1097 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                2:56.41 
  5  1135 Davis, Chelsea         Jetta's                         2:57.12 
  6  1276 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar TC                       2:58.08 
  7  1265 Holder, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                       3:00.68 
  8  1555 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar TC                       3:01.21 
  9  1532 Banks, Naadirah        Dragons Elite                   3:01.74 
 10  1100 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East Trac                3:03.21 
 11  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                       3:04.09 
 12  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 3:07.98 
 13  1169 Smart, Kariamu         Jetta's                         3:08.63 
 14  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                       3:10.58 
 15  1185 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                      3:11.00 
 16  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                       3:12.36 
 17  1268 Kearney, Janee         Jaguar TC                       3:12.71 
 18  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      3:17.81 
 19  1151 Logan, Olivia          Jetta's                         3:23.58 
 20    54 Fortoul, Rebecca       Hasbrouck Height                3:27.96 
 21  1273 Burgess, Kelsi         Jaguar TC                       3:31.12 
 22  1450 Thorpe, Tanganyika     Transy East Trac                3:33.96 
 23  1504 Wright, Jasmine        Tccs Tigers                     3:38.31 
 24  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                       3:46.00 
 25   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                         3:46.35 
 26   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         3:46.84 
 27  1158 Raman, Tiara           Jetta's                         3:59.20 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   280 Traub, Kristen         Wayne                           5:22.20 
  2  1097 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                6:05.50 
  3  1100 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East Trac                6:36.10 
  4   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                          6:38.20 
  5  1392 Hatch, Alyssa          Westfield Flyers                6:52.40 
  6  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 7:14.20 
  7  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                       7:51.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   279 Dubois, Samantha       Wayne                           9:31.90 
  2  1460 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz                        9:47.90 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         17.91 
  2   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                           19.50 
  3   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                           21.39 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   180 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                         14-04.00 
  2   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                         13-06.00 
  3  1510 Bowen, Morgan          Westfield Flyers               11-01.00 
  3  1460 St. Lawrence, Nata     NY Starz                       11-01.00 
  5   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                        11-00.00 
  6  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                   10-10.00 
  7   229 O'Connor, Elizabet     Mahwah                         10-03.00 
  8   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                        10-00.50 
  8    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                      10-00.50 
 10   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                      9-04.00 
 10   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                         9-04.00 
 12  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                         9-00.00 
 13   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                         8-11.00 
 14   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                      8-08.00 
 15   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                    8-05.00 
 16   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         8-04.00 
 17   801 Herrmann, Tara         Rutherford                      8-03.50 
 18    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                       8-03.00 
 19   378 Philibosian, Lara      Paramus                         7-11.00 
 19   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                         7-11.00 
 21   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                         7-07.00 
 21   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                      7-07.00 
 23   593 Maclean, Courtney      Saddle Brook                    7-06.00 
 24   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                      7-03.00 
 25   283 Castiglia, Brianna     Wayne                           7-02.00 
 25   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                          7-02.00 
 27   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                      7-00.50 
 28   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                         6-11.00 
 29  1203 Daughtry, Faith        Englewood                       6-10.50 
 30   980 Baldi, Shara           Wayne                           6-09.00 
 31   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                    6-05.00 
 32   131 McParland, Elizabe     Rutherford                      6-03.00 
 33   760 Berentin, Diana        Ridgefield                      6-02.00 
 34   758 Villagomez, Ilia       Paramus                         5-10.00 
 35   901 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                       5-05.00 
 --   915 Marshall, Destiny      Englewood                          FOUL 
 --  1212 Stevens, Hope          Englewood                          FOUL 
 --  1591 Harley-Murph, Tyla     Englewood                          FOUL 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     21-11.00 
  2   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                        19-03.00 
  3  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                     17-02.00 
  4   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                   17-00.00 
  5   758 Villagomez, Ilia       Paramus                        15-09.00 
  6   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        14-11.00 
  7   980 Baldi, Shara           Wayne                          13-07.00 
  8   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        12-10.00 
 --   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                            FOUL 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1529 Mead, Laura            Unattached                        38-03 
  2    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         22-03 
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1529 Mead, Laura            Unattached                     47-09.00 
  2   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   46-08.00 
  3  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                   42-00.00 
  4   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                        41-00.00 
  5   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        40-10.00 
  6   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                   38-04.00 
  7   386 Feorenzo, Lauren       Paramus                        38-00.00 
  8   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                        36-00.00 
  9   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                     35-09.00 
 10   758 Villagomez, Ilia       Paramus                        35-08.00 
 11   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                        33-03.00 
 12   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     29-01.00 
 12   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                        29-01.00 
 14   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                     27-11.00 
 15   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                   24-04.00 
 --   980 Baldi, Shara           Wayne                              FOUL 
 --   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                            FOUL 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1516 King, Alicia           Dragons Elite                     27.99 
  2  1126 Beasley, Asher         Jetta's                           28.44 
  3  1362 Taste, Rita            Dragons Elite                     28.91 
  4  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                        29.01 
  5  1160 Ridley, Alexandra      Jetta's                           29.30 
  6  1360 Anthony, Shante        Dragons Elite                     29.34 
  7  1562 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar TC                         29.39 
  8  1361 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                     29.68 
  9  1422 Bakare, Aderonke       Englewood                         30.27 
 10  1564 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                         30.33 
 11  1310 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguar TC                         30.50 
 12  1305 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar TC                         30.70 
 13  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                        31.06 
 14  1521 Francis, Kiana         Hackensack                        31.26 
 15  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                         31.33 
 16  1462 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz                          31.40 
 17   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      31.64 
 18  1565 Bacerra, Jacquelin     Saddle Brook                      31.72 
 19  1359 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons Elite                     31.75 
 20  1549 Clark, Eshaia          Hackensack                        31.78 
 21  1576 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                         32.18 
 22  1145 Goez, Jessica          Jetta's                           32.34 
 23  1563 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar TC                         32.39 
 24  1214 Haliburton, Ebone      Englewood                         32.50 
 25  1479 Moore, Rondasia        Survivor TC                       33.04 
 26  1194 Davis, Catie           Westchester                       33.06 
 27  1449 Thorpe, T'Shayla       Transy East Trac                  33.40 
 28   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      33.49 
 29   782 Popolow, Natasha       Ridgefield                        34.20 
 30  1455 Harris, Wykiesha       Transy East Trac                  34.53 
 31  1489 Bell, Taquasia         Tccs Tigers                       34.70 
 32   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                        34.87 
 33  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                         34.92 
 34  1463 Marshall, Chelsee      NY Starz                          35.02 
 35  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                         35.16 
 36  1500 Sweat, Jaz             Tccs Tigers                       35.42 
 37  1494 Leysath, Meloney       Tccs Tigers                       36.66 
 38   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                             37.20 
 39  1574 Kokayi, Ausarayah      Jaguar TC                         38.77 
 40  1587 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                         44.99 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1091 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac                2:33.80 
  2  1126 Beasley, Asher         Jetta's                         2:41.30 
  3  1360 Anthony, Shante        Dragons Elite                   2:42.40 
  4  1554 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                       2:47.30 
  5   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      2:48.00 
  6   360 Dell'Aquila, Victo     Paramus                         2:49.20 
  7  1564 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                       2:51.30 
  8  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                       2:51.80 
  9   957 Kulcser, Brittany      Wayne                           2:52.40 
 10   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           2:53.40 
 11  1359 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons Elite                   2:55.10 
 12  1194 Davis, Catie           Westchester                     2:55.40 
 13   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                          2:57.30 
 14  1145 Goez, Jessica          Jetta's                         3:04.00 
 15  1562 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar TC                       3:04.40 
 16  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                       3:05.40 
 17  1160 Ridley, Alexandra      Jetta's                         3:07.00 
 18   361 Krakowski, Jaclyn      Paramus                         3:08.40 
 19   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           3:12.20 
 20  1563 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar TC                       3:14.40 
 21  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                       3:14.70 
 22  1310 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguar TC                       3:14.80 
 23  1574 Kokayi, Ausarayah      Jaguar TC                       3:15.40 
 24   775 Morin, Kaitlyn         Ridgefield                      3:15.70 
 25   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         3:16.10 
 26   370 Devaney, Alicia        Paramus                         3:16.50 
 27   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                         3:18.10 
 28  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                       3:21.90 
 29   952 Reddy, Kathryn         Wayne                           3:24.10 
 30  1449 Thorpe, T'Shayla       Transy East Trac                3:24.60 
 31  1576 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                       3:29.60 
 32   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                         3:29.70 
 33   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                      3:32.10 
 34  1587 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                       3:50.50 
 35   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                           3:52.80 
 36   256 Mavrakes, Jaclyn       Wayne                           4:50.30 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1475 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz                        5:26.69 
  2  1091 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac                5:27.62 
  3  1464 Linley, Safiya         NY Starz                        5:31.03 
  4  1554 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                       6:15.48 
  5  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                       7:20.05 
  6   952 Reddy, Kathryn         Wayne                           7:33.68 
  7  1521 Francis, Kiana         Hackensack                      7:35.26 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1464 Linley, Safiya         NY Starz                        8:07.30 
  2   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     12:21.70 
 --  1048 Langan, Keira          Ridgefield                           DQ 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1475 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz                          17.78 
  2  1462 Hudson, Soroya         NY Starz                          18.34 
  3   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            18.64 
  4  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                        19.97 
  5   370 Devaney, Alicia        Paramus                           20.25 
  6   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            20.83 
  7   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      21.25 
  8   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      21.62 
  9   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             21.66 
 10  1048 Langan, Keira          Ridgefield                        34.47 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                         15-04.00 
  2  1475 St. Lawrence, Nico     NY Starz                       14-07.50 
  3  1305 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar TC                      13-04.75 
  4   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                         13-02.25 
  5   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                   12-04.75 
  6   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                         11-11.25 
  7   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                         11-10.75 
  8   370 Devaney, Alicia        Paramus                        11-06.75 
  9  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                     10-11.50 
 10  1048 Langan, Keira          Ridgefield                     10-05.50 
 11   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     10-04.50 
 11   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                          10-04.50 
 13  1594 Acocella, Allison      Cedar Grove                     9-10.50 
 14  1395 Medina, Perla          Hackensack                      9-05.75 
 15   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         8-10.75 
 15   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                      8-10.75 
 17   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                    8-09.50 
 18  1533 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                      7-01.50 
 19   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                           6-08.00 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                     34-09.00 
  2   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          34-03.00 
  3   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                        27-00.00 
  4  1500 Sweat, Jaz             Tccs Tigers                    26-04.00 
  5   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        25-06.00 
  6  1444 Sanders, Diamond       Jetta's                        22-02.50 
  7   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     20-10.00 
  8  1533 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                     20-03.00 
  9   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                     18-08.00 
 10  1463 Marshall, Chelsee      NY Starz                       18-04.50 
 11   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                     18-02.50 
 12  1395 Medina, Perla          Hackensack                     16-11.00 
 13    10 DiMeglio, Julianne     Woodridge                      16-03.00 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                             83-01 
  2   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                           57-06 
  3   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                        51-06 
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          78-01.00 
  2  1565 Bacerra, Jacquelin     Saddle Brook                   71-05.00 
  3   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                     56-06.00 
  4   556 Chan, Samantha         Saddle Brook                   49-00.00 
  5   782 Popolow, Natasha       Ridgefield                     45-03.00 
  6   563 Dashko, Alexa          Saddle Brook                   43-01.00 
  7   118 Hong, Deborah          Rutherford                     42-00.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1404 Anderson, Shanera      EastOrange                        31.05 
  2  1261 Johnson, Opal          Jaguar TC                         31.76 
  3  1561 Mohamed-Stevens, Z     Jaguar TC                         33.21 
  4  1403 Swanson, Alexis        EastOrange                        37.04 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1561 Mohamed-Stevens, Z     Jaguar TC                       3:06.64 
  2  1261 Johnson, Opal          Jaguar TC                       3:29.60 
  3  1515 Muhammad, Mahdihyy     Dragons Elite                   3:41.10 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1496 Miller, Markita        Tccs Tigers                    16-08.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar TC                         32.45 
  2  1193 Long, Taevihon         Westchester                       32.77 
  3  1560 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                         36.33 
  4  1216 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                        37.08 
  5   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                         37.96 
  6  1451 Shah, Veeral           Westchester                       37.98 
  7   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                        38.99 
  8   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                           39.93 
  9  1241 West, Marlon           Survivor TC                       40.19 
 10  1144 Goez, Brandon          Jetta's                           40.39 
 11   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                            40.49 
 12  1150 Innis, Kareem          Jetta's                           40.64 
 13   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                      41.50 
 14  1132 Carter, Sean           Jetta's                           41.65 
 15  1112 Johnson, Quamir        Transy East Trac                  41.79 
 16  1536 Athur, Jason           Jetta's                           41.89 
 17   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                        42.49 
 18   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                         42.98 
 19   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                         43.10 
 20  1408 Nicholls, Chris        Westfield Flyers                  43.50 
 21   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                        43.76 
 22  1147 Harper Jr, Calvin      Jetta's                           43.93 
 23   907 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                         43.98 
 24  1294 Williams, Jonathan     Jaguar TC                         44.43 
 25   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                   44.47 
 26   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                             44.69 
 27   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                            44.73 
 28   560 Chmielewski, Micha     Saddle Brook                      44.86 
 29   807 Tucker, Donovan        Rutherford                        45.23 
 30  1588 Allen, Esai            Survivor TC                       45.41 
 31   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        45.67 
 32  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                         45.93 
 33  1130 Burke, Brandon         Jetta's                           46.06 
 34   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                           46.15 
 35   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                           46.20 
 36  1207 Mendez, Zachary        Englewood                         46.37 
 37  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                   47.38 
 38   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                        47.99 
 39   498 Capone, Joseph         Paramus                           48.37 
 40   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                            48.46 
 41   727 Mauro, Nicholas        Monroe Woodbury                   48.96 
 42  1127 Berthoumieux, Bran     Jetta's                           49.04 
 43   687 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        49.31 
 44  1552 Mora, Willie           Hackensack                        49.93 
 45  1540 Sanchez, Daniel m.     Monroe Woodbury                   49.97 
 46   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                        50.66 
 47  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                   51.19 
 48  1394 Hay, David             Westfield Flyers                  51.56 
 49   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                        52.85 
 50   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                   53.26 
 51   707 Cromwell, Joseph       Monroe Woodbury                   55.16 
 52   657 Lopez, Leonardo        Hackensack                        56.22 
 53  1585 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguar TC                         57.26 
 54  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                 1:01.98 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1569 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar TC                       3:10.76 
  2  1560 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                       3:14.55 
  3  1451 Shah, Veeral           Westchester                     3:26.22 
  4  1144 Goez, Brandon          Jetta's                         3:34.30 
  5   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                         3:35.26 
  6  1408 Nicholls, Chris        Westfield Flyers                3:40.33 
  7   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         3:40.99 
  8  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                       3:41.33 
  9  1132 Carter, Sean           Jetta's                         3:41.71 
 10   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    3:46.55 
 11   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          3:46.84 
 12  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      3:47.85 
 13  1150 Innis, Kareem          Jetta's                         3:49.67 
 14  1536 Athur, Jason           Jetta's                         3:51.96 
 15  1147 Harper Jr, Calvin      Jetta's                         3:52.30 
 16   907 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                       3:53.87 
 17   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       3:56.25 
 18  1585 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguar TC                       3:57.28 
 19  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       3:57.60 
 20  1394 Hay, David             Westfield Flyers                3:58.89 
 21  1130 Burke, Brandon         Jetta's                         4:02.65 
 22  1588 Allen, Esai            Survivor TC                     4:03.12 
 23   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                         4:05.67 
 24   498 Capone, Joseph         Paramus                         4:06.09 
 25  1207 Mendez, Zachary        Englewood                       4:07.38 
 26   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                       4:10.61 
 27   807 Tucker, Donovan        Rutherford                      4:10.97 
 28  1127 Berthoumieux, Bran     Jetta's                         4:11.00 
 29  1545 Voight, Andrew         Wayne                           4:11.41 
 30  1294 Williams, Jonathan     Jaguar TC                       4:15.40 
 31   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      4:16.55 
 32   314 Abbattiscianni, An     Wayne                           4:21.49 
 33   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          4:21.94 
 34  1112 Johnson, Quamir        Transy East Trac                4:28.00 
 35   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                      4:33.65 
 36   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 4:34.21 
 37   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                           4:38.03 
 38   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                       4:42.10 
 39  1552 Mora, Willie           Hackensack                      4:56.07 
 40   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                          4:57.67 
 41   655 Kumar, Raksha          Hackensack                      5:07.68 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    7:20.82 
  2  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                       7:21.39 
  3   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         7:22.27 
  4  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      7:53.65 
  5  1216 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                      7:56.89 
  6  1394 Hay, David             Westfield Flyers                8:28.17 
  7  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                 8:36.61 
  8   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      9:14.54 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   707 Cromwell, Joseph       Monroe Woodbury                13:01.20 
  2  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                13:01.50 
  3  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                13:04.40 
 --  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                      DQ 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        29.30 
  2  1182 Wynn, Brion            Jetta's                           31.00 
  3  1170 Spearman, Brandon      Jetta's                           31.67 
  4  1180 Wingate, Julius        Jetta's                           32.24 
  5  1550 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                         32.46 
  6  1131 Cankole-Gibson, Ty     Jetta's                           32.82 
  7  1192 Samuels, Thomas        Westchester                       33.12 
  8  1478 Graham, Jason          Survivor TC                       33.21 
  9  1260 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguar TC                         33.23 
 10  1253 Hogarth, Nile          Jaguar TC                         33.32 
 11  1255 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar TC                         34.29 
 12   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                        34.49 
 13  1523 Ingram, Shomari        Transy East Trac                  34.70 
 14  1414 Crandol, Tashon        Transy East Trac                  34.71 
 15  1233 Clark, Devohn          Survivor TC                       35.02 
 16  1232 Bulard, Reginald       Survivor TC                       35.27 
 17  1352 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons Elite                     35.92 
 18  1143 Garvin, Jelani         Jetta's                           36.02 
 19  1239 Rawls, Cortes          Survivor TC                       36.06 
 20  1176 Wimbush, Brandon       Jetta's                           36.33 
 21   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                        36.50 
 22   674 Puente, Elijah         Hackensack                        36.64 
 23  1351 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons Elite                     37.13 
 24   923 Spivey, Donovan        Englewood                         37.68 
 25  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                   37.72 
 26  1177 Winfree, Juwann        Jetta's                           37.93 
 27   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         38.17 
 28  1556 Jackson, Marquis       Jaguar TC                         38.19 
 29   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                   38.67 
 30  1198 Bryant, Tyree          Englewood                         39.04 
 31  1480 Parker, Isaiah         Survivor TC                       39.06 
 32  1417 Spearman, Nigel        Jetta's                           39.51 
 33  1419 Tucker, jason          Englewood                         39.89 
 34   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                             40.17 
 35  1175 Walker, Marcellus      Jetta's                           40.26 
 36  1512 Wyche, Kwua'shawn      Transy East Trac                  40.62 
 37   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                             41.70 
 38  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                   42.23 
 39  1578 Spotwood, eric         EastOrange                        42.41 
 40   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                        42.51 
 41  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                        42.91 
 42  1184 Wynn, Taurean          Jetta's                           43.25 
 43  1535 Figueroa, Julian       Nutley                            43.56 
 44   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                      43.65 
 45   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                        45.46 
 46   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                        45.50 
 47   739 Tognetti, Kevin        Monroe Woodbury                   46.83 
 48   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                        46.91 
 49   991 Scott, Andrew          Wayne                             50.11 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1170 Spearman, Brandon      Jetta's                         2:49.29 
  2  1550 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                       2:51.55 
  3  1260 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguar TC                       2:59.01 
  4  1180 Wingate, Julius        Jetta's                         3:00.92 
  5  1192 Samuels, Thomas        Westchester                     3:01.80 
  6  1232 Bulard, Reginald       Survivor TC                     3:05.61 
  7  1414 Crandol, Tashon        Transy East Trac                3:07.57 
  8  1131 Cankole-Gibson, Ty     Jetta's                         3:08.97 
  9  1255 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar TC                       3:10.86 
 10  1176 Wimbush, Brandon       Jetta's                         3:11.13 
 11  1253 Hogarth, Nile          Jaguar TC                       3:13.50 
 12  1182 Wynn, Brion            Jetta's                         3:13.56 
 13   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          3:15.71 
 14  1143 Garvin, Jelani         Jetta's                         3:16.42 
 15  1175 Walker, Marcellus      Jetta's                         3:18.65 
 16  1177 Winfree, Juwann        Jetta's                         3:23.45 
 17  1556 Jackson, Marquis       Jaguar TC                       3:23.77 
 18  1417 Spearman, Nigel        Jetta's                         3:28.32 
 19   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                         3:30.05 
 20  1518 Loring, Rameek         Dragons Elite                   3:37.08 
 21   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 3:37.99 
 22  1523 Ingram, Shomari        Transy East Trac                3:40.27 
 23  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                      3:40.71 
 24  1184 Wynn, Taurean          Jetta's                         3:43.72 
 25  1198 Bryant, Tyree          Englewood                       3:46.05 
 26   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                         3:55.96 
 27   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                           4:02.20 
 28  1535 Figueroa, Julian       Nutley                          4:12.33 
 29  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                 4:16.15 
 30   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                         4:17.28 
 31   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                      4:25.26 
 32   991 Scott, Andrew          Wayne                           4:39.32 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   293 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           6:37.63 
  2  1518 Loring, Rameek         Dragons Elite                   6:47.01 
  3   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          6:47.54 
  4   150 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                      6:56.67 
  5   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         7:36.85 
  6  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                 7:51.05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         11:00.81 
  2   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     11:02.40 
  3   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                          13:32.32 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     19-10.50 
  2   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        18-11.75 
  3   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        14-06.00 
  4   983 Levine, Keith          Wayne                          14-04.00 
  5   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        13-07.00 
  6   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        13-02.50 
  7   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                        12-02.25 
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        51-06.00 
  2  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                49-03.00 
  3  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                49-01.00 
  4  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                     47-01.00 
  5   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                          43-00.00 
  6  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                     41-09.00 
  7   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                     38-05.00 
  8   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        37-03.00 
  9  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                35-10.00 
 10   286 Abbattiscianni, To     Wayne                          35-06.00 
 11   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        33-06.00 
 12   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        30-11.00 
 13   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                     28-09.00 
 14   739 Tognetti, Kevin        Monroe Woodbury                19-00.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1356 Shumate, Elijah        Dragons Elite                     28.48 
  2  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                     28.54 
  3  1514 Rowe, Daniel           Dragons Elite                     29.18 
  4     1 Bevacqua, Nicholas     Woodridge                         29.50 
  5  1146 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta's                           30.03 
  6  1290 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                         30.07 
  7  1178 Wingate, Charles       Jetta's                           30.66 
  8  1280 Lesesne, David         Jaguar TC                         31.04 
  9  1355 Baker, Isaiah          Dragons Elite                     31.08 
 10  1159 Reed, Almalik          Jetta's                           31.33 
 11  1142 Garvin, Jabari         Jetta's                           31.53 
 12  1278 Holloway, Raymond      Jaguar TC                         32.06 
 13  1281 Mason, Jared           Jaguar TC                         32.31 
 14  1388 Hay, Alex              Westfield Flyers                  32.60 
 15   831 Strozek, Mieszko       Nutley                            33.00 
 16  1217 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                        33.20 
 17  1577 LaRue, Anfernce Ty     EastOrange                        33.48 
 18   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                        33.52 
 19   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                        33.62 
 20   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        33.80 
 21   642 Golding, Jr., Owen     Hackensack                        33.92 
 22  1541 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                   34.01 
 23    86 Rivera, JR             Hasbrouck Height                  34.14 
 24  1129 Brown, Keyon           Jetta's                           34.17 
 25  1181 Wright, Marquise       Jetta's                           34.78 
 26   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                            35.10 
 27  1573 Miller, giop           Jaguar TC                         35.12 
 28   124 Ward, Mac              Rutherford                        35.37 
 29   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                             35.42 
 30   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                            35.75 
 31   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                        35.77 
 31  1488 Barnes, David          Tccs Tigers                       35.77 
 33  1157 Raman, Terrell         Jetta's                           36.08 
 34   179 Bruno, Michael         Mahwah                            36.74 
 35  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                            36.85 
 36  1559 Heron, Zachary         Jaguar TC                         37.71 
 37  1583 Cannon, Christophe     Hackensack                        37.76 
 38    24 Muoio, Todd            Woodridge                         38.35 
 39  1138 Fenner, Julian         Jetta's                           38.73 
 40   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                             39.33 
 41   800 Tucker, Ryan           Rutherford                        39.85 
 42  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                            39.90 
 43     6 Connelly, Sean         Woodridge                         41.34 
 44   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                      41.89 
 45  1435 Billard, Brandon       Wayne                             42.09 
 46   276 Sclavounos, Spyros     Wayne                             44.87 
 47  1582 Rochester, Vance       Jaguar TC                         45.90 
 48   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           49.47 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1095 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East Trac                2:35.27 
  2  1146 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta's                         2:40.13 
  3  1178 Wingate, Charles       Jetta's                         2:42.53 
  4  1280 Lesesne, David         Jaguar TC                       2:47.93 
  5  1290 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                       2:49.30 
  5  1159 Reed, Almalik          Jetta's                         2:49.30 
  7  1281 Mason, Jared           Jaguar TC                       2:50.67 
  8  1580 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                       2:51.39 
  9  1142 Garvin, Jabari         Jetta's                         2:54.06 
 10  1173 Thomas, Ibrahim        Jetta's                         2:54.21 
 11  1541 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                 2:54.90 
 12  1393 Hay, Andrew            Westfield Flyers                2:56.10 
 13  1283 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar TC                       2:56.59 
 14  1388 Hay, Alex              Westfield Flyers                2:57.40 
 15   641 Feinroth, Charles      Hackensack                      2:57.71 
 16   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                      2:59.48 
 17  1129 Brown, Keyon           Jetta's                         3:02.01 
 18   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                      3:06.09 
 19  1391 Albano, Mathew         Westfield Flyers                3:10.63 
 20  1278 Holloway, Raymond      Jaguar TC                       3:13.41 
 21  1452 Davis, Nolan           Westchester                     3:13.86 
 22  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                          3:15.14 
 23   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                          3:15.73 
 24   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                           3:23.22 
 25  1157 Raman, Terrell         Jetta's                         3:26.61 
 26  1573 Miller, giop           Jaguar TC                       3:33.00 
 27  1488 Barnes, David          Tccs Tigers                     3:59.62 
 28  1582 Rochester, Vance       Jaguar TC                       4:34.88 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1095 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East Trac                5:14.50 
  2  1191 Davidson, Nate         Westchester                     5:34.00 
  3  1393 Hay, Andrew            Westfield Flyers                5:53.20 
  4  1283 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar TC                       6:04.50 
  5  1580 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                       6:04.90 
  6   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    6:05.80 
  7  1509 Sokol, Eric            Westfield Flyers                6:14.20 
  8  1323 Prunier, Joseph        Monroe Woodbury                 6:35.50 
  9   968 Salvatore, Kenneth     Wayne                           6:38.50 
 10  1006 Acosta, Kevin          East Rutherford                 6:51.80 
 11   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                    7:13.80 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1146 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta's                           16.00 
  2  1467 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz                          17.14 
  3  1323 Prunier, Joseph        Monroe Woodbury                   17.95 
  4   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      18.21 
  5  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   18.35 
  6   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        18.65 
  7   342 Williams, Mathew       East Rutherford                   19.49 
  8  1434 Appluccio, Nick        Wayne                             19.67 
  9    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         21.92 
 10  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         22.43 
 11  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                   24.34 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      12-02.00 
  2  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                         11-11.00 
  3  1468 Akinleye, Jende        NY Starz                       11-10.00 
  4    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      11-04.00 
  5  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                         11-01.00 
  6   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                   11-00.50 
  7   831 Strozek, Mieszko       Nutley                         10-11.00 
  8   641 Feinroth, Charles      Hackensack                     10-06.00 
  9   179 Bruno, Michael         Mahwah                         10-05.00 
 10   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                         10-01.00 
 11    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                       9-05.50 
 12  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                 9-05.00 
 13  1452 Davis, Nolan           Westchester                     9-04.00 
 14  1435 Billard, Brandon       Wayne                           9-03.00 
 15    86 Rivera, JR             Hasbrouck Height                9-00.50 
 16   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                      9-00.00 
 17   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                          8-10.50 
 18   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                           8-09.00 
 19   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                      8-08.00 
 19   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                          8-08.00 
 21   800 Tucker, Ryan           Rutherford                      8-04.00 
 22    24 Muoio, Todd            Woodridge                       8-01.00 
 22  1217 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      8-01.00 
 24   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                    7-10.00 
 25   342 Williams, Mathew       East Rutherford                 7-08.00 
 26   219 Mattina, Christoph     Mahwah                          7-07.50 
 27   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                           7-07.00 
 28  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                 7-00.00 
 29   276 Sclavounos, Spyros     Wayne                           6-08.50 
 30   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                      6-06.00 
 31   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                    6-04.00 
 32  1391 Albano, Mathew         Westfield Flyers                6-01.00 
 33   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                       5-09.50 
 34   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                      4-10.00 
 --   346 Coldon, Jr., Keith     East Rutherford                    FOUL 
 --  1355 Baker, Isaiah          Dragons Elite                      FOUL 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1181 Wright, Marquise       Jetta's                        35-08.00 
  2  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                  33-06.50 
  3    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               20-01.00 
  4   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        20-00.00 
  5  1052 Diamond, John          Monroe Woodbury                19-02.00 
  6   465 Mhich, Tarek           Paramus                        18-09.00 
  7  1551 Stella, Donald         Paramus                        17-11.00 
  8    24 Muoio, Todd            Woodridge                      17-03.00 
  9   124 Ward, Mac              Rutherford                     16-04.50 
 10   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                     16-04.00 
 11   897 Gareffa, Anthony       Woodridge                      16-00.00 
 11   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                        16-00.00 
 13   219 Mattina, Christoph     Mahwah                         13-06.00 
 --   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                              FOUL 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                           37-00 
  2   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                        36-01 
  3   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           30-02 
  4   346 Coldon, Jr., Keith     East Rutherford                   29-06 
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height              108-09.00 
  2   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                       101-07.00 
  3    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      91-07.00 
  4  1467 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz                       75-00.00 
  5  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                73-06.00 
  6  1541 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                67-05.00 
  7     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                      65-05.00 
  8  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                63-09.00 
  9    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      63-00.00 
 10   897 Gareffa, Anthony       Woodridge                      59-07.00 
 11  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                57-08.00 
 12   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                     54-04.00 
 13  1391 Albano, Mathew         Westfield Flyers               51-09.00 
 14   342 Williams, Mathew       East Rutherford                48-05.00 
 15   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                     46-06.00 
 16    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                      37-05.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1190 Hill, Brandon          Westchester                       25.50 
  2  1366 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons Elite                     27.44 
  3  1538 Gray, Tarique          Jetta's                           28.42 
  4  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        28.43 
  5  1502 Thompson, Korey        Tccs Tigers                       28.71 
  6   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           28.90 
  7   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         28.97 
  8  1470 Troche', Nicolas       NY Starz                          28.98 
  9   961 Fette, Hart            Wayne                             29.12 
 10  1472 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz                          29.20 
 11  1498 Muhammed, Abdul        Tccs Tigers                       29.23 
 12  1592 Marano, Matt           Nutley                            29.60 
 13  1316 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguar TC                         29.84 
 14   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        30.19 
 15  1172 Taylor, Marcus         Jetta's                           30.41 
 16  1179 Wingate, Ernest        Jetta's                           30.75 
 17  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                         30.92 
 18  1154 Myers, Franklin        Jetta's                           31.35 
 19   810 Panzera, Joseph        Nutley                            31.44 
 20   960 Fette, Daniel          Wayne                             31.87 
 21  1586 Richardson, Deven      Jaguar TC                         31.90 
 22   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                           32.14 
 23  1511 Zottarelli, Daniel     Hasbrouck Height                  33.13 
 24  1320 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                         34.40 
 25  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                      37.08 
 26  1568 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                         39.30 
 27   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                        40.05 
 28   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                      44.01 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1190 Hill, Brandon          Westchester                     2:20.72 
  2  1575 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar TC                       2:28.33 
  3  1316 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguar TC                       2:32.40 
  4  1486 Jackson, Morgan        Unattached                      2:33.65 
  5  1517 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons Elite                   2:34.77 
  6   440 Fiorino, Nicholas      Paramus                         2:35.37 
  7  1234 Ebron, Danzell         Survivor TC                     2:39.17 
  8   615 Wisse, Jacob           Saddle Brook                    2:40.36 
  9  1364 Owens, Joseph          Dragons Elite                   2:40.90 
 10  1220 Bellengeri, Matt       Saddle Brook                    2:45.40 
 11  1538 Gray, Tarique          Jetta's                         2:46.93 
 12    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height                2:47.68 
 13  1092 James, Tajuan          Transy East Trac                2:51.24 
 14   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                          2:54.16 
 15  1365 Petty, Markque         Dragons Elite                   2:55.44 
 16  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                       2:58.35 
 17  1154 Myers, Franklin        Jetta's                         2:58.67 
 18   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                      3:03.66 
 19   441 Paolazzi, Christop     Paramus                         3:05.63 
 20  1179 Wingate, Ernest        Jetta's                         3:06.09 
 21  1172 Taylor, Marcus         Jetta's                         3:07.51 
 22   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                      3:09.96 
 23   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                      3:10.28 
 24  1320 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                       3:15.23 
 25  1363 Blanton, Gyasi         Dragons Elite                   3:15.94 
 26   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                      3:24.16 
 27  1568 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                       3:28.20 
 28  1586 Richardson, Deven      Jaguar TC                       3:29.63 
 29  1499 Smith, James           Tccs Tigers                     3:33.50 
 30   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                    4:07.15 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1575 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar TC                       5:10.27 
  2  1473 ernest, Tristan        NY Starz                        5:17.81 
  3  1517 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons Elite                   5:26.27 
  4  1364 Owens, Joseph          Dragons Elite                   5:35.16 
  5   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 5:35.84 
  6  1234 Ebron, Danzell         Survivor TC                     5:46.26 
  7   113 Hong, Joshua           Rutherford                      5:56.82 
  8   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      6:14.29 
  9  1365 Petty, Markque         Dragons Elite                   6:16.34 
 10  1092 James, Tajuan          Transy East Trac                6:18.41 
 11   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                           6:24.23 
 12   947 Puntasecca, Michae     Wayne                           6:33.59 
 13  1363 Blanton, Gyasi         Dragons Elite                   6:36.52 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      9:06.30 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1470 Troche', Nicolas       NY Starz                          19.33 
  2   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        19.80 
  3   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         20.09 
  4   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                   20.37 
  5   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        20.63 
  6  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                        22.81 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1486 Jackson, Morgan        Unattached                     14-07.50 
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        14-05.00 
  3   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                         13-03.75 
  4  1220 Bellengeri, Matt       Saddle Brook                   12-06.25 
  5  1531 Saina, Kuljit          Hasbrouck Height               12-02.50 
  5   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                        12-02.50 
  7   113 Hong, Joshua           Rutherford                     11-02.50 
  8   196 Hauk, Michael          Mahwah                         10-11.00 
  9   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                     10-10.25 
 10  1593 Monro, Corey           Cedar Grove                    10-09.00 
 11   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                      8-08.00 
 11    26 Pennisi, Anthony       Woodridge                       8-08.00 
 13  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                    6-07.75 
 14   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                    6-04.75 
 --  1511 Zottarelli, Daniel     Hasbrouck Height                   FOUL 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        29-04.00 
  2  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                     29-01.00 
  3  1472 Njoroge, Justin        NY Starz                       22-11.00 
  4  1471 Stewart, Shaymar       NY Starz                       22-08.00 
  5   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          21-04.00 
  6  1469 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz                       21-03.00 
  7    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                      20-09.00 
  8   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     19-08.00 
  9  1027 Cathey, Troy           East Rutherford                19-02.00 
 10   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                     16-04.00 
 11   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     14-08.00 
 12  1503 Vincent, Jeramy        Tccs Tigers                    13-09.00 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1471 Stewart, Shaymar       NY Starz                          79-02 
  2  1473 ernest, Tristan        NY Starz                          73-10 
  3  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        70-00 
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                             68-01 
  5  1469 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz                          65-06 
  6   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           64-09 
  7   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                             62-02 
  8    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         55-00 
  9   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                        51-03 
 10  1528 Mead, Mills            Unattached                        41-02 
 11   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                           40-11 
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1471 Stewart, Shaymar       NY Starz                      108-10.00 
  2    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                      97-02.00 
  3  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                     89-09.00 
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                          78-06.00 
  4  1469 Bronner, Brandon       NY Starz                       78-06.00 
  6   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     76-01.00 
  7   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                        76-00.00 
  8   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          75-06.00 
  9   771 McNicholas, Kyle       Ridgefield                     75-02.00 
 10  1220 Bellengeri, Matt       Saddle Brook                   70-10.00 
 11    26 Pennisi, Anthony       Woodridge                      64-08.00 
 12   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     50-00.00 
 13  1528 Mead, Mills            Unattached                     47-10.00 
 14   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   47-08.00 
 15   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     38-04.00 
 16   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                     37-11.00 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1128 Bostick, Kevin         Jetta's                           28.24 
  2   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                             29.11 
  3  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                      44.59 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1522 Lawrence, Christop     Transy East Trac                2:16.94 
  2  1506 Einbinder, Josh        Westfield Flyers                2:33.96 
  3   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                         2:34.48 
  4   428 Dell'Aquila, Micha     Paramus                         2:35.17 
  5  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                    2:39.74 
  6   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                           2:42.46 
  7  1474 Bronner, Lloyd         NY Starz                        2:52.42 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1522 Lawrence, Christop     Transy East Trac                5:03.07 
  2  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                    5:50.70 
  3  1474 Bronner, Lloyd         NY Starz                        6:12.50 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         16.13 
  2  1124 Banton Jr, Lawrenc     Jetta's                           19.08 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   427 Hansen, Bobby          Paramus                        11-08.25 
  2  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                   10-10.25 
 --  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                       FOUL 
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                        29-11.00 
  2    18 Lanzerotti, Gerard     Woodridge                      25-05.50 
  3  1571 Ballew, Bryce          Jaguar TC                      20-00.00 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   427 Hansen, Bobby          Paramus                           43-05 
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                   23