AAU Northeast Conference Indoor Championship
3/5/2005


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Sidney Fisher Cambridge Jets 9.24
2 5 Faith Penny East Islip T.C. 9.51
3 2 Dominque Rodriquez New York Starz T.C. 10.96
4 7 Esmeralda Asprilla Cambridge Jets 11.12
5 8 Damari Grossi Cambridge Jets 11.35
6 4 Paige Brazina Nitehawks T.C. 11.63
7 3 Maxine Rodriquez New York Starz T.C. 13.02


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Noah Miller-Medzon Cambridge Jets 9.79
2 6 Dylan Cyprien Cambridge Jets 9.79
3 3 Andre Gitei Cambridge Jets 10.83
4 4 Max Gurfolino Cambridge Jets 11.05
SCR 7 John Adeyeye New York Starz T.C.  


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Victoria Godbillot Liberty A.C. 9.23
2 6 Sarah Mepham Liberty A.C. 9.67
3 3 Leah Rapperport Liberty A.C. 9.76
4 4 Frances Snellings Liberty A.C. 10.24


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Avery McLean Cambridge Jets 8.37
2 4 Nick Kelly Connecticut Flash 8.70
3 6 Curtis Sanchez Cambridge Jets 9.21
4 8 Sebastian Roberts Cambridge Jets 9.24


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Molly Messman Cape Ann Crusaders 8.63
2 4 Ariana Abbott Providence Cobras 8.68
3 3 Camille Godbillot Liberty A.C. 9.20
4 7 Holly Eicher Stoneham Middle School 9.99
SCR 5 Emily Houghton Stoneham Middle School  


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Angelo Gardner Supersonics T.C. 8.10
2 5 Mannuel Asprilla Cambridge Jets 8.19
3 6 Darrell Britton Providence Cobras 8.48
4 4 Tor Augustus Cambridge Jets 8.65
5 7 Vincent Vecchiarello Stoneham Middle School 9.61


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Jende Akinleye New York Starz T.C. 8.10
2 5 Raytomar Stewart New York Starz T.C. 8.16
3 4 Patrick Canavan Stoneham Middle School 9.09
SCR 6 James Palazzola Cape Ann Crusaders  


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 2 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Angelo Gardner Supersonics T.C. 8.06
2 5 Jende Akinleye New York Starz T.C. 8.09
3 3 Raytomar Stewart New York Starz T.C. 8.10
4 6 Mannuel Asprilla Cambridge Jets 8.31
5 2 Darrell Britton Providence Cobras 8.44
6 7 Tor Augustus Cambridge Jets 8.67
7 1 Patrick Canavan Stoneham Middle School 9.26
SCR 8 Vincent Vecchiarello Stoneham Middle School  


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 8 Anna Rapperport Liberty A.C. 8.00
2 3 Jade Reaves Cambridge Jets 8.01
3 4 Allanah Wynn Cambridge Jets 8.02
4 5 Monet Brathwaite Cambridge Jets 8.28
5 7 Caitlyn Boyle Stoneham Middle School 8.71
6 6 Taylor Havican Stoneham Middle School 9.01
7 2 Stephanie O Neil Stoneham Middle School 9.27


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Tylia Gillon Supersonics T.C. 7.54
2 6 Jenna Poggi Air Time Athletics 7.88
3 4 Quaneeka Davila Supersonics T.C. 8.31
4 8 Tyler Hull Providence Cobras 8.53
5 2 Sydney Taylor Unattached 8.72
6 7 Chelsee Marshall New York Starz T.C. 9.73
SCR 5 Audrey Genest Stoneham Middle School  


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 2 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Tylia Gillon Supersonics T.C. 7.60
2 3 Anna Rapperport Liberty A.C. 7.85
3 2 Allanah Wynn Cambridge Jets 7.88
4 5 Jenna Poggi Air Time Athletics 7.91
5 7 Monet Brathwaite Cambridge Jets 8.14
6 6 Jade Reaves Cambridge Jets 8.15
7 1 Quaneeka Davila Supersonics T.C. 8.28
8 8 Tyler Hull Providence Cobras 8.62


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Marvin Theodore Cambridge Jets 7.42
2 3 Keenan Augustus Cambridge Jets 7.80
3 5 Grant Fisher Cambridge Jets 8.15
4 7 Matt Kelly Connecticut Flash 8.18
5 4 Shawn Greene Nitehawks T.C. 8.90


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Naphtali Brooks Supersonics T.C. 7.20
2 4 Time Alexis Connecticut Flash 7.62
3 5 Chris Halsted Nitehawks T.C. 8.33
4 3 Brandon Bronner New York Starz T.C. 10.28


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 2 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Naphtali Brooks Supersonics T.C. 7.17
2 5 Marvin Theodore Cambridge Jets 7.30
3 3 Time Alexis Connecticut Flash 7.61
4 6 Keenan Augustus Cambridge Jets 7.82
5 2 Grant Fisher Cambridge Jets 8.28
6 7 Matt Kelly Connecticut Flash 8.39
7 1 Chris Halsted Nitehawks T.C. 8.41
SCR 8 Shawn Greene Nitehawks T.C.  


 

Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermedia
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Chia Hudson New York Starz T.C. 7.74
2 4 Ayana Myers Air Time Athletics 8.40
3 3 Ebun Akinleye New York Starz T.C. 8.91


 

Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediat
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Jesse Sparks Cambridge Jets 7.17
2 4 Jonathan Louis-Jean Cambridge Jets 7.17
3 6 Fard Russ Cambridge Jets 7.37
4 7 Nichols Vecchiarello Stoneham Middle School 9.39
SCR 5 Jordan Harris Testspeed T.C.  


 

Women 55 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Chizoba Ezeigwe Air Time Athletics 7.29
2 3 Yasha Ibikunle Air Time Athletics 7.57
3 4 Chantal Joseph W.E. Price 7.59
SCR 5 Rakha Mahabir W.E. Price  


 

Men 55 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Seware Kangalu Cambridge Jets 6.98
2 7 Ernest Apollon Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S. 7.00
3 4 Donavan Ernest New York Starz T.C. 7.09
4 3 Noel Jeffly Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S. 7.26
SCR 5 Simeon Richard Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  


 

Men 55 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Matthew Palmer Unattached 7.02
2 5 Gordon Goveny Unattached 7.89
SCR 4 Chad Sameul Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  
SCR 6 Jerry Marson Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  


 

Men 55 Meter Dash Young
Round: 2 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Seware Kangalu Cambridge Jets 6.93
2 3 Matthew Palmer Unattached 6.94
3 6 Donavan Ernest New York Starz T.C. 7.09
4 7 Gordon Goveny Unattached 7.89
SCR 5 Ernest Apollon Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  
SCR 2 Noel Jeffly Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Banta
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Faith Penny East Islip T.C. 34.22
2 3 Sidney Fisher Cambridge Jets 34.30
3 1 Dominque Rodriquez New York Starz T.C. 43.44
4 2 Maxine Rodriquez New York Starz T.C. 58.94


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Banta
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Maya Halprin-Adams Cambridge Jets 37.07
2 3 Paige Brazina Nitehawks T.C. 42.56
3 1 Damari Grossi Cambridge Jets 45.61
4 2 Esmeralda Asprilla Cambridge Jets 48.44


 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Noah Miller-Medzon Cambridge Jets 36.21
2 4 Dylan Cyprien Cambridge Jets 37.00
3 5 Andre Gitei Cambridge Jets 40.88
4 6 Ezra Truneh Nitehawks T.C. 50.88
SCR 1 John Adeyeye New York Starz T.C.  
SCR 2 Max Gurfolino Cambridge Jets  


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Leah Rapperport Liberty A.C. 38.07
2 3 Frances Snellings Liberty A.C. 38.68
SCR 1 Sarah Mepham Liberty A.C.  


 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Avery McLean Cambridge Jets 31.67
2 1 Vicent Gardella Cambridge Jets 33.06
3 5 Sebastian Roberts Cambridge Jets 33.35
4 3 Javon Pittman Supersonics T.C. 33.41
5 4 Curtis Sanchez Cambridge Jets 36.70


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Erica Johnson Providence Cobras 30.47
2 1 Daria Braboy Providence Cobras 32.01
3 2 Ariana Abbott Providence Cobras 32.12


 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Angelo Gardner Supersonics T.C. 28.71
2 3 Mannuel Asprilla Cambridge Jets 29.15
3 2 Ralph Ayala Cambridge Jets 30.01
4 6 Jerel Pittman Supersonics T.C. 30.16
5 1 Tor Augustus Cambridge Jets 31.21
6 4 Darrell Britton Providence Cobras 31.50


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Asja Goode Supersonics T.C. 27.13
2 2 Tylia Gillon Supersonics T.C. 27.16
3 3 Amodhi Weeresinghe Cambridge Jets 27.56
4 5 Danae Wise Supersonics T.C. 29.05
5 1 Jade Reaves Cambridge Jets 31.00


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Anna Rapperport Liberty A.C. 28.66
2 5 Monet Brathwaite Cambridge Jets 28.99
3 4 Quaneeka Davila Supersonics T.C. 29.30
4 1 Melyssa McFayden Unattached 29.88
5 6 Tyler Hull Providence Cobras 30.14
6 3 Chelsee Marshall New York Starz T.C. 37.10


 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Toddrick Darden Supersonics T.C. 23.95
2 5 Naphtali Brooks Supersonics T.C. 24.88
3 4 Rico Goldstone Lehigh Valley Lightning 25.51
4 3 Marvin Theodore Cambridge Jets 25.95
5 6 Keenan Augustus Cambridge Jets 27.57
6 1 Grant Fisher Cambridge Jets 30.26


 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 1 Time Alexis Connecticut Flash 27.86
2 3 Andrew Tree Motley Crew 30.91
3 4 Chris Halsted Nitehawks T.C. 31.21
SCR 2 Shawn Greene Nitehawks T.C.  


 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermedi
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 1 Teri Allaby Motley Crew 28.70
2 4 Ayana Myers Air Time Athletics 29.56
3 2 Ebun Akinleye New York Starz T.C. 31.77
SCR 3 Chia Hudson New York Starz T.C.  


 

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Chizoba Ezeigwe Air Time Athletics 25.12
2 3 Chantal Joseph W.E. Price 27.33
SCR 2 Nicole Crowley Air Time Athletics  
SCR 1 Yasha Ibikunle Air Time Athletics  
SCR 4 Rakha Mahabir W.E. Price  


 

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Matthew Palmer Unattached 23.11
2 3 Seware Kangalu Cambridge Jets 24.19
3 4 Donavan Ernest New York Starz T.C. 24.38
4 1 Alex Ivanov Nitehawks T.C. 26.15


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Ezra Truneh Nitehawks T.C. 1:56.74


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Ashley Diclemente North Kingston T.C. 1:09.16
2 3 Lindsay Rayburn Cambridge Jets 1:20.81
SCR 2 Mary Adeyeye New York Starz T.C.  
SCR 5 Jhanee Sterrett Team Evolution  


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Evelina Yakimovich Cambridge Jets 1:13.14
2 3 Victoria Godbillot Liberty A.C. 1:13.63
3 2 Maya Halprin-Adams Cambridge Jets 1:24.42


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Vicent Gardella Cambridge Jets 1:16.53
2 4 Javon Pittman Supersonics T.C. 1:17.00
3 5 Max LaChance Nitehawks T.C. 1:19.04
SCR 2 Harry Penny East Islip T.C.  


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Scott Brazina Nitehawks T.C. 1:16.58
2 5 Mathew Fischetti Nitehawks T.C. 1:28.36
3 2 Lucas Ramalho Team Silva 1:28.36
4 4 Jonathan Arruda Team Silva 1:31.00


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Daria Braboy Providence Cobras 1:11.18
2 2 Lindsay Hall Needham T.C. 1:25.22
SCR 5 Nicole Moran Stoneham Middle School  
SCR 6 Hannah Alpert Needham T.C.  
SCR 4 Yakra Carpenter Supersonics T.C.  


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Ariana Abbott Providence Cobras 1:09.72
2 3 Erica Johnson Providence Cobras 1:10.39
3 2 Breanna Cummings Team Evolution 1:11.96
4 4 Sloane Brazina Nitehawks T.C. 1:14.85


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Jende Akinleye New York Starz T.C. 1:07.49
2 2 Avery Walker Cambridge Jets 1:10.55
3 1 Andy Ashlock Cambridge Jets 1:12.41
4 4 Irvins Cyprien Cambridge Jets 1:14.51
5 3 Ralph Ayala Cambridge Jets 1:15.35
6 6 Nicholas Fishetti Nitehawks T.C. 1:15.41


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Asja Goode Supersonics T.C. 1:01.92
2 2 Amina Smith Unattached 1:07.79
3 5 Liann Devereux Needham T.C. 1:09.72
SCR 4 Amodhi Weeresinghe Cambridge Jets  


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 2
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Melyssa McFayden Unattached 1:05.39
2 5 Tyler Hull Providence Cobras 1:09.28
3 4 Soroya Hudson New York Starz T.C. 1:18.64
SCR 2 Melody Penny East Islip T.C.  


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Toddrick Darden Supersonics T.C. 55.41
2 4 Rico Goldstone Lehigh Valley Lightning 56.83
3 2 Ruben Villarreal-Halprin Cambridge Jets 1:05.58
4 5 Danny Lechleider Cambridge Jets 1:07.09
5 6 Andrew Tree Motley Crew 1:10.94
6 1 Shaymar Stewart New York Starz T.C. 1:23.56


 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermedi
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Teri Allaby Motley Crew 1:03.35


 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermedia
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Jonathan Louis-Jean Cambridge Jets 56.44
2 4 Jesse Sparks Cambridge Jets 1:02.53
3 2 Kevin Scott Team Evolution 1:06.95


 

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Keva Ramsay New York Starz T.C. 1:01.84


 

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Evelina Yakimovich Cambridge Jets 2:54.79
2 6 Lindsay Rayburn Cambridge Jets 2:59.13
SCR 5 Ashley Diclemente North Kingston T.C.  
SCR 7 Jhanee Sterrett Team Evolution  


 

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 7 Scott Brazina Nitehawks T.C. 2:54.59
2 6 Harry Penny East Islip T.C. 3:25.46


 

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Breanna Cummings Team Evolution 2:47.00
2 1 Camille Godbillot Liberty A.C. 2:57.10
SCR 2 Hannah Alpert Needham T.C.  


 

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Robert Royall Providence Cobras 2:43.55
2 4 Henry Taylor Unattached 2:44.64
3 2 Avery Walker Cambridge Jets 2:52.58
4 3 Andy Ashlock Cambridge Jets 2:53.74
5 1 Irvins Cyprien Cambridge Jets 2:57.25


 

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 8 Phyllis Francis Team Evolution 2:23.84
2 10 Amina Smith Unattached 2:34.49
3 7 Nicolette St. Lawrence New York Starz T.C. 2:42.82
4 6 Melody Penny East Islip T.C. 3:07.03


 

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Michael Jacobs Motley Crew 2:21.47
2 5 Abanda Abanda Supersonics T.C. 2:31.35
3 4 Ruben Villarreal-Halprin Cambridge Jets 2:32.38
4 7 Danny Lechleider Cambridge Jets 2:41.61


 

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermedia
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Ashley Ramsay New York Starz T.C. 2:39.98
SCR 2 Nikki Lechleider Cambridge Jets  
SCR 3 Emily Mepham Liberty A.C.  
SCR 5 Christina Blackwood Team Evolution  


 

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediat
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 1 Kevin Scott Team Evolution 2:37.54
2 3 Lioyd Bronner New York Starz T.C. 2:42.48
3 2 Christopher Bojanic Nitehawks T.C. 2:48.80


 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 9 Max LaChance Nitehawks T.C. 5:58.94


 

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 11 Claudia Francis Team Evolution 5:03.41
2 10 Clare Pleuler Cape Ann Crusaders 5:41.44
3 9 Courtney Lane New York Starz T.C. 6:45.62
SCR 8 Lindsay Hall Needham T.C.  


 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Robert Royall Providence Cobras 5:24.41
2 7 Henry Taylor Unattached 5:25.42
3 8 Daniel Miller-Medzon Cambridge Jets 6:14.90


 

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Phyllis Francis Team Evolution 5:13.68
2 5 Safiya Linley New York Starz T.C. 5:26.82
3 7 Catherine Coppinger Liberty A.C. 5:33.46
4 4 Stephanie Moroney Cape Ann Crusaders 5:45.91


 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Abanda Abanda Supersonics T.C. 5:13.96
2 5 Tristan Ernest New York Starz T.C. 5:25.08


 

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermedi
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Ashley Ramsay New York Starz T.C. 5:26.14
2 1 Christina Blackwood Team Evolution 7:08.43
SCR 2 Nikki Lechleider Cambridge Jets  


 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermedia
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Jonathan Cleghorn Motley Crew 4:29.25
2 1 Christopher Bojanic Nitehawks T.C. 5:42.72
3 3 Lioyd Bronner New York Starz T.C. 5:42.80


 

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 7 Claudia Francis Team Evolution 10:45.53


 

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Daniel Miller-Medzon Cambridge Jets 12:15.71


 

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Meghan Krueger Needham T.C. 11:28.12
2 5 Safiya Linley New York Starz T.C. 11:59.41


 

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Tristan Ernest New York Starz T.C. 12:52.90


 

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermedi
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Lauren May Unattached 11:45.50


 

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermedia
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 1 Jonathan Cleghorn Motley Crew 9:58.66


 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 6 Emily Houghton Stoneham Middle School 10.47
2 4 Morgan Havican Stoneham Middle School 10.95
3 3 Natalia St. Lawence New York Starz T.C. 11.01
4 5 Yakra Carpenter Supersonics T.C. 11.37
5 7 Holly Eicher Stoneham Middle School 11.78


 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Raytomar Stewart New York Starz T.C. 11.74
2 5 Jerel Pittman Supersonics T.C. 12.62


 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Danae Wise Supersonics T.C. 9.19
2 7 Nicolette St. Lawrence New York Starz T.C. 9.75
3 3 Jenna Poggi Air Time Athletics 9.95
4 6 Taylor Havican Stoneham Middle School 12.10
5 4 Caitlyn Boyle Stoneham Middle School 12.23
6 8 Soroya Hudson New York Starz T.C. 14.32


 

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Justin Njoroge New York Starz T.C. 10.87
2 4 Nicholas Troche New York Starz T.C. 11.38


 

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Interme
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Chia Hudson New York Starz T.C. 8.57
2 4 Natasha Smith Cape Ann Crusaders 8.78
3 6     9.01


 

Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 4 Syrus Aguire Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S. 8.06
2 5 Merlin Bahr Snyder Sports Club 8.14
3 6 Keegan Toot Snyder Sports Club 8.31
4 7 Alex Ivanov Nitehawks T.C. 9.71
SCR 3 Deanglo Doyle Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S.  


 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Ba
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Cambridge Jets CJ A 2:32.06


 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Ban
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Cambridge Jets CJ A 2:32.88


 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Cambridge Jets CJ A 2:15.38
2 4 Nitehawks T.C. NHKS A 2:38.01


 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Cambridge Jets CJ A 2:03.42
SCR 2 Providence Cobras PC A  
SCR 4 Stoneham Middle School SMS A  


 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Cambridge Jets CJ A 1:53.69
2 4 Supersonics T.C. SUP A 1:53.76
3 1 New York Starz T.C. NYS A 2:06.80
4 2 Stoneham Middle School SMS A 2:20.34
SCR 5 Liberty A.C. LAC A  


 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Cambridge Jets CJ A 1:52.29
2 3 New York Starz T.C. NYS A 1:56.87


 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Interme
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Cambridge Jets CJ A 1:38.25
SCR 1 Nitehawks T.C. NHKS A  


 

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 New York Starz T.C. NYS A 1:56.88
2 6 Stoneham Middle School SMS A 2:26.17


 

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Young
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin H.S. CRLS A 1:37.87
2 4 New York Starz T.C. NYS A 1:55.98


 

Boys 1-6 55 Meter Dash
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 5 Phillip Gardella Cambridge Jets 12.65
2 4 Joshua Silva Team Silva 18.00


 

Boys 1-6 200 Meter Dash
Round: 1 Heat: 1
Place Lane Name Affiliation Time
1 2 Phillip Gardella Cambridge Jets 52.08
SCR 1 Joshua Silva Team Silva