AAU National Copy Champ. Meet Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:44 AM 12/16/2005 Page 1
  2005 AAU National Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2005
 
  Rock Hill, South Carolina
 
  Results
 
 
  Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Shailey Rodriguez Elgin Sharks, Elgin 5:51.3 10:54.70 1
2 Sahara Fletcher Track Phi TR, Litho 5:55.3 11:02.31
3 Rachael Lopez Platte River, Fort 5:55.7 11:02.98 2
4 Valeska Halamicek Unattached, St. Cha 6:06.5 11:23.16
5 Brooke Wolfe Elgin Sharks, Mount 6:06.7 11:23.52 3
6 Kaelyn Balch Brocaw Blaze, Wichi 6:08.9 11:27.54 4
7 Emiyah Kelly South Dayton, Xolum 6:11.2 11:31.94 5
8 Lauren Pray Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:12.1 11:33.47 6
9 Jenna Farris Brocaw Blaze, Linco 6:13.9 11:36.88 7
10 Grace Barber Jenks Americ, Tulsa 6:14.3 11:37.57
11 Frankie Oropeza Kcks Cougars, Kansa 6:16.3 11:41.30 8
12 Rachel Hardgrave Brocaw Blaze, Fayet 6:16.5 11:41.84 9
13 Catherine Devitt South Dayton, Beave 6:16.6 11:42.00 10
14 Taylor Welker Valley Strid, Saugu 6:16.7 11:42.21 11
15 Taylor Adams Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:18.4 11:45.34 12
16 Samantha Staples Elgin Sharks, Cryst 6:19.5 11:47.40 13
17 Alyssa Beavers Kirkwood TC, St. Lo 6:19.6 11:47.63
18 Rebekah Topham Brocaw Blaze, Grisw 6:19.7 11:47.69 14
19 Lahni Clifton Mid-Maryland, Pikes 6:20.1 11:48.54 15
20 Stephanie Delaguarda Miami Milers, Miami 6:20.2 11:48.70
21 Shantoya Williamson Swift TC, Detroit, 6:20.3 11:48.78 16
22 Morgan Keeney Mid-Maryland, Myers 6:23.9 11:55.49 17
23 Donatta Young Brocaw Blaze, Rayto 6:24.1 11:56.00 18
24 Haleigh Bricker Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:24.2 11:56.12 19
25 Molly Mccabe Nashu Police, Nashu 6:25.1 11:57.83 20
26 Dana Stokes Swift TC, Detroit, 6:27.0 12:01.43 21
27 Moira Putsch Philadelphia, Media 6:27.3 12:01.98 22
28 Sarah Baxter Valley Strid, Saugu 6:28.3 12:03.73 23
29 Amy Oliver Howard Count, Laure 6:28.3 12:03.81
30 Elisabeth Marshall Tri-City Rel, Winst 6:29.1 12:05.16 24
31 China Davis Mid-Maryland, Balti 6:29.2 12:05.49 25
32 Kati Heil Liberty Runn, Crest 6:30.9 12:08.70 26
33 Elizabeth Nieto Elgin Sharks, South 6:31.2 12:09.08 27
34 Kyleya Bell Swift TC, Detroit, 6:32.9 12:12.30 28
35 Jakeitha Baker Tri-City Rel, Winst 6:34.0 12:14.47 29
36 Deja Richardson Delaware Exp, Dover 6:34.1 12:14.60
37 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick Ruff Kutz TR, Queen 6:34.2 12:14.82
38 Marielle Lewis Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:34.3 12:14.91 30
39 Ashley Dale Anderson Roa, Ander 6:34.9 12:16.11
40 Judith Ramirez Elgin Sharks, Elgin 6:35.0 12:16.32 31
41 Deanna Javage Philadelphia, Media 6:35.2 12:16.66 32
42 Vanesa Oropeza Kcks Cougars, Kansa 6:36.2 12:18.52 33
43 Madison Callery Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:36.9 12:19.78 34
44 Charlotte Eaves Lakeland TC, Lakela 6:36.9 12:19.82 35
45 Divonnie Powell Tri-City Rel, Winst 6:37.5 12:20.91 36
46 Sarah Swallow Nashu Police, Nashu 6:37.7 12:21.22 37
47 Kiersten Campbell Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 6:37.8 12:21.53 38
48 Ahlexis Hawkins Valley Strid, Saugu 6:37.9 12:21.71 39
49 Brooke Stanley Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 6:38.2 12:22.18 40
50 Maeve Ryan Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 6:38.2 12:22.20 41
51 Natisha Dixon Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:38.3 12:22.34 42
52 Brenda McCollum Brocaw Blazers-1 6:38.6 12:22.99 43
53 Katrina Mcgrath Philadelphia, Doyle 6:38.7 12:23.14 44
54 Kaela Lichstein Valley Strid, Saugu 6:38.9 12:23.53 45
55 Chalisa Helm Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:39.3 12:24.23 46
56 Natalie Himmel Elgin Sharks, West 6:39.5 12:24.68 47
57 Tanazia Owens Univ City Co, Charl 6:39.5 12:24.70
58 Erin Brady Philadelphia, Langh 6:41.7 12:28.69 48
59 Kayla Forte Kcks Cougars, Kansa 6:41.7 12:28.74 49
60 Michala Lyons Philadelphia, Broom 6:41.8 12:28.93 50
61 Julia Defeo Philadelphia, Broom 6:42.3 12:29.88 51
62 Katherine Swallow Nashu Police, Nashu 6:43.2 12:31.60 52
63 Stephenie Peters Nashu Police, Nashu 6:43.3 12:31.76 53
64 Navica Colonna Swift TC, Detroit, 6:43.5 12:32.08 54
65 Brenna McDannold Brocaw Blaze, Overl 6:43.7 12:32.40 55
66 Lindsay McCausland Brocaw Blazers-1 6:43.7 12:32.48 56
67 Azia Henry Philadelphia, Lansd 6:44.4 12:33.86 57
68 Ashley Jacobs Unattached, Arlingt 6:45.2 12:35.27
69 Alexis Willis Unattached, College 6:45.7 12:36.24
70 Kalli Heil Liberty Runn, Crest 6:46.4 12:37.41 58
71 Daylon Lewis Valley Strid, Saugu 6:47.6 12:39.66 59
72 Amy Kelly Philadelphia, Broom 6:48.2 12:40.84 60
73 Alyssa Shouse Howard Count, Hanov 6:48.5 12:41.34
74 Jazmine Lee Delaware Exp, Dover 6:48.8 12:42.05
75 Shanna Welch Brocaw Blaze, Parne 6:48.9 12:42.20 61
76 Audrey Sweetland Lhrc, New Albany, I 6:49.0 12:42.42
77 Emily Bean Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:50.0 12:44.22 62
78 Jesse Sanders Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:51.7 12:47.45 63
79 Loren Henry Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 6:51.9 12:47.68 64
80 Dominique Iacovine Philadelphia, Phila 6:51.9 12:47.79 65
81 Marie Morrier Nashu Police, Nashu 6:52.0 12:47.88 66
82 Kelsey Bricker Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:52.4 12:48.67 67
83 Areale Frazier Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:52.5 12:48.82 68
84 Rachel Marcus Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:52.6 12:49.14 69
85 Sarah Leonard Philadelphia, Hunti 6:52.8 12:49.42 70
86 Nicole Holzapfel Batavia Acce, St. C 6:52.8 12:49.49
87 Julia Delgrosso Philadelphia, Sprin 6:52.9 12:49.54 71
88 Nancy Negrete Decatur Stal, Decat 6:53.0 12:49.84
89 Siena Turner Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:53.0 12:49.86 72
90 Karlie Yinger Knoxville TC, Knoxv 6:53.1 X12:49.90
91 Ladeja Holland Kcks Cougars, Kansa 6:53.9 12:51.46 73
92 Gabby Roth Brocaw Blaze, Hickm 6:54.2 12:52.01 74
93 Hope Myroup Calumet Regi, Munst 6:54.8 12:53.23
94 Taylor Fogg Platte River, Monum 6:54.9 12:53.27 75
95 Katie Lackey Plainview TC, Ardmo 6:54.9 12:53.38
96 Cassie Wright Nashu Police, Nashu 6:56.1 12:55.65 76
97 Rachel Hill Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:56.8 12:56.98 77
98 Preciouis White Swift TC, Detroit, 6:57.5 12:58.14 78
99 Laurel Rathbun Platte River, Monum 6:57.5 12:58.22 79
100 Emily May Brocaw Blaze, Wichi 6:57.7 12:58.56 80
101 Madison Macelrevey Seashore Str, Lewes 6:58.1 12:59.35
102 Tabitha Colter Knoxville TC, Knoxv 6:59.2 X13:01.38
103 Maite Moscoso Central Flor, Altam 6:59.8 13:02.42
104 Elizabeth Meehan Nashu Police, Nashu 7:00.1 13:03.02 81
105 Mary Paschos Philadelphia, Broom 7:00.2 13:03.27 82
106 Leanne Vicente Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 7:00.4 13:03.60 83
107 Jessica Byrd Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:01.1 13:04.83 84
108 Brittany Lang Howard Count, Colum 7:02.6 13:07.65
109 Cristen Manjarrez Lehigh Valle, Orefi 7:03.0 13:08.43
110 Hannah Elliot Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:03.3 13:08.94 85
111 Shelby Foote Liberty Runn, Goshe 7:03.5 13:09.37 86
112 Lindsey Wattley Liberty Runn, Prosp 7:04.7 13:11.62 87
113 Hayley Bricker Valley Strid, Saugu 7:05.1 13:12.32 88
114 Dejah Jones Unattached, Garner, 7:05.1 13:12.42
115 Madison Hartline Explorer TC, Hudson 7:05.6 13:13.20 89
116 Jocelyn Salinas Elgin Sharks, Elgin 7:06.5 13:14.90 90
117 Taneisha LeftHand Unattached, Crow Ag 7:07.5 13:16.79
118 Kylea Smidt West Point R, West 7:08.1 13:18.02
119 Annie Nash St Agnes Cro, Louis 7:08.4 13:18.50
120 Kaleigh Roach Spartanburg, Roebuc 7:08.8 13:19.23
121 Megan Hanson Belvidere To, Belvi 7:09.2 13:19.95 91
122 Victoria Volkey Belvidere To, Belvi 7:09.3 13:20.28 92
123 Savannah Zeien Belvidere To, Belvi 7:09.5 13:20.55 93
124 Sarah Rankin Philadelphia, Sprin 7:10.0 X13:21.42
125 Dakota Mcmanus Unattached, William 7:10.3 13:21.97
126 Victoria Smothers Univ City Co, Charl 7:10.4 13:22.26
127 Kendall Mudd Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:10.4 13:22.28 94
128 Janelle Ferguson Rockford Wil, Rockf 7:10.5 13:22.40 95
129 Remel Williams Unattached, Douglas 7:10.5 13:22.45
130 Karissa Lemaire Seashore Str, Rehob 7:12.3 13:25.80
131 Cassidy Giles Knoxville TC, Knoxv 7:12.6 X13:26.31
132 Caitlin Strickler Liberty Runn, Goshe 7:13.0 13:27.15 96
133 Sophia Spencer Brocaw Blaze, Shawn 7:13.3 13:27.57 97
134 Colleen Dwyer St Agnes Cro, Louis 7:13.4 13:27.88
135 Casey Mcmahan Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:13.7 13:28.43 98
136 Brooke Weakly Liberty Runn, Pendl 7:14.0 13:28.96 99
137 Chelsea Shoemaker Nashu Police, Nashu 7:15.7 13:32.21 100
138 Paige Seitz Decatur Stal, Mowea 7:15.8 13:32.24
139 Monica Nimmagadda Valley Strid, Saugu 7:16.0 13:32.59 101
140 India Howard Decatur Stal, Decat 7:16.8 13:34.12
141 Kennedy Wong Unattached, Wilming 7:17.3 13:35.19
142 Mary Lanzino Lakeland TC, Lakela 7:18.1 13:36.51 102
143 Emily Mulhern Mid-Maryland, Ijams 7:18.4 13:37.18 103
144 Quinlan Ward Unattached, Tulsa, 7:18.8 13:37.89
145 Courtney Newsome Philadelphia, Media 7:18.9 13:38.17 104
146 MaryGrace Merlini Philadelphia, Abing 7:20.2 X13:40.46
147 Kimberly Hanson Belvidere To, Belvi 7:20.9 13:41.76 105
148 Caralise Roach Spartanburg, Roebuc 7:21.3 13:42.52
149 Kate Ryan South Dayton, Colum 7:21.7 13:43.23 106
150 Rachel Marland Philadelphia, Broom 7:21.8 13:43.55 107
151 Katie Sullivan Philadelphia, Haver 7:22.0 X13:43.82
152 Irma Torres Valley Strid, Santa 7:22.4 X13:44.66
153 Jessica Buller West Point R, West 7:23.2 13:46.18
154 Katie Morrow Lakeland TC, Lakela 7:23.4 13:46.41 108
155 Marina Geider Ann Arbor TC, Ypsil 7:24.4 13:48.42
156 Brette Chmura Nashu Police, Nashu 7:24.8 X13:49.01
157 Janae Barnett Kcks Cougars, Kansa 7:25.9 13:51.12 109
158 Sterling Hamilton North Oaklan, Aubur 7:25.9 13:51.15
159 Bailey Kowalkowski Belvidere To, Belvi 7:26.2 13:51.67 110
160 Elana Menge Belvidere To, Belvi 7:27.0 13:53.10 111
161 Angela Stella Lehigh Valle, Orefi 7:28.0 13:55.07
162 Keara Lenard Brocaw Blaze, Rossv 7:28.4 13:55.73 112
163 Tyler Mercer Tri-City Rel, Winst 7:28.9 13:56.70 113
164 Emily Murphy Lakeland TC, Lakela 7:28.9 13:56.79 114
165 Lucy Browning Anderson Roa, Ander 7:30.8 14:00.25
166 Julianne Groshon Philadelphia, Lansd 7:32.0 X14:02.57
167 Mary Blemker Lhrc, Vincennes, IN 7:33.7 14:05.69
168 Grace Sheller Philadelphia, Glen 7:33.9 14:06.07 115
169 Elizabeth Sparks Seashore Str, Lewes 7:34.8 14:07.81
170 Cambria Magnuson Platte River, Fort 7:35.0 14:08.07 116
171 Emily Riedling Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:35.2 14:08.39 117
172 Lauren Scourfield Explorer TC, Hudson 7:37.0 14:11.78 118
173 Brittany Parsons Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 7:37.3 14:12.31 119
174 Megan Crilly Mid-Maryland, Olney 7:38.1 14:13.82 120
175 Allyson Beninato Philadelphia, Haver 7:39.4 14:16.22 121
176 Paige Bussard Mid-Maryland, Myers 7:39.7 14:16.92 122
177 Dayna Halstead Lakeland TC, Lakela 7:40.3 14:17.97 123
178 Sierra Kautiaianen Valley Strid, Santa 7:40.4 X14:18.08
179 Kasey Claunch Jefferson Co, Desot 7:41.3 14:19.83
180 Ellen Snyder Explorer TC, Hudson 7:41.4 14:20.12 124
181 Maureen Donovan Philadelphia, Wayne 7:42.2 X14:21.55
182 Theresa Jaroszewski Unattached, Mooresv 7:42.4 14:21.86
183 Sarah Cochran Lakeland TC, Lakela 7:43.2 14:23.46 125
184 Alyssa Lawrence New York Sta, Moheg 7:44.6 14:26.03
185 Joanne Reiners Nashu Police, Nashu 7:45.3 X14:27.24
186 Kristina Kemnitz Decatur Stal, Decat 7:45.8 14:28.19
187 Abby Kulisek Batavia Acce, North 7:46.8 14:30.02
188 Bridget Houghton Philadelphia, Newto 7:47.9 X14:32.13
189 Kyandra Chandler Platte River, Winso 7:49.8 14:35.62 126
190 Alyssa Mocci Seashore Str, Lewes 7:50.2 14:36.43
191 Alissa Disciascio Philadelphia, Broom 7:56.3 X14:47.84
192 Narissa Reed Unattached, Lodge G 8:01.0 14:56.55
193 Amelia Madden Lakeland TC, Lakela 8:01.3 14:57.12 127
194 Alison Lamantia Rockford Wil, Rockf 8:03.4 15:00.95 128
195 Ashley Mennes West Point R, West 8:04.6 15:03.32
196 Hannah Phillips Spartanburg, Sparta 8:05.5 15:04.93
197 Katelyn Messitt West Point R, West 8:08.3 15:10.11
198 Mackenzie Candy Jenks Americ, Jenks 8:11.0 15:15.22
199 Kendall Mitchell South Dayton, Colum 8:12.8 15:18.54 129
200 Elizabeth Schlichting Calumet Regi, Valpa 8:14.7 15:22.01
201 Teddi Ziegler Rockford Wil, Rockf 8:16.1 15:24.71 130
202 Laura Wilt South Dayton, Liber 8:18.6 15:29.33 131
203 Jillian Holmes Lexington Wi, Lexin 8:18.8 15:29.76
204 Isamar Conde Rockford Wil, Rockf 8:24.0 15:39.37 132
205 Ciara Olden Kcks Cougars, Kansa 8:24.5 15:40.38 133
206 Meredith Snyder Explorer TC, Hudson 8:29.8 15:50.19 134
207 Natiffiya Suber Tri-City Rel, Winst 8:37.6 16:04.85 135
208 Stephanie Acuna Elgin Sharks, Elgin 8:39.4 16:08.07 136
209 Katherine Bradshaw Howard Count, Elkri 8:41.0 16:11.08
210 Neysra Rivera Rockford Wil, Rockf 8:44.0 16:16.77 137
211 Alison Wilson Unattached, Senoia, 8:51.3 16:30.29
212 Paige Bradley Rockford Wil, Rockf 8:53.7 16:34.74 138
213 Sara Hallgarth Explorer TC, Hudson 9:01.9 16:50.11 139
214 Morgan Nash South Dayton, Kette 9:02.1 16:50.47 140
215 Carley Spaeder Philadelphia, Drexe 9:11.0 X17:07.00
216 Kelli Marshall Tri-City Rel, Winst 9:23.6 17:30.48 141
217 Hannah Harris Unattached, Senoia, 9:39.6 18:00.34
218 Alexa Kerley Spartanburg, Woodru 9:57.6 18:33.88
-- Melissa Paridy St Charles C, Flori DNS

 

Event 3 Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
1 Danielle Menlove Unattached, Sandy, 5:32.3 10:19.39
2 Joelle Amaral S N E Benfic, Rando 5:42.8 10:38.86
3 Hannah Blalock Unattached, Poplar 5:43.1 10:39.56
4 Kaylor Murray Unattached, Nashvil 5:45.8 10:44.54
5 Ines Simoes Unattached, Newark, 5:45.9 10:44.72
6 Grace Zamudio Valley Strid, Saugu 5:46.8 10:46.31 1
7 Hannah Neczypor Greater Clev, Cleve 5:46.9 10:46.67 2
8 Nicole Delgrosso Philadelphia, Sprin 5:47.2 10:47.23 3
9 Sara Sargent Philadelphia, Yardl 5:48.6 10:49.68 4
10 Nicole Carpio Miami Milers, Miami 5:52.1 10:56.26
11 Kathleen Fitzpatrick Philadelphia, Drexe 5:52.3 10:56.62 5
12 Katarina Gimborys Liberty Runn, Riney 5:53.3 10:58.60 6
13 Courtney Dickerson Brocaw Blaze, Raymo 5:53.8 10:59.36 7
14 Destiny Jenkins Titans TC Ge, Marie 5:54.5 11:00.74
15 Kameron Spence Charlotte La, Charl 5:55.1 11:01.88
16 Sarah Pray Gazelle TC, Mariett 5:56.5 11:04.55 8
17 Mallory White Lakeland TC, Lakela 5:57.7 11:06.70 9
18 Grace Vandegrift Lakeland TC, Valric 5:57.7 11:06.77 10
19 Courtney Filliben Miami Milers, Miami 5:58.1 11:07.45
20 Courtney Kelly Mt Laurel St, Mt. L 5:58.9 11:08.87
21 Katherine Yelle Jenks Americ, Enid, 5:59.1 11:09.25
22 Maria Seykora Philadelphia, Broom 5:59.3 11:09.69 11
23 Brittney Rooks 1st In Fligh, Upper 6:01.3 11:13.42
24 Nyna Cutler Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:02.1 11:14.85 12
25 Hanna Winter BG Running C, Arlin 6:03.1 11:16.72 13
26 Natalie Meinzer Brocaw Blaze, Bates 6:03.5 11:17.53 14
27 Saleiha Mayer-Marks Mid-Maryland, Takom 6:04.2 11:18.89 15
28 Peyton Adkins Scioto TC, Columbus 6:04.4 11:19.26 16
29 Caylie Choate Valley Strid, Saugu 6:04.6 11:19.54 17
30 Katie Flannery Elgin Sharks, Elgin 6:04.7 11:19.85 18
31 Katja Rowell West Point R, West 6:05.2 11:20.67 19
32 Anna Roxberg Brocaw Blaze, Overl 6:05.8 11:21.83 20
33 Monti Willis Unattached, Mariett 6:05.9 11:21.94
34 Maria Stickley Philadelphia, Brook 6:06.5 11:23.07 21
35 Patricia Smithwick Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:06.6 11:23.36 22
36 Vicky Garcia Elgin Sharks, Count 6:07.0 11:23.97 23
37 Rebecca Eaves Lakeland TC, Lakela 6:08.0 11:25.91 24
38 Caitlin Beyea Liberty Runn, Goshe 6:08.1 11:26.04 25
39 Katie Graf Explorer TC, Hudson 6:08.8 11:27.41 26
40 Shelby Hartline Explorer TC, Hudson 6:08.8 11:27.44 27
41 Brittany Harris Delaware Exp, Dover 6:09.8 11:29.22
42 Katie Rodden Philadelphia, Ardmo 6:10.3 11:30.12 28
43 Lainie Smith Unattached, Bethleh 6:11.5 11:32.47
44 Kali Carney Lakeland TC, Clermo 6:11.5 11:32.50 29
45 Kaitlin Moore Plainview TC, Marie 6:11.8 11:33.04
46 Hannah Moriarty Nashu Police, Nashu 6:12.1 11:33.56 30
47 Hannah Keehn Lhrc, Floyds Knobs, 6:12.2 11:33.81 31
48 Kami Orrender Liberty Runn, Crest 6:12.4 11:34.09 32
49 Sierra Horton Kirkwood TC, St. Lo 6:15.2 11:39.38
50 Tiffany Lang Howard Count, Colum 6:16.4 11:41.66 33
51 Emilie Barton Elgin Sharks, Sterl 6:16.7 11:42.10 34
52 Mallory Abel BG Running C, Palat 6:17.1 11:42.87 35
53 Emily Krakowski Unattached, Chesape 6:17.7 11:43.95
54 Riley Mccullough Valley Strid, Saugu 6:18.1 11:44.80 36
55 Anna Demaree Howard Count, Marri 6:18.8 11:46.14 37
56 Haley Briggs Decatur Stal, Cisco 6:19.1 11:46.60 38
57 Natalia StLawrence New York Sta, Moheg 6:19.6 11:47.58
58 Lauren Gessner Brocaw Blaze, Overl 6:20.0 11:48.24 39
59 Rachel Picard Nashu Police, Nashu 6:20.4 11:49.00 40
60 Meghan Hotz Philadelphia, Media 6:20.5 11:49.24 41
61 Caroline Powers Philadelphia, Swart 6:20.5 11:49.27 42
62 Jana Peale Valley Strid, Saugu 6:20.5 11:49.31 43
63 Ellie Mohr Brocaw Blaze, Overl 6:20.6 11:49.49 44
64 Paige Cooke Lakeland TC, Lacant 6:21.1 11:50.32 45
65 Catherine Ventura Miami Milers, Coral 6:21.2 11:50.58
66 Marykate Oconnell Philadelphia, Sprin 6:21.6 11:51.20 46
67 MaryChesnut Smith Unattached, Banner 6:21.8 11:51.56
68 Elizabeth Serna Elgin Sharks, Elgin 6:22.0 11:52.04 47
69 Thea LittleLight Unattached, Crow Ag 6:22.3 11:52.55
70 Taylor Markanich Elgin Sharks, Park 6:22.8 11:53.54 48
71 Kelcey Clinebell Lhrc, Covington, KY 6:23.1 11:54.13 49
72 Lindsay Troike Nashu Police, Hudso 6:23.3 11:54.35 50
73 Emma Brink St Agnes Cro, Louis 6:23.3 11:54.48 51
74 Emily Hachey Lehigh Valle, Orefi 6:24.5 11:56.73
75 Aadrian McCollum Brocaw Blaze, Fall 6:24.6 11:56.89 52
76 Brittany Henry Unattached, Murphy, 6:25.0 11:57.58
77 Riley Kline Explorer TC, Hudson 6:25.3 11:58.18 53
78 Katie Konter Tri-City Rel, Winst 6:26.4 12:00.16
79 Deirdre Ricaurte Howard Count, Ellic 6:26.6 12:00.57 54
80 Heidi Peterson Unattached, William 6:26.6 12:00.64
81 Casey Richardson St Agnes Cro, Louis 6:27.2 12:01.67 55
82 Tinamarie Strelekis Philadelphia, Phila 6:27.7 12:02.62 56
83 Sofia Read Mid-Maryland, Takom 6:27.9 12:02.98 57
84 Maryclaire Evans Charlotte La, Charl 6:27.9 12:03.08
85 Samanthajo Davis West Point R, Cornw 6:28.4 12:03.88 58
86 Kristen Martinez Unattached, Brighto 6:28.7 12:04.58
87 Alexa Geider Ann Arbor TC, Ypsil 6:29.5 12:05.99
88 Bridget Craskey Philadelphia, Broom 6:29.7 12:06.46 59
89 Alaina Redd Unattached, Midloth 6:29.9 12:06.83
90 Celine Mangan Greater Clev, Cleve 6:30.1 12:07.06 60
91 Rebecca Therien Knoxville TC, Knoxv 6:30.6 X12:08.03
92 Margaret Boyer Greater Clev, Cleve 6:31.1 12:08.93 61
93 Rachel Slingluff Greater Clev, Cleve 6:31.4 12:09.56 62
94 Vorri Zanders Swift TC, Detroit, 6:31.7 12:10.06
95 Frances Mullmann Philadelphia, North 6:31.9 12:10.51 63
96 Patricia Dixon Unattached, Parshal 6:32.4 12:11.49
97 Jordan Hendrix Lexington Wi, Lexin 6:32.7 12:11.87 64
98 Kyra Wilner Explorer TC, Hudson 6:32.7 12:12.01 65
99 Emily Strack Fast Feat-Pe, Barge 6:33.1 12:12.63
100 Spencer Jordan Plainview TC, Ardmo 6:33.2 12:12.87
101 Natilie Synder Lehigh Valle, Orefi 6:33.2 12:12.98
102 Meghan Harvey Philadelphia, Oxfor 6:33.4 12:13.21 66
103 Darnisha Stevenson Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:34.1 12:14.58 67
104 Jill Kirkendall Valley Strid, Saugu 6:34.3 12:14.96 68
105 Barbara Graziano Philadelphia, Broom 6:34.5 12:15.33 69
106 Michaela Greer Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:35.0 12:16.20 70
107 Amanda Hodgkinson Howard Count, Hanov 6:35.2 12:16.71 71
108 Sara Smith Philadelphia, Gleno 6:35.4 12:16.94 72
109 Margaret Beal Unattached, Kenosha 6:35.4 12:17.04
110 Grace Ribble Philadelphia, Walli 6:35.9 X12:17.87
111 Julia Mills Valley Strid, Saugu 6:35.9 12:17.93 73
112 Melissa Marquez Lakeland TC, Orland 6:35.9 12:17.99 74
113 Caterina Karas Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:36.0 12:18.15 75
114 Adrianna Ironshield Unattached, Canonba 6:36.1 12:18.27
115 Blake Morgan-Gamber Mid-Maryland, Takom 6:36.9 12:19.82 76
116 Maura Nolan Philadelphia, Abing 6:37.4 12:20.66 77
117 Kendall Godfrey Jenks Americ, Tulsa 6:37.9 12:21.67
118 Maisey Gillies Unattached, Parshal 6:38.1 12:22.01
119 Abby Frantom Knoxville TC, Knoxv 6:38.6 X12:22.92
120 Devenee Lucero Unattached, Parshal 6:40.0 12:25.56
121 Maggie Curlin Decatur Stal, Decat 6:40.0 12:25.66 78
122 Constance Rhodes Lhrc, Georgetown, I 6:40.2 12:25.99 79
123 Olivia Veillette Nashu Police, Amner 6:40.4 12:26.25 80
124 Kayleigh Scourfield Explorer TC, Hudson 6:40.8 12:26.97 81
125 Kiko Dixon Lhrc, Georgetown, I 6:40.9 12:27.22 82
126 Rachel Fluck Philadelphia, Aldan 6:40.9 12:27.28 83
127 Olivia Ornelas Unattached, Adams, 6:41.3 12:27.97
128 Kelly Barbosa Miami Milers, Miami 6:41.9 12:29.02
129 Lauren Topp St Agnes Cro, Louis 6:42.0 12:29.38 84
130 Renae Keeley Philadelphia, Gleno 6:42.2 12:29.60 85
131 Devin Bozeman-Skelley Decatur Stal, Decat 6:42.5 12:30.30 86
132 Ryane Griffin Unattached, Bear, D 6:43.4 12:31.99
133 Devin Mccullough Valley Strid, Saugu 6:44.1 12:33.14 87
134 Lizbeth Lona West Point R, West 6:44.3 12:33.63 88
135 Shelby Adams Liberty Runn, Prosp 6:44.9 12:34.78 89
136 Chamique Francis Ruff Kutz TR, Queen 6:45.0 12:34.85
137 Taylor Dadds Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:45.2 12:35.29 90
138 Naiomi Weise West Point R, Cornw 6:45.2 12:35.32 91
139 Heather Lavoie Nashu Police, Nashu 6:45.6 12:35.97 92
140 Lauren Daunch Greater Clev, Cleve 6:45.7 X12:36.22
141 Janelle Imbriale West Point R, West 6:46.0 12:36.77 93
142 Onyx Peterson Valley Strid, Saugu 6:46.2 12:37.04 94
143 Margaret Flock Gazelle TC, Mariett 6:46.5 12:37.76 95
144 Molly Meiners Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:47.2 12:38.92 96
145 Jennifer Conley West Point R, West 6:47.6 12:39.68 97
146 Rachael Grady Liberty Runn, Goshe 6:47.7 12:39.91 98
147 Marissa Mcgarry Philadelphia, Phila 6:47.7 12:40.00 99
148 Christina Shawver Mason Dixon, Louisv 6:47.9 12:40.28 100
149 Samantha Riley Greater Clev, Cleve 6:48.0 12:40.55 101
150 Joslynn Lopez Unattached, Fort Lu 6:48.3 12:41.13
151 Jessica Tom Valley Strid, Saugu 6:48.4 X12:41.15
152 Kelsey Roth Brocaw Blaze, Hickm 6:48.4 12:41.20 102
153 Sarah Levenson BG Running C, Arlin 6:48.6 12:41.60 103
154 Gabrielle Bates Unattached, Coldwat 6:48.9 12:42.16
155 Olivia Leonard Scioto TC, Columbus 6:49.1 12:42.61 104
156 Nicole Zeien Belvidere To, Belvi 6:49.4 12:43.09
157 Jessica Fonseca S N E Benfic, Union 6:49.6 12:43.43
158 Hailey Donley Brocaw Blaze, Lawre 6:49.7 12:43.68 105
159 Norah Mermis Scioto TC, Columbus 6:50.0 12:44.25 106
160 Elizabeth Lohr St Agnes Cro, Louis 6:50.4 12:44.94 107
161 Emily Pigott Howard Count, Clark 6:50.4 12:45.05 108
162 Shontayzia Trice Swift TC, Detroit, 6:50.5 12:45.13
163 Chandler Crumblish Unattached, Richard 6:50.7 12:45.43
164 Danielle Leporace Philadelphia, Hunti 6:51.6 12:47.13 109
165 Danielle Siwik BG Running C, Mt. P 6:51.7 12:47.47 110
166 Julie Manuszak Greater Clev, Cleve 6:51.8 12:47.62 111
167 Courtney Lane New York Sta, Moheg 6:52.2 12:48.30
168 Elizabeth Bartelt Liberty Runn, Goshe 6:52.3 12:48.59 112
169 Kelcey Tobin Philadelphia, Media 6:52.7 12:49.32 113
170 Sarah Sacchetti Philadelphia, Swede 6:53.0 12:49.85 114
171 Jennifer Delaney Decatur Stal, Decat 6:53.1 12:50.03 115
172 Liza Stedman Charlotte La, Charl 6:53.2 12:50.13
173 Chloe Miller Unattached, Anderso 6:53.2 12:50.21
174 Sara Hand Mid-Maryland, New M 6:53.3 12:50.33 116
175 Jordan Retzlaff Unattached, Murfree 6:53.5 12:50.76
176 Kiah Seymour Unattached, Washing 6:53.7 12:51.14
177 Catherine Kosse St Agnes Cro, Louis 6:53.9 12:51.45 117
178 Kayla Coleman Mid-Maryland, Monro 6:54.1 12:51.78 118
179 Holly Sealey Richmond Lig, Glen 6:54.1 12:51.88
180 Saddie Yinger Knoxville TC, Knoxv 6:54.2 X12:51.96
181 Karly Jones Unattached 6:54.2 12:52.01
182 Kieran Ryan Scioto TC, Columbus 6:54.3 12:52.28 119
183 Charcsey Gunn Elgin Sharks, Popla 6:54.8 12:53.22 120
184 Jessie Slingluff Greater Clev, Cleve 6:56.5 12:56.39 121
185 Shannon Mcdonald Unattached, Suffolk 6:56.6 12:56.55
186 Samantha Rizzo Philadelphia, Media 6:58.0 12:59.11 122
187 Julia Canze Fleet Feet T, Midla 6:58.8 13:00.58
188 Allie Mccormick West Point R, West 6:59.2 13:01.27 123
189 Colleen Manjarrez Lehigh Valle, Orefi 6:59.4 13:01.65
190 Danielle Barker Philadelphia, Levit 6:59.9 X13:02.70
191 Meghan Henry Unattached, Mount L 7:00.1 13:03.00
192 Caroline Pilcher Rockford Wil, Rockf 7:01.1 13:04.93
193 Emma Roberson Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:03.4 13:09.27 124
194 Miranda Smith Unattached, Magnoli 7:03.7 13:09.74
195 Arin Whitmore Rockford Wil, Rockf 7:04.4 13:11.06
196 Tylynn LeftHand Unattached, Crow Ag 7:04.6 13:11.51
197 Ashley Barlows Brocaw Blaze, Overl 7:04.8 13:11.88
198 Meghan Smidt Unattached, Brighto 7:05.1 13:12.31
199 Maura Oconnor Greater Clev, Cleve 7:05.4 13:12.88 125
200 Katie Balmer Philadelphia, Wallo 7:05.5 13:13.14 126
201 Haley Wright Unattached, Murfres 7:05.6 13:13.37
202 Tearza Ray Antelope Soc, Brown 7:05.8 13:13.64
203 Marissa Sinko Explorer TC, Hudson 7:06.0 13:14.12 127
204 Rebekah Rush Lexington Wi, Lexin 7:06.9 13:15.68 128
205 Kara Ballard BG Running C, Buffa 7:07.5 13:16.75 129
206 Denielle Davis Anderson Roa, Ander 7:08.0 13:17.73
207 Karina Soto Imperial Val, Holtv 7:08.1 13:17.86
208 Amanda Vogel Philadelphia, Darby 7:08.3 X13:18.31
209 Jessica Esposito Howard Count, Elkri 7:08.6 13:18.85 130
210 Olivia Reibel Mason Dixon, Louisv 7:08.8 13:19.28 131
211 Emily Calhoun St Agnes Cro, Louis 7:09.1 13:19.81 132
212 Samantha Walmsley West Point R, West 7:09.1 13:19.87 133
213 Kasidy Bowman Unattached, Michiga 7:09.2 13:19.92
214 Alex Davis Plainview TC, Ardmo 7:12.0 13:25.25
215 Elizabeth Kulisek Batavia Acce, North 7:12.6 13:26.41
216 Katie Hopkins Decatur Stal, Decat 7:13.2 13:27.55 134
217 Eryn Price Lexington Wi, Lexin 7:13.5 13:27.95 135
218 Amanda Clark Nashu Police, Mifor 7:14.6 13:30.10 136
219 Emily Askin Lhrc, Ft. Wright, K 7:16.3 13:33.33 137
220 Bridgit Zens Unattached, Brandon 7:16.5 13:33.69
221 Meredith Kruse Unattached, Newark, 7:17.6 13:35.64
222 Kaitlin Conor West Point R, Graha 7:19.2 X13:38.70
223 Holly Higdon Unattached, Michiga 7:19.8 13:39.81
224 Elena Johannsen Rockford Wil, Rockf 7:20.8 13:41.68
225 Emily Stuursma Explorer TC, Hudson 7:22.0 13:43.82 138
226 Rose Krakowiak Philadelphia, Langh 7:22.0 X13:43.90
227 Lauren Gillette West Point R, Graha 7:23.7 X13:47.01
228 Bridget Golato Philadelphia, Sprin 7:24.7 X13:48.95
229 Esther Declerck Enid TC, Enid, OK 7:25.5 13:50.40
230 Jasmine Smith Spartanburg, Sparta 7:27.4 13:54.01
231 Cassidy Pawlitz North Oaklan, Romeo 7:28.5 13:55.93
232 Dana Vandergracht Howard Count, Colum 7:28.7 13:56.26 139
233 Meaghan Campbell Scioto TC, Columbus 7:33.9 14:06.07 140
234 Summer Salazar Unattached, Montebe 7:35.0 14:08.12
235 Kianna Valdez Imperial Val, El Ce 7:40.2 14:17.86
236 Natasha Durel Valley Strid, Santa 7:44.7 X14:26.27
237 Shelby Frazier Unattached, Taylors 7:45.8 14:28.24
238 Kelsey Crumbaugh Unattached, Murfree 7:46.5 14:29.52
239 Sarah Markiewicz Philadelphia, Doyle 7:50.4 X14:36.83
240 MaryKate Mcgowan Lexington Wi, Lexin 7:51.7 14:39.17 141
241 Sarah Bradshaw Howard Count, Elkri 7:55.8 14:46.93 142
242 Mariah Bragg Unattached, Lascass 7:56.6 14:48.30
243 Katie Johnson Unattached, Salt Li 8:04.9 15:03.92
244 Abby Meldau Lexington Wi, Lexin 8:07.2 15:08.06 143
245 Madeline Martaus Unattached, Senoia, 8:19.4 15:30.82
246 Kaitlyn Snell Unattached, Senoia, 8:22.2 15:36.00
247 Valerie Whitlatch Jenks Americ, Tulsa 8:22.7 15:36.95
248 KellyeJo Riggle Lhrc, Georgetown, I 8:32.2 15:54.79 144
249 Lasundra Connor Spartanburg, Sparta 8:46.1 16:20.69
250 Thailer Komestat Unattached, Senoia, 8:47.0 16:22.23
-- Ally Spitz Explorer TC, Hudson X
-- Kathleen Spitz Explorer TC, Hudson X

Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Mari Littleton               Nashu Police, Nashu   14:31.89    1            
  2 Keli Russell                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath   14:45.45    2            
  3 Erin Beck                    Brocaw Blaze, Leawo   14:47.00    3            
  4 Victoria Perri               Philadelphia, Phila   14:53.84    4            
  5 Kristina Aubert              Elgin Sharks, Cryst   14:56.93    5            
  6 Julianne Garvey              Philadelphia, Haver   14:57.21    6            
  7 Kathleen Thompson            Elgin Sharks, Chest   14:57.91    7            
  8 Kathleen Lautzenheiser       Unattached, Midloth   14:59.81                 
  9 Samantha Lieb                Philadelphia, Haver   15:01.45    8            
 10 Lillian Greibesland          West Point R, Warwi   15:03.02    9            
 11 Leia Lautzenheiser           Unattached, Midloth   15:04.15                 
 12 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller       Elgin Sharks, Rolli   15:07.58   10            
 13 Michelle Babb                Brocaw Blaze, Clear   15:10.85   11            
 14 Nicolette StLawrence         New York Sta, Moheg   15:13.51                 
 15 Ashley Isham                 Unattached, Cedar P   15:18.49                 
 16 Letitia Propst               Unattached, Elkins,   15:19.17                 
 17 Katherin Rehn                Elgin Sharks, Weste   15:19.31   12            
 18 Whitney Warfield             Enid TC, Enid, OK     15:19.84   13            
 19 Hayley Thomas                Rockford Wil, Rockf   15:21.00   14            
 20 Alexandria Palm              Rockford Wil, Winne   15:23.96   15            
 21 Lisa Imgrund                 Brocaw Blaze, Shawn   15:24.46   16            
 22 Amanda Faust                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:25.21   17            
 23 Mckinzie Schulz              Elgin Sharks, Naper   15:26.65   18            
 24 Rella Kautiainen             Valley Strid, Saugu   15:26.87   19            
 25 Brianna Faust                Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:27.47   20            
 26 Amanda Bascelli              Unattached, Folsom,   15:28.35                 
 27 MaryMargaret Peter           Unattached, Virgini   15:34.50                 
 28 Amber Harper                 Plainview TC, Ardmo   15:36.34   21            
 29 Carley Dunham                Brocaw Blaze, Cassi   15:38.97   22            
 30 Tess Lackey                  Plainview TC, Ardmo   15:39.58   23            
 31 Brynn Brdar                  Valley Strid, Saugu   15:39.61   24            
 32 Elizamonique Robinson        Elgin Sharks, Popla   15:42.19   25            
 33 Laura Antinucci              Philadelphia, Phila   15:42.86   26            
 34 Kelsey Coates                Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:44.58   27            
 35 Stephanie Powers             Philadelphia, Swart   15:46.78   28            
 36 Kayla Leahey                 West Point R, Warwi   15:47.26   29            
 37 Ashley Holtz                 Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   15:47.53   30            
 38 Hayley Parkinson             Valley Strid, Saugu   15:49.72   31            
 39 Megan Smith                  Philadelphia, Haver   15:50.15   32            
 40 Riley Buckley                Enid TC, Enid, OK     15:50.76   33            
 41 Mary Roberts                 Unattached, Senoia,   15:52.18                 
 42 Chloe Fuksa                  Enid TC, Enid, OK     15:52.68   34            
 43 Claira Himmel                Elgin Sharks, West    15:52.86   35            
 44 Jesica Reverie               Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:54.39   36            
 45 Megan Bourbon                Unattached, Potosi,   15:54.44                 
 46 Melanie Kulesz               Knoxville TC, Knoxv   15:55.30   37            
 47 Nicole Shouse                Howard Count, Hanov   15:56.17                 
 48 Allison Constant             Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:59.39   38            
 49 Andi Marion                  Nashu Police, Nashu   15:59.93   39            
 50 Sandra Vandenheuvel          Nashu Police, Nashu   16:00.90   40            
 51 Megan Pursell                Unattached, Refugio   16:01.18                 
 52 Lisa Barrett                 Brocaw Blaze, Overl   16:01.93   41            
 53 Gloria Roberts               1st In Fligh, Upper   16:02.92                 
 54 Ashley Swim                  Unattached, Clifton   16:04.75                 
 55 Caitlin Choate               Unattached, Palmdal   16:05.09                 
 56 Katie Blemker                Lhrc, Vincennes, IN   16:07.13   42            
 57 Catriona Mcclowry            Elgin Sharks, Frank   16:07.20   43            
 58 Bailey Miller                Valley Strid, Saugu   16:08.10   44            
 59 Erica Wilson                 Lhrc, Pekin, IN       16:08.59   45            
 60 Hannah Law                   Brocaw Blaze, Topek   16:09.53   46            
 61 Rani Melvin                  Enid TC, Enid, OK     16:10.16   47            
 62 Lenise Omeasoo               Unattached, Cut Ban   16:10.87                 
 63 Meghan Hughes                Knoxville TC, Knoxv   16:11.46   48            
 64 Kelsey Mccain                Team Kentuck, Calif   16:11.74   49            
 65 Christina Faust              Lehigh Valle, Orefi   16:15.61   50            
 66 Kasey Wattley                Liberty Runn, Prosp   16:19.68                 
 67 Andi Maxeiner                Decatur Stal, Decat   16:22.48                 
 68 Maddie White                 Team Kentuck, Sturg   16:23.38   51            
 69 Danika Fuentes               Valley Strid, Saugu   16:23.45   52            
 70 Lindsay Kerr                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   16:23.83   53            
 71 Emily Zerishnek-Gower        Unattached, Norfolk   16:24.10                 
 72 Lauren Sampson               Knoxville TC, Knoxv   16:25.12   54            
 73 Taylor VanRoekel             Brocaw Blazers A      16:26.31                 
 74 Allison Randolph             Enid TC, Enid, OK     16:26.67   55            
 75 Kaitlin Dresser              Nashu Police, Nashu   16:26.87   56            
 76 Elizabeth Barrett            Philadelphia, Jenki   16:28.67   57            
 77 Julia Means                  Mason Dixon, Louisv   16:29.77   58            
 78 Kaili Tucker                 Plainview TC, Ardmo   16:29.83   59            
 79 Renee Nester                 Unattached, Ridley    16:33.96                 
 80 Gabrielle Molinaro           Philadelphia, Norri   16:34.42   60            
 81 Rachel Dalton                Lhrc, Pekin, IN       16:34.70   61            
 82 Reagan Rockers               Brocaw Blaze, Garne   16:34.74                 
 83 Chelsey Talley               Mason Dixon, Louisv   16:34.90   62            
 84 Jessica Tanyko               BG Running C, Arlin   16:35.26                 
 85 Kerri Borgese                Philadelphia, Swart   16:35.84   63            
 86 Kaitlin Smith                Unattached, Grovepo   16:35.89                 
 87 Laura Knight                 Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   16:36.69                 
 88 Anne Dyroff                  Philadelphia, Wayne   16:36.77   64            
 89 Alex Chmura                  Nashu Police, Nashu   16:36.94   65            
 90 Kristin Wilson               Mid-Maryland, Myers   16:38.03                 
 91 Grace Ouellette              Nashu Police, Bedfo   16:38.75   66            
 92 Vanessa Triplett             Mason Dixon, Louisv   16:39.33   67            
 93 Peggy Lai                    Nashu Police, Milfo   16:39.81   68            
 94 Stephanie Wolfe              Lehigh Valle, Orefi  X16:40.27                 
 95 Nicole Cordeiro              S N E Benfic, Colon   16:40.51   69            
 96 Jacquelynn Skocik            Jenks Americ, Tulsa   16:41.76                 
 97 Kendra Sokol                 Northeast Te, Kings   16:41.97                 
 98 Casady Ashcraft              Jenks Americ, Semin   16:43.63                 
 99 Nikki Bohrer                 Explorer TC, Hudson   16:43.99                 
100 Maria Lancianese             Unattached, Canton,   16:45.51                 
101 Elizabeth Deramo             Philadelphia, Sprin   16:45.67   70            
102 Sally Leaf                   Rockford Wil, Rockf   16:48.28   71            
103 Hannah Pempsell              Plainview TC, Ardmo   16:48.64   72            
104 Allison Reidling             Mason Dixon, Louisv   16:48.89   73            
105 Myra Yelle                   Jenks Americ, Enid,   16:49.70                 
106 Maeve Ricaurte               Howard Count, Ellic   16:50.36                 
107 JohnnieElyse Haley           Lhrc, Louisville, K   16:51.06   74            
108 Bridget Meehan               Nashu Police, Nashu   16:56.24   75            
109 Laura Klotz                  Mason Dixon, Louisv   16:57.08   76            
110 Olivia Harlow                Mason Dixon, Louisv  X16:57.64   77            
111 Emily Davis                  Lehigh Valle, Orefi   16:58.67   78            
112 Elisa Hachey                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi  X16:59.17                 
113 Mallory Linton               Team Kentuck, Lexin   17:00.58   79            
114 Chanelle Nicholas            Valley Strid, Saugu   17:01.07   80            
115 Sarah Gresham                Unattached, Newnan,   17:03.71                 
116 Casey Epps                   Brocaw Blaze, Overl   17:03.96                 
117 Anna Tewell                  Explorer TC, Hudson   17:04.13                 
118 Taylor Harris                Plainview TC, Ardmo   17:05.33   81            
119 Natalie Stigers              Team Kentuck, Lexin   17:05.48   82            
120 Alexandra Stambaugh          Philadelphia, Walli   17:06.04   83            
121 Shelby White                 Mason Dixon, Louisv   17:10.35   84            
122 Mariah Linville              Anderson Roa, Ander   17:10.93                 
123 Mallory Bunnell              Valley Strid, Saugu   17:12.14   85            
124 Stephanie Sanchez            Unattached, Brighto   17:12.87                 
125 Lauren Kewley                West Point R, West    17:13.39   86            
126 Wyndy Durle                  Philadelphia, Levit   17:15.05   87            
127 Catherine Robinson           Mid-Maryland, Mt. A   17:15.30                 
128 Alexandra Zanetti            Philadelphia, Jenki   17:15.66   88            
129 Kayla Patterson              Unattached, Marble,   17:15.98                 
130 Jennifer Spencer             Mid-Maryland, Rockv   17:17.32                 
131 Rachel Albert                Nashu Police, Brook  X17:18.03                 
132 Rachel Sedgwick              Philadelphia, Levit   17:18.16   89            
133 Natalie White                Philadelphia, Walli   17:19.00   90            
134 Kelsey Godfrey               Jenks Americ, Tulsa   17:19.98                 
135 Erin Geoghan                 Howard Count, Highl   17:21.71                 
136 Meghan Bradley               Rockford Wil, Rockf   17:22.86   91            
137 Brittany Thomas              Nashu Police, Bedfo  X17:25.04                 
138 Kristy Ordonez               Plainview TC, Ardmo   17:25.62   92            
139 Cheyenne White               Unattached, Readyvi   17:26.52                 
140 Shonte Ojeda                 Valley Strid, Saugu  X17:27.00                 
141 Katie Gallagher              Philadelphia, Phila   17:27.59   93            
142 Allie Browning               Anderson Roa, Ander   17:29.14                 
143 Devin Macdonald              West Point R, West    17:29.47   94            
144 Jessica Stanton              Anderson Roa, Ander   17:29.92                 
145 Megan Murphy                 Philadelphia, Gleno   17:34.38   95            
146 Brittany Iron                Unattached, Crow Ag   17:35.88                 
147 Mary Clay                    Unattached, Columbi   17:36.45                 
148 Bridget Mcdermott            Philadelphia, Gleno   17:38.13   96            
149 Laura Keehn                  Philadelphia, Haver   17:38.58   97            
150 Taylor Keller                Mason Dixon, Louisv  X17:39.85                 
151 Kaitlin Ball                 Capital City, Charl   17:41.68                 
152 Maggie Gardner               Charlotte La, Charl   17:43.12   98            
153 Meredith Mcdevitt            Philadelphia, Drexe   17:44.28   99            
154 Mecedes Runningcrane         Antelope Soc, Brown   17:45.29                 
155 Jordan Vargha                Valley Strid, Saugu   17:46.29  100            
156 Nicole Zens                  Unattached, Brandon   17:57.59                 
157 Megan Gyauch                 Lexington Wi, Lexin   17:58.68  101            
158 Kaitlyn Byrne                Valley Strid, Saugu  X17:59.54                 
159 Katherine Meetze             Lexington Wi, Lexin   17:59.77  102            
160 Carolina Harrell             Mason Dixon, Louisv  X18:01.00  103            
161 Amelia Mccoy                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv   18:01.96  104            
162 Katherine Loiselle           Philadelphia, Walli   18:02.88  105            
163 Vanessa Gaspar               S N E Benfic, Linde   18:04.16  106            
164 Amanda Komestat              Unattached, Senoia,   18:04.28                 
165 Kelsey Dobil                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi  X18:05.36                 
166 Rachel Butler                Lhrc, Lanesville, I   18:08.15  107            
167 Ashley Meadows               Unattached, Schertz   18:08.24                 
168 Emily Whitlow                Team Kentuck, Hodge   18:10.05  108            
169 Leah Mullaly                 Philadelphia, Drexe  X18:12.04                 
170 Brianne Steppe               Unattached, Terre H   18:15.87                 
171 Sarah Hughes                 Team Kentuck, Erlan   18:16.28  109            
172 Ilyssa Perticari             Unattached, Lumbert   18:16.90                 
173 Madeline Hotz                Philadelphia, Media   18:20.77  110            
174 Emily Zuehlke                Charlotte La, Waxha   18:21.12  111            
175 Stephanie Soldano            Knoxville TC, Knoxv   18:24.15  112            
176 Christi Smith                Nashu Police, Nashu  X18:26.74                 
177 Kayla Harley                 Lexington Wi, Lexin   18:29.77  113            
178 Allison Migun                Knoxville TC, Knoxv   18:30.70  114            
179 Devan Ryan                   Capital City, Danvi   18:31.18                 
180 Monica Rodriguez             Lexington Wi, Lexin   18:31.26  115            
181 Annie Baranik                West Point R, West    18:32.89  116            
182 Katie Probst                 Philadelphia, Morri  X18:33.95                 
183 Noelle Ray                   Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   18:35.70                 
184 Laura Huber                  Mid-Maryland, Rockv   18:42.25                 
185 Suzanne Broski               Rockford Wil, Rockf   18:43.17  117            
186 Jessica Ross                 Rockford Wil, Rockf   18:47.09  118            
187 Alexandria Kyzer             Lexington Wi, Lexin   18:47.26  119            
188 Olivia Leporace              Philadelphia, Hunti   18:48.22  120            
189 Kelsey Webster               Unattached, Murfree   18:52.18                 
190 Kayla Ball                   Capital City, Charl   18:53.38                 
191 Ali Calori                   Explorer TC, Hudson   18:54.12                 
192 Kaitlyn Belisle              Enid TC, Enid, OK     18:57.22  121            
193 Tanisha Rattler              Antelope Soc, Brown   18:57.42                 
194 Jennifer Barbosa             Miami Milers, Miami   19:00.57                 
195 Julia Durkin                 Unattached, Ridley    19:01.66                 
196 Katlyn Jernigan              Lexington Wi, Lexin   19:06.33  122            
197 Kellie Weed                  Lexington Wi, Lexin   19:16.12  123            
198 Amy Schneider                Philadelphia, Clift  X19:16.62                 
199 Vanessa Silva                S N E Benfic, Harri   19:41.54  124            
200 Megan Davis                  Lexington Wi, Lexin   19:41.64  125            
201 Cristina Datorre             S N E Benfic, Kearn   19:41.68  126            
202 Ally Finical                 Charlotte La, Charl   19:58.78  127            
203 Meghan Markiewicz            Philadelphia, Doyle  X20:00.96                 
204 Kristen Boan                 Unattached, Irmo, S   20:02.00                 
205 Santonja Lesmeister          Antelope Soc, Brown   20:04.15                 
206 Sierra Tremaine              Anderson Roa, Ander   20:11.02                 
207 Joana Marques                S N E Benfic, Harri   20:18.28  128            
208 Marlea Teeple                Unattached, Murfree   20:26.00                 
209 Genny Ward                   Charlotte La, Charl   20:27.46  129            
210 Annlouise Seaton             Charlotte La, Charl   20:28.66  130            
211 Carly Schoettes              Batavia Acce, Batav   20:34.47                 
212 Stephanie Baird              Valley Strid, Saugu  X20:37.31                 
213 Amber Lesmeister             Antelope Soc, Brown   20:39.42                 
 -- Ellen Daly                   Mason Dixon, Louisv         X                  
 -- Whitney Shipman              Mason Dixon, Louisv         X

Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Stephanie King               Brocaw Blaze, Moran   17:57.78    1            
  2 Laura Roxberg                Brocaw Blaze, Overl   18:27.86    2            
  3 MaryGrace Pelligrini         Mason Dixon, Louisv   18:37.40    3            
  4 Michaela Reynolds            Brocaw Blaze, Empor   18:37.47    4            
  5 Tamera Smith                 Brocaw Blaze, Junct   18:37.58    5            
  6 Lauren Loutzenhiser          Brocaw Blaze, Winfi   18:58.79    6            
  7 Leah Thompson                Brocaw Blaze, Lyons   19:02.20    7            
  8 Rebeka Stowe                 Brocaw Blaze, Olath   19:12.79    8            
  9 Hannah Hayes                 Brocaw Blaze, Overl   19:22.81    9            
 10 Lindsey Fulenwider           Mustang TC, Mesquit   19:25.60   10            
 11 Brittany Ross                Brocaw Blaze, Esthe   19:29.05   11            
 12 Sarah Higgens                Fast Feat-Pe, Barge   19:29.52                 
 13 Dunn Kelsey                  Central Flor, Dayto   19:40.20                 
 14 Bianca Walker                Unattached, Dayton,   19:40.57                 
 15 Elise Medley                 Mason Dixon, Louisv   19:43.00   12            
 16 Amiee VanderWal              Brocaw Blazers-1      19:43.33   13            
 17 Bethanie Stinson             Mustang TC, Sulphur   19:43.90   14            
 18 Jamie Sherwood               Jenks Americ, Mannf   19:47.29   15            
 19 Sydnee Cole                  Brocaw Blaze, Phill   19:49.05   16            
 20 Colleen Campbell             Mason Dixon, Louisv   19:50.56   17            
 21 Mercedes Mancha              Elgin Sharks, Elgin   19:55.44                 
 22 Erica Rackley                Jenks Americ, Still   19:55.76   18            
 23 Megan Mcquillan              Unattached, Severna   19:56.10                 
 24 Samantha Matthews            Howard Count, Gywnn   20:00.18                 
 25 Cara Baskin                  Unattached, Phoenix   20:06.77                 
 26 Emili Maxeiner               Decatur Stal, Decat   20:10.59                 
 27 Jasmine Rainwater            Mustang TC, Mesquit   20:18.81   19            
 28 Renee Andersen               Jenks Americ, Tulsa   20:19.29   20            
 29 Hurley Brooke                Mason Dixon, Louisv   20:21.03   21            
 30 Christy Chueng               Brocaw Blaze, Iona,   20:23.07   22            
 31 Kathryn Donovan              Mustang TC, Kemp, T   20:23.29   23            
 32 Amy Mccarthy                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa   20:29.98   24            
 33 Cecilia Burley               Jenks Americ, Ponca   20:39.04   25            
 34 Adrienne Curtis              Mason Dixon, Louisv   20:39.09   26            
 35 Ally Ehret                   Berks County, Readi   20:46.74                 
 36 Candace Ramos                Mustang TC, Kaufman   20:51.10   27            
 37 Karen Lagemen                Team Kentuck, Erlan   20:51.51   28            
 38 Lauren Cantril               Brocaw Blaze, Overl   20:51.56   29            
 39 Stephanie Moore              Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X20:56.14                 
 40 Sarah Koehler                Team Kentuck, Union   20:58.88   30            
 41 Leah Winnike                 Team Kentuck, Villa   21:00.06   31            
 42 Allysa Davis                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   21:01.21                 
 43 Kaitlyn Bulger               Unattached, Peachtr   21:01.39                 
 44 Erica Evans                  Mustang TC, Longvie   21:03.38   32            
 45 Kaitlyn Levinson             Mt Laurel St, Moore   21:21.19                 
 46 Liz Braunwart                Team Kentuck, Taylo   21:21.36   33            
 47 Cara Martin                  Jenks Americ, Oklah   21:24.76   34            
 48 Jordan Unruh                 Brocaw Blaze, Clay    21:25.92   35            
 49 Heather Scott                Brocaw Blaze, Overl   21:25.96   36            
 50 Brittney Snyder              Team Kentuck, Hebro   21:31.06   37            
 51 Olivia Gatten                Team Kentuck, Sturi   21:33.58   38            
 52 Erin Penney                  Mustang TC, Wills P   21:34.95   39            
 53 Sierra Ross                  Jenks Americ, Tulsa   21:35.98   40            
 54 Austi Barnett                Kcks Cougars, Kansa   21:37.35                 
 55 Carley Peace                 Lexington Wi, Lexin   21:38.47                 
 56 Kristin Nichols              Jenks Americ, Broke   21:40.62   41            
 57 Aberlyn Sweetland            Lhrc, New Albany, I   21:49.66                 
 58 Ashley Russell               Unattached, Washing   21:50.92                 
 59 Sydney Frontz                Unattached, Columbi   21:57.35                 
 60 Aubrie Dolliver              Brocaw Blaze, Prair   22:04.62   42            
 61 Dana Reuther                 Philadelphia, Morto  X22:14.23                 
 62 Melissa Sluice               Plainview TC, Ardmo   22:15.17                 
 63 Charlotte Severing           Rockford Wil, Rockf   22:17.12                 
 64 Kelsey Wilson                Gastonia Eag, Gasto   22:24.38                 
 65 Diamond Marks                Track Phi TR, Litho   22:29.88                 
 66 Marta Marques                S N E Benfic, Harri   22:35.72                 
 67 Julie Stevenson              Unattached, Lansdal   22:38.83                 
 68 Kelsey Meadows               Unattached, Schertz   22:42.57                 
 69 Laura Hashem                 Unattached, Malvern   23:00.04                 
 70 Kassandra Swanson            Rockford Wil, Rockf   23:05.76                 
 71 Emily Ross                   Rockford Wil, Rockf   23:36.44                 
 72 Mary Marshall                Unattached, Chester   24:06.45                 
 73 Meggie Trusty                Charlotte La, Charl   24:12.46                 
 74 Cecilia Vallejo              Unattached, Lacoste   24:36.07                 
 75 Valerie Rico                 Unattached, Beavert   24:56.64                 
 76 Danielle Amini-Kern          Howard Count, Glene   25:09.19                 
 77 Heather Brown                Fast Feat-Pe, Barge   25:31.10                 
 78 Sonia Phillips               Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   26:25.38                 
 79 Marissa Henry                Unattached, Mount L   29:07.24

Event 9  Women 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Cassandra Schenck            Greater Clev, Mantu   18:07.33                 
  2 Rachel York                  Brocaw Blaze, St. C   18:30.32    1            
  3 Lauren Kleppin               Unattached, South M   18:40.18                 
  4 Lindsay Pierson              Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   18:44.54    2            
  5 Gus Newmeyer                 Brocaw Blaze, Clay    19:07.87    3            
  6 Tayler Rigsby                Jenks Americ, Tulsa   19:11.50    4            
  7 Lauren Watson                Jenks Americ, Skiat   19:13.73    5            
  8 Lacey Akers                  Jenks Americ, Harra   19:23.75    6            
  9 Kelli Hildreth               Brocaw Blaze, Norwa   19:40.92    7            
 10 Megan Marshall               Elgin Sharks, Elgin   19:43.16                 
 11 Holly Poe                    Brocaw Blaze, Oakle   19:54.27    8            
 12 Kristen Thomas               Unattached, York, S   19:55.76                 
 13 Elizabeth Marsh              Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   19:56.59    9            
 14 Jessica Parker               Jenks Americ, Bixby   20:06.14   10            
 15 Beckah Brady                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa   20:08.55   11            
 16 Chelsea Twietmeyer           Brocaw Blaze, Chene   20:09.04   12            
 17 Lindsey Bennett              Jenks Americ, Jenks   20:14.83   13            
 18 Krista Morris                Mustang TC, Wills P   20:15.27                 
 19 Joni Weinert                 Brocaw Blaze, Smith   20:15.67   14            
 20 Anna Barber                  Jenks Americ, Tulsa  X20:22.08   15            
 21 Jessica Schaefer             Berks County, Readi   20:22.12   16            
 22 Sheena Simpson               Mustang TC, Grand S   20:22.73                 
 23 Brittany Schillinger         Unattached, Glenwoo   20:26.52                 
 24 Alex Kirkpatrick             Jenks Americ, Sapul   20:30.33   17            
 25 Samantha Coburn              Unattached, Clover,   20:32.67                 
 26 Caitlin Miller               Unattached, Knoxvil   20:36.69                 
 27 Heather Williams             Brocaw Blaze, Fort    20:48.49                 
 28 Hana Baskin                  Berks County, Phoen   21:00.34   18            
 29 Emma Hawkins                 Berks County, Malve   21:09.88   19            
 30 Tiffany Winchell             Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X21:21.34                 
 31 Kim Eversgerd                Brocaw Blaze, Wathe   21:31.03                 
 32 Michelle Gray                Jenks Americ, Jenks  X21:37.62                 
 33 Alina Merwin                 Lexington Wi, Lexin   21:47.04                 
 34 Ashley Johnson               Unattached, Dover,    22:03.05                 
 35 Stephanie Rose               Team Kentuck, Villa   22:04.30                 
 36 Leah Pauley                  Berks County, West    22:22.80   20            
 37 April Harris                 Northeast Te, Jones   22:32.28                 
 38 Kelsey Wilson                Brocaw Blaze, Arma,   23:40.58                 
 39 Megan Ascanio                Berks County, Readi   23:46.43   21            
 40 Brieanne Fleming             Lhrc, Memphis, IN     24:33.45                 
 -- Sara Murzynsky               Jenks Americ, Enid,         X                  
 -- Amy Searcy                   Jenks Americ, Bixby         X                  
 -- Christy Buller  

Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Kyle Polman                  Greater Clev, Cleve   10:19.40    1            
  2 Josiah Jenkins               Titans TC Ge, Marie   10:33.90                 
  3 Zachary Bornstein            Valley Strid, Saugu   10:39.40    2            
  4 Glacier Wallington           Unattached, Attica,   10:40.20                 
  5 Grant Wiggins                Unattached, Norfolk   10:48.00                 
  6 Mark Pang                    Unattached, Rowland   10:54.20                 
  7 Bailey Roth                  Brocaw Blaze, Hickm   10:56.50    3            
  8 Jarit Perkins                Unattached, Cannelb   10:57.80                 
  9 Jeff Craskey                 Philadelphia, Clift   11:04.40    4            
 10 Rex Willis                   Unattached, College   11:06.60                 
 11 Nicholas Sehy                Unattached, Beverly   11:07.80                 
 12 Ervin Sarajlic               Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   11:08.00                 
 13 Pierce Miller                Valley Strid, Saugu   11:08.70    5            
 14 Ryan Alexander               Valley Strid, Saugu   11:09.40    6            
 15 Wick Cunningham              Unattached, Knoxvil   11:12.10                 
 16 Tommy Brocato                Unattached, Hammond   11:12.60                 
 17 Nick Eckert                  Lhrc, Sellersburg,    11:13.30                 
 18 Ben Mossman                  Brocaw Blaze, Webst   11:16.20    7            
 19 Stephen Slater               Jenks Americ, Tulsa   11:16.80    8            
 20 Kyle Moser                   Valley Strid, Saugu   11:19.80    9            
 21 Jeremy Strockoz              Philadelphia, Morri   11:20.10   10            
 22 BillyR Walker                Valley Strid, Saugu   11:20.40   11            
 23 Cody Larimore                Valley Strid, Saugu   11:20.80   12            
 24 Jared Wagner                 Nashu Police, Nashu   11:22.30   13            
 25 Lorenzo Garita               Valley Strid, Saugu   11:22.80   14            
 26 Thomas Gordon                Batavia Acce, St. C   11:23.50                 
 27 Benjanin Toole               Greater Clev, Cleve   11:24.00   15            
 28 Christopher Staub            Jenks Americ, Tulsa   11:26.30   16            
 29 Brandon Cromer               Track Phi TR, Litho   11:26.80                 
 30 Elvir Sarajlic               Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   11:28.10                 
 31 Morgan Tanasijevich          Walton Youth, Marie   11:28.70                 
 32 Kraemer Jackson              Unattached, Hammond   11:30.70                 
 33 Ari Coulopoulos              Calumet Regi, Valpa   11:32.20                 
 34 Ian Wentzlaff                Greater Clev, Cleve   11:32.80   17            
 35 Ryan Klachko                 Valley Strid, Saugu   11:34.00   18            
 36 Logan Zeien                  Belvidere To, Belvi   11:35.00                 
 37 Samuel Beal                  South Dayton, Dayto   11:35.50   19            
 38 Collin Crilly                Mid-Maryland, Olney   11:36.50   20            
 39 Jonathan Kordell             Mid-Maryland, Ijams   11:37.10   21            
 40 Marshall Demaree             Howard Count, Marri   11:37.80   22            
 41 Joshua Robinson              Mid-Maryland, Mt. A   11:38.10   23            
 42 Andrew Staggs                Unattached, Monroe    11:38.60                 
 43 Alex Jones                   West Point R, West    11:41.50                 
 44 Joey Sardella                Philadelphia, Haver   11:42.30   24            
 45 Jesse Devlyn                 Unattached, Austin,   11:42.40                 
 46 David Bredin                 BG Running C, Buffa   11:42.70                 
 47 Daniel Alexander             Philadelphia, Hunti   11:43.20   25            
 48 Jovani Oregon                Valley Strid, Saugu   11:43.60   26            
 49 Miles Cabean                 Tri-City Rel, Winst   11:43.70   27            
 50 Daniel Ferraiolo             Philadelphia, Broom   11:44.70   28            
 51 Austin Gonzalez              Titans TC Ge, Marie   11:45.50                 
 52 Avery Hale                   Unattached, Parshal   11:46.40                 
 53 Adam May                     Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   11:46.90   29            
 54 Austin Gray                  Track Phi TR, Litho   11:47.00                 
 55 Jaspal Singh                 S N E Benfic, Newar   11:47.70                 
 56 Calvin Beal                  South Dayton, Dayto   11:48.00   30            
 57 Alexander Durel              Valley Strid, Saugu   11:48.10   31            
 58 Kenneth Castro               Miami Milers, Miami   11:48.40                 
 59 Thomas Harris                Lexington Wi, Lexin   11:50.00                 
 60 Rodger Carter                Howard Count, Clark   11:50.10   32            
 61 Kasey Janes                  Derby City L, Louis   11:50.30                 
 62 Mark Keilbarth               Unattached, Tulsa,    11:50.80                 
 63 Greyson Strouse              Mid-Maryland, Frede   11:51.50   33            
 64 Wyatt Avenatti               Decatur Stal, Chris   11:53.20   34            
 65 Kahler Davis                 Lhrc, Georgetown, I   11:53.90                 
 66 Marcos Conde                 Rockford Wil, Rockf   11:54.70                 
 67 Andrew Kitto                 Unattached, Saline,   11:54.80                 
 68 Brendan Fritz                Lehigh Valle, Orefi   11:55.40                 
 69 Jonathan Milliken            Valley Strid, Saugu   11:55.60   35            
 70 David Terkula                Liberty Runn, Goshe   11:56.10   36            
 71 Gray Mumpower                Northeast Te, Brist   11:57.00                 
 72 Tyler Rolls                  Valley Strid, Saugu   11:59.00   37            
 73 Luke Diguglielmo             Seashore Str, Milto   12:00.30   38            
 74 Joey Demarco                 Derby City L, Louis   12:01.50                 
 75 Omar Alderete                Imperial Val, Holvi   12:01.80   39            
 76 Nicholas Siciliano           Greater Clev, Cleve   12:02.50   40            
 77 Jonathan Ghaul               Philadelphia, Media   12:03.10   41            
 78 Bryson Young                 Decatur Stal, Warre   12:03.60   42            
 79 Corbin Sturgill              South Dayton, Colum   12:04.40   43            
 80 Robert Mcgarry               Philadelphia, Phila   12:05.00   44            
 81 Davis Holder                 Walton Youth, Marie   12:05.30                 
 81 Glenn Kirby                  Philadelphia, Haver   12:05.30   45            
 83 Taber Jordan                 Plainview TC, Ardmo   12:07.40                 
 84 Benjamin Vertelney           Valley Strid, Saugu   12:07.50   46            
 85 Joseph Pearlman              Unattached, Lakelan   12:07.90                 
 86 Nathaniel Gordon             Spartanburg, Sparta   12:08.60   47            
 86 Jerod Fuller                 Lakeland TC, Lakela   12:08.60   48            
 88 Jordan Yates                 Liberty Runn, Goshe   12:10.50   49            
 89 Louis Alexanian              Nashu Police, Nashu   12:11.80   50            
 90 Kenny Froebe                 Brocaw Blaze, Lenex   12:12.20   51            
 91 Kyle Bean                    Derby City L, Louis   12:13.70                 
 92 Brandon Marquez              Central Flor, Orlan   12:13.80                 
 93 Justin Hariston              Tri-City Rel, Winst   12:14.00   52            
 94 Liam Oconnell                Philadelphia, Morri  X12:14.20                 
 95 Cory Jacobsen                Walton Youth, Acwor   12:15.00                 
 96 Jacques Lehmann              Ann Arbor TC, Salin   12:15.30                 
 97 Jake Bamforth                Seashore Str, Lewes   12:15.40   53            
 98 Lucas Lansing                Nashu Police, Nashu   12:15.80   54            
 99 Jay Bastis                   Brocaw Blaze, Stilw   12:16.90   55            
100 Josh Vernon                  Unattached, Murriet   12:17.50                 
101 Colin Hayes                  Philadelphia, Haver   12:17.60   56            
102 Clay Resweber                Philadelphia, Swart   12:18.20   57            
103 Jacob Lerude                 Nashu Police, Nashu   12:18.90   58            
104 Jack Ashby                   Seashore Str, Lewes   12:19.00   59            
105 Nicholas Omeasoo             Antelope Soc, Brown   12:19.40                 
106 Quilann Lewis                Unattached, Columbu   12:20.50                 
107 Austin Bohrer                Explorer TC, Hudson   12:21.10   60            
108 Marcel Laplante              Nashu Police, Nashu   12:22.40   61            
109 Kyle Pursley                 Derby City L, Louis   12:23.20                 
110 Christian Tjahjadi           Unattached, Tulsa,    12:23.30                 
111 Robert Keehn                 Philadelphia, Haver   12:25.10   62            
112 Joe Wilson                   Tri-City Rel, Winst   12:25.30   63            
113 Connor Quinn                 Philadelphia, Amble   12:25.40   64            
114 Daniel Hopwood               South Dayton, Colum   12:25.80   65            
115 Joseph Fitzpatrick           Philadelphia, Drexe  X12:27.90                 
116 Filipe Fontes                S N E Benfic, Newar   12:28.30                 
117 Hunter Kupka                 Unattached, Temecul   12:29.10                 
118 Nathan Peabody               Nashu Police, Nashu   12:29.60   66            
119 Andrew Vadyak                Explorer TC, Hudson   12:29.90   67            
120 Sam Kline                    Explorer TC, Hudson   12:30.30   68            
121 Thomas Reuther               Philadelphia, Morto   12:31.20   69            
122 Alex Obendorf                Explorer TC, Hudson   12:31.70   70            
123 Graham Godfrey               Jenks Americ, Tulsa   12:32.10   71            
124 Joel Lara                    Imperial Val, Holtv   12:32.20   72            
125 Evan Kurth                   Mid-Maryland, Pasad   12:32.70   73            
126 Eddie Rendon                 Imperial Val, Holtv   12:33.10   74            
127 Aaron Dryden                 Brocaw Blaze, Kansa   12:34.30   75            
128 Kyle Hoxit                   Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   12:35.90                 
129 Ajay Singh                   S N E Benfic, Newar   12:37.30                 
130 Tommy Lynch                  Rockford Wil, Rockf   12:39.40                 
131 Jerod Williams               Lakeland TC, Lakela   12:41.30   76            
132 Cole Francetic               Explorer TC, Hudson   12:43.60   77            
133 Tyler Winter                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa   12:45.80   78            
134 Cristian Cuata               Valley Strid, Saugu   12:46.00   79            
135 Kayvon Ghayoumi              Liberty Runn, Prosp   12:46.70   80            
136 Martin Morrow                Spartanburg, Moore,   12:47.40   81            
137 Chase Turbeville             Lakeland TC, Lakela   12:50.20   82            
138 Justin Mcgeehan              Philadelphia, Morto   12:52.50   83            
139 Erik Krohn                   Liberty Runn, Prosp   12:53.30   84            
140 Ben Bamforth                 Seashore Str, Lewes   12:53.60   85            
141 Jamison Wellman              Philadelphia, Broom   12:53.90   86            
141 Daniel Pinson                Unattached, Richmon   12:53.90                 
143 Jay Spieler                  Tri-City Rel, Winst   12:55.20   87            
144 Vincent Workman              Mid-Maryland, Boyds   12:55.70   88            
145 Eduardo Soria                Penguins TC, Center   12:56.30                 
146 Arthur Coughlin              West Point R, West    12:56.90                 
147 Jared Corbett                Nashu Police, Nashu   12:57.10   89            
148 Ethan Eckley                 Howard Count, Colum   12:58.40   90            
149 Jonathan Bowdler             Philadelphia, Broom   13:00.00   91            
150 Trevor Grady                 Liberty Runn, Prosp   13:00.30   92            
151 Isaiah Castillo              Imperial Val, El Ce   13:00.60   93            
152 Noah Beilin                  Valley Strid, Saugu   13:01.70   94            
153 Grant Eisenmenger            Jenks Americ, Tulsa   13:03.20   95            
154 Daniel Wise                  Unattached, Suffolk   13:06.50                 
155 Britt Haney                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X13:07.40                 
156 Emilio Manacha               Elgin Sharks, Elgin   13:09.50                 
157 Braxton Young                Decatur Stal, Decat   13:09.60   96            
158 Victor Phillips              Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   13:11.00                 
159 Andrew Mcwilliams            Philadelphia, Haver  X13:12.50                 
160 Gary Hoffler                 Unattached, Columbu   13:12.90                 
161 Bobby White                  Philadelphia, Walli  X13:15.20                 
162 Hayden Yenche                Valley Strid, Saugu   13:15.40   97            
163 Matt Carter                  Philadelphia, Ivyla  X13:15.50                 
164 Brett Epps                   Mid-Maryland, Balti   13:17.00   98            
165 Patrick Duggan               Spartanburg, Columb   13:19.70   99            
166 Lucas May                    Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   13:21.30  100            
167 Christian Greer              Gazelle TC, Mariett   13:22.30                 
168 Todd Wellman                 Nashu Police, Nashu   13:22.60  101            
169 Bryan Hand                   Mid-Maryland, New M   13:23.70  102            
170 Austin Macelrevey            Seashore Str, Lewes   13:24.50  103            
171 Shawn Young                  Decatur Stal, Warre   13:25.00  104            
172 Spencer Kurth                Batavia Acce, Batav   13:25.50                 
173 Thomas Seykora               Philadelphia, Broom  X13:25.80                 
174 Sami Lachgar                 Tri-City Rel, Winst   13:26.40  105            
175 Mikey Sardella               Philadelphia, Haver  X13:27.90                 
175 Ricky Dempsey                Philadelphia, Haver  X13:27.90                 
177 Jim Belfato                  Philadelphia, Broom  X13:28.30                 
178 Miguel Martinez              Imperial Val, Holtv   13:28.40  106            
179 Kyle Sinko                   Explorer TC, Hudson   13:28.70  107            
180 Adam Zimmerman               Liberty Runn, Prosp   13:28.90  108            
180 Brian Nolan                  Philadelphia, Abing  X13:28.90                 
182 Devon Jenkins                Gazelle TC, Mariett   13:29.30                 
183 Harry Barrmorris             Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   13:30.00                 
184 Eric Sheller                 Philadelphia, Glen   X13:30.10                 
185 Matthew Pinson               Unattached, Richmon   13:33.30                 
186 Zane Sebesta                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   13:34.50                 
187 Lane Avenatti                Decatur Stal, Chris   13:40.30  109            
188 Ben Risma                    Explorer TC, Hudson   13:43.10  110            
189 David Workman                Mid-Maryland, Boyds   13:43.30  111            
190 Roman Mancini                Lakeland TC, Lakela   13:44.50  112            
191 Jeff Sinkele                 Unattached, Simpson   13:45.40                 
191 Grant Melissas               Walton Youth, Marie   13:45.40                 
193 Eric Workman                 Mid-Maryland, Fairf   13:46.70  113            
194 David Prince                 Spartanburg, Sparta   13:49.30  114            
195 Liam Campbell                South Dayton, Colum   13:51.20  115            
196 Timothy Markiewicz           Philadelphia, Doyle  X13:51.40                 
197 Tyler Wright                 Unattached, Murfres   13:51.70                 
198 Jj Miller                    Pleasant Hil, Cross   13:55.10                 
199 Brandon Gibbs                Decatur Stal, Decat   13:56.30  116            
200 Robert Lucier                Gazelle TC, Mariett   13:57.50                 
201 Matthew Newberry             Mid-Maryland, Hayma   13:59.00  117            
202 Christopher Stone            Philadelphia, Orela  X14:01.10                 
203 Kyle Reed                    Unattached, St. Xav   14:01.20                 
204 Jerome Talley                Unattached, Fort Ya   14:09.40                 
205 Brandon Harris               Unattached, Warren,   14:09.80                 
206 Nicholas May                 Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   14:15.60  118            
207 Brandon Kruppenbacher        Unattached, Orlando   14:17.00                 
208 Drew Lively                  Team Kentuck, Crest   14:17.10                 
209 Hadley Vadyak                Explorer TC, Hudson  X14:20.50                 
210 Noah Kulisek                 Batavia Acce, North   14:24.70                 
211 Matt Hallgarth               Explorer TC, Hudson   14:30.70  119            
212 Braxton Thompson             Decatur Stal, Decat   14:36.20  120            
213 Garrison Hodge               Lakeland TC, Lakela   14:38.70  121            
214 Gerardo Lara                 Imperial Val, Holtv   14:39.20  122            
215 Colin Kresl                  Lakeland TC, Lakela   14:41.10  123            
216 Cash High                    Spartanburg, Chesne  X14:49.30                 
217 Colin Foley                  Spartanburg, Sparta   14:50.20  124            
218 Matthew Eastman              Howard Count, Ellic   14:53.50  125            
219 Scott Werner                 Philadelphia, Doyle  X14:54.60                 
220 Trey Mitchell                South Dayton, Colum   14:58.60  126            
221 Brendan Adriano              Lakeland TC, Lakela   15:00.10  127            
222 Andy Siciliano               Greater Clev, Cleve   15:06.50  128            
223 Wesley Moore                 Tri-City Rel, Winst   15:14.30  129            
224 Daniel Omeasoo               Unattached, Cut Ban   15:15.80                 
225 Naseef Pawlitz               North Oaklan, Romeo   15:27.80                 
226 Kane Philson                 Spartanburg, Sparta   15:32.90                 
227 Daylan Pawlitz               North Oaklan, Romeo   15:33.20                 
228 James Sherline               Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   15:36.20                 
229 Matthew Torres               Mid-Maryland, Middl   15:36.60  130            
230 Daniel Figueiredo            S N E Benfic, Newar   16:10.60                 
231 Ellis Johnson                West Point R, West    16:10.70                 
232 Alex High                    Spartanburg, Chesne   16:41.30  131            
233 Colin Bradshaw               Howard Count, Elkri   16:51.80  132            
234 Ben Ross                     Rockford Wil, Rockf   20:01.50 

Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Greg Turissini               South Dayton, Maume    9:53.91    1            
  2 Tate Schienbein              Fast Feat-Pe, Barge    9:54.55                 
  3 Francisco Gonzalez           Elgin Sharks, Elgin   10:00.45    2            
  4 Nicholas Whitten             Fast Feat-Pe, Barge   10:00.49                 
  5 Ryan Polman                  Greater Clev, Cleve   10:07.39    3            
  6 Devon Young                  Brocaw Blaze, Rayto   10:07.74    4            
  7 Joshua Jenkins               Titans TC Ge, Marie   10:12.10    5            
  8 Dylan Alexander              Valley Strid, Saugu   10:13.42    6            
  9 JJ Webber                    South Dayton, Liber   10:15.06    7            
 10 Andy Gonzalez                Titans TC Ge, Marie   10:15.69    8            
 11 Will Crocker                 Belvidere To, Belvi   10:17.79    9            
 12 Demarea Hawkins              Titans TC Ge, Marie   10:17.89   10            
 13 Kyle Overway                 Fast Feat-Pe, Barge   10:21.77                 
 14 Jack Conlin                  Nashu Police, Nashu   10:22.57   11            
 15 Spencer Bishop               Unattached, Milan,    10:23.59                 
 16 Logan Volkey                 Belvidere To, Belvi   10:24.33   12            
 17 Jonathan Issac               Brocaw Blaze, Derby   10:26.93   13            
 18 David Lawrence               South Dayton, Batav   10:29.98   14            
 19 Austin Carpenter             Titans TC Ge, Marie   10:32.45   15            
 20 Will Marsh                   Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   10:33.89   16            
 21 Marshall Anderson            Brocaw Blaze, Papil   10:34.19   17            
 22 Rhys Rathbun                 Unattached, Monumen   10:34.37                 
 23 Connor Rowell                West Point R, West    10:34.71   18            
 24 Travis Merritt               Nashu Police, Nashu   10:34.74   19            
 25 Tyler Yunk                   Belvidere To, Belvi   10:34.78   20            
 26 Eric Yatko                   Lakeland TC, Clermo   10:37.08                 
 27 Daniel Pepper                Ann Arbor TC, Lesli   10:37.29                 
 28 Owen Prunskis                BG Running C, Barri   10:37.67   21            
 29 Carson Barnes                Brocaw Blaze, Ottaw   10:37.71   22            
 30 Juan Mariscal                Valley Strid, Saugu   10:38.53   23            
 31 Pj Anderson                  Brocaw Blaze, Papil   10:39.98   24            
 32 Patrick Rollo                Mid-Maryland, Owing   10:41.22   25            
 33 Mitchell Wightman            West Point R, Warwi   10:42.08   26            
 34 Stephen Monaghan             Philadelphia, Phila   10:42.20   27            
 35 Garrett Lee                  Belvidere To, Belvi   10:42.32   28            
 36 Matt Kacyon                  Lehigh Valle, Orefi   10:42.40                 
 37 Zachary Pritt                Unattached, Elkins,   10:43.00                 
 38 Brad Rivera                  Philadelphia, Bensa   10:44.98   29            
 39 Tyler Harrison               Ann Arbor TC, Lesli   10:45.38                 
 40 Matthew Rice                 Unattached, Baton R   10:47.21                 
 41 Alex Mullen                  West Point R, Warwi   10:47.96   30            
 42 Mitchell Baum                Greater Clev, Cleve   10:48.10   31            
 43 Cole Considine               Belvidere To, Belvi   10:48.16   32            
 44 Frederick Koerwitz           Unattached, Concord   10:48.25                 
 45 Douglas Mcquaid              Nashu Police, Nashu   10:48.81   33            
 46 Ian Barnhill                 Philadelphia, Broom   10:48.97   34            
 47 Darren Singer                Unattached, Lodge G   10:50.28                 
 48 Brendan Stone                Philadelphia, Orela   10:50.44   35            
 49 Matt Mcmurray                Walton Youth, Marie   10:50.75                 
 50 Michael Clevenger            Decatur Stal, Decat   10:51.74   36            
 51 Cesar Mejia                  Elgin Sharks, Elgin   10:52.95   37            
 52 Mark Mutz                    Lakeland TC, Lakela   10:53.90                 
 53 Gordon Mcquaid               Nashu Police, Nashu   10:54.47   38            
 54 Kyle Walter                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   10:54.55   39            
 55 Taylor Luiso                 South Dayton, Lovel   10:54.80   40            
 56 Jack Kincaide                South Dayton, Colum   10:56.66   41            
 57 Christian Lopez              Imperial Val, El Ce   10:56.69                 
 58 Adolphus Gray                Track Phi TR, Litho   10:57.01                 
 59 Alejandro Mendoza            Valley Strid, Saugu   10:57.93   42            
 60 Tom Ronketty                 Nashua Pal M, Nashu   10:58.71   43            
 61 Paul Gennaro                 Philadelphia, Abing   10:59.02   44            
 62 Jordan Pfaff                 Unattached, Cedar P   10:59.23                 
 63 Dylan Truman                 Team Kentuck, Selle   10:59.34   45            
 64 Mitch Sroka                  Nashu Police, Nashu   10:59.43   46            
 65 Cody Ruvolo                  Belvidere To, Belvi   10:59.62   47            
 66 Johnson Giles                Knoxville TC, Knoxv   10:59.74   48            
 67 Colin Grandon                Liberty Runn, Goshe   10:59.96   49            
 68 Chris Shaheen                Nashu Police, Nashu   11:00.03   50            
 69 Corey Ratliff                Capital City, Evans   11:00.28                 
 70 J. R. Winn                   Nashu Police, Nashu   11:00.37   51            
 71 Matthew Avenatti             Decatur Stal, Chris   11:01.50   52            
 72 Jacob Sacchetti              Philadelphia, Sprin   11:01.85   53            
 73 Cory Kleinjan                Derby City L, Louis   11:01.90   54            
 74 Jaleel Cohen                 Delaware Exp, Dover   11:01.94                 
 75 Brian Brennan                Philadelphia, Doyle   11:02.26   55            
 76 Adam Scott                   Brocaw Blaze, Overl   11:02.40   56            
 77 Andy Howell                  Brocaw Blaze, Overl   11:02.47   57            
 78 Sean Padgett                 Valley Strid, Saugu   11:02.51   58            
 79 John Gonzales                Valley Strid, Saugu  X11:02.56                 
 80 John Baranik                 West Point R, West    11:02.77   59            
 81 John Stilwell                Belvidere To, Belvi   11:03.09   60            
 82 Sean Donahue                 Derby City L, Louis   11:03.33   61            
 83 Kevin Boyer                  Greater Clev, Cleve   11:03.74   62            
 84 Sean Fritz                   Lehigh Valle, Orefi   11:04.10                 
 85 Spencer Wilkins              Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   11:04.65                 
 86 Tyler Hickey                 Elgin Sharks, Genev   11:05.78   63            
 87 John Bilsky                  Nashu Police, Nashu   11:05.92   64            
 88 Donald Zimak                 Mid-Maryland, Washi   11:06.15   65            
 89 Andres Littig                Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   11:06.31   66            
 90 Garet Strouse                Mid-Maryland, Frede   11:07.30   67            
 91 Jordan Swate                 Unattached, San Ant   11:07.51                 
 92 JohnMark Topham              Brocaw Blazers A      11:07.57   68            
 93 Arthur White                 Brocaw Blaze, Garne   11:07.60   69            
 94 Ryan Koehne                  South Dayton, Liber   11:08.09   70            
 95 Perry Cabean                 Tri-City Rel, Winst   11:08.46                 
 96 Ryan Cathcart                Nashua Pal M, Nashu   11:09.61   71            
 97 Charlie Jordan               Unattached, Gallati   11:10.81                 
 98 Jonathan Parker              Unattached, Saline,   11:11.55                 
 99 Jeremy Greenwald             Unattached, Chesape   11:11.64                 
100 Alexander Kane               Philadelphia, Doyle   11:12.75   72            
101 Eric Gibbs                   Decatur Stal, Decat   11:13.36   73            
102 Sebastian Oja                Unattached, Wilming   11:13.78                 
103 Shane Meadows                Unattached, Schertz   11:13.95                 
104 Jason Luster                 Titans TC Ge, Marie   11:14.55   74            
105 Ryan Vance                   Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   11:14.65   75            
106 Alec Jen                     Valley Strid, Saugu   11:15.06   76            
107 Rashard Young                Brocaw Blaze, Rayto   11:15.95   77            
108 Connor Husovsky              Nashua Pal M, Nashu   11:16.20   78            
109 Scott Stieritz               Philadelphia, Glens   11:16.32   79            
110 Jordan Blake                 Kcks Cougars, Kansa   11:16.73                 
111 Sam Watson                   Charlotte La, Charl   11:16.79   80            
112 Mario Gonzalez               Elgin Sharks, East    11:20.07   81            
113 Scott Kirk                   Decatur Stal, Decat   11:21.43   82            
114 Brett Carter                 Titans TC Ge, Marie   11:22.28   83            
115 Shawn Dunn                   Valley Strid, Saugu   11:22.80   84            
116 Connor Musarra               Greater Clev, Cleve   11:23.37   85            
117 Conner Schwartz              Knoxville TC, Knoxv   11:24.67   86            
118 Neil Norgren                 Unattached, Saline,   11:26.56                 
119 Colby Putnam                 Nashua Pal M, Nashu   11:26.81   87            
120 Jonathan Dziewior            Elgin Sharks, South   11:27.06   88            
121 David Abergel                Valley Strid, Saugu  X11:27.77                 
122 Patrick Shaheen              Nashua Pal M, Nashu   11:28.05   89            
123 Joshua Mcdonald              West Point R, West    11:28.77   90            
124 Kaleb Lemaire                Seashore Str, Rehob   11:29.01                 
125 Zachary Aranas               BG Running C, Buffa   11:29.52   91            
126 Eric Schuler                 Howard Count, Laure   11:30.26                 
127 Christopher Mcelroy          Northeast Te, Kings   11:31.42                 
128 Jason Collingwood            Decatur Stal, Decat   11:31.97   92            
129 Sam Slingluff                Greater Clev, Cleve   11:32.37   93            
130 Conner Thompson              Unattached, Murfree   11:33.62                 
131 Matthew Ursprung             Unattached, Sugar H   11:33.77                 
132 Michael Blum                 Derby City L, Louis   11:34.33   94            
133 Will Campbell                Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   11:34.52   95            
134 Kevin Knight                 Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   11:35.61                 
135 Alec Horn                    Liberty Runn, Prosp   11:36.18   96            
136 Matthew Fackler              Unattached, Webster   11:36.26                 
137 Nicky Valenti                Elgin Sharks, Elgin   11:36.88   97            
138 Matt Alexander               Philadelphia, Hunti   11:37.44   98            
139 Paul Adams                   Derby City L, Louis   11:37.54   99            
140 Michael Mceldrew             Philadelphia, North   11:37.63  100            
141 Anthony Cataldo              BG Running C, Arlin   11:38.26  101            
142 David Melena                 Valley Strid, Saugu   11:39.63  102            
143 Erik Spencer                 Unattached, Anderso   11:39.91                 
144 Michael Reidenbach           Unattached, Frederi   11:40.17                 
145 Ralph Iacovine               Philadelphia, Phila  X11:40.31                 
146 Anthony Harris               Titans TC Ge, Marie   11:40.37  103            
147 Mark Newberry                Mid-Maryland, Hayma   11:40.44  104            
148 Tyler Gibson                 Spartanburg, Sparta   11:41.35                 
149 Chuck Mcmahan                Derby City L, Louis   11:41.58  105            
150 Matt Winterle                Philadelphia, Haver   11:41.75  106            
151 William Zopff                Unattached, San Ant   11:41.91                 
152 Terrence Cannon              Tri-City Rel, Winst   11:41.96                 
153 William Brown                Unattached, Hampton   11:42.29                 
154 Alexi Workman                Mid-Maryland, Boyds   11:42.34  107            
155 Cody Kyzer                   Lexington Wi, Lexin   11:43.14                 
156 Brandon Goeing               Derby City L, Louis   11:43.55  108            
157 Ryan Humble                  Titans TC Ge, Marie   11:43.60  109            
158 Jared Allard                 Derby City L, Louis   11:43.98  110            
159 Gage Anderson                Nashua Pal M, Nashu   11:44.44  111            
160 Joshua McDonald              Univ City Co, Charl   11:44.52                 
161 Brandon Earwood              Lexington Wi, Lexin   11:45.87                 
162 Alex Scott                   BG Running C, Buffa   11:48.03  112            
163 David Lynch                  Rockford Wil, Rockf   11:48.62                 
164 Armon Kennedy                Belvidere To, Belvi   11:49.62  113            
165 Michael Conley               West Point R, West    11:50.65  114            
166 Isaac Miller                 Unattached, Anderso   11:51.17                 
167 Conner Russ                  Valley Strid, Saugu   11:51.51  115            
168 Andrew Kearney               Hammond TC, Chester   11:51.65                 
169 Luke Teel                    Unattached, Elkview   11:53.31                 
170 Neal Rylatt                  Rockford Wil, Rockf   11:54.41                 
171 Darren Nash                  South Dayton, Kette   11:55.16  116            
172 Austin Windham               Lexington Wi, Lexin   11:55.37                 
173 Patrick Shannon              Unattached, William   11:56.13                 
174 Lenny Salinas                Elgin Sharks, Elgin   11:56.51  117            
175 Lindy Hollgarth              Decatur Stal, Decat   11:56.99  118            
176 Kevin Quinn                  Philadelphia, Amble  X11:57.13                 
177 Kyle Mann                    Knoxville TC, Knoxv   11:58.26  119            
178 Connor Wellman               Philadelphia, Broom  X11:58.83                 
179 Shane Montgomery             Philadelphia, Phila   11:59.52  120            
180 Jc Logan                     Philadelphia, Walli  X12:01.50                 
181 Henry Reed                   Unattached, St. Xav   12:01.86                 
182 Curtis Southern              Unattached, Frederi   12:02.17                 
183 Austin Reid                  Team Kentuck, Campb   12:02.45  121            
184 Leo Goesahead                Unattached, Billing   12:02.58                 
185 Zack Mitchell                Liberty Runn, Goshe   12:02.64  122            
186 Justin Hendrick              Gastonia Eag, Gasto   12:03.19                 
187 Jeremy Hachey                Lehigh Valle, Orefi   12:04.56                 
188 Samuel Ward                  Unattached, Tulsa,    12:05.53                 
189 Drew Tewell                  Explorer TC, Hudson   12:05.77  123            
190 Peter Blaze                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   12:06.21  124            
191 Wade Alexander               Valley Strid, Saugu  X12:06.39                 
192 John Santangelo              Philadelphia, Abing  X12:07.22                 
193 Kyle Scott                   Brocaw Blaze, Overl   12:07.97  125            
194 Tony Johnson                 Lakeland TC, Lakela   12:08.47                 
195 Jerome Moccasin              Unattached, Billing   12:12.05                 
196 Chuckie Ringwalt             Philadelphia, Sprin  X12:12.61                 
197 Scott Mackinley              Philadelphia, Maple   12:13.76  126            
198 Jacob Askins                 Team Kentuck, Dayto   12:14.42  127            
199 Cameron Wales                Unattached, Belvide   12:15.95                 
200 Zachary Zanetti              Philadelphia, Jenki  X12:17.06                 
201 Daniel Jones                 Unattached, Edison,   12:17.67                 
202 Tyler Rhone                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   12:19.88  128            
203 Geoffrey Dickhaut            South Dayton, Colum  X12:20.16                 
204 Mason Sutton                 Decatur Stal, Decat   12:21.81  129            
205 Forrest Koch                 Valley Strid, Saugu  X12:22.62                 
206 Brandon Young                Decatur Stal, Warre  X12:22.97                 
207 Westley Adelman              Elgin Sharks, Genev   12:23.15  130            
208 Eric Calimano                Unattached, Randolp   12:23.33                 
209 Oris Rocha                   Lehigh Valle, Orefi   12:24.42                 
210 Andrew Stone                 Philadelphia, North  X12:25.32                 
211 Steven Eastman               Howard Count, Ellic   12:25.69                 
212 Sam Watkins                  Liberty Runn, Goshe   12:27.10  131            
213 Vaughn Williams              Unattached, Douglas   12:27.31                 
214 Brian Hetherington           Philadelphia, Drexe   12:31.78  132            
215 Daniel Sonnenfeldt           Knoxville TC, Knoxv   12:32.35  133            
216 Jacob Gantzler               Jenks Americ, Broke   12:32.40                 
217 Michael Nickels              Delaware Exp, Mays    12:32.76                 
218 Curt Hardacre                Anderson Roa, Ander   12:32.92                 
219 Trevor Lively                Team Kentuck, Crest   12:33.41  134            
220 Matthew Reichert             Philadelphia, Wayne  X12:34.59                 
221 Richard Hughes               Team Kentuck, Midwa   12:35.99  135            
222 Wesley Nash                  South Dayton, Kette   12:37.88  136            
223 Alex Smith                   Nashua Pal M, Nashu   12:38.27  137            
224 Josue Lara                   Imperial Val, Holtv   12:39.67                 
225 Christopher Whipple          West Point R, Cornw   12:40.04  138            
226 Zachary Fighter              Unattached, Billing   12:40.82                 
227 Jarod Hodge                  Team Kentuck, Green   12:45.39  139            
228 Charlie Green                Jenks Americ, Tulsa   12:45.75                 
229 Seth Fowler                  Liberty Runn, Lagra   12:47.99  140            
230 Daniel Silva                 S N E Benfic, Kearn   12:49.07                 
231 Jordan Loughran              Batavia Acce, Batav   12:49.45                 
232 John Pang                    Unattached, Rowland   12:50.86                 
233 Karl Kempf                   BG Running C, Buffa   12:54.38  141            
234 Jared Calimano               Unattached, Randolp   12:54.80                 
235 Andrew Zimmerman             Liberty Runn, Prosp   12:57.59  142            
236 Eddie Lee                    Charlotte La, Charl   12:57.67  143            
237 Benjamin Dixon               Team Kentuck, Winch  X12:59.34                 
238 Jack Rickabaugh              Brocaw Blaze, Garne   13:00.91  144            
239 Chris Robinson               Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   13:01.75  145            
240 Donte Scott                  Mid-Maryland, Pikes   13:02.06  146            
241 Luke Schmidt                 Charlotte La, Charl   13:03.03  147            
242 Zacchaeus Horn               Nashua Pal M, Nashu   13:04.17  148            
243 Zacharias Soto               Imperial Val, Holtv   13:07.32                 
244 Blake Long                   Unattached, Middlet   13:10.86                 
245 Marcus Battraw               Imperial Val, Holvt   13:14.51                 
246 Matt Kisthardt               Explorer TC, Hudson   13:15.48  149            
247 Chris Cochoff                Explorer TC, Hudson   13:15.73  150            
248 Tyler Mott                   Charlotte La, Waxha   13:16.05  151            
249 Ben Hoffman                  Brocaw Blaze, St. J   13:17.04  152            
250 Brian Lax                    Charlotte La, Weddi   13:17.10  153            
251 Logan Hiser                  Decatur Stal, Decat   13:24.35  154            
252 Alex Liddell                 Rockford Wil, Rockf   13:26.16                 
253 Thomas Ferraiolo             Philadelphia, Broom  X13:27.09                 
254 Hank Sprow                   Charlotte La, Charl   13:27.48  155            
255 Partick Gentilcore           Unattached, Norfolk   13:38.06                 
256 Christian Buckingham         Unattached, Billing   13:43.09                 
257 Keanu Philson                Spartanburg, Sparta   13:45.13                 
258 Josh Stoner                  Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   13:46.26  156            
259 Matt Morse                   Explorer TC, Hudson   13:46.32  157            
260 Darrell Turnsplenty          Unattached, Billing   13:49.33                 
261 Christopher Obrien           Charlotte La, Charl   14:00.88  158            
262 John Colucci                 Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   14:02.16  159            
263 Michael Hunter               Capital City, Riple   14:08.55                 
264 Raytomar Stewart             New York Sta, Moheg   14:19.91                 
265 Zachary Birkner              Unattached, Simpson   14:23.71                 
266 Chris Simpson                Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   14:29.84  160            
267 Devonte Caesar               Ruff Kutz TR, Queen   14:42.00                 
268 Gregory Robinson             Unattached, Murfree   14:57.63                 
269 Zachary Kerley               Spartanburg, Woodru   15:43.60                 
270 Collin Severing              Rockford Wil, Rockf   17:11.84                 
271 Brad Bohrer                  Explorer TC, Hudson   18:34.16  161   

Event 6  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Philip Wood                  Philadelphia, Yardl  X12:58.30                 
  2 Ben Miller                   Macomb X-Men, Gross   13:10.00                 
  3 Nick Niggemann               Unattached, Potosi,   13:10.30                 
  4 Alex Leuchanka               Warwick Cros, Warwi   13:17.30    1            
  5 Zachary Ornelas              Unattached, Adams,    13:18.10                 
  6 Michael Mahoney              Philadelphia, Richb   13:29.70    2            
  7 Max Korolev                  Brocaw Blaze, Harri   13:31.40    3            
  8 Matthieu Caldwell            Unattached, Centenn   13:33.40                 
  9 Cameron Sprague              Brocaw Blaze, Hutch   13:33.70    4            
 10 Nikki Trooien-Smith          Brocaw Blaze, Mulva   13:33.80    5            
 11 Phil Kosky                   Macomb X-Men, Sterl   13:36.90                 
 12 Austin Obrien                Brocaw Blaze, Bette   13:40.50    6            
 13 Kevin Colon                  Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   13:41.80    7            
 14 Andrew Hickey                Elgin Sharks, Genev   13:42.80    8            
 15 Timothy Luthin               Warwick Cros, Warwi   13:42.90    9            
 16 Matt Gillete                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   13:46.90   10            
 17 Matthew Rogers               Brocaw Blaze, Derby   13:47.20   11            
 18 Justin Haire                 Team Kentuck, Dayto   13:47.90   12            
 19 Stacey Eden                  Team Kentuck, Simps   13:48.40   13            
 20 Geoff Taylor                 Unattached, Montgom   13:49.50                 
 21 Max Lennon                   Warwick Cros, Warwi   13:51.10   14            
 22 Dylan Moon                   Jenks Americ, Tulsa   13:52.80   15            
 23 Shawn Quinn                  Philadelphia, Amble   13:53.20   16            
 24 Bruce Girard                 Elgin Sharks, Sycam   13:54.40   17            
 25 Carter Welker                Valley Strid, Saugu  X14:00.50                 
 26 Daniel Carmody               Calumet Regi, Chest   14:01.70   18            
 27 David Osborn                 Calumet Regi, Westv   14:02.70   19            
 28 Matt Majors                  Enid TC, Enid, OK     14:03.50                 
 29 Mick Francis                 Unattached, Lake Wy   14:04.20                 
 30 Derrick Lillard              Ohio Stars, Anna, O   14:04.50   20            
 31 Ben Miller                   Brocaw Blaze, Kello   14:05.90   21            
 32 Matthew Mcneil               Warwick Cros, Warwi   14:06.40   22            
 33 Nathan Garrett               Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   14:06.60   23            
 34 Christian Erdman             Walton Youth, Marie   14:11.50   24            
 35 Ian Smith                    Philadelphia, Maple   14:12.00   25            
 36 Jake Hajec                   Nashu Police, Windh   14:12.10   26            
 37 Joel Villagomez              Penguins TC, Center   14:13.30   27            
 38 John Sharpe                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:13.80   28            
 39 John Yelle                   Jenks Americ, Enid,   14:16.30   29            
 40 Francisco Lopez              Imperial Val, El Ce   14:17.90                 
 41 Keaton Jones                 Brocaw Blaze, Lenex   14:18.70   30            
 42 Travis Blalock               Unattached, Poplar    14:19.10                 
 43 Andrew Dibb                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:19.80   31            
 44 Ricky Sheller                Philadelphia, Glen    14:21.30   32            
 45 Roger Klein                  Elgin Sharks, Strea   14:21.50   33            
 46 Taylor Dayton                Unattached, Austin,   14:21.60                 
 47 Trevin Flickinger            Ohio Stars, Defianc   14:22.70   34            
 48 Tommy Okane                  Philadelphia, Maple   14:24.90   35            
 49 Ian Mcnair                   Ohio Stars, Sylvani   14:25.80   36            
 50 Joseph Staggs                Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:25.90   37            
 51 Jose Duarte                  Elgin Sharks, Elgin   14:26.90   38            
 52 Andrew Inherst               Calumet Regi, Westv   14:27.20   40            
 52 Steven Melena                Valley Strid, Saugu   14:27.20   39            
 54 Omar Villagomez              Penguins TC, Center   14:27.70   41            
 55 Drew Thompson                Unattached, Murfree   14:27.90                 
 56 Brian Bajorek                Fox River Gr, Fox R   14:28.60   42            
 57 Andrew Nelson                Elgin Sharks, Genev   14:29.40   43            
 58 Sterling Spencer             Brocaw Blaze, Shawn   14:29.60   45            
 58 Justin Scott                 Brocaw Blaze, Overl   14:29.60   44            
 60 Sam Forman                   Team Kentuck, Union   14:31.70   46            
 61 Dylan Decker                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   14:32.30   47            
 62 James Keilbarth              Unattached, Tulsa,    14:32.80                 
 63 Will Shuttleworth            Team Kentuck, Burli   14:33.50   48            
 64 Christian Willis             Unattached, College   14:33.90                 
 65 Austin High                  Spartanburg, Chesne   14:34.90                 
 66 Paul Zeman                   Belvidere To, Belvi   14:35.30                 
 67 Dexter Monroe                Lexington Wi, Lexin   14:36.20   49            
 68 Kevin Soucey                 Nashu Police, Windh   14:37.40   50            
 69 Adrew Mayeda                 Valley Strid, Saugu   14:38.20   51            
 69 James Stevenson              Unattached, Lansdal   14:38.20                 
 71 Adam Resseguie               Fox River Gr, Fox R   14:38.30   52            
 72 Cody Busic                   Fox River Gr, Fox R   14:40.00   53            
 73 Michael Marshall             Calumet Regi, Chest   14:40.30   54            
 74 Mike Whitehead               Team Kentuck, Flore   14:41.00   55            
 75 Josafat Gonzalez             Elgin Sharks, Elgin   14:41.10   56            
 76 Benjamin Matland             Jenks Americ, Jenks   14:41.20   57            
 77 Ricardo Mancha               Elgin Sharks, Elgin   14:42.40   58            
 78 Patrick Wolber               Nashu Police, Nashu   14:43.30   59            
 79 Kevin Sweetland              Lhrc, New Albany, I   14:45.00   60            
 80 Reid Allison                 Lexington Wi, Lexin   14:45.30   61            
 81 Scott Caliguere              Lehigh Valle, Orefi   14:46.50   62            
 82 Nehemiah Paramore            Charlotte La, Charl   14:46.80                 
 83 Clayton Alder                Valley Strid, Saugu   14:47.70   63            
 84 Sean Quinn                   Nashu Police, Nashu   14:47.80   64            
 85 Jc Rizzo                     Philadelphia, Devon  X14:48.20                 
 86 Julian Wood                  Metropolis, Cambria   14:48.70   65            
 87 Kyle Sweetland               Lhrc, New Albany, I   14:49.00   66            
 88 Timond Chubb                 Track Phi TR, Litho   14:49.60                 
 89 Billy Neds                   Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   14:49.80   67            
 90 Alex Hughes                  Fox River Gr, Buffa   14:49.90   69            
 90 Kyle Branson                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:49.90   68            
 92 Pierre Armand                Warwick Cros, Warwi   14:51.10   70            
 93 Dylan Dale                   Anderson Roa, Ander   14:51.30   71            
 94 William Belue                Lexington Wi, Lexin   14:52.20   72            
 95 Austin Carter                Liberty Runn, Goshe   14:52.30   74            
 95 William Kellogg              Mid-Maryland, Aquas   14:52.30   73            
 97 Spencer Frantom              Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:52.90   75            
 98 Hunter Mills                 Anderson Roa, Ander   14:54.10   76            
 99 Ryan Savercool               Unattached, Chester   14:54.50                 
100 Richard Scott                Philadelphia, Media   14:55.80   77            
101 Christ Noel                  Calumet Regi, Porte   14:56.30   78            
102 Carson Hiser                 Decatur Stal, Decat   14:57.10                 
103 John Herold                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   14:58.30   79            
104 Chris Manuszak               Greater Clev, Cleve   14:58.80   80            
105 Cody Sanchez                 Unattached, San Mar   14:59.30                 
106 Sekou Vaughn                 Univ City Co, Charl   15:00.10                 
107 Robert Taylor                Metropolis, Jamaica   15:03.10   81            
108 Gregory Hinds                Metropolis, Jamaica   15:03.30   82            
109 Cristobal Sanchez            Unattached, Billing   15:03.40                 
110 Ryan Jones                   Central Flor, Apopk   15:04.30                 
111 Irone Revely                 Brocaw Blaze, Lee'S   15:06.80   83            
112 Cody Frye                    Spartanburg, Sparta   15:07.70                 
113 Daniel Leopold               Calumet Regi, Chest   15:08.20   84            
114 Christian Hoffman            Brocaw Blaze, St. J   15:09.50   85            
115 George Taylor                Metropolis, Jamaica   15:10.50   86            
116 Samuel Sutherland            Howard Count, Clark   15:11.10                 
117 Nicholas Homan               Ohio Stars, Sylvani   15:11.30   87            
118 Christopher Reinert          Warwick Cros, Warwi   15:12.10   88            
119 Sean Onan                    Liberty Runn, Goshe   15:12.70   89            
120 Andrew Harris                Lexington Wi, Lexin   15:14.70   90            
121 Michael Insley               Nashu Police, Nashu   15:15.30   91            
122 Nathan Yates                 Liberty Runn, Goshe   15:15.50   92            
123 Matthew Lewis                Gazelle TC, Mariett   15:15.60                 
124 Cody Lewis                   Valley Strid, Saugu   15:16.30   93            
125 Delbert Jones                Unattached, Clenden   15:17.40                 
126 Dan Hernandez                Fox River Gr, Fox R   15:17.80   94            
127 Francis Kelly                Philadelphia, Broom   15:18.00   95            
128 Jordan Miller                Ohio Stars, Pickeri   15:18.70   96            
129 Matt Shaner                  Brocaw Blaze, Carl    15:19.50   97            
130 Nicholas Rufo                Philadelphia, Haver   15:20.50   98            
131 Alex Andrews                 Jenks Americ, Enid,   15:20.60   99            
132 Mike Standish                Mid-Maryland, Washi   15:21.60  100            
133 Jason Pang                   Unattached, Rowland   15:21.70                 
134 Trevor Keys                  Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:22.10  101            
135 Ryan Werner                  Philadelphia, Doyle   15:24.30  102            
136 Andrew Dangler               Lhrc, Corydon, IN     15:25.10  103            
137 Zachary Wood                 Anderson Roa, Ander   15:25.40  104            
138 Colton Eckert                Jenks Americ, Enid,   15:26.00  105            
139 Evan Baum                    Greater Clev, Cleve   15:26.60  106            
140 Michael Stocker              Anderson Roa, Ander   15:27.50  107            
141 James Goldstein              Valley Strid, Saugu   15:27.80  108            
142 Justin Roenigk               Liberty Runn, Prosp   15:28.00  109            
143 Quincy Graham                Unattached, East Or   15:30.90                 
144 Elijah Rollock               Metropolis, Jamaica   15:32.50  110            
145 Jimmy Catani                 Warwick Cros, Warwi   15:33.10  111            
146 Chris Mccully                Team Kentuck, Belle   15:34.10  112            
147 Matthew Cox                  Mid-Maryland, Myers   15:36.70  113            
148 Nicholas Hallmann            Warwick Cros, Warwi   15:37.80  114            
149 Aaron Martin                 Anderson Roa, Ander   15:38.40  115            
150 Jonathan Kalshoven           Unattached, Fort Mi   15:38.70                 
151 Rene Bustamante              Penguins TC, Center   15:39.50  116            
152 Josh Higham                  Mid-Maryland, Derwo   15:39.60  117            
153 Joey Saraiva                 S N E Benfic, Eliza   15:39.90                 
154 Jcameron Crawford            Unattached, Greenvi   15:40.00                 
155 Kurtis King                  Team Kentuck, Falmo   15:40.50  118            
156 Cameron Mandrell             Anderson Roa, Ander   15:42.50  119            
157 Michael Murray               Unattached, Nashvil   15:42.60                 
158 Michael Towery               Tri-City Rel, Winst   15:43.20                 
159 Devin Welzbacher             Ohio Stars, Toledo,   15:43.80  120            
160 Evan Sebesta                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:44.60  121            
161 Luke Clark                   Spartanburg, Sparta   15:45.00                 
162 Craig Eppler                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:47.40  122            
163 Brendan Duke                 Unattached, Murfree   15:47.80                 
164 Clarence Frady               Unattached, Columbi   15:48.30                 
165 Ian Mccaslin                 Liberty Runn, Prosp   15:49.10  123            
166 Jacob Justinger              Ohio Stars, Sylvani   15:50.10  124            
167 Paul Bryant                  Jenks Americ, Tulsa   15:50.60  125            
168 Neiko Ray                    Antelope Soc, Brown   15:51.20                 
169 Sumit Misra                  Valley Strid, Saugu  X15:51.70                 
170 Peter Migun                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv   15:52.40  126            
171 Chris Gaertner               Greater Clev, Cleve   15:52.80  127            
172 Matthew Hartke               West Point R, West    15:53.50  128            
173 Yuri Goetze                  Valley Strid, Saugu   15:54.50  129            
174 Floyd Lee                    Philadelphia, Sprin   15:55.00  130            
174 Michael Oconnor              Greater Clev, Cleve   15:55.00  131            
176 Bryce Winterhoff             Lehigh Valle, Orefi   15:55.60  132            
177 Andres Carrasco              Valley Strid, Saugu   15:55.80  133            
178 Alex Wilson                  Charlotte La, Charl   15:56.30                 
179 Andrew Gordan                Lexington Wi, Lexin   15:56.40  134            
180 Ryan Harty                   Philadelphia, Bensa   15:56.80  135            
181 James Breest                 Unattached, Fayette   15:56.90                 
182 Kevin Mcclernand             Philadelphia, Jenki   15:57.70  136            
183 Grant Demaree                Howard Count, Marri   15:58.80                 
184 Kevin Crockett               Lhrc, Georgetown, I   16:01.90  137            
185 Luke Waltemire               Unattached, Middlet   16:02.20                 
186 Brendan Mcgeehan             Philadelphia, Morto   16:02.30  138            
187 Thomas Gonzalez              Unattached, Montice   16:05.20                 
188 Michael Freeman              West Point R, Cornw   16:07.00  139            
189 Nick Carberry                Mid-Maryland, Frede   16:07.70  140            
190 Preston Griffith             Charlotte La, Charl   16:09.00                 
191 Jose Olivas                  Penguins TC, Center   16:09.40  141            
192 John Rockenback              Philadelphia, Clift   16:09.90  142            
193 Jordan Warner                Unattached, Fort Mi   16:10.10                 
194 Ian Mcneeley                 Greater Clev, Cleve   16:10.90  143            
195 Brett Rolls                  Valley Strid, Saugu  X16:17.20                 
196 James Simons                 Unattached, Camden,   16:18.00                 
197 Christopher Ventura          Miami Milers, Coral   16:20.10                 
198 Del-Vauhn Rooks              1st In Fligh, Upper   16:20.80                 
199 James Forman                 Rockford Wil, Rockf   16:21.20                 
200 Malik Sykes                  Metropolis, Rosedal   16:22.40  144            
201 Michael Messitt              West Point R, West    16:23.70  145            
202 Erick Bennes                 Unattached, Appleto   16:24.80                 
203 Nathaniel Zerambo            Philadelphia, Brist  X16:25.30                 
204 Chase Stephenson             Anderson Roa, Ander  X16:25.70                 
205 Craig Melissas               Walton Youth, Marie   16:27.50  146            
206 Justin Hodge                 Lhrc, Greenville, I   16:28.30  147            
207 Ryan Kelly                   Mt Laurel St, Mt. L   16:28.70                 
208 Cody Tschantz                Explorer TC, Hudson   16:29.00                 
209 Joseph Desalvo               Nashu Police, Nashu   16:29.30  148            
210 Aiello Giuseppe              Lehigh Valle, Orefi   16:29.50  149            
211 Joshua Daniels               West Point R, West    16:31.50  150            
212 Daniel Trainor               West Point R, West    16:34.20  151            
213 Aaron Maser                  Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   16:35.00                 
214 Patrick Bastianelli          West Point R, West    16:38.30  152            
215 Ned High                     Spartanburg, Chesne   16:38.80                 
216 Chris Henk                   Fox River Gr, Fox R   16:44.40  153            
217 Jack Scoles                  Unattached, Christi   16:46.90                 
218 Efrain Perez                 Penguins TC, Center   16:50.00  154            
219 Michael Shaheen              Nashu Police, Nashu   16:53.10  155            
220 Brett Wehmiller              Lhrc, New Albany, I   16:54.00  157            
220 Travis Hilker                Team Kentuck, South   16:54.00  156            
222 Jared Mathison               Anderson Roa, Ander   16:54.40  158            
223 Jon Cronin                   Philadelphia, Walli  X16:54.80                 
224 Ryan Lamb                    Unattached, Appleto   16:56.50                 
224 Simon Quinkert               Lhrc, New Albany, I   16:56.50  159            
226 Michael Maines               Unattached, Appleto   16:57.90                 
227 David Rompilla               Lehigh Valle, Orefi  X16:59.00                 
228 Michael Wright               Philadelphia, Ridle   17:00.10  160            
229 Mason Linscott               Jenks Americ, Tulsa   17:00.90  161            
230 Dalton Caudill               Unattached, Owingsv   17:01.70                 
231 Matthew Beadenkopf           Unattached, Berkele   17:02.50                 
232 Jay Young                    Explorer TC, Hudson   17:03.60                 
233 Stewart Boss                 Charlotte La, Charl   17:06.50                 
234 Tom Giannotti                Walton Youth, Marie   17:08.90  162            
235 Mathew Marstall              Anderson Roa, Ander   17:11.60  163            
236 Ryan Eldridge                Lhrc, Floyds Knobs,  X17:16.00                 
237 Mark Dobil                   Lehigh Valle, Orefi  X17:20.20                 
238 Javier Perez                 Penguins TC, Center   17:26.10  164            
239 Chris Hunter                 Capital City, Riple   17:27.80                 
240 Joseph Granville             Anderson Roa, Ander  X17:28.40                 
241 Connor Kealey                Philadelphia, South   17:28.90  165            
242 Ryan Gustafson               Fox River Gr, Fox R   17:31.60  166            
243 Cody Hackney                 Walton Youth, Acwor   17:34.10  167            
244 Jake Beggin                  Unattached, Murfree   17:39.20                 
245 Ryan Kozusko                 Unattached, Senoia,   17:39.80                 
246 Anthony Marinelli            Lexington Wi, Lexin   17:40.00  168            
247 Bryan Sinko                  Explorer TC, Hudson   17:44.70                 
248 Chris Smith                  Unattached, Bear, D   17:59.70                 
249 Peter Krukowski              Unattached, Highlan   18:01.10                 
250 Jacob Esposito               Howard Count, Elkri   18:01.60                 
251 Trent Blevins                Tri-City Rel, Winst   18:02.10                 
252 Sean Auffiger                Tri-City Rel, Winst   18:03.70                 
253 Michael Grogan               Philadelphia, Drexe  X18:09.70                 
254 Geoffrey Cohen               Walton Youth, Marie   18:11.00  169            
255 Jeffrey Doan                 Knoxville TC, Knoxv   18:17.40  170            
256 Evan Eckley                  Howard Count, Colum   18:18.10                 
257 Sean Simmons                 Unattached, Middlet   18:28.90                 
258 Julian Carmona               Unattached, Rochest   18:36.90                 
259 Lee Dockery                  Walton Youth, Roswe   18:56.60  171            
260 Marcus Omeasoo               Antelope Soc, Brown   19:00.20                 
261 Jemal Parnell                Gazelle TC, Mariett   19:30.40                 
262 Robert Mcquillan             Unattached, Severna   19:55.00                 
263 Jerome Gray                  Spartanburg, Sparta   24:34.50                 
264 Dontay Jones                 Unattached, Garner,   25:36.00                 
 -- Ryan Stockdill               Team Kentuck, Walto         X                  
 -- Joe Sacchetti                Philadelphia, Sprin         X                  
 -- Adam Cowan-Banker            Knoxville TC, Knoxv         X                  
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Lane Boyer                   Brocaw Blaze, Fredo   15:30.69    1            
  2 Josh Mathis                  Unattached, Potosi,   15:51.24                 
  3 Jason Yonts                  Northeast Te, Mario   16:03.79                 
  4 Nick Hilton                  Berks County, Readi   16:05.78    2            
  5 Matthew Feldhake             Elgin Sharks, Effin   16:09.68    3            
  6 Josh Thebeau                 Unattached, Potosi,   16:15.49                 
  7 Spencer Carter               Unattached, Greeley   16:21.69                 
  8 David Willis                 Unattached, Fort Mi   16:30.60                 
  9 Michael Virgo                Brocaw Blaze, Overl   16:37.61    4            
 10 Chris Musgrove               Brocaw Blaze, Reasn   16:38.78    5            
 11 Blake Askin                  Team Kentuck, Ft. W   16:38.89    6            
 12 Will Hansen                  Brocaw Blaze, Glads   16:40.73    7            
 13 Chris Young                  Team Kentuck, Dayto   16:41.68    8            
 14 Carlton Allen                Macomb X-Men, Sterl   16:42.31    9            
 15 Neal Klein                   Elgin Sharks, Strea   16:42.42   10            
 16 Alex Chacon                  Lehigh Valle, Orefi   16:43.46                 
 17 Ben Williams                 Jenks Americ, Edmon   16:48.06   11            
 18 Brendan Devine               Unattached, Bethel,   16:49.19                 
 19 Jacob Swearingen             Unattached, Potosi,   16:50.06                 
 20 Bruno Bagialtsalief          Team Kentuck, Belle   16:52.71   12            
 21 Steven Raymond               Central Flor, Titus   16:54.11   13            
 22 Brian Barroqueiro            Unattached, Newark,   16:55.45                 
 23 Martyn Harrison              Brocaw Blaze, Park    16:56.43   14            
 24 Slater Stitch                Central Flor, New S   16:56.88   15            
 25 Derek Barry                  Derby City L, Louis   16:57.87                 
 26 Shawn Ferguson               Rockford Wil, Rockf   16:58.36                 
 27 Gregory Adelman              Elgin Sharks, Genev   16:59.93   16            
 28 Justin Mcintyre              Team Kentuck, Walto   17:01.22   17            
 29 Jordan Eccleston             Macomb X-Men, Sterl   17:03.58   18            
 30 Nick Anning                  Brocaw Blaze, Missi   17:05.50   19            
 31 Saul Martinez                Penguins TC, Center   17:06.53                 
 32 Matt Soling                  Elgin Sharks, Huntl   17:07.99   20            
 33 Yosef Tewolde                Elgin Sharks, Elgin   17:10.82   21            
 34 Josh Lacer                   Brocaw Blaze, Junct   17:13.09   22            
 35 Desmond Wiggan               Unattached, Charlot   17:15.08                 
 36 Maclean Odonnell             Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X17:15.29                 
 37 Daniel Dunn                  Central Flor, Dayto   17:17.13   23            
 38 Reese Jackson                Jenks Americ, Tulsa   17:17.17   24            
 39 Zach Layton                  Brocaw Blaze, Westo   17:17.73   25            
 40 Hunter Henri                 Jenks Americ, Owass   17:18.15   26            
 41 Robert Bush                  Lhrc, Louisville, K   17:23.54                 
 42 Caleb Clark                  Jenks Americ, Bartl   17:26.80   27            
 43 Ryan Jackson                 Jenks Americ, Tulsa   17:26.99   28            
 44 Scott Ritter                 Team Kentuck, Butle   17:27.94   29            
 45 Joey Deramo                  Unattached, Houston   17:31.04                 
 46 Jeb Flynn                    Brocaw Blaze, Abile   17:31.80   30            
 47 Max McClure                  Brocaw Blazers-1      17:31.99   31            
 48 Christopher Villagomez       Penguins TC, Center   17:33.39                 
 49 Corey Hatfield               Team Kentuck, Falmo   17:34.45   32            
 50 Gregory Baade                Macomb X-Men, Chest   17:37.44   33            
 51 Richard Merrell              Lakota Runne, Liber   17:40.21   34            
 52 Ryan Hahn                    Brocaw Blaze, Berry   17:41.59   35            
 53 Jonah Meyers                 Howard Count, Colum   17:41.99   36            
 54 Zak Eisner                   Team Kentuck, Latio   17:42.94   37            
 55 Michael Moeller              Central Flor, Orlan   17:44.18   38            
 56 Daniel Lucas                 Ledges TC, Grand Le   17:47.25   39            
 57 Kyle McClure                 Brocaw Blazers-1      17:49.36   40            
 58 Brian Allen                  Howard Count, Laure   17:49.41   41            
 59 Josh Dunst                   Berks County, Readi   17:50.10   42            
 60 Justin Flegel                Ledges TC, Grand Le   17:50.49   43            
 61 Jeffery Covington            Team Kentuck, Willi   17:51.00   44            
 62 Jordan Burgess               Unattached, Pinch,    17:52.30                 
 63 Jonathan Rock                Macomb X-Men, Macom   17:52.54   45            
 64 Travis Deckert               Brocaw Blaze, Wichi   17:52.91   46            
 65 Alejandro Garcia             Jenks Americ, Bixby   17:53.69   47            
 66 Jake Williams                Howard Count, Laure   17:53.96   48            
 67 Anthony Eck                  Brocaw Blaze, Carth   17:54.40   49            
 68 David Haklar                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   17:55.99                 
 69 John Liu                     Macomb X-Men, Troy,   17:56.51   50            
 70 Chris Crowder                Lakota Runne, West    17:58.14   51            
 71 Teddy Carney                 Howard Count, Colum   17:59.31   52            
 72 Joshua Eccleston             Macomb X-Men, Sterl   18:00.89   53            
 73 David Parry                  Brocaw Blaze, Morga   18:01.35   54            
 74 Daniel Eldridge              Team Kentuck, Dry R   18:01.40                 
 75 Stephen Odom                 Unattached, Anderso   18:02.11                 
 76 Devin Lea                    Ledges TC, Grand Le   18:05.01   55            
 77 Fabian Jenkins               Ruff Kutz TR, Queen   18:05.99                 
 78 Edward Roginski              Ledges TC, Macomb,    18:06.70   56            
 79 Benjamin Hamer               Unattached, Charles   18:07.28                 
 80 Tyler Knabb                  Berks County, Readi   18:07.60   57            
 81 Dray Vannoy                  Tri-City Rel, Winst   18:09.14                 
 82 Stephan Jurgens              Batavia Acce, Batav   18:11.94                 
 83 John Keith                   Unattached, Lubbock   18:13.27                 
 84 Matthew Koren                Lehigh Valle, Orefi   18:13.67                 
 85 Cody Mayes                   Jenks Americ, Clare   18:13.72   58            
 86 Andrew Flaugher              Derby City L, Louis   18:15.76                 
 87 Daniel Kalshoven             Unattached, Fort Mi   18:18.15                 
 88 Andrew Hills                 Lakota Runne, Liber   18:21.09   59            
 89 Josiah Downer                Valley Strid, Palmd   18:22.10                 
 90 Nicholas Thelen              Ledges TC, Grand Le   18:24.59   60            
 91 Michael Branagan             Gastonia Eag, Gasto   18:24.63                 
 92 Jordan Inacio                Unattached, Hillsid   18:25.50                 
 93 Nicholas Denman              West Point R, Graha   18:25.71                 
 94 Larry Farmer                 Team Kentuck, Pendl   18:26.16                 
 95 Ian Tupper                   Unattached, Norfolk   18:26.57                 
 96 Nathaniel Mogle              Lakota Runne, New P   18:27.26   61            
 97 Danny Taurasi                Central Flor, Titus   18:28.24   62            
 98 Michael Morris               Mustang TC, Wills P   18:29.57                 
 99 Andrew Prijs                 Berks County, Readi   18:29.69   63            
100 Kevin Borillo                Berks County, Malve   18:29.88   64            
101 Greg Roberts                 Unattached, Gladwin   18:32.35                 
102 Keegan Mooney                Unattached, Owingsv   18:32.94                 
103 Zach Forrest                 Spartanburg, Sparta   18:33.57                 
104 Redell Fraizer               Kcks Cougars, Kansa   18:35.59                 
105 Robert Padgett               Spartanburg, Moore,   18:36.49                 
106 Nick Giles                   Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X18:37.57                 
107 Ryan Omalley                 Berks County, Malve   18:37.87   65            
108 Joey Baldwin                 Unattached, Greer,    18:39.79                 
109 Ethan Silovsky               Brocaw Blaze, Milfo   18:40.51   66            
110 Joey Esposito                Howard Count, Elkri   18:40.92   67            
111 Caleb Quinn                  Lakota Runne, Liber   18:42.94   68            
112 Lewis Coleman                Central Flor, Dayto  X18:44.88   69            
113 Blake Lilley                 Unattached, Cedar P   18:48.26                 
114 Wesley Higdon                Unattached, Michiga   18:48.86                 
115 Blake Eckert                 Lehigh Valle, Orefi   18:49.39                 
116 Justin Shipp                 Team Kentuck, Hebro   18:53.70                 
117 Patrick Mcdonald             Unattached, Suffolk   18:54.11                 
118 Travis Faulkner              Team Kentuck, Covin   18:54.16                 
119 Theodore Washington          Central Flor, Orlan   18:55.66   70            
120 Kevin Meyer                  Elgin Sharks, Hamps   19:00.32   71            
121 Matthew Palsha               Derby City L, Louis   19:01.11                 
122 John Liddell                 Rockford Wil, Rockf   19:07.08                 
123 Christopher Swierad          Nashu Police, Nashu  X19:16.11                 
124 Chris Stahl                  Howard Count, Ellic   19:18.19   72            
125 Austin Mackey                Lakota Runne, West    19:23.28   73            
126 Merritt Dudas                Berks County, Malve   19:24.49   74            
127 Miguel Datorre               S N E Benfic, Kearn   19:28.08                 
128 Daniel Pawlak                Ledges TC, Grand Le   19:28.66   75            
129 Raul Gardea                  Penguins TC, Center   19:30.86                 
130 Jerman Sanchez               Imperial Val, El Ce   19:35.81                 
131 Richard Mcevoy-Kemp          Unattached, Austin,   19:56.44                 
132 Lloyd Bronner                New York Sta, Moheg   19:56.73                 
133 Phillip Grandt               Elgin Sharks, Hamps   19:59.48   76            
134 Abraham Jaroszewski          Unattached, Mooresv   20:04.99                 
135 Andrew Abbott                Lhrc, Borden, IN      20:15.05                 
136 John Flannery                Elgin Sharks, Elgin   20:19.61   77            
137 Patrick Westcott             Unattached, Bradent   20:27.61                 
138 Alex Dadds                   Derby City L, Louis   20:29.11                 
139 Ryan Russell                 Anderson Roa, Ander   20:29.48                 
140 Paul Jurgens                 Batavia Acce, Batav   20:29.99                 
141 Peter Aimsback               Antelope Soc, Brown   21:20.55                 
142 Mykal Miller                 Northeast Te, Churc   21:59.24                 
143 Patrick Gerhart              Anderson Roa, Ander   21:59.31                 
144 Jacob Slingluff              Greater Clev, Cleve   22:13.94                 
145 Jacove Shipps                Ann Arbor TC, Ann A   22:40.02                 
146 Brandon Loughran             Batavia Acce, Batav   24:27.37                 
 -- Chris Hughes                 Central Flor, Orlan         X                  
 -- Brian Kealey                 Philadelphia, South         X                  
 -- Ethan Mcgroom                Knoxville TC, Knoxv         X  

Event 10  Men 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Bret Imgrund                 Brocaw Blaze, Shawn   15:38.70    1            
  2 Kendall Robbins              Jenks Americ, Owass   15:44.00    2            
  3 Peter Loy                    Macomb X-Men, Gross   15:50.10    3            
  4 Nathan Poirier               Macomb X-Men, Warre   16:00.00    4            
  5 Ricky Armstrong              Unattached, Potosi,   16:00.60                 
  6 Corbin Miller                Brocaw Blaze, Marsh   16:04.10    5            
  7 Clay Mayes                   Jenks Americ, Clare   16:08.10    6            
  8 Thomas Posner                Macomb X-Men, Cente   16:08.80    7            
  9 Ryan Reiterman               Macomb X-Men, Warre   16:10.10    8            
 10 Kevin Morgan                 Brocaw Blaze, Des M   16:10.20    9            
 11 Isaac Garcia                 Jenks Americ, Bixby   16:13.50   10            
 12 Daniel Everhart              Brocaw Blaze, Kansa   16:23.60   11            
 13 Josh Adams                   Jenks Americ, Broke   16:24.20   12            
 14 Tim Testa                    Brocaw Blaze, Junct   16:27.10   13            
 15 Phillip Moeller              Central Flor, Orlan   16:27.40   14            
 16 Keith Cowart                 Brocaw Blaze, Baldw   16:27.50   16            
 16 Adam Hairston                Brocaw Blaze, Cedar   16:27.50   15            
 18 Kelly Jury                   Jenks Americ, Owass   16:28.50   17            
 19 Jens Rodman                  Brocaw Blaze, Sprin   16:28.90   18            
 20 Tyler Fennema                Brocaw Blaze, Abile   16:30.00   19            
 21 Kurt Norton                  Macomb X-Men, Warre   16:33.10                 
 22 Kevin Arends                 Kirkwood TC, St. Lo   16:33.50                 
 23 Daniel Forbes                Unattached, Potosi,   16:33.80                 
 24 Lucas Unger                  Unattached, Berkele   16:36.20                 
 25 Ian Silovsky                 Brocaw Blaze, Junct   16:36.50   20            
 26 Jimmy Sutrick                Jenks Americ, Sapul   16:37.80   21            
 27 Michael Craze                Macomb X-Men, Troy,   16:39.80   22            
 28 Ross Squire                  Brocaw Blaze, Lawso   16:41.60   23            
 29 Josh Walker                  Lexington Wi, Lexin   16:42.20                 
 30 Joseph Evans                 Jenks Americ, Bartl   16:43.00   24            
 31 Tim Richard                  Enid TC, Enid, OK     16:45.70                 
 32 Ryan Adams                   Jenks Americ, Broke  X16:46.40                 
 33 Gerardo Delafuente           Mustang TC, Grand S   16:46.50   25            
 34 Mark Mitchell                Unattached, South M   16:47.50                 
 35 Kerryn Sarwansingh           Enid TC, Enid, OK     16:49.20                 
 36 Colin Durina                 Greater Clev, Cleve   16:49.40                 
 37 Jonathan Davis               Macomb X-Men, Shelb   16:49.90   26            
 38 Ben Thomas                   Howard Count, Laure   16:50.30                 
 39 Nico Medrano                 Unattached, Cedar P   16:55.30                 
 40 Ryan Doyeto                  Jenks Americ, Pryor   16:57.70   27            
 41 Dan Addis                    Unattached, Malvern   16:58.30                 
 42 Kevin Emmert                 Mustang TC, Quitman   16:58.60   28            
 43 Patrick Webster              Macomb X-Men, Sterl   16:58.90   29            
 44 Peter Reisz                  Brocaw Blaze, Prair   16:59.10   30            
 45 Douglas Mercier              Macomb X-Men, Warre   17:00.80                 
 46 Kyle Dunn                    Central Flor, Dayto   17:02.80   31            
 47 Clayton ReevesIi             Mustang TC, Caddo M   17:06.00   32            
 48 Bryan Ruiz                   Mustang TC, Corpus    17:07.60   33            
 49 Tegan Magsam                 Jenks Americ, Ponca  X17:08.20                 
 50 Torin Pulfrey                Unattached, Malvern   17:11.80                 
 51 Steven Taylor                Mustang TC, Caddo M   17:13.50   34            
 52 Daniel Machmueller           Unattached, West Al   17:14.00                 
 53 Brian Litney                 Brocaw Blaze, Junct   17:17.80   35            
 54 Eric Kinman                  Team Kentuck, Erlan   17:18.00   36            
 55 Calum Ramm                   Ledges TC, Grand Le   17:26.10                 
 56 Courtney Morris              Central Flor, Orlan   17:34.10   37            
 57 David Clabo                  Knoxville TC, Knoxv  X17:35.10                 
 58 Jeremy Johnson               Antelope Soc, Brown   17:36.60                 
 59 Robin Ironshield             Unattached, Canonba   17:37.70                 
 60 Brian Ciarkowski             Macomb X-Men, Macom   17:39.60                 
 61 Alexander Youst              Berks County, Readi   17:39.70                 
 62 Chris Pearl                  Jefferson Co, Desot   17:41.90                 
 63 David Antunes                Unattached, Elizabe   17:48.40                 
 64 Joey Chino                   Brocaw Blaze, Eudor   17:50.80   38            
 65 Miguel Barron                Imperial Val, Calex   17:50.90                 
 66 Michael Gurney               Elgin Sharks, St. C   17:56.00                 
 67 Steve Loy                    Central Flor, Winte   18:04.20   39            
 68 Ryan Wilcox                  Central Flor, Winte   18:12.40   40            
 69 Thomas Emery                 Spartanburg, Chesne   18:18.40                 
 70 Christopher Jenuwine         Macomb X-Men, Warre   18:20.30                 
 71 Richard Nuzum                Brocaw Blaze, Pleas  X18:22.70                 
 72 Richard Sanford              Team Kentuck, Emine   18:31.30   41            
 73 Joshua Lewis                 Jenks Americ, Sapul  X18:39.10                 
 74 Zachary Lutz                 Unattached, West Al   18:44.60                 
 75 Shelby Gribbins              Team Kentuck, Campb   18:47.30   42            
 76 Benjamin Griswold            Spartanburg, Moore,   18:52.10                 
 77 Lawrence Lacour              Mustang TC, Kemp, T   19:07.40   43            
 78 Luis Delarosa                Kcks Cougars, Kansa   19:09.50                 
 79 Jordan Kerney                Team Kentuck, Campb   19:44.40   44            
 80 Robert Buckland              Unattached, Orlando   19:45.30                 
 81 Jacob Sargent                Unattached, Beavert   19:52.80                 
 82 Shawn Saylor                 Team Kentuck, Critt   20:03.00   45            
 83 Kyle Botsford                Elgin Sharks, Elgin   20:08.00                 
 84 Aaron Sniker                 Unattached, York, S   20:57.70                 
 85 Victor Tomaino               Lexington Wi, Lexin   21:24.90