Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
          2005 AAU National Club Championships - 7/3/2005 to 7/8/2005         
                                  Orlando, FL                                 
                                    Results 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.09  7/6/2005    Jasmine Carter, JAGUAR TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Carter            92 Jaguar TC              # 13.09q  5
  2 Zalika Dixon              92 Metro Eagles             13.12q  4
  3 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl               13.18q  5
  4 Cymba Melville            92 Metro Eagles             13.28q  3
  5 Manaiza Kelley            92 Anacostia Youth          13.30q  6
  6 Nashelle Smithen          92 Miami Scott Lake         13.30q  4
  7 Shamie James              92 Track Phi Track          13.50q  5
  8 Alnisha Hooks             92 Lightspeed TC            13.52q  2
  9 Rochelle Anderson         92 Jamaica Invitati         13.54   6
 10 Shawnquila Scott          92 GR Winter Haven          13.61   6
 11 Kendricka Harris          92 New Birth TC             13.64   1
 12 Wynola Cain               92 Angel Elite TC           13.71   6
 13 Sasha-Gaye Chambers       92 Jamaica Invitati         13.73   4
 14 Brianna Charles           92 New Birth TC             13.73   6
 15 Indecia Nixon             92 Terrebonne Rkts          13.82   2
 16 Sandreka Keller           92 Jefferson TC             13.91   1
 17 Ashley Hudson             92 Florida Elite TR         13.95   2
 18 Arielle Wade              92 New Birth TC             13.95   4
 19 Alyshia Boykins           92 ST Pete Pal              14.05   6
 20 Joye Williams             92 Boston Renaissan         14.08   4
 21 Jatavia Johnson           92 Miami Scott Lake         14.17   3
 22 Kameya Webb               92 Columbus Georgia         14.23   6
 23 N'Jeri Agyeman            92 Track Essence            14.34   3
 24 Alaine Tate               92 Metro Eagles             14.45   2
 25 Atiya Amis                92 Anacostia Youth          14.51   2
 26 Chantel Daley             92 Metro Eagles             14.65   5
 27 Pierra Thomas             92                          14.65   4
 28 Kamari Gavin              92 Lightspeed TC            14.67   5
 29 Denisha Valentine         92 Boston Renaissan         15.04   1
 30 Tseda Adams               92 Bermuda Flames           15.24   4
 31 Angelina Agostini         92 Bronx Intl               15.45   3
 32 Ayana Senna               92 ST Pete Pal              15.70   1
 33 Neva Gills                92 N O Cheetahs             15.72   1
 34 Brandi Grant              92 GR Winter Haven          17.47   2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.09  7/6/2005    Jasmine Carter, JAGUAR TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zalika Dixon              92 Metro Eagles             13.15    10 
  2 Jasmine Carter            92 Jaguar TC                13.17     8 
  3 Manaiza Kelley            92 Anacostia Youth          13.48     6 
  4 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl               13.50     5 
  5 Cymba Melville            92 Metro Eagles             13.52     4 
  6 Shamie James              92 Track Phi Track          13.78     3 
  7 Alnisha Hooks             92 Lightspeed TC            15.07     2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.16  7/8/2005    Sandra Whitaker, BRONX INTL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl               26.44q  5
  2 Manaiza Kelley            92 Anacostia Youth          27.02q  2
  3 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers           27.04q  6
  4 Alnisha Hooks             92 Lightspeed TC            27.32q  7
  5 Alexus Cobbs              92 New Birth TC             27.57q  8
  6 Taporscha Montgomery      92 Prime Time Youth         27.65q  2
  7 Shamie James              92 Track Phi Track          27.67q  7
  8 Kendricka Harris          92 New Birth TC             27.68q  2
  9 Rochelle Anderson         92 Jamaica Invitati         27.69   5
 10 Indecia Nixon             92 Terrebonne Rkts          27.79   5
 10 Sasha-Gaye Chambers       92 Jamaica Invitati         27.79   6
 12 Sandreka Keller           92 Jefferson TC             27.93   4
 13 Cymba Melville            92 Metro Eagles             28.34   6
 14 Joye Williams             92 Boston Renaissan         28.36   8
 15 Jordyn Abuwi              92 K-Y Track Club           28.37   2
 16 Ikea Libert               92 Orlando Roadrunn         28.46   8
 17 Maya Lewis                92 Marlboro TC              28.47   1
 18 Ashley Hudson             92 Florida Elite TR         28.53   8
 19 Arielle Wade              92 New Birth TC             28.73   5
 20 Shawnquila Scott          92 GR Winter Haven          28.79   5
 20 Alaine Tate               92 Metro Eagles             28.79   2
 22 N'Jeri Agyeman            92 Track Essence            28.81   8
 23 Brianna Charles           92 New Birth TC             28.90   1
 24 Jatavia Johnson           92 Miami Scott Lake         28.96   2
 25 Shana Clark               92 Metro Eagles             28.99   8
 25 Ty-Vonna Johnson          92 Jaguar TC                28.99   3
 27 Kameya Webb               92 Columbus Georgia         29.31   4
 28 Sura Chenheu              92 Metro Eagles             29.34   4
 29 Ebony Love                92 Seffner TC               29.45   8
 30 Kelsey Jackson            92 Jaguar TC                29.60   1
 31 Taylor Stampley           92 N O Metro Stars          29.87   3
 32 Atiya Amis                92 Anacostia Youth          29.90   6
 33 Kamari Gavin              92 Lightspeed TC            29.99   1
 34 Pierra Thomas             92                          30.03   1
 35 Melanie Fields            92 New Birth TC             30.14   7
 36 Tiffany Trible            92 Running Tigers           30.19   4
 37 Denisha Valentine         92 Boston Renaissan         30.27   7
 38 Jessica Franklin          92 Dallas Greyhound         30.32   5
 39 Chantel Daley             92 Metro Eagles             30.77   3
 40 Neva Gills                92 N O Cheetahs             31.41   6
 41 Radesha Williams          92 Training Ground          32.03   3
 42 Angelina Agostini         92 Bronx Intl               32.20   1
 43 Alyshia Moore             92 Running Tigers           33.96   3
 44 Chelsee Marshall          92 New York Starz C         35.02   6
 45 Brandi Grant              92 GR Winter Haven          36.67   4
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.16  7/8/2005    Sandra Whitaker, BRONX INTL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl               26.16#   10 
  2 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers           26.59     8 
  3 Manaiza Kelley            92 Anacostia Youth          26.79     6 
  4 Taporscha Montgomery      92 Prime Time Youth         26.85     5 
  5 Kendricka Harris          92 New Birth TC             27.51     4 
  6 Shamie James              92 Track Phi Track          27.94     3 
  7 Alexus Cobbs              92 New Birth TC             29.00     2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 57.12  7/8/2005    Kamaria Brown, K-Y TRACK CLUB              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamaria Brown             92 K-Y Track Club           59.33q  2
  2 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers           59.44q  3
  3 Jerriyauna Jarboe         92 Fulton Cty TC          1:00.77q  5
  4 Zalika Dixon              92 Metro Eagles           1:00.98q  4
  5 Brittany Jackson          92 Jaguar TC              1:02.13q  1
  6 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl             1:02.48q  5
  7 Erin Chance               92 Florida Elite TR       1:02.98q  1
  8 Alnisha Hooks             92 Lightspeed TC          1:03.56q  6
  9 Alexus Cobbs              92 New Birth TC           1:03.93   5
 10 Sandreka Keller           92 Jefferson TC           1:04.30   4
 11 Ty-Vonna Johnson          92 Jaguar TC              1:04.36   4
 12 Keyana Hynds              92 Bronx Intl             1:04.62   6
 13 Rochelle Anderson         92 Jamaica Invitati       1:05.00   1
 14 Sasha-Gaye Chambers       92 Jamaica Invitati       1:05.87   3
 15 Ashley Hudson             92 Florida Elite TR       1:06.03   4
 16 Jordyn Abuwi              92 K-Y Track Club         1:06.12   3
 17 Jatavia Johnson           92 Miami Scott Lake       1:06.29   3
 18 April Griffin             92 Saca Youth Track       1:06.45   3
 19 Alaine Tate               92 Metro Eagles           1:06.49   5
 20 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah Cheetah       1:06.56   1
 21 Kelsey Jackson            92 Jaguar TC              1:06.86   6
 22 Melanie Fields            92 New Birth TC           1:07.29   6
 23 Erynne Byrd               92 Columbus Georgia       1:07.36   4
 24 Sura Chenheu              92 Metro Eagles           1:07.71   3
 25 Taylor Stampley           92 N O Metro Stars        1:08.10   5
 26 Maya Lewis                92 Marlboro TC            1:08.52   6
 27 Shana Clark               92 Metro Eagles           1:08.85   1
 28 Kamari Gavin              92 Lightspeed TC          1:09.67   4
 29 Tiffany Trible            92 Running Tigers         1:14.32   1
 30 Radesha Williams          92 Training Ground        1:16.67   1
 31 Chanel Simpson            92 Lightspeed TC          1:17.45   2
 32 Alyshia Moore             92 Running Tigers         1:22.64   2
 33 Justina Pruitt            92 Mark Trail             1:26.85   6
 34 Octavious Freeman         92 GR Winter Haven        1:34.92   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 57.12  7/8/2005    Kamaria Brown, K-Y TRACK CLUB              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamaria Brown             92 K-Y Track Club           57.12#   10 
  2 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers           58.87     8 
  3 Erin Chance               92 Florida Elite TR       1:01.41     6 
  4 Brittany Jackson          92 Jaguar TC              1:02.31     5 
  5 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl             1:03.90     4 
  6 Zalika Dixon              92 Metro Eagles           1:10.88     3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:23.91  7/8/2005    Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gloria Roberts            92 1st IN Flight TC       2:25.17q  1
  2 Keyana Hynds              92 Bronx Intl             2:33.93q  1
  3 Jerriyauna Jarboe         92 Fulton Cty TC          2:36.70q  1
  4 Alexus Cobbs              92 New Birth TC           2:43.36q  2
  5 Adebunmi Gbadebo          92 Jaguar TC              2:43.59q  1
  6 Ciera Williams            92 Orlando Roadrunn       2:48.46q  1
  7 Theoandria Kendrick       92 Miami Scott Lake       2:51.03q  2
  8 Ambre Slydell             92 Orlando Roadrunn       2:51.93q  2
  9 Ashley O'Sullivan         92 Cyo New York           2:53.18   2
 10 Kayla Stowe               92 Bermuda Flames         2:53.94   2
 11 Julia Bond                92 Panhandle TC           2:54.01   1
 12 Shana Clark               92 Metro Eagles           2:58.39   1
 13 Kelli Lambert             92                        2:58.80   2
 14 Melody Penny              92 East Islip Track       2:59.84   1
 15 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut          3:06.94   1
 16 Alyshia Moore             92 Running Tigers         3:32.86   1
 17 Eli Elay White            92 Mark Trail             3:49.10   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:23.91  7/8/2005    Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gloria Roberts            92 1st IN Flight TC       2:23.91#   10 
  2 Keyana Hynds              92 Bronx Intl             2:32.22     8 
  3 Alexus Cobbs              92 New Birth TC           2:39.90     6 
  4 Theoandria Kendrick       92 Miami Scott Lake       2:41.59     5 
  5 Adebunmi Gbadebo          92 Jaguar TC              2:44.20     4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:05.11  7/7/2005    Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gloria Roberts            92 1st IN Flight TC       5:05.11#   10 
  2 Adebunmi Gbadebo          92 Jaguar TC              5:33.23     8 
  3 Erin Chance               92 Florida Elite TR       5:35.13     6 
  4 Ciera Williams            92 Orlando Roadrunn       5:47.76     5 
  5 Jordan Bricker            92 Valley Striders        5:48.13     4 
  6 Julia Bond                92 Panhandle TC           5:54.41     3 
  7 Kayla Stowe               92 Bermuda Flames         5:56.12     2 
  8 Theoandria Kendrick       92 Miami Scott Lake       6:22.15     1 
  9 Melody Penny              92 East Islip Track       6:32.64 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13:11.77  7/5/2005    Jordan Bricker, VALLEY STRIDERS         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Bricker            92 Valley Striders       13:11.77#   10 
  2 Kelli Lambert             92                       13:27.97 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29:22.93  7/4/2005    Netanya Weitzman, RENO TAHOE ATHL       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Netanya Weitzman          92 Reno Tahoe Athl       29:22.93#   10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18.11  7/8/2005    Wynola Cain, ANGEL ELITE TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wynola Cain               92 Angel Elite TC           18.11#   10 
  2 Erynne Byrd               92 Columbus Georgia         20.62     8 
  3 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut            20.84     6 
  4 Adita Soloman             92 Miami Coconut            21.03     5 
  5 Maya Lewis                92 Marlboro TC              21.11     4 
  6 Chanel Simpson            92 Lightspeed TC            21.19     3 
  7 April Griffin             92 Saca Youth Track         22.66     2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29.59  7/8/2005    Jessica Franklin, DALLAS GREYHOUND         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Franklin          92 Dallas Greyhound         31.61q  1
  2 Wynola Cain               92 Angel Elite TC           32.07q  2
  3 Tonisha Scott             92 Florida Elite TR         32.84q  2
  4 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah Cheetah         33.55q  1
  5 Soroya Hudson             92 New York Starz C         34.18q  1
  6 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut            34.28q  2
  7 April Griffin             92 Saca Youth Track         36.20q  2
  8 Adita Soloman             92 Miami Coconut            36.22q  1
 -- Maya Lewis                92 Marlboro TC                 DQ   2
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29.59  7/8/2005    Jessica Franklin, DALLAS GREYHOUND         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Franklin          92 Dallas Greyhound         29.59#   10 
  2 Wynola Cain               92 Angel Elite TC           30.40     8 
  3 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah Cheetah         31.04     6 
  4 Tonisha Scott             92 Florida Elite TR         31.53     5 
  5 Soroya Hudson             92 New York Starz C         32.84     4 
  6 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut            33.63     3 
  7 April Griffin             92 Saca Youth Track         34.01     2 
  8 Adita Soloman             92 Miami Coconut            35.10     1 
 
Girls High Jump Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/5/2005    Zalika Dixon, METRO EAGLES                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zalika Dixon              92 Metro Eagles           5-00.00#     1.52m   10 
  2 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers        J5-00.00#     1.52m    8 
  3 Soroya Hudson             92 New York Starz C       4-10.00      1.47m    6 
  4 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut          4-02.00      1.27m    5 
  5 Adita Soloman             92 Miami Coconut          3-04.00      1.01m    4 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.75  7/6/2005    Ndidi Doe, SAVANNAH CHEETAH             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ndidi Doe                 92 Savannah Cheetah      14-02.75#     4.33m   10 
  2 Nandi Manning             92 Running Soles         13-07.00      4.14m    8 
  3 Sandra Whitaker           92 Bronx Intl            13-02.50      4.02m    6 
  4 Ayana Senna               92 ST Pete Pal           12-07.50      3.84m    5 
  5 Tseda Adams               92 Bermuda Flames        12-00.25      3.66m    4 
  6 Melody Penny              92 East Islip Track      11-11.50      3.64m    3 
  7 Theoandria Kendrick       92 Miami Scott Lake      11-11.00      3.63m    2 
  8 Joye Williams             92 Boston Renaissan      11-10.75      3.62m    1 
  9 Sandreka Keller           92 Jefferson TC          11-05.00      3.47m
 10 Denisha Valentine         92 Boston Renaissan      10-11.50      3.34m
 11 Kendricka Harris          92 New Birth TC          10-09.75      3.29m
 12 Adita Soloman             92 Miami Coconut          9-11.50      3.03m
 -- Taylor Stampley           92 N O Metro Stars           FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 30-07.25  7/7/2005    Soroya Hudson, NEW YORK STARZ C         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soroya Hudson             92 New York Starz C      30-07.25#     9.32m   10 
  2 Ebony Love                92 Seffner TC            27-06.00      8.38m    8 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 30-05  7/7/2005    Amanda Spoto, CYO NEW YORK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Spoto              92 Cyo New York          30-05.00#     9.27m   10 
  2 Shanique Manghram         92 GR Winter Haven       25-11.00      7.89m    8 
  3 Soroya Hudson             92 New York Starz C      24-08.00      7.51m    6 
  4 Adebunmi Gbadebo          92 Jaguar TC             24-03.50      7.40m    5 
  5 Netanya Weitzman          92 Reno Tahoe Athl       23-05.50      7.15m    4 
  6 Brittney Parker-Townsend  92 Delco Stallions       23-03.00      7.08m    3 
  7 Erin Haynes               92 Florida Elite TR      22-07.50      6.89m    2 
  8 Nichole Freeman           92 Southeast LA RR       22-00.50      6.71m    1 
  9 Chelsee Marshall          92 New York Starz C      19-07.00      5.96m
 10 Amber Darville            92 K-Y Track Club        18-00.50      5.49m
 11 Eli Elay White            92 Mark Trail            16-07.00      5.05m
 12 Justina Pruitt            92 Mark Trail            14-04.00      4.36m
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 79-03  7/5/2005    Jessica Perry, RUNNING SOLES               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Perry             92 Running Soles            79-03#    24.15m   10 
  2 Amanda Spoto              92 Cyo New York             78-08     23.97m    8 
  3 Nichole Freeman           92 Southeast LA RR          60-08     18.49m    6 
  4 Chelsee Marshall          92 New York Starz C         57-07     17.55m    5 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 67-09  7/8/2005    Nichole Freeman, SOUTHEAST LA RR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichole Freeman           92 Southeast LA RR          67-09#    20.65m   10 
  2 Chelsee Marshall          92 New York Starz C         44-08     13.61m    8 
  3 Ebony Love                92 Seffner TC               40-02     12.24m    6 
  4 Eli Elay White            92 Mark Trail               28-02      8.58m    5 
  5 Justina Pruitt            92 Mark Trail               12-11      3.93m    4 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2236  7/4/2005    Jasmyene Black, RUNNING TIGERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmyene Black            92 Running Tigers            2236#   10 
  2 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami Coconut             1356     8 
  3 Maya Lewis                92 Marlboro TC                858     6

          Women - Sub Youth - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEW YORK STARZ CLUB         39        2) RUNNING TIGERS             34  
    3) BRONX INTL EXPRESS TC       33        4) MIAMI COCONUT GROVE TC     32  
    5) JAGUAR TRACK CLUB           30        6) METRO EAGLES               27  
    7) 1ST IN FLIGHT TC            20        8) FLORIDA ELITE TRACK CLUB   19  
    9) ANGEL ELITE TC              18        9) RUNNING SOLES              18  
    9) CYO NEW YORK                18       12) SOUTHEAST LA RR            17  
   13) SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS    16       14) RENO TAHOE ATHLETICS       14  
   14) VALLEY STRIDERS             14       14) SEFFNER TRACK CLUB         14  
   17) NEW BIRTH TC                12       17) ANACOSTIA YOUTH ATHLETIC   12  
   19) K-Y TRACK CLUB              10       19) MARLBORO TC                10  
   19) DALLAS GREYHOUNDS           10       22) MARK TRAIL FLYING EAGLES    9  
   23) GR WINTER HAVEN TC           8       23) COLUMBUS GEORGIA BLAZERS    8  
   23) MIAMI SCOTT LAKE TC          8       26) TRACK PHI TRACK ELITE       6  
   26) BERMUDA FLAMES               6       28) LIGHTSPEED TC               5  
   28) ORLANDO ROADRUNNERS          5       28) ST PETE PAL BULLDOGS        5  
   28) PRIME TIME YOUTH             5       32) SACA YOUTH TRACK            4  
   33) DELCO STALLIONS              3       33) PANHANDLE TC                3  
   33) EAST ISLIP TRACK CLUB        3       36) BOSTON RENAISSANCE          1  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.87  1999        David Thomas, ROCKETS TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquilus Lewis           94 K-Y Track Club           13.43q  2
  2 Shakeem Copeland          94 Virginia Jets            13.46q  5
  3 Radir Annoor              94 Maximum Output           13.49q  4
  4 Jamar Sims                94 Mark Trail               13.56q  3
  5 Quintus Hill              94 Atl Accelerators         13.61q  2
  6 Renel Holmes              94 S.A.C.S.                 13.67q  3
  7 Darius Batten             94 Miami Scott Lake         13.73q  1
  8 Kraig Taylor              94 Jamaica Invitati         13.82q  3
  9 Joshua Sampson            94 Mark Trail               13.86   2
 10 Clive Pullen              94 Jamaica Invitati         13.89   1
 11 Cameron Gamble            94 Atl Accelerators         14.02   1
 12 Shidel Williams           94 Savannah Cheetah         14.09   3
 13 Brandon Landry            94 N O Cheetahs             14.14   4
 14 James Thompson            94 Jamaica Invitati         14.15   2
 15 Derrick Higdon            94 GR Winter Haven          14.25   1
 16 Andre Williams            94 Savannah Cheetah         14.39   2
 17 Brandon Mefford           94 Training Ground          14.41   1
 18 Tevin Whitney             94 Natl Trainin Ctr         14.53   4
 19 Brandon Brown             94 Angel Elite TC           14.54   5
 20 George McKenzie           94 Jaguar TC                14.55   3
 21 Raytomar Stewart          94 New York Starz C         14.58   1
 22 Evan Henry                94 Metro Eagles             15.00   5
 23 Evander Collier           94 Jacksonville Pal         15.29   4
 24 Stephen Steyer            94 Cyo New York             15.33   2
 25 Malcom Mizell             94 ST Pete Pal              15.34   5
 26 Tymel Searey              94 Metro Eagles             15.76   2
 27 Trevor Biroschik          94 Florida Striders         15.90   5
 28 Sheum Morris              94 Metro Eagles             15.93   3
 29 Gregory Holuka            94 Cyo New York             15.96   5
 30 Stephen Ruck              94 Metro Eagles             16.36   1
 31 Jeremiah Lowery           94 Delco Stallions          17.37   3
 32 Denzel Cook               94 Metro Eagles             17.41   4
 33 Willie Manghram           94 GR Winter Haven          17.79   5
 34 Gilbert Henry             94 Terrebonne Rkts          19.65   1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.87  1999        David Thomas, ROCKETS TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamar Sims                94 Mark Trail               13.34 
  2 Shakeem Copeland          94 Virginia Jets            13.38 
  3 Renel Holmes              94 S.A.C.S.                 13.56 
  4 Quintus Hill              94 Atl Accelerators         13.61 
  5 Marquilus Lewis           94 K-Y Track Club           13.66 
  6 Kraig Taylor              94 Jamaica Invitati         13.66 
  7 Darius Batten             94 Miami Scott Lake         13.77 
  8 Radir Annoor              94 Maximum Output           13.88 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.43  7/8/2005    Joel Coleman, LAZERS TRACK CLU             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Lazers Track Clu         27.22q  2
  2 Renel Holmes              94 S.A.C.S.                 27.39q  5
  3 Dave White                94 K-Y Track Club           27.56q  4
  4 Shakeem Copeland          94 Virginia Jets            27.57q  4
  5 Jamar Sims                94 Mark Trail               27.68q  3
  6 Royce Turnbull            94                          27.85q  5
  7 Render Hill               94 Saca Youth Track         27.87q  5
  8 Christopher Thompson      94 Hogtown Lightnin         27.89q  5
  9 Radir Annoor              94 Maximum Output           27.94   2
 10 Darius Batten             94 Miami Scott Lake         28.27   3
 11 Cameron Gamble            94 Atl Accelerators         28.55   1
 12 James Thompson            94 Jamaica Invitati         28.65   3
 13 Sir Jackson               94 Hogtown Lightnin         28.78   6
 14 Brandon Landry            94 N O Cheetahs             28.93   1
 15 Christopher Smith         94 K-Y Track Club           29.07   5
 16 Kraig Taylor              94 Jamaica Invitati         29.16   2
 17 Quintus Hill              94 Atl Accelerators         29.19   4
 18 Lorenzo Woodley           94 Miami Coconut            29.20   5
 19 Shidel Williams           94 Savannah Cheetah         29.38   6
 20 Adonis Mitchelin          94 Jamaica Invitati         29.53   1
 21 Andre Williams            94 Savannah Cheetah         29.81   1
 22 Derrick Higdon            94 GR Winter Haven          29.93   6
 23 Raytomar Stewart          94 New York Starz C         30.00   3
 24 Tevin Whitney             94 Natl Trainin Ctr         30.17   2
 25 Rodarick Hayes            94 New Birth TC             30.24   1
 26 George McKenzie           94 Jaguar TC                30.44   4
 27 Yophette Foword           94 Dallas Greyhound         30.78   3
 28 Kalon Mitchell            94 Houston Trailblz         31.05   3
 29 Brandon Mefford           94 Training Ground          31.19   2
 30 Adonieye Hoo              94 New Horizon TC           31.45   4
 31 William Jones             94 N O Metro Stars          31.66   1
 32 Sheum Morris              94 Metro Eagles             32.61   5
 33 Dajuan Bates              94 Anacostia Youth          33.31   4
 34 Trevor Biroschik          94 Florida Striders         33.82   3
 35 Vaughn Walker             94 N O Metro Stars          34.40   2
 36 Chase Mullen              94 Houston Trailblz         34.76   4
 37 Barry Mullen              94 Cyo New York             34.96   1
 38 Denzel Cook               94 Metro Eagles             35.11   6
 39 Calvin Pringles           94 ST Pete Pal              35.55   6
 40 Kadeem Morrison           94 Marion County ST         35.70   1
 41 Stephen Ruck              94 Metro Eagles             35.86   4
 42 Willie Manghram           94 GR Winter Haven          39.60   2
 43 Gilbert Henry             94 Terrebonne Rkts          39.79   6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.43  7/8/2005    Joel Coleman, LAZERS TRACK CLU             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Lazers Track Clu         26.43#
  2 Shakeem Copeland          94 Virginia Jets            26.99 
  3 Jamar Sims                94 Mark Trail               27.10 
  4 Royce Turnbull            94                          27.13 
  5 Dave White                94 K-Y Track Club           27.16 
  6 Christopher Thompson      94 Hogtown Lightnin         27.32 
  7 Renel Holmes              94 S.A.C.S.                 27.48 
  8 Render Hill               94 Saca Youth Track         27.98 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.64  7/7/2005    Joel Coleman, LAZERS TRACK CLU             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Lazers Track Clu         59.64#  5
  2 Christopher Thompson      94 Hogtown Lightnin       1:02.04   4
  3 Royce Turnbull            94                        1:02.61   4
  4 Renel Holmes              94 S.A.C.S.               1:03.22   3
  5 Quintus Hill              94 Atl Accelerators       1:03.73   1
  6 Render Hill               94 Saca Youth Track       1:04.26   2
  7 Adonis Mitchelin          94 Jamaica Invitati       1:04.29   2
  8 Cameron Gamble            94 Atl Accelerators       1:04.44   4
  9 Rodarick Hayes            94 New Birth TC           1:05.38   2
 10 Andre Hewitt              94 Metro Eagles           1:05.86   2
 11 Sir Jackson               94 Hogtown Lightnin       1:06.95   1
 12 Denzel Trowers            94 North Dade TC          1:08.35   4
 13 Adonieye Hoo              94 New Horizon TC         1:08.55   3
 14 Tylor Harris              94 K-Y Track Club         1:08.86   3
 15 Bradley Lanaux            94 N O Metro Stars        1:09.53   5
 16 Shidel Williams           94 Savannah Cheetah       1:09.83   1
 17 Sheum Morris              94 Metro Eagles           1:09.87   3
 18 Tony Johnson              94 Osceola Youth SP       1:10.33   1
 19 William Jones             94 N O Metro Stars        1:10.65   4
 20 Teddy Matthews            94 Sapphire Track C       1:13.36   5
 21 Dajuan Bates              94 Anacostia Youth        1:13.41   5
 22 Andre Williams            94 Savannah Cheetah       1:14.18   2
 23 Hakeem Collier            94 Team Philadelphi       1:14.28   3
 24 Barry Mullen              94 Cyo New York           1:17.85   5
 25 Denzel Cook               94 Metro Eagles           1:20.50   1
 26 Christopher Guardino      94 Cyo New York           1:24.02   4
 27 Julius Joseph Olan        94 Cent Fla Gliders       1:27.78   3
 28 Willie Manghram           94 GR Winter Haven        1:38.93   4
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:23.10  2003        Christopher Brown, K-Y TRACK CLUB        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Lazers Track Clu       2:24.82 
  2 Denzel Trowers            94 North Dade TC          2:39.60 
  3 Andre Hewitt              94 Metro Eagles           2:40.45 
  4 Ryan Humble               94 Titans TC              2:40.75 
  5 Alessandro LO Presti      94 Cyo New York           2:41.53 
  6 Kalon Mitchell            94 Houston Trailblz       2:41.77 
  7 Justin Young              94 Alabama Striders       2:43.92 
  8 Tony Johnson              94 Osceola Youth SP       2:46.15 
  9 David McCombs             94 Jaguar TC              2:51.12 
 10 Adonieye Hoo              94 New Horizon TC         2:53.59 
 11 Randall Mitchell          94 Marlboro TC            2:54.06 
 12 Hakeem Collier            94 Team Philadelphi       3:00.65 
 13 William Jones             94 N O Metro Stars        3:08.17 
 14 Bradley Lanaux            94 N O Metro Stars        3:18.20 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:57.47  2004        Rayshad Samuel, Miami Coconut Gr         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd Townsend             94 Delco Stallions        5:11.77 
  2 Amari Cooper              94 Miami Coconut          5:22.36 
  3 Alessandro LO Presti      94 Cyo New York           5:32.30 
  4 Clay Hyde                 94 Southeast LA RR        5:34.64 
  5 David McCombs             94 Jaguar TC              5:36.60 
  6 Dylon Bolton              94 Houston Trailblz       5:41.02 
  7 Justin Young              94 Alabama Striders       5:44.10 
  8 Ryan Humble               94 Titans TC              5:48.91 
  9 Leon Tomlinson            94 Running Soles          6:00.43 
 10 Jacob Witt                94 Florida Striders       6:05.54 
 11 Scheaa Gall               94 Marlboro TC            6:05.87 
 12 Demarcus White            94 Miami Coconut          6:08.42 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:53.05  2001        Desmond Wiggan, NEW HORIZON TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay Hyde                 94 Southeast LA RR       12:06.45 
  2 Ryan Humble               94 Titans TC             12:15.43 
  3 Dylon Bolton              94 Houston Trailblz      12:21.88 
  4 Justin Young              94 Alabama Striders      12:28.35 
  5 Rand Weitzman             94 Reno Tahoe Athl       14:09.11 
 -- Bradley Lanaux            94 N O Metro Stars            DNF 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:41.56  7/3/2005    Darrian Butler, MARLBORO TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darrian Butler            94 Marlboro TC           10:41.56#
  2 Rand Weitzman             94 Reno Tahoe Athl       12:53.20 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.68  7/6/2005    Joshua Sampson, MARK TRAIL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Sampson            94 Mark Trail             # 13.68q  2
  2 Sir Jackson               94 Hogtown Lightnin         14.00q  1
  3 Marquilus Lewis           94 K-Y Track Club           14.85q  1
  4 Teddy Matthews            94 Sapphire Track C         14.86q  1
  5 Maurice Dix               94 FT Lauderdale TC         15.43q  1
  6 Roger Boone               94 Metro Eagles             16.17q  2
  7 Raytomar Stewart          94 New York Starz C         16.37q  2
  8 Gregory Perry             94 Marlboro TC              16.99q  2
  9 Walter Harris             94 Marlboro TC              17.86   1
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.68  7/6/2005    Joshua Sampson, MARK TRAIL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Sampson            94 Mark Trail               14.01 
  2 Marquilus Lewis           94 K-Y Track Club           14.67 
  3 Maurice Dix               94 FT Lauderdale TC         15.12 
  4 Teddy Matthews            94 Sapphire Track C         15.20 
  5 Sir Jackson               94 Hogtown Lightnin         15.57 
  6 Roger Boone               94 Metro Eagles             16.11 
  7 Gregory Perry             94 Marlboro TC              18.89 
  8 Raytomar Stewart          94 New York Starz C         20.76 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/5/2005    Clive Pullen, JAMAICA INVITATI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clive Pullen              94 Jamaica Invitati       5-00.00#     1.52m
  2 Andre Hewitt              94 Metro Eagles           4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Maurice Dix               94 FT Lauderdale TC       4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Scheaa Gall               94 Marlboro TC            3-10.00      1.16m
  5 Kadeem Morrison           94 Marion County ST       3-08.00      1.11m
  6 Vedall Grant              94 Marlboro TC           J3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Chase Mullen              94 Houston Trailblz       3-06.00      1.06m
  8 Clay Hyde                 94 Southeast LA RR       J3-06.00      1.06m
  9 Darrian Butler            94 Marlboro TC            3-04.00      1.01m
 10 Tymel Searey              94 Metro Eagles           3-02.00      0.96m
 -- Gregory Perry             94 Marlboro TC                 NH           
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-08.75  2000        Keenan Fenwick, MARLBORO TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kavahra Holmes            94 K-Y Track Club        16-01.50      4.91m
  2 Clive Pullen              94 Jamaica Invitati      15-08.75      4.79m
  3 Tevin Whitney             94 Natl Trainin Ctr      14-05.75      4.41m
  4 Jamar Sims                94 Mark Trail            14-00.25      4.27m
  5 Jason Wright              94 Jamaica Invitati      14-00.00      4.26m
  6 Yophette Foword           94 Dallas Greyhound      13-08.00      4.16m
  7 Roger Boone               94 Metro Eagles          13-06.00      4.11m
  8 Royce Turnbull            94                      J13-06.00      4.11m
  9 Christopher Thompson      94 Hogtown Lightnin      13-00.00      3.96m
 10 Mark Hollis               94 Columbus Georgia      12-11.25      3.94m
 11 Todd Townsend             94 Delco Stallions       12-07.50      3.84m
 12 Rodarick Hayes            94 New Birth TC          12-06.75      3.82m
 13 Kalon Mitchell            94 Houston Trailblz      12-05.50      3.79m
 14 Chase Mullen              94 Houston Trailblz      12-01.25      3.68m
 15 Stephen Steyer            94 Cyo New York          11-08.50      3.56m
 16 Tony Johnson              94 Osceola Youth SP      11-04.50      3.46m
 17 Leon Tomlinson            94 Running Soles         11-00.50      3.36m
 18 Demarcus White            94 Miami Coconut         10-07.00      3.22m
 19 Randall Mitchell          94 Marlboro TC           10-06.25      3.20m
 20 Brandon Brown             94 Angel Elite TC        10-06.00      3.20m
 21 Vaughn Walker             94 N O Metro Stars       10-05.75      3.19m
 22 Teddy Matthews            94 Sapphire Track C      10-04.00      3.14m
 23 Tymel Searey              94 Metro Eagles           9-10.00      2.99m
 24 Temi Bajulaiye            94 Remington Flyers       9-07.50      2.93m
 25 Maurice Dix               94 FT Lauderdale TC       9-06.75      2.91m
 25 Vinson Fraley             94 New Birth TC           9-06.75      2.91m
 27 Ben Davis                 94 Remington Flyers       8-10.75      2.71m
 28 Dylon Bolton              94 Houston Trailblz       8-04.50      2.55m
 -- Kadeem Morrison           94 Marion County ST          FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43-03.50  2001        Jud Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Lowery           94 Delco Stallions       32-03.50      9.84m
  2 Tylor Harris              94 K-Y Track Club        31-10.00      9.70m
  3 Vedall Grant              94 Marlboro TC           30-07.50      9.33m
  4 Vincent Lombardo          94 Southeast LA RR       29-02.00      8.89m
  5 Vaughn Walker             94 N O Metro Stars       26-11.00      8.20m
  6 Leon Tomlinson            94 Running Soles         26-08.00      8.12m
  7 Vinson Fraley             94 New Birth TC          25-06.00      7.77m
  8 Isaac Brooks              94 N O Cheetahs          23-10.00      7.26m
  9 Evan Henry                94 Metro Eagles          23-08.00      7.21m
 10 Austin Hogans             94 Fast Forward          23-07.00      7.18m
 11 Darrian Butler            94 Marlboro TC           21-03.00      6.47m
 12 Julius Joseph Olan        94 Cent Fla Gliders      21-01.00      6.42m
 13 Breoni Lee                94 Prime Time Youth      20-06.00      6.24m
 14 Walter Harris             94 Marlboro TC           19-10.00      6.04m
 15 Temi Bajulaiye            94 Remington Flyers      19-03.00      5.86m
 16 Ben Davis                 94 Remington Flyers      15-04.00      4.67m
 17 Payton Thomas             94 N O Cheetahs          15-01.75      4.61m
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 117-00  2001        Jud Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent Lombardo          94 Southeast LA RR          81-03     24.76m
  2 Austin Hogans             94 Fast Forward             69-09     21.25m
  3 Gregory Perry             94 Marlboro TC              59-08     18.18m
  4 Vinson Fraley             94 New Birth TC             58-06     17.83m
  5 Vedall Grant              94 Marlboro TC              57-09     17.60m
  6 Payton Thomas             94 N O Cheetahs             47-04     14.42m
  7 Julius Joseph Olan        94 Cent Fla Gliders         47-00     14.32m
  8 Isaac Brooks              94 N O Cheetahs             45-04     13.81m
  9 Walter Harris             94 Marlboro TC              39-06     12.03m
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roger Boone               94 Metro Eagles              1858 
  2 Andre Hewitt              94 Metro Eagles              1704 
  3 Ryan Humble               94 Titans TC                 1353 
  4 Randall Mitchell          94 Marlboro TC               1311 
  5 Leon Tomlinson            94 Running Soles             1240 
  6 Tony Johnson              94 Osceola Youth SP          1226 
  7 Kalon Mitchell            94 Houston Trailblz          1225 
  8 Gregory Perry             94 Marlboro TC               1162 
  9 Scheaa Gall               94 Marlboro TC               1161 
 10 Dylon Bolton              94 Houston Trailblz          1008 
 11 Chase Mullen              94 Houston Trailblz           922 
 12 Vedall Grant              94 Marlboro TC                816 
 13 Walter Harris             94 Marlboro TC                775 
 14 Darrian Butler            94 Marlboro TC                668 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.83  7/8/2005    Dequadis Tucker, MARK TRAIL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dequadis Tucker           92 Mark Trail               11.86q  1
  2 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         12.38q  2
  3 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         12.99q  2
  4 Time Alexis               92 Connecticut Flas         13.32q  1
  5 Donnie Taddoni            92 Cyo New York             13.48q  1
  6 Raheem Cyrus              92 Jamaica Invitati         13.50q  3
  7 Jason Moulton             92 Jamaica Invitati         13.56q  1
  8 Michael Bush              92 Fast Forward             13.76q  2
  9 Andre Jordan              92 Burlington Twp           13.97   1
 10 Gary Sharp                92 Burlington Twp           14.12   2
 11 Andre Monroe              92 Marlboro TC              14.16   3
 12 Jeremiah Cockrell         92 N O Metro Stars          14.54   2
 13 Christopher Robinson      92 Tri- County TC           14.70   2
 14 Jacquis Flores            92 Terrebonne Rkts          14.80   3
 15 James Mullen              92 Cyo New York             14.89   2
 16 Kareem Henry              92 Metro Eagles             15.08   1
 17 Rickey Grant              92 ST Pete Pal              15.22   1
 18 Jalen Mustipher           92 Space Coast TC           15.44   3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.83  7/8/2005    Dequadis Tucker, MARK TRAIL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dequadis Tucker           92 Mark Trail               11.83#
  2 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         12.43 
  3 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         12.92 
  4 Time Alexis               92 Connecticut Flas         13.08 
  5 Michael Bush              92 Fast Forward             13.40 
  6 Raheem Cyrus              92 Jamaica Invitati         13.51 
  7 Donnie Taddoni            92 Cyo New York             13.55 
  8 Jason Moulton             92 Jamaica Invitati         13.59 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.02  7/8/2005    Corvin Lamb, NORTH DADE TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corvin Lamb               92 North Dade TC            24.07q  3
  2 Dequadis Tucker           92 Mark Trail               24.15q  1
  3 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         24.67q  5
  4 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         25.68q  1
  5 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz         25.74q  2
  6 Fernadeon Patrick         92 Mark Trail               26.51q  4
  7 Donnie Taddoni            92 Cyo New York             27.07q  1
  8 Shawn Sherman             92 N O Cheetahs             27.14q  4
  9 Raheem Cyrus              92 Jamaica Invitati         27.15   1
 10 Jason Moulton             92 Jamaica Invitati         27.32   2
 11 Gary Sharp                92 Burlington Twp           27.76   5
 11 Time Alexis               92 Connecticut Flas         27.76   3
 13 Cameron Montgomery        92 Capital City Chr         27.87   4
 14 Andre Jordan              92 Burlington Twp           28.04   3
 15 Michael Bush              92 Fast Forward             28.42   5
 16 Devon Duncan              92 Metro Eagles             28.53   2
 17 Jacquis Flores            92 Terrebonne Rkts          28.83   3
 18 Jeremiah Cockrell         92 N O Metro Stars          29.09   2
 19 Christopher Robinson      92 Tri- County TC           29.26   1
 20 Anthony Salley            92 Burlington Twp           29.29   1
 21 James Mullen              92 Cyo New York             29.65   4
 22 Kareem Henry              92 Metro Eagles             30.04   3
 23 Anthony Amos              92 Seffner TC               30.13   4
 24 Shaymar Stewart           92 New York Starz C         30.17   5
 25 Sean Curtis               92 Burlington Twp           30.26   2
 26 Nathaniel Burton          92 N O Metro Stars          30.36   3
 27 Rickey Grant              92 ST Pete Pal              35.10   3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.02  7/8/2005    Corvin Lamb, NORTH DADE TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Corvin Lamb               92 North Dade TC            23.02#
  2 Dequadis Tucker           92 Mark Trail               23.51 
  3 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         23.98 
  4 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz         25.50 
  5 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         26.08 
  6 Shawn Sherman             92 N O Cheetahs             26.68 
  7 Donnie Taddoni            92 Cyo New York             27.11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/8/2005    Alphonso Davis, ATL ACCELERATORS           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite Flames          54.84q  2
  2 Christopher Brown         92 K-Y Track Club           55.55q  2
  3 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         56.43q  3
  4 Julian Wood               92 Metro Eagles             57.13q  1
  5 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         57.74q  4
  6 Ladarion Jones            92 K-Y Track Club           59.62q  1
  7 Malcolm Carter            92 Jaguar TC              1:00.45q  1
  8 Terron Lagarde            92 Terrebonne Rkts        1:00.51q  2
  9 Shawn Sherman             92 N O Cheetahs           1:00.99   2
 10 Jason Moulton             92 Jamaica Invitati       1:02.95   3
 11 Cameron Montgomery        92 Capital City Chr       1:03.50   4
 12 Donnie Baggs              92 Houston Trailblz       1:04.30   2
 13 Christian Landry          92 N O Cheetahs           1:04.80   1
 14 Raheem Cyrus              92 Jamaica Invitati       1:05.38   4
 15 Devon Duncan              92 Metro Eagles           1:05.98   4
 16 DE Vante' Bourque         92 K-Y Track Club         1:07.33   3
 17 Christopher Robinson      92 Tri- County TC         1:09.61   1
 18 Jacquis Flores            92 Terrebonne Rkts        1:13.40   4
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/8/2005    Alphonso Davis, ATL ACCELERATORS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alphonso Davis            92 Atl Accelerators         53.94#
  2 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite Flames          54.51 
  3 Julian Wood               92 Metro Eagles             56.86 
  4 Johnathan Parks           92 Atl Accelerators         57.14 
  5 Christopher Brown         92 K-Y Track Club         1:00.00 
  6 Ladarion Jones            92 K-Y Track Club         1:00.89 
  7 Terron Lagarde            92 Terrebonne Rkts        1:03.16 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:11.44  7/6/2005    Ronald Vaughn, MESQUITE FLAMES           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite Flames      # 2:11.44q  1
  2 Malik Sykes               92 Metro Eagles           2:19.71q  2
  3 Malcolm Carter            92 Jaguar TC              2:23.67q  1
  4 Keith Roth                92 N Canton Flyers        2:24.38q  2
  5 Dwayne Medley             92 Delco Stallions        2:27.72q  2
  6 Bryant Fidele             92 Metro Eagles           2:30.13q  2
  7 Ladarion Jones            92 K-Y Track Club         2:30.28q  1
  8 Christian Landry          92 N O Cheetahs           2:33.56q  1
  9 Michael Simmons           92 Houston Trailblz       2:33.92   1
 10 Terron Lagarde            92 Terrebonne Rkts        2:34.45   2
 11 Donnie Baggs              92 Houston Trailblz       2:36.82   2
 12 Elisha Walker             92 Capital City Chr       2:37.57   1
 13 Walter Brewer             92 Dallas Greyhound       2:58.18   2
 14 Malcolm Stover Jr.        92 Capital City Chr       3:00.58   2
 15 Franklin Thomas           92 Miami Coconut          3:02.78   1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:11.44  7/6/2005    Ronald Vaughn, MESQUITE FLAMES           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite Flames        2:12.42 
  2 Malik Sykes               92 Metro Eagles           2:17.26 
  3 Keith Roth                92 N Canton Flyers        2:21.36 
  4 Malcolm Carter            92 Jaguar TC              2:21.87 
  5 Dwayne Medley             92 Delco Stallions        2:24.75 
  6 Bryant Fidele             92 Metro Eagles           2:26.73 
  7 Christian Landry          92 N O Cheetahs           2:27.69 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:45.01  7/7/2005    Craig Lutz, LAKE CITIES TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Lutz                92 Lake Cities TC         4:45.01#
  2 Malik Sykes               92 Metro Eagles           4:46.04 
  3 Keith Roth                92 N Canton Flyers        5:02.21 
  4 Dwayne Medley             92 Delco Stallions        5:12.70 
  5 Christian Landry          92 N O Cheetahs           5:17.15 
  6 Michael Simmons           92 Houston Trailblz       5:17.22 
  7 Bryant Fidele             92 Metro Eagles           5:23.72 
  8 D'Wine Rankins            92 Mid-America Flyr       5:33.63 
  9 Franklin Thomas           92 Miami Coconut          5:34.20 
 10 Ladarion Jones            92 K-Y Track Club         5:43.06 
 11 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica Track       5:45.16 
 12 Mark Walker               92 Houston Trailblz       6:53.58 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:59.09  7/5/2005    Craig Lutz, LAKE CITIES TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Lutz                92 Lake Cities TC         9:59.09#
  2 Austin Kuithe             92 Lake Cities TC        11:03.44 
  3 Michael Simmons           92 Houston Trailblz      11:57.90 
  4 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica Track      13:19.50 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21:56.92  7/4/2005    Mark Walker, HOUSTON TRAILBLZ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Walker               92 Houston Trailblz      21:56.92#
  2 Jared Houston             92 Running Soles         25:22.58 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18.07  7/8/2005    Walter Holsey, GAINESVILLE STRI            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville Stri         18.07#
  2 Clarence Johnson Jr.      92 Cleveland Upward         18.11 
  3 Fernadeon Patrick         92 Mark Trail               18.61 
  4 Anthony Amos              92 Seffner TC               19.08 
  5 Bryan Leshore             92 ST Pete Pal              19.60 
  6 Sean Curtis               92 Burlington Twp           20.85 
  7 Anthony Salley            92 Burlington Twp           21.24 
  8 Mark Walker               92 Houston Trailblz         25.49 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.01  7/8/2005    Fernadeon Patrick, MARK TRAIL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernadeon Patrick         92 Mark Trail               28.01#
  2 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville Stri         29.12 
  3 Deandre Thompson          92 Gainesville Stri         31.77 
  4 Anthony Amos              92 Seffner TC               32.53 
  5 Malcolm Stover Jr.        92 Capital City Chr         33.18 
  6 Clarence Johnson Jr.      92 Cleveland Upward         38.73 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/5/2005    Marzel Miller, JAMAICA INVITATI            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marzel Miller             92 Jamaica Invitati       5-00.00#     1.52m
  2 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville Stri       4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Denard Lucas              92 Capital City Chr      J4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Clarence Johnson Jr.      92 Cleveland Upward       4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Deandre Thompson          92 Gainesville Stri       4-02.00      1.27m
  6 Bryan Leshore             92 ST Pete Pal           J4-02.00      1.27m
  7 Anthony Salley            92 Burlington Twp         4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Sean Curtis               92 Burlington Twp              NH           
 -- Franklin Thomas           92 Miami Coconut               NH           
 
Boys Pole Vault Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Justin Shaffer            92 Mustang TC                  NH           
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-07.25  7/6/2005    Time Alexis, CONNECTICUT FLAS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Time Alexis               92 Connecticut Flas      17-07.25#     5.36m
  2 D'Wine Rankins            92 Mid-America Flyr      17-03.50      5.27m
  3 Marzel Miller             92 Jamaica Invitati      16-08.25      5.08m
  4 Raheem Cyrus              92 Jamaica Invitati      15-04.00      4.67m
  5 Shawn Sherman             92 N O Cheetahs          15-02.75      4.64m
  6 Donnie Taddoni            92 Cyo New York          15-00.50      4.58m
  7 Dwayne Medley             92 Delco Stallions       14-10.25      4.52m
  8 DE Vante' Bourque         92 K-Y Track Club        14-06.00      4.41m
  9 Gary Sharp                92 Burlington Twp        13-08.50      4.17m
 10 Jalen Mustipher           92 Space Coast TC        13-01.50      4.00m
 11 Michael Bush              92 Fast Forward          12-10.25      3.91m
 12 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica Track      12-09.50      3.89m
 13 Nathaniel Burton          92 N O Metro Stars       12-07.50      3.84m
 14 Jason Moulton             92 Jamaica Invitati      12-06.75      3.82m
 15 Andre Jordan              92 Burlington Twp        12-04.50      3.77m
 16 Franklin Thomas           92 Miami Coconut         11-00.25      3.35m
 17 Anije Williams            92 New Birth TC          10-10.75      3.32m
 18 Rickey Grant              92 ST Pete Pal           10-08.25      3.25m
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-00.25  7/7/2005    Terrence Williams, HOUSTON TRAILBLZ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz      39-00.25#    11.89m
  2 Cameron Montgomery        92 Capital City Chr      34-05.25     10.49m
  3 D'Wine Rankins            92 Mid-America Flyr      33-04.50     10.17m
  4 Denard Lucas              92 Capital City Chr      32-02.25      9.81m
  5 Deandre Thompson          92 Gainesville Stri      31-09.00      9.67m
  6 Elisha Walker             92 Capital City Chr      31-00.00      9.44m
  7 Corey Holsey              92 Jacksonville Pal      30-03.25      9.22m
  8 Clarence Johnson Jr.      92 Cleveland Upward      27-08.00      8.43m
  9 Carlton Yokley            92 Jacksonville Pal      26-01.00      7.95m
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 44-10.75  7/7/2005    De'Andre Johnson, MIAMI SCOTT LAKE      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 De'Andre Johnson          92 Miami Scott Lake      44-10.75#    13.68m
  2 Justin Shaffer            92 Mustang TC            41-09.50     12.73m
  3 Brandon Foster            92 Hogtown Lightnin      37-02.00     11.32m
  4 Thomas Fagoni             92 Cyo New York          34-06.00     10.51m
  5 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz      34-05.50     10.50m
  6 Andre Monroe              92 Marlboro TC           32-03.50      9.84m
  7 Chris Gilbert             92 Mark Trail            30-11.00      9.42m
  8 Donnie Baggs              92 Houston Trailblz      30-05.00      9.27m
  9 Denard Lucas              92 Capital City Chr      29-02.50      8.90m
 10 Travis Smith              92 Gainesville Stri      28-08.00      8.73m
 11 Veonardo Davis            92 Running Tigers        28-06.00      8.68m
 12 Clinton Wilson            92 Mustang TC            25-02.00      7.67m
 13 Willie Jones              92 Gainesville Stri      24-06.25      7.47m
 14 Brandon Bronner           92 New York Starz C      23-09.00      7.23m
 15 Shaymar Stewart           92 New York Starz C      23-03.25      7.09m
 16 Michael Simmons           92 Houston Trailblz      23-00.75      7.02m
 17 Carlton Yokley            92 Jacksonville Pal      22-02.00      6.75m
 18 Jalen Mustipher           92 Space Coast TC        21-06.50      6.56m
 18 Anije Williams            92 New Birth TC          21-06.50      6.56m
 20 BO Morris                 92 Southeast LA RR       21-05.25      6.53m
 21 Matthew Standifer         92 GR Winter Haven       19-03.25      5.87m
 22 Christopher Rodriguez     92 Marion County ST      15-03.00      4.64m
 -- Rickey Grant              92 ST Pete Pal               FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 129-04  7/5/2005    Justin Shaffer, MUSTANG TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Mustang TC              129-04#    39.42m
  2 De'Andre Johnson          92 Miami Scott Lake        127-01     38.73m
  3 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz        101-02     30.83m
  4 Donnie Baggs              92 Houston Trailblz         94-05     28.77m
  5 Shaymar Stewart           92 New York Starz C         86-01     26.23m
  6 Veonardo Davis            92 Running Tigers           84-01     25.62m
  7 Brandon Foster            92 Hogtown Lightnin         82-06     25.14m
  8 Clinton Wilson            92 Mustang TC               77-10     23.72m
  9 Travis Smith              92 Gainesville Stri         76-01     23.19m
 10 Chris Gilbert             92 Mark Trail               75-01     22.88m
 11 Andre Monroe              92 Marlboro TC              74-08     22.75m
 12 BO Morris                 92 Southeast LA RR          68-00     20.72m
 13 Brandon Bronner           92 New York Starz C         65-06     19.96m
 14 Thomas Fagoni             92 Cyo New York             65-05     19.93m
 15 Mark Walker               92 Houston Trailblz         57-04     17.47m
 16 Matthew Standifer         92 GR Winter Haven          55-06     16.91m
 -- Anije Williams            92 New Birth TC              FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 122-04  7/8/2005    Justin Shaffer, MUSTANG TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Mustang TC              122-04#    37.28m
  2 Shaymar Stewart           92 New York Starz C        112-02     34.18m
  3 De'Andre Johnson          92 Miami Scott Lake        104-10     31.95m
  4 Veonardo Davis            92 Running Tigers           95-02     29.00m
  5 BO Morris                 92 Southeast LA RR          88-00     26.82m
  6 Clinton Wilson            92 Mustang TC               83-09     25.52m
  7 Brandon Foster            92 Hogtown Lightnin         77-09     23.69m
  8 Chris Gilbert             92 Mark Trail               70-05     21.46m
  9 Brandon Bronner           92 New York Starz C         64-00     19.50m
 10 Willie Jones              92 Gainesville Stri         60-05     18.41m
 11 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite Flames          60-01     18.31m
 12 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica Track         59-08     18.18m
 13 Elisha Walker             92 Capital City Chr         58-04     17.78m
 14 Carlton Yokley            92 Jacksonville Pal         54-00     16.45m
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2216  7/4/2005    Terrence Williams, HOUSTON TRAILBLZ        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terrence Williams         92 Houston Trailblz          2216#
  2 D'Wine Rankins            92 Mid-America Flyr          1740 
  3 Chris Gilbert             92 Mark Trail                1725 
  4 Donnie Baggs              92 Houston Trailblz          1495 
  5 Michael Simmons           92 Houston Trailblz          1463 
  6 Andre Monroe              92 Marlboro TC               1038 
  7 Veonardo Davis            92 Running Tigers             688 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.36  1999        Xavier Carter, SCPA                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnathan Johnson         91 K-Y Track Club           11.43q  3
  2 Courtney Watkins          91 Dallas Greyhound         11.80q  5
  3 Montrell Green            91 Dallas Greyhound         11.83q  1
  4 Nathaniel Anthony         91 Atl Accelerators         11.95q  1
  5 Lakel Smith               91 Track Essence            12.01q  5
  6 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           12.04q  6
  7 Antonio Reynolds          91 Orlando Roadrunn         12.05q  5
  8 Calvin Jones III          91 New Era Track CL         12.11q  2
  9 Christopher Watson        91 Tampa Rec                12.22   7
 10 Jeramie Best              91 Anacostia Youth          12.34   7
 11 Mondrell Shaw             91 Dallas Greyhound         12.46   3
 12 Michael Boykins           91 ST Pete Pal              12.47   1
 13 Damien Austin             91 Prime Time Youth         12.54   2
 14 Julius West               91 Anacostia Youth          12.56   3
 15 Anthony Evangelista       91 Cyo New York             12.66   2
 16 Davon Washington          91 Anacostia Youth          12.73   2
 16 Raymond Johnson           91 Delco Stallions          12.73   7
 18 Thomas Nash               91 Space Coast TC           12.79   3
 19 Wilfred Ruck              91 Metro Eagles             12.82   2
 20 James Smith               91 Saca Youth Track         12.85   5
 21 Anton Sampson             91 Anacostia Youth          12.96   1
 22 Marcus Evans              91 Anacostia Youth          13.04   5
 23 Mark Nelson               91 Boynton Beach TC         13.07   6
 24 Donald Celiscar           91 GR Winter Haven          13.11   3
 25 Brandon Hughes            91 Jaguar TC                13.18   4
 26 John-Pierre Lefleur       91 K-Y Track Club           13.35   4
 27 Xavier Mitchell           91 Houston Trailblz         13.37   6
 28 Travarion Holmes          91 ST Pete Pal              13.44   5
 29 Shawn Robinson            91 Boston Renaissan         13.47   7
 30 Isaac Gittens             91 Burlington Twp           13.52   4
 31 Vernon Mooney             91 Anacostia Youth          13.58   6
 32 Adam Gaskill              91 Burlington Twp           13.82   6
 33 Dario Perez-Riwcon        91 Delco Stallions          13.91   1
 34 Corey Queen               91 Anacostia Youth          14.86   4
 35 John Masucci              91 Cyo New York             14.98   5
 36 Michael Robinson          91 Tri- County TC           15.57   3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.36  1999        Xavier Carter, SCPA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnathan Johnson         91 K-Y Track Club           11.52 
  2 Calvin Jones III          91 New Era Track CL         12.03 
  3 Montrell Green            91 Dallas Greyhound         12.05 
  4 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           12.06 
  5 Nathaniel Anthony         91 Atl Accelerators         12.14 
  6 Lakel Smith               91 Track Essence            12.18 
 -- Courtney Watkins          91 Dallas Greyhound            DQ 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.67  1999        Xavier Carter, SCPA                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derrick Hopkins           91 Miami Scott Lake         23.36q  6
  2 Courtney Watkins          91 Dallas Greyhound         23.53q  3
  3 Earl House                91 Technique Track          23.64q  6
  4 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           23.94q  2
  5 Calvin Jones III          91 New Era Track CL         23.99q  2
  6 Christopher Watson        91 Tampa Rec                24.05q  1
  7 Nathaniel Anthony         91 Atl Accelerators         24.06q  4
  8 Gareef Glashen            91 Miami Scott Lake         24.16q  5
  9 Antonio Reynolds          91 Orlando Roadrunn         24.27   3
 10 Montrell Green            91 Dallas Greyhound         24.33   1
 11 Lakel Smith               91 Track Essence            24.67   1
 12 Jeramie Best              91 Anacostia Youth          24.73   4
 13 Anton Sampson             91 Anacostia Youth          25.25   1
 14 Wilfred Ruck              91 Metro Eagles             25.27   2
 15 James Smith               91 Saca Youth Track         25.28   2
 16 Mondrell Shaw             91 Dallas Greyhound         25.37   7
 17 Michael Boykins           91 ST Pete Pal              25.45   4
 18 Anthony Evangelista       91 Cyo New York             25.55   3
 19 Thomas Nash               91 Space Coast TC           25.64   7
 20 Damien Austin             91 Prime Time Youth         25.78   6
 21 Raymond Johnson           91 Delco Stallions          25.79   5
 22 Davon Washington          91 Anacostia Youth          26.04   6
 23 Cory Landry               91 N O Cheetahs             26.40   3
 24 Donald Celiscar           91 GR Winter Haven          26.43   4
 25 Lekendric Cooper          91                          26.49   4
 26 Larry Greene              91 Marion County ST         26.55   3
 27 Julius West               91 Anacostia Youth          26.61   2
 28 Marcus Evans              91 Anacostia Youth          26.67   5
 29 Brandon Hughes            91 Jaguar TC                26.68   7
 30 Kyle Cathion              91 Marlboro TC              26.76   5
 31 Xavier Mitchell           91 Houston Trailblz         26.80   3
 32 John-Pierre Lefleur       91 K-Y Track Club           28.15   1
 33 Dario Perez-Riwcon        91 Delco Stallions          28.51   2
 34 Vernon Mooney             91 Anacostia Youth          28.52   3
 35 Kamau Agyeman             91 Track Essence            29.12   5
 36 Micah Carpenter           91 Burlington Twp           31.20   7
 37 Kortlin Robinson          91 ST Pete Pal              31.82   5
 38 Michael Robinson          91 Tri- County TC           32.54   6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.67  1999        Xavier Carter, SCPA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Hopkins           91 Miami Scott Lake         23.39 
  2 Calvin Jones III          91 New Era Track CL         23.51 
  3 Gareef Glashen            91 Miami Scott Lake         23.59 
  4 Christopher Watson        91 Tampa Rec                23.74 
  5 Nathaniel Anthony         91 Atl Accelerators         23.97 
  6 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           24.06 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.74  7/8/2005    Johnathan Johnson, K-Y TRACK CLUB          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnathan Johnson         91 K-Y Track Club           52.11q  2
  2 Derrick Hopkins           91 Miami Scott Lake         52.15q  5
  3 Anthony Phillips          91 S.A.C.S.                 53.12q  2
  4 Austin Caffee             91 Technique Track          53.70q  5
  5 Gareef Glashen            91 Miami Scott Lake         55.16q  1
  6 Fard Rollock              91 Metro Eagles             55.60q  4
  7 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           55.67q  3
  8 Derek Hickman             91 Space Coast TC           55.86q  6
  9 Cody Riggs                91                          56.00   3
 10 Marcus Weeks              91 Marlboro TC              56.19   1
 11 Christopher Watson        91 Tampa Rec                56.61   2
 12 Kevin Newton              91 N Canton Flyers          56.62   1
 13 Elijah Rollock            91 Metro Eagles             56.68   1
 14 Ronnie Dickens            91 Miami Scott Lake         57.13   6
 15 Fritz Etienne             91 Miami Scott Lake         57.91   3
 16 Jordan Thomas             91 K-Y Track Club           58.13   6
 17 Lekendric Cooper          91                          59.24   4
 18 Thomas Nash               91 Space Coast TC           59.75   1
 19 Donald Celiscar           91 GR Winter Haven          59.83   1
 20 Ja-Juan Johnson           91 Miami Scott Lake       1:00.47   4
 21 Aaron Marsh               91 Miami Scott Lake       1:00.57   2
 22 Brandon Hughes            91 Jaguar TC              1:02.57   1
 23 Justin Reeves             91 New Era Track CL       1:03.06   5
 24 Stefon Napier             91 City of North MI       1:03.34   6
 25 Kyle Cathion              91 Marlboro TC            1:03.40   5
 26 Isaac Gittens             91 Burlington Twp         1:04.46   6
 27 Deonte Leshore            91 ST Pete Pal            1:05.02   6
 28 Kamau Agyeman             91 Track Essence          1:08.72   3
 29 Travarion Holmes          91 ST Pete Pal            1:09.69   2
 30 Cory Landry               91 N O Cheetahs           1:10.74   5
 31 Michael Robinson          91 Tri- County TC         1:15.07   6
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.74  7/8/2005    Johnathan Johnson, K-Y TRACK CLUB          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnathan Johnson         91 K-Y Track Club           50.74#
  2 Derrick Hopkins           91 Miami Scott Lake         52.04 
  3 Anthony Phillips          91 S.A.C.S.                 52.56 
  4 Gareef Glashen            91 Miami Scott Lake         54.18 
  5 Derek Hickman             91 Space Coast TC           57.34 
  6 Fard Rollock              91 Metro Eagles             59.57 
  7 Charles Hopkins           91 Space Coast TC           59.87 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:01.36  2002        Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Phillips          91 S.A.C.S.               2:08.33q  2
  2 Elijah Rollock            91 Metro Eagles           2:10.39q  2
  3 Joseph Derosa             91 N Canton Flyers        2:11.05q  1
  4 Christian Willis          91 Atl Accelerators       2:12.17q  1
  5 Abram Taylor              91 N O Metro Stars        2:16.80q  1
  6 Eric Pace                 91 N Canton Flyers        2:17.02q  2
  7 Stefon Napier             91 City of North MI       2:19.58q  1
  8 Fritz Etienne             91 Miami Scott Lake       2:21.69q  2
  9 Jordan Thomas             91 K-Y Track Club         2:21.82   2
 10 Ja-Juan Johnson           91 Miami Scott Lake       2:22.68   1
 11 Lekendric Cooper          91                        2:29.07   1
 12 Antany Flemings           91 Technique Track        2:29.20   1
 13 Tristan Ernest            91 New York Starz C       2:29.32   2
 14 Cory Landry               91 N O Cheetahs           2:40.31   2
 15 Zachary Zeringue          91 Southeast LA RR        2:41.89   2
 16 Mark Nelson               91 Boynton Beach TC       2:42.34   1
 17 Kyle Cathion              91 Marlboro TC            2:49.83   1
 18 Micah Carpenter           91 Burlington Twp         3:07.44   1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:01.36  2002        Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Derosa             91 N Canton Flyers        2:09.20 
  2 Christian Willis          91 Atl Accelerators       2:09.63 
  3 Elijah Rollock            91 Metro Eagles           2:12.94 
  4 Eric Pace                 91 N Canton Flyers        2:14.54 
  5 Stefon Napier             91 City of North MI       2:17.54 
  6 Abram Taylor              91 N O Metro Stars        2:20.28 
  7 Fritz Etienne             91 Miami Scott Lake       2:21.95 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:15.78  7/7/2005    Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Revord             91 Running Pride          4:15.78#
  2 Christian Willis          91 Atl Accelerators       4:37.22 
  3 Anthony Phillips          91 S.A.C.S.               4:44.37 
  4 Joseph Derosa             91 N Canton Flyers        4:44.38 
  5 Sean Halpin               91 Cyo New York           4:45.01 
  6 Stefon Napier             91 City of North MI       4:45.09 
  7 Abram Taylor              91 N O Metro Stars        4:51.96 
  8 Cody Riggs                91                        4:52.98 
  9 Tristan Ernest            91 New York Starz C       4:58.47 
 10 Ja-Juan Johnson           91 Miami Scott Lake       5:00.86 
 11 Ryan Jones                91 Cent Fla Gliders       5:16.11 
 12 Daniel Caruso             91 Tampa Yellowjack       5:33.87 
 13 Zachary Zeringue          91 Southeast LA RR        5:45.25 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:28.83  7/5/2005    Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Revord             91 Running Pride          9:28.83#
  2 Stefon Napier             91 City of North MI      10:22.58 
  3 Sean Halpin               91 Cyo New York          10:43.71 
  4 Tristan Ernest            91 New York Starz C      11:15.86 
  5 Ryan Jones                91 Cent Fla Gliders      11:36.59 
  6 Daniel Caruso             91 Tampa Yellowjack      11:42.11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.04  1997        Zacchaeus Hutchings, RISING STARS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Weeks              91 Marlboro TC              15.14 
  2 Justin Sims               91 Mark Trail               16.22 
  3 Brandon Robertson         91 Southeast LA RR          16.83 
  4 Urijah Greene             91 Remington Flyers         19.62 
  5 Jeremy Lang               91 Gainesville Stri         22.02 
 -- Jarrel Shaw               91 Dallas Greyhound            DQ 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.42  1998        Quincy Seaberry, SOUTHEAST LA RR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrel Shaw               91 Dallas Greyhound         26.31 
  2 Anthony Phillips          91 S.A.C.S.                 26.59 
  3 Marcus Weeks              91 Marlboro TC              26.64 
  4 Brandon Robertson         91 Southeast LA RR          27.88 
  5 Justin Sims               91 Mark Trail               28.20 
  6 Justin Reeves             91 New Era Track CL         28.22 
  7 Jeremy Lang               91 Gainesville Stri         41.50 
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-09  1999        Gary Anderson, CHRISTIAN COUGARS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Derosa             91 N Canton Flyers        5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Deonte Leshore            91 ST Pete Pal            5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Ryan Jones                91 Cent Fla Gliders       5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Xavier Mitchell           91 Houston Trailblz      J5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Larry Greene              91 Marion County ST       4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Urijah Greene             91 Remington Flyers       4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Kamau Agyeman             91 Track Essence               NH           
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 19-09  2001        Quinton Ervin, TURNKEY GREYHOUNDS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westmoreland Gonzales     91 N O Metro Stars       18-08.25      5.69m
  2 Aaron Marsh               91 Miami Scott Lake      18-02.50      5.54m
  3 Ronnie Dickens            91 Miami Scott Lake      17-11.00      5.46m
  4 Anthony Evangelista       91 Cyo New York          17-03.50      5.27m
  5 Marcus Weeks              91 Marlboro TC           17-00.50      5.19m
  6 Larry Greene              91 Marion County ST      16-00.25      4.88m
  7 Justin Sims               91 Mark Trail            15-03.00      4.64m
  8 Xavier Mitchell           91 Houston Trailblz      14-09.75      4.51m
  9 Adam Gaskill              91 Burlington Twp        13-11.50      4.25m
 10 Kamau Agyeman             91 Track Essence         13-08.50      4.17m
 11 Urijah Greene             91 Remington Flyers      13-07.00      4.14m
 12 Isaac Gittens             91 Burlington Twp        13-06.75      4.13m
 13 Donald Celiscar           91 GR Winter Haven       13-02.50      4.02m
 14 Shawn Robinson            91 Boston Renaissan      12-01.50      3.69m
 -- Lekendric Cooper          91                          XFOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43-00  1998        Quincy Seaberry, SOUTHEAST LA RR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Robertson         91 Southeast LA RR       38-04.75     11.70m
  2 Westmoreland Gonzales     91 N O Metro Stars       36-00.00     10.97m
  3 Jeremy Lang               91 Gainesville Stri      26-00.50      7.93m
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59-09.25  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Wondolowski        91 Cyo New York          46-03.00     14.09m
  2 Dashe' Winslow            91 Metro Eagles          38-09.00     11.81m
  3 Raymond Johnson           91 Delco Stallions       36-07.00     11.15m
  4 Dario Perez-Riwcon        91 Delco Stallions       31-05.00      9.57m
  5 Jamal Thomas              91 N O Cheetahs          30-00.00      9.14m
  6 Bryan Trahan              91 Terrebonne Rkts       29-04.00      8.94m
  7 Lee Cheneler              91                      X28-08.00      8.73m
  8 John-Pierre Lefleur       91 K-Y Track Club        26-02.00      7.97m
  9 Jeremy Lang               91 Gainesville Stri      23-03.50      7.09m
 10 Kortlin Robinson          91 ST Pete Pal           20-04.00      6.19m
 
Boys Discus Throw Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 161-02  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Trahan              91 Terrebonne Rkts          76-06     23.31m
  2 Lee Cheneler              91                          74-07     22.73m
  3 Jamal Thomas              91 N O Cheetahs             62-08     19.10m
  4 Tristan Ernest            91 New York Starz C         61-09     18.82m
  5 Thomas Proctor            91                          52-11     16.12m
 
Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 173-06.50  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Gaskill              91 Burlington Twp           96-07     29.43m
  2 Bradley Fulton            91                         X85-01     25.93m
  3 Lee Cheneler              91                         X76-02     23.21m
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3815  2000        Leslie Perkins, MARLBORO TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Weeks              91 Marlboro TC               2114 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.90  2002        Bradley Reed, TURN GREY                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladarius Woods            89 Alabama Striders         10.98q  4
  2 Lindsey Lamar             90 Tampa Rec                11.21q  5
  3 Christopher Davis         89 Atl Accelerators         11.42q  3
  4 Michael McGee             89 Dallas Greyhound         11.44q  7
  5 Joshua Donald             89 N O Stars Expres         11.49q  8
  6 Ezell Foster              89 Tampa Rec                11.51q  7
  6 Tracy Clark               90 S.A.C.S.                 11.51q  6
  8 Jumaane Christophe        89 N O Metro Stars          11.52q  5
  9 Datrion Williams          90 Boston Renaissan         11.54   5
 10 Lance Dunbar              90 S.A.C.S.                 11.58   5
 11 Nicholas Walker           89 Bronx Tigers             11.59   3
 12 Dwayne Callaway           89 Tampa Rec                11.59   1
 13 Jarvis Giles              90 Bita                     11.60   2
 14 Derrick Tinsley           89 Marlboro TC              11.64   6
 15 Teko Bean                 89 Bermuda Striders         11.71   3
 16 Jovan King                89 Lightning Bolt T         11.75   4
 17 Vernon Fowler             90 Prime Time Youth         11.77   5
 18 Mark Lawson               90 Terrebonne Rkts          11.81   1
 19 Evant Orange              90 Forever Orange           11.89   1
 20 Jarvis Shields            90 Saca Youth Track         11.92   8
 21 Kenyada Smith             89 Terrebonne Rkts          11.94   7
 22 Joshua Grayson            89 Saca Youth Track         11.94   4
 23 Herzel Glashen            90 Miami Scott Lake         11.96   7
 24 Michael Kildare           89 Metro Eagles             12.01   7
 25 Brandan Hutchinson        89 Lightning Bolt T         12.03   2
 26 Christopher Salinas       90 Panther Pride            12.11   1
 27 Aaron Sassau              90 Lafayette Cruise         12.13   4
 28 Troy Richardson           89 Delco Stallions          12.18   7
 29 DE Shawn Lewis            89 Marlboro TC              12.18   3
 30 Calvin Gates              90 Prime Time Youth         12.23   3
 31 Anthony McDonald          89 Anacostia Youth          12.27   2
 32 Roan McNaughton           90 Bronx Tigers             12.31   1
 33 Giovanni Smith            90 Boston Renaissan         12.34   4
 34 Ellon Orange              90 Forever Orange           12.36   7
 35 Joshua Heckstall          90 Boston Renaissan         12.46   8
 36 Kelley Perez              89 Bronx Tigers             12.46   6
 37 Joshua Clark              90 Anacostia Youth          12.47   5
 38 Brandon Parker            90 N O Cheetahs             12.48   8
 39 Reggie Robinson           89 Tri- County TC           12.49   8
 40 Willie Gray               89 Press Park Track         12.72   8
 41 Devin Kennedy             90 Anacostia Youth          12.79   1
 42 Ryan Young                90 Marlboro TC              13.03   8
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.90  2002        Bradley Reed, TURN GREY                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladarius Woods            89 Alabama Striders         11.10 
  2 Lindsey Lamar             90 Tampa Rec                11.38 
  3 Joshua Donald             89 N O Stars Expres         11.40 
  4 Tracy Clark               90 S.A.C.S.                 11.67 
  5 Jumaane Christophe        89 N O Metro Stars          11.67 
  6 Michael McGee             89 Dallas Greyhound         11.80 
  7 Christopher Davis         89 Atl Accelerators         11.99 
 -- Ezell Foster              89 Tampa Rec                   FS 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.81  7/8/2005    Michael McGee, DALLAS GREYHOUND            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladarius Woods            89 Alabama Striders         22.28q  1
  2 Michael McGee             89 Dallas Greyhound         22.68q 11
  3 Christopher Jackson       89 Columbus Georgia         22.85q  6
  4 Christopher Davis         89 Atl Accelerators         22.87q  6
  5 Wardell McClendon         89 Columbus Georgia         22.98q  3
  6 Dejerrien Sellers         90 Dallas Greyhound         23.01q  8
  7 Brandan Hutchinson        89 Lightning Bolt T         23.03q  3
  8 Nicholas Walker           89 Bronx Tigers             23.04q  3
  9 Jermaine Lowery           90 Delco Stallions          23.10  11
 10 Tracy Clark               90 S.A.C.S.                 23.10   8
 11 Jordan Byas               89 Panhandle TC             23.32   8
 12 Joshua Donald             89 N O Stars Expres         23.35   5
 13 Jumaane Christophe        89 N O Metro Stars          23.38   7
 14 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami Scott Lake         23.52  11
 15 Edward Scott              89 S.A.C.S.                 23.78   3
 16 Preston Pace              89 Lightning Bolt T         23.80  10
 17 Lance Dunbar              90 S.A.C.S.                 23.83   9
 18 Datrion Williams          90 Boston Renaissan         23.84   4
 19 Christopher Salinas       90 Panther Pride            23.88   1
 20 Derrick Tinsley           89 Marlboro TC              23.92   9
 21 Reginald Turner           90 Mid-America Flyr         23.97   7
 22 Jerome Lowery             90 Delco Stallions          24.05  10
 23 Troy Richardson           89 Delco Stallions          24.05   2
 23 Kenyada Smith             89 Terrebonne Rkts          24.05   2
 25 Mark Lawson               90 Terrebonne Rkts          24.07   9
 26 Kevin Mayberry            89 Xcceleration TC          24.08   2
 27 Evant Orange              90 Forever Orange           24.09   5
 28 Quinton Judge             90 Dallas Greyhound         24.10   4
 29 Jarvis Shields            90 Saca Youth Track         24.22   2
 30 Jamar Battle              90 North Dade TC            24.24   5
 31 Vernon Fowler             90 Prime Time Youth         24.29   2
 32 Ian Watts                 89 New Birth TC             24.31   8
 33 Tyler Cobb                89 Panhandle TC             24.33   9
 34 Garrett Branson           89 Lightning Bolt T         24.36   1
 35 Reggie Robinson           89 Tri- County TC           24.40   4
 36 Joshua Grayson            89 Saca Youth Track         24.40   3
 37 Jamal Hokett              89 Marlboro TC              24.44  11
 38 Michael Kildare           89 Metro Eagles             24.48   3
 39 Aaron Sassau              90 Lafayette Cruise         24.62   8
 40 Ellon Orange              90 Forever Orange           24.67   1
 40 Calvin Gates              90 Prime Time Youth         24.67   1
 42 Giovanni Smith            90 Boston Renaissan         24.82  10
 43 Victor Potter             89 First Light TC           24.90   9
 44 Joshua Collier            89 N O Metro Stars          25.03   4
 45 Aaron Bowen               90 Bita                     25.04  10
 46 Kelley Perez              89 Bronx Tigers             25.13   7
 47 Curtis George             90 Lafayette Cruise         25.14  10
 48 Anthony McDonald          89 Anacostia Youth          25.14   2
 49 Brandon Parker            90 N O Cheetahs             25.30   5
 50 Johnathan Collins         90 Marlboro TC              25.49   4
 51 Raleigh Barmer            90 Anacostia Youth          25.51   7
 52 Kwasi Agyeman             89 Track Essence            25.69  10
 53 Roan McNaughton           90 Bronx Tigers             25.83   5
 54 Devin Kennedy             90 Anacostia Youth          26.00   6
 55 Willie Gray               89 Press Park Track         26.08   4
 56 Wayne Wood                90 Track Essence            26.09   6
 57 DE Anthony Timmons        89 GR Winter Haven          26.19  10
 58 Joshua Heckstall          90 Boston Renaissan         26.24  11
 59 Michael Brown             89 Saca Youth Track         26.29   4
 60 Vincent Governor          90 Christian Cruis          26.35   1
 61 Ryan Young                90 Marlboro TC              26.61   7
 62 Rishawn Marshall          90 Metro Eagles             26.81   6
 63 Cleveland White           90 Metro Eagles             26.95   1
 64 James Villaro             89 Metro Eagles             27.02   2
 65 Colby Mullen              90 Houston Trailblz         27.44   7
 66 Johnny Douglas            90 Seffner TC               28.17   9
 67 Ricco Braxton             90                          28.90   8
 68 Fredrick Banks            90 Terrebonne Rkts          29.29   6
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.81  7/8/2005    Michael McGee, DALLAS GREYHOUND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael McGee             89 Dallas Greyhound         21.81#
  2 Ladarius Woods            89 Alabama Striders         22.01 
  3 Wardell McClendon         89 Columbus Georgia         22.25 
  4 Christopher Jackson       89 Columbus Georgia         22.62 
  5 Nicholas Walker           89 Bronx Tigers             23.02 
  6 Dejerrien Sellers         90 Dallas Greyhound         23.12 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.41  7/8/2005    Trey Charles, FIRST LIGHT TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Jackson       89 Columbus Georgia         49.65q  1
  2 Trey Charles              89 First Light TC           49.69q  4
  3 Jordan Byas               89 Panhandle TC             50.11q  9
  4 Christopher Davis         89 Atl Accelerators         50.30q  6
  5 Gregory Julian            89 S.A.C.S.                 50.60q  7
  6 Alex Henderson            90 Dallas Greyhound         50.64q  1
  7 Jumaane Christophe        89 N O Metro Stars          51.06q  7
  8 Bruce Hutton              90 Dallas Greyhound         51.25q  4
  9 Nicholas Walker           89 Bronx Tigers             52.08   4
 10 Marchello Sinkfield       90 Saca Youth Track         52.19   6
 10 Tyler Cobb                89 Panhandle TC             52.19   2
 12 Kenric Duncan             89 K-Y Track Club           52.24   5
 13 Jordan Gibson             89 Panhandle TC             52.68   5
 14 Vernon Fowler             90 Prime Time Youth         52.79   9
 15 Reginald Turner           90 Mid-America Flyr         52.92   3
 16 Xavier Darensburg         89 S.A.C.S.                 53.45   2
 17 Roy Williams              90 Saca Youth Track         53.52   8
 18 Stephen Wilson            90 North Dade TC            53.54   1
 19 Brandan Hutchinson        89 Lightning Bolt T         53.69   7
 20 Julius Miller             89 New Era Track CL         54.04   3
 21 Curtis Singleton          89 New Birth TC             54.33   3
 22 Reggie Robinson           89 Tri- County TC           54.75   2
 23 Desmond Tice              90 North Dade TC            54.82   9
 24 Jamar Battle              90 North Dade TC            54.93   8
 25 Kevin Mayberry            89 Xcceleration TC          54.96   1
 26 Ashton Lemon              89 Lightning Bolt T         55.00   6
 27 Jerod Trotter             90 K-Y Track Club           55.11   3
 28 Keenan Fenwick            89 Marlboro TC              55.20   4
 29 Ian Watts                 89 New Birth TC             55.99   6
 30 Ray Williams              90 Savannah Cheetah         56.19   4
 31 Joshua Collier            89 N O Metro Stars          56.27   2
 32 Evant Orange              90 Forever Orange           56.52   8
 33 Mark Lawson               90 Terrebonne Rkts          56.56   1
 34 Ellon Orange              90 Forever Orange           56.82   2
 35 Vincent Governor          90 Christian Cruis          57.29   8
 36 Kwasi Agyeman             89 Track Essence            57.39   3
 37 Ralph McIntosh            90 North Dade TC            57.52   7
 38 Nathan Baggs              89 Houston Trailblz         57.67   8
 39 Jamal Hokett              89 Marlboro TC              58.03   9
 40 Larry Paisant             89 N O Metro Stars          59.25   9
 41 Kenyada Smith             89 Terrebonne Rkts          59.68   4
 42 Garrett Branson           89 Lightning Bolt T         59.76   5
 43 Rynel Wise                90 Boston Renaissan       1:00.20   5
 44 Cleveland White           90 Metro Eagles           1:00.42   7
 45 Jimmy Bellamy             89 New Birth TC           1:00.65   2
 46 Brandon Parker            90 N O Cheetahs           1:01.09   3
 47 Roan McNaughton           90 Bronx Tigers           1:01.14   7
 48 Rishawn Marshall          90 Metro Eagles           1:01.31   4
 49 Wayne Wood                90 Track Essence          1:01.64   7
 50 Michael Brown             89 Saca Youth Track       1:02.52   5
 51 Colby Mullen              90 Houston Trailblz       1:02.87   7
 52 Anthony Morrison          90 Marion County ST       1:04.82   9
 53 Jeremy Morey              89 Bita                   1:05.90   3
 54 Fredrick Banks            90 Terrebonne Rkts        1:10.19   2
 -- Victor Potter             89 First Light TC             DNF   1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.41  7/8/2005    Trey Charles, FIRST LIGHT TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Charles              89 First Light TC           48.41#
  2 Jordan Byas               89 Panhandle TC             49.72 
  3 Alex Henderson            90 Dallas Greyhound         50.45 
  4 Gregory Julian            89 S.A.C.S.                 50.86 
  5 Bruce Hutton              90 Dallas Greyhound         51.80 
  6 Jumaane Christophe        89 N O Metro Stars          55.55 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:56.05  1998        David Freeman, IMANI STRIDERS            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Andrus             89 Jefferson TC           2:03.94q  3
  2 Alwyn Payadue             89 S.A.C.S.               2:06.86q  2
  3 Kenny Demouchet           89 Jefferson TC           2:06.92q  2
  4 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville Pal       2:07.56q  3
  5 Amaechi Morton            89 Atl Accelerators       2:07.88q  1
  6 Tyrin Samuels             90 S.A.C.S.               2:09.90q  1
  7 Curtis George             90 Lafayette Cruise       2:10.30q  1
  8 Lorenzo Mitchell          89 Press Park Track       2:10.73q  2
  9 Frankie Solemn            89 Dallas Greyhound       2:11.82   2
 10 Xavier Darensburg         89 S.A.C.S.               2:12.60   3
 11 Julius Miller             89 New Era Track CL       2:12.75   2
 12 Ashton Lemon              89 Lightning Bolt T       2:13.57   3
 13 Ray Williams              90 Savannah Cheetah       2:17.61   3
 14 Curtis Singleton          89 New Birth TC           2:19.11   1
 15 Ralph McIntosh            90 North Dade TC          2:19.33   3
 16 Michael Lambert           89                        2:19.70   3
 17 Wayne Wood                90 Track Essence          2:21.51   2
 18 Rynel Wise                90 Boston Renaissan       2:24.13   1
 19 Jeronne Howard            89 N O Metro Stars        2:24.25   1
 20 Jimmy Bellamy             89 New Birth TC           2:24.65   3
 21 Nathan Baggs              89 Houston Trailblz       2:25.97   3
 22 James Jenkins             89 K-Y Track Club         2:26.13   3
 23 D'Ameceo Daniel           89 Saca Youth Track       2:26.44   2
 24 Larry Paisant             89 N O Metro Stars        2:37.02   1
 25 Lloyd Bronner III         90 New York Starz C       2:37.65   1
 26 Corey McLean              89 Hampton Blazers        2:45.21   2
 27 Fredrick Banks            90 Terrebonne Rkts        2:47.46   1
 28 Lorenzo Hogans            90 Fast Forward           2:57.65   1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:56.05  1998        David Freeman, IMANI STRIDERS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Andrus             89 Jefferson TC           1:59.81 
  2 Alwyn Payadue             89 S.A.C.S.               2:01.24 
  3 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville Pal       2:05.92 
  4 Kenny Demouchet           89 Jefferson TC           2:06.22 
  5 Curtis George             90 Lafayette Cruise       2:08.42 
  6 Tyrin Samuels             90 S.A.C.S.               2:23.94 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:11.21  2002        Kinsey Dinnel, SOUTHEAST LA RR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville Pal       4:21.22 
  2 Ronald Revord             90 Elgin Sharks           4:23.04 
  3 Joseph Holder             90 Jaguar TC              4:46.06 
  4 Michael Lambert           89                        4:51.50 
  5 Rynel Wise                90 Boston Renaissan       5:09.81 
  6 Jeronne Howard            89 N O Metro Stars        5:13.55 
  7 James Jenkins             89 K-Y Track Club         5:19.85 
  8 Lloyd Bronner III         90 New York Starz C       5:24.63 
  9 Corey McLean              89 Hampton Blazers        5:33.34 
 10 D'Ameceo Daniel           89 Saca Youth Track       6:06.97 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:26.24  2001        Tyler Hill, SOUTHEAST LA RR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronald Revord             90 Elgin Sharks           9:31.66 
  2 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville Pal       9:51.37 
  3 Michael Lambert           89                       10:15.18 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:15.34  1999        Caio Soares, FOCUS TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Douglas            90 Seffner TC            23:02.77 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.87  7/6/2005    Jordan Pitts, DALLAS GREYHOUNDS            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas Greyhound       # 14.87q  1
  2 Trey Charles              89 First Light TC           15.37q  1
  3 Herzel Glashen            90 Miami Scott Lake         15.86q  1
  4 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami Scott Lake         15.88q  2
  5 Anthon Harris             89 City of North MI         15.89q  2
  6 Mario Cannon              89 Cleveland Upward         16.17q  3
  7 Santonio Smith            89 Lightning Bolt T         16.21q  3
  8 Earl Lafleur              89 Jefferson TC             16.31q  3
  9 Keenan Fenwick            89 Marlboro TC              16.54   1
 10 Amaechi Morton            89 Atl Accelerators         16.58   2
 11 Justin Heard              90 Capital City Chr         16.62   1
 12 Johnathan Collins         90 Marlboro TC              19.36   2
 13 Antonio Novell            89 Tampa Rec                19.92   2
 14 Miles Fuller              90 Saca Youth Track         21.10   3
 15 Jontrell Gray             90 Press Park Track         24.35   2
 -- Robert Jackson            90 New Birth TC                DQ   1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.87  7/6/2005    Jordan Pitts, DALLAS GREYHOUNDS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas Greyhound         14.91 
  2 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami Scott Lake         15.16 
  3 Mario Cannon              89 Cleveland Upward         15.59 
  4 Anthon Harris             89 City of North MI         15.69 
  5 Herzel Glashen            90 Miami Scott Lake         15.72 
  6 Santonio Smith            89 Lightning Bolt T         16.01 
  7 Earl Lafleur              89 Jefferson TC             17.08 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.36  7/7/2005    Jermaine Lowery, DELCO STALLIONS           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermaine Lowery           90 Delco Stallions        # 55.36q  1
  2 Amaechi Morton            89 Atl Accelerators         57.21q  3
  3 Anthon Harris             89 City of North MI         57.99q  4
  4 Justin Manchester         89 Panhandle TC             58.05q  2
  5 Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas Greyhound         58.65q  1
  6 Mario Cannon              89 Cleveland Upward       1:01.09q  4
  7 Arshield Carey            90 Jefferson TC           1:01.10q  1
  8 Jerome Lowery             90 Delco Stallions        1:01.29q  2
  9 Herzel Glashen            90 Miami Scott Lake       1:02.46   3
 10 Keenan Fenwick            89 Marlboro TC            1:02.81   4
 11 Antonio Novell            89 Tampa Rec              1:03.30   1
 12 Robert McCampbell         89 Sapphire Track C       1:03.74   2
 13 Justin Heard              90 Capital City Chr       1:03.95   3
 14 Robert Jackson            90 New Birth TC           1:04.37   3
 15 Christopher Rogers        90 Capital City Chr       1:14.16   2
 16 Anthony Morrison          90 Marion County ST       1:19.37   1
 17 Lloyd Bronner III         90 New York Starz C       1:28.00   3
 -- Derrion Myrick            89 Mark Trail                 DNF   4
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.36  7/7/2005    Jermaine Lowery, DELCO STALLIONS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermaine Lowery           90 Delco Stallions          56.08 
  2 Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas Greyhound         56.83 
  3 Amaechi Morton            89 Atl Accelerators         57.06 
  4 Anthon Harris             89 City of North MI         58.10 
  5 Justin Manchester         89 Panhandle TC             58.13 
  6 Mario Cannon              89 Cleveland Upward       1:00.85 
  7 Jerome Lowery             90 Delco Stallions        1:00.87 
 -- Arshield Carey            90 Jefferson TC                DQ 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 6:30.00  2001        Kinsey Dinnel, SOUTHEAST LA RR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville Pal       7:16.16 
  2 Lloyd Bronner III         90 New York Starz C       8:55.20 
  3 Karan Chadha              90 Metro Eagles          11:31.34