AAU National Copy Champ. Meet
         2005 AAU National Jr. Olympic Games - 7/30/2005 to 8/6/2005         
                               New Orleans, LA                               
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)                                                            
    NATIONAL: N 15.07  8/2/2005    Kayla Parker, Port St. Joe, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kayla Parker              92 Port St. Joe, FL       15.07      14.80N -1.0
  2 Nicole Cummings           92 Peekskill, NY          15.29      15.13  -1.0
  3 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD              15.66      15.29  -1.0
  4 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI            15.45      15.35  -1.0
  5 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA         15.89      15.60  -1.0
  6 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA             15.60      16.54  -1.0
  7 Brianna Barlow            92 New Brunswick, NJ      15.18      16.78  -1.0
  8 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC          15.64      17.73  -1.0
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Breeana Coleman           92 Kansas City, KS        15.75                
 10 A'Lexus Brannon           92 Port Arthur, TX        15.82                
 11 Kristen Brown             92 Columbia, MD           15.94                
 12 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            16.07                
 13 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL             16.15                
 14 Sydney Haydel             92 Calabasas, CA          16.22                
 15 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI             16.62                
 16 Theresa Ford              92 St. Louis, MO          16.71                
 17 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA          17.31                
 18 Vernesha Jones            92 Florissant, MO         17.76                
 19 Joneva Jackson            92 Pledger, TX            17.80                
 20 Ryesa Whigham             92 Houston, TX            17.82                
 21 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           17.99                
 22 Yvette Myles              92 Orlando, FL            18.20                
 23 Tiara Slaughter           92 Mcdonough, GA          18.21                
 24 Wynola Cain               92 Lumberton, NC          18.45                
 25 Erynne Byrd               92 Columbus, GA           18.72                
 26 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN          18.98                
 27 Casey Brennan             92 New Orleans, LA        19.02                
 28 Brittany Cotto            92 Sacramento, CA         19.10                
 29 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami, FL              19.18                
 30 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       19.30                
 31 Taylor Davidson           92 Daytona Beach, FL      20.00                
 32 Amani Allen               92 New Orleans, LA        20.06                
 33 Adrianna Walker           92 Cypress, TX            20.40                
 34 Kellie Rowland            92 Walker, LA             25.67                
 -- Ashley Sullivan           92 St. Petersburg, FL       DNS                
 -- Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA             DNS                
 -- Adita Solomon             92 Miami, FL                DNS                
 -- Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO              DNS                
 -- Sylvonna Thompson         92 Sacramento, CA           DNS                
 -- Chanel Simpson            92 Compton, CA              DNS                
 -- Dani Rossano             

 Event 175  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 2                                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, LA           5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA             4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA         4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL            4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Laura Rose                92 New Orleans, LA        4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL         4-04.00      1.32m
 10 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami, FL              4-00.00      1.21m
 10 Michelle Saucier          92 Kenner, LA             4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Stacia Hardyway           92 Denver, CO                 DNS          
 -- Amani Allen               92 New Orleans, LA            DNS          
 -- Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC              DNS          
 -- Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA               DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS         J5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Carly Loeffel             92 Cary, IL               5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX            4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Dorian Corbett            92 Tallahassee, FL       J4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Tajya Cason               92 Des Moines, IA        J4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Zalika Dixon              92 Brooklyn, NY          J4-10.00      1.47m
  8 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC          4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Andrea Glenville          92 O'Fallon, MO           4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX             4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX          4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Brooke Sharp              92 Chanute, MO            4-08.00      1.42m
 13 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD              4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS               4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Jasmyene Black            92 Tampa, FL              4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Ronnika Speight           92 Temple Hills, MD       4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Dominique Smith           92 Gretna, LA             4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL               4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, MD          4-06.00      1.37m
 13 Lynette Harris            92 Providence, KY         4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           4-04.00      1.32m
 22 Casey Brennan             92 New Orleans, LA        4-02.00      1.27m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, LA           5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Carly Loeffel             92 Cary, IL               5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS         J5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Miray Seward              92 Smyrna, GA             4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX            4-10.00      1.47m
  7 Dorian Corbett            92 Tallahassee, FL       J4-10.00      1.47m
  8 Tajya Cason               92 Des Moines, IA        J4-10.00      1.47m
  9 Zalika Dixon              92 Brooklyn, NY          J4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX             4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Andrea Glenville          92 O'Fallon, MO           4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC          4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX          4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Brooke Sharp              92 Chanute, MO            4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Elaina Cammarata          92 Cary, IL               4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, MD          4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Ronnika Speight           92 Temple Hills, MD       4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS               4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Jasmyene Black            92 Tampa, FL              4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Dominique Smith           92 Gretna, LA             4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA         4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Lynette Harris            92 Providence, KY         4-06.00      1.37m
 15 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD              4-06.00      1.37m
 25 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m
 25 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL         4-04.00      1.32m
 25 Laura Rose                92 New Orleans, LA        4-04.00      1.32m
 25 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           4-04.00      1.32m
 25 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL            4-04.00      1.32m
 25 Synera Shelton            92 Marietta, GA           4-04.00      1.32m
 31 Casey Brennan             92 New Orleans, LA        4-02.00      1.27m
 32 Michelle Saucier          92 Kenner, LA             4-00.00      1.21m
 32 Veronica Johnson          92 Miami, FL              4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC              DNS          
 -- Amani Allen               92 New Orleans, LA            DNS          
 -- Stacia Hardyway           92 Denver, CO                 DNS          
 -- Harley Augustine          92 Metairie, LA               DNS 

Event 159  Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                     
  1 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL           31-01.50           9.48m
  2 Nandi Manning             92 St. Petersburg, FL    30-00.50           9.15m
  3 Cierra Jarrett            92 Norfolk, VA           29-03.75           8.93m
  4 Andrea Glenville          92 O'Fallon, MO          29-03.50           8.92m
  5 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazelet, NJ           29-00.50           8.85m
  6 Curstan Dye               92 St. Peters, MO        27-09.00           8.45m
  7 Katlin Brandt             92 Marion, OH            27-07.50           8.42m
  8 Brittney Waldner          92 Poplar Bluff, MO      27-05.75           8.37m
  9 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA           27-03.50           8.31m
 10 Danedria Perry            92 Tampa, FL             26-11.50           8.21m
 11 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA           25-04.25           7.72m
 -- McKinzie Schulz           92 Naperville, IL            FOUL               
 -- Andrea Glaeser            92 Pleasanton, CA             DNS               
 -- Amarrae Stevens           92 Pittsford, NY              DNS               
 -- Ebony Love                92 Valrico, FL                DNS               
Flight  2                                                                     
  1 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA        35-10.00          10.92m
  2 Saudiah Lawrence          92 Philadelphia, PA      34-09.75          10.61m
  3 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         34-06.00          10.51m
  4 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           33-04.00          10.16m
  5 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         32-07.75           9.95m
  6 Taylor Dewberry           92 Winston-Salem, NC     32-06.50           9.91m
  7 Morgan Thomason           92 Russell, AR           32-01.00           9.77m
  8 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS         31-11.50           9.74m
  9 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            31-04.25           9.55m
 10 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA        30-10.75           9.41m
 11 Kyrsten Blackmon          92 Van Vleck, TX         30-00.50           9.15m
 12 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      30-00.00           9.14m
 13 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, MI             29-07.25           9.02m
 -- Emma Amoabeng             92 Austin, TX                FOUL               
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA        35-10.00   0.3    10.92m
  2 Saudiah Lawrence          92 Philadelphia, PA      34-09.75   1.9    10.61m
  3 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         34-06.00   2.2    10.51m
  4 Joya Leaphart             92 Raytown, MO           33-04.00   1.3    10.16m
  5 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         32-07.75   1.8     9.95m
  6 Taylor Dewberry           92 Winston-Salem, NC     32-06.50   0.8     9.91m
  7 Morgan Thomason           92 Russell, AR           32-01.00   2.6     9.77m
  8 Jordan Donohoue           92 Manhattan, KS         31-11.50   2.0     9.74m
  9 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            31-04.25   2.3     9.55m
 10 Christina Rogers          92 Orlando, FL           31-01.50   0.9     9.48m
 11 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA        30-10.75  +0.0     9.41m
 12 Kyrsten Blackmon          92 Van Vleck, TX         30-00.50  +0.0     9.15m
 12 Nandi Manning             92 St. Petersburg, FL    30-00.50   3.1     9.15m
 14 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      30-00.00   0.6     9.14m
 15 Marisol Mason             92 Mason, MI             29-07.25   2.2     9.02m
 16 Cierra Jarrett            92 Norfolk, VA           29-03.75   1.0     8.93m
 17 Andrea Glenville          92 O'Fallon, MO          29-03.50   1.9     8.92m
 18 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazelet, NJ           29-00.50   2.1     8.85m
 19 Curstan Dye               92 St. Peters, MO        27-09.00   2.8     8.45m
 20 Katlin Brandt             92 Marion, OH            27-07.50   2.1     8.42m
 21 Brittney Waldner          92 Poplar Bluff, MO      27-05.75   2.3     8.37m
 22 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA           27-03.50   0.9     8.31m
 23 Danedria Perry            92 Tampa, FL             26-11.50   0.2     8.21m
 24 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA           25-04.25   1.1     7.72m
 -- Emma Amoabeng             92 Austin, TX                FOUL               
 -- McKinzie Schulz           92 Naperville, IL            FOUL               
 -- Ebony Love                92 Valrico, FL                DNS               
 -- Amarrae Stevens           92 Pittsford, NY              DNS               
 -- Andrea Glaeser            92 Pleasanton, CA             DNS               

Event 205  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 6 LBS SHOT PUT                                                          
 RING 1                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Sharita Moore             92 Bowie, MD             29-02.00      8.89m
  2 Hilary Woods              92 New Orleans, LA       27-02.50      8.29m
  3 Alexis Bell               92 East Point, GA        27-02.25      8.28m
  4 Keonte William            92 St. Rose, LA          26-07.00      8.10m
  5 Dominique James           92 San Francisco, CA     26-00.50      7.93m
  6 Amarrae Stevens           92 Pittsford, NY         26-00.00      7.92m
  7 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN         25-04.50      7.73m
  8 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA           24-10.50      7.58m
  9 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      24-10.25      7.57m
 10 Koko Nkululeko            92 Oakland, CA           24-04.00      7.41m
 11 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA    24-02.50      7.37m
 12 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA        21-06.00      6.55m
 -- Kadashia Madison          92 Des Moines, IA             DNS          
 -- Dani Rossano              92 Independence, LA           DNS          
 -- Shaniquel Manghram        92 Winter Haven, FL           DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Labrishia Michael         92 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.50     10.83m
  2 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        34-01.00     10.38m
  3 Mika Spears               92 Detroit, MI           32-09.00      9.98m
  4 Ranita Mealer             92 Severn, MD            31-08.50      9.66m
  5 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC         31-03.25      9.53m
  6 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY     31-02.25      9.50m
  7 Leslise Brooks            92 Cincinnati, OH        30-05.75      9.29m
  8 Amber Fagan               92 Southfield, MI        29-11.25      9.12m
  9 Taylor Burton             92 Marrietta, GA         29-00.25      8.84m
 10 Quaneeka Davila           92 NO Brunswick, NJ      27-08.00      8.43m
 11 Jasmin Ransom             92 Chattanooga, TN       27-03.50      8.31m
 12 Madison Johnson           92 Baltimore, MD         26-07.00      8.10m
 13 Erin Haynes               92 Orlando, FL           26-04.75      8.04m
 -- Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC              DNS          
 -- Baxtyr Johnson            92 Des Moines, IA             DNS          
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           41-00.75     12.51m
  2 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS       40-08.00     12.39m
  3 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX          38-06.75     11.75m
  4 Sydney Haydel             92 Calabasas, CA         36-11.75     11.27m
  5 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA          36-11.00     11.25m
  6 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     36-03.00     11.04m
  7 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL     35-10.25     10.92m
  8 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL    34-09.75     10.61m
  9 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO            34-09.50     10.60m
 10 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX          33-02.00     10.10m
 11 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS           32-06.75      9.92m
 12 Jean Deason               92 Floresville, TX       32-03.75      9.84m
 13 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA            28-09.50      8.77m
 -- Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS              DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX           41-00.75     12.51m
  2 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS       40-08.00     12.39m
  3 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX          38-06.75     11.75m
  4 Sydney Haydel             92 Calabasas, CA         36-11.75     11.27m
  5 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA          36-11.00     11.25m
  6 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     36-03.00     11.04m
  7 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL     35-10.25     10.92m
  8 Labrishia Michael         92 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.50     10.83m
  9 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL    34-09.75     10.61m
 10 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO            34-09.50     10.60m
 11 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        34-01.00     10.38m
 12 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX          33-02.00     10.10m
 13 Mika Spears               92 Detroit, MI           32-09.00      9.98m
 14 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS           32-06.75      9.92m
 15 Jean Deason               92 Floresville, TX       32-03.75      9.84m
 16 Ranita Mealer             92 Severn, MD            31-08.50      9.66m
 17 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC         31-03.25      9.53m
 18 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY     31-02.25      9.50m
 19 Leslise Brooks            92 Cincinnati, OH        30-05.75      9.29m
 20 Amber Fagan               92 Southfield, MI        29-11.25      9.12m
 21 Sharita Moore             92 Bowie, MD             29-02.00      8.89m
 22 Taylor Burton             92 Marrietta, GA         29-00.25      8.84m
 23 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA            28-09.50      8.77m
 24 Quaneeka Davila           92 NO Brunswick, NJ      27-08.00      8.43m
 25 Jasmin Ransom             92 Chattanooga, TN       27-03.50      8.31m
 26 Hilary Woods              92 New Orleans, LA       27-02.50      8.29m
 27 Alexis Bell               92 East Point, GA        27-02.25      8.28m
 28 Madison Johnson           92 Baltimore, MD         26-07.00      8.10m
 28 Keonte William            92 St. Rose, LA          26-07.00      8.10m
 30 Erin Haynes               92 Orlando, FL           26-04.75      8.04m
 31 Dominique James           92 San Francisco, CA     26-00.50      7.93m
 32 Amarrae Stevens           92 Pittsford, NY         26-00.00      7.92m
 33 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN         25-04.50      7.73m
 34 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA           24-10.50      7.58m
 35 Soroya Hudson             92 Mohegan Lake, NY      24-10.25      7.57m
 36 Koko Nkululeko            92 Oakland, CA           24-04.00      7.41m
 37 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA    24-02.50      7.37m
 38 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA        21-06.00      6.55m
 -- Baxtyr Johnson            92 Des Moines, IA             DNS          
 -- Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC              DNS          
 -- Dani Rossano              92 Independence, LA           DNS          
 -- Shaniquel Manghram        92 Winter Haven, FL           DNS          
 -- Kadashia Madison          92 Des Moines, IA             DNS          
 -- Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS              DNS          

Event 187  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS                                                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA           64-00     19.50m
  2 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           63-00     19.20m
  3 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA             62-04     18.99m
  4 Jasmin Ransom             92 Chattanooga, TN          62-00     18.89m
  5 Jessica Davis             92 Williamsburg, VA         58-08     17.88m
  6 Ranita Mealer             92 Severn, MD               58-02     17.72m
  7 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         56-04     17.17m
  8 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA              55-10     17.01m
  9 Sharita Moore             92 Bowie, MD                54-08     16.66m
 10 Marquila Gowan            92 Spartanburg, SC          51-05     15.67m
 11 Dominique James           92 San Francisco, CA        42-11     13.08m
 12 Alexis Bell               92 East Point, GA           36-02     11.02m
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY        84-01     25.62m
  2 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA               82-04     25.09m
  3 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           79-09     24.30m
  4 Ronnita Rice              92 St. Louis, MO            78-07     23.95m
  5 Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL       78-03     23.85m
  6 Mika Spears               92 Detroit, MI              71-04     21.74m
  7 Andrea Joseph             92 Deltona, FL              70-01     21.36m
  8 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA       68-05     20.85m
  9 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC            67-03     20.49m
 10 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL        65-10     20.06m
 11 Amber Drayton             92 Charlotte, NC            65-00     19.81m
 12 Angel Porter              92 Detroit, MI              55-05     16.89m
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX        123-02     37.54m
  2 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX             116-04     35.45m
  3 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS             103-04     31.49m
  4 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL      103-01     31.41m
  5 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS         102-04     31.19m
  6 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX            101-06     30.93m
  7 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA              99-00     30.17m
  8 Susan Godwin              92 Buckhannon, WV           89-05     27.25m
  9 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        88-02     26.87m
 10 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX             86-05     26.33m
 11 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS         84-09     25.83m
 12 Leslise Brooks            92 Cincinnati, OH           80-03     24.46m
 13 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            58-00     17.67m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX        123-02     37.54m
  2 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX             116-04     35.45m
  3 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, KS             103-04     31.49m
  4 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL      103-01     31.41m
  5 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS         102-04     31.19m
  6 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX            101-06     30.93m
  7 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA              99-00     30.17m
  8 Susan Godwin              92 Buckhannon, WV           89-05     27.25m
  9 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        88-02     26.87m
 10 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX             86-05     26.33m
 11 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS         84-09     25.83m
 12 Amanda Spoto              92 Staten Island, NY        84-01     25.62m
 13 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA               82-04     25.09m
 14 Leslise Brooks            92 Cincinnati, OH           80-03     24.46m
 15 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           79-09     24.30m
 16 Ronnita Rice              92 St. Louis, MO            78-07     23.95m
 17 Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL       78-03     23.85m
 18 Mika Spears               92 Detroit, MI              71-04     21.74m
 19 Andrea Joseph             92 Deltona, FL              70-01     21.36m
 20 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA       68-05     20.85m
 21 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC            67-03     20.49m
 22 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL        65-10     20.06m
 23 Amber Drayton             92 Charlotte, NC            65-00     19.81m
 24 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA           64-00     19.50m
 25 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           63-00     19.20m
 26 Josephine Akinwumiju      92 Kennesaw, GA             62-04     18.99m
 27 Jasmin Ransom             92 Chattanooga, TN          62-00     18.89m
 28 Jessica Davis             92 Williamsburg, VA         58-08     17.88m
 29 Ranita Mealer             92 Severn, MD               58-02     17.72m
 30 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            58-00     17.67m
 31 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         56-04     17.17m
 32 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA              55-10     17.01m
 33 Angel Porter              92 Detroit, MI              55-05     16.89m
 34 Sharita Moore             92 Bowie, MD                54-08     16.66m
 35 Marquila Gowan            92 Spartanburg, SC          51-05     15.67m
 36 Dominique James           92 San Francisco, CA        42-11     13.08m
 37 Alexis Bell               92 East Point, GA           36-02     11.02m

Event 213  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            56-10     17.32m
  2 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         53-01     16.17m
  3 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC            51-01     15.57m
  4 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA           47-11     14.60m
  5 Cheri Petrie              92 Hagersstown, MD          45-10     13.97m
  6 Amani Allen               92 New Orleans, LA          43-06     13.25m
 -- Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS          
 -- Ebony Love                92 Valrico, FL                DNS          
 -- Kitty Kistler             92 Walkersville, MD           DNS          
 -- Kellie Rowland            92 Walker, LA                 DNS          
 -- Alysia Boles              92 Detroit, MI                DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS         74-09     22.78m
  2 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           73-04     22.35m
  3 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO               71-08     21.84m
  4 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX             71-02     21.69m
  5 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        69-06     21.18m
  6 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX              69-04     21.13m
  7 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA       66-05     20.24m
  8 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL       60-10     18.54m
  9 Jessica Davis             92 Williamsburg, VA         56-06     17.22m
 10 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA              55-02     16.81m
 11 Krysta Perrilloux         92 Denham Springs, LA       47-10     14.57m
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS          99-09     30.40m
  2 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA               97-04     29.66m
  3 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA           96-07     29.43m
  4 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA              96-05     29.38m
  5 Jenny Jimenez             92 Laredo, TX               91-04     27.83m
  6 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, LA             87-08     26.72m
  7 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX         81-04     24.79m
  8 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           76-07     23.34m
  9 Sydney Haydel             92 Calabasas, CA            76-04     23.26m
 10 Madison Brown             92 Memphis, TN              65-05     19.93m
 -- Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS              DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Stephanie Nelson          92 Kansas City, KS          99-09     30.40m
  2 Annie Simoneaux           92 Eunice, LA               97-04     29.66m
  3 Chaunise Powell           92 Union City, CA           96-07     29.43m
  4 DeeDee Robinson           92 Fontana, CA              96-05     29.38m
  5 Jenny Jimenez             92 Laredo, TX               91-04     27.83m
  6 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, LA             87-08     26.72m
  7 Rachel Hydrick            92 Aransas Pass, TX         81-04     24.79m
  8 Nicole Freeman            92 Mandeville, LA           76-07     23.34m
  9 Sydney Haydel             92 Calabasas, CA            76-04     23.26m
 10 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS         74-09     22.78m
 11 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           73-04     22.35m
 12 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO               71-08     21.84m
 13 Shanise Wilson            92 Beeville, TX             71-02     21.69m
 14 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        69-06     21.18m
 15 Lauren Rover              92 Cypress, TX              69-04     21.13m
 16 Kayla Hill                92 Denham Springs, LA       66-05     20.24m
 17 Madison Brown             92 Memphis, TN              65-05     19.93m
 18 Delasha Williams          92 St. Petersburg, FL       60-10     18.54m
 19 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC            56-10     17.32m
 20 Jessica Davis             92 Williamsburg, VA         56-06     17.22m
 21 Samira Sine               92 Fontana, CA              55-02     16.81m
 22 Chelsee Marshall          92 Mohegan Lake, NY         53-01     16.17m
 23 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC            51-01     15.57m
 24 Millicent Barber          92 Chesapeake, VA           47-11     14.60m
 25 Krysta Perrilloux         92 Denham Springs, LA       47-10     14.57m
 26 Cheri Petrie              92 Hagersstown, MD          45-10     13.97m
 27 Amani Allen               92 New Orleans, LA          43-06     13.25m
 -- Lindsey Curtis            92 Manhattan, KS              DNS          
 -- Kellie Rowland            92 Walker, LA                 DNS          
 -- Ebony Love                92 Valrico, FL                DNS          
 -- Alysia Boles              92 Detroit, MI                DNS          
 -- Kitty Kistler             92 Walkersville, MD           DNS          
 -- Jessica Perry             92 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS          

Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA        2:20.19    2:14.70
  2 Taylor Buckner            91 Pearland, TX         2:17.40    2:16.27
  3 Cassandra Skinner         91 Houston, TX          2:22.01    2:16.51
  4 Briyanni Thomas           91 Houston, TX          2:20.66    2:20.18
  5 Tiara Thomas              91 Decator, IL          2:25.76    2:22.84
  6 Tamoya Morrison           91 San Antonio, TX      2:23.57    2:26.80
  7 Rachel Etienne            91 Port St Lucie, FL    2:23.66    2:32.53
 -- Keli Russell              91 Olathe, KS           2:22.96         DQ
Preliminaries                                                          
  9 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IL      2:23.75          
 10 Danzel Bradshaw           91 Sacramento, CA       2:23.97          
 11 Erin Beck                 91 Leawood, KS          2:24.49          
 12 Sharde Henry              91 Lake Charles, LA     2:24.93          
 13 Giovanna Thompson         91 Deltona, FL          2:25.60          
 14 Shanelle Zenon            91 Lafayette, LA        2:25.77          
 15 Safiya Linley             91 Mohegan Lake, NY     2:26.47          
 16 Ashley Armand             91 Jamaica  N.Y., NY    2:26.59          
 17 Briana Isom               91 ST Louis, MO         2:28.80          
 18 Kevyn Tracy               91 Smyrna, GA           2:29.50          
 19 Lateefah Dooling          91 Lauderdale Lakes, F  2:31.21          
 20 Oprah Odugbela            91 Lithonia, GA         2:31.97          
 21 Tessa West                91 Jamaica, NY          2:32.33          
 22 Racheal Easton            91 Lake Charles, LA     2:33.44          
 23 Alexandria Presley        91 S. Plainfield, NJ    2:34.47          
 24 Casey Moser               91 Covington, LA        2:36.05          
 25 Meghan Elvington          91 Muskego, WI          2:37.15          
 26 Irrion Conaler            91 Marrero, LA          2:38.80          
 27 Janola Jones              91 Moreno Valley, CA    2:39.05          
 28 Camille Zaiden            91 Southfield, MI       2:39.36          
 29 Latonya Payne             91 Marietta, GA         2:39.52          
 30 Miracle Kincy             91 Memphis, TN          2:39.64          
 31 Cherise Knox              91 Stone Mountain, GA   2:39.66          
 32 Pearlina Spratt           91 Detroit, MI          2:41.87          
 33 Ashley Hunter             91 Mauldin, SC          2:47.65          
 34 Martinque Octave          91 New Orleans, LA      2:51.60          
 35 Kiana Courtney            91 Fairburn, GA         2:52.43          
 36 Jhovanna Lemus            91 Calexico, CA         2:53.98          
 37 Niketra Beraud            91 Rosedale, LA         2:58.79          
 -- Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC            DNS          
 -- Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MO         DNS          
 -- Alicia Noel               91 Baton Rouge, LA          DNS          
 -- Rachael Silvera           91 Port St Lucie, FL        DNF          
 -- Sarah Gawthrop            91 Ooltewah, TN             DNS          
 -- Stephanie Adams           91 Winston-Salem, NC        DNS          
 -- Julie Cramer              91 Cramer, PA               DNS          

Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Danzel Bradshaw           91 Sacramento, CA         5:10.65
  2 Melissa Jones             91 Rockledge, FL          5:28.93
  3 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX             5:32.88
  4 Rhonda White              91 Jacksonville, FL       5:46.43
  5 Kiana Hakim               91 Rosedale, NY           5:46.50
  6 Jhovanna Lemus            91 Calexico, CA           5:51.11
  7 Ashley Hunter             91 Mauldin, SC            6:04.67
  8 Latoya Sanders            91 Gastonia, NC           6:21.01
  9 Jasma Johnson             91 Atlanta, GA            6:26.96
 10 Hannah Fohne              91 Walker, LA             6:32.70
 -- Cassandra Watson          91 Walker, LA                 DNS
 -- Sally Eaves               91 Lakeland, FL               DNS
Section  2                                                     
  1 Kevyn Tracy               91 Smyrna, GA             4:59.55
  2 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL       5:01.21
  3 Giovanna Thompson         91 Deltona, FL            5:14.10
  4 Kaili Tucker              91 Ardmore, OK            5:14.35
  5 Casey Moser               91 Covington, LA          5:23.45
  6 Meghan Elvington          91 Muskego, WI            5:29.48
  7 Alexandria Presley        91 S. Plainfield, NJ      5:34.99
  8 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           5:40.68
 -- Andrea Glenn              91 Lima, OH                   DNS
 -- Heather Gula              91 New Market, MD             DNS
 -- Miracle Kincy             91 Memphis, TN                DNS
 -- Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC              DNS
Section  3                                                     
  1 Ashley Seymour            91 Ft. Washington, MD     4:44.67
  2 Haley Staples             91 Crystal Lake, IL       4:46.86
  3 Ashley Isham              91 Cedar Park, TX         4:49.46
  4 Jeannette Wacker          91 Houston, TX            4:53.48
  5 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IL        4:56.71
  6 Keli Russell              91 Olathe, KS             4:57.53
  7 Erin Beck                 91 Leawood, KS            4:57.78
  8 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MO       4:59.17
  9 Alyssa Dooley             91 Flower Mound, TX       5:03.03
 10 Kristin Milheron          91 Allen, TX              5:07.89
 11 Lateefah Dooling          91 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:14.70
 12 Safiya Linley             91 Mohegan Lake, NY       5:18.35
 13 Bria Alteri               91 Philadelphia, PA       5:20.80
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Ashley Seymour            91 Ft. Washington, MD     4:44.67
  2 Haley Staples             91 Crystal Lake, IL       4:46.86
  3 Ashley Isham              91 Cedar Park, TX         4:49.46
  4 Jeannette Wacker          91 Houston, TX            4:53.48
  5 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IL        4:56.71
  6 Keli Russell              91 Olathe, KS             4:57.53
  7 Erin Beck                 91 Leawood, KS            4:57.78
  8 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MO       4:59.17
  9 Kevyn Tracy               91 Smyrna, GA             4:59.55
 10 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL       5:01.21
 11 Alyssa Dooley             91 Flower Mound, TX       5:03.03
 12 Kristin Milheron          91 Allen, TX              5:07.89
 13 Danzel Bradshaw           91 Sacramento, CA         5:10.65
 14 Giovanna Thompson         91 Deltona, FL            5:14.10
 15 Kaili Tucker              91 Ardmore, OK            5:14.35
 16 Lateefah Dooling          91 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:14.70
 17 Safiya Linley             91 Mohegan Lake, NY       5:18.35
 18 Bria Alteri               91 Philadelphia, PA       5:20.80
 19 Casey Moser               91 Covington, LA          5:23.45
 20 Melissa Jones             91 Rockledge, FL          5:28.93
 21 Meghan Elvington          91 Muskego, WI            5:29.48
 22 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX             5:32.88
 23 Alexandria Presley        91 S. Plainfield, NJ      5:34.99
 24 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           5:40.68
 25 Rhonda White              91 Jacksonville, FL       5:46.43
 26 Kiana Hakim               91 Rosedale, NY           5:46.50
 27 Jhovanna Lemus            91 Calexico, CA           5:51.11
 28 Ashley Hunter             91 Mauldin, SC            6:04.67
 29 Latoya Sanders            91 Gastonia, NC           6:21.01
 30 Jasma Johnson             91 Atlanta, GA            6:26.96
 31 Hannah Fohne              91 Walker, LA             6:32.70
 -- Miracle Kincy             91 Memphis, TN                DNS
 -- Cassandra Watson          91 Walker, LA                 DNS
 -- Sally Eaves               91 Lakeland, FL               DNS
 -- Andrea Glenn              91 Lima, OH                   DNS
 -- Heather Gula              91 New Market, MD             DNS
 -- Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC              DNS

Event 111  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Rachel Apostoles          91 Williamsburg, VA      17:41.52
  2 Jeanette Avitia           91 Pharr, TX             18:35.99
  3 Kayla Harrod              91 Howard, KS            19:07.34
  4 April Coleman             91 Houston, TX           19:22.67
  5 Courtney Hutsell          91 St. Charles, MO       19:25.95
  6 Hannah Fohne              91 Walker, LA            20:04.56
  7 Rachael Silvera           91 Port St Lucie, FL     20:40.14
  8 Jazmine Davis             91 St. Louis, MO         20:41.65
  9 Sally Eaves               91 Lakeland, FL          20:41.69
 10 Kaylee Kocian             91 Florence, TX          22:11.52
 11 Kaley McElhannon          91 Odenton, MD           22:25.19
 12 Andrea Booker             91 Sarasota, FL          22:40.23
 13 Megan Spears              91 New Orleans, LA       22:48.91
 14 Leshawn Tomlinson         91 St. Petersburg, FL    23:37.48
 15 Porcha               Clo  91 Lancaster, SC         25:03.55
 16 Priscilla Martinez        91 Leander, TX           26:52.82
 17 Kortney Lovan             91 Providence, KY        28:31.13
 -- Sierra               You  91 Lancaster, SC              DNS
 -- Safiya Linley             91 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS
 -- Monique Williams          91 League City, TX            DNS
 -- Amber Rosser              91 Merrillville, IN           DNS

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================              
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis               
=========================================================================              
Heat  1   Wind: -0.8                                                                   
  1 Alishea Usery             90 St. Louis, MO          12.14      12.16Q              
  2 Madison McNary            90 Tarpon Springs, FL     12.42      12.28Q              
  3 Danielle Parrish          89 St. Louis, MO          12.34      12.30q              
  4 Ogechi Nwaneri            90 Maplewood, NJ          12.19      12.32q              
  5 Keyria Calloway           89 Detroit, MI            12.50      12.69               
  6 Sylvia Alexander          89 Wichita, KS            12.42      12.77               
  7 Janetta Brown             89 Aurora, IL             12.54      12.80               
  8 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       12.71      12.90               
Heat  2   Wind: -1.0                                                                   
  1 Shayla Mahan              89 Detroit, MI            12.20      12.04Q              
  2 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA       12.08      12.08Q              
  3 Lakya Brookins            89 Seneca, SC             12.59      12.32               
  4 Meagan Delpino            90 Fresno, CA             12.25      12.46               
  5 Crystal Carrington        89 Hampton, VA            12.42      12.48               
  6 Demetre Alexander         89 Austin, TX             12.52      12.49               
  7 Cassandra Tate            90 Loranger, LA           12.50      12.67               
  8 Quina Fortune             89 Gretna, LA             12.63      12.89               
Heat  3   Wind: -1.0                                                                   
  1 Victoria Jordan           90 Fort Worth, TX         11.94      12.04Q              
  2 Tiffany Townsend          89 Killeen, TX            12.45      12.34Q              
  3 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL       12.43      12.39               
  4 Charlene Fuller           89 Coral Springs, FL      12.33      12.46               
  5 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA        12.40      12.47               
  6 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC          12.55      12.75               
  7 LaDore'al Thompson        89 Sweeney, TX            12.55      12.78               
  8 Latasha Harper            89 Virginia Beach, VA     12.69      12.80               
=================================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#      
=================================================================================      
Semi-Finals                                                                            
  1 Victoria Jordan           90 Fort Worth, TX         11.94      12.04Q -1.0  3      
  2 Shayla Mahan              89 Detroit, MI            12.20      12.04Q -1.0  2      
  3 Alishea Usery             90 St. Louis, MO          12.14      12.16Q -0.8  1      
  4 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA       12.08      12.08Q -1.0  2      
  5 Madison McNary            90 Tarpon Springs, FL     12.42      12.28Q -0.8  1      
  6 Tiffany Townsend          89 Killeen, TX            12.45      12.34Q -1.0  3      
  7 Danielle Parrish          89 St. Louis, MO          12.34      12.30q -0.8  1      
  8 Ogechi Nwaneri            90 Maplewood, NJ          12.19      12.32q -0.8  1 12.313
  9 Lakya Brookins            89 Seneca, SC             12.59      12.32  -1.0  2 12.318
 10 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL       12.43      12.39  -1.0  3      
 11 Charlene Fuller           89 Coral Springs, FL      12.33      12.46  -1.0  3      
 12 Meagan Delpino            90 Fresno, CA             12.25      12.46  -1.0  2      
 13 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA        12.40      12.47  -1.0  3      
 14 Crystal Carrington        89 Hampton, VA            12.42      12.48  -1.0  2      
 15 Demetre Alexander         89 Austin, TX             12.52      12.49  -1.0  2      
 16 Cassandra Tate            90 Loranger, LA           12.50      12.67  -1.0  2      
 17 Keyria Calloway           89 Detroit, MI            12.50      12.69  -0.8  1      
 18 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC          12.55      12.75  -1.0  3      
 19 Sylvia Alexander          89 Wichita, KS            12.42      12.77  -0.8  1      
 20 LaDore'al Thompson        89 Sweeney, TX            12.55      12.78  -1.0  3      
 21 Janetta Brown             89 Aurora, IL             12.54      12.80  -0.8  1      
 22 Latasha Harper            89 Virginia Beach, VA     12.69      12.80  -1.0  3      
 23 Quina Fortune             89 Gretna, LA             12.63      12.89  -1.0  2      
 24 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       12.71      12.90  -0.8  1      
Preliminaries                                                                          
 25 Alsisha Alexander         89 Indianola, MS          12.70                          
 26 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA            12.71                          
 27 Trisha Hawthorne          89 Elmsford, NY           12.73                          
 28 Andra Harris              89 Sacramento, CA         12.74                          
 29 Stacia Hanneman           90 Nashville, TN          12.76                          
 30 Canchatter Delamar        89 Covington, GA          12.78                          
 31 Takisha Wise              89 Winston-Salem, NC      12.80                          
 32 Caneesha Smittick         89 Milwaukee, WI          12.86                          
 33 Tyler Gordy               89 St. Francisville, L    12.87                          
 34 Jessona McDonald          89 Amityville, NY         12.88                          
 35 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, LA           12.88                          
 36 Lauren Smith              89 Tallahassee, FL        12.89                          
 37 Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA          12.90                          
 38 Keshia Butts              90 Spring Valley, NY      13.05                          
 39 Jordyn Heiam              90 Mandeville, LA         13.21                          
 40 Desiree Martin            89 Denver, CO             13.23                          
 41 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC          13.27                          
 42 Nanna Mensah              90 Maplewood, MN          13.28                          
 43 Simone Ford               90 White Plains, NY       13.57                          
 44 Dorshay Walker            90 Bettendorf, IA         14.39                          
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         DNS                          
 -- Kailey Charlton           89 Milwaukee, WI            DNS                          
 -- Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           DNS                          
 -- Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            DNS                          
 -- Krista Wiltberger         89 Colorado Springs, C      DNS                          
 -- Angelica Earls            90 Sacramento, CA           DNS                          
 -- Chauneice Davis           90 Colorado Springs, C      DNS                          

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Victoria Jordan           90 Fort Worth, TX         12.04      11.92  -1.9
  2 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA       12.08      12.05  -1.9
  3 Shayla Mahan              89 Detroit, MI            12.04      12.13  -1.9
  4 Alishea Usery             90 St. Louis, MO          12.16      12.14  -1.9
  5 Tiffany Townsend          89 Killeen, TX            12.34      12.35  -1.9
  6 Ogechi Nwaneri            90 Maplewood, NJ          12.32      12.46  -1.9
  7 Danielle Parrish          89 St. Louis, MO          12.30      12.47  -1.9
  8 Madison McNary            90 Tarpon Springs, FL     12.28      12.79  -1.9
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  9 Lakya Brookins            89 Seneca, SC             12.32                
 10 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL       12.39                
 11 Charlene Fuller           89 Coral Springs, FL      12.46                
 12 Meagan Delpino            90 Fresno, CA             12.46                
 13 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA        12.47                
 14 Crystal Carrington        89 Hampton, VA            12.48                
 15 Demetre Alexander         89 Austin, TX             12.49                
 16 Cassandra Tate            90 Loranger, LA           12.67                
 17 Keyria Calloway           89 Detroit, MI            12.69                
 18 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC          12.75                
 19 Sylvia Alexander          89 Wichita, KS            12.77                
 20 LaDore'al Thompson        89 Sweeney, TX            12.78                
 21 Janetta Brown             89 Aurora, IL             12.80                
 22 Latasha Harper            89 Virginia Beach, VA     12.80                
 23 Quina Fortune             89 Gretna, LA             12.89                
 24 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       12.90                

Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                            
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA         14.65      14.54  -2.1
  2 Kali Watkins              89 Norfolk, VA            14.42      14.56  -2.1
  3 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore City         14.98      14.79  -2.1
  4 Destiny Lumas             89 Marrero, LA            14.67      14.80  -2.1
  5 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO        14.70      14.81  -2.1
  6 Cassandra Tate            90 Loranger, LA           14.62      14.99  -2.1
  7 Alana Gray                89 Black Jack, MO         14.96      15.16  -2.1
  8 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD           15.38      15.60  -2.1
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL            14.97                
 10 Gayla Cloud               89 Desoto, TX             15.20                
 11 Kanesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR         15.24                
 12 Jade Davis                89 Sweeney, TX            15.27                
 13 Stacey Young              89 Lithonia, GA           15.36                
 14 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC          15.56                
 15 Megan Bibbs               89 Selma, TX              15.60                
 16 Anjoure Teele             89 Orlando, FL            15.63                
 17 Shelleyse Richardson      90 West Bloomfield, MI    15.65                
 18 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI            15.65                
 19 Dantia Hudson             89 Richmond, CA           15.78                
 20 Destinee Nixon            89 Mesquite, TX           15.88                
 21 Taleece Jackson           89 Redford, MI            15.99                
 22 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA             16.12                
 23 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL             16.14                
 24 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA            16.23                
 25 Richarda Anderson         90 Memphis, TN            16.27                
 26 Tori Jones                89 High Point, NC         16.28                
 27 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA           16.50                
 28 Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA           16.60                
 29 Lakeshia Phillips         90 Johnson City, TN       16.66                
 30 Ofunne Okwudiafor         89 Fremont, CA            16.68                
 31 Joy Ferrell               90 Riverdale, GA          16.75                
 32 Daniecce Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI          16.89                
 33 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA        16.95                
 34 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA         17.04                
 35 Melissa Kuebler           89 Sleepy Eye, MN         17.57                
 36 Dominque King             89 Grandview, MO          18.26                
 37 Morgandy Hughes           90 MACON, MS              18.68                
 38 Ashley Livingston         90 New Orleans, LA        18.69                
 39 Amaura Cope               90 Des Moines, IA         18.94                
 40 Jasmine Silas             90 S. Plainfield, NJ      19.20                
 41 Jamie Williams            90 New Orleans, LA        19.51                
 42 Josalyn Burns             89 Baker, LA              19.96                
 43 Kiarra Keith              89 Omaha, NE              20.80                
 -- Dominisha Lucas           89 Lewis, LA              25.38                
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Brookfield, WI           DNS                
 -- Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL            DNS                
 -- Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA           DNS                

Event 155  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                        
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                     
  1 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ   16-05.50           5.01m
  2 Tofunmi Akeredoln         89 Southfield, MI        15-10.75           4.84m
  3 Ashley Mill-Newby         89 Maplewood, NJ         15-08.75           4.79m
  4 Dantia Hudson             89 Richmond, CA          15-06.25           4.73m
  4 Simone Ford               90 White Plains, NY      15-06.25           4.73m
  6 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-11.25           4.55m
  7 Amaura Cope               90 Des Moines, IA        14-07.75           4.46m
  8 Jordyn Heiam              90 Mandeville, LA        13-10.25           4.22m
  9 Blair Engelbrecht         90 Colorado Springs, C   13-09.00           4.19m
 10 Sarah MacGregor           89 Colorado Springs, C   13-03.25           4.04m
 -- Jane Crofton              90 New Iberia, LA            FOUL               
 -- Ada Nwadugbo              89 Oakland, CA               FOUL               
 -- Michelle Newman           90 Columbia, MD               DNS               
Flight  2                                                                     
  1 Dayna Hill                89 Fresno, CA            17-01.00           5.20m
  2 Taleece Jackson           89 Redford, MI           16-10.50           5.14m
  3 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-07.00           5.05m
  4 Michelle Mitchell         89 Brookfield, WI        16-01.75           4.92m
  5 Kiersten Kirkland         90 Moreno Valley, CA     15-11.50           4.86m
  6 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       15-05.50           4.71m
  7 Janicia McFadden          90 Patrick Afb, FL       15-03.75           4.66m
  8 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA       15-02.75           4.64m
  8 Chelsea Lawrence          89 Columbus, GA          15-02.75           4.64m
 10 Courtney Cola             90 Gretna, LA            15-01.00           4.59m
 10 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, LA          15-01.00           4.59m
 -- Melissa Kuebler           89 Sleepy Eye, MN             DNS               
 -- Kailey Charlton           89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               
Flight  3                                                                     
  1 Kaitlin Moore             89 Wildwood, MO          18-02.00           5.53m
  2 Tynita Butts              90 Savannah, GA          17-09.75           5.42m
  3 Shantreika Moore          89 Boynton Beach, FL     17-08.75           5.40m
  4 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            17-02.00           5.23m
  5 Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lees Summit, MO       17-01.75           5.22m
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        17-01.50           5.21m
  7 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        16-11.25           5.16m
  8 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       16-06.75           5.04m
  9 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    15-11.50           4.86m
 10 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         15-11.25           4.85m
 11 Krista Wiltberger         89 Colorado Springs, C   15-10.00           4.82m
 -- Alana Gray                89 Black Jack, MO            FOUL               
 -- Canesha Edwards           90 Newnan, GA                 DNS               
 -- Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               
Flight  4                                                                     
  1 La'Quinta Ross            89 Greenville, TX        18-08.25           5.69m
  2 Jamacia Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        18-03.75           5.58m
  3 Mikeal Roberts            89 Cincinnati, OH        18-00.50           5.49m
  4 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA        17-11.00           5.46m
  5 Audra Frimpong            90 Canfield, OH          17-09.25           5.41m
  6 Raquelle Collins          90 New Iberia, LA        17-01.25           5.21m
  7 Darline King              89 Boynton Beach, FL     16-11.75           5.17m
  8 Angela Gash               90 Cedar Park, TX        16-10.25           5.13m
  9 Kia Wansley               90 San Antonio, TX       16-08.75           5.09m
 10 Kayla Griffin             89 Orlando, FL           16-05.25           5.01m
 11 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA            16-04.00           4.97m
 12 Aiesha Samaila            90 Tallahassee, FL       15-10.25           4.83m
 -- Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL              DNS               
 -- Taryn Wentz               89 Marshville, NC             DNS               
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 La'Quinta Ross            89 Greenville, TX        18-08.25   1.0     5.69m
  2 Jamacia Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        18-03.75   0.7     5.58m
  3 Kaitlin Moore             89 Wildwood, MO          18-02.00   3.1     5.53m
  4 Mikeal Roberts            89 Cincinnati, OH        18-00.50   2.0     5.49m
  5 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA        17-11.00   1.4     5.46m
  6 Tynita Butts              90 Savannah, GA          17-09.75  -0.2     5.42m
  7 Audra Frimpong            90 Canfield, OH          17-09.25  +0.0     5.41m
  8 Shantreika Moore          89 Boynton Beach, FL     17-08.75   1.2     5.40m
  9 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            17-02.00   0.9     5.23m
 10 Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lees Summit, MO       17-01.75  -0.4     5.22m
 11 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        17-01.50  -1.0     5.21m
 12 Raquelle Collins          90 New Iberia, LA        17-01.25   0.3     5.21m
 13 Dayna Hill                89 Fresno, CA            17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m
 14 Darline King              89 Boynton Beach, FL     16-11.75   1.2     5.17m
 15 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        16-11.25  +0.0     5.16m
 16 Taleece Jackson           89 Redford, MI           16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m
 17 Angela Gash               90 Cedar Park, TX        16-10.25   0.7     5.13m
 18 Kia Wansley               90 San Antonio, TX       16-08.75   1.0     5.09m
 19 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m
 20 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       16-06.75  -0.3     5.04m
 21 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ   16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m
 22 Kayla Griffin             89 Orlando, FL           16-05.25   0.7     5.01m
 23 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA            16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m
 24 Michelle Mitchell         89 Brookfield, WI        16-01.75  +0.0     4.92m
 25 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m
 25 Kiersten Kirkland         90 Moreno Valley, CA     15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m
 27 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         15-11.25   1.3     4.85m
 28 Tofunmi Akeredoln         89 Southfield, MI        15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m
 29 Aiesha Samaila            90 Tallahassee, FL       15-10.25   0.9     4.83m
 30 Krista Wiltberger         89 Colorado Springs, C   15-10.00   2.4     4.82m
 31 Ashley Mill-Newby         89 Maplewood, NJ         15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m
 32 Simone Ford               90 White Plains, NY      15-06.25  -0.9     4.73m
 32 Dantia Hudson             89 Richmond, CA          15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m
 34 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m
 35 Janicia McFadden          90 Patrick Afb, FL       15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m
 36 Champagne Houston         90 Los Angeles, CA       15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m
 36 Chelsea Lawrence          89 Columbus, GA          15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m
 38 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, LA          15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m
 38 Courtney Cola             90 Gretna, LA            15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m
 40 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m
 41 Amaura Cope               90 Des Moines, IA        14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m
 42 Jordyn Heiam              90 Mandeville, LA        13-10.25  +0.0     4.22m
 43 Blair Engelbrecht         90 Colorado Springs, C   13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m
 44 Sarah MacGregor           89 Colorado Springs, C   13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m
 -- Jane Crofton              90 New Iberia, LA            FOUL               
 -- Ada Nwadugbo              89 Oakland, CA               FOUL               
 -- Alana Gray                89 Black Jack, MO            FOUL               
 -- Canesha Edwards           90 Newnan, GA                 DNS               
 -- Melissa Kuebler           89 Sleepy Eye, MN             DNS               
 -- Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               
 -- Andrea Bridges            90 Riverview, FL              DNS               
 -- Taryn Wentz               89 Marshville, NC             DNS               
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               
 -- Michelle Newman           90 Columbia, MD               DNS               
 -- Kailey Charlton           89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               

Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                        
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                     
  1 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, LA          33-03.00          10.13m
  2 Jasmine Earls             90 Tampa, FL             33-00.75          10.07m
  3 Sarah MacGregor           89 Colorado Springs, C   30-10.50           9.41m
  4 Rochelle Dubrule          89 Orlando, FL           30-08.00           9.34m
  5 Lauren Terry              89 Southfield, MI        30-02.00           9.19m
  6 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Cocoa, FL             29-08.75           9.06m
  7 Camile Jones              89 Marietta, GA          29-07.00           9.01m
  8 Blair Engelbrecht         90 Colorado Springs, C   27-03.75           8.32m
 -- Casey Schieb              89 Mandeville, LA             DNS               
 -- Melissa Moeller           90 Valparaiso, IN             DNS               
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS               
Flight  2                                                                     
  1 Stacey Young              89 Lithonia, GA          35-03.75          10.76m
  2 Hanna Muegee              89 Hopkins, MN           34-10.00          10.61m
  3 Kayla Griffin             89 Orlando, FL           34-03.25          10.44m
  4 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            34-01.50          10.40m
  5 Ada Nwadugbo              89 Oakland, CA           33-11.50          10.35m
  6 Michelle Mitchell         89 Brookfield, WI        33-08.50          10.27m
  7 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         31-10.50           9.71m
  8 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC         30-05.00           9.27m
  9 Richarda Anderson         90 Memphis, TN           30-02.25           9.20m
 -- Kayla Evans               90 Hampton, VA               FOUL               
 -- Tiffany Turner            90 Shaker Hts., OH           FOUL               
Flight  3                                                                     
  1 Erin Brooks               90 Woodstock, MD         38-04.50          11.69m
  2 Natalia Wright            89 Stockton, CA         J37-07.50          11.46m
  3 Krista Wiltberger         89 Colorado Springs, C   35-07.75          10.86m
  4 Katy Thomas               89 Parkville, MO         35-03.50          10.75m
  5 Raquelle Collins          90 New Iberia, LA        35-02.25          10.72m
  6 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA           35-00.75          10.68m
  7 Lauren Young              90 Cabot, AR             33-11.50          10.35m
  8 Erica Benson              90 MT Ranier, MD         33-09.25          10.29m
  9 Kiersten Kirkland         90 Moreno Valley, CA     33-04.50          10.17m
 10 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA          33-04.25          10.16m
 11 Janicia McFadden          90 Patrick Afb, FL       32-10.50          10.02m
 12 Aime Griggs               89 Lexington, KY         31-01.00           9.47m
Flight  4                                                                     
  1 Jameshia Youngblood       89 Sacramento, CA        39-01.00          11.91m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       38-08.00          11.78m
  3 La'Quinta Ross            89 Greenville, TX        37-07.50          11.46m
  4 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            37-05.00          11.40m
  5 Ray Richelle              89 Desoto, TX            36-05.00          11.09m
  6 Saqenda Dallas            89 Philadelphia, PA      36-04.75          11.09m
  7 Michelle Uzoh             90 San Antonio, TX       36-01.00          10.99m
  8 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO       35-11.50          10.96m
  9 Jamacia Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        35-03.00          10.74m
 10 Lakeshia Phillips         90 Johnson City, TN      33-07.75          10.25m
 -- Taryn Wentz               89 Marshville, NC             DNS               
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Jameshia Youngblood       89 Sacramento, CA        39-01.00   0.5    11.91m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       38-08.00  +0.0    11.78m
  3 Erin Brooks               90 Woodstock, MD         38-04.50   1.0    11.69m
  4 La'Quinta Ross            89 Greenville, TX        37-07.50   0.1    11.46m
  5 Natalia Wright            89 Stockton, CA         J37-07.50   0.9    11.46m
  6 Whitney Jones             90 Searcy, AR            37-05.00  +0.0    11.40m
  7 Ray Richelle              89 Desoto, TX            36-05.00  +0.0    11.09m
  8 Saqenda Dallas            89 Philadelphia, PA      36-04.75  +0.0    11.09m
  9 Michelle Uzoh             90 San Antonio, TX       36-01.00  +0.0    10.99m
 10 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO       35-11.50  +0.0    10.96m
 11 Krista Wiltberger         89 Colorado Springs, C   35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m
 12 Stacey Young              89 Lithonia, GA          35-03.75  +0.0    10.76m
 13 Katy Thomas               89 Parkville, MO         35-03.50  +0.0    10.75m
 14 Jamacia Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        35-03.00  +0.0    10.74m
 15 Raquelle Collins          90 New Iberia, LA        35-02.25  +0.0    10.72m
 16 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA           35-00.75  +0.0    10.68m
 17 Hanna Muegee              89 Hopkins, MN           34-10.00  +0.0    10.61m
 18 Kayla Griffin             89 Orlando, FL           34-03.25  +0.0    10.44m
 19 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            34-01.50  +0.0    10.40m
 20 Lauren Young              90 Cabot, AR             33-11.50  +0.0    10.35m
 20 Ada Nwadugbo              89 Oakland, CA           33-11.50  +0.0    10.35m
 22 Erica Benson              90 MT Ranier, MD         33-09.25  +0.0    10.29m
 23 Michelle Mitchell         89 Brookfield, WI        33-08.50  +0.0    10.27m
 24 Lakeshia Phillips         90 Johnson City, TN      33-07.75  +0.0    10.25m
 25 Kiersten Kirkland         90 Moreno Valley, CA     33-04.50  +0.0    10.17m
 26 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA          33-04.25   0.2    10.16m
 27 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, LA          33-03.00  +0.0    10.13m
 28 Jasmine Earls             90 Tampa, FL             33-00.75  -1.2    10.07m
 29 Janicia McFadden          90 Patrick Afb, FL       32-10.50   0.8    10.02m
 30 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         31-10.50  +0.0     9.71m
 31 Aime Griggs               89 Lexington, KY         31-01.00   0.1     9.47m
 32 Sarah MacGregor           89 Colorado Springs, C   30-10.50  -0.2     9.41m
 33 Rochelle Dubrule          89 Orlando, FL           30-08.00  +0.0     9.34m
 34 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC         30-05.00  +0.0     9.27m
 35 Richarda Anderson         90 Memphis, TN           30-02.25  +0.0     9.20m
 36 Lauren Terry              89 Southfield, MI        30-02.00  +0.0     9.19m
 37 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Cocoa, FL             29-08.75  +0.0     9.06m
 38 Camile Jones              89 Marietta, GA          29-07.00  +0.0     9.01m
 39 Blair Engelbrecht         90 Colorado Springs, C   27-03.75  +0.0     8.32m
 -- Kayla Evans               90 Hampton, VA               FOUL               
 -- Tiffany Turner            90 Shaker Hts., OH           FOUL               
 -- Taryn Wentz               89 Marshville, NC             DNS               
 -- Melissa Moeller           90 Valparaiso, IN             DNS               
 -- Casey Schieb              89 Mandeville, LA             DNS               
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS               
 -- Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               

Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Krystal Barringer         87 Charlotte, NC          14.24      14.17  -1.8
  2 Aleesha Barber            87 Beltsville, MD         14.33      14.20  -1.8
  3 Landria Buckley           88 Romulus, MI            14.33      14.41  -1.8
  4 Tayanna Simpson           87 Houston, TX            14.56      14.58  -1.8
  5 Whitney Thomas            87 St. Louis, MO          14.88      14.86  -1.8
  6 Deandra Doyley            88 Lauderdale Lakes, F    14.81      15.01  -1.8
  7 Karlise Cureton           87 Harrisburg, PA         14.87      15.11  -1.8
  8 Jerika Hall               87 Baker, LA              14.86      15.29  -1.8
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Jody Harris               87 Brenham, TX            14.98                
 10 Leighann Burton           88 Riverdale, GA          14.99                
 11 Taneika Benson            88 Charlotte, NC          15.07                
 12 Cystal Stanley            88 Lansing, MI            15.21                
 13 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL        15.22                
 14 LaShayla Bell             87 St. Louis, MO          15.43                
 15 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX             15.47                
 16 Ronnesha Cato             88 Sacramento, CA         15.60                
 17 Candice Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL       15.62                
 18 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            15.68                
 19 Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA            15.71                
 20 Casey Zeller              87 Ponchatoula, LA        15.86                
 21 Kierra Holiday            88 Marlboro Track Club    15.92                
 22 Brianna Broyles           88 Allentown, PA          15.99                
 23 Michaylin Golladay        88 Upper Marlboro, MD     16.00                
 24 Ashley Good               88 Jonesville, SC         16.29                
 25 LaKisha Lane              87 Topeka, KS             16.38                
 26 Tramaine Bell             87 Orlando, FL            16.67                
 27 Tiara Rogers              87 Des Moines, IA         17.04                
 28 Irayiza Andrews           86 Tampa, FL              17.14                
 29 Brittan Connor            88 Kings Mountain, NC     17.96                
 30 Koree Roseboro            87 Denver, NC             18.56                
 -- Terri Counts              86 Kansas City, MO        14.81                
 -- Kayann Chambers           88 Lauderdale Lake, FL      DNS                
 -- Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY         DNF                
 -- Danielle Brown            88 NO Brunswick, NJ         DNS                
 -- Tiffany Harris            88 Glendale, IL             DNS                
 -- Jarina Guilbeau           88 Sunet, LA                DNF                
 -- Quaneshia Cleckley        87 Stone Mountain, GA       DNS                
 -- Quawandis Grubbs          87 Jacksonville, FL         DNS                
 -- Candace Frye              88 Natchez, MS              DNS                
 -- Kelli Maddox              87 Westlake, LA             DNS                
 -- Nicolette Taku            87 Baton Rouge, LA         

Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks, CA   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sandra Iwunze             87 Houston, TX          1:03.75      59.68
  2 Aleesha Barber            87 Beltsville, MD       1:01.98    1:00.04
  3 Deandra Doyley            88 Lauderdale Lakes, F  1:03.00    1:01.17
  4 Brianna Broyles           88 Allentown, PA        1:02.92    1:02.13
  5 Allyssa Pickett           87 Hampton, VA          1:03.98    1:02.17
  6 Te'Qin Windham            88 Desoto, TX           1:04.13    1:03.10
  7 LaShayla Bell             87 St. Louis, MO        1:04.20    1:03.37
  8 Marlisa Hamlett           87 Kansas Ctiy, MO      1:04.18    1:05.54
Preliminaries                                                          
  9 Telisa Dixon              87 Marietta, GA         1:04.52          
 10 Cystal Stanley            88 Lansing, MI          1:04.75          
 11 Desiree Taylor            87 Converse, TX         1:04.87          
 12 Kacy Winans               88 Farminton, MI        1:05.38          
 13 Taneika Evans             88 St. Louis, MO        1:05.55          
 14 Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY     1:05.57          
 15 Casey Zeller              87 Ponchatoula, LA      1:05.58          
 16 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL     1:05.88          
 17 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA         1:06.06          
 18 J'Zotta Rolle             88 Orlando, FL          1:06.66          
 19 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA   1:07.45          
 20 Tiffany Jackson           86 St. Louis, MO        1:07.77          
 21 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, LA      1:08.13          
 22 Loni Taylor               87 Austin, TX           1:08.50          
 23 Leighann Burton           88 Riverdale, GA        1:08.77          
 24 Amber Thrash              88 Riverdale, GA        1:10.34          
 25 Aria Walker               88 Farmington, MN       1:10.43          
 26 Tiara Rogers              87 Des Moines, IA       1:11.03          
 27 Safiya White              88 Manalapan, NJ        1:11.34          
 28 Lakeshia Stinson          88 Fort Stewart, GA     1:11.98          
 29 Jarina Guilbeau           88 Sunet, LA            1:13.17          
 30 Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA          1:13.69          
 31 Ashley Springfield        88 Minneapolis, MN      1:14.16          
 32 Alicia Presley            88 Plfd, NJ             1:14.77          
 33 Kendyll McDowell          87 Cleveland, TN        1:15.24          
 34 Taneika Benson            88 Charlotte, NC        1:16.29          
 35 Amber Lewis               88 New Orleans, LA      1:16.35          
 36 Roenda Crawford           87 Memphis, TN          1:16.55          
 37 Barbara Jacks             88 Kernersville, NC     1:18.03          
 -- Quawandis Grubbs          87 Jacksonville, FL         DNS          
 -- Amber Hay                 87 Detroit, MI              DNS          
 -- Kelli Maddox              87 Westlake, LA             DNS          
 -- Candace Frye              88 Natchez, MS              DNS          
 -- Ashley Green              88 Detroit, MI              DNS          

Event 181  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI          
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Kelli Maddox              87 Westlake, LA           5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, LA        5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Alexa Krull               88 Reinbeck, IA           5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Casey Zeller              87 Ponchatoula, LA        5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Sara Martin               87 Yellville, AR          4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Nickita Carter            88 Winter Haven, FL       4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA            4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Ericka Hicks              88 Monticello, AR         4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ          4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Ebony McKibbens           88 Chattanooga, TN        4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Chavon Rhabb              88 Ft. Washington, MD     4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Tyra Marquez              88 Seeley, CA             4-08.00      1.42m
 13 Kierra Holiday            88 Marlboro Track Club    4-08.00      1.42m
 13 Brooke Strode             88 St. Charles, MO        4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Katie Watson              88 Denham Springs, LA         DNS          
 -- Quaneshia Cleckley        87 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS          
 -- Sarah Ann Fletcher        88 Farmington, NM             DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Terry Contreras           88 Laredo, TX             5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA    J5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Kristen Meister           87 Holland, OH            5-06.00      1.67m
  4 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Laura Allred              88 Cypress, MD           J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA           5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX            J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Elise Trexler             88 Lynn Haven, FL        J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Jamell Guilbeau           87 Sunet, LA              5-04.00      1.62m
 10 Jessica O'Brien           88 Joppa, MD              5-02.00      1.57m
 10 Nicki Mitchell            87 Lake Forest, IL        5-02.00      1.57m
 10 Tramaine Bell             87 Orlando, FL            5-02.00      1.57m
 13 Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY       5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Michelle Fitch            88 Sandia, TX             5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Lanika Horn               87 Jamestown, NC          5-00.00      1.52m
 -- Candice Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL            NH          
 -- Khamiya Smith             86 Sanford, NC                DNS          
 -- Tiara Swanagan            86 Jacksonville, FL           DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Terry Contreras           88 Laredo, TX             5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Kristen Meister           87 Holland, OH            5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA    J5-06.00      1.67m
  4 Jamell Guilbeau           87 Sunet, LA              5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA           5-04.00      1.62m
  6 Laura Allred              88 Cypress, MD           J5-04.00      1.62m
  7 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           J5-04.00      1.62m
  8 Elise Trexler             88 Lynn Haven, FL        J5-04.00      1.62m
  8 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX            J5-04.00      1.62m
 10 Jessica O'Brien           88 Joppa, MD              5-02.00      1.57m
 10 Nicki Mitchell            87 Lake Forest, IL        5-02.00      1.57m
 10 Tramaine Bell             87 Orlando, FL            5-02.00      1.57m
 10 Kelli Maddox              87 Westlake, LA           5-02.00      1.57m
 14 Michelle Fitch            88 Sandia, TX             5-00.00      1.52m
 14 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, LA        5-00.00      1.52m
 14 Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY       5-00.00      1.52m
 14 Alexa Krull               88 Reinbeck, IA           5-00.00      1.52m
 14 Lanika Horn               87 Jamestown, NC          5-00.00      1.52m
 14 Casey Zeller              87 Ponchatoula, LA        5-00.00      1.52m
 20 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Chavon Rhabb              88 Ft. Washington, MD     4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Ericka Hicks              88 Monticello, AR         4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ          4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Sara Martin               87 Yellville, AR          4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA            4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Ebony McKibbens           88 Chattanooga, TN        4-10.00      1.47m
 20 Nickita Carter            88 Winter Haven, FL       4-10.00      1.47m
 28 Tyra Marquez              88 Seeley, CA             4-08.00      1.42m
 28 Kierra Holiday            88 Marlboro Track Club    4-08.00      1.42m
 28 Brooke Strode             88 St. Charles, MO        4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Candice Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL            NH          
 -- Quaneshia Cleckley        87 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS          
 -- Sarah Ann Fletcher        88 Farmington, NM             DNS          
 -- Khamiya Smith             86 Sanford, NC                DNS          
 -- Tiara Swanagan            86 Jacksonville, FL           DNS          
 -- Katie Watson              88 Denham Springs, LA         DNS          

Event 157  Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                     
  1 Tiffany Sells             88 Elk Grove, CA         16-09.75           5.12m
  2 Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY      16-07.75           5.07m
  3 Briona Gresham            88 South Euclid, OH      16-02.25           4.93m
  4 Leah Plaisance            88 Bourg, LA             15-10.25           4.83m
  5 Lauren Begany             88 Fenton, MO            15-09.50           4.81m
  6 Tiara Rogers              87 Des Moines, IA        15-04.50           4.68m
  7 Tenisha Jones             88 Pittsford, NY         15-03.25           4.65m
  8 Tyra Marquez              88 Seeley, CA            15-01.75           4.61m
  9 Kenyatta Brock            88 New Orleans, LA       12-03.00           3.73m
 -- Collene Cumberbatch       87 Piscataway, NJ            FOUL               
 -- Jarina Guilbeau           88 Sunet, LA                 FOUL               
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS               
 -- Andrea Talhami            87 Calexico, CA               DNS               
 -- Nicolette Taku            87 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS               
Flight  2                                                                     
  1 Carolyn Lewis             87 Norfolk, VA           18-02.50           5.54m
  2 Ashley Good               88 Jonesville, SC        18-01.50           5.52m
  3 Ana Oglesby               87 Covington, GA         17-11.50           5.47m
  4 Jaleesa Osborne           88 Ordinary, VA          17-09.00           5.41m
  5 Jackie Lewis              88 Fresno, CA            17-05.75           5.32m
  6 Deandra Doyley            88 Lauderdale Lakes, F   17-00.25           5.18m
  7 Alexandria Lemonious      88 Detriot, MI           16-11.75           5.17m
  8 Janeen Corbin             86 Aurora, IL            16-10.75           5.14m
  9 Elise Trexler             88 Lynn Haven, FL        16-02.00           4.92m
 10 Takeysha Jenkins          87 Taylors, SC           15-07.00           4.74m
 -- Brittany Sealey           88 Chattanooga, TN           FOUL               
 -- Rhodalynn Hamilton        87 Lithonia, GA               DNS               
 -- Sarah Ann Fletcher        88 Farmington, NM             DNS               
 -- Stephanie Young           88 ST Louis, MO               DNS               
 -- Maia Pearson              87 Madison, WI                DNS               
 -- Laquitta Brazlle          88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               
Flight  3                                                                     
  1 Neidra Covington          87 St. Petersburg, FL    20-01.25           6.12m
  2 Monique Hackney           87 Alto, TX              19-02.75           5.86m
  3 Chelsea Hayes             88 New Orleans, LA       19-00.00           5.79m
  4 Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX       18-08.25           5.69m
  5 Janet Brown               88 Virginia Beach, VA   J18-01.50           5.52m
  6 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-00.25           5.49m
  7 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA          18-00.00           5.48m
  8 Sonetriya Mayfield        88 Round Rock, TX        17-06.75           5.35m
  9 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL       17-05.00           5.30m
 10 Lana Mims                 87 Tulsa, OK             17-00.00           5.18m
 -- Tiffany Jackson           87 Archer, FL                 DNS               
 -- Patriscilla Springs       86 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS               
 -- Tia Jones                 88 High Point, NC             DNS               
 -- Dione Thomas              87 Jacksonville, FL           DNS               
 -- Alaysha Ford              87 Van Vleck, TX              DNS               
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Neidra Covington          87 St. Petersburg, FL    20-01.25   1.0     6.12m
  2 Monique Hackney           87 Alto, TX              19-02.75  +0.0     5.86m
  3 Chelsea Hayes             88 New Orleans, LA       19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m
  4 Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX       18-08.25  +0.0     5.69m
  5 Carolyn Lewis             87 Norfolk, VA           18-02.50  +0.0     5.54m
  6 Ashley Good               88 Jonesville, SC        18-01.50  +0.0     5.52m
  7 Janet Brown               88 Virginia Beach, VA   J18-01.50   0.7     5.52m
  8 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m
  9 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA          18-00.00   0.8     5.48m
 10 Ana Oglesby               87 Covington, GA         17-11.50  +0.0     5.47m
 11 Jaleesa Osborne           88 Ordinary, VA          17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m
 12 Sonetriya Mayfield        88 Round Rock, TX        17-06.75  +0.0     5.35m
 13 Jackie Lewis              88 Fresno, CA            17-05.75  +0.0     5.32m
 14 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL       17-05.00  +0.0     5.30m
 15 Deandra Doyley            88 Lauderdale Lakes, F   17-00.25   1.6     5.18m
 16 Lana Mims                 87 Tulsa, OK             17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m
 17 Alexandria Lemonious      88 Detriot, MI           16-11.75  +0.0     5.17m
 18 Janeen Corbin             86 Aurora, IL            16-10.75  +0.0     5.14m
 19 Tiffany Sells             88 Elk Grove, CA         16-09.75   0.1     5.12m
 20 Keva Ramsay               88 Mohegan Lake, NY      16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m
 21 Briona Gresham            88 South Euclid, OH      16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m
 22 Elise Trexler             88 Lynn Haven, FL        16-02.00   1.4     4.92m
 23 Leah Plaisance            88 Bourg, LA             15-10.25   1.3     4.83m
 24 Lauren Begany             88 Fenton, MO            15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m
 25 Takeysha Jenkins          87 Taylors, SC           15-07.00  +0.0     4.74m
 26 Tiara Rogers              87 Des Moines, IA        15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m
 27 Tenisha Jones             88 Pittsford, NY         15-03.25  +0.0     4.65m
 28 Tyra Marquez              88 Seeley, CA            15-01.75  +0.0     4.61m
 29 Kenyatta Brock            88 New Orleans, LA       12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m
 -- Brittany Sealey           88 Chattanooga, TN           FOUL               
 -- Collene Cumberbatch       87 Piscataway, NJ            FOUL               
 -- Jarina Guilbeau           88 Sunet, LA                 FOUL               
 -- Nicolette Taku            87 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS               
 -- Andrea Talhami            87 Calexico, CA               DNS               
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS               
 -- Rhodalynn Hamilton        87 Lithonia, GA               DNS               
 -- Sarah Ann Fletcher        88 Farmington, NM             DNS               
 -- Stephanie Young           88 ST Louis, MO               DNS               
 -- Maia Pearson              87 Madison, WI                DNS               
 -- Laquitta Brazlle          88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS               
 -- Alaysha Ford              87 Van Vleck, TX              DNS               
 -- Patriscilla Springs       86 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS               
 -- Tiffany Jackson           87 Archer, FL                 DNS               
 -- Tia Jones                 88 High Point, NC             DNS               
 -- Dione Thomas              87 Jacksonville, FL           DNS               

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================       
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        
================================================================       
Heat  1   Wind: 0.3                                                    
  1 Malcolm Brown             94 Tulsa, OK                12.95Q       
  2 Sha'kee Sanders           94 Mesquite, TX             13.37Q       
  3 Ja'Len James              94 Lake Charles, LA         13.40Q       
  4 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH            13.54q       
  5 Brandon Landry            94 New Orleans, LA          13.59q       
  6 Brandon Threats           94 Milwaukee, WI            13.92        
  7 Darrion Hancock           94 San Diego, CA            14.45        
  8 Jordan Pitcher            94 Agoura Hills, CA         15.04        
Heat  2   Wind: -1.1                                                   
  1 Kordell Deffebaugh        94 Denver, CO               13.43Q       
  2 Khalfani Muhammed         94 Los Angeles, CA          13.50Q       
  3 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI            13.52Q       
  4 Bradan Smith              94 Wichita, KS              13.56q       
  5 Trey Blanchard            94 Richfield, MN            13.65        
  6 Trey Holloway             94 Chesapeake, VA           13.71        
  7 Gregory Caldwell          94 East Brunswick, NJ       14.17        
  8 Hasan Smith               94 Winston-Salem, NC        14.45        
Heat  3   Wind: -2.2                                                   
  1 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ           13.45Q       
  2 Ian Miles                 94 Catonsville, MD          13.57Q       
  3 Richard Allen II          94 New Orleans, LA          13.60Q       
  4 Darius Batten             94 Miami, FL                13.61q       
  5 Quintus Hill              94 Atlanta, GA              13.67        
  6 Cameron Estes             94 Huntsville, TX           13.91        
  7 Anthony Walsh             94 Edina, MN                14.13        
  8 Blake Gray                94 Long Beach, CA           14.17        
Heat  4   Wind: -2.2                                                   
  1 Jamar Sims                94 Lithonia, GA             13.33Q       
  2 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.34Q       
  3 Trae Parker               94 Southfield, MI           13.57Q       
  4 Renel Holmes Jr.          94 New Orleans, LA          13.62q       
  5 Nathan Opperman           94 Olathe, KS               13.76        
  6 James Figures             94 Fremont, CA              13.78        
  7 Lloyd Hylton              94 Orlando, FL              13.96        
  8 Trenton Bush              94 Marrero, LA              14.58        
Heat  5   Wind: -0.8                                                   
  1 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            12.85Q       
  2 Ray Byrd                  94 Sicklerville, NJ         13.52Q       
  3 Jaelen Strong-Rankin      94 Philadelphia, PA         13.54Q       
  4 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              13.59q       
  5 Dante Hutton              94 Grandview, MO            13.73        
  6 Shannon Edwards           94 Bakersfield, CA          13.81        
  7 Nicholas Drake            94 Nashville, TN            14.16        
  8 Raytomar Stewart          94 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.27        
Heat  6   Wind: -0.9                                                   
  1 Devon Miller              94 Morrow, GA               13.10Q       
  2 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX               13.27Q       
  3 Javaris Giles             94 Port St Lucie, FL        13.46Q       
  4 Thomas Gash               94 Leander, TX              13.65        
  5 Ellis Marder              94 Orlando, FL              13.72        
  6 Vic' Torrie Turner        94 Flint, MI                14.01        
  7 Monterio Burton           94 Des Moines, IA           14.31        
 -- Marcus Giannini           94 Houston, TX                DNS        
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                          
  1 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            12.85Q -0.8  5
  2 Malcolm Brown             94 Tulsa, OK                12.95Q  0.3  1
  3 Devon Miller              94 Morrow, GA               13.10Q -0.9  6
  4 Jamar Sims                94 Lithonia, GA             13.33Q -2.2  4
  5 Kordell Deffebaugh        94 Denver, CO               13.43Q -1.1  2
  6 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ           13.45Q -2.2  3
  7 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX               13.27Q -0.9  6
  8 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.34Q -2.2  4
  9 Sha'kee Sanders           94 Mesquite, TX             13.37Q  0.3  1
 10 Khalfani Muhammed         94 Los Angeles, CA          13.50Q -1.1  2
 11 Ray Byrd                  94 Sicklerville, NJ         13.52Q -0.8  5
 12 Ian Miles                 94 Catonsville, MD          13.57Q -2.2  3
 13 Ja'Len James              94 Lake Charles, LA         13.40Q  0.3  1
 14 Javaris Giles             94 Port St Lucie, FL        13.46Q -0.9  6
 15 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI            13.52Q -1.1  2
 16 Jaelen Strong-Rankin      94 Philadelphia, PA         13.54Q -0.8  5
 17 Trae Parker               94 Southfield, MI           13.57Q -2.2  4
 18 Richard Allen II          94 New Orleans, LA          13.60Q -2.2  3
 19 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH            13.54q  0.3  1
 20 Bradan Smith              94 Wichita, KS              13.56q -1.1  2
 21 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA              13.59q -0.8  5
 22 Brandon Landry            94 New Orleans, LA          13.59q  0.3  1
 23 Darius Batten             94 Miami, FL                13.61q -2.2  3
 24 Renel Holmes Jr.          94 New Orleans, LA          13.62q -2.2  4
 25 Thomas Gash               94 Leander, TX              13.65  -0.9  6
 26 Trey Blanchard            94 Richfield, MN            13.65  -1.1  2
 27 Quintus Hill              94 Atlanta, GA              13.67  -2.2  3
 28 Trey Holloway             94 Chesapeake, VA           13.71  -1.1  2
 29 Ellis Marder              94 Orlando, FL              13.72  -0.9  6
 30 Dante Hutton              94 Grandview, MO            13.73  -0.8  5
 31 Nathan Opperman           94 Olathe, KS               13.76  -2.2  4
 32 James Figures             94 Fremont, CA              13.78  -2.2  4
 33 Shannon Edwards           94 Bakersfield, CA          13.81  -0.8  5
 34 Cameron Estes             94 Huntsville, TX           13.91  -2.2  3
 35 Brandon Threats           94 Milwaukee, WI            13.92   0.3  1
 36 Lloyd Hylton              94 Orlando, FL              13.96  -2.2  4
 37 Vic' Torrie Turner        94 Flint, MI                14.01  -0.9  6
 38 Anthony Walsh             94 Edina, MN                14.13  -2.2  3
 39 Nicholas Drake            94 Nashville, TN            14.16  -0.8  5
 40 Blake Gray                94 Long Beach, CA           14.17  -2.2  3
 41 Gregory Caldwell          94 East Brunswick, NJ       14.17  -1.1  2
 42 Raytomar Stewart          94 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.27  -0.8  5
 43 Monterio Burton           94 Des Moines, IA           14.31  -0.9  6
 44 Darrion Hancock           94 San Diego, CA            14.45   0.3  1
 45 Hasan Smith               94 Winston-Salem, NC        14.45  -1.1  2
 46 Trenton Bush              94 Marrero, LA              14.58  -2.2  4
 47 Jordan Pitcher            94 Agoura Hills, CA         15.04   0.3  1
 -- Marcus Giannini           94 Houston, TX                DNS        6

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI              
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Malcolm Brown             94 Tulsa, OK              12.96      12.70  -0.1
  2 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC          13.10      12.90  -0.1
  3 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX             13.33      13.11  -0.1
  4 Kordell Deffebaugh        94 Denver, CO             13.27      13.12  -0.1
  5 Devon Miller              94 Morrow, GA             13.39      13.14  -0.1
  6 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA        13.19      13.29  -0.1
  7 Jamar Sims                94 Lithonia, GA           13.44      13.38  -0.1
  8 Ray Byrd                  94 Sicklerville, NJ       13.43      13.43  -0.1
Semi-Finals                                                                  
  9 Khalfani Muhammed         94 Los Angeles, CA        13.47                
 10 Javaris Giles             94 Port St Lucie, FL      13.52                
 11 Trae Parker               94 Southfield, MI         13.53                
 12 Darius Batten             94 Miami, FL              13.54                
 13 Ian Miles                 94 Catonsville, MD        13.54                
 14 Jaelen Strong-Rankin      94 Philadelphia, PA       13.58                
 15 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ         13.61                
 16 Bradan Smith              94 Wichita, KS            13.63                
 17 Ja'Len James              94 Lake Charles, LA       13.65                
 18 Richard Allen II          94 New Orleans, LA        13.68                
 19 Renel Holmes Jr.          94 New Orleans, LA        13.72                
 20 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA            13.78                
 21 Jalen Gillie              94 Milwaukee, WI          13.80                
 22 Sha'kee Sanders           94 Mesquite, TX           13.87                
 23 Brandon Landry            94 New Orleans, LA        14.07                
 24 Darren Boatwright         94 Mansfield, OH         

Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)                                                             
    NATIONAL: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Joshua Sampson            94 Decatur, GA            13.75      12.98   0.7
  2 Trey Holloway             94 Chesapeake, VA         13.61      13.28   0.7
  3 Devon Williams            94 Kennesaw, GA           13.48      13.34   0.7
  4 Sir Jackson               94 Gainesville, FL        13.68      13.49   0.7
  5 Aaron Burton              94 Owings Mills, MD       13.81      13.53   0.7
  6 Kimlon Dillon             94 Orlando, FL            13.59      13.75   0.7
  7 Paul Haley                94 Elliot City, MD        13.82      13.78   0.7
  8 Bryce Jones               94 University Hts, OH     13.66      14.06   0.7
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Kolby Gray                94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     13.81                
 10 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA        13.89                
 11 Deatrich Wise             94 Suffolk, VA            13.95                
 12 Henry Jones               94 South Bend, IN         14.17                
 13 Emmanuel Price            94 St. Louis, MO          14.19                
 14 Maurice Dix               94 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     14.42                
 15 Broderick Sargent         94 Waxahchie, TX          14.59                
 16 Stephan Mathis            94 Kansas City, MO        14.69                
 17 Tres Johnson              94 Killeen, TX            14.74                
 18 Alex Miles                94 Rogers, AR             14.78                
 19 Jordan Pitcher            94 Agoura Hills, CA       14.83                
 20 Jay Schneider             94 Muskego, WI            14.90                
 21 Matthew Milano            94 Orlando, FL            15.16                
 22 Tyler Robinson            94 Pembroke Pines, FL     15.20                
 23 Alex Patterson            94 South Bend, IN         15.22                
 24 Evan Klaevemann           94 Corpus Christi, TX     15.74                
 25 Aaron Smith               94 Harvey, LA             15.79                
 26 Anthony Young             94 Memphis, TN            15.80                
 27 Raytomar Stewart          94 Mohegan Lake, NY       15.86                
 28 Cedrik Tresner            94 Manhattan, KS          15.89                
 29 Nicholas Henderson        94 Oakland, CA            15.94                
 30 Rohundra Wright           94 Houston, TX            16.21                
 31 Beau Moore                94 Baton Rouge, LA        16.42                
 32 Manzel Sette              94 Columbus, OH           16.45                
 33 Demetries Morrow          94 Pearl River Trac       17.23                
 34 Cameron Dobbins           94 Harvey, LA             17.78                
 35 Jamar Earnest             94 Oakland, CA            17.96                
 36 Laquan Davis              94 Salisbury, NC          18.10                
 37 Ryan Morningstar          94 Highlands  Ranch, C    18.33                
 38 Charles Hughes            94 MACON, MS              18.79                
 -- Aaron Reed                94 Houston, TX            22.64                
 -- Teddy Matthews            94 Lithonia, GA             DNS                
 -- Joshua Byars              94 Hammond, LA              DNS                
 -- Aaron Tarver              94 Atlanta, GA              DNS                
 -- Bradley Thompson          94 Lumberton, NC            DNS                
 -- Cameron McDaniel          94 Arlington, TX            DNS                

Event 127  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                            
    NATIONAL: N 14.80  8/2/2005    Saquon Moody, Norfolk, VA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clinton Hutson            92 Lexington, TX          14.83      14.78N -0.7
  2 Saquon Moody              92 Norfolk, VA            14.80      14.82  -0.7
  3 Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR        15.27      14.92  -0.7
  4 Donovan Johnson           92 Killeen, TX            14.93      14.95  -0.7
  5 Daevon Dancy              92 Beltsville, MD         15.12      15.00  -0.7
  6 Kendall Hayes             92 Dallas, TX             15.21      15.25  -0.7
  7 Erick Gavin               92 South Holland, IL      15.35      15.59  -0.7
  8 JaQuan Demiel             92 Suffolk, VA            16.69      16.18  -0.7
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Edward Ponton             92 Miramar, FL            15.42                
 10 Jamison Wilson            92 C.C. Hills, IL         15.75                
 11 Devin Robinson            92 Terrytown, LA          15.77                
 12 Trevor Tatum              92 Marietta, GA           15.96                
 13 Fernadeon Patrick         92 Decatur, GA            15.96                
 14 B.J. Smith                92 Pleasant Valley, MO    16.10                
 15 Brandon Terry             92 Southfield, MI         16.28                
 16 Adrien Esaw               92 Kansas City, KS        16.62                
 17 Kelvin White              92 St. Petersburg, FL     16.90                
 18 Quantrez Stevenson        92 High Point, NC         16.94                
 19 D'Wine Rankins            92 Gretna, LA             17.33                
 19 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL         17.33                
 21 John Cabral               92 Calabasas, CA          17.34                
 22 Rommie Brown              92 Woodstock, GA          17.65                
 23 Jourdyn Thompson          92 Lansing, MI            18.00                
 24 Jared Phillips            92 New Orleans, LA        18.01                
 25 Byron Butler              92 Harvey, LA             18.03                
 26 Julian Singletary         92 Neptune, NJ            18.25                
 27 Jonathan MACK             92 Marrero, LA            18.38                
 28 Marc-Alan Tucker          92 Kansas City, MO        18.47                
 29 Clarence Johnson Jr       92 SO Euclid, OH          18.75                
 30 Durand Jason              92 Waggaman, LA           19.01                
 31 Bejon Bryant              92 Moreno Valley, CA      19.31                
 32 Demitrius Patterson       92 Des Moines, IA         19.41                
 33 Deandre Thompson          92 Gainesville, FL        19.59                
 34 Franklin Bellamy          92 Maplewood, NJ          19.60                
 35 Joseph Bush               92 Marrero, LA            19.72                
 36 Nicholas Troche'          92 Mohegan Lake, NY       19.90                
 37 Denzel Miller             92 Baton Rouge, LA        19.98                
 38 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville, FL        20.38                
 39 Ikem Okwudiafor           92 Fremont, CA            24.60                
 -- Anthony Amos              92 Valrico, FL              DNS                
 -- Damon Jones               92 League City, TX          DNS                
 -- Noah Blue                 92 Oakland, CA              DNS                

Event 176  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 PAD 2 - Start 4'0" increment by 2"                                      
    NATIONAL: N  5-06  8/2/2005    Chris Roberts, Little Rock, AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Marquel Wade              92 Jacksonville, FL      J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Carlton LaVong            92 Collegeville, PA       4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Nicholas Swan             92 Lansdale, PA           4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Shavon Stoves             92 Hinesville, GA         4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Quantrez Stevenson        92 High Point, NC         4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Clarence Johnson Jr       92 SO Euclid, OH          4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Denard Lucas              92 Ocoee, FL              4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Jourdyn Thompson          92 Lansing, MI            4-06.00      1.37m
  4 John Cabral               92 Calabasas, CA          4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Jordan Shannon            92 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Nicholas Troche'          92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Travis Marsh              92 Ankeny, IA             4-04.00      1.32m
 12 Ryan McGee                92 Eunice, LA             4-04.00      1.32m
 12 Demitrius Patterson       92 Des Moines, IA         4-04.00      1.32m
 12 Jonathan Moody            92 New Orleans, LA        4-04.00      1.32m
 16 Gus O'Krepki              92 Hammond, LA            4-02.00      1.27m
 16 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville, FL        4-02.00      1.27m
 16 Diaab Khalil              92 Savannah, GA           4-02.00      1.27m
 16 Julian Singletary         92 Neptune, NJ            4-02.00      1.27m
 20 Troy Brown                92 NO Brunswick, NJ       4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Durand Jason              92 Waggaman, LA               DNS          
 -- Noah Blue                 92 Oakland, CA                DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR        5-06.00N     1.67m
  2 Kory Julian Roberts       92 Hutchinson, KS        J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Saquon Moody              92 Norfolk, VA            5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Aaron Tribble             92 Gastonia, NC          J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL        J5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Stephen Morris            92 Akron, OH             J5-04.00      1.62m
  7 Rashad Rainey-Cox         92 Riverside, CA          5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Charles Russell           92 Orange Grove, MD       5-00.00      1.52m
  8 Aaron Robben              92 Garden Plain, KS       5-00.00      1.52m
 10 Michael Griffin           92 Copperas Cove, TX      4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Taylor Abernethy          92 Summerville, SC        4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Jonathan MACK             92 Marrero, LA            4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Sheldon McClain           92 Gretna, LA             4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora, IL             4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Dominique Columbus        92 Sherman Oaks, CA       4-10.00      1.47m
 10 Sean Krachun              92 Marlton, NJ            4-10.00      1.47m
 17 George Jones              92 Mathis, NJ             4-08.00      1.42m
 17 Jeffrey Howell            92 Overland Park, KS      4-08.00      1.42m
 17 Jared Phillips            92 New Orleans, LA        4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Damon Jones               92 League City, TX            DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR        5-06.00N     1.67m
  2 Saquon Moody              92 Norfolk, VA            5-04.00      1.62m
  3 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL        J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Marquel Wade              92 Jacksonville, FL      J5-04.00      1.62m
  5 Stephen Morris            92 Akron, OH             J5-04.00      1.62m
  6 Aaron Tribble             92 Gastonia, NC          J5-04.00      1.62m
  7 Kory Julian Roberts       92 Hutchinson, KS        J5-04.00      1.62m
  8 Rashad Rainey-Cox         92 Riverside, CA          5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Aaron Robben              92 Garden Plain, KS       5-00.00      1.52m
  9 Charles Russell           92 Orange Grove, MD       5-00.00      1.52m
 11 Michael Griffin           92 Copperas Cove, TX      4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Taylor Abernethy          92 Summerville, SC        4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Jonathan MACK             92 Marrero, LA            4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Sheldon McClain           92 Gretna, LA             4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora, IL             4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Dominique Columbus        92 Sherman Oaks, CA       4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Sean Krachun              92 Marlton, NJ            4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Carlton LaVong            92 Collegeville, PA       4-10.00      1.47m
 19 Jared Phillips            92 New Orleans, LA        4-08.00      1.42m
 19 Nicholas Swan             92 Lansdale, PA           4-08.00      1.42m
 19 Jeffrey Howell            92 Overland Park, KS      4-08.00      1.42m
 19 George Jones              92 Mathis, NJ             4-08.00      1.42m
 23 Shavon Stoves             92 Hinesville, GA         4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Quantrez Stevenson        92 High Point, NC         4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Clarence Johnson Jr       92 SO Euclid, OH          4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Denard Lucas              92 Ocoee, FL              4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Jourdyn Thompson          92 Lansing, MI            4-06.00      1.37m
 23 John Cabral               92 Calabasas, CA          4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Nicholas Troche'          92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Jordan Shannon            92 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
 31 Travis Marsh              92 Ankeny, IA             4-04.00      1.32m
 31 Ryan McGee                92 Eunice, LA             4-04.00      1.32m
 31 Demitrius Patterson       92 Des Moines, IA         4-04.00      1.32m
 31 Jonathan Moody            92 New Orleans, LA        4-04.00      1.32m
 35 Gus O'Krepki              92 Hammond, LA            4-02.00      1.27m
 35 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville, FL        4-02.00      1.27m
 35 Diaab Khalil              92 Savannah, GA           4-02.00      1.27m
 35 Julian Singletary         92 Neptune, NJ            4-02.00      1.27m
 39 Troy Brown                92 NO Brunswick, NJ       4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Durand Jason              92 Waggaman, LA               DNS          
 -- Noah Blue                 92 Oakland, CA                DNS          
 -- Damon Jones               92 League City, TX            DNS          

Event 152  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2                                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                     
  1 D'Wine Rankins            92 Gretna, LA            17-03.25           5.26m
  2 Dominik Arbet             92 San Jose, CA          16-04.75           4.99m
  3 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL        16-02.25           4.93m
  4 Marquis Noble             92 Gainesville, FL       16-01.25           4.90m
  5 Antonio Herbert Jr.       92 Port Allen, LA        15-09.25           4.80m
  6 Ryan McGee                92 Eunice, LA            14-07.00           4.44m
  7 Blair Plivelic            92 San Marcos, CA        14-06.50           4.43m
  8 Kierre Brown              92 Charlotte, NC         14-06.25           4.42m
 -- Sheridan Buie Van Lowe    92 Denver, CO                 DNS               
 -- Wintrez Thomas            92 Gainesville, FL            DNS               
 -- Justin Njoroge            92 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               
 -- Durand Jason              92 Waggaman, LA               DNS               
 -- John Bedingham            92 Woodbury, MN               DNS               
 -- Santonio Johnson          92 Charlotte, NC              DNS               
 -- Devante' Bourque          92 Church Point, LA           DNS               
Flight  2                                                                     
  1 James Davidson            92 Seneca, SC            17-10.25           5.44m
  2 Ricky Seale               92 Escondido, CA         17-09.25           5.41m
  3 Cale Brown                92 Naperville, OH        17-05.75           5.32m
  4 Malcolm Asberry           92 Grandview, MO         17-04.00           5.28m
  5 Saquon Moody              92 Norfolk, VA           16-09.50           5.11m
  6 Justin Gross              92 Randallstown, MD      16-07.25           5.06m
  7 JaQuan Demiel             92 Suffolk, VA           16-06.50           5.04m
  8 Byron Butler              92 Harvey, LA            15-07.25           4.75m
  9 Miguel Johns              92 Newton, KS            14-09.25           4.50m
 10 Mitchell Pearson          92 Madison, WI           14-06.25           4.42m
 -- Daniel McFadden           92 Newport News, VA          FOUL               
 -- Kelvin White              92 St. Petersburg, FL        FOUL               
 -- Davin Jones               92 Harvey, LA                FOUL               
 -- Rashad Rainey-Cox         92 Riverside, CA              DNS               
 -- Nick Hatch                92 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS               
Flight  3                                                                     
  1 Trevor Tatum              92 Marietta, GA          19-11.25           6.07m
  2 Prince-Tyson Gulley       92 Akron, OH             19-07.25           5.97m
  3 Clinton Hutson            92 Lexington, TX         19-01.00           5.81m
  4 Darryl Marlow             92 Lithonia, GA          18-11.75           5.78m
  5 Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR       18-07.25           5.67m
  6 Rumeal Harris             92 Eden Prairie, MN      18-02.25           5.54m
  7 Donovan Johnson           92 Killeen, TX           17-02.50           5.24m
  8 Gregory Raglin            92 Lexington, KY         17-01.50           5.21m
  9 Willie King               92 Fort Stewart, GA      16-08.50           5.09m
 10 Kyle Webster              92 Glen Ridge, NJ        16-07.25           5.06m
 11 Edward Williams           92 Kingwood, TX          16-07.00           5.05m
 12 Time Alexis               92 West Port, CT         16-03.00           4.95m
 13 Jahari Murdock            92 Massillon, OH         16-01.25           4.90m
 -- Trace Norfleet            92 Kansas City, MO            DNS               
 -- Austin Whittington        92 Roanoke, TX                DNS               
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Trevor Tatum              92 Marietta, GA          19-11.25  +0.0     6.07m
  2 Prince-Tyson Gulley       92 Akron, OH             19-07.25   1.1     5.97m
  3 Clinton Hutson            92 Lexington, TX         19-01.00   2.0     5.81m
  4 Darryl Marlow             92 Lithonia, GA          18-11.75   1.7     5.78m
  5 Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR       18-07.25   1.1     5.67m
  6 Rumeal Harris             92 Eden Prairie, MN      18-02.25  +0.0     5.54m
  7 James Davidson            92 Seneca, SC            17-10.25  +0.0     5.44m
  8 Ricky Seale               92 Escondido, CA         17-09.25  +0.0     5.41m
  9 Cale Brown                92 Naperville, OH        17-05.75   0.3     5.32m
 10 Malcolm Asberry           92 Grandview, MO         17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m
 11 D'Wine Rankins            92 Gretna, LA            17-03.25  +0.0     5.26m
 12 Donovan Johnson           92 Killeen, TX           17-02.50   0.3     5.24m
 13 Gregory Raglin            92 Lexington, KY         17-01.50   1.2     5.21m
 14 Saquon Moody              92 Norfolk, VA           16-09.50  -0.3     5.11m
 15 Willie King               92 Fort Stewart, GA      16-08.50   0.4     5.09m
 16 Kyle Webster              92 Glen Ridge, NJ        16-07.25   1.1     5.06m
 16 Justin Gross              92 Randallstown, MD      16-07.25   0.1     5.06m
 18 Edward Williams           92 Kingwood, TX          16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m
 19 JaQuan Demiel             92 Suffolk, VA           16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m
 20 Dominik Arbet             92 San Jose, CA          16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m
 21 Time Alexis               92 West Port, CT         16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m
 22 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL        16-02.25   0.4     4.93m
 23 Jahari Murdock            92 Massillon, OH         16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m
 23 Marquis Noble             92 Gainesville, FL       16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m
 25 Antonio Herbert Jr.       92 Port Allen, LA        15-09.25  +0.0     4.80m
 26 Byron Butler              92 Harvey, LA            15-07.25  +0.0     4.75m
 27 Miguel Johns              92 Newton, KS            14-09.25  +0.0     4.50m
 28 Ryan McGee                92 Eunice, LA            14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m
 29 Blair Plivelic            92 San Marcos, CA        14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m
 30 Kierre Brown              92 Charlotte, NC         14-06.25   1.5     4.42m
 30 Mitchell Pearson          92 Madison, WI           14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m
 -- Daniel McFadden           92 Newport News, VA          FOUL               
 -- Kelvin White              92 St. Petersburg, FL        FOUL               
 -- Davin Jones               92 Harvey, LA                FOUL               
 -- Nick Hatch                92 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS               
 -- Wintrez Thomas            92 Gainesville, FL            DNS               
 -- Trace Norfleet            92 Kansas City, MO            DNS               
 -- Austin Whittington        92 Roanoke, TX                DNS               
 -- Devante' Bourque          92 Church Point, LA           DNS               
 -- Justin Njoroge            92 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS               
 -- Sheridan Buie Van Lowe    92 Denver, CO                 DNS               
 -- Durand Jason              92 Waggaman, LA               DNS               
 -- Santonio Johnson          92 Charlotte, NC              DNS               
 -- Rashad Rainey-Cox         92 Riverside, CA              DNS               
 -- John Bedingham            92 Woodbury, MN               DNS               

Event 206  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 4 KG SHOT PUT                                                           
 RING 2                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Aaron Beita               92 San Leandro, LA       29-06.00      8.99m
  2 Delvin Welch              92 Baker, LA             29-05.00      8.96m
  3 Larry Stubbs              92 San Francisco, CA     28-08.50      8.75m
  4 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH              28-05.00      8.66m
  5 Gerrel Nowling            92 Cleveland, OH         28-02.50      8.59m
  6 Bill Bigsby, Jr.          92 Montclair, NJ         27-01.00      8.25m
  7 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC          26-02.50      7.98m
  8 Arthur Ray Martin         92 Port Allen, LA        23-03.00      7.08m
  9 David Inskeep             92 Ankeny, IA            21-10.00      6.65m
 10 Tanner Eusdea             92 Des Allemands, LA     21-08.00      6.60m
 -- Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS          
 -- Darien Poullard           92 Lake Charles, LA           DNS          
 -- Nick Hatch                92 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS          
 -- Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS          
 -- Brian Carr                92 Metairie, LA               DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Quarterris Leach          92 Gaffney, SC           32-04.50      9.86m
  2 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA            31-07.00      9.62m
  3 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX       31-04.50      9.56m
  3 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC         31-04.50      9.56m
  5 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA       31-03.25      9.53m
  6 Bentley Whitfield         92 Massapequa, NY        31-03.00      9.52m
  7 Wayne Taylor-Sims         92 Louisville, KY        30-10.50      9.41m
  8 Eathen Ramsey             92 Decatur, AR           29-08.25      9.04m
  9 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA       28-07.50      8.72m
 10 Gary Wright               92 Villa Rica, GA        28-04.00      8.63m
 11 Jeremy Cash               92 Miami, FL             28-02.00      8.58m
 -- Woodruff Hudson           92 Pittsford, NY              DNS          
 -- Cullen Mack               92 Watertown, SD              DNS          
 -- DeAnthony       Stewart,  92 Lancaster, SC              DNS          
 -- Alex McIntosh             92 Miami, FL                  DNS          
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL             47-00.75     14.34m
  2 Cody Snyder               92 Lake Andes, SD        46-10.00     14.27m
  3 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD         43-11.50     13.39m
  4 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX        41-03.75     12.59m
  5 Kenneth Gibbs             92 Chester, PA           40-01.00     12.21m
  6 Ismael Coyle              92 cape may courthouse   38-07.00     11.76m
  7 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX           38-06.50     11.74m
  7 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX         J38-06.50     11.74m
  9 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX            36-04.00     11.07m
 10 Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL           35-07.50     10.85m
 11 Benjamin Shafer           92 Frederick, MD         35-00.50     10.68m
 12 Kyle Bachcamp             92 Manhattan, KS         32-11.25     10.03m
 13 Thomas Fagoni             92 Staten Island, NY     31-09.50      9.69m
 -- Cameron Griffin           92 Sherwood, AR               DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL             47-00.75     14.34m
  2 Cody Snyder               92 Lake Andes, SD        46-10.00     14.27m
  3 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD         43-11.50     13.39m
  4 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX        41-03.75     12.59m
  5 Kenneth Gibbs             92 Chester, PA           40-01.00     12.21m
  6 Ismael Coyle              92 cape may courthouse   38-07.00     11.76m
  7 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX           38-06.50     11.74m
  8 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX         J38-06.50     11.74m
  9 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX            36-04.00     11.07m
 10 Laquentin Smith           92 Orlando, FL           35-07.50     10.85m
 11 Benjamin Shafer           92 Frederick, MD         35-00.50     10.68m
 12 Kyle Bachcamp             92 Manhattan, KS         32-11.25     10.03m
 13 Quarterris Leach          92 Gaffney, SC           32-04.50      9.86m
 14 Thomas Fagoni             92 Staten Island, NY     31-09.50      9.69m
 15 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA            31-07.00      9.62m
 16 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC         31-04.50      9.56m
 16 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX       31-04.50      9.56m
 18 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA       31-03.25      9.53m
 19 Bentley Whitfield         92 Massapequa, NY        31-03.00      9.52m
 20 Wayne Taylor-Sims         92 Louisville, KY        30-10.50      9.41m
 21 Eathen Ramsey             92 Decatur, AR           29-08.25      9.04m
 22 Aaron Beita               92 San Leandro, LA       29-06.00      8.99m
 23 Delvin Welch              92 Baker, LA             29-05.00      8.96m
 24 Larry Stubbs              92 San Francisco, CA     28-08.50      8.75m
 25 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA       28-07.50      8.72m
 26 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH              28-05.00      8.66m
 27 Gary Wright               92 Villa Rica, GA        28-04.00      8.63m
 28 Gerrel Nowling            92 Cleveland, OH         28-02.50      8.59m
 29 Jeremy Cash               92 Miami, FL             28-02.00      8.58m
 30 Bill Bigsby, Jr.          92 Montclair, NJ         27-01.00      8.25m
 31 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC          26-02.50      7.98m
 32 Arthur Ray Martin         92 Port Allen, LA        23-03.00      7.08m
 33 David Inskeep             92 Ankeny, IA            21-10.00      6.65m
 34 Tanner Eusdea             92 Des Allemands, LA     21-08.00      6.60m
 -- DeAnthony       Stewart,  92 Lancaster, SC              DNS          
 -- Alex McIntosh             92 Miami, FL                  DNS          
 -- Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN            DNS          
 -- Cullen Mack               92 Watertown, SD              DNS          
 -- Woodruff Hudson           92 Pittsford, NY              DNS          
 -- Darien Poullard           92 Lake Charles, LA           DNS          
 -- Nick Hatch                92 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS          
 -- Cameron Griffin           92 Sherwood, AR               DNS          
 -- Brian Carr                92 Metairie, LA               DNS          
 -- Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY           DNS          

Event 188  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG DISCUS                                                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC                83-08     25.50m
  2 Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         75-11     23.13m
  3 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA          75-08     23.06m
  4 Aaron Kimbrough           92 Louisville, KY           75-01     22.88m
  5 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX          75-00     22.86m
  6 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC             74-01     22.58m
  7 Christopher Cohen         92 Spartanburg, SC          73-04     22.35m
  8 David Inskeep             92 Ankeny, IA               71-08     21.84m
  9 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               70-09     21.56m
 10 Wayne Taylor-Sims         92 Louisville, KY           70-08     21.53m
 11 Darius Boykin             92 Charlotte, NC            63-03     19.27m
 12 Brandon Bronner           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         61-04     18.69m
 13 Julian Singletary         92 Neptune, NJ              50-10     15.49m
 14 Arthur Ray Martin         92 Port Allen, LA           43-03     13.18m
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           107-11     32.89m
  2 Donnie Baggs              92 League City, TX         100-00     30.48m
  3 Bentley Whitfield         92 Massapequa, NY           97-05     29.69m
  4 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA          96-01     29.28m
  5 Kyle Bachcamp             92 Manhattan, KS            96-00     29.26m
  6 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH                 92-01     28.06m
  7 Veoanardo Davis           92 Tampa, FL                89-07     27.30m
  8 Terrence Williams         92 League City, TX          86-01     26.23m
  9 Raymond Green             92 Daytona Beach, FL        84-07     25.78m
 10 Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN          78-08     23.97m
 11 Jeremy Cash               92 Miami, FL                74-07     22.73m
 -- Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS          
 -- Arrian Kight              92 Villa Rica, GA             DNS          
 -- Cullen Mack               92 Watertown, SD              DNS          
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Cody Snyder               92 Lake Andes, SD          153-03     46.71m
  2 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL               146-06     44.65m
  3 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX              138-08     42.26m
  4 Alexander Thompson        92 Rockford, IL            133-09     40.76m
  5 Ismael Coyle              92 cape may courthouse     133-05     40.66m
  6 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          132-09     40.46m
  7 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX            120-07     36.75m
  8 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD           119-11     36.55m
  9 Benjamin Shafer           92 Frederick, MD           112-09     34.36m
 10 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX             110-01     33.55m
 11 Connor Eck                92 Friendswood, TX         106-10     32.56m
 12 Chase Wilkey              92 Ulysses, KS             101-04     30.88m
 13 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS            97-06     29.71m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Cody Snyder               92 Lake Andes, SD          153-03     46.71m
  2 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL               146-06     44.65m
  3 Julio Martinez            92 Laredo, TX              138-08     42.26m
  4 Alexander Thompson        92 Rockford, IL            133-09     40.76m
  5 Ismael Coyle              92 cape may courthouse     133-05     40.66m
  6 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          132-09     40.46m
  7 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX            120-07     36.75m
  8 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD           119-11     36.55m
  9 Benjamin Shafer           92 Frederick, MD           112-09     34.36m
 10 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX             110-01     33.55m
 11 Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC           107-11     32.89m
 12 Connor Eck                92 Friendswood, TX         106-10     32.56m
 13 Chase Wilkey              92 Ulysses, KS             101-04     30.88m
 14 Donnie Baggs              92 League City, TX         100-00     30.48m
 15 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS            97-06     29.71m
 16 Bentley Whitfield         92 Massapequa, NY           97-05     29.69m
 17 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA          96-01     29.28m
 18 Kyle Bachcamp             92 Manhattan, KS            96-00     29.26m
 19 Richard Parrish           92 Lima, OH                 92-01     28.06m
 20 Veoanardo Davis           92 Tampa, FL                89-07     27.30m
 21 Terrence Williams         92 League City, TX          86-01     26.23m
 22 Raymond Green             92 Daytona Beach, FL        84-07     25.78m
 23 Robert Davis              92 Greer, SC                83-08     25.50m
 24 Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN          78-08     23.97m
 25 Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         75-11     23.13m
 26 Leon Williams             92 Baton Rouge, LA          75-08     23.06m
 27 Aaron Kimbrough           92 Louisville, KY           75-01     22.88m
 28 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX          75-00     22.86m
 29 Jeremy Cash               92 Miami, FL                74-07     22.73m
 30 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC             74-01     22.58m
 31 Christopher Cohen         92 Spartanburg, SC          73-04     22.35m
 32 David Inskeep             92 Ankeny, IA               71-08     21.84m
 33 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               70-09     21.56m
 34 Wayne Taylor-Sims         92 Louisville, KY           70-08     21.53m
 35 Darius Boykin             92 Charlotte, NC            63-03     19.27m
 36 Brandon Bronner           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         61-04     18.69m
 37 Julian Singletary         92 Neptune, NJ              50-10     15.49m
 38 Arthur Ray Martin         92 Port Allen, LA           43-03     13.18m
 -- Arrian Kight              92 Villa Rica, GA             DNS          
 -- Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS          
 -- Cullen Mack               92 Watertown, SD             

Event 214  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS JAVELIN                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               78-11     24.05m
  2 Dean Dunbar               92 League City, TX          76-04     23.26m
  3 Justin Gunne              92 Jefferson, MD            73-08     22.45m
  4 Channing Johnson          92 Upper Marlboro, MD       71-03     21.71m
  5 Marquis Cunningham        92 Lancaster, SC            70-02     21.38m
  6 Rommie Brown              92 Woodstock, GA            70-01     21.36m
  7 Jovan Bennett             92 Hinesville, GA           65-02     19.86m
  8 Gerrel Nowling            92 Cleveland, OH            62-06     19.05m
  9 Anton Aikens              92 Raleigh, NC              60-06     18.44m
 10 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC             59-03     18.05m
 11 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX          47-02     14.37m
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Matthew Gallion           92 Desoto, MO              103-11     31.67m
  2 Veoanardo Davis           92 Tampa, FL                91-09     27.96m
  3 Jonathan Moody            92 New Orleans, LA          91-01     27.76m
  4 Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN          87-10     26.77m
  5 Kaleb Gill                92 Saluda, VA               87-09     26.74m
  6 Andrea Eusea              92 Braithwaite, LA          84-09     25.83m
  7 Brandon Bronner           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         84-02     25.65m
  8 Travis Smith              92 Gainesville, FL          78-08     23.97m
  9 Ethan Lockwood            92 Vero Beach, FL           61-05     18.71m
 -- Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS          
 -- Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC              DNS          
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          135-03     41.22m
  2 Connor Eck                92 Friendswood, TX         133-11     40.81m
  3 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS           129-06     39.47m
  4 Dallas Morgan             92 Wichita, KS             128-05     39.14m
  5 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX            123-06     37.64m
  6 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA         113-11     34.72m
  7 Damani Brown              92 Rialto, CA              113-04     34.54m
  8 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX             112-01     34.16m
  9 Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         95-08     29.15m
 10 Eathen Ramsey             92 Decatur, AR              88-04     26.92m
 11 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL                83-06     25.45m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Justin Shaffer            92 Cedar Park, TX          135-03     41.22m
  2 Connor Eck                92 Friendswood, TX         133-11     40.81m
  3 Ivan Hartung              92 Manhattan, KS           129-06     39.47m
  4 Dallas Morgan             92 Wichita, KS             128-05     39.14m
  5 Justin Rodriguez          92 Beeville, TX            123-06     37.64m
  6 Bradley Bolton            92 Lake Forest, CA         113-11     34.72m
  7 Damani Brown              92 Rialto, CA              113-04     34.54m
  8 Michael Cummings          92 Killeen, TX             112-01     34.16m
  9 Matthew Gallion           92 Desoto, MO              103-11     31.67m
 10 Shaymar Stewart           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         95-08     29.15m
 11 Veoanardo Davis           92 Tampa, FL                91-09     27.96m
 12 Jonathan Moody            92 New Orleans, LA          91-01     27.76m
 13 Eathen Ramsey             92 Decatur, AR              88-04     26.92m
 14 Samuel Vanslea            92 Minneapolis, MN          87-10     26.77m
 15 Kaleb Gill                92 Saluda, VA               87-09     26.74m
 16 Andrea Eusea              92 Braithwaite, LA          84-09     25.83m
 17 Brandon Bronner           92 Mohegan Lake, NY         84-02     25.65m
 18 Deandre Johnson           92 Miami, FL                83-06     25.45m
 19 Christopher Gilbert       92 Conley, GA               78-11     24.05m
 20 Travis Smith              92 Gainesville, FL          78-08     23.97m
 21 Dean Dunbar               92 League City, TX          76-04     23.26m
 22 Justin Gunne              92 Jefferson, MD            73-08     22.45m
 23 Channing Johnson          92 Upper Marlboro, MD       71-03     21.71m
 24 Marquis Cunningham        92 Lancaster, SC            70-02     21.38m
 25 Rommie Brown              92 Woodstock, GA            70-01     21.36m
 26 Jovan Bennett             92 Hinesville, GA           65-02     19.86m
 27 Gerrel Nowling            92 Cleveland, OH            62-06     19.05m
 28 Ethan Lockwood            92 Vero Beach, FL           61-05     18.71m
 29 Anton Aikens              92 Raleigh, NC              60-06     18.44m
 30 Christopher Dudley        92 Gastonia, NC             59-03     18.05m
 31 Javier Peeples            92 Port Arthur, TX          47-02     14.37m
 -- Alex Hood                 92 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS          
 -- Jathomas Williamson       92 Charlotte, NC              DNS          

Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:15.72  1999        Joshua McDougal, Peru, NY 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Colin Barker              91 Jacksonville, FL      10:17.21
  2 Benjamin Allen            91 Cedar Hill, TX        10:25.45
  3 Louis Pina                91 Chula Vista, CA       10:27.30
  4 Tristan Ernest            91 Mohegan Lake, NY      10:31.50
  5 John Sharpe               91 Oak Ridge, TN         10:32.91
  6 Robert Torres             91 Portland, TX          10:46.03
  7 Da'von Robinson           91 Paterson, NJ          10:53.78
  8 Brendon Albaugh           91 Ewing, NJ             11:01.80
  9 Delvaughn Rooks           91 Baltimore, MD         11:07.48
 10 Jerry Martin              91 Pembroke Pines, FL    12:17.88
 11 Michael Araujo            91 Newark, NJ            12:50.61
 -- Ryan Jones                91 Apopka, FL                 DNS
 -- Joseph Stallings          91 Fresno, CA                 DNS
 -- Emmanuel Petrich          91 Flint, MI                  DNS
Section  2                                                     
  1 Connor Revord             91 Bradenton, FL          9:14.13N
  2 Robert Molke              91 Westwood, NJ           9:34.65
  3 Timond Chubb              91 Lithonia, GA           9:43.37
  4 Andrew Nelson             91 Geneva, IL             9:44.29
  5 Daniel Suber              91 Okemos, MI             9:51.80
  6 Charles Johnson           91 ST Louis, MO           9:58.01
  7 Zachary Ornelas           91 Overland Park, KS     10:02.12
  8 Michael Mahoney           91 Richboro, PA          10:05.71
  9 Kalon Junious             91 Houston, TX           10:07.58
 10 Markus Pearson            91 Conway, AR            10:10.06
 11 Keiron Maple              91 Leander, TX           10:15.34
 12 Nick Brill                91 Siloam Springs, AR    10:32.25
 13 John Castillo             91 MT Laurel, TX         10:43.31
 14 Stephan Chung             91 Miramar, FL           11:30.75
 15 Stefon Napier             91 Miramar, FL           11:43.09
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Connor Revord             91 Bradenton, FL          9:14.13N
  2 Robert Molke              91 Westwood, NJ           9:34.65
  3 Timond Chubb              91 Lithonia, GA           9:43.37
  4 Andrew Nelson             91 Geneva, IL             9:44.29
  5 Daniel Suber              91 Okemos, MI             9:51.80
  6 Charles Johnson           91 ST Louis, MO           9:58.01
  7 Zachary Ornelas           91 Overland Park, KS     10:02.12
  8 Michael Mahoney           91 Richboro, PA          10:05.71
  9 Kalon Junious             91 Houston, TX           10:07.58
 10 Markus Pearson            91 Conway, AR            10:10.06
 11 Keiron Maple              91 Leander, TX           10:15.34
 12 Colin Barker              91 Jacksonville, FL      10:17.21
 13 Benjamin Allen            91 Cedar Hill, TX        10:25.45
 14 Louis Pina                91 Chula Vista, CA       10:27.30
 15 Tristan Ernest            91 Mohegan Lake, NY      10:31.50
 16 Nick Brill                91 Siloam Springs, AR    10:32.25
 17 John Sharpe               91 Oak Ridge, TN         10:32.91
 18 John Castillo             91 MT Laurel, TX         10:43.31
 19 Robert Torres             91 Portland, TX          10:46.03
 20 Da'von Robinson           91 Paterson, NJ          10:53.78
 21 Brendon Albaugh           91 Ewing, NJ             11:01.80
 22 Delvaughn Rooks           91 Baltimore, MD         11:07.48
 23 Stephan Chung             91 Miramar, FL           11:30.75
 24 Stefon Napier             91 Miramar, FL           11:43.09
 25 Jerry Martin              91 Pembroke Pines, FL    12:17.88
 26 Michael Araujo            91 Newark, NJ            12:50.61
 -- Ryan Jones                91 Apopka, FL                 DNS
 -- Joseph Stallings          91 Fresno, CA                 DNS
 -- Emmanuel Petrich          91 Flint, MI                  DNS

Event 234  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 43.97  1998        Texas Heat, Austin, TX              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 L C Express Track Club  'A'                         45.07      44.00
     1) Kendrell Washington 91          2) Kendrick Washington 91      
     3) Clinton Hutson 92               4) David Bradshaw 92           
  2 Randolph Roadrunners  'A'                           44.58      44.68
     1) Johnny Darrington 91            2) Jared Weary 91              
     3) Jarett Jackson 91               4) Talyn Cunningham 91         
  3 Swift Performance Track Club  'A'                   45.57      44.94
     1) Rummel Morrison 91              2) Marquise Cox 91             
     3) Maurice Cox 91                  4) Lester White 91             
  4 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         44.94      44.96
     1) Tony Drake 91                   2) Steven Williams 91          
     3) Mitchell Hodge 91               4) Eddie Moore 91              
  5 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        45.16      45.16
     1) Mason Hayes 92                  2) Demontre Hurst 91           
     3) Benjamin Malena 92              4) Domonique Patterson 92      
  6 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                              45.79      45.33
     1) Mondre Shaw 91                  2) Treyonta Lynch 92           
     3) Montrell Green 91               4) Courtney Watkins 91         
  7 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               45.48      45.53
     1) Raphael Thompson 92             2) Micheal Bellamy 91          
     3) Elliott Brooks 91               4) Lorenzo Wood 91             
  8 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                45.83      46.09
     1) David Lindsay 91                2) Jashawn Gary 91             
     3) Lamont Arrington 91             4) Kaleb Johnson 91            
Preliminaries                                                          
  9 Colorado Steppers  'A'                              45.96          
 10 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                                 46.12          
 11 Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                       46.55          
 12 Space Coast Flyers  'A'                             46.55          
 13 Marrero Trojans  'A'                                46.75          
 14 Montgomery Titans  'A'                              46.91          
 15 Baltimore City Track & Field  'A'                   47.10          
 16 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              47.19          
 17 Gaffney Elite Track Club  'A'                       47.39          
 18 Chattanooga Jets  'A'                               47.65          
 19 North Dade TC  'A'                                  47.66          
 20 Team Wichita  'A'                                   47.74          
 21 Track Express Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 48.13          
 22 C C Hills Gazelles  'A'                             48.43          
 23 Bethany Baptist Track Club  'A'                     49.40          
 24 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       49.78          
 25 Roadrunners  'A'                                    49.94          
 26 Imperial Valley Suns  'A'                           50.19          
 27 Charlotte Panthers TC  'A'                          50.81          
 28 Mercury Youth Foundation  'A'                       50.85          
 29 Northeast Kansas Track Club  'A'                    51.00          
 30 Port City Speed  'A'                                51.77          
 31 New York Starz  'A'                                 52.50          
 32 MvP Express Track Club  'A'                         54.28          
 -- West Akron Track & Field Club  'A'                  47.14          
 -- North County Jaguars  'A'                           50.27          
 -- Future Stars  'A'                                   52.42          
 -- Columbus Parker Track Club  'A'                     47.24          
 -- Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            46.83          
 -- Wisconsin Elite Track Club  'A'                       DNS          
 -- West Coast Wings  'A'                                 DNS          
 -- Metro Eagles  'A'                                     DNS          
 -- Eastside Steppers Track Club  'A'                     DNS          
 -- Atlanta Accelerators TC  'A'                          DNS          
 -- New Era  'A'                                          DNS          
 -- Track Iowa TC  'A'                                    DNS          

Event 190  Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
 1.6 KG DISCUS                                                           
    NATIONAL: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                
  1 Zemarion Meeks            91 Charleston, MS          102-10     31.34m
  2 Timothy Snead             91 St. Petersburg, FL       89-09     27.35m
  3 Jeremiah McKinney         91 Palmetto, FL             88-03     26.89m
  4 Andrew Van Buskirk        91 Tom River, NJ            87-02     26.56m
  5 Trier Bennett             91 Hinesville, GA           73-11     22.52m
  6 Bryan Trahan              91 Houma, LA                73-04     22.35m
  7 Austin Flynn              91 Amite, LA                72-05     22.07m
  8 Jamal Thomas              91 New Orleans, LA          66-04     20.21m
  9 Tristan Ernest            91 Mohegan Lake, NY         62-00     18.89m
 -- Devin DeJEAN              91 Lake Charles, LA           DNS          
 -- Lee Cheneler              91 Longwood, FL               DNS          
 -- Cleartiss Davis           91 Miramar, FL                DNS          
Flight  2                                                                
  1 Wesley LaVong             91 Collegeville, PA        127-06     38.86m
  2 Darius Dawkins            91 Gaffney, SC             125-08     38.30m
  3 Larry Cotton Jr           91 Chattanooga, TN         116-08     35.56m
  4 Spencer Autem             91 Bendena, NJ             112-00     34.13m
  5 Demetrius Boone           91 Lake Charles, LA        110-06     33.68m
  6 Dashe Winslow             91 Mount Vernon, NY        103-06     31.54m
  7 Kerrick Williams          91 Charlotte, NC           101-06     30.93m
  8 Willie McGriff            91 Havana, FL              100-02     30.53m
  9 Charleston Walker         91 Bettendorf, IA           99-05     30.30m
 10 Sherod Lipscomb           91 Gaffney, SC              95-10     29.21m
 -- Steven Reives             91 South Bend, IN             DNS          
 -- Tyler Stepp               91 Jefferson City, TN         DNS          
Flight  3                                                                
  1 Tyler Washington          91 Cedar Hill, TX          161-07     49.25m
  2 Ryan Minkley              91 Ardmore, OK             149-09     45.64m
  3 Ray Stinsman              91 Mount Laurel, NJ        149-08     45.61m
  4 Shaquille Russell         91 Hinesville, GA          144-06     44.04m
  5 David Thompson            91 Coldwater, KS           143-04     43.68m
  6 Shaquille Thomas          91 Ft. Belvoir, VA         134-02     40.89m
  7 Aston Anglin-Stone        91 Raleigh, NC             134-00     40.84m
  8 Drew Johnson              91 Winnebago, IL           133-04     40.64m
  9 Zachary Duncavage         91 League City, TX         127-07     38.88m
 10 Justin Bailey             91 Bridgeport, WV          125-02     38.15m
 11 Darenton McLellan         91 Lima, OH                111-09     34.06m
 -- Michael Thomas            91 League City, TX            DNS          
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 Tyler Washington          91 Cedar Hill, TX          161-07     49.25m
  2 Ryan Minkley              91 Ardmore, OK             149-09     45.64m
  3 Ray Stinsman              91 Mount Laurel, NJ        149-08     45.61m
  4 Shaquille Russell         91 Hinesville, GA          144-06     44.04m
  5 David Thompson            91 Coldwater, KS           143-04     43.68m
  6 Shaquille Thomas          91 Ft. Belvoir, VA         134-02     40.89m
  7 Aston Anglin-Stone        91 Raleigh, NC             134-00     40.84m
  8 Drew Johnson              91 Winnebago, IL           133-04     40.64m
  9 Zachary Duncavage         91 League City, TX         127-07     38.88m
 10 Wesley LaVong             91 Collegeville, PA        127-06     38.86m
 11 Darius Dawkins            91 Gaffney, SC             125-08     38.30m
 12 Justin Bailey             91 Bridgeport, WV          125-02     38.15m
 13 Larry Cotton Jr           91 Chattanooga, TN         116-08     35.56m
 14 Spencer Autem             91 Bendena, NJ             112-00     34.13m
 15 Darenton McLellan         91 Lima, OH                111-09     34.06m
 16 Demetrius Boone           91 Lake Charles, LA        110-06     33.68m
 17 Dashe Winslow             91 Mount Vernon, NY        103-06     31.54m
 18 Zemarion Meeks            91 Charleston, MS          102-10     31.34m
 19 Kerrick Williams          91 Charlotte, NC           101-06     30.93m
 20 Willie McGriff            91 Havana, FL              100-02     30.53m
 21 Charleston Walker         91 Bettendorf, IA           99-05     30.30m
 22 Sherod Lipscomb           91 Gaffney, SC              95-10     29.21m
 23 Timothy Snead             91 St. Petersburg, FL       89-09     27.35m
 24 Jeremiah McKinney         91 Palmetto, FL             88-03     26.89m
 25 Andrew Van Buskirk        91 Tom River, NJ            87-02     26.56m
 26 Trier Bennett             91 Hinesville, GA           73-11     22.52m
 27 Bryan Trahan              91 Houma, LA                73-04     22.35m
 28 Austin Flynn              91 Amite, LA                72-05     22.07m
 29 Jamal Thomas              91 New Orleans, LA          66-04     20.21m
 30 Tristan Ernest            91 Mohegan Lake, NY         62-00     18.89m
 -- Steven Reives             91 South Bend, IN             DNS          
 -- Tyler Stepp               91 Jefferson City, TN         DNS          
 -- Cleartiss Davis           91 Miramar, FL                DNS          
 -- Lee Cheneler              91 Longwood, FL               DNS          
 -- Devin DeJEAN              91 Lake Charles, LA           DNS          
 -- Michael Thomas            91 League City, TX            DNS          

Event 119  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
===============================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6:23.50  2001        Kinsey Dinnel, Hammond, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                    
  1 Kenneth Pierce            89 Lake Charles, LA       6:35.38
  2 Matt Baltimore            89 Cleveland, TN          6:44.82
  3 Jordan Inacio             90 Hillside, NJ           6:58.49
  4 Christopher Gray          89 Paris, AR              7:23.81
  5 Michael Branagan          89 Gastonia, NC           7:24.21
  6 Corey Cailloutt           89 Chalmette, LA          7:34.79
  7 Richard Ministero         90 Newark, NJ             7:39.99
  8 Colton Smither            89 Raceland, LA           8:01.45
  9 Jack Scanlin              90 Bristol, PA            8:11.44
 10 Marcus Spencer            90 South Bend, IN         8:50.35
 11 Lloyd Bronner             90 Mohegan Lake, NY       8:50.89
 12 Jacob Cortez              90 Thibodaux, LA          8:59.68
 -- Latron Sheffield          89 Quincy, FL                 DNS
Section  2                                                    
  1 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville, FL       6:30.57
  2 Edward Mearns             89 Williamsburg, VA       6:30.74
  3 Brandon Barksdale         89 Memphis, TN            6:32.05
  4 Soloman Bennett           89 Kansas City, KS        6:42.61
  5 Bradley Lowry             89 Arlington, TX          6:45.59
  6 Brett Guemmer             89 Desoto, MO             6:46.69
  7 Brian Barroqueiro         89 Newark, NJ             6:47.74
  8 Quentin James             89 Laurel, MD             6:49.65
  9 Ethan Barela              90 San Antonio, TX        7:03.36
 10 Ricardo Altahif           90 Rio Grande City, TX    7:04.60
 11 John Millsap              89 Bulverde, TX           7:05.55
 12 Matt Yoder                89 Lake Charles, LA       7:06.87
 13 Joao Pinho                89 Kearny, NJ             7:20.37
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                        
  1 Johnathan Esteban         89 Jacksonville, FL       6:30.57
  2 Edward Mearns             89 Williamsburg, VA       6:30.74
  3 Brandon Barksdale         89 Memphis, TN            6:32.05
  4 Kenneth Pierce            89 Lake Charles, LA       6:35.38
  5 Soloman Bennett           89 Kansas City, KS        6:42.61
  6 Matt Baltimore            89 Cleveland, TN          6:44.82
  7 Bradley Lowry             89 Arlington, TX          6:45.59
  8 Brett Guemmer             89 Desoto, MO             6:46.69
  9 Brian Barroqueiro         89 Newark, NJ             6:47.74
 10 Quentin James             89 Laurel, MD             6:49.65
 11 Jordan Inacio             90 Hillside, NJ           6:58.49
 12 Ethan Barela              90 San Antonio, TX        7:03.36
 13 Ricardo Altahif           90 Rio Grande City, TX    7:04.60
 14 John Millsap              89 Bulverde, TX           7:05.55
 15 Matt Yoder                89 Lake Charles, LA       7:06.87
 16 Joao Pinho                89 Kearny, NJ             7:20.37
 17 Christopher Gray          89 Paris, AR              7:23.81
 18 Michael Branagan          89 Gastonia, NC           7:24.21
 19 Corey Cailloutt           89 Chalmette, LA          7:34.79
 20 Richard Ministero         90 Newark, NJ             7:39.99
 21 Colton Smither            89 Raceland, LA           8:01.45
 22 Jack Scanlin              90 Bristol, PA            8:11.44
 23 Marcus Spencer            90 South Bend, IN         8:50.35
 24 Lloyd Bronner             90 Mohegan Lake, NY       8:50.89
 25 Jacob Cortez              90 Thibodaux, LA          8:59.68
 -- Latron Sheffield          89 Quincy, FL                

Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================  
 36" HURDLES (10)                                                 
    NATIONAL: N 53.04  2002        Ruebon Mc Coy, Sicklerville,   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims   
================================================================  
Heat  1                                                           
  1 Robert Griffin            90 Copperas Cove, TX        54.45Q  
  2 Richard Lowe              89 Grandview, MO            56.51q  
  3 Amaechi Morton            89 Atlanta, GA              56.64q  
  4 Payton Jason              90 Waggaman, LA           1:00.32   
  5 Jervis Hudson             90 S. Plainfield, NJ      1:01.65   
  6 Sidney Dennis             89 Alachua, FL            1:02.89   
  7 Saul Hebert               89 Thibodaux, LA          1:04.62   
  8 James Carter              89 Detroit, MI            1:05.09   
Heat  2                                                           
  1 Christopher McIntosh      89 Owings Mills, MD         56.21Q  
  2 Timothy Bush              89 Houston, TX              56.88q  
  3 Earl Lafleur              89 Opelousas, LA          1:00.85   
  4 Jesse Stockman            89 Vallejo, CA            1:03.48   
  5 David Linder              89 Dewitt, MI             1:04.45   
  6 delean Carter             90 Bakersfield, CA        1:07.82   
 -- Nathan Stephens           89 Jonesboro, GA               DQ   
 -- Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas, TX                 DNS   
Heat  3                                                           
  1 Jermaine Lowery           90 Sharon Hill, PA          54.83Q  
  2 Nathan Sowels             90 Dallas, TX               57.09   
  3 Justin Manchester         89 Lynn Haven, FL           57.71   
  4 Deshawn Bell              90 Nashville, TN            59.84   
  5 Richard Demby             89 Lawrence, KS           1:00.30   
  6 Tamik Foster              90 Cowpens, SC            1:00.64   
  7 Hamadi Price              90 Piscataway, NJ         1:09.13   
 -- Arshield Carey            90 Marrero, LA                DNS   
Heat  4                                                           
  1 Trey Charles              89 Smyrna, GA               54.33Q  
  2 Carl Buchanon, II         89 South Bend, IN           57.54   
  3 Colby Comeaux             89 Larose, LA               58.12   
  4 Matthew Brinkley          90 Hanover, MD              58.49   
  5 Orlandus Harris           89 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.09   
  6 Lloyd Bronner             90 Mohegan Lake, NY       1:24.17   
 -- Charles Lindsay           89 Winston-Salem, NC           DQ   
 -- Adam Pridgen              89 Akron, OH                  DNS   
Heat  5                                                           
  1 Christopher Carter        89 Hearne, TX               56.26Q  
  2 Quentin James             89 Laurel, MD               57.02   
  3 James Savoy               89 Charlotte, NC            59.09   
  4 Ira Moorer                90 Haslett, MI            1:00.98   
  5 Eric O'Connor             89 Somerset, NJ           1:01.83   
  6 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR        1:02.01   
  7 Kenric Duncan             89 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.02   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Trey Charles              89 Smyrna, GA               54.33Q  4
  2 Robert Griffin            90 Copperas Cove, TX        54.45Q  1
  3 Jermaine Lowery           90 Sharon Hill, PA          54.83Q  3
  4 Christopher McIntosh      89 Owings Mills, MD         56.21Q  2
  5 Christopher Carter        89 Hearne, TX               56.26Q  5
  6 Richard Lowe              89 Grandview, MO            56.51q  1
  7 Amaechi Morton            89 Atlanta, GA              56.64q  1
  8 Timothy Bush              89 Houston, TX              56.88q  2
  9 Quentin James             89 Laurel, MD               57.02   5
 10 Nathan Sowels             90 Dallas, TX               57.09   3
 11 Carl Buchanon, II         89 South Bend, IN           57.54   4
 12 Justin Manchester         89 Lynn Haven, FL           57.71   3
 13 Colby Comeaux             89 Larose, LA               58.12   4
 14 Matthew Brinkley          90 Hanover, MD              58.49   4
 15 James Savoy               89 Charlotte, NC            59.09   5
 16 Deshawn Bell              90 Nashville, TN            59.84   3
 17 Richard Demby             89 Lawrence, KS           1:00.30   3
 18 Payton Jason              90 Waggaman, LA           1:00.32   1
 19 Tamik Foster              90 Cowpens, SC            1:00.64   3
 20 Earl Lafleur              89 Opelousas, LA          1:00.85   2
 21 Ira Moorer                90 Haslett, MI            1:00.98   5
 22 Jervis Hudson             90 S. Plainfield, NJ      1:01.65   1
 23 Eric O'Connor             89 Somerset, NJ           1:01.83   5
 24 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR        1:02.01   5
 25 Kenric Duncan             89 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.02   5
 26 Sidney Dennis             89 Alachua, FL            1:02.89   1
 27 Jesse Stockman            89 Vallejo, CA            1:03.48   2
 28 David Linder              89 Dewitt, MI             1:04.45   2
 29 Saul Hebert               89 Thibodaux, LA          1:04.62   1
 30 James Carter              89 Detroit, MI            1:05.09   1
 31 Orlandus Harris           89 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.09   4
 32 delean Carter             90 Bakersfield, CA        1:07.82   2
 33 Hamadi Price              90 Piscataway, NJ         1:09.13   3
 34 Lloyd Bronner             90 Mohegan Lake, NY       1:24.17   4
 -- Nathan Stephens           89 Jonesboro, GA               DQ   2
 -- Charles Lindsay           89 Winston-Salem, NC           DQ   4
 -- Adam Pridgen              89 Akron, OH                  DNS   4
 -- Arshield Carey            90 Marrero, LA                DNS   3
 -- Jordan Pitts              89 Dallas, TX                 DNS   2