Results - Day 1

Event 77  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Courtney               New York Starz         9:30.20   10
  2 Delpiano, Lindsay            South Brunsw           9:52.80    8
  3 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Starz        10:00.10    6
  4 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque           12:22.90    5
 -- Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                DQ

Event 79  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Albuquerque            8:59.60   10
  2 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm            9:09.30    8
  3 Hudson, Soroya               New York Starz         9:26.30    6
  4 Moore, Dedra                 Ft.  Meade H           9:39.70    5
  5 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           9:43.50    4
  6 Wrotny, Taryn                South Brunsw           9:43.70    3
  7 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T           9:59.70    2
  8 Johnson, Janahye             Randallstown          11:09.80    1
 -- Anderson, Mya                Gideonites T                DQ

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque           16:55.97   10
  2 Muraida, Susan               Albuquerque           17:26.17    8
  3 Snochowski, Allison          Walk Usa              17:36.44    6
  4 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz        18:07.09    5
  5 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jets Track Club       19:00.28    4
  6 Steele, Kara                 Ct. Racewalkers       19:33.52    3
  7 Powell, Shelby               Cavalier-Cav          20:40.78    2
  8 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T          21:49.74    1
  9 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           22:10.67
 10 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro Boy          22:22.74
 11 Richardson, Kenterra         Gideonites T          22:59.59

Event 73  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           6:57.46   10
  2 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track Club        7:27.34    8
  3 York, Rachel                 Jets Track Club        7:32.85    6
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             7:43.96    5
  5 Gurley, Jessica              Lake Area Ex           7:57.48    4
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           8:05.94    3
  7 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm           10:00.47    2
  8 Bonfiglio, Kristina          unattached            10:17.96    1

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vered, Dana                  Walk Usa              28:12.09   10
  2 O'Brian, Brittany            Walk Usa              31:46.86    8
  3 Tinnelly, Jennifer           Walk Usa              31:50.55    6
  4 Monahan, Jenna               Walk Usa              34:53.78    5
  5 Lyke, Allison                Cavalier-Cav          35:00.86    4
  6 Gioglio, Laura               Walk Usa              37:08.08    3
  7 Nemeth, Mary Claire          Wings of Moo          37:47.00    2

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa              27:01.08   10
  2 Adams, Rosalind              Park Racewal          27:13.89    8
  3 Adams, Erica                 unattached            27:38.19    6
  4 Pilgrim, Raven               unattached            32:15.79    5
  5 Aguilar, Angie               Walk Usa              33:33.22    4
  6 Lozito, Ashley               Walk Usa              35:12.51    3
  7 LaSorsa, Kate                Walk Usa              35:20.33    2

Event 74  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       7:20.70   10
  2 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track Club        7:27.79    8
  3 Dorr, Fawm                   Western New York       7:38.36    6
  4 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       7:58.06    5
  5 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Stri           8:09.07    4
  6 Roe, Lauren                  Western New York       8:23.17    3

Event 78  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer Track Club       9:31.60   10
  2 Butler, Darrian              Marlboro Boy          10:23.30    8
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy          13:12.60    6

Event 80  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer Track Club       7:10.40   10
  2 Adams, Andrew                unattached             7:57.00    8
  3 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo           8:49.80    6
  4 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            9:07.50    5
  5 White, Lawrence              Nadia Track Club      10:44.70    4
 -- Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia Track Club            DQ

Event 82  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Christopher          New England Walkers   17:46.92   10
  2 Jefferson, Dguillaune        The Arizona           21:36.36    8
  3 Ference, Steven              unattached            21:39.47    6

Event 75  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           6:34.52   10
  2 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           6:37.36    8
  3 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           7:09.23    6
  4 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             7:14.09    5
  5 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           7:25.25    4
  6 Semph, Thomas                Beaverton Tr           7:40.94    3
  7 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           7:45.58    2
  8 Womack, Don                  Baltimore City T       7:57.56    1
  9 Clegg, Christian             The Arizona            8:46.39

Event 76  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           6:21.76   10
  2 Olesar, Kevin                Western New York       6:42.85    8
  3 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             6:46.57    6
  4 Mayes, Clay                  unattached             6:56.93    5
  5 Reyes, Lino                  Memphis Hurd           7:10.43    4
  6 Ayala, Oscar                 South Brunsw           7:10.46    3
  7 Holman, James                Gideonites T           7:37.26    2
  8 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       7:48.59    1
  9 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites T           8:08.10
 10 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T           8:51.50

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollinger, Zachary           New Jersey Striders   23:01.65   10
  2 Davidson, Timothy            unattached            26:16.25    8
  3 Kazmierczak, Michael         Walk Usa              27:33.64    6






Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz           15.70     751
  2 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               15.75     745
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             17.77     512
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             18.41     447
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          15.59     765
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       15.80     739
  3 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             16.33     674
  4 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             21.30     203
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.51     653
  2 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        16.79     620
  3 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         17.15     580
  4 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             19.84     316
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             17.43     549
  2 Williams, Carson             unattached               19.01     389
  3 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               19.53     342
  4 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             20.38     271
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          15.59  +0.0  2    765
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz           15.70  +0.0  1    751
  3 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               15.75  +0.0  1    745
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       15.80  +0.0  2    739
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             16.33  +0.0  2    674
  6 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.51  +0.0  3    653
  7 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        16.79  +0.0  3    620
  8 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         17.15  +0.0  3    580
  9 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             17.43  +0.0  4    549
 10 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             17.77  +0.0  1    512
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             18.41  +0.0  1    447
 12 Williams, Carson             unattached               19.01  +0.0  4    389
 13 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               19.53  +0.0  4    342
 14 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             19.84  +0.0  3    316
 15 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             20.38  +0.0  4    271
 16 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             21.30  +0.0  2    203

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXP
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  4 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  9 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  9 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  9 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz           1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Williams, Carson             unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  9 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX
 16 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O   XO   XO  XXX

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club      10.75m   35-03.25    579
      9.59m  FOUL  10.75m
  2 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co            10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.40m  10.16m  10.67m
  3 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars            10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.62m  9.77m  10.02m
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        9.93m   32-07.00    525
      9.93m  9.07m  9.45m
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.87m  9.66m  9.59m
  6 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.03m  8.91m  7.89m
  7 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz           8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.40m  8.56m  8.55m
  8 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.23m  8.43m  8.10m
  9 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             8.36m   27-05.25    423
      7.54m  8.36m  7.90m
 10 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.59m  8.13m  FOUL
 11 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      6.51m  6.65m  7.90m
 12 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.77m  7.50m  7.43m
 13 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      5.41m  7.43m  6.75m
 14 Williams, Carson             unattached               7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.70m  5.74m  7.19m
 15 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             6.75m   22-01.75    319
      6.75m  6.68m  6.53m
 16 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             5.72m   18-09.25    254
      FOUL  5.34m  5.72m

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
     4.76m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
     FOUL(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  3 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz           4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.57m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  4 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
     4.30m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  6 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
     4.48m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
  7 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
     4.35m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
  8 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
     4.31m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)
  9 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
     4.06m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)
 10 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
     4.07m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
     FOUL(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 12 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
     4.01m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
 13 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
     FOUL(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 14 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
     3.60m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 15 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
     3.40m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)
 -- Williams, Carson             unattached                FOUL
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.00     573
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:40.20     571
  3 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:40.40     568
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park           2:42.00     550
  5 Bressem, Stacie              unattached             2:43.40     534
  6 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:43.60     532
  7 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club       3:10.20     276
  8 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars           3:24.80     169
Section  2
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz         2:25.50     750
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club     2:30.70     684
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co           2:30.80     683
  4 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run           2:41.60     555
  5 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club        2:53.40     429
  6 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached             3:08.30     292
  7 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.      3:34.70     111
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite               DNF
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Starz         2:25.50   2    750
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club     2:30.70   2    684
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co           2:30.80   2    683
  4 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.00   1    573
  5 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:40.20   1    571
  6 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:40.40   1    568
  7 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run           2:41.60   2    555
  8 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park           2:42.00   1    550
  9 Bressem, Stacie              unattached             2:43.40   1    534
 10 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:43.60   1    532
 11 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club        2:53.40   2    429
 12 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached             3:08.30   2    292
 13 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club       3:10.20   1    276
 14 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars           3:24.80   1    169
 15 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.      3:34.70   2    111
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite               DNF   2

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
                            Points     100H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Murdoch, Mallory                  15.80    1.55m   10.75m    4.74m  2:30.70
    Kearney Track Club              w: +0.0     5-01 35-03.25 15-06.75
    Team Points: 10           3170    (739)    (678)    (579)    (490)    (684)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Ramsay, Ashley                    15.70    1.35m    8.56m    4.64m  2:25.50
    New York Starz Track Club       w: +0.0     4-05    28-01 15-02.75
    Team Points: 8            2861    (751)    (460)    (436)    (464)    (750)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Selmon, Precious                  15.59    1.50m    8.91m    4.79m  2:53.40
    Jets Track Club                 w: +0.0     4-11 29-02.75 15-08.75
    Team Points: 6            2776    (765)    (621)    (458)    (503)    (429)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten                17.77    1.40m   10.67m    4.53m  2:30.80
    Riverside Co. Swift Perfo       w: +0.0     4-07 35-00.25  14-10.5
    Team Points: 5            2716    (512)    (512)    (573)    (436)    (683)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Colton, Reny                      16.33    1.40m    7.90m    4.57m  2:41.60
    Pasadena Running Roses          w: +0.0     4-07    25-11    15-00
    Team Points: 4            2580    (674)    (512)    (393)    (446)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Wheeler, Morgan                   18.41    1.40m    9.87m    4.05m  2:42.00
    Averill Park Road Runners       w: +0.0     4-07 32-04.75  13-03.5
    Team Points: 3            2349    (447)    (512)    (521)    (319)    (550)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Luedeke, Chantal                  15.75    1.30m    8.43m    4.40m  3:08.30
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25    27-08 14-05.25
    Team Points: 2            2276    (745)    (409)    (427)    (403)    (292)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 McKissic, Jillian                 17.43    1.45m   10.02m    4.07m  3:24.80
    Rising Stars TC of  MD          w: +0.0     4-09  32-10.5 13-04.25
    Team Points: 1            2139    (549)    (566)    (531)    (324)    (169)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Samantha                 16.79    1.40m    9.93m    4.26m  3:34.70
    Arizona Heat T.C.               w: +0.0     4-07    32-07 13-11.75
                              2137    (620)    (512)    (525)    (369)    (111)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Barron, Tricia                    17.15    1.40m    8.13m    3.60m  3:10.20
    Pacer Track Club                w: +0.0     4-07 26-08.25 11-09.75
                              1996    (580)    (512)    (408)    (220)    (276)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Flowers, Leah                     16.51    1.35m    8.36m    4.61m      DNF
    Valley United Striders Tc       w: +0.0     4-05 27-05.25  15-01.5
                              1992    (653)    (460)    (423)    (456)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Bressem, Stacie                   19.53    1.20m    7.77m    4.36m  2:43.40
    unattached                      w: +0.0  3-11.25    25-06 14-03.75
                              1966    (342)    (312)    (385)    (393)    (534)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Boney, Shantae                    20.38    1.35m    7.43m    3.54m  2:40.40
    Track Express Track Club        w: +0.0     4-05  24-04.5  11-07.5
                              1870    (271)    (460)    (363)    (208)    (568)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Atkinson, Saniel                  21.30    1.35m    6.75m    4.01m  2:40.20
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     4-05 22-01.75    13-02
                              1863    (203)    (460)    (319)    (310)    (571)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Kilgore, Candis                   19.84    1.35m    5.72m    3.78m  2:40.00
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: +0.0     4-05 18-09.25    12-05
                              1862    (316)    (460)    (254)    (259)    (573)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Williams, Carson                  19.01    1.35m    7.19m     FOUL  2:43.60
    unattached                      w: +0.0     4-05 23-07.25
                              1728    (389)    (460)    (347)      (0)    (532)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 185  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          16.75     625
  2 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               16.85     614
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          17.24     570
  4 Morton, Indira               unattached               17.56     535
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.36     795
  2 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       18.67     422
  3 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          18.89     401
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       15.63     760
  2 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             17.19     575
  3 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.42     550
  4 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          17.58     533
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             15.47     781
  2 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               17.17     577
  3 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             19.35     358
  4 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             22.55     125
Section  5   Wind: +0.0
  1 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             17.43     549
  2 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         17.49     542
  3 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          20.15     290
Section  6   Wind: +0.0
 -- Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       No Data     508
 -- Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           No Data     432
 -- Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        No Data     378
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.36  +0.0  2    795
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             15.47  +0.0  4    781
  3 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       15.63  +0.0  3    760
  4 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          16.75  +0.0  1    625
  5 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               16.85  +0.0  1    614
  6 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               17.17  +0.0  4    577
  7 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             17.19  +0.0  3    575
  8 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          17.24  +0.0  1    570
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.42  +0.0  3    550
 10 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             17.43  +0.0  5    549
 11 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         17.49  +0.0  5    542
 12 Morton, Indira               unattached               17.56  +0.0  1    535
 13 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          17.58  +0.0  3    533
 14 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         17.81  +0.0  6    508
 15 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             18.56  +0.0  6    432
 16 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       18.67  +0.0  2    422
 17 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          18.89  +0.0  2    401
 18 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          19.13  +0.0  6    378
 19 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             19.35  +0.0  4    358
 20 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          20.15  +0.0  5    290
 21 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             22.55  +0.0  4    125

Event 185  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXP
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  7 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
  7 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  9 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  9 Morton, Indira               unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 15 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX
 15 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 18 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 19 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O  XXX
 -- Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F                NH
     1.20 1.25
        P  XXX
 -- Healey, Jennifer             unattached                  NH
     1.20 1.25
        P  XXX

Event 185  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club         10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.70m  10.73m  10.83m
  2 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club         10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.33m  10.01m  10.75m
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.79m  8.68m  FOUL
  4 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.58m  FOUL
  5 Morton, Indira               unattached               8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.33m  8.69m  8.90m
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.67m  8.77m  8.88m
  7 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.91m  7.26m  7.72m
  8 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.76m  7.84m  7.75m
  9 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.59m  FOUL  7.32m
 10 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.52m  7.40m  7.39m
 11 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.36m  7.19m  7.00m
 12 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          6.98m   22-11.00    334
      6.95m  6.88m  6.98m
 13 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.88m  6.43m  6.37m
 14 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          6.87m   22-06.50    327
      6.87m  FOUL  6.64m
 15 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             6.86m   22-06.25    326
      5.66m  6.86m  6.09m
 16 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.84m  FOUL  6.18m
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.83m  6.09m  FOUL
 18 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          6.80m   22-03.75    322
      FOUL  6.36m  6.80m
 19 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.68m  6.01m  5.99m
 20 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         6.16m   20-02.50    281
      FOUL  5.19m  6.16m
 21 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         5.28m   17-04.00    226
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m

Event 185  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       26.36     766
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             26.42     761
  3 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             27.66     658
  4 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          28.57     587
  5 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          29.03     552
  6 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          29.09     548
  7 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       29.77     498
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          27.06     707
  2 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         27.41     678
  3 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             27.72     653
  4 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         28.15     619
  5 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               28.34     604
  6 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          28.43     597
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          29.32     531
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             26.66     740
  2 Morton, Indira               unattached               26.96     715
  3 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               27.57     665
  4 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          27.85     643
  5 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             28.04     628
  6 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             28.10     623
  7 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             28.76     572
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       26.36  +0.0  1    766
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             26.42  +0.0  1    761
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             26.66  +0.0  3    740
  4 Morton, Indira               unattached               26.96  +0.0  3    715
  5 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          27.06  +0.0  2    707
  6 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         27.41  +0.0  2    678
  7 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               27.57  +0.0  3    665
  8 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             27.66  +0.0  1    658
  9 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             27.72  +0.0  2    653
 10 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          27.85  +0.0  3    643
 11 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             28.04  +0.0  3    628
 12 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             28.10  +0.0  3    623
 13 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         28.15  +0.0  2    619
 14 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               28.34  +0.0  2    604
 15 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          28.43  +0.0  2    597
 16 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          28.57  +0.0  1    587
 17 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             28.76  +0.0  3    572
 18 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          29.03  +0.0  1    552
 19 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          29.09  +0.0  1    548
 20 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          29.32  +0.0  2    531
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       29.77  +0.0  1    498

Event 186  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.36     928
  2 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             17.18     576
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       20.28     279
  4 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             21.07     219
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        15.24     810
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          15.25     809
  3 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          18.27     461
  4 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          19.12     379
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        14.82     866
  2 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                16.75     625
  3 Paige, Proctor               unattached               17.71     519
  4 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.15     473
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.36  +0.0  1    928
  2 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        14.82  +0.0  3    866
  3 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        15.24  +0.0  2    810
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          15.25  +0.0  2    809
  5 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                16.75  +0.0  3    625
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             17.18  +0.0  1    576
  7 Paige, Proctor               unattached               17.71  +0.0  3    519
  8 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.15  +0.0  3    473
  9 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          18.27  +0.0  2    461
 10 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          19.12  +0.0  2    379
 11 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       20.28  +0.0  1    279
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             21.07  +0.0  1    219

Event 186  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  3 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 -- Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club             NH
     1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P  XXX

Event 186  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York        12.12m   39-09.25    669
      11.65m  12.12m  11.94m
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds       10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.27m  10.22m  10.61m
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.15m  9.85m  9.99m
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          9.16m   30-00.75    475
      FOUL  8.33m  9.16m
  5 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  8.36m  8.63m
  6 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.35m  7.78m  8.46m
  7 Paige, Proctor               unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.67m  7.98m  7.88m
  8 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.76m  7.78m  7.91m
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.49m  7.75m  7.29m
 10 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.35m  7.62m  7.22m
 11 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          7.44m   24-05.00    363
      7.42m  7.44m  7.25m
 12 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.88m  6.80m  6.65m

Event 186  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        26.74     734
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          27.01     711
  3 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             29.28     534
  4 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          29.72     502
  5 Paige, Proctor               unattached               31.46     385
  6 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             34.69     206
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                25.73     821
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        25.97     800
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       26.03     795
  4 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         26.19     781
  5 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         26.60     745
  6 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          28.01     630
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                25.73  +0.0  2    821
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        25.97  +0.0  2    800
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       26.03  +0.0  2    795
  4 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         26.19  +0.0  2    781
  5 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         26.60  +0.0  2    745
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        26.74  +0.0  1    734
  7 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          27.01  +0.0  1    711
  8 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          28.01  +0.0  2    630
  9 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             29.28  +0.0  1    534
 10 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          29.72  +0.0  1    502
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               31.46  +0.0  1    385
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             34.69  +0.0  1    206

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             14.66     891
  2 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.56     783
  3 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       17.59     564
  4 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      19.51     389
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             16.48     680
  2 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       17.10     614
  3 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             18.02     522
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.43     685
  2 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          18.28     498
  3 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              20.47     313
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.82     871
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              16.68     658
  3 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.49     478
  4 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             21.07     270
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             14.66  +0.0  1    891
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.82  +0.0  4    871
  3 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.56  +0.0  1    783
  4 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.43  +0.0  3    685
  5 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             16.48  +0.0  2    680
  6 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              16.68  +0.0  4    658
  7 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       17.10  +0.0  2    614
  8 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       17.59  +0.0  1    564
  9 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             18.02  +0.0  2    522
 10 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          18.28  +0.0  3    498
 11 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.49  +0.0  4    478
 12 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      19.51  +0.0  1    389
 13 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              20.47  +0.0  3    313
 14 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             21.07  +0.0  4    270

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Carter, Keith                unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 11 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    O   XO  XXX
 14 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.20 1.25 1.30
       XO  XXO  XXX

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.98m  10.15m  FOUL
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.25m  10.12m  9.73m
  3 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             9.80m   32-02.00    474
      9.48m  9.06m  9.80m
  4 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.19m  FOUL  9.79m
  5 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  8.53m  8.65m
  6 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.41m  8.72m  8.54m
  7 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      8.09m   26-06.50    372
      7.71m  8.09m  7.51m
  8 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          8.07m   26-05.75    370
      8.03m  7.73m  8.07m
  9 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              8.02m   26-03.75    367
      FOUL  8.02m  FOUL
 10 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             8.01m   26-03.50    367
      8.01m  7.25m  7.74m
 11 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       7.94m   26-00.75    363
      7.25m  7.91m  7.94m
 12 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             7.84m   25-08.75    357
      7.07m  7.84m  7.49m
 13 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             7.76m   25-05.50    352
      7.23m  7.76m  7.26m
 14 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             7.47m   24-06.25    335
      6.88m  7.11m  7.47m

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
     5.46m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
     5.09m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  3 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
     4.86m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  4 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    345
     4.80m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  5 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
     4.43m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  6 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
     4.45m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  7 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
     4.54m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
  8 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
     4.36m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)
  9 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
     4.48m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
     4.46m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 11 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
     4.27m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
 12 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
     3.75m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)
 13 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
     4.27m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
 14 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
     4.20m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached             4:40.07     680
  2 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club     4:44.30     653
  3 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            4:51.10     612
  4 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club        4:52.70     602
  5 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars     4:57.30     575
  6 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy           5:07.40     518
  7 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H           5:07.70     516
  8 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp           5:08.00     515
  9 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           5:17.70     462
 10 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor           5:23.90     430
 11 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy           5:32.80     386
 12 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out            5:33.30     383
 13 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown           5:46.70     321
 14 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers    5:48.30     314

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
                            Points     100H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carter, Keith                     15.56    1.55m   10.15m    5.46m  4:40.07
    unattached                      w: +0.0     5-01 33-03.75    17-11
    Team Points: 10           2857    (783)    (426)    (495)    (473)    (680)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Cooper, Ernest                    14.66    1.60m   10.12m    5.35m  5:07.40
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     5-03  33-02.5 17-06.75
    Team Points: 8            2817    (891)    (464)    (493)    (451)    (518)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Beach, Curtis                     16.68    1.70m    9.79m    4.86m  4:51.10
    Albuquerque Track Club          w: +0.0     5-07  32-01.5  15-11.5
    Team Points: 6            2643    (658)    (544)    (473)    (356)    (612)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Brinkley, Matthew                 14.82    1.50m    8.01m    4.80m  5:07.70
    Ft.  Meade Highsteppers         w: +0.0     4-11  26-03.5    15-09
    Team Points: 5            2488    (871)    (389)    (367)    (345)    (516)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Chubb, Timond                     17.10    1.40m    7.94m    4.58m  4:44.30
    Gazelle Track Club              w: +0.0     4-07 26-00.75  15-00.5
    Team Points: 4            2251    (614)    (317)    (363)    (304)    (653)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Melton, Matthew                   18.28    1.55m    8.07m    4.68m  4:52.70
    Wall Track Club                 w: +0.0     5-01 26-05.75 15-04.25
    Team Points: 3            2219    (498)    (426)    (370)    (323)    (602)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Collins, Johnathan                16.48    1.55m    9.60m    4.33m  5:32.80
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     5-01    31-06  14-02.5
    Team Points: 2            2215    (680)    (426)    (462)    (261)    (386)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 DeRosa, Joesph                    17.59    1.45m    8.72m    4.48m  4:57.30
    Stark County Stars              w: +0.0     4-09  28-07.5  14-08.5
    Team Points: 1            2187    (564)    (352)    (409)    (287)    (575)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Neamen                      16.43    1.45m    7.76m    4.77m  5:23.90
    Central Florida Gliders         w: +0.0     4-09  25-05.5 15-07.75
                              2158    (685)    (352)    (352)    (339)    (430)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Howell, John                      18.02    1.30m    9.80m    4.27m  5:08.00
    Ambler Olympic Club Inc.        w: +0.0  4-03.25    32-02 14-00.25
                              2011    (522)    (250)    (474)    (250)    (515)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Burton, Larry                     21.07    1.40m    7.84m    4.35m  5:17.70
    Memphis Hurdles Track Clu       w: +0.0     4-07 25-08.75 14-03.25
                              1670    (270)    (317)    (357)    (264)    (462)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Johnson, Dorian                   18.49    1.25m    7.47m    4.60m  5:46.70
    Randallstown Track Club         w: +0.0  4-01.25 24-06.25 15-01.25
                              1660    (478)    (218)    (335)    (308)    (321)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Procter, Nolan                    20.47    1.30m    8.02m    4.46m  5:33.30
    Maximum Out Put T.C.            w: +0.0  4-03.25 26-03.75 14-07.75
                              1596    (313)    (250)    (367)    (283)    (383)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Tenuta, Michael                   19.51    1.30m    8.09m    4.20m  5:48.30
    Fayetteville Flyers             w: +0.0  4-03.25  26-06.5  13-09.5
                              1564    (389)    (250)    (372)    (239)    (314)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 187  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             11.28     799
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             11.71     709
  3 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               12.24     605
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             12.38     578
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               12.85     494
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               11.52     748
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       11.56     740
  3 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             11.85     681
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             12.06     639
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             12.14     624
  6 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             12.42     571
  7 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             12.54     549
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             11.28  +0.0  1    799
  2 Morrison, Michael            unattached               11.52  +0.0  2    748
  3 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       11.56  +0.0  2    740
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             11.71  +0.0  1    709
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             11.85  +0.0  2    681
  6 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             12.06  +0.0  2    639
  7 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             12.14  +0.0  2    624
  8 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               12.24  +0.0  1    605
  9 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             12.38  +0.0  1    578
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             12.42  +0.0  2    571
 11 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             12.54  +0.0  2    549
 12 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               12.85  +0.0  1    494

Event 187  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       6.88m   NWI  22-07.00    785
     6.38m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI)
  2 Morrison, Michael            unattached               6.47m   NWI  21-02.75    691
     6.17m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)
  3 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50    644
     2.52m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)
  4 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
     5.48m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
     5.48m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
     FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  7 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
     5.14m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
     4.87m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)
  9 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
     5.21m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
 10 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
     5.16m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
 11 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    394
     4.69m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
 12 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
     4.96m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)

Event 187  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.95m  12.89m  13.05m
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.80m  11.92m  12.08m
  3 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            11.14m   36-06.75    554
      11.14m  9.45m  10.89m
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.23m  8.40m  10.81m
  5 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            10.80m   35-05.25    534
      9.71m  10.80m  10.33m
  6 Morrison, Michael            unattached              10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.11m  10.59m  10.65m
  7 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.50m  10.55m  10.16m
  8 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.49m  9.78m  10.38m
  9 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             9.58m   31-05.25    460
      9.32m  9.27m  9.58m
 10 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.33m  8.84m  9.56m
 11 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             9.00m   29-06.50    426
      9.00m  8.16m  8.86m
 12 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.65m  8.89m  8.68m

Event 187  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    O    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  5 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  8 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O  XXX
 11 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O  XXO   XO  XXX

Event 187  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               53.00     682
  2 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             53.60     656
  3 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             56.10     555
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             57.20     513
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             1:00.20     406
Section  2
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       50.40     796
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.10     765
  3 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             53.10     677
  4 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             55.40     583
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               55.70     571
  6 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             56.40     544
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             59.70     423
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       50.40   2    796
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.10   2    765
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               53.00   1    682
  4 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             53.10   2    677
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             53.60   1    656
  6 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             55.40   2    583
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               55.70   2    571
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             56.10   1    555
  9 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             56.40   2    544
 10 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             57.20   1    513
 11 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             59.70   2    423
 12 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             1:00.20   1    406

Event 188  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             11.39  +0.0    776
  2 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             11.49  +0.0    755
  3 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             11.54  +0.0    744
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        11.69  +0.0    713
  5 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               11.82  +0.0    687
  6 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               12.05  +0.0    641
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               12.19  +0.0    614
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         13.14  +0.0    444

Event 188  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               6.45m   NWI  21-02.00    686
     6.45m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50    684
     5.28m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI)
  3 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50    655
     5.80m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
     6.12m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  5 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
     4.86m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
     4.39m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)

Event 188  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              15.14m   49-08.25    798
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            13.10m   42-11.75    673
      13.10m  12.68m  11.98m
  3 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       12.81m   42-00.50    656
      12.81m  12.52m  12.66m
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy            11.14m   36-06.75    554
      10.76m  10.91m  11.14m
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.01m  10.44m  10.84m
  6 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            10.52m   34-06.25    517
      9.74m  10.52m  10.17m
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.66m  10.00m  10.15m
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         9.59m   31-05.75    461
      FOUL  9.59m  9.00m

Event 188  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.75 1.45 1.50
       XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.75 1.45 1.50
        P   OX  XXX

Event 188  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             51.40     751
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               54.50     619
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               55.40     583
Section  2
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        51.70     738
  2 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             53.40     665
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               54.80     607
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             56.10     555
  5 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T       1:00.80     386
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             51.40   1    751
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        51.70   2    738
  3 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             53.40   2    665
  4 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               54.50   1    619
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               54.80   2    607
  6 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               55.40   1    583
  7 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             56.10   2    555
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T       1:00.80   2    386

Results - Day 2

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:16.97
     1) Kautiainen, Rella               2) Jenkins, Amanda
     3) Jacobs, Rebecca                 4)
  2 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:42.59
     1) Duncan, Kia                     2) Grimes, Quanisha
     3) Robinson, Deshe                 4) Abernathy, D'Esha
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:42.80
     1) Johnson, Amirah                 2) Price, Alicia
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Davis, Chanae
  4 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                10:57.45
     1) Becerra, Rosetta                2) Hunter, Ashlee
     3) Estell, Gabrielle               4) Kirkland, Kristina
  5 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                       11:04.73
     1) Finney, Courtney                2) Johnson, Janahye
     3) Panniell, Nicole                4) Wallace, Deanna
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                      11:11.14
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Sollers, Brianna
     3) Childs, Kayla                   4) Robinson, Brinae
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     11:16.08
     1) Sims, Robin                     2) Koulesser, Raquel
     3)                                 4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 New Wave Track Club  'A'                           11:28.92
     1) Applewhite, Latoya              2) Campbell, Maria
     3) Jackson, Lakara                 4) Redmond, Money'

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:25.38
     1) Mason, Monica                   2) Salcido, Veronica
     3) Lockhart, Dominique             4) Seymour, Ashley
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:35.10
     1) Tracy, Kevyn                    2) Frazier, Aisha
     3) Payne, LaTonya                  4) Pray, Melanie
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:49.45
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                10:04.43
     1) Arrington, Tyreka               2) Stanley, Tasha
     3) Hickson, Christian              4) River, Teshika
  5 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                       10:08.46
     1) Sisson, Emily                   2) Dexter, Jessica
     3) Poole, Brittany                 4) Zimmerman, Allissa
  6 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:12.18
     1) Santos, Monica                  2) Love, Areana
     3) Newman, Iesha                   4) Dencer, Camilla
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     10:18.92
     1) Pryor, Kelly                    2) Muhammad, Dalilah
     3) Hughey, Ashley                  4) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:43.82
     1) Witherspoon, Diandra            2) Lewis, Shatievah
     3) Grant, Nigeria                  4) Jones, Miketta
  9 Quiet Fire  'A'                                    11:07.93
     1) Cutler, Shereese                2) Curtis, Jasmine
     3) Daily, Ceritha                  4) Lewis, Courtney

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:40.46
     1) Ghahramani, Aiyda               2) Abdouch, Allie
     3) Marteney, Alicia                4) Schnell, Ashley
  2 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:56.13
     1) Everett, Brittany               2) Franklin, Demia
     3) Stepney, Quantikia              4) Griffin, Brittany
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:10.46
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                      10:24.18
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                   10:46.77
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 9:17.40
     1) Huber, Elizabeth                2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  2 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 9:26.72
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        9:35.08
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   9:49.79
     1) Henderson, Janell               2) Hines, Tori
     3) Payne, Chapin                   4) Smith, Adrienne

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:11.72
     1) Olumese, Omozokpia              2) Bailey, Brandon
     3) Sparrow, Devin                  4) Mason, Franklin
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      10:26.55
     1) Witherspoon, Curtis             2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Castillo, Joshua                4) Young, Marcus
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                          10:27.16
     1) Perez, Alexander                2) Latu, Joseph
     3) Andrews, Myles                  4) Blount, Andre
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:28.83
     1) Lamour, Harold                  2) Martinez, Pablo
     3) Martinez, Matthew               4) Johnson, Khalil

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             8:57.81
     1) Chubb, Timond                   2) Flewellen, Charles
     3) Willis, R. Christian            4) Youngblood, Tye
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:00.04
     1) Stewart, Dominick               2) Lambkin, Kurtis
     3) Rogers, Chad                    4) Statom, Jevon
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:06.05
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    9:07.69
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      9:18.75
     1) Carthan, Brione                 2) Griffin, Stephen
     3) Iwugo, Phillip                  4) Murray, Leslie
  6 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                 9:22.26
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Holland, Dante                  4) Strauther, Joshua
  7 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:38.66
     1) Sejkora, Seth                   2) Wilson, Logan
     3) Vacanti, Christopher            4) Zimmerman, Caleb
  8 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:30.49
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Martin, Brian
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 8:08.86
     1) Foster, Tim                     2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Bray, Wesley                    4) Makukutu, Nicholas
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:10.16
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       8:24.87
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Best, Alaric
  4 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        8:31.76
     1) Falcon, Peter                   2) Conahan, Matthew
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Real, Brian
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:54.20
     1) Hollie, Joseph                  2) Washington, Sean
     3) Pinkston, Eugene                4) Watkins, Joe
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:06.89
     1) Starks, Ahvae                   2) Brown, Bryant
     3) Barry, Milo                     4) Richardson, Issac
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           9:10.75
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Fitzgerald, Lamont
     3) Mitchell, James                 4) Dunston, Joe

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   7:44.85
     1) Bonner, Tyson                   2) Irby, Courtney
     3) O'Bryant, Zaven                 4) Woods, Christopher
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          7:57.75
     1) Citizen, Leon                   2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Daniels, Nathan
  3 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       8:03.30
     1) Bowman, Barshield               2) Coleman, Julius
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Valentine III, Ramon
  4 Halls Express II  'A'                               8:04.69
     1) Clark, Michael                  2) Bozier, Desmind
     3) Gyan, Richard                   4) Opuku, Kwame
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:14.11
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Wright, Dario                   4) Wright, Jon
  6 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:18.73
     1) Connelly, Thomas                2) Williams, Harold
     3) Lane, Brandon                   4) Wilson, Justin
  7 Red Fox Running Club  'A'                           8:18.75
     1) Travers, Jacob                  2) Sovonick, Andrew
     3) Hunt, Benjamin                  4) Smith-Mui, Andrew
  8 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       8:32.11
     1) Gies, Donald                    2) Gibbs, Brandon
     3) McCarthy, Brandon               4) Mayes, Clay

Event 179  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              6.23m   20-05.25    286
  2 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  3 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        5.64m   18-06.00    249
  4 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             5.23m   17-02.00    223
  5 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               4.96m   16-03.25    206
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      4.91m   16-01.50    203
  7 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             4.81m   15-09.50    196
  8 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             4.73m   15-06.25    191
  9 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             4.41m   14-05.75    171
 10 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             4.39m   14-05.00    170
 11 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             4.30m   14-01.25    165
 12 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             4.14m   13-07.00    155
 13 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             3.93m   12-10.75    142

Event 179  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        1.00m    3-03.25    141

Event 179  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -1.7
  1 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             32.16     342
  2 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             32.38     329
  3 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             33.35     274
  4 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             34.22     228
  5 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             35.13     185
Section  2   Wind: -1.7
  1 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             31.34     393
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      31.39     389
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             31.50     382
  4 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               33.56     263
  5 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             33.63     259
  6 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        33.76     252
  7 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             35.18     183
  8 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              35.84     154
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             31.34  -1.7  2    393
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      31.39  -1.7  2    389
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             31.50  -1.7  2    382
  4 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             32.16  -1.7  1    342
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             32.38  -1.7  1    329
  6 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             33.35  -1.7  1    274
  7 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               33.56  -1.7  2    263
  8 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             33.63  -1.7  2    259
  9 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        33.76  -1.7  2    252
 10 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             34.22  -1.7  1    228
 11 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             35.13  -1.7  1    185
 12 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             35.18  -1.7  2    183
 13 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              35.84  -1.7  2    154

Triathlon Bantam Girls
                                              Points       SP       HJ      200
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caldwell, Jessica                                   4.91m    1.25m    31.39
    Woodlawn Track Pack                               16-01.5  4-01.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 10                              951    (203)    (359)    (389)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Hicks, Traci                                        6.19m    1.05m    31.50
    Long Beach Sprinters                             20-03.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 8                               845    (283)    (180)    (382)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Webster, Tiffany                                    4.73m    1.25m    33.63
    Track Express Track Club                         15-06.25  4-01.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 6                               809    (191)    (359)    (259)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Brown, Ayanna                                       5.23m    1.00m    31.34
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       17-02  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 5                               757    (223)    (141)    (393)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Weber, Sasha                                        6.23m    1.15m    35.84
    Barron Park Striders                             20-05.25  3-09.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 4                               706    (286)    (266)    (154)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Palmer, Nasjua                                      4.14m    1.05m    32.38
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       13-07  3-05.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 3                               664    (155)    (180)    (329)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Munford, Jordan                                     4.39m    1.00m    32.16
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       14-05  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 2                               653    (170)    (141)    (342)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 McKoy, Njaire                                       5.64m    1.00m    33.76
    Jettas Track Club                                   18-06  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 1                               642    (249)    (141)    (252)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Wheatly, Danielle                                   4.81m    1.00m    33.35
    Gideonites Track & Field Club                     15-09.5  3-03.25  w: -1.7
                                                 611    (196)    (141)    (274)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Del Piano, Cayla                                    4.96m    1.00m    33.56
    unattached                                       16-03.25  3-03.25  w: -1.7
                                                 610    (206)    (141)    (263)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Sade                                        4.30m    1.05m    34.22
    East New York Impalas T.C.                       14-01.25  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 573    (165)    (180)    (228)
                                                -------------------------------
 12 Hughes, Brittany                                    4.41m    1.05m    35.18
    East New York Impalas T.C.                       14-05.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 534    (171)    (180)    (183)
                                                -------------------------------
 13 Kather, Brooke                                      3.93m    1.05m    35.13
    South Orange County Wildcats                     12-10.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 507    (142)    (180)    (185)
                                                -------------------------------

Event 180  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    365
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             7.82m   25-08.00    356
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             6.60m   21-08.00    284
  4 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite             6.00m   19-08.25    249
  5 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             5.96m   19-06.75    246
  6 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             5.84m   19-02.00    240
  7 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             5.73m   18-09.75    233
  8 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               5.71m   18-09.00    232
  8 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac             5.71m   18-09.00    232
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club       5.68m   18-07.75    230
 11 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 12 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy             5.28m   17-04.00    207
 13 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club       5.20m   17-00.75    202
 14 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              5.14m   16-10.50    199
 15 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers          4.91m   16-01.50    186
 16 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             4.72m   15-06.00    175

Event 180  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club       1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club       1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 12 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 14 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 14 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 16 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite             0.95m    3-01.25     59

Event 180  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac           1:09.11     157
  2 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club     1:09.23     154
  3 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           1:09.98     138
  4 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:13.86      68
  5 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:14.89      53
  6 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            1:15.35      47
  7 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.55      33
  8 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers        1:29.21
Section  2
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached             1:05.51     245
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars           1:08.22     177
  3 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars           1:08.78     164
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club     1:16.20      37
  5 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:18.90      11
  6 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp           1:28.26
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           1:34.11
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1:38.65
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached             1:05.51   2    245
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars           1:08.22   2    177
  3 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars           1:08.78   2    164
  4 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac           1:09.11   1    157
  5 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club     1:09.23   1    154
  6 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           1:09.98   1    138
  7 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:13.86   1     68
  8 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:14.89   1     53
  9 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            1:15.35   1     47
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club     1:16.20   2     37
 11 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.55   1     33
 12 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:18.90   2     11
 13 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp           1:28.26   2
 14 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers        1:29.21   1
 15 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           1:34.11   2
 16 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1:38.65   2

Triathlon Bantam Boys
                                              Points       SP       HJ      400
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wise, Deatrich                                      7.98m    1.25m  1:05.51
    unattached                                       26-02.25  4-01.25
    Team Points: 10                              828    (365)    (218)    (245)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Williams, Jamaal                                    5.84m    1.15m  1:08.78
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       19-02  3-09.25
    Team Points: 8                               563    (240)    (159)    (164)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Haley, Paul                                         7.82m    1.20m  1:28.26
    Columbia Express Track Club                         25-08  3-11.25
    Team Points: 6                               544    (356)    (188)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Fortune, William                                    5.73m    1.10m  1:08.22
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                    18-09.75  3-07.25
    Team Points: 5                               541    (233)    (131)    (177)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Taylor, Kameron                                     5.71m    1.10m  1:09.11
    Falcons Track and Field Club                        18-09  3-07.25
    Team Points: 4                               520    (232)    (131)    (157)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Frazier, Orlando                                    5.20m    1.10m  1:09.23
    Gazelle Track Club                               17-00.75  3-07.25
    Team Points: 3                               487    (202)    (131)    (154)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Thomas, Jordan                                      5.68m    1.25m  1:16.20
    Gazelle Track Club                               18-07.75  4-01.25
    Team Points: 2                               485    (230)    (218)     (37)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 Bornstein, Zack                                     6.00m    0.95m  1:09.98
    Valley United Striders Tc.                       19-08.25  3-01.25
    Team Points: 1                               446    (249)     (59)    (138)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Pace, Kilan                                         5.71m    1.10m  1:13.86
    unattached                                          18-09  3-07.25
                                                 431    (232)    (131)     (68)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Wilkinson, Kai                                      6.60m    1.05m  1:38.65
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                          21-08  3-05.25
                                                 389    (284)    (105)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Grant, Ray                                          5.96m    1.10m  1:18.90
    Miami Northwest Express                          19-06.75  3-07.25
                                                 388    (246)    (131)     (11)
                                                -------------------------------
 12 Grant, Vedall                                       5.52m    1.15m  1:34.11
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                        18-01.5  3-09.25
                                                 380    (221)    (159)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 13 Everett, Jeremiah                                   5.28m    1.05m  1:14.89
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                          17-04  3-05.25
                                                 365    (207)    (105)     (53)
                                                -------------------------------
 14 Martin, Jordan                                      4.72m    1.10m  1:16.55
    Gideonites Track & Field Club                       15-06  3-07.25
                                                 339    (175)    (131)     (33)
                                                -------------------------------
 15 Humble, Ryan                                        5.14m    1.00m  1:15.35
    Titans T.C.                                       16-10.5  3-03.25
                                                 327    (199)     (81)     (47)
                                                -------------------------------
 16 Mcdowell, Romario                                   4.91m    1.00m  1:29.21
    Young Explorers                                   16-01.5  3-03.25
                                                 267    (186)     (81)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.35     939
  2 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             14.39     791
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.40     790
Section  2   Wind: -1.0
  1 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             14.98     712
  2 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             17.05     464
  3 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             17.10     459
Section  3   Wind: -0.9
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             14.64     756
  2 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              17.21     447
  3 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.59     407
  4 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          19.48     236
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             14.29     804
  2 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             14.98     712
Section  5   Wind: -0.7
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.93     855
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.83     732
  3 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.58     634
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.35  +0.0  1    939
  2 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.93  -0.7  5    855
  3 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             14.29  +0.0  4    804
  4 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             14.39  +0.0  1    791
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.40  +0.0  1    790
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             14.64  -0.9  3    756
  7 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.83  -0.7  5    732
  8 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             14.98  +0.0  4    712
  8 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             14.98  -1.0  2    712
 10 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.58  -0.7  5    634
 11 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             17.05  -1.0  2    464
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             17.10  -1.0  2    459
 13 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              17.21  -0.9  3    447
 14 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.59  -0.9  3    407
 15 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          19.48  -0.9  3    236

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 15 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             1.05m    3-05.25    180

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            10.60m   34-09.50    569
  2 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              9.82m   32-02.75    518
  3 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             8.29m   27-02.50    418
  5 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               8.19m   26-10.50    412
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  7 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  8 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             6.60m   21-08.00    309
 10 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 11 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 12 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 13 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             5.03m   16-06.00    210
 15 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          4.74m   15-06.75    192

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  5 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  7 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  8 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 10 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 11 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 12 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 13 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 14 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 15 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers        2:45.52     511
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona            3:04.47     325
  3 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars           3:05.27     318
  4 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           3:24.79     169
Section  2
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           2:38.82     586
  2 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir            2:40.72     565
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite           2:42.11     549
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S           2:42.44     545
  5 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           2:42.46     545
  6 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached             2:52.15     441
  7 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor           2:55.35     410
  8 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars           2:57.50     389
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           2:57.97     384
 10 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp           3:12.07     261
 11 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona            3:35.34     107
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           2:38.82   2    586
  2 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir            2:40.72   2    565
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite           2:42.11   2    549
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S           2:42.44   2    545
  5 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           2:42.46   2    545
  6 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers        2:45.52   1    511
  7 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached             2:52.15   2    441
  8 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor           2:55.35   2    410
  9 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars           2:57.50   2    389
 10 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           2:57.97   2    384
 11 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona            3:04.47   1    325
 12 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars           3:05.27   1    318
 13 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp           3:12.07   2    261
 14 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           3:24.79   1    169
 15 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona            3:35.34   2    107

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
                            Points      80H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smith, Nefertiti                  13.35    1.45m    8.19m    4.72m  2:52.15
    unattached                      w: +0.0     4-09  26-10.5    15-06
    Team Points: 10           2843    (939)    (566)    (412)    (485)    (441)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Haydel, Sydney                    14.98    1.25m   10.60m    3.81m  2:42.11
    Valley United Striders Tc       w: +0.0  4-01.25  34-09.5    12-06
    Team Points: 8            2454    (712)    (359)    (569)    (265)    (549)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Graham, Lorraine                  14.39    1.35m    5.81m    4.33m  2:42.46
    Track Express Track Club        w: +0.0     4-05 19-00.75  14-02.5
    Team Points: 6            2441    (791)    (460)    (259)    (386)    (545)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Richmond, Tara                    14.64    1.35m    7.29m    4.05m  2:42.44
    Long Beach Sprinters            w: -0.9     4-05    23-11  13-03.5
    Team Points: 5            2434    (756)    (460)    (354)    (319)    (545)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Stewart, Shanice                  13.93    1.35m    6.54m    4.25m  2:57.50
    Rising Stars Track Club o       w: -0.7     4-05  21-05.5  13-11.5
    Team Points: 4            2377    (855)    (460)    (306)    (367)    (389)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Hudson, Soroya                    14.83    1.40m    6.60m    3.83m  2:57.97
    New York Starz Track Club       w: -0.7     4-07    21-08 12-06.75
    Team Points: 3            2207    (732)    (512)    (309)    (270)    (384)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 St. Lawrence, Nicolette           14.40    1.05m    5.03m    4.22m  2:38.82
    New York Starz Track Club       w: +0.0  3-05.25    16-06 13-10.25
    Team Points: 2            2125    (790)    (180)    (210)    (359)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Colbourn, Jessica                 15.58    1.20m    5.83m    4.14m  2:40.72
    Ft. Belvoir Track Club          w: -0.7  3-11.25  19-01.5    13-07
    Team Points: 1            2112    (634)    (312)    (261)    (340)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Kristen                    14.29    1.20m    6.90m    4.01m  3:12.07
    Columbia Express Track Cl       w: +0.0  3-11.25 22-07.75    13-02
                              2016    (804)    (312)    (329)    (310)    (261)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 James, Tyquasia                   14.98    1.15m    7.01m    3.80m  2:55.35
    East New York Impalas T.C       w: -1.0  3-09.25    23-00 12-05.75
                              1987    (712)    (266)    (336)    (263)    (410)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Amethyst                    17.59    1.15m    8.99m    3.71m  3:04.47
    The Arizona Cheetahs Yout       w: -0.9  3-09.25    29-06 12-02.25
                              1706    (407)    (266)    (464)    (244)    (325)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Carson, Hannah                    17.21    1.20m    9.82m    3.92m  3:35.34
    The Arizona Cheetahs Yout       w: -0.9  3-11.25 32-02.75  12-10.5
                              1674    (447)    (312)    (518)    (290)    (107)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Sharita                    17.10    1.20m    8.29m    3.49m  3:24.79
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: -1.0  3-11.25  27-02.5  11-05.5
                              1556    (459)    (312)    (418)    (198)    (169)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Thomas, Ashle                     17.05    1.20m    6.28m    3.30m  3:05.27
    Rising Stars TC of  MD          w: -1.0  3-11.25 20-07.25    10-10
                              1544    (464)    (312)    (289)    (161)    (318)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Javois, Gisele                    19.48    1.20m    4.74m    3.76m  2:45.52
    Young Explorers                 w: -0.9  3-11.25 15-06.75    12-04
                              1505    (236)    (312)    (192)    (254)    (511)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.4
  1 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.48     822
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87     770
  3 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             17.31     385
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       13.32     843
  2 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.77     542
  3 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              15.96     521
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.16     499
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.64     801
  2 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               14.25     722
  3 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             22.75      41
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       13.32  +0.0  2    843
  2 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.48  -0.4  1    822
  3 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.64  +0.0  3    801
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87  -0.4  1    770
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               14.25  +0.0  3    722
  6 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.77  +0.0  2    542
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              15.96  +0.0  2    521
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.16  +0.0  2    499
  9 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             17.31  -0.4  1    385
 10 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             22.75  +0.0  3     41

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Kincade, Jack                unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             1.10m    3-07.25    131

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club      10.50m   34-05.50    516
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              9.13m   29-11.50    434
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             7.95m   26-01.00    363
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    356
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  6 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             7.67m   25-02.00    347
  7 Kincade, Jack                unattached               7.43m   24-04.50    333
  8 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              7.36m   24-01.75    328
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             7.30m   23-11.50    325
 10 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             6.49m   21-03.50    277

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  2 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  5 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
  6 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  8 Kincade, Jack                unattached               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
 10 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            5:11.30     496
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club     5:20.14     449
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars           5:28.96     404
  4 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres           5:29.95     400
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached             5:35.71     372
  6 Kincade, Jack                unattached             5:35.78     371
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            5:56.61     278
  8 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T           6:10.92     221
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy           6:12.51     215
 10 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           7:45.04       5

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
                            Points      80H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tatum, Trevor                     13.32    1.45m   10.50m    5.40m  5:20.14
    Gazelle Track Club              w: +0.0     4-09  34-05.5 17-08.75
    Team Points: 10           2621    (843)    (352)    (516)    (461)    (449)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Simmons, Andre                    13.87    1.15m    9.13m    4.34m  5:11.30
    Ft. Belvoir Track Club          w: -0.4  3-09.25  29-11.5    14-03
    Team Points: 8            2121    (770)    (159)    (434)    (262)    (496)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Blackmon, Devon                   13.48    1.30m    7.95m    4.45m  5:28.96
    Rising Stars Track Club o       w: -0.4  4-03.25    26-01 14-07.25
    Team Points: 6            2120    (822)    (250)    (363)    (281)    (404)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Dancy, Daevon                     13.64    1.55m    7.67m    4.22m  6:10.92
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: +0.0     5-01    25-02 13-10.25
    Team Points: 5            2037    (801)    (426)    (347)    (242)    (221)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Smith, Jeronimo                   14.25    1.30m    7.83m    4.38m  5:35.71
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25 25-08.25  14-04.5
    Team Points: 4            1969    (722)    (250)    (356)    (269)    (372)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Kincade, Jack                     15.77    1.30m    7.43m    4.08m  5:35.78
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25  24-04.5 13-04.75
    Team Points: 3            1715    (542)    (250)    (333)    (219)    (371)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Collazo, Nicolas                  15.96    1.15m    7.36m    4.46m  5:56.61
    Alpha Omega Elite Track T       w: +0.0  3-09.25 24-01.75 14-07.75
    Team Points: 2            1569    (521)    (159)    (328)    (283)    (278)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Drew, Tyler                       17.31    1.35m    6.49m    3.77m  5:29.95
    Track Express Track Club        w: -0.4     4-05  21-03.5  12-04.5
    Team Points: 1            1515    (385)    (283)    (277)    (170)    (400)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Edward                  16.16    1.15m    7.72m    4.10m  7:45.04
    Columbia Express Track Cl       w: +0.0  3-09.25    25-04  13-05.5
                              1235    (499)    (159)    (350)    (222)      (5)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Molock, Jeelani                   22.75    1.10m    7.30m    3.78m  6:12.51
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0  3-07.25  23-11.5    12-05
                               883     (41)    (131)    (325)    (171)    (215)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 185  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       5.16m   1.7  16-11.25    603
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          4.92m   0.4  16-01.75    538
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             4.77m   2.7  15-07.75    498
  4 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          4.75m   1.4  15-07.00    492
  4 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               4.75m   3.0  15-07.00    492
  6 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485
  7 Morton, Indira               unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  7 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             4.60m   1.6  15-01.25    454
  9 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 10 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          4.51m   1.0  14-09.75    431
 10 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         4.51m   1.6  14-09.75    431
 12 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             4.45m   3.4  14-07.25    416
 13 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          4.42m   1.8  14-06.00    408
 14 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             4.37m   1.3  14-04.00    396
 15 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          4.35m   1.3  14-03.25    391
 16 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          4.25m   2.8  13-11.50    367
 16 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 18 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
 19 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             4.04m   2.7  13-03.25    317
 20 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          4.01m   1.6  13-02.00    310
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270

Event 185  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club         33.88m     111-02    550
  2 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club         31.40m     103-00    503
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr            25.08m      82-03    384
  4 Mathews, Krystle             unattached              24.65m      80-10    376
  5 Morton, Indira               unattached              24.59m      80-08    375
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers         23.25m      76-03    349
  7 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club         22.49m      73-09    335
  8 Healey, Jennifer             unattached              22.13m      72-07    329
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club         21.80m      71-06    322
 10 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy            20.60m      67-07    300
 11 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club         19.55m      64-02    281
 12 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca      18.50m      60-08    261
 13 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T        18.20m      59-08    256
 14 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club      17.64m      57-10    245
 15 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club         17.33m      56-10    239
 16 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F            17.25m      56-07    238
 17 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy            16.92m      55-06    232
 18 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T        15.62m      51-03    208
 19 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta            15.53m      50-11    206
 20 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars            12.96m      42-06    159
 21 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy            12.58m      41-03    153

Event 185  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:29.00     705
  2 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:29.41     700
  3 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T       2:31.38     676
  4 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       2:36.50     614
  5 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F           2:38.70     588
  6 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           2:39.55     578
  7 Healey, Jennifer             unattached             2:39.61     577
  8 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:55.40     409
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club        2:59.58     369
 10 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca     3:12.26     260
Section  2
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           2:22.75     787
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        2:26.12     742
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr           2:32.02     668
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club     2:33.12     654
  5 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:33.17     654
  6 Mathews, Krystle             unattached             2:33.91     645
  7 Morton, Indira               unattached             2:37.90     597
  8 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers        2:40.62     566
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club        2:47.08     494
 10 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy           2:47.11     494
 11 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club        2:55.42     409
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           2:22.75   2    787
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        2:26.12   2    742
  3 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:29.00   1    705
  4 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:29.41   1    700
  5 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T       2:31.38   1    676
  6 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr           2:32.02   2    668
  7 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club     2:33.12   2    654
  8 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:33.17   2    654
  9 Mathews, Krystle             unattached             2:33.91   2    645
 10 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       2:36.50   1    614
 11 Morton, Indira               unattached             2:37.90   2    597
 12 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F           2:38.70   1    588
 13 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           2:39.55   1    578
 14 Healey, Jennifer             unattached             2:39.61   1    577
 15 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers        2:40.62   2    566
 16 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club        2:47.08   2    494
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy           2:47.11   2    494
 18 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:55.40   1    409
 19 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club        2:55.42   2    409
 20 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club        2:59.58   1    369
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca     3:12.26   1    260

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           15.63    1.70m    7.91m    26.36         5.16m   17.64m  2:33.12
    Gazelle Track Club      w: +0.0     5-07  25-11.5  w: +0.0      16-11.25    57-10
    Team Points: 10     4277  (760)    (855)    (394)    (766) 2775    (603)    (245)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Ramsay, Keva              15.36    1.60m    7.52m    26.66         4.77m   15.53m  2:22.75
    New York Starz Trac     w: +0.0     5-03 24-08.25  w: +0.0      15-07.75    50-11
    Team Points: 8      4130  (795)    (736)    (368)    (740) 2639    (498)    (206)    (787)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Borman, Brittany          17.24    1.55m   10.75m    28.57         4.75m   33.88m  2:33.17
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     5-01 35-03.25  w: +0.0         15-07   111-02
    Team Points: 6      4110  (570)    (678)    (579)    (587) 2414    (492)    (550)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Dalton, Abbie             15.47    1.40m    9.79m    26.42         4.60m   25.08m  2:32.02
    Northwest Track Clu     w: +0.0     4-07  32-01.5  w: +0.0      15-01.25    82-03
    Team Points: 5      4076  (781)    (512)    (516)    (761) 2570    (454)    (384)    (668)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Nedd, Alana               17.58    1.50m    8.88m    27.06         4.51m   23.25m  2:40.62
    Young Explorers         w: +0.0     4-11 29-01.75  w: +0.0      14-09.75    76-03
    Team Points: 4      3663  (533)    (621)    (456)    (707) 2317    (431)    (349)    (566)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Morton, Indira            17.56    1.40m    8.90m    26.96         4.60m   24.59m  2:37.90
    unattached              w: +0.0     4-07  29-02.5  w: +0.0      15-01.25    80-08
    Team Points: 3      3646  (535)    (512)    (458)    (715) 2220    (454)    (375)    (597)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mathews, Krystle          16.85    1.40m    6.84m    27.57         4.75m   24.65m  2:33.91
    unattached              w: +0.0     4-07 22-05.25  w: +0.0         15-07    80-10
    Team Points: 2      3629  (614)    (512)    (325)    (665) 2116    (492)    (376)    (645)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Albrecht, Amanda          19.13    1.50m    6.80m    28.43         4.92m   19.55m  2:26.12
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-11 22-03.75  w: +0.0      16-01.75    64-02
    Team Points: 1      3479  (378)    (621)    (322)    (597) 1918    (538)    (281)    (742)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Travis, Rachel            18.89    1.40m   10.83m    29.32         4.35m   31.40m  2:47.08
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-07  35-06.5  w: +0.0      14-03.25   103-00
                        3416  (401)    (512)    (584)    (531) 2028    (391)    (503)    (494)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Briscoe, Joi              17.49    1.40m    6.16m    27.41         4.51m   15.62m  2:31.38
    Baltimore City T& F     w: +0.0     4-07  20-02.5  w: +0.0      14-09.75    51-03
                        3328  (542)    (512)    (281)    (678) 2013    (431)    (208)    (676)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holiday, Kierra           17.19    1.50m    6.83m    27.66         4.13m   20.60m  2:47.11
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-11    22-05  w: +0.0      13-06.75    67-07
                        3310  (575)    (621)    (324)    (658) 2178    (338)    (300)    (494)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Begany, Lauren            16.75    1.45m    6.98m    27.85         4.25m   17.33m  2:55.42
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-09    22-11  w: +0.0       13-11.5    56-10
                        3183  (625)    (566)    (334)    (643) 2168    (367)    (239)    (409)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Croxton, Tashae           19.35    1.35m    6.86m    28.10         4.52m   12.58m  2:29.00
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-05 22-06.25  w: +0.0         14-10    41-03
                        3058  (358)    (460)    (326)    (623) 1767    (433)    (153)    (705)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Dopplick, Jennifer        17.42    1.40m    6.87m    29.03         4.42m   21.80m  2:59.58
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-07  22-06.5  w: +0.0         14-06    71-06
                        3040  (550)    (512)    (327)    (552) 1941    (408)    (322)    (369)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sewell, Nykiesha          17.81    1.30m    5.28m    28.15         4.25m   18.20m  2:36.50
    Baltimore City T& F     w: +0.0  4-03.25    17-04  w: +0.0       13-11.5    59-08
                        2999  (508)    (409)    (226)    (619) 1762    (367)    (256)    (614)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Collins, Nicole           22.55    1.45m    6.68m    28.04         4.45m   16.92m  2:29.41
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-09    21-11  w: +0.0      14-07.25    55-06
                        2982  (125)    (566)    (315)    (628) 1634    (416)    (232)    (700)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Morghen          18.56    1.35m    6.88m    27.72         4.04m   12.96m  2:39.55
    Rising Stars TC of      w: +0.0     4-05    22-07  w: +0.0      13-03.25    42-06
                        2926  (432)    (460)    (327)    (653) 1872    (317)    (159)    (578)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Healey, Jennifer          17.17       NH    7.19m    28.34         4.72m   22.13m  2:39.61
    unattached              w: +0.0          23-07.25  w: +0.0         15-06    72-07
                        2919  (577)      (0)    (347)    (604) 1528    (485)    (329)    (577)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullin, Anne              17.43       NH    7.84m    28.76         4.37m   17.25m  2:38.70
    Cornhusker Flyers T     w: +0.0          25-08.75  w: +0.0         14-04    56-07
                        2732  (549)      (0)    (389)    (572) 1510    (396)    (238)    (588)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Abrams, Brittany          20.15    1.35m    7.59m    29.09         4.01m   22.49m  2:55.40
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-05    24-11  w: +0.0         13-02    73-09
                        2725  (290)    (460)    (373)    (548) 1671    (310)    (335)    (409)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle        18.67    1.25m    9.59m    29.77         3.83m   18.50m  3:12.26
    Track Essence Rrca      w: +0.0  4-01.25 31-05.75  w: +0.0      12-06.75    60-08
                        2573  (422)    (359)    (503)    (498) 1782    (270)    (261)    (260)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 187  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
 -- Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club     No Data     780
  1 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             16.22     708
  3 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             18.68     461
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             19.96     352
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
 -- Morrison, Michael            unattached             No Data     733
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.71     766
  4 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               17.28     595
  4 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             17.07     617
Section  3   Wind: -1.1
 -- Holcombe, Alexander          unattached             No Data     602
 -- Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd           No Data     673
  3 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.25     598
  4 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             19.59     382
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       15.59  +0.0  1    780
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.71  +0.0  2    766
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               16.00  +0.0  2    733
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             16.22  +0.0  1    708
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             16.54  -1.1  3    673
  6 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             17.07  +0.0  2    617
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               17.22  -1.1  3    602
  8 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.25  -1.1  3    598
  9 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               17.28  +0.0  2    595
 10 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             18.68  +0.0  1    461
 11 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             19.59  -1.1  3    382
 12 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             19.96  +0.0  1    352

Event 187  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              39.81m     130-07    661
  2 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            35.01m     114-10    564
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached              34.56m     113-05    555
  4 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            29.97m      98-04    464
  5 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      29.33m      96-03    451
  6 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            28.90m      94-10    443
  7 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            27.04m      88-08    407
  8 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy            26.64m      87-05    399
  9 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            26.35m      86-05    393
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            25.80m      84-08    383
 11 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              24.84m      81-06    364
 12 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy            22.06m      72-04    311

Event 187  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 11 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       2.15m    7-00.50    169
 12 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00     62

Event 187  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              41.09m     134-10    458
  2 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              39.20m     128-07    431
  3 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            38.60m     126-08    422
  4 Morrison, Michael            unattached              36.28m     119-00    388
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy            35.32m     115-10    375
  6 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            34.46m     113-01    362
  7 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy            31.73m     104-01    324
  8 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            29.66m      97-04    294
  9 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            27.67m      90-09    267
 10 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            26.29m      86-03    247
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            25.20m      82-08    232
 12 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      20.45m      67-01    167

Event 187  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club     4:34.85     713
  2 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw           4:54.59     591
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached             5:04.26     535
  4 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal           5:04.27     535
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy           5:04.39     535
  6 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange           5:07.86     515
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached             5:08.69     511
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             5:10.38     501
  9 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy           5:18.35     459
 10 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy           5:18.88     456
 11 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange           5:41.86     343
 -- Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd               DNF

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morrison, Michael                    11.52    6.47m   10.65m    1.75m    53.00         16.00   34.56m    4.10m   36.28m  5:04.26
    unattached                         w: +0.0 21-02.75 34-11.25  5-08.75                w: +0.0   113-05 13-05.25   119-00
    Team Points: 10              6087    (748)    (691)    (525)    (585)    (682) 3231    (733)    (555)    (645)    (388)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Grier, Tim                           11.56    6.88m   12.08m    1.90m    50.40         15.59   29.33m    2.15m   20.45m  4:34.85
    Gazelle Track Club                 w: +0.0    22-07 39-07.75  6-02.75                w: +0.0    96-03   7-00.5    67-01
    Team Points: 8               5926    (740)    (785)    (611)    (714)    (796) 3646    (780)    (451)    (169)    (167)    (713)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Prentice, Terry                      11.28    6.26m   10.49m    1.85m    53.10         15.71   26.35m    2.60m   27.67m  5:04.27
    Southern California Cheetahs       w: +0.0  20-06.5    34-05  6-00.75                w: +0.0    86-05  8-06.25    90-09
    Team Points: 6               5530    (799)    (644)    (515)    (670)    (677) 3305    (766)    (393)    (264)    (267)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Holcombe, Alexander                  12.24    5.49m   13.05m    1.60m    55.70         17.22   39.81m    2.45m   39.20m  5:08.69
    unattached                         w: +0.0 18-00.25 42-09.75     5-03                w: -1.1   130-07   8-00.5   128-07
    Team Points: 5               5225    (605)    (479)    (670)    (464)    (571) 2789    (602)    (661)    (231)    (431)    (511)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lipford, David                       11.71    5.06m   10.55m    1.65m    51.10         16.22   28.90m    2.30m   26.29m  5:18.35
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 16-07.25  34-07.5     5-05                w: +0.0    94-10   7-06.5    86-03
    Team Points: 4               4947    (709)    (394)    (519)    (504)    (765) 2891    (708)    (443)    (199)    (247)    (459)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Del Piano, Justin                    12.54    5.02m   10.80m    1.55m    55.40         18.68   29.97m    3.35m   38.60m  4:54.59
    South Brunswick Pal Track          w: +0.0 16-05.75 35-05.25     5-01                w: +0.0    98-04 10-11.75   126-08
    Team Points: 3               4860    (549)    (386)    (534)    (426)    (583) 2478    (461)    (464)    (444)    (422)    (591)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 deBeaubien, Nick                     12.38    5.42m   10.81m    1.60m    57.20         17.25   35.01m    2.30m   34.46m  5:07.86
    South Orange County Wildcats       w: +0.0  17-09.5 35-05.75     5-03                w: -1.1   114-10   7-06.5   113-01
    Team Points: 2               4792    (578)    (465)    (534)    (464)    (513) 2554    (598)    (564)    (199)    (362)    (515)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan                    12.85    5.21m    9.56m    1.55m  1:00.20         17.28   24.84m    3.35m   41.09m  5:10.38
    unattached                         w: +0.0 17-01.25  31-04.5     5-01                w: +0.0    81-06 10-11.75   134-10
    Team Points: 1               4570    (494)    (423)    (459)    (426)    (406) 2208    (595)    (364)    (444)    (458)    (501)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Stephen                       11.85    5.95m   11.14m    1.45m    53.60         16.54   27.04m    2.90m   25.20m      DNF
    Memphis Hurdles Track Club         w: +0.0 19-06.25 36-06.75     4-09                w: -1.1    88-08  9-06.25    82-08
                                 4464    (681)    (576)    (554)    (352)    (656) 2819    (673)    (407)    (333)    (232)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kuechler, Kevin                      12.42    5.49m    8.89m    1.60m    59.70         17.07   25.80m    2.30m   29.66m  5:41.86
    South Orange County Wildcats       w: +0.0 18-00.25    29-02     5-03                w: +0.0    84-08   7-06.5    97-04
                                 4192    (571)    (479)    (419)    (464)    (423) 2356    (617)    (383)    (199)    (294)    (343)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Earl                         12.14    5.29m    9.58m    1.55m    56.10         19.59   22.06m    1.55m   35.32m  5:04.39
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 17-04.25 31-05.25     5-01                w: -1.1    72-04     5-01   115-10
                                 4169    (624)    (439)    (460)    (426)    (555) 2504    (382)    (311)     (62)    (375)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Fenwick, Keenan                      12.06    5.20m    9.00m    1.45m    56.40         19.96   26.64m    2.30m   31.73m  5:18.88
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 17-00.75  29-06.5     4-09                w: +0.0    87-05   7-06.5   104-01
                                 4112    (639)    (421)    (426)    (352)    (544) 2382    (352)    (399)    (199)    (324)    (456)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 186  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  3 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  4 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  5 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  7 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  8 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  9 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 10 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225

Event 186  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds       30.70m     100-09    490
  2 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York        30.64m     100-06    489
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York        28.31m      92-10    445
  4 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr            23.95m      78-07    363
  5 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club         23.89m      78-04    361
  6 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club         22.31m      73-02    332
  7 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite               21.99m      72-02    326
  8 Paige, Proctor               unattached              18.97m      62-03    270
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca      14.69m      48-02    191
 10 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club       14.38m      47-02    185
 11 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers         14.25m      46-09    183
 -- Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F               SCR

Event 186  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca     2:28.53     711
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds      2:30.75     684
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York       2:35.74     623
  4 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite              2:36.14     618
  5 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers        2:39.04     584
  6 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club        2:42.11     549
  7 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr           2:42.42     545
  8 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club      2:50.46     459
  9 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club        2:51.44     449
 10 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York       3:05.30     317
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached             3:29.21     142

Heptathlon Young Women
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hasan, Alyissa            14.36    1.55m   12.12m    26.19         5.18m   28.31m  2:35.74
    Western New York Je     w: +0.0     5-01 39-09.25  w: +0.0         17-00    92-10
    Team Points: 10     4733  (928)    (678)    (669)    (781) 3056    (609)    (445)    (623)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra       15.24    1.60m   10.61m    25.97         4.87m   30.70m  2:30.75
    Delaware Diamonds       w: +0.0     5-03 34-09.75  w: +0.0      15-11.75   100-09
    Team Points: 8      4613  (810)    (736)    (569)    (800) 2915    (524)    (490)    (684)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Fleddermann, Amy          15.25    1.50m    9.16m    27.01         4.89m   23.89m  2:42.11
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-11 30-00.75  w: +0.0       16-00.5    78-04
    Team Points: 6      4056  (809)    (621)    (475)    (711) 2616    (530)    (361)    (549)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Flahive, Shannon          16.75    1.45m    7.91m    25.73         4.83m   21.99m  2:36.14
    Ats Elite               w: +0.0     4-09  25-11.5  w: +0.0      15-10.25    72-02
    Team Points: 5      3864  (625)    (566)    (394)    (821) 2406    (514)    (326)    (618)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Murphy, Meghan            14.82    1.40m    7.62m    26.74         4.72m   14.38m  2:50.46
    Scioto Track Club       w: +0.0     4-07    25-00  w: +0.0         15-06    47-02
    Team Points: 4      3616  (866)    (512)    (375)    (734) 2487    (485)    (185)    (459)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda        17.18    1.50m    8.65m    29.28         4.66m   23.95m  2:42.42
    Albatross Track Clu     w: +0.0     4-11  28-04.5  w: +0.0       15-03.5    78-07
    Team Points: 3      3549  (576)    (621)    (441)    (534) 2172    (469)    (363)    (545)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cerminara, Natalie        18.15    1.40m    9.99m    26.60         4.67m   30.64m  3:05.30
    Western New York Je     w: +0.0     4-07  32-09.5  w: +0.0         15-04   100-06
    Team Points: 2      3537  (473)    (512)    (529)    (745) 2259    (472)    (489)    (317)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 johnson, shana            20.28    1.35m    7.75m    26.03         4.80m   14.69m  2:28.53
    Track Essence Rrca      w: +0.0     4-05 25-05.25  w: +0.0         15-09    48-02
    Team Points: 1      3325  (279)    (460)    (383)    (795) 1917    (506)    (191)    (711)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houston, Candace          18.27    1.40m    6.88m    29.72         4.32m   14.25m  2:39.04
    Young Explorers         w: +0.0     4-07    22-07  w: +0.0      14-02.25    46-09
                        2953  (461)    (512)    (327)    (502) 1802    (384)    (183)    (584)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Keeney, Tamra             19.12       NH    7.44m    28.01         4.56m   22.31m  2:51.44
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0             24-05  w: +0.0       14-11.5    73-02
                        2596  (379)      (0)    (363)    (630) 1372    (443)    (332)    (449)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paige, Proctor            17.71    1.30m    7.98m    31.46         3.77m   18.97m  3:29.21
    unattached              w: +0.0  4-03.25 26-02.25  w: +0.0       12-04.5    62-03
                        2380  (519)    (409)    (398)    (385) 1711    (257)    (270)    (142)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 188  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.7
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               15.72     765
  2 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             16.41     687
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               18.63     465
 -- Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T            DQ
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        15.35     808
  2 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.81     754
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               16.42     686
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             16.67     659
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        15.35  +0.0  2    808
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               15.72  -0.7  1    765
  3 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.81  +0.0  2    754
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             16.41  -0.7  1    687
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               16.42  +0.0  2    686
  6 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             16.67  +0.0  2    659
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               18.63  -0.7  1    465
 -- Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T            DQ        1

Event 188  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              47.68m     156-05    822
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       35.70m     117-01    578
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              34.24m     112-04    548
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            32.92m     108-00    522
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              32.90m     107-11    522
  6 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T        27.66m      90-09    419
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            24.85m      81-06    364
 -- Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy              FOUL

Event 188  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             2.15m    7-00.50    169
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 -- Boettcher, Brennan           unattached                  NH

Event 188  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              53.08m     174-02    634
  2 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              39.17m     128-06    430
  3 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            37.98m     124-07    413
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       37.69m     123-08    409
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              36.70m     120-05    395
  6 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T        30.34m      99-06    304
  7 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy            27.62m      90-07    266
  8 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            27.07m      88-10    258

Decathlon Young Men
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinsey, Daniel                       11.82    6.45m   15.14m    1.90m    54.50         15.72   47.68m    3.65m   53.08m  4:58.74
    unattached                         w: +0.0    21-02 49-08.25  6-02.75                w: -0.7   156-05 11-11.75   174-02
    Team Points: 10              6814    (687)    (686)    (798)    (714)    (619) 3504    (765)    (822)    (522)    (634)    (567)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Hall, Michael                        11.69    5.97m   12.81m    1.85m    51.70         15.35   35.70m    3.20m   37.69m  4:59.87
    Delaware Diamonds                  w: +0.0    19-07  42-00.5  6-00.75                w: +0.0   117-01    10-06   123-08
    Team Points: 8               6118    (713)    (580)    (656)    (670)    (738) 3357    (808)    (578)    (406)    (409)    (560)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Roslov, Boris                        11.39    6.44m   13.10m    1.90m    56.10         16.67   32.92m    3.20m   37.98m  5:35.40
    Mid Maryland Running Club          w: +0.0  21-01.5 42-11.75  6-02.75                w: +0.0   108-00    10-06   124-07
    Team Points: 6               5775    (776)    (684)    (673)    (714)    (555) 3402    (659)    (522)    (406)    (413)    (373)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Boettcher, Brennan                   12.05    5.80m   10.84m    2.00m    54.80         16.42   34.24m       NH   39.17m  5:02.24
    unattached                         w: +0.0  19-00.5 35-06.75  6-06.75                w: +0.0   112-04            128-06
    Team Points: 5               5342    (641)    (544)    (536)    (803)    (607) 3131    (686)    (548)      (0)    (430)    (547)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Wilkinson, Charles                   11.49    6.31m   11.14m    1.85m    51.40         15.81     FOUL    2.15m   27.62m  4:40.41
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0  20-08.5 36-06.75  6-00.75                w: +0.0            7-00.5    90-07
    Team Points: 4               5252    (755)    (655)    (554)    (670)    (751) 3385    (754)      (0)    (169)    (266)    (678)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Miles, Brandon                       11.54    6.15m   10.52m    1.85m    53.40         16.41   24.85m    2.00m   27.07m  5:15.55
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 20-02.25 34-06.25  6-00.75                w: -0.7    81-06  6-06.75    88-10
    Team Points: 3               5137    (744)    (619)    (517)    (670)    (665) 3215    (687)    (364)    (140)    (258)    (473)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ivanov, Alex                         12.19    4.86m   10.15m    1.45m    55.40         18.63   32.90m    2.60m   36.70m  5:14.41
    unattached                         w: +0.0  15-11.5 33-03.75     4-09                w: -0.7   107-11  8-06.25   120-05
    Team Points: 2               4526    (614)    (356)    (495)    (352)    (583) 2400    (465)    (522)    (264)    (395)    (480)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Power, Bryan                         13.14    4.78m    9.59m    1.45m  1:00.80            DQ   27.66m    2.90m   30.34m  5:47.81
    Baltimore City T& F Club           w: +0.0 15-08.25 31-05.75     4-09                           90-09  9-06.25    99-06
    Team Points: 1               3356    (444)    (341)    (461)    (352)    (386) 1984      (0)    (419)    (333)    (304)    (316)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results - Day 3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley Unite             14.98
  2 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             15.02
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             15.30
  4 Smith, Callie                Decatur Domi             15.50
  5 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             15.85
  6 Munford, Brandie             Rising Stars             15.95
  7 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             16.06
  8 Johnson, Shante'             East New Yor             16.30
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.48q
  2 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             14.68
  3 Jackson, Whitney             Jaguar Track             15.12
  4 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             15.26
  5 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               15.64
  6 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             15.66
  7 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             15.73
  8 Jackson, Taylor              Baltimore City T         16.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             13.85q
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               13.89q
  3 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             14.89
  4 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             14.92
  5 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             15.49
  6 Shields, Christina           unattached               15.74
  7 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               17.94
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             14.89
  2 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame             14.90
  3 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San              15.02
  4 Harsfield, Damiya            DC Redwings              15.40
  5 Carson, Shakira              Baltimore City T         15.45
  6 Moore, Kiara                 Durham Strid             15.66
  7 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             16.36
  8 Jones, Jennifer              Maximum Out              16.45
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.29q
  2 Griffin, India               Track Expres             14.32q
  3 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             14.76
  4 Smith, Carlie                Decatur Domi             15.13
  5 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             15.36
  6 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             15.80
  7 Heath, Laurnishia            Philadelphia             16.01
  8 Colter, Tatiyana             Philadelphia             16.64
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.33q
  2 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             14.67
  3 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar Track             14.97
  4 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               15.38
  5 Smith, Chanel                Franklin Tra             15.45
  6 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             15.63
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             15.73
  8 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             16.81
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             14.85
  1 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Essenc             18.02
  2 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             14.98
  3 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             15.20
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             15.53
  5 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             15.65
  6 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             16.82
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             14.58q
  2 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              14.59q

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             28.87q
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             29.28q
  3 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds At             30.62
  4 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             31.32
  5 Turner, Albriana             Quiet Fire               31.37
  6 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             31.88
  7 Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars             33.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               28.42q
  2 Valley, Raven                Valley Unite             30.42
  3 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             30.48
  4 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             31.40
  5 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird              31.44
  6 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             32.13
  7 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               36.34
  8 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             36.46
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              30.33
  2 Hughey, Naomi                New York Nov             31.96
  3 Thomas, Brianna              Hempstead PA             31.98
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             33.24
  5 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             33.75
  6 Coston, Genesis              New York Nov             33.78
  7 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              34.79
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Griffin, India               Track Expres             30.96
  2 Oakley, Tysheena             Atoms Track              31.94
  3 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             32.81
  4 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               32.97
  5 Johnson, Jasmin              Rising Stars             33.00
  6 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             33.12
  7 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             33.64
  8 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             35.59
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         28.64q
  2 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury San              30.89
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              31.40
  4 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             31.84
  5 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             33.64
  6 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             34.62
  7 McClary, Cierra              River City E             35.26
  8 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             36.69
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dorisca, Natasha             Atoms Track              29.24q
  2 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San              30.88
  3 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             30.94
  4 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             31.07
  5 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elit             32.29
  6 Yearwood, Melonee            Team Marylan             32.63
  7 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             33.11
  8 Green, Jade                  Cavalier-Cav             35.83
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             30.71
  2 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr             31.23
  3 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr             31.38
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             31.96
  5 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track              33.24
  6 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             33.61
  7 Myers, Markeesa              Philadelphia             36.46
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             28.04q
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             29.75q
  3 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             30.20
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P         30.75
  5 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite             31.19
  6 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             31.26
  7 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               32.81
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Griggs, Camille              United Stars             30.00q
  2 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             30.68
  3 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         30.85
  4 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             31.65
  5 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             31.69
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              31.97
  7 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             32.61

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           2:28.44q
  2 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            2:41.78
  3 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C           2:44.14
  4 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           2:44.47
  5 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             2:51.66
  6 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           2:53.96
  7 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor           3:01.58
  8 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            3:03.58
  9 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            3:13.12
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             2:32.82q
  2 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           2:42.35
  3 Bailey, Jamira               Delaware Dia           2:45.26
  4 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           2:45.69
  5 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           2:51.71
  6 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San            3:01.14
  7 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto           3:03.56
  8 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           3:14.88
  9 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           3:15.89
 10 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres           3:39.29
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           2:34.74q
  2 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           2:36.14q
  3 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:38.01q
  4 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           2:40.54
  5 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San            2:57.12
  6 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier-Cav           3:08.01
  7 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           3:09.00
  8 Rogers, Breilyn              DC Redwings            3:21.69
  9 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T           3:22.44
 -- Lawrence, Crystal            unattached                  DQ
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           2:28.93q
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           2:30.16q
  3 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           2:41.01
  4 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track            2:48.96
  5 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           2:50.06
  6 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           2:50.13
  7 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars           2:54.57
  8 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           2:57.44
  9 Cox, Latreece                Riverside Co           3:02.38
 10 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            3:19.28
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Andrea                unattached             2:37.68q
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor       2:38.32
  3 Porter, Ariel                Detroit Jets           2:48.30
  4 Cummings, Breanna            unattached             2:48.68
  5 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           2:49.94
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P       2:51.75
  7 Wilson, Alexis               Cavalier-Cav           2:53.20
  8 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T           2:55.28
  9 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           2:55.31
 10 Francis, Tatayana            Zodaics                3:06.67
 11 Thompson, Jasmine            Track Expres           3:31.04

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:45.05q
     1) Shirley, Katherine              2)
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        5:01.29q
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  3 Delaware Express  'A'                               5:01.90q
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  4 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:03.89q
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 5:15.60
     1) Salcido, Valerie                2) Tucker, Taylor
     3) Harsfield, Damiya               4) Mason, Francesca
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       5:15.67
     1) Griffin, India                  2) Browne, Micaela
     3) Thompson, Jasmine               4) Graham, Alexis
  7 Midwest Striders Track Club  'B'                    5:28.02
     1) Allen, Brande                   2) Dohovan, Nadia
     3) Dunkin, Raine                   4) Lessley, Samarah
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:46.94q
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:50.87q
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:11.87
     1) Jones, Indanasia                2) Ballew, Ambur
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:13.77
     1) Wright, Danielle                2) Kellyman, Kwameika
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djnab
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 5:26.58
     1) Jones, Breahna                  2) McCallie, Ashley
     3) Robey, Alexis                   4) Williams, Evelyn
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ
     1) Hayes, Sidney                   2) Carson, Shakira
     3) Jackson, Taylor                 4) Rogers, India
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:36.23q
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:50.09q
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  3 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           5:05.87
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Pinckney, Terri
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Matthews, Jordan
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:11.53
     1) Butler, Crystal                 2) Evans, Khori
     3) Epps, Aleah                     4) Lyers, Alexis
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      5:40.02
     1) Brown, Alexis                   2) Anyanwu, Christeen
     3) Chapman, Simone                 4) Jenkins, Nicole

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.79q
  2 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               13.31
  3 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               13.65
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               13.80
  5 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               14.29
  6 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         14.90
  7 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         15.36
  8 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             16.48
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.15q
  2 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.16q
  3 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             13.59
  4 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         13.64
  5 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             13.71
  6 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T         14.81
  7 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             15.95
  8 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         15.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.13q
  2 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             13.40
  3 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               13.42
  4 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             13.48
  5 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             13.64
  6 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               13.73
  7 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             14.81
  8 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             16.39
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.85q
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.23q
  3 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              13.32
  4 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              14.24
  5 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             14.25
  6 Viamontie, Kristina          Mt Airy Trac             14.26
  7 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             14.61
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.09q
  2 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer Ame             13.31
  3 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             13.84
  4 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             13.88
  5 Robertson, Antoinette        Delaware Exp             13.97
  6 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              15.48
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             13.55
  2 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             13.70
  3 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              13.72
  4 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             13.79
  5 Harris, Monet                Carolina Eag             14.10
  6 Thomas, Kandace              Bay Cities C             15.49
  7 Johnson, Sarah               Maximum Out              16.63
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.09q
  2 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite             13.57
  3 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             13.79
  4 McClain, Asia                Steel City E             14.16
  5 Thomas-Cole, Kayla           Bay Cities C             14.80
  6 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         14.95
  7 Barnes, Alexcia              unattached               15.47
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Flores, Natalie              Valley Unite             13.41
  2 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley Unite             13.43
  3 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              13.78
  4 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Out              13.93
  5 Archie, Darion               Midwest Stri             14.01
  6 Parker, Davonne              North Richmo             15.97

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E             27.41
  2 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               27.43
  3 Mercer, Shakea               Hummingbird              27.48
  4 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             27.53
  5 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               29.97
  6 Lane, Genevieve              Philadelphia             30.25
  7 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         33.55
  8 Neal, Curtisha               Philadelphia             34.08
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             26.88q
  2 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               27.29
  3 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger             27.93
  4 Williams, La Toya            Valley Unite             28.15
  5 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              28.83
  6 Smith, Domenique             Mt Airy Trac             29.43
  7 Johnson, Autumn              Midwest Stri             30.26
  8 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         31.13
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.46q
  2 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid             28.07
  3 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         28.27
  4 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               28.51
  5 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             28.58
  6 King, Dominque               Willingboro              29.15
  7 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               29.17
  8 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             29.24
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              26.97q
  2 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             27.90
  3 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              28.20
  4 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             28.53
  5 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             28.87
  6 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             28.99
  7 Barnes, Alexcia              unattached               31.21
  8 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             34.75
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              26.33q
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W             27.05q
  3 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             27.10q
  4 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              27.12q
  5 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              27.37
  6 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             30.48
  7 Stokes, Destiny              Baltimore City T         30.51
  8 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             33.93
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Brown, Tavia                 New York Nov             27.86
  2 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol              28.08
  3 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             28.67
  4 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              29.11
  5 Bailey, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac             29.48
  6 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             30.10
  7 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         31.56
  8 Elliott, Kourtnee            Maximum Out              32.37
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              27.40
  2 Turner, Simone               Southern Califor         27.56
  3 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              28.16
  4 Randall, Khadija             Kenyan Runne             30.11
  5 Rogers, Sierra               Cavalier-Cav             30.25
  6 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             30.74
  7 Speight, Ronnika             unattached               31.49
  8 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         32.95
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             27.33
  2 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra             28.10
  3 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               28.35
  4 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             28.66
  5 Hoskins, Dominique           Columbus Jaguars         29.20
  6 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T             31.98
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Califor         26.95q
  2 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             27.88
  3 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             28.51
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               28.54
  5 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               29.53
  6 Hammond, Zackia              Track Expres             30.67
  7 Sims, Robin                  New York Nov             32.24

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           2:29.15q
  2 Robinson, Brinae             Baltimore City T       2:32.68
  3 Jenkins, Amanda              Valley Unite           2:32.94
  4 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            2:33.16
  5 Johnson, Amirah              DC Redwings            2:33.52
  6 Baucham, Dawnyelle           Bay Cities C           2:44.89
  7 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           2:45.03
  8 Hunter, Ashlee               Riverside Co           2:46.95
  9 Montgomery, Arielle          Pikesville C           2:51.42
 10 Buckner, Ashlynn             Midwest Stri           2:53.18
 11 Christian, Bria              White Plain Futu       2:56.61
 12 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       3:20.41
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:24.42q
  2 Price, Alicia                DC Redwings            2:36.51
  3 Francis, Phyllis             unattached             2:39.03
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           2:40.15
  5 Pope, Ashulyon               Mt Airy Trac           2:41.43
  6 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           2:43.34
  7 Holmgren, Kaitlyn            unattached             2:43.97
  8 Parker, Dara                 Team Marylan           2:46.71
  9 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt Airy Trac           2:47.51
 10 Jackson, Jessica             Transy East            2:52.81
 11 Battle, Jasmine              Prince Willi           3:17.31
 12 Speight, Ronnika             unattached             3:48.49
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             unattached             2:23.96q
  2 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           2:33.19
  3 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           2:35.56
  4 Duncan, Kia                  Cambria Yout           2:36.54
  5 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            2:37.35
  6 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T       2:41.76
  7 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware Dia           2:42.46
  8 Conahan, Kristen             Cornhusker F           2:44.43
  9 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           2:45.74
 10 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           2:50.67
 11 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           2:51.77
 12 Jackson, Trisha              Transy East            3:06.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           2:25.01q
  2 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           2:30.64q
  3 Knight, Elissa               Jeuness T.C.           2:32.91
  4 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           2:36.87
  5 Kirkland, Kristina           Riverside Co           2:44.60
  6 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           2:52.86
  7 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S           2:54.15
  8 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth           2:56.78
  9 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr           3:03.25
 10 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            3:05.20
 11 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia           3:13.66
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           2:26.73q
  2 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            2:28.28q
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:29.51q
  4 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           2:33.93
  5 Scott, Briana                Willingboro            2:35.01
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            2:37.02
  7 Hill, Arielle                Detroit Jets           2:38.19
  8 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           2:38.59
  9 Gipson, Precious             Valley Unite           2:44.43
 10 Armstrong, Jasmine           unattached             2:52.58
 11 Castro, Shaniece             East New Yor           2:57.13
 12 Lebron, Sherre               Kenyan Runne           3:02.14

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Francis, Claudia             unattached            10:44.93
  2 Taylor, Kasia                unattached            10:48.13
  3 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F          11:04.19
  4 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite          11:05.20
  5 Finney, Courtney             Randallstown          11:07.68
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track           11:12.19
  7 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha          11:21.33
  8 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks          11:22.14
  9 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne          11:25.47
 10 Pena, Georgina               unattached            11:30.81
 11 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite          11:32.07
 12 Grimes, Quanisha             Cambria Yout          11:33.45
 13 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F          11:38.32
 14 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East           11:41.25
 15 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East           11:41.32
 16 Briasco, Elizabeth           Kenyan Runne          11:46.24
 17 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp          11:46.55
 18 Connelly, Christine          unattached            12:04.24
 19 Bickel, Lindsay              unattached            12:33.05
 20 Rigby, Allison               unattached            12:39.40

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.61q
  2 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.65q
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82q
  4 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               14.70
  5 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             14.99
  6 Butler, Taylor               DC Redwings              15.02
  7 Panniell, Nicole             Randallstown             15.70
  8 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              16.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.89q
  2 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             13.59q
  3 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.99q
  4 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.44q
  5 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.79
  6 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             15.52
  7 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              17.84
  8 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr             21.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.47q
  2 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Strid             14.69
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.77
  4 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             14.80
  5 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             15.95
  6 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.34
  7 Phillip, Sabrina             New York Nov             26.15

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:15.16q
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:17.48q
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  3 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:18.05q
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:30.04q
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:37.19
     1) Anderson, Shateara              2) Greene, Denai
     3) Neal, Yvontie                   4) Hood, Ariel
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:37.21
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Roberts, Gemma
  7 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     4:37.90
     1) Williams, Shaquanna             2) James, Tyquasia
     3) Littlejohn, Shantell            4) Castro, Shaniece
  8 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                    4:58.45
     1) Johnson, Autumn                 2) Archie, Darion
     3) Buford, Iesha                   4) Buckner, Ashlynn
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:18.82q
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:25.86q
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  3 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:29.41q
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Sims, Robin
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:30.59q
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  5 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:37.13
     1) Brown, Shaniece                 2) Eads, Talisha
     3) Rogers, Sierra                  4) Eads, Tanisha
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:40.74
     1) Lyday, Carisma                  2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Wilson, Aisha                   4) Thomas, Keyona
  7 Richmond Striders T & F Club  'A'                   4:57.47
     1) Huggins, Hope                   2) Branch, Jamyra
     3) Branch, Jalisa                  4) Hembrick-Scott, Taylor

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.16q
  2 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             12.61
  3 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             12.72
  4 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             13.05
  5 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              13.18
  6 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At             13.60
  7 Wright, Chloe                Carolina Eag             13.74
  8 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             14.95
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.41q
  2 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.50q
  3 Arirguzo, Leslie             Maximum Out              13.20
  4 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               13.26
  5 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             13.34
  6 Johnson, Camille             Maximum Out              13.63
  7 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         14.00
  8 Harper, Dezia                unattached               16.32
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Johnson, Assante             unattached               12.78
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         12.96
  3 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             13.08
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At             13.30
  5 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               13.31
  6 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             13.38
  7 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester             13.76
  8 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              15.26
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              12.76
  2 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               12.99
  3 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               13.10
  4 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              13.28
  5 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             13.58
  6 Bailey, Anastasia            Mt Airy Trac             13.59
  7 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             13.60
  8 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         14.67
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.27q
  2 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             12.86
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               13.03
  4 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             13.41
  5 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              13.49
  6 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              13.74
  7 Dixon, Marilynn              Quiet Storm              13.78
  8 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             13.82
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          12.75
  2 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             12.83
  3 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             13.48
  4 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             13.66
  5 Johnson, Courtney            Franklin Tra             13.67
  6 Myrick, Frances              unattached               13.68
  7 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             13.97
  8 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             14.68
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.07q
  2 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             12.95
  3 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             13.06
  4 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             13.14
  5 Turner, Aayla                Baltimore City T         13.22
  6 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             15.18
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.48q
  2 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             12.83
  3 Ford, Simone                 White Plain Futu         13.12
  4 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               13.20
  5 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             13.22
  6 Lloyd, Brandi                Valley Unite             13.33
  7 Gibbs, Krystal               Oak Lane You             13.37
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.46q
  2 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             12.83
  3 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             13.02
  4 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               13.04
  5 Watson, Mia                  DC Redwings              13.57
  6 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             14.04
  7 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         16.54
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.48q
  2 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         12.83
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County E             12.92
  4 Addison, Britney             Firebirds At             13.41
  5 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               13.44
  6 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             13.98
  7 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             14.06
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Decoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              12.60
  2 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             13.02
  3 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             13.15
  4 Harris, Lia                  Cambria Yout             14.01
  5 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             14.03
  6 Crofton, Janae'              Lafayette Yo             14.20
  7 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              14.38
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             13.90

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             25.08q
  2 Johnson, Assante             unattached               25.52q
  3 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               26.39
  4 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             26.42
  5 Porter, Latifah              Philadelphia             27.73
  6 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essenc             28.00
  7 Clemons, Monique             Oak Lane You             28.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              24.60q
  2 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               26.14
  3 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          26.34
  4 Blake, Lindsey               DC Redwings              27.26
  5 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              27.61
  6 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             28.28
  7 Wright, Melonie              Virginia Jet             28.44
  8 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         29.91
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             26.04
  2 Michael, Tanesha             Charlotte Fl             27.30
  3 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             27.58
  4 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             27.91
  5 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             28.65
  6 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              31.06
  7 Haskel, Jasmine              Cavalier-Cav             31.15
  8 Harper, Dezia                unattached               35.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             25.62
  2 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              26.31
  3 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         26.48
  4 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             26.64
  5 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             26.72
  6 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             27.37
  7 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             27.38
  8 Tanksley, Lauren             Philadelphia             28.40
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Smith, Khaalidah             Mt Airy Trac             26.21
  2 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               26.63
  3 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bay Cities C             27.03
  4 Winder, Esteem               Mt Airy Trac             27.78
  5 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              28.12
  6 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             28.62
  7 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             28.75
  8 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             31.34
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               25.17q
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         26.43
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bay Cities C             27.15
  4 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il             27.29
  5 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             27.62
  6 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             27.65
  7 Myrick, Frances              unattached               28.18
  8 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             29.16
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             26.13
  2 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             26.83
  3 Lott, Jamie                  Ft. Belvoir              26.86
  4 Phipps, Monica               New Horizon              27.37
  5 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               27.60
  6 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             28.74
  7 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             29.08
  8 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             29.28
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             26.25
  2 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             27.82
  3 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities C             28.21
  4 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         28.44
  5 Bullock, Aprica              Oak Lane You             28.46
  6 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown             29.77
  7 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             32.84
  8 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         33.74
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             25.36q
  2 Gibson, Shaakirah            Long Beach S             26.41
  3 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach S             26.82
  4 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             27.30
  5 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             27.78
  6 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             28.31
  7 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             33.98
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               24.93q
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach S             25.89
  3 Lott, Jaquonna               Ft. Belvoir              26.60
  4 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach S             26.92
  5 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              27.79
  6 Chisolm, Sharlene            White Plain Futu         27.98
  7 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              28.06
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.98q
  2 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             25.80
  3 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             25.84
  4 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               27.53
  5 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             27.92
  6 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               28.01
  7 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             36.64
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               25.47q
  2 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             26.58
  3 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             26.67
  4 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             26.80
  5 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             27.06
  6 Pate, Brittney               unattached               31.77
  7 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             32.31

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bumpas, Taylor               Ambler Olymp           2:21.43q
  2 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:29.48
  3 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           2:32.83
  4 Hickson, Christian           DC Redwings            2:36.72
  5 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:37.94
  6 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:41.57
  7 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T           2:41.73
  8 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Fl           2:42.79
  9 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           2:44.03
 10 Cooper-White, Ife            White Plain Futu       2:45.03
 11 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       2:47.79
 12 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc           2:55.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Salcido, Veronica            DC Redwings            2:19.25q
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:21.07q
  3 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           2:23.07q
  4 Love, Areana                 Valley Unite           2:28.84
  5 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           2:29.57
  6 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings            2:31.26
  7 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:33.17
  8 Dexter, Jessica              Cornhusker F           2:34.28
  9 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.90
 10 Harris, Chardae              DC Redwings            2:43.88
 11 Bush, Zakiya                 Baltimore City T       2:58.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        2:18.90q
  2 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           2:19.75q
  3 Stanley, Tasha               DC Redwings            2:19.77q
  4 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           2:20.87q
  5 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra           2:26.92
  6 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall           2:27.24
  7 Chase, Pincess               United Stars           2:33.33
  8 Shepherd, Korin              Charlotte Fl           2:34.40
  9 Mcbean, Seantae              Bronx Intern           2:34.51
 10 Thomas, Tiarre               Decatur Domi           2:42.59
 11 Greene, Jazze                Cavalier-Cav           2:56.73
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            2:24.63
  2 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           2:26.08
  3 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr           2:26.98
  4 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird            2:36.75
  5 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           2:38.23
  6 Meacham, Whitney             Track Expres           2:41.95
  7 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       2:42.45
  8 Bank, Courtney               Baltimore City T       2:43.52
  9 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             2:46.43
 10 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:47.65
 11 Schnarr, Fidelia             Franklin Tra           2:56.23

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:46.32Q
  2 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.86Q
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:47.00Q
  4 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.63Q
  5 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:57.63q
  6 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:59.47q
  7 River, Teshika               DC Redwings            5:10.65
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           5:13.07
  9 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           5:16.86
 10 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle Trac           5:17.76
 11 Arrington, Tyreka            DC Redwings            5:31.47
 12 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:37.78
 13 Baskin, Taylor               Hummingbird            6:23.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:40.45Q
  2 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:51.13Q
  3 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:51.38Q
  4 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:52.04Q
  5 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:56.33q
  6 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:00.13q
  7 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T           5:20.08
  8 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites T           5:21.14
  9 Graham, Monique              Transy East            5:21.41
 10 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           5:21.68
 11 Bailey, Sherece              unattached             5:35.02
 12 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           5:38.34
 13 Pryor, Kelly                 New York Nov           5:39.84
 14 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       5:42.74
 15 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       5:46.96

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.62q
  2 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.71q
  3 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               15.83
  4 Edwards, Camille             unattached               16.11
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             16.43
  6 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             17.31
  7 Campbell, Lakisha            DC Redwings              17.73
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.76q
  2 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.20q
  3 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.23q
  4 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.98
  5 Waller, Monae                unattached               17.62
  6 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               19.19
  7 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             20.55
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.62q
  2 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             15.91
  3 McDonald, Jodie              unattached               16.01
  4 Rogers, Christa              unattached               16.66
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             16.72
  6 Watson, Falen                South Brunsw             17.68
  7 Molock, Amber                Marlboro Boy             19.47
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.29q
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             15.47
  3 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami Northw             16.26
  4 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              16.96
  5 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T             17.76
  6 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra             20.15
  7 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger             21.12
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.73q
  2 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             15.57
  3 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             16.05
  4 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             16.35
  5 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P             16.43
  6 Williams, Carson             unattached               17.95

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:59.46q
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:07.01q
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  3 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:07.14q
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  4 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                 4:14.74
     1) Pierce, Cyntrail                2) Hawkins, Tanisha
     3) Majied, Libertie                4) Baucham, Briorne
  5 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:26.12
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah
     3) Anderson, Breanna               4) Finley, London
  6 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:30.42
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Tucker, Naomi
     3) Malcolm, Maya                   4) Tanksley, Lauren
  7 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:40.37
     1) Greene, Jazze                   2) Haskel, Jasmine
     3) Jones, Jasmyn                   4) Warner, Sidne
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:00.97q
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  2 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:08.63
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Thompson, Imaira
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Muhammad, Dalilah
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:18.49
     1) Boney, Shantae                  2) Meacham, Whitney
     3) Foster, Danielle                4) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:20.33
     1) Cooper-White, Ife               2) Butts, Keshia
     3) Glimartin-Donohue, Kaylin-Marie 4) Chisolm, Sharlene
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:22.70
     1) Brook, Erin                     2) Smith, Thea
     3) Snow, Diontrae                  4) Turner, Aayla
  6 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:24.27
     1) Lewis, Shatievah                2) Witherspoon, Diandra
     3) Jones, Miketta                  4) Harris, Lia
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:39.68
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Polk, Jasmine
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:57.78q  didn't complete pass
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  2 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:04.33q
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:06.21q
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Tracy, Kevyn
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:06.66q
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Newman, Iesha
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 4:15.44
     1) Campbell, Lakisha               2) Seymour, Ashley
     3) Gaskins, Richana                4) Blake, Lindsey
  6 Virginia Jets  'A'                                  4:21.04
     1) Lovelace, Tiara                 2) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
     3) Wright, Melonie                 4) Lovelace, Aliese
  7 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:43.33
     1) Garland, Christina              2) Singleton, Raven
     3) Derricott, Elaine               4) Stiff, Brinae
 -- Quiet Fire  'A'                                          DQ
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Lewis, D'Ambour
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Cooper, Angele

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.16q
  2 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.31q
  3 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer Ame             12.43
  4 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.78
  5 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             12.79
  6 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.59
  7 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             14.09
  8 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             14.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.36q
  2 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elit             12.40
  3 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             12.96
  4 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             12.98
  5 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              13.05
  6 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              13.15
  7 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             13.20
  8 Timmons, Kim                 Prince Willi             14.76
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
  1 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             12.63
  2 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             12.68
  3 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             12.75
  4 McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise     Hummingbird              12.80
  5 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             13.03
  6 Wright, Carlyn               unattached               13.10
  7 Thomas, Cashea               Maximum Out              13.88
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               12.41
  2 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             12.62
  3 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             12.87
  4 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             13.00
  5 Goodman, Natalie             Winner's Track C         13.04
  6 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester             13.35
  7 Nwoga, Martina               Camden Pal               16.99
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.32q
  2 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.33q
  3 Robinson, Devin              unattached               12.75
  4 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              12.78
  5 Harris, Brittany             unattached               13.00
  6 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             13.20
  7 Lightfoot, Taleah            Philadelphia             14.11
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Moore, Quanita               The Lincoln              12.47
  2 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.74
  3 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             12.82
  4 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             12.98
  5 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              13.01
  6 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             13.11
  7 Stephens, Elan               Maximum Out              14.87
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.25q
  2 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              12.40
  3 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         12.94
  4 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             13.10
  5 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             13.94
  6 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             14.06
  7 Powell, Kia                  Prince Willi             14.28
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               12.15q
  2 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             12.62
  3 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               12.94
  4 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              12.97
  5 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             13.20
  6 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             13.26
  7 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer Ame             13.29
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.31q
  2 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             12.59
  3 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             12.63
  4 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             12.65
  5 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               12.95
  6 Dixon, Shawnte               Baltimore City T         13.14
  7 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         13.16
  8 Hurtt, Courtney              Maximum Out              13.29

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               24.61q
  2 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             26.04
  3 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              26.05
  4 Robinson, Devin              unattached               26.57
  5 Johnson, Jourdan             Pasadena Run             26.72
  6 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             27.36
  7 Ott, Erica                   Maximum Out              28.03
  8 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             28.10
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             25.80
  2 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             26.05
  3 Brown, Jhanelle              Speedlimit               26.32
  4 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             27.18
  5 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              27.29
  6 Wood, Sossena                Track Essenc             27.79
  7 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr             28.13
  8 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             28.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Garner, Paige                Maximum Out              26.05
  2 Lewis, Shanise               Willingboro              26.07
  3 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               26.66
  4 Austin, Janica               Trenton Trac             27.27
  5 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             27.67
  6 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             27.80
  7 Allen, Mikeisha              Gideonites T             29.44
  8 Ervin, Kiona                 unattached               31.61
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               25.05q
  2 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             25.08q
  3 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             26.61
  4 Harris, Brittany             unattached               26.74
  5 West, Ayana                  Supersonics              26.96
  6 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites T             27.09
  7 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         27.13
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Henry, Joy                   unattached               25.63
  2 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             25.69
  3 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Trac             25.86
  4 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia             26.05
  5 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             26.88
  6 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At             27.26
  7 Marks, Shaywona              Ruff Riders              28.30
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               24.75q
  2 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid             25.95
  3 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             25.97
  4 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         26.80
  5 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Starlets Tra             26.96
  6 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              27.19
  7 Yates, Christina             unattached               27.81
  8 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         28.88
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiiyah      Baltimore City T         25.27
  2 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             26.40
  3 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              26.47
  4 Fitts, Lynette               Quicksilver              26.59
  5 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             27.37
  6 Mgbodille, Ada               Gideonites T             27.82
  7 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             29.15
  8 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             29.60
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             24.94q
  2 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              25.99
  3 Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite             26.11
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             26.42
  5 Latham, Sheree               Columbus Jaguars         26.48
  6 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             27.24
  7 Harrison, Keiristin          unattached               28.03
  8 Wilson, Lauren               Quicksilver              29.63
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               24.11q
  2 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             25.26
  3 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             26.20
  4 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             26.28
  5 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             26.60
  6 Holden, Porsche              Ruff Riders              26.69
  7 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             28.93
 -- Foulkes, Shawna              Jericho Jets               DNF
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.91q
  2 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             25.13
  3 Hines, Yvonna                unattached               26.01
  4 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               26.84
  5 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             27.16
  6 Thornton, Brooke             Jenks Americ             28.42
  7 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             29.70
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             24.80q
  2 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              25.35
  3 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             25.46
  4 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              26.01
  5 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             26.52
  6 Bush, Ja'Lisa                Baltimore City T         27.36
  7 Lane, Brandi                 Track Essenc             27.68
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               25.75
  2 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             26.44
  3 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             27.12
  4 Jones, Brittiney             Ann Arbor Yo             27.17
  5 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor Yo             27.23
  6 Irish, Janis                 Kenyan Runne             27.96
  7 Brown, Iesha                 Track Essenc             34.21

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:19.37q
  2 Morris, Janean               unattached             2:19.94q
  3 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           2:20.65
  4 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           2:26.49
  5 Leimkuhler, Jessica          Irvine Couga           2:26.80
  6 Lukes, Anna                  Needham Trac           2:28.08
  7 Drucker, Joanna              White Plain Futu       2:28.24
  8 Walters, Shaterica           Georgia Ligh           2:28.97
  9 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             2:30.29
 10 Hendricks, Nya               White Plain Futu       2:35.20
 11 Anderson, Brooke             Starlets Tra           2:37.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh           2:18.65q
  2 Jackson, Brittany            Mt Airy Trac           2:20.55q
  3 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           2:21.54
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             2:24.89
  5 Runion, Rhonda               unattached             2:27.65
  6 Tate, Sierra                 Swift Track            2:28.76
  7 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           2:31.41
  8 Howell, Danielle             Ambler Olymp           2:39.97
  9 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           2:45.63
 10 Akunne, Nneji                Columbus Jaguars       2:50.44
 11 Webb, Tiffany                Track Essenc           3:00.99
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mosser, Sarah                unattached             2:17.40q
  2 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           2:18.65q
  3 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:22.15
  4 McCollum, Vivian             Jaguar Track           2:23.73
  5 Young, Brittany              Hawaii Elite           2:26.31
  6 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           2:27.85
  7 Stephney, Corrine            Starlets Tra           2:30.14
  8 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebenezer Ame           2:30.32
  9 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           2:31.81
 10 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       2:45.84
 11 Smith, Chanell               White Plain Futu       2:55.49
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           2:15.97q
  2 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr           2:20.18q
  3 Brooks, Aieshia              Gazelle Trac           2:21.21
  4 Ghahramani, Aiyda            Cornhusker F           2:28.39
  5 Roth, Lisa                   unattached             2:31.53
  6 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia Exp           2:35.11
  7 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:37.99
  8 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:40.89
  9 Jacobs, Dyandra              Riverside Co           2:41.98
 10 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona            2:46.67
 -- Williams, Devon              unattached                 DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:53.49Q
  2 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:57.97Q
  3 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           5:01.05Q
  4 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           5:03.36Q
  5 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:10.77q
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:14.59q
  7 Everett, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:26.59
  8 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       5:33.07
  9 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           6:28.30
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:46.42Q
  2 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:57.38Q
  3 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           4:57.46Q
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.59Q
  5 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           4:57.93q
  6 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.90q
  7 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt Airy Trac           5:14.92
  8 Griffin, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:16.97
  9 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac           5:27.51
 10 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           5:27.93

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2
  1 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.43q
  2 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               14.73q
  3 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.10q
  4 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             15.75
  5 Tallas, Christen             unattached               16.33
  6 Winans, Kacy                 Maximum Out              16.97
  7 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc             18.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1
  1 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             14.56q
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             14.86q
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.11q
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             15.19
  5 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              15.99
  6 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             16.44
  7 Henderson, Jill              Arizona Blaz             21.90
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.86q
  2 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac             15.13
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             15.28
  4 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             15.34
  5 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             15.39
  6 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             16.16
  7 Robinson, Myra               unattached               16.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Sharper, Janee               Camden Pal               15.51
  2 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             15.97
  3 Moore, Ateese                Univ. Of Chi             16.53
  4 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars         17.31
  5 Carson, Micsha               The Arizona              18.02
  6 Coleman, Davina              Oak Lane You             19.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.73q
  2 Johnson, Iman                unattached               15.48
  3 Rhone, Jasmine               Allegheny Track          16.02
  4 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua S             17.12
  5 Sollott, Sara                unattached               17.88

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.02q
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:01.30q
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Tate, Clarenceshell
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  3 Ruff Riders Track Club  'A'                         4:05.77
     1) Holden, Kenneisha               2) Holden, Porsche
     3) Jackson, Latricia               4) Wilson, Kenza
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:06.86
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                           4:09.97
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Winans, Kacy
     3) Thomas, Cashea                  4) Hurtt, Courtney
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.21
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) Walker, Nalaisha
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.90q
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            3:59.43q
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4)
  3 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:06.73
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Whitehead, Jakarea              4) Taylor, Christiana
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:11.43
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
  5 Starlets Track Club  'A'                            4:14.09
     1) Anderson, Brooke                2) Davidson, Tatam
     3) Dozier-Lewis, Nandi             4) Stephney, Corrine
  6 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        4:24.46
     1) Lambert, Rachel                 2) Kelly, Kerry
     3) Netzer, Leigh                   4) Johnson, Lindsay
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:55.85q
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  2 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        4:01.01q
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:03.08q
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:04.36q
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:06.76
     1) Williams, Shelise               2) Broom, Kimyon
     3) Black, Christina                4) Alexander, Cenquisha
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:47.22
     1) Wood, Sossena                   2) Brown, Iesha
     3) Lane, Brandi                    4) Webb, Tiffany

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.16q
  2 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         12.53
  3 Thomas, Ebony                Philadelphia             12.74
  4 Mcallister, Shakeyta         Trenton Trac             12.83
  5 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              12.94
  6 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             13.40
  7 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             14.24
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.21q
  2 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             12.64
  3 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               12.81
  4 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              12.90
  5 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               13.00
  6 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             13.47
  7 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             13.53
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.46q
  2 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               12.80   12.800
  2 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             12.80   12.795
  4 Smith, Marcia                Maximum Out              12.91
  5 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             13.35
  6 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             13.78
  7 Elliott, Ashlee              Maximum Out              13.89
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.13q
  2 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             12.59
  3 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             12.61
  4 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              12.83
  5 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             12.85
  6 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             13.12
  7 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             13.24
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer Ame             12.05q
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.10q
  3 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.29q
  4 Speakman, Corri              Tri County E             13.21
  5 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             13.32
  6 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         13.63
  7 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             14.28
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5
  1 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.17q
  2 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             12.84
  3 Armstrong, Tiara             Northwest Tr             12.95
  4 Burgess, Bettya              Ebenezer Ame             13.12
  5 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             13.19
  6 White, Candace               Prince Willi             13.78
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             12.62
  2 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               12.67
  3 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             12.69
  4 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             12.95
  5 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               13.34
  6 Dorsey, Maya                 Quiet Fire               13.92
  7 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             14.49

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              24.50q
  2 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             25.82
  3 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         26.05
  4 Lee-Richardson, Brittany     unattached               26.21
  5 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              26.92
  6 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Ligh             27.43
  7 Alexander, Abbie             Oak Lane You             27.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              24.22q
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             25.24
  3 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             25.60
  4 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             26.16
  5 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             27.69
  6 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             28.27
  7 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             29.58
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Losey, Michelle              Supersonics              25.90
  2 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             26.02
  3 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             26.07
  4 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire               26.33
  5 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               26.41
  6 Jones, Carissa               unattached               26.81
  7 White, Candace               Prince Willi             28.53
  8 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             29.41
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             24.32q
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             24.71q
  3 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              24.85q
  4 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             26.32
  5 Shell, Jessika               Running for              26.59
  6 Matthews, Jordean            Philadelphia             27.12
  7 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             27.36
  8 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra             28.08
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         25.01q
  2 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             25.74
  3 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             25.78
  4 Edward, Jelissa              Gideonites T             25.92
  5 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              26.28
  6 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             27.75
  7 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         28.06
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              24.60q
  2 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               25.65
  3 Ballantyne, Efuru            Speedlimit               25.98
  4 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               26.62
  5 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               26.97
  6 Beasley, Keierrah            New Horizon              27.09
  7 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             27.24
  8 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             27.53
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             25.48
  2 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              25.96
  3 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             26.37
  4 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               27.89
  5 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             30.27
  6 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             30.75
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              25.09q
  2 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             25.88
  3 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             26.02
  4 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             26.28
  5 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             26.98
  6 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             28.03
  7 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             30.32

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit Cheetah        2:11.08q
  2 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           2:15.78q
  3 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            2:18.96q
  4 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             2:19.67q
  5 Jones, Carissa               unattached             2:19.81
  6 McFadden, Chenel             Durham Strid           2:26.40
  7 Clack, Ashley                Prince Willi           2:31.14
  8 Littlepage, Rejon            unattached             2:31.57
  9 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           2:32.16
 10 Lahai-Swaray, Philippa       Jaguar Track           2:32.77
 11 Hines, Tori                  Quicksilver            2:45.94
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird            2:14.80q
  2 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       2:16.48q
  3 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       2:19.28q
  4 Young, Ashley                unattached             2:19.99
  5 McFadden, Chinelle           Durham Strid           2:21.72
  6 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra           2:22.10
  7 Shaurette, Danielle          Gazelle Trac           2:24.92
  8 Huber, Elizabeth             Detroit Cheetah        2:26.34
  9 Lawson, Ciarra               Philadelphia           2:27.08
 10 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire             2:47.31
 11 Miller, Marie                Philadelphia           2:49.14
 12 Stevenson, Nicole            Baltimore City T       3:07.92
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar Track           2:17.01q
  2 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            2:21.45
  3 Urban, Kaitlin               River City E           2:23.09
  4 Stringfield, Kiana           Maximum Out            2:24.60
  5 Logan, Elesha                Detroit Cheetah        2:25.17
  6 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           2:25.74
  7 Mesi, Lauren                 Western New York       2:26.40
  8 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire             2:27.83
  9 Willis, Sheena               unattached             2:28.63
 10 Duren, Sharmane              Prince Willi           2:35.65
 11 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            2:37.10

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.47q
  2 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.48q
  3 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.73q
  4 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             15.28
  5 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi             15.65
  6 Scurry, Brittnie             Trenton Trac             16.10
  7 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver              16.69
  8 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.09
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.33q
  2 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          14.69q
  3 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr             14.84
  4 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver              15.44
  5 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             15.93
  6 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac             15.97
  7 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest Tr             16.49
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.13q
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F             14.95
  3 Burns, Ashlee                unattached               15.06
  4 Green, Chadnee               Quiet Storm              15.27
  5 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             15.45
  6 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             16.62
  7 Davis, Fatima                Prince Willi             21.63
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.31q
  2 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.79q
  3 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Glenarden Tr             14.88
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             15.28
  5 Price, Dominique             Durham Strid             15.48
  6 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             16.03
  7 Suter, Kaitlyn               unattached               16.10
  8 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             19.72

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:53.80q
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  2 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:54.53q
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:59.37q
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  4 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.56q
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:00.96q
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jarvis, Danielle
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   4:02.72
     1) Ballard, Carla                  2) Weaver, Kenika
     3) Smith, Adrienne                 4) Wray, Simone
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:52.87q
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Weaver, Kenika
  2 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.45q
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  3 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:59.75q
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Miller, Marie
     3) Mason, Keah                     4)
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'B'                     4:12.85
     1) Willis, Trudi-Ann               2) Williams, Leslie
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4)
  5 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:14.46
     1) Beatty, Lakeisha                2) Saulters, Latoya
     3) Rice, Jeanette                  4) Cantey, Krystal
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:20.60
     1) Cooper, Shennell                2) Bradley, Monique
     3) Cary-Brown, Sierra              4) Stevenson, Nicole

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              14.03
  2 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               14.06
  3 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         14.08
  4 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              14.69
  5 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             14.71
  6 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              15.00
  7 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             15.26
  8 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               15.32
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             14.30
  2 Glapion, Jarrius             Valley Unite             14.54
  3 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             14.67
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              14.71
  5 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             14.76
  6 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             14.80
  7 Love, Jalen                  Valley Unite             14.87
  8 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              14.89
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.75q
  2 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             13.79q
  3 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             13.95
  4 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             14.00
  5 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta             14.43
  6 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             14.52
  7 Brown, John                  Durham Strid             14.61
  8 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             14.79
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.85q
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             13.89
  3 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              14.10
  4 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             14.13
  5 Andrews, Darren              unattached               14.67
  6 Mosby, Drexel                Team Marylan             14.69
  7 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             16.30
  8 Annoor, Aaquil               unattached               17.27
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              14.00
  2 Smith, Brandon               Oak Lane You             14.10
  3 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             14.23
  4 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             14.58
  5 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             14.63
  6 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              14.67
  7 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             15.05
  8 Edwards, Bailey              unattached               19.42
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.57q
  2 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             13.74q
  3 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              14.29
  4 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             14.38
  5 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             15.18
  6 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             15.20
  7 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             15.83
  8 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             16.59
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             13.85q
  2 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             13.87
  3 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             13.89
  4 James, Dustin                unattached               14.42
  5 Caldwell, Gregory            Franklin Tra             14.70
  6 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             14.72
  7 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              16.65
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             13.71q
  2 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              13.80q
  3 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              13.88
  4 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles              13.89
  5 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             14.05
  6 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             14.35
  7 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              15.54

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich             28.21q
  2 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             28.86
  3 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             30.44
  4 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             30.46
  5 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co             30.62
  6 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             30.84
  7 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              31.08
  8 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane You             31.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             27.81q
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             28.15q
  3 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track             28.59q
  4 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               28.60
  5 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             28.74
  6 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles              30.08
  7 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             30.53
  8 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              35.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             28.51q
  2 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         29.81
  3 Andrews, Darren              unattached               30.14
  4 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             30.17
  5 James, Dustin                unattached               30.50
  6 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             31.07
  7 McCrae, Barry                Woodlawn Track P         31.34
  8 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             32.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             28.45q
  2 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor         28.81
  3 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             29.19
  4 Akinleye, Jende              New York Sta             29.38
  5 Richardson, Kory             United San D             29.79
  6 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             29.93
  7 Lewis, Carnell               Carolina Eag             31.04
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             28.94
  2 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             29.47
  3 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             29.89
  4 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             31.08
  5 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             31.22
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac             31.60
  7 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              32.38
  8 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli             36.13
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             28.50q
  2 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             28.63
  3 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              29.40
  4 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              29.76
  5 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essenc             29.82
  6 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             31.13
  7 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             32.65
  8 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             34.62
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              28.43q
  2 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              29.11
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              29.35
  4 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             29.48
  5 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw             30.14
  6 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              30.64
  7 Quick, Justin                North Richmo             34.71
  8 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             36.01
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              28.95
  2 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             29.51
  3 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              30.78
  4 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             30.95
  5 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              31.52
  6 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             31.65
  7 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             33.81

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            2:32.58q
  2 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich           2:35.92
  3 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           2:35.96
  4 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles            2:41.25
  5 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           2:42.13
  6 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           2:47.44
  7 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Couga           2:48.99
  8 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           2:52.54
  9 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            2:53.50
 10 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           3:10.99
 11 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           3:33.95
 -- Bogans, Corey                Mercury San                DNF
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Jay               South West A           2:31.49q
  2 Richardson, Kory             United San D           2:31.55q
  3 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             2:32.63q
  4 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           2:40.11
  5 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:40.29
  6 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           2:40.78
  7 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro            2:43.46
  8 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            2:45.47
  9 Austin, Daniel               Mid Maryland           2:51.65
 10 Gall, Schheaa                Marlboro Boy           3:05.07
 11 Brown, Edwin                 Gideonites T           3:05.10
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           2:32.47q
  2 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           2:36.26
  3 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles            2:38.45
  4 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           2:39.28
  5 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             2:44.63
  6 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co           2:45.48
  7 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird            2:48.34
  8 Taylor, Khalil               unattached             2:59.36
  9 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           3:01.14
 10 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           3:02.69
 11 Sydnor, Stephen              Cavalier-Cav           3:15.54
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           2:24.41q
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           2:27.13q
  3 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli           2:33.52q
  4 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           2:33.67
  5 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Rich           2:43.73
  6 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:55.03
  7 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stalli           2:55.09
  8 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           3:04.11
  9 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       3:09.49
 10 Mellerson, Dorian            Miami Northw           3:10.33
 11 Turner, Carl                 Track Expres           3:24.39

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:30.59q
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2)
     3) Howard, Kiivone                 4) Johnson, Onyx
  2 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:46.02q
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:50.94
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Hamilton, Julian
     3) Payne, D'Andre                  4) Williams, Dedan
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:56.62
     1) King, Khayri                    2) Smith, Brandon
     3) Jackson, Ahsaiah                4) Johnson, Jamal
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:01.54
     1) Chapman, Joel                   2) Mercer, Robert
     3) Robinson, Marquis               4) Wing, Marcquez
  6 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       5:17.43
  7 Mid Maryland Running Club  'A'                      5:21.40
     1) Aird, Billie                    2) Austin, Daniel
     3) Lewis, Jeremy                   4) Molnar, Jay
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:36.62q
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  2 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:47.18q
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:01.70
     1) Bolich, Walter                  2) Townsend, Todd
     3) Whitaker, Mark                  4) Cheezum, Andrew
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:08.00
     1) Braswell, Asad                  2) Jackson, Julian
     3) Clark, Julian                   4) Lesesne, David
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 5:31.39
     1) Olumese, Ikpefua                2) Allen, Jared
     3) Salcido, Sergio                 4) Olumese, Daniel
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:32.79
     1) Dent, Dajuan                    2) Gaines, Malik
     3) Mamola, James                   4) Nash, Cameron
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:25.50q
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:37.22q
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  3 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:42.79q
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:50.21q
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm
  5 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                            4:59.49
     1) Blackshear, Toshawn             2) Lewis, Nakeem
     3) Howard, Marquis                 4) McCrae, Barry
  6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     5:03.27
     1) Mitchell, Randall               2) Everett, Jeremiah
     3) Gall, Schheaa                   4) Russell, Dominnique

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              13.00q
  2 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds At             13.62
  3 Bush, Miles                  Nadia Track              13.78
  4 Pridgen, Jordan              Baltimore City T         13.79
  5 Benjamin, Christopher        Firebirds At             14.00
  6 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm              14.20
  7 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             14.33
  8 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             14.46
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92q
  2 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.98q
  3 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             13.56
  4 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.67
  5 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              13.78
  6 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              13.92
  7 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             16.15
  8 Fletcher, Deshaun            New York Nov             17.78
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.92q
  2 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.95q
  3 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             13.28
  4 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             13.43
  5 Marshall, Camen              Georgia Elit             13.75
  6 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin Tra             13.79
  7 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             14.07
  8 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             14.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              13.08
  2 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             13.49
  3 Alexis, Time                 unattached               13.65
  4 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             13.88
  5 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             14.53
  6 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             14.60
  7 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             15.25
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.94q
  2 Carlisle, Amir               unattached               13.08
  3 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             13.36
  4 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.09
  5 Black, Bradeem               Camden Pal               14.29
  6 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              14.95
  7 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore City T         15.08
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             13.05
  2 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               13.34
  3 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             13.60
  4 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             13.93
  5 Foster, Luke                 Firebirds At             14.34
  6 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         14.96
  7 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             15.87
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             13.25
  2 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              13.26
  3 Hardwick, De'Saan            United San D             13.29
  4 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         13.70
  5 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              14.19
  6 Perry, Darrell               Camden Pal               14.22
  7 Harris, Cauzell              Morris Estat             14.94
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.47q
  2 Davidson, Cj                 unattached               13.04
  3 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City E             13.25
  4 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               13.40
  5 Salcido, Roberto             DC Redwings              13.72
  6 Gatling, Malcolm             Baltimore City T         15.64
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.84q
  2 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             13.31
  3 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             13.94
  4 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             14.03
  5 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              14.06
  6 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.14
  7 Cornish, Robert              Morris Estat             14.34

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         26.42q
  2 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              27.33
  3 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               27.57
  4 Henry, William               Northwest Tr             27.93
  5 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             28.82
  6 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             29.10
  7 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              31.23
  8 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             33.55
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              26.57
  2 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              26.85
  3 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             28.68
  4 Tidwell, Anthony             Bay Cities C             29.87
  5 Walker, Dexter               Georgia Elit             30.48
  6 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             32.22
 -- Paige, Camron                unattached                 DNF
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin Coun             25.68q
  2 Dixon, Hassan                Firebirds At             26.70
  3 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             26.94
  4 Owens, Dondre'               Track Expres             28.44
  5 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         28.50
  6 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             29.31
  7 Damon, Daniel                Trinity Elit             29.70
  8 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             34.46
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             25.72q
  2 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             26.74
  3 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             27.03
  4 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              27.57
  5 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             28.64
  6 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T             28.95
  7 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             29.21
  8 Crawford, Keith              North Richmo             29.59
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              27.19
  2 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             27.23
  3 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             27.26
  4 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             27.66
  5 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             30.41
  6 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             31.08
  7 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars             31.16
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              26.48
  2 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             26.90
  3 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             27.64
  4 Johnson, James               Track Expres             27.66
  5 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers             28.27
  6 Mitchell, Walter             unattached               28.29
  7 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              29.80
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              25.49q
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             25.52q
  3 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia Track              26.27q
  4 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             26.76
  5 Mason, Curtis                Mallery Chal             28.57
  6 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             28.81
  7 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             29.68
  8 Stephney, Jordan             Delco Stalli             32.89
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             25.83q
  2 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             25.85q
  3 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia Track              27.19
  4 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift Track              27.54
  5 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery Chal             27.79
  6 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             28.56
  7 Thomas, Adrian               unattached               29.42
  8 Camakloe, Frank              Hummingbird              29.58

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Brandon              unattached             2:17.22q
  2 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           2:27.71
  3 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           2:27.79
  4 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach S           2:27.94
  5 Umoh, Itoroh                 Track Expres           2:28.01
  6 McCuin, Kenneth              Baltimore City T       2:32.75
  7 Willaims, Ayre               Willingboro            2:32.77
  8 Olumese, Omozokpia           DC Redwings            2:36.28
  9 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           2:36.49
 10 Smith, Kolonji               Mt Airy Trac           2:39.85
 11 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles            2:42.47
 12 Blount, Andre                Long Beach S           2:46.77
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             2:18.60q
  2 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm            2:22.44q
  3 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           2:24.71
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            2:30.40
  5 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           2:34.11
  6 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           2:36.20
  7 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli           2:36.88
  8 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           2:37.75
  9 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            2:43.18
 10 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             2:49.27
 11 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            2:50.40
 12 Wynn, Brandon                Georgia Elit           3:03.27
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:17.44q
  2 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           2:17.58q
  3 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P       2:26.86
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           2:27.76
  5 Bridgers, Terrance           Morris Estat           2:29.92
  6 Fowler, Dexter               unattached             2:30.52
  7 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           2:30.94
  8 Taylor, Robert               New York Nov           2:33.85
  9 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Tr           2:37.58
 10 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           2:41.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il           2:21.18q
  2 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           2:25.95
  2 Watkins, Justin              unattached             2:25.95
  4 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            2:28.23
  5 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           2:30.50
  6 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           2:30.55
  7 Roth, Keith                  unattached             2:32.16
  8 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            2:36.97
  9 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            2:41.02
 10 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            2:44.26
 11 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           3:03.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            2:17.19q
  2 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           2:23.70q
  3 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           2:27.22
  4 Gary, Shondell               Bronx Intern           2:27.86
  5 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           2:32.72
  6 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           2:36.79
  7 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            2:41.52
  8 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro            2:42.89
  9 Young, Marcus                Morris Estat           2:53.71
 10 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega            2:56.07
 11 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       3:09.00

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac          10:03.82
  2 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea          10:04.78
  3 Watkins, Justin              unattached            10:07.26
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            unattached            10:17.56
  5 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak          10:19.20
  6 Lutz, Craig                  unattached            10:22.47
  7 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You          10:30.39
  8 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings           10:43.76
  9 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne          10:51.44
 10 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T          10:57.32
 11 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak          10:59.01
 12 Blanton, Jonathan            Cal Heat Tra          11:01.50
 13 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings           11:12.50
 14 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings           11:17.66
 15 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona           11:23.99
 16 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega           11:25.01
 17 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles           11:31.80
 18 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L          11:39.42
 19 McNair, Ian                  unattached            11:49.70
 20 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T          12:01.06
 21 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite          12:10.53
 22 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           12:14.68
 23 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co          12:33.25
 -- Corbin, Salim                Transy East                DNF

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.12q
  2 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.35q
  3 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid             13.67
  4 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.15
  5 Wright, Jarvis               Baldwin Coun             15.71
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             15.95
  7 Harrison, Christian          Track Expres             16.88
  8 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             17.58
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.74q
  2 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.35q
  3 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.65q
  4 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc             13.85
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               13.96
  6 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.51
  7 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.18
  8 Wilcher, Kishon              Swift Track              15.63
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.19q
  2 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.18q
  3 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.27q
  4 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             13.67
  5 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87
  6 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun             13.98
  7 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              14.89
  8 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles              17.92

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:05.48q
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:12.45q
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:19.74
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Solomon, Barry
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:21.06
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Beckham, Donte
     3) Glenn, Mark                     4) Wright, Jarvis
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:39.46
     1) Cornish, Robert                 2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Young, Marcus                   4) Witherspoon, Curtis
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:42.60
     1) Greene, Kai                     2) Jackson, Morgan
     3) McDonald, Roger                 4) Roberts, Jackson
  7 South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                 5:02.79
     1) Brazzel, Demetrius              2) Dixon, Cutris
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Pearson, Mitchell
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:11.99q
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  2 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:12.96q
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2)
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:22.22
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Gray, Bijan
     3) Shepherd, Khalek                4) Lyers, Aaron
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:23.95
     1) Polston, Westley                2) McCuin, Kenneth
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Pridgen, Jordan
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                  4:25.24
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Brown, Edward
     3) Barnes, Kevin                   4) Masoni, Maurice
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      4:41.09
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Carrol, Carlos
     3) Williamson, Franklin            4) Camakloe, Frank
  7 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            5:13.68
     1) Urquhart, James                 2) Grant, Dalan
     3) Gravesande, Clayton             4) Varlow, Tyree
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:11.21q
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Mitchell, Christopher           4) Morgan, Dale
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:11.97q
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:16.91
     1) Hairston, Jalil                 2) Butler, Gregory
     3) Salcido, Roberto                4) Sparrow, Devin
  4 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:19.92
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Landry, Michael                 4) Landry, Mark
  5 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:19.93
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Carmichael, Eric
     3) Dyer, Derrick                   4) Perry, Darrell
  6 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                  4:40.33
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Jackson, Dante                  4) Washington, Tyler
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:00.78q
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:03.93q
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Wright, Langston
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.62
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Shields, Nathaniel
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Lindo, Demetrius
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       4:28.44
     1) Jones, Oliver (Tre)             2) Umoh, Itoroh
     3) Drew, Tyler                     4) Goodwin, Terry
  5 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:33.16
     1) Hinds, Gregory                  2) Taylor, Robert
     3) Hundley, Maxwell                4) Fletcher, Deshaun
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:02.46
     1) Henderson, Karon                2) Purcell, Karon
     3) Voorhees, Khari                 4) Rutledge, Kwesi

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Sherman, Bryce               unattached               11.46q
  2 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             12.09
  3 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              12.46
  4 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.              12.55
  5 Wilson, Lemar                unattached               13.04
  6 Stivender, Daron             Oak Lane You             13.07
  7 Walton, Na'eem               Trinity Elit             13.14
  8 Jones, Carl                  Central New              13.51
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              11.72
  2 Rooths, Kevin                unattached               11.97
  3 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              12.07
  4 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles              12.46
  5 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             12.47
  6 Rashard, Jahmar              Maximum Out              12.74
  7 Taylor, Maurice              Franklin Tra             12.95
  8 Ballew, Leandre              Midwest Stri             13.23
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
  1 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             11.38q
  2 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.44q
  3 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             11.81
  4 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          11.89
  5 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             12.19
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             12.30
  7 Simmons, Kenneth             Glenarden Tr             12.36
  8 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             12.62
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.47q
  2 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             11.79
  3 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             12.11
  4 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             12.28
  5 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               12.85
  6 Harris, Darivs               Midwest Stri             12.91
  7 Frazier, Jeff                Trinity Elit             13.18
  8 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             13.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.67q
  2 Smith, Kashif                Mt Airy Trac             11.89
  3 Francis, Omar                South Brunsw             11.98
  4 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             12.08
  5 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             12.43
  6 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              12.44
  7 Martin, Brian                Oak Lane You             12.80
  8 Williams, Bryan              Track Expres             14.01
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.16q
  2 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.33q
  3 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             11.79
  4 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             12.02
  5 Battle, Justin               Franklin Tra             12.06
  6 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              12.09
  7 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         12.72
  8 Buford, Christopher          Midwest Stri             12.74
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.31q
  2 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             11.88
  3 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             11.95
  4 Wilds, Donald                Nadia Track              12.10
  5 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             12.27
  6 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles              12.50
  7 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             12.51
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Zaccardelli, Billy           unattached               11.98
  2 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             12.19
  3 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              12.31
  4 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              12.42
  5 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San              12.54
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             14.21
  7 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         14.53

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             23.15q
  2 Sherman, Bryce               unattached               23.34q
  3 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              24.45
  4 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             24.46
  5 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar Track             24.98
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             25.12
  7 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         25.89
  8 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              25.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons Trac             24.06
  2 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             24.30
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             24.88
  4 Moses-Hampton, Malcolm       Team Marylan             24.93
  5 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              26.88
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             28.82
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             23.20q
  2 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              23.71
  3 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             24.73
  4 Jackson, Michael             Golden Tiger             26.25
  5 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc             26.62
  6 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         29.77
  7 Jackson, Jamal               Golden Tiger             29.88
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Darion             unattached               23.59
  2 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             24.43
  3 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              24.45
  4 Wilson, Charles              Marble Hill              25.09
  5 Stewart, Rodney              The Capitol              25.68
  6 Quarles, Donald              Track Essenc             26.55
  7 Lane, Brian                  Track Essenc             27.31
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              23.11q
  2 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             23.92
  3 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             24.01
  4 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             24.88
  5 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             25.31
  6 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             25.56
  7 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              25.66
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              23.36q
  2 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         23.74
  3 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              24.29
  4 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             25.00
  5 Fullove, Ronald              Bay Cities C             25.52
  6 Jones, Fennell               Riverside Co             25.53
  7 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S             27.55
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              23.36q
  2 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             23.58q
  3 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             24.23
  4 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             24.33
  5 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             25.01
  6 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             26.20
  7 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             27.03
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             23.40q
  2 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             24.18
  3 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             24.97
  4 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             25.09
  5 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             25.38
  6 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             26.24

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San            2:12.24
  2 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           2:12.57
  3 Blackmon, John               unattached             2:13.76
  4 Statom, Jevon                DC Redwings            2:14.94
  5 Williams, Daquan             unattached             2:17.68
  6 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           2:17.84
  7 Beverly, Khari               unattached             2:17.87
  8 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat           2:18.62
  9 Holland, Dante               Riverside Co           2:30.89
 10 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc           2:52.55
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw           2:08.11q
  2 Geiger, Shane                unattached             2:10.81q
  3 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro            2:11.34
  4 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             2:12.97
  5 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles            2:13.85
  6 Baylor, Ian                  DC Redwings            2:17.81
  7 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County           2:18.40
  8 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           2:19.67
  9 Washington, Wesley           Fast & Fit             2:20.84
 10 Compton, Malik               Baltimore City T       2:49.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            2:10.36q
  2 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr           2:11.46
  3 Rogers, Chad                 DC Redwings            2:14.67
  4 Smith, Andrew                Riverside Co           2:15.65
  5 Strauther, Joshua            Riverside Co           2:16.98
  6 Brooks, Tywan                Delaware Dia           2:19.23
  7 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings            2:20.51
  8 Stewart, Dominick            DC Redwings            2:23.23
  9 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           2:31.21
 10 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           2:31.55
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Roller, Lance                There to Car           2:04.37q
  2 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            2:14.43
  3 Nisbett, Kyle                There to Car           2:18.10
  4 Willis, R. Christian         Gazelle Trac           2:18.41
  5 Jackson, George              Motor City T           2:18.71
  6 Pridgen, Lemuel              Baltimore City T       2:21.56
  7 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           2:22.58
  8 Martin, William              Willingboro            2:24.00
  9 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr           2:25.24
 10 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles            2:29.52
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           2:07.99q
  2 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac           2:08.15q
  3 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           2:09.41q
  4 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           2:11.33q
  5 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles            2:16.49
  6 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           2:23.71
  7 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           2:26.99
  8 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan           2:27.68
  9 Anderson, Willie             Trinity Elit           2:32.53
 10 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           2:33.24

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:29.39Q
  2 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:32.79Q
  3 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:36.67Q
  4 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:37.07Q
  5 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:38.32q
  6 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           4:43.77
  7 Sejkora, Seth                Cornhusker F           4:46.47
  8 Beverly, Khari               unattached             4:47.66
  9 Finney, William              Randallstown           4:51.98
 10 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           4:53.47
 11 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           4:54.79
 12 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           4:55.34
 13 Rooks, DelVaughn             unattached             5:05.00
 14 Brown, Jerrell               Hummingbird            5:05.83
 15 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           5:18.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:22.83Q
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:24.50Q
  3 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:26.58Q
  4 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:26.76Q
  5 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:28.11q
  6 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:28.68q
  7 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:43.75q
  8 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           4:45.65
  9 Mills, Bryan                 unattached             4:46.50
 10 Molke, Robert                Transy East            4:47.61
 11 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           4:56.31
 12 Cherrie, Ryan                South Orange           4:58.77
 13 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           5:07.87
 14 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           5:19.59
 15 Premachandran, Dylan         There to Car           5:26.53

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             14.57q
  2 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         14.87q
  3 Lewis, Quint                 Carolina Eag             15.46
  4 Bradley, Aaron               Long Beach S             15.65
  5 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.70
  6 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.50
  7 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.10
  8 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro Boy             18.34
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50q
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             14.72q
  3 Horn, Gray                   unattached               14.90q
  4 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              15.10
  5 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             15.49
  6 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             15.51
  7 Smith, Dominic               Columbia Exp             16.27
  8 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             16.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.25q
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.42q
  3 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.78q
  4 White, Lester                Riverside Co             15.93
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              15.96
  6 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              16.56
  7 Parks, Dontae''              Long Beach S             17.96

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:38.10q
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.89q
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:44.94q
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:51.82q
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:55.36q
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:17.66
     1) King, Malcolm                   2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Young, Eric                     4) Martin, Brian
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:43.05q
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  2 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.66q
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:54.38q
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  4 Trailblazers  'A'                                   3:59.59
     1) Brantley, Antoine               2) Smith, Devon
     3) Keels, Alante                   4) Knight, Corey
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:14.90
     1) Dowing, Shawn                   2) Pridgen, Lemuel
     3) Norris, Dail                    4) Compton, Malik
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:17.59
     1) Quarles, Donald                 2) Fince, Roy
     3) Lane, Brian                     4) McKenzie, William

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lewis, Keith                 Motor City T             11.43
  2 Lockett, Joshua              Quicksilver              11.58
  3 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             11.63
  4 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             11.70
  5 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             11.82
  6 Krebs, Joshua                Haya Burners             11.85
  7 Foster, Derek                Jaguar Track             12.05
  8 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             12.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.20q
  2 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               11.23
  3 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          11.54
  4 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         11.69
  5 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             11.77
  6 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             11.91
  7 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             12.16
  8 Robinson, Marc               Jaguar Track             12.26
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             11.23
  2 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             11.38
  3 Ezell, Robert                Nashville Il             11.41
  4 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             11.55
  5 Williams, Adrian             DC Redwings              11.72
  6 McKenzie, Michael            Baltimore City T         11.73
  7 Lazzeri, Daniel              unattached               11.92
  8 Cromwell, Troy               Jaguar Track             12.02
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             11.34
  2 Butler, Michael              There to Car             11.47
  3 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             11.57
  4 Montaque, Paul               unattached               11.60
  5 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             11.61
  6 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              11.97
  7 Kennedy, John                Mallery Chal             12.06
  8 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             12.25
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.21q
  2 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              11.32
  3 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         11.39
  4 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds At             11.57
  5 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             11.59
  6 Wilson, William              DC Redwings              11.77
  7 Talley, Arin                 Hummingbird              11.80
  8 Foy, David                   unattached               11.94
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Lane, Jamell                 Track Essenc             11.24
  2 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         11.37
  3 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         11.45
  4 Reid, Corey                  Running for              11.49
  5 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         11.81
  6 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit             12.22
  7 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         12.34
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              10.98q
  2 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               11.33
  3 Ridgeway, Raymond            Baltimore City T         11.43
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             11.57
  5 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              11.92
  6 Mitchell, James              Oak Lane You             12.31
  7 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         12.37
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.21q
  2 Scillitani, Vincent          unattached               11.27
  3 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             11.60
  4 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             11.77
  5 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Rich             11.89
  6 Harris, Jarel                DC Redwings              11.99
  7 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              13.62
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             10.95q
  2 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.10q
  3 Harper, Anthony              Greater Rich             11.50
  4 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             11.54
  5 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             12.01
  6 Jackson, Andre               Metro Eagles             12.02
  7 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             12.23
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.03q
  2 Norfleet, Steven             Motor City T             11.60
  3 Henley, McArthur             Greater Rich             11.81
  4 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             11.92
  4 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             11.92
  6 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             12.13
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.20q
  2 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             11.53
  3 Duckett, Khari               Willingboro              11.57
  4 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              12.00
  5 Tardy, Harold                Nadia Track              12.02
  6 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         12.08
  7 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             12.25

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         22.12q
  2 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         22.80
  3 Beauvais, Alie               Metro Eagles             23.14
  4 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         23.43
  5 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             23.45
  6 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             23.73
  7 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         23.81
  8 Green, Arsenio               South Madiso             24.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               22.93
  2 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             23.12
  3 Dunston, Charles             DC Redwings              23.34
  4 Byers, Mazeratti             Southern Califor         23.51
  5 Green, Adrian                Track Essenc             23.67
  6 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites T             23.76
  7 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             23.84
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               22.29q
  2 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             22.70
  3 Gutteriez, Nevin             unattached               23.27
  4 Reid, Corey                  Running for              23.79
  5 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             23.86
  6 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              24.15
  7 Beckford, Stephon            Hempstead PA             24.26
  8 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             24.53
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             22.16q
  2 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              22.48
  3 Davis, Lamarr                unattached               23.03
  4 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         23.16
  5 Taplah, Phil                 Ft. Belvoir              24.27
  6 Campbell, Reginlad           unattached               24.53
  7 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             25.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.86q
  2 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         23.22
  3 McLean, Travis               Track Essenc             23.60
  4 Anderson-Kirkland, Dasha     Mystic Runne             23.74
  5 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             24.01
  6 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             24.17
  7 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             25.26
  8 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat             27.43
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         22.18q
  2 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             22.83
  3 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              22.95
  4 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             23.24
  5 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              24.15
  6 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             24.22
  7 Foy, David                   unattached               24.67
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             22.17q
  2 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         22.31q
  3 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              23.07
  4 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              23.87
  5 Smith, Cary                  Morris Estat             24.43
  6 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills E             24.89
  7 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             25.56
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             22.46
  2 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               22.59
  3 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             23.01
  4 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             23.56
  5 Montaque, Paul               unattached               23.86
  6 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         25.31
  7 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             25.44
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              23.21
  2 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             23.26
  3 Butler, Michael              There to Car             23.52
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             23.76
  5 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          23.99
  6 Fitzgerald, Lamont           Oak Lane You             25.87
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             22.12q
  2 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             23.33
  3 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             23.43
  4 Caffey, Jarvis               Titans T.C.              23.46
  5 Roberts, James               DC Redwings              24.03
  6 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             24.09
  7 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             24.16
  8 Nelson, Aaron                Morris Estat             24.25

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, William             unattached             1:59.50q
  2 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            2:00.04q
  3 Gregory, Kendall             unattached             2:01.41
  4 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           2:02.67
  5 Pinckney, Casey              Willingboro            2:05.86
  6 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           2:07.12
  7 Slade, Caesar                Track Housto           2:08.27
  8 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       2:10.51
  9 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             2:14.39
 10 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           2:22.03
 11 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat           2:25.88
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           1:58.68q
  2 Bergman, Isak                unattached             1:59.62q
  3 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       2:00.13q
  4 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Trac           2:04.64
  5 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estat           2:10.05
  6 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       2:12.35
  7 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       2:13.72
  8 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           2:15.77
  9 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           2:16.32
 10 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       2:24.08
 11 Stewart, Nicholas            Baltimore City T       2:38.54
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Lamarr                unattached             2:00.85q
  2 Miller, Jeffery              Cobra Track            2:02.80
  3 Durkin, Josh                 unattached             2:03.73
  4 Thompson, D'Andre            Track Housto           2:03.76
  5 Jones, Jamar                 Oak Lane You           2:07.06
  6 Carson, Christan             The Arizona            2:08.61
  7 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       2:09.21
  8 Williams, Clark              unattached             2:09.42
  9 Real, Brian                  Cornhusker F           2:09.72
 10 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       2:13.60
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           2:00.03q
  2 Crosswell, Julian            Metro Eagles           2:00.04q
  3 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester           2:01.78
  4 Mitchell, William            Hummingbird            2:06.49
  5 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            2:07.36
  6 Oehmke, Joshua               unattached             2:07.49
  7 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           2:10.12
  8 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           2:11.58
  9 Pinkston, Eugene             Motor City T           2:17.60
 10 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro            2:29.36
 -- Ebanks, Mikail               Miami Northw               DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, William             unattached             4:15.23Q
  2 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:15.93Q
  3 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:15.99Q
  4 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           4:20.31
  5 Rainford, Travon             Mt Airy Trac           4:24.81
  6 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           4:25.31
  7 Lockhart, Donald             DC Redwings            4:32.40
  8 Washington, Sean             Motor City T           4:35.65
  9 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           4:40.16
 10 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           4:40.62
 11 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       4:42.69
 12 Holmes, Michael              PhatBack Athleti       4:43.58
 13 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       4:52.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:09.91Q
  2 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:10.10Q
  3 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:17.31Q
  4 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:18.60q
  5 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:19.07q
  6 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:20.17q
  7 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           4:30.58
  8 Waldvogel, Joshua            Arizona Blaz           4:31.47
  9 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           4:38.19
 10 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             4:44.56
 11 Vanaskie, Michael            unattached             4:49.52
 12 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           4:52.49
 13 O'Brien, Andrew              Cobra Track            4:52.75
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:15.57Q
  1 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:15.57Q
  3 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:17.04Q
  4 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       4:23.96
  5 Stapleton, Keith             There to Car           4:25.27
  6 Klein-Cloud, Rafael          Kenyan Runne           4:27.79
  7 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            4:29.28
  8 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       4:31.11
  9 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           4:37.25
 10 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            4:37.33
 11 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       4:46.92
 12 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       4:48.87

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             14.76q
  2 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.29q
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.44q
  4 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          16.35
  5 Brown, Keith                 Columbia Exp             16.41
  6 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             16.66
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             16.84
  8 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Rich             17.05
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             15.32q
  2 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.75q
  3 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               15.80q
  4 McIntosh, Christopher        unattached               16.38
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               16.65
  6 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         16.89
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.02q
  2 Rogers, Darren               unattached               16.01q
  3 Hines, Alfred                unattached               16.06
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             16.51
  5 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.29
  6 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         17.31
  7 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              26.64

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:16.43q
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:26.77q
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) Johnson, Kendrix
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   3:30.64
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:34.16
     1) Shields, Evans                  2) Suber, Sean
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Kironji, Anthony
  5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     3:37.52
     1) Harris, Earl                    2) Fenwick, Keenan
     3) Lipford, David                  4) Pugh, Camal
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:45.73
     1) Battle, Brennan                 2) Allen, Dorian
     3) Lewis, Paul                     4) Thoms, Wayne
  7 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:50.15
     1) Knight, Kevin                   2) Brathwaite, Kylon
     3) Axson, Dashan                   4)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:24.39q
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:29.25q
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Hall, Garnell                   4) Holmes, Michael
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:29.93q
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:30.82
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Roberts, James
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:32.45
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Watkins, Joe
     3) Hollie, Joseph                  4) Jackson, Darren
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:42.80
     1) Compton, Makura                 2) McKenzie, Michael
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) McMaster, Jonathan
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:48.49
     1) Hughes, Amine                   2) White, Leon
     3) Robinson, Marc                  4) Maccubbin, Tyler
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:26.01q
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:29.16q
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:29.36q
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Bray, Wesley
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:31.66
     1) Powell, Jason                   2) Dawkins, Kevin
     3) Browne, Adrian                  4) Womack, Malcolm
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:33.19
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Nelson, Aaron
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Dinkins, Russell
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           3:43.89
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Mitchell, James
     3) Dunston, Joe                    4) Hopewell, Aswad

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              11.06
  2 Pettus, Chaisen              Hempstead PA             11.13
  3 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             11.28
  4 Brown, Andre                 Metro Eagles             11.30
  5 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             11.68
  6 Peays, Gary                  River City E             11.73
  7 Jones, Daniel                Georgia Elit             11.84
  8 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             11.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             11.17   11.161
  1 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         11.17   11.166
  3 Ribeiro, Jonathan            NM Speed N'              11.51
  4 Flournay, Sean               Track Expres             11.57
  5 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              11.69
  6 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             11.74
  7 Olagoke, Bashi               Baltimore City T         12.01
  8 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              12.09
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          10.89q
  2 Judson, William              New Horizon              10.91
  3 Gregory, Jakeem              unattached               11.42
  4 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver              11.43
  5 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             11.51
  6 Clarke, Justin               Los Angeles              11.52
  7 Ernest, Donavan              New York Sta             11.85
  8 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             11.98
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             10.83q
  2 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             10.88q
  3 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             10.97
  4 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             11.20
  5 Rabb, Brian                  unattached               11.48
  6 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua S             11.88
  7 Major, Quamir                Jaguar Track             11.94
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             10.80q
  2 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             11.03
  3 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             11.05
  4 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             11.26
  5 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             11.30
  6 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             11.33
  7 Swaggard, Travis             Cobra Track              11.37
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.71q
  2 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              11.03
  3 Scarborough, Cliff           Greater Rich             11.15
  4 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             11.26
  5 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             11.56
  6 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             11.62
  7 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              11.65
  8 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         12.33
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1 Garvin, Michael              Metro Eagles             10.89q
  2 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              10.99
  3 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer Ame             11.22
  4 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              11.26
  5 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             11.40
  6 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             11.43
  7 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer Ame             11.52
  8 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             11.56
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               10.83q
  2 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              10.85q
  3 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             11.22
  4 Smith, Carl                  Willingboro              11.30
  5 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             11.76
  6 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             11.79
  7 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA             11.87
  8 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T         11.88

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             21.79q
  2 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              22.33
  3 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             22.42
  4 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             22.57
  5 Hancock, James               New Horizon              22.61
  6 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             23.12
  7 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro              23.28
  8 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         24.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             21.94q
  2 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             22.07
  3 Lavela, Joseph               Travelers Track          23.12
  4 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             23.47
  5 Mitchell, Brandyn            unattached               23.48
  6 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              23.67
  7 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             24.16
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKenzie, Gordon             Metro Eagles             22.13
  2 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         22.17
  3 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              22.35
  4 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             22.81
  5 Judson, William              New Horizon              22.87
  6 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               23.07
  7 Parez, Dario                 unattached               23.63
  8 Gayle, Lloyd                 Philadelphia             24.08
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          21.41q
  2 Talley, Kevin                PhatBack Athleti         22.55
  3 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             23.09
  4 Fuller, Phillip              New Horizon              23.43
  5 Myers, Robert                Bronk Tigers             23.48
  6 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              24.60
  7 Dash, Andrew                 Trenton Trac             25.57
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             21.74q
  2 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              22.19
  3 Bailey, Howard               Track Essenc             22.83
  4 Boyd, Llewitt                Halls Express II         23.31
  5 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             23.87
  6 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             24.04
  7 Whitehurst, Ronald           Quicksilver              24.05
  8 Hall, Antwan                 Georgia Ligh             24.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               21.96q
  2 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             22.30
  3 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             22.63
  4 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             22.87
  5 Jones, Gregory               Greater Rich             23.11
  6 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             23.36
  7 Peays, Gary                  River City E             23.40
  8 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             23.72
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              22.02q
  2 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             22.53
  3 Johnson, Shaun               Track Phi Tr             22.54
  4 Turner, Walter               Zenith Velocity          22.98
  5 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             23.06
  6 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             23.57
  7 Hill, Jerome                 PhatBack Athleti         23.73
  8 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T             24.59
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             22.08
  2 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             22.18
  3 Browning, Lee                Track Phi Tr             22.28
  4 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             22.54
  5 Lowe, Kevin                  Quicksilver              22.73
  6 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             23.59
  7 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             23.72
  8 Spencer, Daron               Running for              23.85
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Clay, Michael                Halls Express II         22.67
  2 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              22.75
  3 Portee, Rashad               Decatur Domi             23.21
  4 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             23.24
  5 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             23.38
  6 Rhine, Jackie                Lafayette Yo             23.53
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             21.75q
  2 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              21.80q
  3 Lovett, Todd                 Metro Eagles             22.67
  4 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              23.12
  5 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             23.40
  6 Jackson, Marquel             River City E             23.72
  7 Littlejohn, Robert           Philadelphia             26.02

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Justin             Western New York       1:53.05q
  2 Daniels, Nathan              Lafayette Yo           1:53.67q
  3 Webley, Michael              unattached             1:53.71q
  4 Blum, Rob                    Haya Burners           1:58.92
  5 Curington, Robert            Durham Strid           2:00.30
  6 Geoffrey, Lesch-Wragge       Chautauqua S           2:03.05
  7 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Rich           2:08.16
  8 Eck, Brandon                 unattached             2:13.98
  9 Harrell, Tony                Greater Rich           2:32.76
 -- Munk, Fred                   unattached                 DNF
 -- Sinegal, Allen               Lafayette Yo                DQ
 -- Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo                DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Cody                 Albuquerque            1:53.60q
  2 Irby, Courtney               Quicksilver            1:57.85
  3 Bowman, Barshield            Baltimore City T       1:59.37
  4 Shemuale, Yeremiah           PhatBack Athleti       2:01.80
  5 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           2:11.40
  6 Oliver, Wesley               Philadelphia           2:15.23
  7 McGregor, Steve              Miami Northw           2:42.36
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:54.76q
  2 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            1:56.04q
  3 Brown, Darren                Carolina Eag           1:59.66
  4 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       1:59.93
  5 Womack, Clinton              unattached             2:04.90
  6 Williams, Harold             PhatBack Athleti       2:05.75
  7 Williams, Mike               unattached             2:07.92
  8 Hammond, Clarence            Hummingbird            2:09.82
  9 Cannady, Irvin               Baltimore City T       2:11.68
 10 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           2:20.45
 11 Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi           2:23.16
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             1:56.03q
  2 Adewumi, David               unattached             2:01.24
  3 Rock, Jousha                 Quiet Storm            2:01.44
  4 Thaler, Justin               unattached             2:02.14
  5 Wright, Dario                Motor City T           2:03.35
  6 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk Blasters           2:03.92
  7 Johnson, Isiah               unattached             2:06.00
  8 Malloy, Ryan                 Supersonics            2:06.97
  9 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           2:26.67
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           1:57.84q
  2 Warner, Aaron                Metro Eagles           1:58.63
  3 Gyad, Clement                Halls Express II       2:00.17
  4 Richards, Timothy            unattached             2:00.51
  5 Coleman, Ronald              Steel City E           2:04.88
  6 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             2:06.39
  7 Pearson, Alec                Chautauqua S           2:08.11
  8 Brooks, Tyler                Delaware Dia           2:13.06

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Webley, Michael              unattached             4:05.70Q
  2 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:06.04Q
  3 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             4:06.41Q
  4 Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver            4:07.92Q
  5 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:12.46q
  6 McCarthy, Brandon            Jenks Americ           4:16.57
  7 Groneveldt, Tobias           New Horizon            4:17.65
  8 Bonner, Tyson                Quicksilver            4:18.60
  9 Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo           4:20.81
 10 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       4:24.79
 11 Gibbs, Brandon               Jenks Americ           4:24.88
 12 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           5:00.39
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           4:01.32Q
  2 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:02.27Q
  3 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:08.59Q
  4 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:09.13Q
  5 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:10.18q
  6 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:10.52q
  7 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:13.27q
  8 Mayes, Clay                  Jenks Americ           4:21.47
  9 Adewumi, David               unattached             4:37.34
 10 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       4:43.63
 11 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           4:44.38
 12 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           5:04.96

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.34q
  2 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.51q
  3 Jones, Devin                 Quicksilver              15.13
  4 Elliot, Ross                 unattached               15.70
  5 Giza, Ronald                 Western New York         16.28
  6 Heidman, Matthew             Prince Willi             16.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.75q
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              15.01
  3 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Rich             15.56
  4 Jackson, Jameel              Delaware Dia             15.58
  5 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.99
  6 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich             16.21
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             17.44
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.71q
  2 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.92q
  3 Washington, Michael          Philadelphia             15.01
  4 Whaley, Elliot               West Chester             15.34
  5 Reese, Whittmin              Durham Strid             15.63
  6 Patterson, Howard            unattached               16.81
  7 Farrar, Adam                 unattached               19.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Morton, Derrick              New Wave Tra             15.00
  2 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             15.01
  3 McCready, Gary               West Chester             15.33
  4 Sams, Malik                  PhatBack Athleti         15.67
  5 Jordan, Dwayne               Greater Rich             16.46
  6 Wright, Creighton            Baldwin Coun             17.81
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.63q
  2 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         15.31
  3 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque              15.32
  4 Burroughs, Devon             Willingboro              15.72
  5 Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich             16.70
  6 Bennett, Raynard             Baltimore City T         16.97
  7 Mosley, Brandon              Baldwin Coun             17.45
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.49q
  2 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.65q
  3 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F             15.28
  4 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi             15.47
  5 Brown, Kamal                 Hummingbird              18.72
  6 Hovis, Reginald              Baldwin Coun             18.96

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:14.30q
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:18.74q
     1) Davis, David                    2) Damaska, Philip
     3) Fagan, Stephen                  4) Moore, Ashard
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.49q
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:21.21q
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:21.79q
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Bowman, Barshield
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:26.39
     1) Altema, Patrick                 2) Major, Quamir
     3) McGhee, Jeffrey                 4) Ormond, Kamar
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:19.47q
     1) Lowe, Desmond                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  2 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          3:20.69q
     1) Anderson, Roger                 2) Stephens, Adrian
     3) Gibson, Paul                    4) Bradford, Cyril
  3 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:22.39
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  4 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:23.39
     1) Waddey, Cordell                 2) Jones, Gregory
     3) Jones, Rod                      4) Myrick, Jamar
  5 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:27.21
     1) Whittingham, Winston            2) Dolon, Kimon
     3) Evans, Simon                    4) Carter, Joshua
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:34.03
     1) Bailey, Howard                  2) Farmer, Antwan
     3) Hall, Darryl                    4) McKenzie, Justin
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:15.22q
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  2 Halls Express II  'A'                               3:22.64
     1) Boyd, Llewitt                   2) Clay, Michael
     3) Bozier, Desmond                 4) Opoku, Kwame
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:23.70
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Killebrew, Emanuel              4) Wright, Dario
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:28.21
     1) Buchner, Dante                  2) Daley, Geoffrey
     3) Moore, Larrone                  4) Roper, Kai
  5 Cobra Track Club  'A'                               3:28.59
     1) Bonner, Lloyd                   2) DeCoster, Andrew
     3) Fussell, Brian                  4) Savage, Tajudeen
  6 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                     3:32.67
     1) Curington, Robert               2) Felton, Derrick
     3) Reese, Whittmin                 4) Flintall, Lacy

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  3 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  4 Anderson, Geneva             DC Redwings              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  5 Matthews, Jordan             Oak Lane You             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  6 Shields, Christina           unattached               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  7 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  8 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  9 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 10 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 11 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 12 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 13 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 14 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 15 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 16 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms Track              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 17 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 18 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 19 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 20 Fulwilder, Imani             unattached               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 21 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Strider         3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 22 Thompson, Di'yea             Del-Five Tra             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 23 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 24 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 25 Barnes, Tamerah              Riverside Co             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 26 Butler, Shanea               DC Redwings              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 27 Mason, Francesca             DC Redwings              2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 27 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 29 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 30 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy Trac             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
 31 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 -- Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
 -- Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tr              FOUL   NWI
 -- McNatt, Nate                 DC Redwings               FOUL   NWI
 -- Harris, Jalynn               Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
 -- Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               unattached               7.52m   24-08.25
  2 Clarke, Cheyenne             Woodlawn Track P         6.70m   21-11.75
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle        unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
  4 Avery, Dajsh                 Northwest Tr             6.00m   19-08.25
  4 Cameron, Llodrice            Miami Northw             6.00m   19-08.25
  6 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track             5.93m   19-05.50
  7 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San              5.88m   19-03.50
  8 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             5.76m   18-10.75
  9 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              5.64m   18-06.00
 10 Tucker, Jasmine              Inland Empir             5.53m   18-01.75
 11 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             4.53m   14-10.50
 12 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             3.99m   13-01.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               4.89m   1.7  16-00.50
  2 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             4.83m  -2.0  15-10.25
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               4.83m   0.3  15-10.25
  4 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               4.72m   1.2  15-06.00
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00
  6 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00
  7 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             4.55m   1.9  14-11.25
  8 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             4.38m  -1.1  14-04.50
  9 Osiomwan, Nyerre             Baltimore City T         4.37m  -0.6  14-04.00
 10 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             4.34m  -1.2  14-03.00
 11 Dooley, Chantel              Valley Unite             4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
 12 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.30m   0.2  14-01.25
 13 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             4.28m  -1.0  14-00.50
 14 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             4.26m   0.1  13-11.75
 15 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
 16 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt Airy Trac             4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75
 17 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro              4.14m   1.4  13-07.00
 18 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             4.03m   2.0  13-02.75
 19 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               3.92m  -0.7  12-10.50
 20 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S             3.90m  -0.9  12-09.50
 21 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E             3.86m  -2.5  12-08.00
 22 Salazar, Sabrina             Valley Unite             3.85m  -2.3  12-07.75
 23 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75
 24 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             3.84m   0.9  12-07.25
 25 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              3.82m  -1.8  12-06.50
 26 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar Track             3.67m   1.9  12-00.50
 27 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             3.65m   1.3  11-11.75
 28 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             3.43m  -2.2  11-03.00
 29 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              3.40m  -1.0  11-02.00
 30 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             3.24m   0.3  10-07.75
 31 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia             3.17m   0.7  10-05.00
 32 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              3.09m  -0.1  10-01.75
 33 Pantale, Alana               unattached               2.95m  -1.4   9-08.25
 34 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             2.65m  -0.9   8-08.50

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               unattached              10.73m   35-02.50
  2 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              10.33m   33-10.75
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             9.81m   32-02.25
  4 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C             9.74m   31-11.50
  5 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              9.55m   31-04.00
  6 Amerson, Briana              Georgia Elit             8.72m   28-07.50
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached               8.68m   28-05.75
  8 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San              8.38m   27-06.00
  9 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              8.35m   27-04.75
 10 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F             8.20m   26-11.00
 11 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              7.75m   25-05.25
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             7.74m   25-04.75
 13 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc             7.43m   24-04.50
 14 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri             7.13m   23-04.75
 15 Porter, Angel                Detroit Jets             7.08m   23-02.75
 16 Clark, Olivia                Ft. Belvoir              6.94m   22-09.25
 17 Allen, Gerlmetria            Durham Strid             6.43m   21-01.25
 18 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essenc             6.02m   19-09.00
 19 Archie, Taylor               Midwest Stri             5.55m   18-02.50
 20 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             4.90m   16-01.00

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             38.12m     125-01
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona             36.92m     121-01
  3 Petranoff, Kelly             Throwing  Zone          36.67m     120-04
  4 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona             35.41m     116-02
  5 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F            22.21m      72-10
  6 Brink, Haley                 South Orange            21.60m      70-10
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached              21.36m      70-01
  8 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              20.96m      68-09
  9 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth            19.95m      65-05
 10 Weill, Lily                  McLean Youth            19.05m      62-06
 11 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T            18.47m      60-07
 12 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            18.20m      59-08
 13 Phillips, Megan              Mon Valley T            16.18m      53-01
 14 Gamble, Spring               Oak Lane You            15.89m      52-01
 15 Roth, Kelsey                 Lincoln Jets            14.66m      48-01
 16 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm             14.55m      47-09
 17 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Rich            14.52m      47-08
 18 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C            13.29m      43-07
 19 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri            13.24m      43-05
 20 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc            13.18m      43-03
 21 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Rich            12.78m      41-11
 22 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San             12.05m      39-06
 23 Fidler, Shaniese             Ruff Kutz Tr            11.19m      36-08
 24 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.83m      35-06
 25 Bennett, Mashuana            Track Expres             8.48m      27-10

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             2.50m    8-02.50
  2 Dunne, Deanna                Island Jumpe             2.35m    7-08.50
  3 Lathan, Brook                Texas Gulf Coast         2.35m    7-08.50
  4 Power, Rebecca               unattached               2.35m    7-08.50
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track              1.75m    5-08.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              5.39m   0.3  17-08.25
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00
  3 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             5.20m   4.5  17-00.75
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50
  5 Mossberg, Kristina           unattached               4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             4.87m   0.8  15-11.75
  8 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              4.83m  -1.5  15-10.25
  9 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25
 11 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             4.74m   0.4  15-06.75
 12 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             4.67m  -0.6  15-04.00
 13 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Dia             4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00
 14 Edwards, Camille             unattached               4.62m   1.9  15-02.00
 15 Dyer, Lauren                 Running for              4.51m   1.2  14-09.75
 16 Koons, Nikolette             unattached               4.33m   1.0  14-02.50
 17 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25
 18 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               4.30m   1.5  14-01.25
 19 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
 20 Derricott, Elaine            Greater Rich             4.15m   0.3  13-07.50
 21 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              4.10m   2.9  13-05.50
 22 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             4.01m   1.7  13-02.00
 23 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elit             3.81m   0.9  12-06.00
 24 Anderson, Breanna            Quiet Fire               3.71m   0.5  12-02.25
 25 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             3.68m   2.3  12-01.00
 26 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             3.67m  -1.9  12-00.50
 27 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               3.63m   2.3  11-11.00
 28 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc             3.50m  -2.7  11-05.75
 -- Bonaparte, Aiesha            Oak Lane You              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             12.93m   42-05.25
  2 Williams-Robinson, Shawn     Los Angeles             12.85m   42-02.00
  3 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              11.46m   37-07.25
  4 Rogers, Christa              unattached              11.05m   36-03.00
  5 Owens, Alanna                West Chester            10.67m   35-00.25
  6 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger            10.34m   33-11.25
  7 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              10.32m   33-10.25
  8 Gould, Tennille              New York Nov            10.26m   33-08.00
  9 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            10.02m   32-10.50
 10 Hall, Rita                   Wilmington T             9.65m   31-08.00
 11 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East              9.57m   31-04.75
 12 Buggs, Kenedra               Quiet Storm              9.56m   31-04.50
 13 Tucker, Kayla                DC Redwings              9.54m   31-03.75
 14 Phipps, Celina               New Horizon              9.52m   31-03.00
 15 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso             9.44m   30-11.75
 16 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir              9.40m   30-10.25
 17 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             9.21m   30-02.75
 18 Agoris, Catherine            unattached               9.06m   29-08.75
 19 Jennings, Monique            Durham Strid             8.99m   29-06.00
 20 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F             8.84m   29-00.00
 21 Wooden, Iesha                Track Essenc             8.58m   28-01.75
 22 Ruffin, Amber                Mt Airy Trac             8.47m   27-09.50
 23 Johnson, Dominique           Woodlawn Track P         8.42m   27-07.50
 24 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             6.96m   22-10.00
 25 Gaines, Amanda               Baltimore City T         6.52m   21-04.75

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              32.52m     106-08
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park            26.95m      88-05
  3 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall            25.99m      85-03
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            25.76m      84-06
  5 Dombrowski, Brittany         unattached              24.93m      81-09
  6 Power, Rebecca               unattached              24.47m      80-03
  7 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F            24.33m      79-10
  8 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso            21.44m      70-04
  9 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             20.48m      67-02
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C            19.32m      63-05
 11 Bressem, Stacie              unattached              18.93m      62-01
 12 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              17.14m      56-03
 13 Edwards, Camille             unattached              14.68m      48-02
 14 Fletcher, Sydney             unattached              14.65m      48-01
 15 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            14.57m      47-10
 16 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             7.26m      23-10

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Styers, Cassie               Cornhusker F             1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Rucker, Jacquelyn            Northwest Tr             1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00
  7 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  9 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Nobles, Kenisha              DC Redwings              1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C             1.45m    4-09.00
 13 Kelly, Kerry                 West Chester             1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona              1.35m    4-05.00
 15 Nobles, LaShawn              DC Redwings              1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Tori                  unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  2 Acker, Alexandra             unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Spencer, Lindsay             Emerald Vall             2.55m    8-04.25
  3 Gordon, Anne Marie           Xtreme Heigh             2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Feldman, Emily               unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
 -- Atwood, Ashley               unattached                  NH
 -- Rankin, Amanda               Mid Maryland                NH
 -- Olds, Sara                   unattached                  NH

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              unattached              41.40m     135-10
  2 Clickett, Natalie            unattached              40.16m     131-09
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            39.88m     130-10
  4 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            36.69m     120-04
  5 Howard, Monica               unattached              36.08m     118-04
  6 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            34.78m     114-01
  7 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            34.44m     113-00
  8 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             33.97m     111-05
  9 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            32.42m     106-04
 10 Johnson, Iman                unattached              30.51m     100-01
 11 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Exp            29.22m      95-10
 12 Nielsen, Hillary             unattached              29.18m      95-09
 13 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             27.36m      89-09
 14 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              26.22m      86-00
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            24.30m      79-09
 16 Lee, Jordaane                Team Marylan            23.28m      76-04
 17 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            22.94m      75-03
 18 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            20.88m      68-06
 19 Owens, Andrea                Track Essenc            14.43m      47-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leight            Throwing  Zone          38.64m     126-09
  2 Moreno, Dresden              unattached              35.29m     115-09
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C            35.25m     115-08
  4 Kane, Holly                  unattached              34.01m     111-07
  5 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            33.94m     111-04
  6 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            30.75m     100-11
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            29.18m      95-09
  8 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            26.51m      87-00
  9 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explor            25.32m      83-01
 10 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             25.15m      82-06
 11 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            21.96m      72-00
 12 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C            20.73m      68-00
 13 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              20.59m      67-07
 14 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            20.49m      67-03
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            20.01m      65-08
 16 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc            18.25m      59-10
 17 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            13.45m      44-01

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kelli                Lake Area Ex             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Daugherty, Shayna            unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Selkregg, Rachel             Chautauqua S             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Huffman, Chuquese            Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F                NH
 -- Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out                 NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  3 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  3 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  5 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  6 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  8 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  9 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 11 Wis, Matthew                 unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 12 Lesesne, David               Jaguar Track             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 13 James, Dustin                unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 14 Jackson, Julian              Jaguar Track             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 15 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Rich             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 16 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 17 Price, David                 Long Beach S             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 18 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 19 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 20 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 21 Palmer, Darryl               Southern Califor         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 22 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 23 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 24 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stalli             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 25 Young, Eerin                 Oak Lane You             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 -- Lewis, Nakeem                Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
 -- O'Neal, Patrick              New York Sta              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid             9.24m   30-03.75
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             8.12m   26-07.75
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr             7.98m   26-02.25
  4 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc             7.96m   26-01.50
  5 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San              7.51m   24-07.75
  6 Giles, Elijah                Franklin Tra             7.08m   23-02.75
  7 Shuler, Priestly             Woodlawn Track P         7.08m   23-02.75
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             7.02m   23-00.50
  9 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             6.75m   22-01.75
 10 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             6.58m   21-07.25
 11 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Track P         6.46m   21-02.50
 12 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire               6.21m   20-04.50
 13 Campbell, Martin             unattached               5.90m   19-04.25
 14 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             5.37m   17-07.50
 15 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             5.37m   17-07.50
 16 Mosby, James                 Team Marylan             5.28m   17-04.00
 17 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             5.25m   17-02.75
 18 Gladney, Vlair               Long Beach S             4.99m   16-04.50
 19 Perry, Shamik                Track Expres             4.97m   16-03.75
 20 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T         4.54m   14-10.75
 21 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             4.53m   14-10.50
 22 Kelly, Darwyn                Track Expres             4.49m   14-08.75
 23 Martin, Makonnen             Track Expres             4.25m   13-11.50

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc            30.89m     101-04
  2 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta            29.85m      97-11
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr            26.79m      87-11
  4 Maher, Erik                  unattached              26.04m      85-05
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli            26.01m      85-04
  6 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stalli            24.03m      78-10
  7 Underhill, Nathanael         McLean Youth            21.72m      71-03
  8 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles             20.57m      67-06
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets            18.80m      61-08
 10 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track             18.73m      61-05
 11 Campbell, Martin             unattached              17.20m      56-05
 12 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co            16.92m      55-06
 13 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire              16.67m      54-08
 14 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T        15.34m      50-04
 15 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth            14.36m      47-01
 16 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli            13.37m      43-10
 17 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ            12.07m      39-07
 18 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             9.65m      31-08
 18 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             9.65m      31-08

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  2 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  3 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  4 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Riverside Co             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  6 Pearson, Mitchell            South Madiso             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  7 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  8 Alexis, Time                 unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  9 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 10 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 11 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 12 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 Grant, Doran                 unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 15 Fuller, Kyle                 Team Marylan             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 16 Key, Brandon                 Charlotte Fl             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
 17 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 18 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery Chal             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 19 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 20 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 21 Henderson, Karon             Franklin Tra             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 22 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 23 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 24 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 25 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 26 Carryl, Rolston              unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 27 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 28 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 29 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             11.67m   38-03.50
  2 Walderzak, Cole              unattached              11.21m   36-09.50
  3 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro Boy            10.36m   34-00.00
  4 Shafer, Benjamin             unattached              10.34m   33-11.25
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout            10.14m   33-03.25
  6 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger             9.83m   32-03.00
  7 Fair, Torree                 Durham Strid             9.73m   31-11.25
  8 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds At             9.53m   31-03.25
  9 Coyle, Ismael                unattached               9.51m   31-02.50
 10 Neumore, Tanner              Maple Leaf T             9.19m   30-02.00
 11 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F             8.88m   29-01.75
 12 Richardson, Lonnie           Delaware Dia             8.79m   28-10.25
 13 Deniton, Sean                Team Marylan             8.78m   28-09.75
 14 Beideck, Alexander           Cornhusker F             8.47m   27-09.50
 15 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             7.97m   26-01.75
 16 Collins, Peter               unattached               7.84m   25-08.75
 17 Knox, Isadore                South Madiso             7.09m   23-03.25
 18 Jones, Timon                 Track Essenc             7.00m   22-11.75
 19 Beidleman, Antoinne          Track Essenc             6.26m   20-06.50
 20 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             4.78m   15-08.25
 21 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             4.41m   14-05.75

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Smith, Alex                  Texas Gulf Coast         3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  4 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             2.55m    8-04.25
  4 Dodds, Chris                 unattached               2.55m    8-04.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl            11.76m  -0.4  38-07.00
  2 Blakeney, Jarrett            Charlotte Fl            11.11m   0.4  36-05.50
  3 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             10.90m   0.9  35-09.25
  4 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan            10.74m  -1.0  35-03.00
  5 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac            10.18m  -0.6  33-04.75
  6 Pearson, Marcus              South Madiso            10.11m   1.7  33-02.00
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy            10.04m   0.4  32-11.25
  8 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00
  9 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             9.75m   1.2  32-00.00
 10 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings              8.45m  -1.0  27-08.75

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.97m   49-01.50
  2 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            14.57m   47-09.75
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            14.05m   46-01.25
  4 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              13.99m   45-10.75
  5 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            13.58m   44-06.75
  6 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            12.39m   40-07.75
  7 McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T        12.03m   39-05.75
  8 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              11.60m   38-00.75
  9 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            11.58m   38-00.00
 10 Lavong, Wesley               Mt Airy Trac            11.46m   37-07.25
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              11.10m   36-05.00
 12 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            10.88m   35-08.50
 13 Money, Ray                   South Madiso             8.80m   28-10.50
 14 Fleming, Andre               Greater Rich             8.59m   28-02.25
 15 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir              8.54m   28-00.25
 16 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir              8.40m   27-06.75
 17 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac             8.31m   27-03.25
 18 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Rich             8.23m   27-00.00
 19 Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T         7.57m   24-10.00

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Broderick             Purdue Area              1.90m    6-02.75
  1 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver              1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             1.85m    6-00.75
  5 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Track Housto             1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Johnson, William             Track Essenc             1.75m    5-08.75
  7 Robinson, Theo               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  7 McKenzie, Jason              Philadelphia             1.75m    5-08.75
 10 Thoms, Wayne                 Greater Rich             1.70m    5-07.00
 -- Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings                 NH
 -- Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro Boy                NH

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Zachary             unattached              52.57m     172-06
  2 Zajac, Michael               unattached              48.21m     158-02
  3 Green, Marcus                Golden Tiger            45.65m     149-09
  4 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              44.19m     145-00
  5 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            43.49m     142-08
  6 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             43.44m     142-06
  7 Deiseroth, Adam              unattached              42.34m     138-11
  8 Schiedt, David               unattached              40.84m     134-00
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            38.81m     127-04
 10 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            38.16m     125-02
 11 English, Nathan              unattached              37.02m     121-05
 12 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              34.42m     112-11
 13 Molloy, Chris                unattached              33.89m     111-02
 14 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua S            33.87m     111-01
 15 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            33.17m     108-10
 16 Moore, Robert                Gideonites T            31.09m     102-00
 17 Burke, Kyle                  Team Marylan            27.76m      91-01
 18 Smith, Isaiah                Oak Lane You            20.23m      66-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            51.65m     169-05
  2 Schiedt, David               unattached              50.36m     165-03
  3 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             46.21m     151-07
  4 Daniele, Matthew             unattached              45.11m     148-00
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              44.07m     144-07
  6 Molstre, Jordan              Pacer Track             42.21m     138-06
  7 Adami, Erik                  unattached              41.79m     137-01
  8 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              40.29m     132-02
  9 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            38.83m     127-05
 10 Uhrinek, Brian               unattached              37.12m     121-09
 11 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            37.00m     121-05
 12 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            35.02m     114-11
 13 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            34.19m     112-02
 14 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            28.87m      94-09

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beiter, Matthew              unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Newman, Harrison             unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit             1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Freeman, Orlando             Baltimore City T            NH
 -- Norwood, Donnell             unattached                  NH

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            52.53m     172-04
  2 Younger, Kyle                unattached              49.42m     162-02
  3 Watkins, Billy               Purdue Area             46.73m     153-04
  4 Phifer, Lonnie               unattached              45.66m     149-10
  5 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            41.15m     135-00
  6 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            40.78m     133-09
  7 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            40.60m     133-02
  8 Fry, Garry                   Maple Leaf T            40.08m     131-06
  9 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua S            39.59m     129-11
 10 Lester, Austin               unattached              38.88m     127-07
 11 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moo            38.51m     126-04
 12 Maciejewski, Steve           Western New York        38.05m     124-10
 13 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            36.66m     120-03
 14 Mudgett, Justin              unattached              35.58m     116-09
 15 Kalnas, Gregory              unattached              34.42m     112-11
 -- Halleck, Justin              Western New York          FOUL

Results - Day 4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             27.18
  2 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             28.12
  3 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             28.26
  4 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         28.75
  5 Dorisca, Natasha             Atoms Track              28.86
  6 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             29.14
  7 Griggs, Camille              United Stars             30.15

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           1:05.75q
  2 Hughey, Naomi                New York Nov           1:10.98
  3 Thomas, Taylor               Valley Unite           1:11.75
  4 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit           1:13.67
  5 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elit           1:14.40
  6 Johnson, Jasmin              Rising Stars           1:15.70
  7 Hall, Lindsay                Needham Trac           1:30.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            1:07.21q
  2 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           1:09.34
  3 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr           1:10.09
  4 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C           1:11.29
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr           1:12.86
  6 Tucker, Taylor               DC Redwings            1:14.57
  7 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire             1:19.72
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:05.22q
  2 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.08q
  3 Francis, Tatayana            Zodaics                1:11.92
  4 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto           1:12.21
  5 Curseen, Reeona              DC Redwings            1:14.17
  6 Munford, Brandie             Rising Stars           1:15.11
  7 Mcferrin, Aleigha            Maximum Out            1:20.62
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           1:05.36q
  2 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           1:06.89q
  3 Lee, Jillian                 Team Marylan           1:11.60
  4 Pinckney, Terri              Oak Lane You           1:13.56
  5 McClary, Cierra              River City E           1:16.63
  6 Thompson, Di'yea             Del-Five Tra           1:17.52
  7 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           1:20.07
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           1:03.80q
  2 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:07.98q
  3 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:11.92
  4 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           1:12.95
  5 Cummings, Breanna            unattached             1:14.55
  6 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire             1:15.98
  7 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres           1:36.17
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co           1:10.08
  2 Buchanan, Kalilah            Nashville Il           1:11.34
  3 Wilson, Alexis               Cavalier-Cav           1:12.57
  4 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T           1:14.75
  5 Williams, Djnab              Hummingbird            1:15.05
  6 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Essenc           1:25.92
  7 Myers, Markeesa              Philadelphia           1:33.62
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra           1:08.36
  2 Porter, Ariel                Detroit Jets           1:08.90
  3 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           1:11.60
  4 Turner, Albriana             Quiet Fire             1:14.82
  5 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange           1:16.30
  6 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag           1:20.07

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           2:25.07
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           2:25.35
  3 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           2:29.16
  4 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           2:31.27
  5 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           2:32.30
  6 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:33.33
  7 Brown, Andrea                unattached             2:33.35
  8 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             2:39.13

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   57.62q
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Scales, ReNia                   4) Curseen, Reeona
  2 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    57.74q
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Sears, Shevanie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Johnson, Jasmin
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   59.82q
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  4 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      1:00.75
     1) Townsend, Ayele                 2) Branch, Juhne
     3) Coston, Genesis                 4) Hughey, Naomi
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                  1:01.32
     1) Brunson, Lauren                 2) Lee, Jillian
     3) Lee, Nydezsa                    4) Yearwood, Melonee
  6 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     1:01.95
     1) Hughes, Brittany                2) Jones, Nadia
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Thomas, Sade
  7 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:04.37
     1) Smith, Chanel                   2) Schnarr, Rayanna
     3) Riddick, Sabrina                4) Voorhees, Ayana
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               58.54q
     1) Muhammad, Shali                 2) Smith, Stasia
     3) Weldon, Courtney                4) Shell, Imani
  2 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         59.26q
     1) Carson, Shakira                 2) Brown, Summer
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4)
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                59.28q
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  4 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:00.13q
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Kendall, Kali                   4) Oakley, Tysheena
  5 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'B'                  1:00.39
     1) Goshen, Aaliyah                 2) Munford, Brandie
     3) Washinton, Alexis               4) Johnson, Jasmin
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           1:00.86
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Pinkston, Latosha
     3) Matthews, Jordan                4) Pinckney, Terri
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       58.25q
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Thomas, Taylor
     3) Trinidad, Jessenia              4) Valley, Raven
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      1:00.46
     1) Williams, Alyse                 2) Williams, Djnab
     3) Kellyman, Kwameika              4) Wright, Danielle
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:02.30
     1) James, Florence                 2) Wormley, Ciara
     3) Butler, Crystal                 4) Epps, Aleah
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      1:02.65
     1) Chapman, Simone                 2) Jenkins, Nicole
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Anyanwu, Christeen
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 1:02.85
     1) Robey, Alexis                   2) McCallie, Ashley
     3) Jones, Breahna                  4) Williams, Evelyn
  6 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     1:03.43
     1) Myers, Markeesa                 2) Colter, Tatiyana
     3) Heath, Laurnishia               4) Lewis, Charnae
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           1:05.81
     1) Hill, Ravenn                    2) Parker, Tiera
     3) Jones, Jeorgia                  4) Jones, Jennifer

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              25.87
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              26.74
  3 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.75
  4 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W             27.08
  5 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              27.10
  6 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Califor         27.16
  7 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             27.18
  8 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             27.25

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Briana                Willingboro            1:04.04
  2 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid           1:04.98
  3 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           1:06.34
  4 Kirkland, Kristina           Riverside Co           1:09.42
  5 Lyday, Carisma               Quiet Fire             1:09.90
  6 Littlejohn, Shantell         East New Yor           1:10.18
  7 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E           1:10.25
  8 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T       1:18.54
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics            1:00.24q
  2 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           1:04.93
  3 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern           1:04.97
  4 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S           1:07.11
  5 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit             1:10.56
  6 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S           1:10.59
  7 Hunter, Ashlee               Riverside Co           1:12.10
  8 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:15.05
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:02.47q
  2 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           1:05.03
  3 Hill, Arielle                Detroit Jets           1:06.42
  4 McCurin, Kenyatti            Baltimore City T       1:07.97
  5 Randall, Khadija             Kenyan Runne           1:08.33
  6 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            1:12.06
  7 Speight, Ronnika             unattached             1:17.16
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            1:00.40q
  2 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger           1:02.79q
  3 Henderson, Davina            Southern Califor       1:07.51
  4 Evans, Ebone                 Durham Strid           1:08.81
  5 Parker, Dara                 Team Marylan           1:10.37
  6 Lane, Genevieve              Philadelphia           1:17.45
  7 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia           1:27.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W           1:00.20q
  2 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached             1:04.06
  3 Francis, Phyllis             unattached             1:05.07
  4 Johson, Jade                 Comet Track            1:05.66
  5 Gathright, Sydney            United San D           1:08.34
  6 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Strider       1:11.73
  7 Christian, Bria              White Plain Futu       1:18.24
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           1:02.13q
  2 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           1:03.33
  3 Hoskins, Dominique           Columbus Jaguars       1:07.63
  4 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You           1:08.85
  5 Malloy, Taikima              DC Redwings            1:11.56
  6 Hammond, Zackia              Track Expres           1:12.47
  7 Battle, Jasmine              Prince Willi           1:22.81
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona            1:03.32q
  2 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro            1:05.09
  3 Williams, Brittneeh          Southern Califor       1:06.90
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           1:08.76
  5 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird            1:11.44
  6 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co           1:11.99
  7 Thomas, Taia                 New York Nov           1:18.07
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E           1:02.34q
  2 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           1:03.89
  3 Jackson, Jessica             Transy East            1:09.26
  4 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:09.85
  5 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Out            1:10.68
  6 Lebron, Sherre               Kenyan Runne           1:11.01
  7 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites T           1:22.36

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Francis, Claudia             unattached             2:16.39
  2 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           2:21.16
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:22.55
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           2:24.15
  5 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           2:28.71
  6 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           2:29.98
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:33.35
  8 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            2:37.68

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.64q
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Pedro, Adenike
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                      51.19q
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Barlow, Briana
     3) Davila, Quaneeka                4) Gillon, Tylia
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'B'                       52.15q
     1) Johnson, Lyssandra              2) Johnson, Tayler
     3) Flores, Natalie                 4) Williams, La Toya
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       52.33q
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Tyler, Tierra
  5 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        52.44q
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                56.55
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Jackson, Lyndsey
 -- White Plain Future Stars  'A'                            DQ   out of zone 3
     1) Adams, Chevelle                 2) Christian, Bria
     3) Palmer, Takia                   4) Rivers, Tyquasha
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   52.33q
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   52.83q
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Malloy, Taikima
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'C'                       53.60
     1) Evans, Ebone                    2) Johnson, Tristine
     3) Radford, Najah                  4) Royster, Brandi
  4 Steel City Express  'A'                               54.59
     1) Fields, Paige                   2) Epps, Ella
     3) Lee, Jordan                     4) McClain, Asia
  5 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                    55.10
     1) Brown, Shaniece                 2) Eads, Talisha
     3) Eads, Tanisha                   4) Rogers, Sierra
  6 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   55.15
     1) Anderson, Shateara              2) Neal, Yvontie
     3) Greene, Denai                   4) Hood, Ariel
  7 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.38
     1) Bussey, Brittany                2) Ali, Ayanna
     3) Mayfield, Naeeman               4) Ridley, Alexandra
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'C'                       51.75q
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Haydel, Sydney
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Gipson, Precious
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         55.28
     1) Graham, Lorraine                2) Hammond, Zackia
     3) Johnson, Kierra                 4) Wood, Amber
  3 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   56.56
     1) Baucham, Dawnyelle              2) Selico, Kyra
     3) Thomas, Kandace                 4) Thomas-Cole, Kayla
  4 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                       57.42
     1) Leftwich, Dominique             2) James, Tyquasia
     3) Littlejohn, Shantell            4) McRae, Persephanie
  5 Midwest Striders Track Club  'B'                      58.95
     1) Buford, Breanna                 2) Gamble, Destiny
     3) Buford, Iesha                   4) Archie, Taylor
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             59.02
     1) Kimble, Brittney                2) Drayton, Lauren
     3) Elliott, Kourtnee               4) Johnson, Sarah
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               52.91
     1) Mack, Vannesa                   2) Bailey, Shanae
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Viamontie, Kristina
  2 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                      54.34
     1) Archie, Darion                  2) Johnson, Autumn
     3) Wright, Renith                  4) McCarty, Breunna
  3 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         55.37
     1) McCurin, Kenyatti               2) Walker, Chelseea
     3) Sollers, Brianna                4) Osiomwan, Nyerre
  4 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   55.65
     1) Gunter, S. Danielle             2) Bryant, Tierra
     3) Biggs, Vernetta                 4) Reid, Mya
  5 Mt Airy Track Club  'B'                               55.98
     1) Bailey, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Domenique
     3) Pope, Ashulyon                  4) Hicks-West, Mia

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              24.47
  2 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               24.89
  3 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               25.09
  4 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             25.17
  5 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.45
  6 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               25.49
  7 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             25.52
  8 Johnson, Assante             unattached               26.28

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             58.18q
  2 Smith, Khaalidah             Mt Airy Trac             59.75
  3 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C           1:02.16
  4 Lovelace, Aliese             Virginia Jet           1:02.81
  5 Phipps, Monica               New Horizon            1:02.91
  6 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars           1:04.13
  7 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T           1:04.88
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             58.68q
  2 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           1:00.89
  3 Phillips, Ashley             unattached             1:01.79
  4 Lott, Jaquonna               Ft. Belvoir            1:02.89
  5 Thomas, Tiarre               Decatur Domi           1:02.94
  6 Davis, Lauren                Tri-City Rel           1:05.41
  7 Porter, Latifah              Philadelphia           1:06.71
  8 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra           1:07.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             58.86q
  2 Shepherd, Korin              Charlotte Fl           1:01.61
  3 Dexter, Jessica              Cornhusker F           1:02.51
  4 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essenc           1:02.95
  5 Chisolm, Sharlene            White Plain Futu       1:03.76
  6 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav           1:04.64
  7 Cooper-White, Ife            White Plain Futu       1:07.86
  8 Tanksley, Lauren             Philadelphia           1:10.44
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               56.88q
  2 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra           1:00.11
  3 Goulding, Shanyce            Jeuness T.C.           1:00.59
  4 Roberts, Sheina              Jeuness T.C.           1:01.52
  5 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East            1:01.85
  6 Michael, Tanesha             Charlotte Fl           1:01.95
  7 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           1:03.00
  8 Santos, Monica               Valley Unite           1:03.05
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra             59.58q
  2 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics            1:02.34
  3 Lott, Jamie                  Ft. Belvoir            1:02.90
  4 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird            1:03.75
  5 Davidson, Chantelle          unattached             1:04.87
  6 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S           1:05.48
  7 Thomas, Markita              Baltimore City T       1:08.41
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings              58.65q
  2 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac           1:01.72
  3 Meacham, Whitney             Track Expres           1:02.73
  4 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P           1:04.35
  5 Clemons, Monique             Oak Lane You           1:04.40
  6 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             1:08.23
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             58.44q
  2 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach S           1:02.56
  3 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il           1:02.65
  4 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm            1:03.13
  5 Tucker, Naomi                Philadelphia           1:07.05
  6 Bates, Nickila               Bronk Tigers           1:09.30
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             57.98q
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor       1:01.72
  3 Gibson, Shaakirah            Long Beach S           1:02.02
  4 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire             1:03.43
  5 Gaskins, Richana             DC Redwings            1:03.64
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T           1:05.05
  7 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh           1:08.30
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach S           1:00.16
  2 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach S           1:02.14
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal             1:02.30
  4 Washington, Aubree           Quiet Storm            1:02.87
  5 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C           1:04.09
  6 Haskel, Jasmine              Cavalier-Cav           1:10.55
  7 Crofton, Janae'              Lafayette Yo           1:17.52

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        2:17.58
  2 Bumpas, Taylor               Ambler Olymp           2:18.32
  3 Salcido, Veronica            DC Redwings            2:18.66
  4 Stanley, Tasha               DC Redwings            2:18.68
  5 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:19.60
  6 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           2:19.94
  7 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           2:21.28
  8 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           2:27.51

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             9:59.72
  2 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re          10:23.50
  3 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque           10:24.77
  4 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks          10:32.48
  5 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid          10:33.96
  6 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F          10:35.13
  7 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T          11:03.68
  8 Gnirke, Marlis               Needham Trac          11:10.68
  9 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle Trac          11:30.52
 10 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T          11:34.80
 11 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall          11:35.99
 12 Bailey, Sherece              unattached            12:11.14
 13 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T          12:24.94
 14 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites T          12:51.60
 15 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jets Track C          13:02.54

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             28.14q
  2 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nov             28.62q
  3 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              28.69q
  4 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             29.52q
  5 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Strid             31.83
  6 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              31.88
  7 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm              32.26
  8 Garland, Christina           Greater Rich             32.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               28.16q
  2 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             30.10
  3 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             30.13
  4 Molock, Amber                Marlboro Boy             31.55
  5 McDonald, Jodie              unattached               31.85
  6 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             32.89
  7 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami Northw             33.32
  8 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra             33.36
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.8
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             29.55
  2 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        New York Nov             29.73
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             30.19
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             31.19
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             31.92
  6 Watson, Falen                South Brunsw             32.78
  7 Beason, Quiona               Transy East              33.71
  8 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             34.56
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             29.33q
  2 Sharper, Samantha            Camden Pal               29.41q
  3 Waller, Monae                unattached               30.50
  4 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P             30.65
  5 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               31.18
  6 Campbell, Lakisha            DC Redwings              31.60
  7 Shamblee, Marcella           New York Nov             35.74
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               28.79q
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             29.57
  3 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               29.96
  4 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             30.02
  5 Thorpe, Torey                Durham Strid             30.74
  6 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             31.01
  7 Williams, Carson             unattached               31.35

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.48q
     1) Lewis, D'Ambour                 2) Finley, London
     3) Cooper, Angele                  4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         51.20
     1) Brook, Erin                     2) Smith, Thea
     3) Bush, Zakiya                    4) Turner, Aayla
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       51.25
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah
     3) Curtis, Jasmine                 4) Barker, D'Auria
  4 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   51.54
     1) Derricott, Elaine               2) Orr, Ashley
     3) Garland, Christina              4) Stiff, Brinae
  5 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             52.41
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Martin, Brian
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm
  6 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       55.68
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Tucker, Naomi
     3) Tanksley, Lauren                4) Malcolm, Maya
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        49.09q
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               49.40q
     1) Bailey, Anastasia               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  3 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   50.18q
     1) Lawson, Latisha                 2) Vasquez, Alfagracia
     3) Mcbean, Seantae                 4) Hector, Taneal
  4 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   51.13
     1) Majied, Libertie                2) Pierce, Cyntrail
     3) Hawkins, Tanisha                4) Baucham, Briorne
  5 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                              53.35
     1) Harris, Lia                     2) Lewis, Shatievah
     3) Jones, Miketta                  4) Witherspoon, Diandra
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              53.93
     1) Johnson, Courtney               2) Mcdonald, Seina
     3) Robinson, Kinisha               4) Ukachukwu, Chiamaka
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             58.59
     1) Plater, Miranda                 2) Belser, Maurnise
     3) Davis, Samantha                 4) Hamlet, Shamari
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.04q
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Lawson, Krystin
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   50.40q
     1) Harris, Charma                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Blake, Lindsey                  4) Nobles, LaSheena
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         50.98
     1) Boney, Shantae                  2) Watts, Bayyinah
     3) Meacham, Whitney                4) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
  4 Virginia Jets  'A'                                    52.03
     1) Lovelace, Aliese                2) Lovelace, Tiara
     3) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin         4) Wright, Melonie
 -- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                DQ   out of zone 3
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Reid, Erin                      4) Woods, Tianna
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          48.74q
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Nolton, Danielle
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'E'                       50.36q
     1) Lloyd, Brandi                   2) Woods, Erika
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Newman, Iesha
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.88
     1) Addison, Britney                2) Jewell, Alissa
     3) Harris, Page                    4) Clark, Courtney
  4 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        51.30
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Climer, Gemira
     3) Muhammad, Dalilah               4) Gould, Tennille
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             52.01
     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Hill, Rickell
     3) Arirguzo, Leslie                4) Parker, Shardae
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                   53.10
     1) Watson, Mia                     2) Harris, Chardae
     3) Herndon, Tiara                  4) Gaskins, Richana

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               23.73
  2 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               24.60
  3 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.84
  4 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             24.96
  5 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             25.08
  6 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             25.33
  7 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               25.55

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Joy                   unattached               56.55q
  2 Brooks, Aieshia              Gazelle Trac             57.69
  3 Tartt-Minor, Chanel          Mt Airy Trac             58.95
  4 Sommerville, Shalaiiyah      Baltimore City T         59.08
  5 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              59.53
  6 Pile, Nailah                 Supersonics            1:01.48
  7 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C           1:01.93
  8 Thornton, Brooke             Jenks Americ           1:02.75
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              56.32q
  2 Tillett, Charlena            Baltimore City T         59.85
  3 Johnson, Jourdan             Pasadena Run           1:01.36
  4 Roth, Lisa                   unattached             1:03.09
  5 Holden, Kenneisha            Ruff Riders            1:04.02
  6 Davidson, Tatam              Starlets Tra           1:04.99
  7 McCuin, Octavia              Baltimore City T       1:05.11
  8 Harrison, Keiristin          unattached             1:06.96
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             55.85q
  2 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh             58.87
  3 Nobles, LaShawn              DC Redwings            1:01.59
  4 Young, Brittany              Hawaii Elite           1:01.77
  5 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid           1:01.84
  6 Jackson, Latricia            Ruff Riders            1:02.77
  7 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar Track           1:03.47
  8 Marks, Shaywona              Ruff Riders            1:06.93
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             57.92
  2 Hines, Yvonna                unattached               59.37
  3 Fitts, Lynette               Quicksilver              59.47
  4 Foulkes, Shawna              Jericho Jets             59.92
  5 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona            1:03.15
  6 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           1:04.12
  7 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill            1:04.21
  8 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           1:04.37
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             57.42q
  2 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             58.05
  3 Morris, Janean               unattached               58.69
  4 Latham, Sheree               Columbus Jaguars         59.71
  5 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You           1:00.10
  6 Harvin, Elizabeth            Maximum Out            1:00.38
  7 Walters, Shaterica           Georgia Ligh           1:02.08
  8 Holden, Porsche              Ruff Riders            1:02.27
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               56.69q
  2 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Out              58.88
  3 Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite           1:00.00
  4 Brown, Jhanelle              Speedlimit             1:01.23
  5 Meylor, Shaquanda            Camden Pal             1:03.20
  6 Wood, Sossena                Track Essenc           1:04.85
  7 Akunne, Nneji                Columbus Jaguars       1:08.20
  8 White, Asha                  unattached             1:13.58
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               56.39q
  2 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle Trac             56.85q
  3 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             58.99
  4 Stephney, Corrine            Starlets Tra             59.03
  5 Anyanwu, Patrica             Hummingbird              59.41
  6 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl           1:03.43
  7 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr           1:06.54
  8 Carias, Maria                Gideonites T           1:07.25
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           1:00.57
  2 Johnson, Quawnecia           Jaguar Track           1:01.35
  3 Drucker, Joanna              White Plain Futu       1:01.93
  4 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             1:02.96
  5 Smith, Chanell               White Plain Futu       1:03.70
  6 Jacobs, Dyandra              Riverside Co           1:06.41
  7 Powell, Kia                  Prince Willi           1:08.21
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Devon              unattached               56.62q
  2 Daskeviciute, Ernanda        Maximum Out              58.81
  3 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia             59.42
  4 Lewis, Shanise               Willingboro            1:01.31
  5 Howell, Danielle             Ambler Olymp           1:02.23
  6 Irish, Janis                 Kenyan Runne           1:02.42
  7 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr           1:08.77
  8 Allen, Mikeisha              Gideonites T           1:11.29

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh           2:16.27
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           2:16.86
  3 Mosser, Sarah                unattached             2:17.17
  4 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr           2:17.34
  5 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:17.70
  6 Morris, Janean               unattached             2:18.32
  7 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           2:23.64
  8 Jackson, Brittany            Mt Airy Trac           2:25.72

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T          10:29.57
  2 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt Airy Trac          10:39.10
  3 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C          10:40.06
  4 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C          10:44.48
  5 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F          10:50.91
  6 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F          10:58.52
  7 Moore, Leigh                 unattached            11:01.64
  8 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F          11:15.53
  9 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac          11:23.29
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac          11:27.50
 11 Lukes, Anna                  Needham Trac          11:34.35

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:01.99q
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S           1:05.37q
  3 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:05.44q
  4 Darling, Alexandra           Albuquerque            1:06.89
  5 Tallas, Christen             unattached             1:09.47
  6 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track            1:10.17
  7 Lucas, Faith                 Detroit Jets           1:11.94
  8 Turner, Tashia               Trenton Trac           1:17.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac           1:03.96q
  2 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T       1:07.38
  3 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac           1:07.75
  4 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           1:08.35
  5 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor Yo           1:08.92
  6 Rucker, Jacquelyn            Northwest Tr           1:11.79
  7 Kisicki, Samantha            Cornhusker F           1:14.45
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           1:04.09q
  2 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track           1:06.26q
  3 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached             1:08.44
  4 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra           1:12.70
  5 Hendricks, Nya               White Plain Futu       1:12.80
  6 Presley, Alicia              Supersonics            1:14.60
  7 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C           1:16.74
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars       1:05.13q
  2 Austin, Janica               Trenton Trac           1:06.83
  3 Sharper, Janee               Camden Pal             1:07.29
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics            1:13.28
  5 Moore, Courtney              Memphis Hurd           1:16.04
  6 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr           1:18.80
  7 Anon, Andrea                 Quicksilver            1:21.53
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings            1:04.94q
  2 Meylor, Shaquanda            Camden Pal             1:07.22
  3 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua S           1:08.42
  4 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track           1:10.16
  5 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp           1:10.65
  6 Moore, Ateese                Univ. Of Chi           1:11.61
  7 Wilson, Shontell             Gazelle Trac           1:16.18

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               47.96q
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Broyles, Brianna
     3) Dallas, Sagenda                 4) Tartt-Minor, Chanel
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        48.37q
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Peaks, Crystal                  4) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                               48.77q
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Willis, Ciara
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                   49.53q
     1) Marable, Ra Joe                 2) Jones, Brittiney
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Moore, Kiara
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             51.78
     1) Gouch, Ayanna                   2) Winans, Kacy
     3) Thomas, Cashea                  4) Hurtt, Courtney
 -- Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                       DQ   out of zone 3
     1) DeCruise, Ashley                2) DeCruise, Ashlyn
     3) Allen, Mikeisha                 4) Woods, Kristin
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   out of zone 1
     1) Johnson, Tashana                2) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
     3) Lewis, Theresa                  4) Tillett, Charlena
 -- Quiet Fire  'A'                                          DQ   out of zone 2
     1) Broom, Kimyon                   2) Collins, Ebony
     3) Williams, Shelise               4) Taylor, Morgan
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.69q
     1) Garner, Paige                   2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Busby, Danielle                 4) Harvin, Elizabeth
  2 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       48.80q
     1) Lightfoot, Taleah               2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Whitehead, Jakarea              4) Taylor, Christiana
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   49.32q
     1) Booker, Alexis                  2) Allen, Nakia
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Quarrie, Rayisha
  4 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          49.63q
     1) Johnson, Quawnecia              2) Gill, Javan
     3) Hill, Tendai                    4) McCollum, Vivian
  5 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              49.92
     1) Friday, Toneisha                2) Cameron, Tara
     3) Cameron, Tracey                 4) Parham, Ronnah
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          49.96
     1) Addison, Natia                  2) Davis, Shayla
     3) Jones, Shawnta                  4) Thompson, Shauna-Kaye
  7 West Chester Track Club  'A'                          52.64
     1) Adams, Richelle                 2) Greaves, Kayla
     3) Kelly, Kerry                    4) Lambert, Rachel
 -- Ruff Riders Track Club  'A'                             DNF
     1) Holden, Kenneisha               2) Holden, Porsche
     3) Richardson, Briyanah            4) Wilson, Kenza

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             24.55
  2 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              24.63
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              24.84
  4 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              25.01
  5 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              25.02
  6 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             25.21
  7 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              25.22
  8 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         25.82

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             57.82q
  2 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm              57.94q
  3 Jennings, Shauntell          Jaguar Track             58.72
  4 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire             1:01.57
  5 Clack, Ashley                Prince Willi           1:02.72
  6 Duren, Sharmane              Prince Willi           1:03.00
  7 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire             1:10.18
  8 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C           1:15.15
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cantey, Krystal              Cambria Yout             56.63q
  2 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             56.84q
  3 Losey, Michelle              Supersonics              59.12
  4 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac             59.19
  5 Dorr, Fawm                   Western New York         59.70
  6 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             59.84
  7 Pointer-Allen, Lakesha       Hummingbird            1:01.98
  8 Holyfield, Ashley            Quicksilver            1:02.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Lauren               Young Achiev             55.04q
  2 Keener, Kelly                Prince Willi             58.35
  3 Robinson, Lori               Quicksilver              58.47
  4 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T           1:00.59
  5 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra           1:01.35
  6 Ribeiro, Coreene             Firebirds At           1:01.70
  7 Anderson, Candice            Firebirds At           1:02.59
  8 Jarvis, Danielle             Maximum Out            1:02.71
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Carissa               unattached               59.26
  2 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               59.79
  3 Ryles, London                Jaguar Track           1:00.10
  4 Hill, Cierra                 Philadelphia           1:00.61
  5 Williams, Leslie             Philadelphia           1:02.19
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Meakes, Carliesa             Glenarden Tr             57.93q
  2 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr             58.11
  3 Mayfield, Mary               Durham Strid             58.70
  4 May, Delise                  Ruff Riders            1:00.54
  5 Herring, Faith               Maximum Out            1:02.27
  6 Lee-Richardson, Brittany     unattached             1:02.38
  7 Alexander, Abbie             Oak Lane You           1:04.38
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.41q
  2 DePass, Shanice              unattached               57.48q
  3 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             58.52
  4 Ballantyne, Efuru            Speedlimit             1:00.84
  5 Ballard, Carla               Quicksilver            1:01.97
  6 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Ligh           1:02.42
  7 Beasley, Keierrah            New Horizon            1:04.09

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit Cheetah        2:10.26
  2 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           2:14.81
  3 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       2:15.85
  4 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird            2:15.91
  5 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar Track           2:16.96
  6 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       2:20.76
  7 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             2:24.27
  8 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            2:24.45

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Condell, Alexandria          Running for           10:52.62
  2 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C          10:53.65
  3 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ          11:12.97
  4 Ovalle, Denise               Cobra Track           11:49.14
  5 Fleming, Felicia             Jenks Americ          13:29.03

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F           1:01.70q
  2 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd           1:02.66q
  3 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            1:03.00q
  4 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle           1:03.05q
  5 Cotton, Shaunte              Prince Willi           1:05.91
  6 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo           1:06.98
  7 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith           1:10.54
  8 Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out            1:10.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rudolff, Desiree             Western New York       1:04.11q
  2 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:04.54
  3 Hay, Amber                   Detroit Cheetah        1:05.24
  4 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo           1:05.68
  5 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           1:07.87
  6 Ballard, Carla               Quicksilver            1:11.09
  7 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi           1:12.78
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:03.73q
  2 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W           1:04.87
  3 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver            1:05.70
  4 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac           1:06.09
  5 Bah, Ramatulai               Bronk Tigers           1:07.64
  6 McFadden, Chenel             Durham Strid           1:08.52
  7 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest Tr           1:10.77
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr           1:01.48q
  2 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars       1:02.92q
  3 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr           1:05.03
  4 Johnson, Kaitie              unattached             1:09.47
  5 Burns, Ashlee                unattached             1:10.97
  6 Suter, Kaitlyn               unattached             1:14.38

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Storm Elite TC  'A'                             46.53q
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Hutcherson, Fallon
     3) Robinson, Candace               4) Green, Chadnee
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.40q
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Meakes, Carliesa
     3) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           4) Pratt, Shanece
  3 Prince William Striders T & F  'B'                    48.55q
     1) Keener, Kelly                   2) Mitchell, Carmenta
     3) Major, Jasmine                  4) Cotton, Shaunte
  4 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          49.41
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hamilton, Rhondalynn
     3) Dix, Thea                       4) Jennings, Shauntell
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         49.80
     1) Cooper, Shennell                2) Coleman, Martia
     3) Cary-Brown, Sierra              4) Layne, Cierra
  6 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                              50.11
     1) Whitfield, Lynda                2) Saulters, Latoya
     3) Rice, Jeanette                  4) Beatty, Lakeisha
  7 Univ. Of Chicago Track Club  'A'                      50.58
     1) Benton, Cierra                  2) Ashford, Ebone
     3) Drake, Alisha                   4) Hendricks, Ryann
  8 Prince William Striders T & F  'A'                    51.45
     1) Alston, Devon                   2) White, Candace
     3) Bryant, Jessieka                4) Simms, Angela
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          47.18q
     1) Hill, Tenesha                   2) Marsh, Siobahan
     3) Anderson, Candice               4) Warren, Nina
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     47.92q
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Holyfield, Ashley
     3) Paul, Kishelle                  4) Robinson, Lori
  3 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    48.74q
     1) Peacock, Kendra                 2) Kuti-Akoi, Phobay
     3) Dixon, Narique                  4) Clay, Sarah
  4 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.78q
     1) Herring, Faith                  2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Smith, Marcia                   4) Heinzman, Aleese
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.22q
     1) Cumberbatch, Collene            2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Losey, Michelle
  6 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       49.77
     1) Willis, Trudi-Ann               2) Williams, Leslie
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4) Jack, marlene
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       50.09
     1) Clark, Ann-Marie                2) Jones, Marche
     3) Johnson-Dawson, Samala          4) Williams, Ashley
  8 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             52.90
     1) Hill, Oneka                     2) Elliott, Ashlee

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             27.78
  2 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             27.79
  3 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              28.10
  4 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich             28.16
  5 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             28.37
  6 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track             28.47
  7 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             28.66
  8 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             30.05

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           1:03.11q
  2 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:04.79q
  3 Andrews, Darren              unattached             1:07.26
  4 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles            1:09.57
  5 Hamilton, Julian             Track Expres           1:09.77
  6 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Rich           1:10.50
  7 Mellerson, Dorian            Miami Northw           1:14.50
  8 Harrison, Marcel             River City E           1:15.61
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track           1:03.55q
  2 Schneider, Jay               South West A           1:08.29
  3 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne           1:08.78
  4 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S           1:08.98
  5 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stalli           1:14.79
  6 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:15.05
  7 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:15.08
  8 Lee, Todd                    Kenyan Runne           1:17.71
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           1:00.75q
  2 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor       1:04.23q
  3 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co           1:07.41
  4 Baxter, Reid                 Durham Strid           1:09.76
  5 Wing, Marcquez               Hummingbird            1:11.62
  6 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird            1:12.51
  7 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane You           1:13.39
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            1:06.09
  2 Gilmore, Exter               Durham Strid           1:06.92
  3 Richardson, James            Miami Northw           1:07.01
  4 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro            1:08.16
  5 Collins, Kevin               New World Tr           1:09.51
  6 Lesesne, David               Jaguar Track           1:10.52
  7 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T           1:15.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha            1:05.84q
  2 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich           1:06.34
  3 Brown, John                  Durham Strid           1:06.85
  4 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Rich           1:11.35
  5 Lewis, Carnell               Carolina Eag           1:13.43
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:14.46
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac           1:14.53
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H           1:06.05q
  2 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           1:06.23
  3 O'Neal, Patrick              New York Sta           1:11.66
  4 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           1:12.48
  5 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C           1:13.07
  6 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.49
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il           1:06.57
  2 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            1:07.62
  3 Akinleye, Jende              New York Sta           1:08.53
  4 Wright, Kelvin               Durham Strid           1:09.14
  5 Williard, Terrell            Southern Califor       1:13.75
  6 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C           1:14.32
  7 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stalli           1:21.18
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 King, Khayri                 Oak Lane You           1:13.64
  2 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Couga           1:11.08
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl           1:08.86
  3 Richardson, Kory             United San D           1:10.62
  4 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stalli           1:13.52
  5 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           1:31.45
  6 Johnson, Alec                Valley Unite           1:05.22q
  7 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             1:06.79

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           2:21.07
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           2:23.18
  3 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           2:27.41
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            2:29.09
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli           2:30.30
  6 Richardson, Kory             United San D           2:30.43
  7 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             2:32.00
  8 Schneider, Jay               South West A           2:49.98

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.01q
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Lawson, Lee
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  2 Team Maryland  'B'                                    57.24
     1) Miles, Ian                      2) Fuller, Kendall
     3) Savage, Aaron                   4) Mosby, Drexel
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.45
     1) Nash, Carlton                   2) Caldwell, Gregory
     3) Molson, James                   4) Rutledge, Lee
  4 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             57.51
     1) Johnson, Philip                 2) Harding, Brandon
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Britt, Jalen
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             57.96
     1) Ammons, Aaron                   2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      1:00.02
     1) Smith, Khalil                   2) Mercer, Robert
     3) Robinson, Myles                 4) Kellyman, Kwami
  7 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       1:02.01
     1) Turner, Carl                    2) Perry, Shamik
     3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Hamilton, Julian
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                                54.32q
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Wise, Deatrich
     3) Carr, Charles                   4) Copeland, Shakeem
  2 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    55.13q
     1) Williams, Jamaal                2) Gates, Terrell
     3) Washington, Marquette           4) Fortune, William
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                       56.35q
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Brown, John
     3) Krah, Aaron                     4) Whitted, Khourtne
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             57.55
     1) King, Khayri                    2) Smith, Brandon
     3) Young-Smith, Keith              4) Jackson, Ahsaiah
  5 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          58.45
     1) Richardson, James               2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Mellerson, Dorian               4) Grant, James
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          59.06
     1) Addison, Nahum                  2) Benjamin, Darien
     3) Haywood, Devin                  4) Scott, Michael
  7 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                              59.09
     1) Howard, Marquis                 2) McCrae, Barry
     3) Reid, Jordan                    4) Lewis, Nakeem
  8 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:04.95
     1) Braswell, Asad                  2) Clark, Julian
     3) Jackson, Julian                 4) Lesesne, David
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             54.78q
     1) Arirguzo, Jeffrey               2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Parker, Trae                    4) Annoor, Radir
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       55.22q
     1) Love, Jalen                     2) Jordan, Daniel
     3) Glapion, Jarrius                4) Pace, Ashton
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             55.66q
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Cannon, Corey
     3) Graves, Davon                   4) Reid, Albert
  4 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                56.43q
     1) Fuller, Devin                   2) Wynn, Brion
     3) Dixon, Darryl                   4) Wingate, Charles
  5 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                        56.73
     1) Stewart, Raytomar               2) Akinleye, Jende
     3) O'Neal, Patrick                 4) Lawrence, Aaron
  6 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     57.80
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) King, Kristopher
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'B'                           1:00.01
     1) Young, Eerin                    2) Callahan, Laquan
     3) Johnson, Jamal                  4) Blue, Tymere
  8 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       1:05.82
     1) Owens, Andre                    2) Perry, Shamik
     3) Kelly, Darwyn                   4) Turner, Carl

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             25.35
  2 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              25.45
  3 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             25.48
  4 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             25.88
  5 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             25.98
  6 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin Coun             26.02
  7 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         26.25
  8 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia Track              26.33

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              58.74q
  2 Bowles, Christopher          Titans T.C.            1:00.82
  3 Henry, William               Northwest Tr           1:01.05
  4 Pridgen, Jordan              Baltimore City T       1:03.79
  5 Gilliiam, Mychael            Swift Track            1:05.74
  6 Sanders, Shannon             Nashville Il           1:06.38
  7 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           1:06.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         58.07q
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             58.09q
  3 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex           1:01.64
  4 Mitchell, Walter             unattached             1:03.74
  5 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           1:04.73
  6 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach S           1:04.78
  7 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers           1:07.26
  8 Reddick, Mathis              River City E           1:09.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              59.20q
  2 Shields, Nathaniel           Hummingbird            1:02.15
  3 Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen       United San D           1:02.47
  4 Perry, Jaquan                Track Expres           1:04.37
  5 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           1:04.74
  6 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            1:07.37
  7 Roth, Keith                  unattached             1:08.33
  8 Damon, Daniel                Trinity Elit           1:12.15
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              58.11q
  2 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             59.59
  3 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift Track            1:01.89
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            1:02.12
  5 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird            1:04.82
  6 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P       1:05.37
  7 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            1:05.92
  8 Moses, Terron                Rising Stars           1:11.90
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Randall             Steel City E             58.97q
  2 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr           1:02.01
  3 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid           1:02.40
  4 Witherspoon, Curtis          Morris Estat           1:05.16
  5 Carmichael, Eric             Camden Pal             1:05.31
  6 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres           1:09.80
  7 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars           1:10.13
  8 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C           1:13.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             58.57q
  2 Young, Dalonte               Falcons Trac           1:00.44
  3 Marshall, Camen              Georgia Elit           1:03.42
  4 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc           1:05.16
  5 McCuin, Kenneth              Baltimore City T       1:06.33
  6 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli           1:08.22
  7 Blount, Andre                Long Beach S           1:10.67
  8 Ballew, Camerron             Midwest Stri           1:14.67
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il             59.55
  2 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Tr           1:00.17
  3 Gary, Shondell               Bronx Intern           1:01.39
  4 Fowler, Dexter               unattached             1:02.76
  5 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           1:03.12
  6 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           1:03.64
  7 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag           1:05.23
  8 Thomas, Adrian               unattached             1:07.30
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             59.43q
  2 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia Track            1:00.54
  3 Brown, Edward                Team Marylan           1:01.45
  4 Davis, Bryant                United San D           1:01.48
  5 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag           1:04.49
  6 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T           1:06.28
  7 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           1:07.41
  8 Tidwell, Anthony             Bay Cities C           1:14.47

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:12.02
  2 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            2:12.48
  3 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           2:15.98
  4 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             2:17.18
  5 Burton, Brandon              unattached             2:19.39
  6 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           2:22.14
  7 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il           2:25.59
  8 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm            2:44.89

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.55q
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Ridley, Rashad
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              52.66q
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         53.03
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Jones, Oliver (Tre)
     3) Owens, Dondre'                  4) Perry, Jaquan
  4 Camden Pal  'A'                                       53.12
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Carmichael, Eric
     3) Dyer, Derrick                   4) Perry, Darrell
  5 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   54.09
     1) Mcbean, Duvone                  2) Gary, Shondell
     3) Blount, Jimmy                   4) Williams, Jaymaul
  6 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   55.40
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Hill, Aaron
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Williams, Tevin
  7 Franklin Track Club  'B'                              56.43
     1) Gaines, Steven                  2) Gravesande, Clayton
     3) Taylor, Marcus                  4) Robinson, Darryl
 -- South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                      DQ
     1) Brazzel, Demetrius              2) Dixon, Cutris
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Pearson, Mitchell
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     52.92q
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Landry, Michael
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Landry, Mark
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        52.93q
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Aromire, Adeboye
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Smith, Malik
  3 Swift Track Club  'A'                                 53.24
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   53.45
     1) Carroll-Roye, Warren            2) Brown, Navarro
     3) Salcido, Roberto                4) Butler, Gregory
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             53.85
     1) Shepherd, Khalek                2) Acker, Cody
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Newton, Michael
  6 Georgia Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.48
     1) Lewis, Robert                   2) Love, Frederic
     3) Marshall, Camen                 4) Walker, Dexter
 -- Delco Stallions  'A'                                     DQ   out of zone 2
     1) Armstrong, Wayne                2) Medley, Dwayne
     3) Stephney, Jordan                4) Spence, William
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.87q
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Beckham, Donte                  4) Wright, Jarvis
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 51.10q
     1) Wright, Langston                2) Bush, Miles
     3) Ashley, Armahn                  4) Wright, Livingston
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.67q
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Foster, Luke
  4 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    52.88q
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Johnson, Justin
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                    53.78
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Brown, Edward
     3) Barnes, Kevin                   4) Masoni, Maurice
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              54.82
     1) Daniel, Jeremy                  2) Gardner, Angelo
     3) Hyman, Kevin                    4) Stephenson, Mark
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:01.86
     1) Jackson, Morgan                 2) Greene, Kai
     3) McDonald, Roger                 4) Roberts, Jackson

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              23.01
  2 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             23.22
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              23.35
  4 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              23.37
  5 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             23.41
  6 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             23.57
  7 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             23.84
  8 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             24.18

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             53.46q
  2 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl             54.26
  3 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             56.44
  4 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              56.78
  5 Jones, Fennell               Riverside Co             57.17
  6 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles              58.65
  7 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             58.96
  8 Jackson, Jamal               Golden Tiger           1:08.14
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw             53.34q
  2 Hill, Stephen                Titans T.C.              55.13
  3 Crump, Ivan                  DC Redwings              55.69
  4 Stewart, Rodney              The Capitol              56.09
  5 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles              56.54
  6 Brooks, Naphtali             Supersonics              57.81
  7 Pridgen, Lemuel              Baltimore City T       1:00.37
  8 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S           1:02.05
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              53.61q
  2 Smith, Kashif                Mt Airy Trac             54.30
  3 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             54.39
  4 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac             55.68
  5 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             55.69
  6 Nisbett, Kyle                There to Car             58.88
  7 Martin, William              Willingboro            1:00.31
  8 Holland, Dante               Riverside Co           1:02.83
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             53.15q
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             54.88
  3 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              55.96
  4 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar Track             56.07
  5 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         56.28
  6 Wilson, Charles              Marble Hill              58.83
  7 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D           1:01.22
  8 Jones lll, Rudolph           Maximum Out            1:04.84
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              52.53q
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             53.05q
  3 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          54.95
  4 Robinson, LeVaughn           Steel City E             55.35
  5 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             57.51
  6 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             59.73
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              53.87q
  2 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr             55.11
  3 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles              56.59
  4 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San              57.96
  5 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             58.35
  6 Jackson, Michael             Golden Tiger             59.01
  7 Strauther, Joshua            Riverside Co             59.37
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             52.91q
  2 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             56.17
  3 Blackmon, John               unattached               56.35
  4 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             58.40
  5 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak             58.55
  6 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat             59.17
  7 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt             59.84

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw           2:01.14
  2 Roller, Lance                There to Car           2:02.34
  3 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           2:06.98
  4 Geiger, Shane                unattached             2:07.55
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            2:07.70
  6 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac           2:09.36
  7 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           2:10.34
  8 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           2:11.43

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           9:38.70
  2 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           9:39.35
  3 Roller, Lance                There to Car           9:44.74
  4 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           9:49.37
  5 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra          10:02.11
  6 Molke, Robert                Transy East           10:04.79
  7 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings           10:07.30
  8 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt          10:20.17
  9 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F          10:22.54
 10 Hunt, Harold                 Ft.  Meade H          10:35.34
 11 Cherrie, Ryan                South Orange          10:40.35
 12 Finney, William              Randallstown          10:44.81
 13 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr          10:48.73
 14 Rooks, DelVaughn             unattached            10:49.15
 15 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt          11:04.36

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              26.13q
  2 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.41q
  3 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm              27.50
  4 Crump, Ivan                  DC Redwings              27.70
  5 Lewis, Quint                 Carolina Eag             28.36
  6 Bradley, Aaron               Long Beach S             28.88
  7 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              29.77
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached               26.59q
  2 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              27.30q
  3 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             27.52
  4 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         28.76
  5 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             29.61
  6 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              30.28
  7 Parks, Dontae''              Long Beach S             30.58
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             25.68q
  2 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             27.40q
  3 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             28.37
  4 White, Lester                Riverside Co             28.75
  5 Smith, Dominic               Columbia Exp             29.20
  6 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro Boy             30.45
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.6
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              26.05q
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             27.49q
  3 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr             28.02
  4 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.              28.33
  5 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             29.17
  6 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County             32.20

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  44.92q
     1) Williams, Cory                  2) Wilson, Lemar
     3) Sherman, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Lemar
  2 Titans T.C.  'A'                                      45.44q
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Chambers, Justin
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  3 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                   49.11q
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Cox, Marquise                   4) White, Lester
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             49.63q
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Martin, Brian                   4) Young, Eric
  5 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                      49.86
     1) Ballew, Leandre                 2) Buford, Christopher
     3) Harris, Darivs                  4) Holt, Marcus
  6 Trinity Elite Track Club  'A'                         49.99
     1) Frazier, Jeff                   2) Anderson, Willie
     3) Walton, Na'eem                  4) Ruffin, Rachaunn
  7 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               50.48
     1) Anthony, Mark                   2) Wood, Wayne
     3) Wooden, Brian                   4) McKenzie, William
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   46.22q
     1) Taylor, Terrance                2) Baucham, Brian
     3) Fullove, Ronald                 4) Taylor, James
  2 The Capitol City Comets Track  'A'                    47.15q
     1) Stewart, Rodney                 2) Barber, Ryan
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Bonner, Tieran
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              47.91q
     1) Bellamy, Barry                  2) Schnarr, Sean
     3) Taylor, Maurice                 4) Battle, Justin
  4 Trailblazers  'A'                                     48.75q
     1) Keels, Alante                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Julian, Tristen
  5 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               50.48
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) David, Dareem                   4) Ruffin, Bruce
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         53.52
     1) Davis, Deandre                  2) Dowing, Shawn
     3) Davenport, John                 4) Norris, Dail
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'A'                               DNF
     1) Brown, Carlos                   2) Simmons, Kenneth
     3) Barr, Darrell                   4) Morris, Stephon

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.91
  2 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             21.96
  3 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         22.29
  4 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             22.32
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             22.46
  6 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               22.51
  7 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         22.52
  8 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         22.53

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Spradley, Brandon            unattached               50.38q
  2 Graham, Nicholas             Metro Eagles             51.19
  3 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Trac             51.28
  4 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro              52.25
  5 Anderson-Kirkland, Dasha     Mystic Runne             52.56
  6 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estat             53.27
  7 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills E             54.14
  8 Pinckney, Casey              Willingboro              54.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         50.78
  2 Caffey, Jarvis               Titans T.C.              51.04
  3 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              53.16
  4 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             53.20
  5 Rochard, Darnell             Jabari Road Runn         53.89
  6 Hines, Alfred                unattached               54.36
  7 Lewis, Paul                  Greater Rich             56.04
  8 Leftridge, Brandon           Trenton Trac             57.34
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             49.86q
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.81
  3 Ezell, Robert                Nashville Il             52.35
  4 Price, Gerald                unattached               53.51
  5 Beckford, Stephon            Hempstead PA             53.64
  6 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac             54.28
  7 Lane, Warren                 East New Yor             54.74
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Lamarr                unattached               49.92q
  2 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         51.07
  3 Armstrong, Matthew           Metro Eagles             51.51
  4 McLean, Travis               Track Essenc             52.10
  5 Campbell, Reginlad           unattached               53.12
  6 McKean, Benjamin             unattached               54.08
  7 Johnson, Kendrix             Track Essenc             55.94
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             48.71q
  2 Byers, Mazeratti             Southern Califor         52.24
  3 Green, Adrian                Track Essenc             52.35
  4 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester             53.11
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             54.09
  6 Taplah, Phil                 Ft. Belvoir              55.17
  7 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             56.76
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             49.20q
  2 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              49.44q
  3 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         50.05q
  4 Johnson, William             Track Essenc             50.58
  5 Moore, Allen                 Northwest Tr             51.54
  6 Bergman, Isak                unattached               52.77
  7 Thompson, D'Andre            Track Housto             54.20
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         50.29q
  2 Lemon, Michael               DC Redwings              50.90
  3 Gregory, Kendall             unattached               51.49
  4 Morris, Sean                 Willingboro              53.38
  5 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt             54.12
  6 Smith, Cary                  Morris Estat             56.20
  7 Harris, Anthony              Trinity Elit           1:00.22
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             50.66
  2 Gutteriez, Nevin             unattached               51.28
  3 Oehmke, Joshua               unattached               53.12
  4 Kennedy, John                Mallery Chal             54.83
  5 Williams, Clark              unattached               56.46
  6 Williams, Terrence           Mlk Blasters             59.21
  7 Axson, Dashan                Jabari Road Runn       1:01.66

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Lamarr                unattached             1:56.74
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             1:57.11
  3 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           1:58.78
  4 Crosswell, Julian            Metro Eagles           1:59.04
  5 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       2:00.24
  6 Bergman, Isak                unattached             2:00.38
  7 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           2:00.89
  8 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            2:02.52

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Walker, Wesley               Life Sports            9:02.11
  2 Rainford, Travon             Mt Airy Trac           9:06.92
  3 Edmonds, Joshua              unattached             9:08.08
  4 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           9:13.26
  5 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           9:15.12
  6 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           9:15.38
  7 Klein-Cloud, Rafael          Kenyan Runne           9:18.07
  8 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           9:21.61
  9 Stapleton, Keith             There to Car           9:24.22
 10 Kane, Chris                  unattached             9:24.30
 11 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           9:30.13
 12 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           9:32.38
 13 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           9:39.82
 14 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           9:45.26
 15 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stalli           9:55.66
 16 Waldvogel, Joshua            Arizona Blaz           9:57.18
 17 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird           10:07.47
 18 Knorr, Robert                Pleasanton H          10:23.82
 19 Allen, Corey                 Maximum Out           10:28.84
 20 Pearl, Christopher           unattached            10:30.42
 21 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T          10:46.17
 22 Womack, Don                  Baltimore City T      10:52.14

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             56.31q
  2 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             56.41q
  3 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               57.74q
  4 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             59.06
  5 Corbin, Daniel               unattached               59.61
  6 Hines, Alfred                unattached             1:01.11
  7 Laws, Alan                   Morris Estat           1:01.74
  8 Carson, Christan             The Arizona            1:02.11
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         56.94q
  2 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             57.26q
  3 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             59.36
  4 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy           1:02.37
  5 Maccubbin, Tyler             Jaguar Track           1:03.65
  6 Warner, David                DC Redwings            1:06.14
  7 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings            1:06.32
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             55.07q
  2 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Housto             55.15q
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             55.24q
  4 Moore, Allen                 Northwest Tr             58.50
  5 Hollie, Joseph               Motor City T             58.81
  6 Jackson, Darren              Motor City T           1:03.60
  7 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           1:05.77

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     42.87q
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  2 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               43.00q
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) McLean, Travis
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             43.52q
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dawkins, Derrick
     3) Parrish, Trevin                 4) Peterson, James
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   44.20q
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Harris, Jarel
  5 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              47.26
     1) Brathwaite, Kylon               2) John, Brandon
     3) Smith, Kiechen                  4) Rochard, Darnell
 -- Southern California Running Co  'A'                      DQ   ex. not in zone at 3
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Wade, David                     4) Anderson, Elllis
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.88q
     1) Edwards, Tommie                 2) Marshall, Darius
     3) Nolly, Brandon                  4) Wright, Kedric
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               44.29
     1) Jones, Parrin                   2) Lloyd, Reginald
     3) Johnson, Akeem                  4) Williams, Rashad
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           44.30
     1) Duckett, Khari                  2) Morris, Sean
     3) Pinckney, Casey                 4) Moore, Kashif
  4 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   44.32
     1) Harper, Anthony                 2) Henley, McArthur
     3) Thomas, Jermaine                4) Thoms, Wayne
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        45.99
     1) Suber, Sean                     2) Talley, Arin
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Pinkney, Daniel
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             46.76
     1) Mitchell, James                 2) Jones, Jamar
     3) Hopewell, Aswad                 4) Fitzgerald, Lamont
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         42.92q
     1) Ridgeway, Raymond               2) Cooper, Roosevelt
     3) Weaver, Dominick                4) Bell, Darryl
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     43.35q
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Lockett, Joshua                 4) Nall, Dante
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       44.08q
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Hollie, Joseph
     3) Norfleet, Steven                4) Lewis, Keith
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                44.45
     1) Phillips, Eric                  2) Foster, Derek
     3) Cromwell, Troy                  4) Robinson, Marc
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                         47.23
     1) Nelson, Aaron                   2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Wallace, Oliver                 4) Dinkins, Russell
  6 Trinity Elite Track Club  'A'                         55.66
     1) Archie, Stephon                 2) Childress, Brian
     3) Reed, Reggie                    4) Harris, Anthony

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          21.24
  2 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             21.69
  3 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             21.87
  4 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              21.88
  5 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             21.96
  6 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             22.17
  7 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              22.31

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              49.15
  2 Moore, Ashard                Maximum Out              50.39
  3 Smith, Jamard                West Chester             50.66
  4 Altema, Patrick              Jaguar Track             50.74
  5 Gyad, Clement                Halls Express II         50.80
  6 Peays, Gary                  River City E             51.06
  7 Harts, Ryan                  Lake Area Ex             52.52
  8 Dash, Andrew                 Trenton Trac             56.01
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             49.08q
  2 Bailey, Howard               Track Essenc             49.78
  3 Lovett, Todd                 Metro Eagles             49.85
  4 Hancock, James               New Horizon              49.93
  5 Kreuder, John                Western New York         52.02
  6 Parez, Dario                 unattached               53.07
  7 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             53.65
  8 Cannady, Irvin               Baltimore City T         56.37
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             48.44q
  2 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               50.83
  3 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Rich             50.99
  4 Edwards, Julian              PhatBack Athleti         51.63
  5 Brown, Marcus                Greater Rich             52.81
  6 Malloy, Ryan                 Supersonics              53.16
  7 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit             56.83
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             49.15
  2 Irby, Courtney               Quicksilver              50.11
  3 Killebrew, Emanuel           Motor City T             50.86
  4 Johnson, Shaun               Track Phi Tr             51.05
  5 Henry, TaBarie               Miami Northw             51.35
  6 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich             51.61
  7 Whitehurst, Ronald           Quicksilver              52.43
  8 Allen, Lewis                 Gideonites T             54.22
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Norwood, Donnell             unattached               48.56q
  2 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             48.71q
  3 Browning, Lee                Track Phi Tr             49.25
  4 Clay, Michael                Halls Express II         49.26
  5 Tate, Craig                  Baltimore City T         51.65
  6 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk Blasters             53.10
  7 Hall, Antwan                 Georgia Ligh             53.62
  8 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Dia             54.97
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jemel              New Horizon              48.58q
  2 Evans, Kimon                 Jabari Road Runn         49.24
  3 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Rich             51.81
  4 Corprew, Jabin               Baltimore City T         52.44
  5 Portee, Rashad               Decatur Domi             54.47
  6 Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi             56.48
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Anthony             Ebenezer Ame             49.56
  2 Lowe, Desmond                Quicksilver              50.83
  3 Myers, Robert                Bronk Tigers             50.89
  4 Opoku, Kwame                 Halls Express II         50.97
  5 Holman, James                Gideonites T             52.00
  6 Wynder, Jordan               unattached               52.02
  7 DeCoster, Andrew             Cobra Track              52.23
  8 Thaler, Justin               unattached               54.20
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             48.19q
  2 Citizen, Leon                Lafayette Yo             49.64
  3 Courson, Christopher         unattached               50.59
  4 Jackson, Marquel             River City E             51.44
  5 Connelly, Thomas             PhatBack Athleti         51.87
  6 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra Track              52.02
  7 Matheson, Donnel             unattached               54.29
  8 Moore, Qudaman               Baltimore City T       1:00.82
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             47.60q
  2 Crooks, Dwight               New Horizon              48.91q
  3 Goins, Melvin                PhatBack Athleti         51.86
  4 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             53.19
  5 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             53.45
  6 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites T             54.56
  7 Fuller, Phillip              New Horizon              54.64

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Daniels, Nathan              Lafayette Yo           1:52.74
  2 Harper, Cody                 Albuquerque            1:53.70
  3 Craddock, Justin             Western New York       1:53.91
  4 Webley, Michael              unattached             1:54.09
  5 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             1:54.45
  6 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:57.47
  7 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            1:58.44

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running       16:07.75
  2 Mayes, Clay                  Jenks Americ          16:10.66
  3 McCarthy, Brandon            Jenks Americ          16:39.49
  4 Groneveldt, Tobias           New Horizon           16:42.66
  5 Gibbs, Brandon               Jenks Americ          16:48.79
  6 Olejar, Kevin                Western New York      16:53.44
  7 Reyes, Lino                  Memphis Hurd          18:26.61
  8 Zimmerman, Matthew           Haya Burners          18:32.50

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             56.23
  2 Lynch, Dekoven               Motor City T             56.97
  3 Swaggard, Travis             Cobra Track              57.60
  4 Rock, Jousha                 Quiet Storm              58.02
  5 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         58.96
  6 Farrar, Adam                 unattached             1:00.13
  7 Middlebrooks, Frederick      Quicksilver            1:00.19
  8 Jones, Daniel                Georgia Elit           1:03.51
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             55.69q
  2 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         55.91q
  3 Lowe, Kevin                  Quicksilver              56.52
  4 Mitchell, Matt               unattached               57.39
  5 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi             58.92
  6 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        unattached               59.36
  7 Williams, Harold             PhatBack Athleti       1:08.35
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              53.99q
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              54.86q
  3 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             55.76q
  4 Lowe, Desmond                Quicksilver              56.91
  4 Carter, John                 Delaware Dia             56.91
  6 Felton, Derrick              Durham Strid             57.20
  7 Elliot, Ross                 unattached               57.83
  8 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             57.86
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Flintall, Lacy               Durham Strid             55.35q
  2 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         55.76q
  3 Savage, Tajudeen             Cobra Track              56.65
  4 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              56.86
  5 Sams, Malik                  PhatBack Athleti       1:00.52
  6 Wright, Creighton            Baldwin Coun           1:05.65
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              54.01q
  2 Sagmiller, Daniel            unattached               57.55
  3 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra Track              58.28
  4 Jones, Devin                 Quicksilver            1:00.19
  5 Heidman, Matthew             Prince Willi           1:01.10
  6 Bennett, Raynard             Baltimore City T       1:03.15
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 NiteHawks Sports       1:05.60
  8 Hovis, Reginald              Baldwin Coun           1:10.74

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     41.83q
     1) Henry, Clemore                  2) Garvin, Michael
     3) McKenzie, Gordon                4) Brown, Andre
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          41.90q
     1) Hill-Welbon, James              2) McJimpsey, Darwin
     3) Richardson, Malcolm             4) Duncan, Mark
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                                42.75
     1) Baise, Canaan                   2) Muhammad, Kevin
     3) Reeves, Brandon                 4) Sugalski, Edward
  4 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   42.94
     1) Scarborough, Cliff              2) Brown, Reggie
     3) Jones, Gregory                  4) Jones, Rod
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        43.17
     1) Buchner, Dante                  2) Lavela, Joel
     3) Moore, Larrone                  4) Campbell, Edwin
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         43.48
     1) Bell, Darryl                    2)
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                44.23
     1) Lauredan, Bernier               2) Major, Quamir
     3) McGhee, Jeffrey                 4) Ormond, Kamar
  8 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    45.44
     1) Jones, Rafael                   2) Quashie, Kendell
     3) Glover, Timothy                 4) Holman, James
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              41.17q
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) Fagan, Jared
     3) Knight, Courtney                4) Mcgill, Serge'
  2 New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'                        41.78q
     1) Barnes, Jamaal                  2) Butler, Cameron
     3) Fuller, Phillip                 4) Grant, Michael
  3 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                               42.76
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Goins, Melvin                   4) Talley, Kenneth
  4 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    42.90
     1) Brown, Lloyd                    2) McClenic, Daryle
     3) Morgan, Terrance                4) Pettus, Chaisen
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             42.93
     1) Powell, William                 2) Bailey, George
     3) Zellner, Cedric                 4) Watkins, Jasper
  6 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                  42.96
     1) Powell, Anthony                 2) Manigault, Dwayne
     3) Turner, Walter                  4) Steele, Edino
  7 West Chester Track Club  'A'                          43.91
     1) McCloskey, Andrew               2) McCready, Gary
     3) Smith, Jamard                   4) Whaley, Elliot
  8 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             45.07
     1) Moore, Ashard                   2) Wiley, Otis
     3) Davis, David                    4) Fagan, Stephen
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                       41.92q
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Edwards, Timothy
     3) Johnson, Shaun                  4) Browning, Lee
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.93q
     1) Dick, Mickhel                   2) Gay, Issiah
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Menafee, Marvin
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     43.45
     1) Hardnett, Akeem                 2) Johnson, Thomas
     3) Akins, Tyron                    4) Sims, Jeremy
  4 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                          43.75
     1) Doke, Ryan                      2) Milder, Max
     3) Skanes, Clinton                 4) Williams, LeRon
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             42.05q
     1) Damaska, Philip                 2) Rashad, Ahmad
     3) Carter, Demea                   4) Edwards, Shakir
  2 Travelers Track Club  'A'                             42.19q
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Coleman, Carlos
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Sykles, Jaumale
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   42.75
     1) Adams, Shawn                    2) Bell, Tyrell
     3) Swinson, Alex                   4) Winters, Teyon
  4 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              43.31
     1) Whittingham, Winston            2) Morris, Clint
     3) Noel, Joshua                    4) Carter, Joshua
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           43.48
     1) Robinson, Jeremy                2) Burroughs, Devon
     3) Reid, Phillip                   4) Smith, Carl

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             1.10m    3-07.25
  2 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta             1.10m    3-07.25
  2 Cable, Meghan                Tri County E             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co             1.05m    3-05.25
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             1.05m    3-05.25
  5 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Casseus, Krystal             Willingboro              1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag             1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque                 NH
 -- McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track                NH

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park             21.68m      71-01
  2 Hall, Lindsay                Needham Trac            18.80m      61-08
  3 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached              17.68m      58-00
  4 Avery, Dajsh                 Northwest Tr            14.67m      48-01
  5 Shields, Christina           unattached              14.21m      46-07
  6 Wallerstedt, Michelle        unattached              13.95m      45-09
  7 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co            12.79m      41-11
  8 Hall, Jasmyn                 Golden Tiger            10.63m      34-10
  9 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ             9.90m      32-06
 10 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque              9.83m      32-03
 11 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             9.78m      32-01
 12 Watkins, Maggie              Purdue Area              9.66m      31-08
 13 Cameron, Llodrice            Miami Northw             8.78m      28-10

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Haynie, Rachel               DC Redwings              1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Yancy-Williams, Aundrea      unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E             1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Melville, Amber              unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             1.35m    4-05.00
 11 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             1.30m    4-03.25
 11 Jacobs, Rebecca              Valley Unite             1.30m    4-03.25
 13 Brown, Shaniece              Cavalier-Cav             1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Clark, Olivia                Ft. Belvoir              1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Roth, Kelsey                 Lincoln Jets             1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Morris, Jasmine              The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Adams, Katherine             Needham Trac             1.25m    4-01.25
 18 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             1.20m    3-11.25
 18 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co             1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw                NH
 -- McRae, Persephanie           East New Yor                NH
 -- Javois, Gisele               Young Explor                NH

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached              25.04m      82-02
  2 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             23.08m      75-09
  3 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San             21.23m      69-08
  4 Pantale, Alana               unattached              21.08m      69-02
  5 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C            20.98m      68-10
  6 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F            16.56m      54-04
  7 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             15.76m      51-08
  8 Brink, Haley                 South Orange            12.08m      39-07
  9 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essenc             9.25m      30-04
 -- Bennett, Mashuana            Track Expres              FOUL

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Greene, Danielle             Greater Rich             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Fl             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Koons, Nikolette             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Proietto, Samantha           Tri County E             1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track              1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav                NH
 -- Wright, Chloe                Carolina Eag                NH
 -- Martin, Arynn                unattached                  NH
 -- Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra                NH

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta            11.48m   0.9  37-08.00
  2 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich            10.65m   2.0  34-11.25
  3 Bethune, Ashley              unattached              10.53m   2.3  34-06.75
  4 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Dia            10.46m   1.8  34-04.00
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run            10.29m   0.6  33-09.25
  6 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            10.18m   0.7  33-04.75
  7 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P            10.16m   1.9  33-04.00
  8 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire               9.64m   1.1  31-07.50
  9 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire               9.63m   1.5  31-07.25
 10 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             9.59m   2.0  31-05.75
 11 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              9.56m   0.9  31-04.50
 12 Anderson, Breanna            Quiet Fire               9.29m   0.3  30-05.75
 13 David, Dominique             Mt Airy Trac             9.22m   2.7  30-03.00
 14 Dyer, Lauren                 Running for              9.22m   1.0  30-03.00
 15 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               8.97m   1.9  29-05.25
 16 Rogers, Christa              unattached               8.84m   0.9  29-00.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               Loudoun Trac            35.68m     117-01
  2 Owens, Alanna                West Chester            33.68m     110-06
  3 Kahle, Kasey                 unattached              28.81m      94-06
  4 Phipps, Celina               New Horizon             28.23m      92-07
  5 Agoris, Catherine            unattached              25.50m      83-08
  6 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F            25.34m      83-02
  7 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger            25.10m      82-04
  8 Hall, Rita                   Wilmington T            22.77m      74-08
  9 Tucker, Kayla                DC Redwings             22.27m      73-01
 10 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            21.97m      72-01
 11 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir             21.42m      70-03
 12 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             20.94m      68-08
 13 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East             16.68m      54-09
 14 Taylor, Jasmine              DC Redwings             13.03m      42-09

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
  2 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Trac            11.44m   NWI  37-06.50
  3 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta            11.19m   NWI  36-08.50
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
  5 Goodman, Natalie             Winner's Track C        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
  6 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C            10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
  7 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
  8 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track C            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
 10 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
 11 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 11 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 13 Nobles, Kenisha              DC Redwings             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
 14 Smith, Travia                Franklin Tra            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
 15 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track C            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75
 16 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached              10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy            10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
 18 Spencer, Danay               Running for              9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
 19 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             9.75m   NWI  32-00.00
 20 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Starlets Tra             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
 21 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut              9.65m   NWI  31-08.00
 22 Morton, Indira               unattached               9.48m   NWI  31-01.25
 23 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25
 -- Carson, Micsha               The Arizona               FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              unattached              14.61m   47-11.25
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            14.01m   45-11.75
  3 Cox, Brittany                Nashville Il            12.98m   42-07.00
  4 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             11.59m   38-00.25
  5 Johnson, Iman                unattached              11.51m   37-09.25
  6 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            11.44m   37-06.50
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            11.35m   37-03.00
  8 Clickett, Natalie            unattached              11.21m   36-09.50
  9 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C            10.30m   33-09.50
 10 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra             9.85m   32-03.75
 11 Nielsen, Hillary             unattached               9.79m   32-01.50
 12 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S             9.68m   31-09.25
 13 Spencer, Danay               Running for              9.14m   30-00.00
 14 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached               8.95m   29-04.50
 15 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut              8.66m   28-05.00
 16 Lee, Jordaane                Team Marylan             8.48m   27-10.00
 17 Jackson, Latricia            Ruff Riders              8.44m   27-08.25
 18 Harrell, Alyce               unattached               8.28m   27-02.00
 19 King, Chenelle               Golden Tiger             8.20m   26-11.00
 20 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo             7.96m   26-01.50
 21 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso             7.85m   25-09.25
 22 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw             7.72m   25-04.00
 23 Timmons, Kim                 Prince Willi             7.67m   25-02.00

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Early, Ashley                unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  1 Olds, Kristen                unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  1 Ligon, Ashley                Texas Gulf Coast         3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Langner, Karen               unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Walls, Melissa               unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Millford, Heather            unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  7 Wonders, Elizabeth           unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  8 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             2.30m    7-06.50
  9 Houston, Candace             Young Explor             1.85m    6-00.75
 -- Raudenbush, Janna            unattached                  NH

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mormen, C                    Durham Strid            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
  2 Wyatt, Essence               Pasadena Run            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
  3 Maul, Desma                  West Chester            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
  4 Jenkins, Angela              unattached              11.20m   NWI  36-09.00
  5 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua S            11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
  6 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00
  7 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C            10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
  8 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50
  9 Lima, Stacy                  The Lincoln             10.58m   NWI  34-08.50
 10 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
 11 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
 12 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
 13 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso            10.11m   NWI  33-02.00
 14 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
 15 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
 16 Whitfield, Lynda             Cambria Yout             9.83m   NWI  32-03.00
 17 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track C             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
 18 Lin, Cynthia                 unattached               9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
 19 Beatty, Lakeisha             Cambria Yout             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75
 20 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi             9.17m   NWI  30-01.00
 21 Ashford, Ebone               Univ. Of Chi             8.75m   NWI  28-08.50
 22 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi             8.60m   NWI  28-02.75
 -- Huffman, Chuquese            Long Beach S              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Michaela        unattached              14.88m   48-10.00
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              unattached              12.80m   42-00.00
  3 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            12.05m   39-06.50
  4 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            11.81m   38-09.00
  5 Howard, Ashley               unattached              11.71m   38-05.00
  6 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            10.03m   32-11.00
  7 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            10.02m   32-10.50
  8 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire               9.72m   31-10.75
  9 Voigtlander, Clare           Cornhusker F             9.16m   30-00.75
 10 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi             8.86m   29-01.00
 11 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso             8.59m   28-02.25
 12 Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out              8.37m   27-05.50
 13 Addison, Khandis             Memphis Hurd             8.12m   26-07.75

Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kelli                Lake Area Ex            39.24m     128-09
  2 DePasquale, Jeanine          Quick Silver            37.79m     124-00
  3 Mesi, Lauren                 Western New York        33.36m     109-05
  4 Kennedy, Heather             unattached              32.92m     108-00
  5 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F            29.94m      98-03
  6 Pratt, Elizabeth             unattached              28.18m      92-05
  7 Bertman, Katy                unattached              27.22m      89-04
  8 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            26.73m      87-08
  9 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            26.12m      85-08
 10 Bless, Emily                 Tri County E            25.96m      85-02
 11 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            25.02m      82-01
 12 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            24.69m      81-00
 13 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C            24.30m      79-09
 14 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track C            22.38m      73-05
 15 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi            19.05m      62-06
 16 Houston, Candace             Young Explor            14.23m      46-08
 17 Blaylock, Vanessa            Prince Willi            13.97m      45-10

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac             1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Schneider, Jay               South West A             1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             1.05m    3-05.25
  5 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T            NH

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             1.50m    4-11.00
  1 FitzSimmons, Brandon         Lincoln Yout             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Riverside Co             1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc             1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Kincade, Jack                unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm              1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Butler, Gregory              DC Redwings              1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc                NH
 -- Harris, Justin               Woodlawn Track P            NH

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Benjamin             unattached              29.24m      95-11
  2 Walderzak, Cole              unattached              29.20m      95-10
  3 Neumore, Tanner              Maple Leaf T            27.77m      91-01
  4 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             26.15m      85-09
  5 Coyle, Ismael                unattached              23.93m      78-06
  6 Deniton, Sean                Team Marylan            23.70m      77-09
  7 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger            22.41m      73-06
  8 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F            20.78m      68-02
  9 Stewart, Shaymar             New York Sta            19.46m      63-10
 10 Collins, Peter               unattached              18.63m      61-01
 11 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T            18.23m      59-10
 12 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro Boy            17.92m      58-09
 13 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres            14.93m      49-00

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc            39.53m     129-08
  2 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F            38.94m     127-09
  3 FitzSimmons, Brandon         Lincoln Yout            34.20m     112-02
  4 Brown, Damani                Rising Stars            33.80m     110-11
  5 Stewart, Shaymar             New York Sta            33.78m     110-10
  6 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached              31.56m     103-06
  7 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger            30.99m     101-08
  8 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             30.28m      99-04
  9 Barron, Trevor               Pacer Track             28.68m      94-01
 10 Fuller, Chase                unattached              27.37m      89-09
 11 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San             24.29m      79-08
 12 Lang, Michael                Long & Stron            22.87m      75-00
 13 Knox, Isadore                South Madiso            22.80m      74-10
 14 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm             22.02m      72-03
 15 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stalli            20.94m      68-08
 16 Wilson, Dominic              Distance Hea            20.06m      65-10
 17 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega             19.90m      65-03
 18 Scheideler, Alex             Lincoln Jets            19.67m      64-06
 19 Stephney, Jordan             Delco Stalli            19.27m      63-03
 20 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co            19.06m      62-06
 21 Collins, Peter               unattached              18.96m      62-02
 22 Dixon, Cutris                South Madiso            16.41m      53-10
 23 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres            14.09m      46-03
 24 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres            12.59m      41-04
 25 Jones, Timon                 Track Essenc            11.88m      39-00

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  1 Brandon, Dayne               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Mills, Bryan                 unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00
  9 Chavis, Kyle                 Track Essenc             1.45m    4-09.00
 -- White, Lester                Riverside Co                NH
 -- Keels, Alante                Trailblazers               DNF

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  2 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  3 Hill, Stephen                Titans T.C.              5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
  5 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  6 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
  7 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  8 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  9 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
 10 Smith, Andrew                Riverside Co             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
 11 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
 12 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
 13 Parker, Duane                Team Marylan             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
 14 Pugh, Makiri                 Glenarden Tr             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
 15 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
 16 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
 17 Battle, Justin               Franklin Tra             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
 18 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
 19 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
 20 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
 21 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 22 Pearson, Marcus              South Madiso             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
 23 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 24 Williams, Shawn              Los Angeles              4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 25 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 25 Compton, Malik               Baltimore City T         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 27 Davenport, John              unattached               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 28 Singleton, Alonzo            Track Expres             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 29 Porter, Jordan               Marlboro Boy             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 30 Jones, Carl                  Central New              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 31 Williams, Bryan              Track Expres             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 32 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            45.70m     149-11
  2 Sejkora, Seth                Cornhusker F            42.82m     140-06
  3 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              40.36m     132-05
  4 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            37.19m     122-00
  5 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets            35.48m     116-05
  6 Gurley, Tom                  Lake Area Ex            34.58m     113-05
  7 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp            30.81m     101-01
  8 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County            28.81m      94-06
  9 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac            13.06m      42-10

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Armacost, Austin             unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  2 Di Cesare, Casey             unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 -- Di Cesare, Scott             unattached                  NH
 -- Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir                 NH
  2 Franklin, Dawson             Texas Gulf Coast            NH
 -- Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached                  NH
 -- Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             3.35m   10-11.75
 -- Brown, Bryan                 Texas Gulf Coast         4.10m   13-05.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             6.85m  -1.3  22-05.75
  2 Jones, Phelon                unattached               6.83m  -1.9  22-05.00
  3 Scillitani, Vincent          unattached               6.39m  -2.6  20-11.75
  4 Payne, Justin                Baltimore City T         6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00
  5 Lewis, Broderick             Purdue Area              6.29m  -0.5  20-07.75
  6 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             6.18m  -0.8  20-03.50
  7 Guitard, Tommy               Connecticut              6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25
  8 Bisera, Jason                Hawaii Elite             6.10m   0.4  20-00.25
  9 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites T             6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00
 10 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             6.04m  -0.7  19-09.75
 11 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn Track P         6.02m  -1.8  19-09.00
 12 Bray, Wesley                 Track Housto             5.88m  -0.6  19-03.50
 13 Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra Track              5.75m  -1.0  18-10.50
 14 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             5.67m  -1.9  18-07.25
 15 Green, Arsenio               South Madiso             5.66m  -3.1  18-07.00
 16 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50
 17 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             5.57m  -0.7  18-03.25
 18 Lane, Warren                 East New Yor             5.44m  -1.0  17-10.25
 19 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             5.37m  -0.9  17-07.50
 20 Brathwaite, Kylon            Jabari Road Runn         5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00
 21 Davis, Austin                Durham Strid             5.32m  -1.6  17-05.50
 22 Johnson, Kendrix             Track Essenc             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25
 23 Murphy, Brandon              DC Redwings              5.15m  -0.4  16-10.75
 24 Williams, Terrence           Mlk Blasters             5.14m  -0.8  16-10.50
 25 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings              4.80m  -2.4  15-09.00
 26 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             4.69m  -2.2  15-04.75

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Zachary             unattached              16.78m   55-00.75
  2 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua S            16.29m   53-05.50
  3 English, Nathan              unattached              13.96m   45-09.75
  4 Deiseroth, Adam              unattached              13.95m   45-09.25
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              13.91m   45-07.75
  6 Henning, Walter              unattached              13.89m   45-07.00
  7 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            13.61m   44-08.00
  8 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             13.51m   44-04.00
  9 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             12.87m   42-02.75
 10 Zajac, Michael               unattached              12.77m   41-10.75
 11 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              12.65m   41-06.00
 12 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi            12.23m   40-01.50
 13 Green, Marcus                Golden Tiger            11.80m   38-08.75
 14 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            11.52m   37-09.50
 15 Holder, Michael              Jaguar Track            11.51m   37-09.25
 16 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            10.85m   35-07.25
 17 Smith, Isaiah                Oak Lane You             9.76m   32-00.25
 18 Burke, Kyle                  Team Marylan             9.02m   29-07.25

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             7.06m   NWI  23-02.00
  2 Williams, LeRon              Cornhusker F             7.05m   NWI  23-01.75
  3 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          7.02m   NWI  23-00.50
  3 Carter, Demea                Maximum Out              7.02m   NWI  23-00.50
  5 Mitchell, Brandyn            unattached               7.00m   NWI  22-11.75
  6 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird              6.82m   NWI  22-04.50
  7 Brown, Andre                 Metro Eagles             6.73m   NWI  22-01.00
  8 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               6.56m   NWI  21-06.25
  9 Wade, Michael                Columbia Exp             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
 10 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
 10 Muhammad, Kevin              Delaware Dia             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
 12 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T         6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
 13 Pettus, Chaisen              Hempstead PA             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25
 14 Sinegal, Allen               Lafayette Yo             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
 15 Clarke, Justin               Los Angeles              6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
 16 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
 17 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
 18 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Rich             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
 19 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        unattached               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25
 20 Morton, Derrick              New Wave Tra             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
 21 Washington, Michael          Philadelphia             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
 22 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
 23 Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75
 24 Kreuder, John                Western New York         5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
 25 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
 26 Weatherbe, Kevin             Philadelphia             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
 27 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Rich             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
 28 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
 29 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
 30 Johnson, Isiah               unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
 31 Hambrite, Jospeh             Quicksilver              5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
 32 Gregory, Jakeem              unattached               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
 33 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50

Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            18.74m   61-05.75
  2 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua S            16.20m   53-01.75
  3 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            15.44m   50-08.00
  4 Jones, Gerome                Baltimore City T        15.43m   50-07.50
  5 Phifer, Lonnie               unattached              15.36m   50-04.75
  6 Watkins, Billy               Purdue Area             15.20m   49-10.50
  7 Jones, Adam                  unattached              15.17m   49-09.25
  8 Fry, Garry                   Maple Leaf T            14.49m   47-06.50
  9 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            14.38m   47-02.25
 10 Younger, Kyle                unattached              14.31m   46-11.50
 11 Maciejewski, Steve           Western New York        14.12m   46-04.00
 12 Stansbury, Kevin             Trenton Trac            14.02m   46-00.00
 13 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            14.01m   45-11.75
 14 Mcculley, Brian              Western Penn            13.56m   44-06.00
 15 Halleck, Justin              Western New York        12.84m   42-01.50
 16 Sullivan, Buck               unattached              12.75m   41-10.00
 17 Lester, Austin               unattached              12.06m   39-07.00
 18 Mudgett, Justin              unattached              11.70m   38-04.75
 19 Mimms, Patrick               Track Essenc            10.98m   36-00.25
 20 Cliindinin, Jason            Travelers Track         10.20m   33-05.75

Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Craig                Quick Silver            54.24m     177-11
  2 Roth, Brad                   unattached              53.26m     174-09
  3 Adami, Christian             unattached              52.56m     172-05
  4 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            48.91m     160-05
  5 Uhrinek, Christopher         unattached              46.00m     150-11
  6 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua S            40.97m     134-05
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 NiteHawks Sports        38.86m     127-06
  8 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moo            37.40m     122-08
  9 Galarza, Nestor              Quick Silver            35.04m     114-11
 10 Jenkins, Jonathan            South Orange            30.54m     100-02
 11 Beale, Kirkland              Hummingbird             30.39m      99-08

Results - Day 5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.3
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             14.14
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               14.25
  3 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.64
  4 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.65
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.89
  6 Griffin, India               Track Expres             15.06
  7 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              15.07
  8 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             15.34

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           1:00.53
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:02.19
  3 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            1:02.71
  4 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           1:02.83
  5 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           1:05.15
  6 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.12
  7 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           1:06.70
  8 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:07.85

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             5:33.15
  2 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C           5:43.70
  3 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           5:43.85
  4 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           5:45.82
  5 Lawrence, Crystal            unattached             5:52.37
  6 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           5:54.60
  7 Kather, Brooke               South Orange           6:01.86
  8 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           6:03.86
  9 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            6:08.43
 10 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            6:08.77
 11 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            6:17.51
 12 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           6:19.84
 13 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co           6:40.26
 14 Carrington, Sydney           Pikesville C           6:45.03
Section  2
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           5:02.24
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           5:05.74
  3 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             5:11.86
  4 Brown, Andrea                unattached             5:13.85
  5 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           5:13.89
  6 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           5:16.87
  7 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           5:18.50
  8 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           5:18.72
  9 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           5:18.98
 10 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           5:19.05
 11 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           5:19.14
 12 Quinones, Alejandra          unattached             5:26.58
 13 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           5:41.87
 14 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached             5:42.14
 15 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           5:43.51
 16 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           5:47.38
 17 Sykes, Yolanda               Ebenezer Ame           5:50.76
 18 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           6:35.07

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    57.22
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Sears, Shevanie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Munford, Jordan
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               57.29
     1) Muhammad, Shali                 2) Smith, Stasia
     3) Weldon, Courtney                4) Shell, Imani
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   57.40
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Scales, ReNia                   4) Curseen, Reeona
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                58.96
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       59.55
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Thomas, Taylor
     3) Trinidad, Jessenia              4) Valley, Raven
  6 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:01.80
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Kendall, Kali                   4) Oakley, Tysheena
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   1-ooz
     1) Carson, Shakira                 2) Brown, Summer
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4) Jackson, Taylor
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                      DQ   3-ooz
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:26.95
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:37.17
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:42.43
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Trinidad, Jessenia
     3) Welker, Ashley                  4) Thomas, Taylor
  4 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:47.19
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:47.83
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  6 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:48.27
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  7 Delaware Express  'A'                               4:58.49
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  8 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:06.04
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              13.06
  2 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.13
  3 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.41
  4 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.44
  5 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.45
  6 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.50
  7 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.51
  8 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.55

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.38
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W           1:00.53
  3 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            1:00.79
  4 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           1:01.31
  5 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger           1:01.54
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:02.35
  7 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona            1:04.42
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E           1:05.61

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           5:07.04
  2 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           5:08.65
  3 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks           5:12.40
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           5:18.35
  5 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           5:18.43
  6 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           5:21.38
  7 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           5:23.56
  8 Asher, Chiny                 Hummingbird            5:28.95
  9 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           5:35.54
 10 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East            5:39.98
 11 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           5:45.95
 12 Rigby, Allison               unattached             5:51.62
 13 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           5:58.14
 14 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       6:01.27
Section  2
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution         4:54.66
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            4:58.20
  3 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.82
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           5:06.09
  5 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           5:07.05
  6 Taylor, Kasia                unattached             5:08.00
  7 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite           5:13.49
  8 Abernathy, D'Esha            Cambria Yout           5:13.56
  9 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution         5:14.84
 10 Pena, Georgina               unattached             5:15.86
 11 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp           5:17.42
 12 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           5:17.58
 13 Jacobs, Rebecca              Valley Unite           5:19.35
 14 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            5:23.23
 15 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East            5:26.80
 16 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite           5:27.08
 17 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           5:28.94
 18 Brdar, Brynn                 Valley Unite           5:47.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.9
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.14
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.59
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.60
  4 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.68
  5 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.70
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82
  7 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.86

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.52
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Pedro, Adenike
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'B'                       50.92
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Haydel, Sydney
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Gipson, Precious
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                      51.08
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Barlow, Briana
     3) Davila, Quaneeka                4) Gillon, Tylia
  4 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   51.97
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       52.36
     1) Johnson, Lyssandra              2) Johnson, Tayler
     3) Flores, Natalie                 4) Williams, La Toya
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   52.45
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Smith, Tarnequa
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        52.83
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.19
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Tyler, Tierra

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:10.26
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:15.17
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:15.94
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:16.01
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:18.35
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  6 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:18.37
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:31.45
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  8 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:35.79
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.19
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.49   12.481
  2 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.49   12.488
  4 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.51
  5 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.59
  6 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.64
  7 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.75
  8 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.89

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               54.96
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             55.96
  3 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             56.19
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             56.31
  5 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             56.70
  6 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             57.01
  7 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings              58.26
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra             58.64

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:37.48
  2 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:42.30
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:44.25
  4 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:44.71
  5 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:45.55
  6 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:45.79
  7 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.33
  8 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.08
  9 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:47.57
 10 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:52.68
 11 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:56.55
 12 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:01.36

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.53
  2 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.65
  3 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.75
  4 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.77
  5 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.94
  6 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.26
  7 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.45
  8 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.57

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               28.23
  2 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               28.29
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nov             28.31
  4 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             28.61
  5 Sharper, Samantha            Camden Pal               28.62
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             29.50
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             30.01

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.11
     1) Lewis, D'Ambour                 2) Finley, London
     3) Cooper, Angele                  4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.82
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Lawson, Krystin
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          48.30
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Nolton, Danielle
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               49.53
     1) Bailey, Anastasia               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.05
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   50.71
     1) Harris, Charma                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Blake, Lindsey                  4) Nobles, LaSheena
  7 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   51.07
     1) White, Josalyn                  2) Vasquez, Alfagracia
     3) Mcbean, Seantae                 4) Hector, Taneal
 -- Valley United Striders Tc.  'E'                         DNF
     1) Lloyd, Brandi                   2) Woods, Erika
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Newman, Iesha

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        3:54.69
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:55.42
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:56.29
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  4 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:02.31
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:03.94
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Woods, Erika
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:04.50
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  7 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:05.74
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Pray, Melanie

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.20
  2 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.22
  3 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.39   12.381
  4 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.39   12.388
  5 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.42
  6 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.43
  7 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.73

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               53.22
  2 Williams, Devon              unattached               54.64
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             55.41
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.86
  5 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle Trac             56.27
  6 Henry, Joy                   unattached               56.94
  7 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               56.99
  8 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             57.15

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:40.39
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:40.51
  3 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:41.80
  4 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:50.87
  5 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           4:52.94
  6 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           4:57.64
  7 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.97
  8 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:03.42
  9 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           5:07.62
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:09.85
 11 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:09.95
 12 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           5:31.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         14.06
  2 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.45
  3 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.83
  4 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               15.08
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             15.19
  6 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.47
  7 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             15.52
  8 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.78

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.90
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           1:03.35
  3 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac           1:03.68
  4 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S           1:03.77
  5 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings            1:05.48
  6 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track           1:05.73
  7 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars       1:06.47
  8 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:07.05

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.45
     1) Garner, Paige                   2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Busby, Danielle                 4) Harvin, Elizabeth
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               48.46
     1) Tate, Clarenceshell             2) Broyles, Brianna
     3) Dallas, Sagenda                 4) Tartt-Minor, Chanel
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        48.81
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       49.58
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Phillips, Peta-Gaye             4) Taylor, Christiana
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   49.72
     1) Booker, Alexis                  2) Allen, Nakia
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Quarrie, Rayisha
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                   49.88
     1) Marable, Ra Joe                 2) Jones, Brittiney
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Moore, Kiara
  7 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          50.55
     1) Johnson, Quawnecia              2) Gill, Javan
     3) Hill, Tendai                    4) McCollum, Vivian
 -- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                 DNF
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Willis, Ciara

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.79
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.99
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.64
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.50
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:03.26
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:03.72
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Jacobs, Jaleeca
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  7 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:08.54
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:12.29
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4) Davy, Asia

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.12
  2 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.15
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.19
  4 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.26
  5 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.27
  6 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.31
  7 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.70

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Austin, Lauren               Young Achiev             53.89
  2 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.13
  3 Cantey, Krystal              Cambria Yout             56.14
  4 Meakes, Carliesa             Glenarden Tr             56.38
  5 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             57.05
  6 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             58.37
  7 DePass, Shanice              unattached               58.60
  8 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm              58.78

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Farley, Kristin              unattached             4:41.00
  2 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit Cheetah        4:44.89
  3 Condell, Alexandria          Running for            4:49.29
  4 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           4:54.87
  5 Pearce, Jackie               Long Island            4:59.89
  6 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             5:01.66
  7 Payne, Chapin                Quicksilver            5:03.64
  8 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           5:14.06
  9 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            5:17.28
 10 Henderson, Janell            Quicksilver            5:20.41
 11 Wray, Simone                 Quicksilver            5:28.17

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.14
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.22
  3 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.69   14.682
  4 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.69   14.687
  5 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.81
  6 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.89
  7 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.94
  8 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          15.08

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr           1:00.93
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F           1:01.05
  3 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars       1:02.50
  4 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle           1:03.01
  5 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            1:03.11
  6 Rudolff, Desiree             Western New York       1:03.33
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd           1:04.73
  8 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:05.91

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm Elite TC  'A'                             47.06
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Hutcherson, Fallon
     3) Robinson, Candace               4) Rivers, Letoshia
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          47.72
     1) Hill, Tenesha                   2) Marsh, Siobahan
     3) Anderson, Candice               4) Warren, Nina
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     48.06
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Holyfield, Ashley
     3) Paul, Kishelle                  4) Robinson, Lori
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.46
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Meakes, Carliesa
     3) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           4) Dunston, Kellie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.72
     1) Cumberbatch, Collene            2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Losey, Michelle
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             49.80
     1) Herring, Faith                  2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Smith, Marcia                   4) Horn, Jenifer
  7 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    50.57
     1) Edward, Jelissa                 2) Kuti-Akoi, Phobay
     3) Dixon, Narique                  4) Clay, Sarah

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:49.69
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:52.42
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jones, Jessica
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:53.07
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Dacus, Jasmine
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:56.20
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Jack, marlene
     3) Lawson, Ciarra                  4) Williams, Leslie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:56.76
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  6 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:57.22
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Bryant, Courtney
  7 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.31
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  8 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:58.70
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Huber, Elizabeth

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.73
  2 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.79
  3 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.95
  4 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             14.00
  5 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             14.06
  6 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              14.15
  7 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             14.21
  8 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             14.22

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw             58.77
  2 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track           1:02.29
  3 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor       1:02.47
  4 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           1:02.58
  5 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H           1:03.44
  6 Johnson, Alec                Valley Unite           1:05.64
  7 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha            1:06.13
  8 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:07.85

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           5:21.18
  2 Dominguez, John              Royal-T Trac           5:22.65
  3 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           5:23.01
  4 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             5:32.38
  5 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           5:35.78
  6 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            5:36.95
  7 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            5:39.59
  8 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           5:41.25
  9 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           6:18.63
Section  2
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           5:01.10
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           5:07.00
  3 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:14.48
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            5:14.91
  5 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           5:15.12
  6 Acord, Aaron                 San Diego So           5:16.19
  7 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            5:17.41
  8 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           5:17.50
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets           5:21.34
 10 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Rich           5:39.28
 11 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           5:42.48
 12 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           5:54.39
 13 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           6:10.11
 14 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       6:11.31
 15 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ           6:14.44
 16 Olan, Julius                 Central Flor           6:26.26

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                                53.82
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Wise, Deatrich
     3) Carr, Charles                   4) Copeland, Shakeem
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 54.83
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Lawson, Lee
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  3 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             54.86
     1) Arirguzo, Jeffrey               2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Parker, Trae                    4) Annoor, Radir
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       55.25
     1) Love, Jalen                     2) Jordan, Daniel
     3) Glapion, Jarrius                4) Pace, Ashton
  5 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    55.64
     1) Williams, Jamaal                2) Gates, Terrell
     3) Washington, Marquette           4) Fortune, William
  6 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                56.03
     1) Fuller, Devin                   2) Wynn, Brion
     3) Dixon, Darryl                   4) Wingate, Charles
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                       56.05
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Brown, John
     3) Krah, Aaron                     4) Whitted, Khourtne
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.55
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Cannon, Corey
     3) Graves, Davon                   4) Reid, Albert

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:19.12
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:25.83
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Gaskins, Otho                   4) Johnson, Onyx
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:31.95
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:33.23
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:33.82
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:37.74
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  7 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:46.53
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.52
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.46
  2 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.75   12.742
  2 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.75   12.744
  4 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.91
  5 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92
  6 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.93
  7 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.94
  8 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              12.97

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             56.93
  2 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         57.31
  3 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              57.77
  4 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             57.83
  5 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              57.85
  6 Coleman, Randall             Steel City E             57.89
  7 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             59.60
  8 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              59.84

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gonzalez, Andres             Gazelle Trac           4:48.61
  2 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           4:51.54
  3 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           4:51.78
  4 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           5:05.73
  5 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            5:05.81
  6 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            5:18.80
  7 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             5:24.04
  8 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T           5:32.24
  9 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co           5:40.78
 10 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stalli           5:41.42
 11 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite           5:45.92
 12 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       6:22.64
Section  2
  1 Lutz, Craig                  unattached             4:53.01
  2 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne           4:55.75
  3 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           4:56.14
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           4:59.97
  5 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           5:00.67
  6 Sparrow, Devin               DC Redwings            5:02.03
  7 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           5:02.41
  8 Martinez, Pablo              Oak Lane You           5:05.49
  9 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings            5:08.74
 10 Timbers, Malik               DC Redwings            5:08.80
 11 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           5:09.37
 12 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            5:10.45
 13 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           5:19.46
 14 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           5:19.61
 15 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           5:20.00
 16 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            5:22.95
 17 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           5:35.75
 18 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           5:57.71
Section  3
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           4:34.01
  2 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           4:38.95
  3 Burton, Brandon              unattached             4:39.00
  4 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           4:43.48
  5 Watkins, Justin              unattached             4:44.57
  6 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             4:45.84
  7 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            4:48.13
  8 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            4:48.49
  9 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea           4:48.74
 10 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           4:52.76
 11 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles            4:54.42
 12 Clyburn, William             Mallery Chal           4:55.31
 13 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You           4:56.86
 14 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           5:00.45
 15 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings            5:06.50
 16 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles            5:20.43
 17 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            5:23.10
 18 Goodwin, Terry               Track Expres           5:25.64

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.99
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.44
  3 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.04
  4 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.06
  5 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.08
  6 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.17
  7 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.25
  8 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.57

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.77
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Beckham, Donte                  4) Wright, Jarvis
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.02
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Hardwick, De'Saan               4) Ridley, Rashad
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.38
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Foster, Luke
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              52.44
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  5 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 52.51
     1) Wright, Langston                2) Bush, Miles
     3) Ashley, Armahn                  4) Wright, Livingston
  6 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     52.74
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Landry, Michael
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Landry, Mark
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        52.93
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Aromire, Adeboye
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Smith, Malik
  8 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    53.66
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Johnson, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:01.61
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:08.77
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  3 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:14.45
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  4 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:16.16
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Bush, Miles
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:16.53
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  6 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:17.68
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2) Crawford, Quinton
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:19.61
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Page, Cleshawn                  4) Morgan, Dale
  8 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:19.62
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             11.44
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.45
  3 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.61
  4 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.64
  5 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.70
  6 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.71
  7 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.90
  8 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             12.00

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              50.89
  2 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw             51.10
  3 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             51.24
  4 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             52.32
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             52.65
  6 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              52.95
  7 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              53.98
  8 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             55.16

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:18.99
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:19.32
  3 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:20.44
  4 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:23.18
  5 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:25.85
  6 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:29.24
  7 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:29.85
  8 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:32.11
  9 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:34.08
 10 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:39.54
 11 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:50.08
 12 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:54.02

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.20
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.41
  3 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50
  4 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.91
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             15.01
  6 Horn, Gray                   unattached               15.12
  7 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         15.17
  8 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             19.06

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             25.63
  2 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              25.67
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              26.09
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               26.52
  5 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             27.07
  6 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.52
  7 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             27.66
  8 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              29.94

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  45.11
     1) Williams, Cory                  2) Furr, Jefferson Hunter
     3) Sherman, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Lemar
  2 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   45.96
     1) Taylor, Terrance                2) Baucham, Brian
     3) Fullove, Ronald                 4) Taylor, James
  3 Titans T.C.  'A'                                      46.17
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Chambers, Justin
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  4 The Capitol City Comets Track  'A'                    47.06
     1) Stewart, Rodney                 2) Barber, Ryan
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Bonner, Tieran
  5 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                   48.92
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Cox, Marquise                   4) White, Lester
  6 Trailblazers  'A'                                     49.03
     1) Keels, Alante                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Julian, Tristen
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             49.77
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Martin, Brian                   4) Barretto, Jose
 -- Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3-ooz
     1) Bellamy, Barry                  2) Schnarr, Sean
     3) Taylor, Maurice                 4) Battle, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:37.91
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:40.59
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.37
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:45.23
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:48.94
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  6 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.88
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.52
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  8 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:52.62
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.16
  2 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             11.20
  3 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.25
  4 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              11.28
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.32
  6 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.34
  7 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.51
  8 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.63

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             48.01
  2 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             48.83
  3 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             48.92
  4 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         48.95
  5 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              49.44
  6 Spradley, Brandon            unattached               49.53
  7 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         49.64

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:09.13
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             4:10.80
  3 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:11.58
  4 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:13.21
  5 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:13.25
  6 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:13.39
  7 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:13.70
  8 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:13.74
  9 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:14.95
 10 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:15.31
 11 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:15.47
 12 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:16.56

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             14.96
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.07
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.37
  4 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.75
  5 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.81
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.84
  7 Rogers, Darren               unattached               15.99
  8 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               16.33

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             54.18
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             54.24
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             54.87
  4 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Housto             55.47
  5 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             55.73
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             57.28
  7 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               58.14
  8 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti       1:15.16

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.32
     1) Edwards, Tommie                 2) Marshall, Darius
     3) Nolly, Brandon                  4) Wright, Kedric
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     42.36
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  3 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               42.69
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Onley, Justin                   4) McLean, Travis
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         42.88
     1) Ridgeway, Raymond               2) Cooper, Roosevelt
     3) Weaver, Dominick                4) Bell, Darryl
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     42.98
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Lockett, Joshua                 4) Nall, Dante
  6 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       43.63
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Hollie, Joseph
     3) Norfleet, Steven                4) Lewis, Keith
  7 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   44.05
     1) Roberts, James                  2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Harris, Jarel
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             44.19
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dawkins, Derrick
     3) Parrish, Trevin                 4) Powell, Jason

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:18.61
     1) Bray, Wesley                    2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:18.92
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:24.82
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  4 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:25.38
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) McLean, Travis
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:26.17
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:32.01
     1) Haynes, Dominique               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:32.42
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:51.21
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.89
  2 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             11.05
  3 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             11.07
  4 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              11.09
  5 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             11.11
  6 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          11.22

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             47.49
  2 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             47.90
  3 Williams, Jemel              New Horizon              48.69
  4 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             48.78
  5 Crooks, Dwight               New Horizon              48.96
  6 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             49.15   49.141
  7 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Dia             49.15   49.149
  8 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             49.27

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           3:58.96
  2 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             3:59.81
  3 Webley, Michael              unattached             3:59.82
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:01.28
  5 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:05.56
  6 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:06.34
  7 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:06.74
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:11.99
  9 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:12.39
 10 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:17.02
 11 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:17.78
 -- Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver                DNF

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.09
  2 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.24
  3 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.54
  4 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.57
  5 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.62   14.617
  6 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.62   14.619
  7 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.82
  8 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.93

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              53.15
  2 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              54.20
  3 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             54.73
  4 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             55.06
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              55.27
  6 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         55.28
  7 Flintall, Lacy               Durham Strid             55.83
  8 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         56.64

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              40.99
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) Fagan, Jared
     3) Small, Patrick                  4) Mcgill, Serge'
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          41.22
     1) Hill-Welbon, James              2) Welbon, Jonathan
     3) Richardson, Malcolm             4) Duncan, Mark
  3 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                       41.41
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Oliver, Justin
     3) Johnson, Shaun                  4) Browning, Lee
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     41.75
     1) Henry, Clemore                  2) Garvin, Michael
     3) Thompsin, Kevin                 4) Brown, Andre
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.80
     1) Dick, Mickhel                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Menafee, Marvin
  6 Travelers Track Club  'A'                             42.05
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Coleman, Carlos
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Sykles, Jaumale
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             42.53
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Rashad, Ahmad
     3) Carter, Demea                   4) Edwards, Shakir
 -- New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'                          DNF
     1) Barnes, Jamaal                  2) Judson, William
     3) Hancock, James                  4) Rush, Eddie

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:14.35
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:15.05
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:16.79
     1) Woods, Christopher              2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.93
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:20.77
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:23.18
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Carter, Demea
     3) Rashad, Ahmad                   4) Moore, Ashard
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:23.33
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Brown, Orlando
  8 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:42.59
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Long, Tiffani                unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  2 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  3 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  4 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  5 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  7 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  8 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  8 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
 10 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 11 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
 12 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 13 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 14 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 15 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
 16 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 17 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
 18 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 19 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 20 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 -- Carson, Micsha               The Arizona               FOUL   NWI
 -- McDuffie, Brittney           Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
 -- Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            28.72m      94-03
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            26.06m      85-06
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            19.22m      63-01
  4 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm             13.94m      45-09

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00
  2 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  3 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  4 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  5 Shell, Jessika               Running for              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  6 Mormen, C                    Durham Strid             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  8 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
  9 Hamilton, Rhondalynn         Jaguar Track             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
 10 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua S             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 11 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 12 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
 13 Lima, Stacy                  The Lincoln              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 14 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 15 Cotton, Shaunte              Prince Willi             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 16 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
 17 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 18 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 19 Wyatt, Essence               Pasadena Run             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 20 Lin, Cynthia                 unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 21 Maul, Desma                  West Chester             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 22 Whitfield, Lynda             Cambria Yout             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
 23 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
 24 Dove, Jazmin                 Firebirds At             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 25 Beatty, Lakeisha             Cambria Yout             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
 26 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 26 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 28 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 29 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 30 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 -- Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bilmanis, Amy                Thunderbolts            43.68m     143-04
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              unattached              41.53m     136-03
  3 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            39.23m     128-08
  4 Howard, Ashley               unattached              38.47m     126-02
  5 Voigtlander, Clare           Cornhusker F            34.25m     112-04
  6 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            33.94m     111-04
  7 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            31.34m     102-10
  8 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            29.38m      96-05
  9 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            27.34m      89-08
 10 Addison, Khandis             Memphis Hurd            25.33m      83-01

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            28.38m      93-01
  2 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            19.37m      63-06

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               unattached              53.01m     173-11
  2 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              50.07m     164-03
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            46.03m     151-00
  4 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            45.76m     150-01
  5 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             38.82m     127-04
  6 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            38.55m     126-06
  7 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              37.49m     123-00
  8 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            34.71m     113-10
  9 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            34.54m     113-04
 10 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            32.38m     106-03
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              31.66m     103-10
 12 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir             30.82m     101-01
 13 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             28.93m      94-11
 14 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir             27.20m      89-03
 15 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac            17.28m      56-08
 -- McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T          FOUL
 -- Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T          FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Phelon                unattached              14.18m   0.7  46-06.25
  2 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver             13.58m   2.4  44-06.75
  3 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn Track P        13.37m   2.0  43-10.50
  4 Duncan, Justin               unattached              13.22m   1.2  43-04.50
  5 Wilson, William              DC Redwings             13.13m   1.5  43-01.00
  6 Miller, Antonio              Greater Rich            12.49m   1.3  40-11.75
  7 Hanley, Jake                 Cornhusker F            12.43m   1.0  40-09.50
  8 Davis, Austin                Durham Strid            12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00
  9 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            11.90m   2.6  39-00.50
 10 Spataro, Jaime               unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
 10 Nappi, Robert                unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
 12 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings             11.17m   2.8  36-07.75
 13 Kober, Cory                  unattached              11.15m   0.5  36-07.00
 14 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit            10.58m   1.2  34-08.50
 -- Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra Track               FOUL   NWI
 -- Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henning, Walter              unattached              56.15m     184-03
  2 Kraychir, Trevor             unattached              49.49m     162-04
  3 Zajac, Michael               unattached              45.98m     150-10
  4 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              44.88m     147-03
  5 Kraychir, Trent              unattached              38.83m     127-05
  6 Gawne, Adam                  unattached              36.98m     121-04
  7 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            30.21m      99-01
  8 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            25.34m      83-02
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            20.40m      66-11

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Clint                Texas Gulf Coast         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Dodds, Brian                 unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
 -- Trosch, Jeffrey              unattached                  NH
 -- Bryant, Christopher          unattached                  NH

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver             14.75m   0.8  48-04.75
  2 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird             14.45m   1.0  47-05.00
  3 Williams, LeRon              Cornhusker F            14.42m   0.9  47-03.75
  4 Freeman, Jamaal              Hummingbird             14.17m   1.7  46-06.00
  5 Evans, Kimon                 Jabari Road Runn        13.92m   1.5  45-08.00
  6 Spears, Andre                Hempstead PA            13.49m   1.8  44-03.25
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            13.28m   0.8  43-07.00
  8 Felton, Derrick              Durham Strid            13.23m   2.0  43-05.00
  9 Wade, Michael                Columbia Exp            12.90m   0.8  42-04.00
  9 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque             12.90m   1.1  42-04.00
 11 Brown, Antoine               Glenarden Tr            12.87m   1.1  42-02.75
 12 Newman, Harrison             unattached              12.76m   0.8  41-10.50
 13 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F            12.72m   2.0  41-08.75
 14 Marcy, Daniel                unattached              12.51m   1.2  41-00.50
 15 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA            12.43m   1.3  40-09.50
 16 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Rich            12.42m   2.4  40-09.00
 17 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra Track             12.38m   2.4  40-07.50
 18 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit            12.32m   0.7  40-05.00
 19 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich            12.30m   1.4  40-04.25
 20 Johnson, Isiah               unattached              12.00m   0.7  39-04.50
 21 Middlebrooks, Frederick      Quicksilver             11.96m   1.5  39-03.00
 22 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T        11.93m   1.5  39-01.75
 23 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Rich            11.89m   0.8  39-00.25
 24 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi            11.77m   1.2  38-07.50
 25 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra Track             11.57m   0.6  37-11.50
 26 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich            11.50m   1.4  37-08.75
 -- Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI
 -- Cook, Devon                  Jabari Road Runn          FOUL   NWI
 -- Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Buck               unattached              55.62m     182-06
  2 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            53.04m     174-00
  3 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            34.67m     113-09
  4 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            31.92m     104-09
  5 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            30.95m     101-06
  6 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            26.69m      87-07
  7 Wike, Willy                  Texas Storm             18.30m      60-00