Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

12/11/04 - Busse Woods Forest Preserve - Schaumburg, IL

3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #791 Darren Fahy         94 San Diego So             10:27    1
  2  #790 Aaron Acord         95 San Diego So             10:52    2
  3  #710 Brandon Clark       94 Landsharks RC            10:55    3
  4  #767 Parker Deuel        94 Pleasanton H             10:55
  5  #606 Tate Schienbein     94 All-Stars (Ci)           10:56
  6  #693 Zachary Bornstein   95 Irvine Cougars TC        11:03    4
  7  #779 Jackson Baker       94 River City TC (Ci)       11:06
  8  #719 Ryan Cooney         94 Lynx Elite (Ci)          11:06
  9  #838 Haven Shelton       94 Team Provo               11:07    5
 10  #777 Noah Heidenreich    94 Rain City Fl             11:14
 11  #608 Ryan Silva          95 Arizona Blaze (Ci)       11:15
 12  #836 Russell Isom        94 Team Provo               11:17    6
 13  #716 Julian Jalani       94 Las Vegas TC (Ci)        11:19
 14  #778 Geoffrey Martin-No  94 Rain City Fl             11:20
 15  #691 Jonathan Schaap     94 Illini Heat TC (Ci)      11:20
 16  #609 Cole Considine      94 Belvidere TC             11:21    7
 17  #849 Zachary Hale        94 Unattached-A             11:21
 18  #629 David Goldstone     95 Cascade Striders         11:22    8
 19  #749 Jordon Hellebuyck   95 Next Step RC             11:22
 20  #616 Tyler Yunk          94 Belvidere TC             11:23    9
 21  #617 Henry Taylor        94 Bethlehem Yo             11:23
 22  #841 Justin Ferguson     94 Troy Trailbl             11:24
 23  #702 Kevin Howell        94 Ithaca Unite             11:25
 24  #910 Matt McMurray       94 Walton Youth TC          11:29
 25  #859 Ben Ramsey          94 Unattached-Gulf          11:33
 26  #759 Will Hinchliffe     94 Peak Perform             11:34
 27  #612 Garrett Lee         94 Belvidere TC             11:35   10
 28  #826 Blake Davidson      94 Team Idaho (Ci)          11:36   11
 29  #696 Tanner Love         94 Irvine Cougars TC        11:38   12
 30  #810 Alexander McConnel  94 Silver State             11:39   13
 31  #679 Kyle Schaffer       94 Front Range              11:40
 32  #681 Jack Chapman        94 Granite State Flash      11:41   14
 33  #741 Gage Anderson       94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:41   15
 34  #818 Hoover Alec         94 St. Louis Bl             11:42
 35  #770 Eric Salzillo       94 Providence C             11:42
 36  #715 John Reynolds       95 Landsharks RC            11:43   16
 37  #712 Tucker Hamilton     94 Landsharks RC            11:43   17
 38  #853 Connor Rog          94 Unattached-C             11:46
 39  #827 Mason Halker        94 Team Idaho (Ci)          11:47   18
 40  #648 Mick Prather        95 Cornhusker Flyers        11:47   19
 41  #697 Ian Roberts         94 Irvine Cougars TC        11:48   20
 42  #760 Brady Brown         94 Personal Feat            11:49   21
 43  #688 Spencer Crigler     94 Greensboro P             11:49
 44  #794 Leonard LJ Herrera  94 San Diego So             11:51   22
 45  #700 Keegan Symmes       94 Issaquah Gli             11:52
 46  #738 Andres Littig       94 Myaa TC (Ci)             11:52
 47  #793 Buchanan Garritson  94 San Diego So             11:53   23
 48  #820 Daniel Mathews      95 St. Louis Bl             11:54
 49  #850 Devon Hoar          94 Unattached-A             11:55
 50  #811 Zach Stoll          95 Silver State             11:56   24
 51  #666 Shane Streich       96 Eastview Lig             11:56
 52  #885 Nicolas Pelaez      94 Unattached-So. Cal       11:57
 53  #784 Trevor Tuplin       94 S. Shore Fir             11:57
 54  #832 Joseph Blackburn    94 Team Provo               11:57   25
 55  #813 Davis Bennett       95 Southern Cal             11:58
 56  #690 Brennan Molleur     95 High Altitud             11:58
 57  #875 Joshua Sciaraffa    97 Unattached-N             11:59
 58  #695 Eric Leimkuhler     95 Irvine Cougars TC        11:59   26
 59  #848 Wyatt Mad Plume     95 Two Medicine RC          11:59
 60  #614 John Stilwell       94 Belvidere TC             12:01   27
 61  #631 James Jasperson     95 Cascade Striders         12:01   28
 62  #795 Christopher Spieri  96 San Diego So             12:02   29
 63  #718 Luke Babcock        95 Lynx Elite (Ci)          12:03
 64  #643 Eddie Robles        94 Cool Running             12:04
 65  #915 Tanner Canaday      94 Zephyrs TC (Ci)          12:05
 66  #852 Peter Merritt       94 Unattached-C             12:05
 67  #605 Kyle Toledo         94 Albuquerque              12:05
 68  #611 Austen Kennedy      94 Belvidere TC             12:06   30
 69  #694 Adam Legault        94 Irvine Cougars TC        12:08   31
 70  #601 Nigel Burgess       94 Aeiou TC (Ci)            12:09
 71  #815 Collin Overbay      94 Spokane Merc             12:10
 72  #746 Zachary Taylor      95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:10   32
 73  #753 Scott Brazina       95 Nitehawks Sp             12:10
 74  #814 Bryant Rincon       95 Southern Cal             12:11
 75  #665 Kenneth Hoffman     94 Eastview Lig             12:11
 76  #664 John Sommerville    95 Diablo Valle             12:12
 77  #685 Jacob Kittredge     95 Granite State Flash      12:12   33
 78  #667 Westley Adelman     94 Elgin Sharks TC          12:13   34
 79  #789 Ruben Riordan       95 Salem TC (Ci)            12:13
 80  #808 James Martin        94 Silver State             12:14   35
 81  #650 Ben Stoltenberg     94 Cornhusker Flyers        12:16   36
 82  #782 John Dominguez      95 Royal T TC (Ci)          12:16
 83  #900 Timothy Aney        94 Vernon Smith             12:17   37
 84  #878 Nick Politan        95 Unattached-N             12:17
 85  #783 Jordan Swate        94 Runaway Club (Ci)        12:17
 86  #909 Ryan Humble         94 Walton Youth TC          12:17
 87  #711 Garrett Finn        95 Landsharks RC            12:19   38
 88  #906 Danny Vargas        96 Vernon Smith             12:19   39
 89  #745 Mitchell Sroka      94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:20   40
 90  #863 Andrew Kearney      94 Unattached-IN            12:20
 91  #750 Ryan Lesansee       95 Next Step RC             12:20
 92  #651 Aaron Potts         94 Corona Golde             12:21
 93  #869 Jalen Lincoln       94 Unattached-Maine         12:21
 94  #877 Anfernee Joseph     95 Unattached-N             12:21
 95  #781 Marcos Conde        95 Rockford Wil             12:22
 96  #824 Jonathan Harper     94 Team Bird (Ci)           12:22
 97  #686 Nathan Kittredge    95 Granite State Flash      12:22   41
 98  #705 Jacob Luciani       96 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         12:23
 99  #839 Hunter Kupka        95 Temecula Vly             12:23
100  #706 Michael Crowhurst   94 Lake Cumberl             12:25
101  #735 Brandon Balestreri  94 Mustang TC (Ci)          12:26
102  #607 Kevin Knight        94 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        12:27
103  #882 David Burton        94 Unattached-Ohio          12:28
104  #678 Alec Brudzinski     94 Front Range              12:28
105  #865 Andrew Noble        94 Unattached-IN            12:31
106  #645 Coleman Cogswell    95 Cornhusker Flyers        12:32   42
107  #725 Danny Austin        94 Mid-Maryland             12:32
108  #868 Dean Tyler          95 Unattached-Kentucky      12:32
109  #792 Steven Fahy         96 San Diego So             12:33   43
110  #797 David Varner        94 San Diego So             12:33   44
111  #862 Garrett Swanson     94 Unattached-IL            12:34
112  #724 Kenneth Castro      95 Miami Milers (Ci)        12:35
113  #618 Tanner Misono       95 Buffalo Chips (Ci)       12:36
114  #861 Luke Muzikowski     95 Unattached-IL            12:36
115  #673 Nicky Valenti       94 Elgin Sharks TC          12:38   45
116  #904 Michael Salzle      94 Vernon Smith             12:39   46
117  #721 Cameron Durman      96 Mercury TC (Ci)          12:39
118  #634 Kelly VanAchte      94 Cascade Striders         12:40   47
119  #896 Logan Andryk        94 Unattached-Wisc          12:40
120  #653 Wyatt Avenatti      96 Decatur Stal             12:41   48
121  #823 Brian Rossi         96 SW Suburban TC (Ci)      12:41
122  #907 Efrain Vargas JR    96 Vernon Smith             12:41   49
123  #765 Mackenzie Whitten   95 Personal Feat            12:42   50
124  #837 Joshua Reid         94 Team Provo               12:42   51
125  #891 Colby Mehmen        94 Unattached-S             12:42
126  #755 Travis Donlin       95 Omaha Racers (Ci)        12:43
127  #851 David LaFehr        95 Unattached-Alaska        12:43
128  #833 Trevor Blackburn    95 Team Provo               12:44   52
129  #830 Kaylen Vickers      94 Team Idaho (Ci)          12:44   53
130  #805 Peter Brinson       94 Silver State             12:45   54
131  #938 Travis Neuman       94 Central Oreg             12:45
132  #610 Frank Degner        95 Belvidere TC             12:45   55
133  #879 Harrison Whelan     95 Unattached-N             12:46
134  #825 Alex Hess           95 Team Bird (Ci)           12:46
135  #740 Louis Alexanian     95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:47   56
136  #855 Jeffrey Tait        94 Unattached-Florida       12:48
137  #663 Chuck McMahon       94 Derby City AC (Ci)       12:48
138  #713 Kaci Rex            94 Landsharks RC            12:49   57
139  #802 Adam Larger         95 Scioto TC                12:49   58
140  #739 Omar Akel           94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:50   59
141  #689 John Topham         94 Griswold (Ci)            12:51
142  #871 Jerrod Lighthall    94 Unattached-Michigan      12:51
143  #866 Kyle Fenwick        94 Unattached-Kentucky      12:52
144  #773 Dimitri James       95 Purdue Area TC           12:53
145  #804 Corbin Sturgill     95 Scioto TC                12:53   60
146  #872 Brandon Franta      94 Unattached-Minn          12:54
147  #817 Andrew Whalen       94 Spokane Merc             12:54
148  #701 John Fausold        94 Ithaca Unite             12:54
149  #769 Malcom Rios         95 Providence C             12:55
150  #884 Teagan Settelmeyer  94 Unattached-Oregon        12:55
151  #699 Drew Matthews       94 Issaquah Gli             12:55
152  #676 Chad Wagner         96 Flathead Int             12:55
153  #880 Julian Patterson    94 Unattached-N             12:56
154  #876 Alexander Hay       94 Unattached-N             12:56
155  #874 Chris Robinson      94 Unattached-Mo Val        12:57
156  #615 Cameron Wales       94 Belvidere TC             12:58   61
157  #898 John Jones          94 Unattached-Wisc          12:58
158  #768 Connor McCarthy     95 Pleasanton H             12:58
159  #856 David McMurray      94 Unattached-Georgia       12:59
160  #806 Nicholas DiCianno   94 Silver State             13:01   62
161  #737 Jack Reasoner       95 Mustang TC (Ci)          13:04
162  #621 Bill Dyer           95 Butler Count             13:07   63
163  #717 Donovan Brown       95 Los Angeles              13:07
164  #644 Andrew Barry        94 Cornhusker Flyers        13:08   64
165  #709 Tyler Burns         95 Landsharks RC            13:09   65
166  #897 Ethan Bott          95 Unattached-Wisc          13:09
167  #867 Jonah Philley       94 Unattached-Kentucky      13:09
168  #776 William Pelosi      95 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      13:10
169  #889 Aaron Akens         96 Unattached-S             13:10
170  #831 Adam Blackburn      96 Team Provo               13:11   66
171  #812 Christopher Salvad  95 Sky City Eag             13:11
172  #821 Caleb Uebelein      94 St. Louis Bl             13:12
173  #603 Christopher Welch   94 Albia (Ci)               13:13
174  #893 Adam Duncan         94 Unattached-T             13:14
175  #655 Logan Hiser         94 Decatur Stal             13:16   67
176  #796 Matthew Spiering    98 San Diego So             13:17   68
177  #683 Alex Fogelgren      95 Granite State Flash      13:17   69
178  #742 Tim Preston         96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:17   70
179  #637 Norman Archer       95 Chapel Hill              13:18
180  #647 Justin Liedke       98 Cornhusker Flyers        13:19   71
181  #801 Daniel Hopwood      96 Scioto TC                13:19   72
182  #756 Jacob Peitzmeyer    94 Omaha Racers (Ci)        13:20
183  #642 Andrew Witcher      94 Chapel Hill              13:22
184  #714 Kyle Rex            97 Landsharks RC            13:23   73
185  #732 Alexandros Mpougas  96 Mount Pleasant TC        13:23   74
186  #654 Jason Collingwood   94 Decatur Stal             13:24   75
187  #843 Samuel Ward         94 Tulsa Spikes (Ci)        13:24
188  #639 Luke Haus           95 Chapel Hill              13:24
189  #886 Jeremy Arnold       95 Unattached-S             13:24
190  #692 Noah Beilin         95 Irvine Cougars TC        13:25   76
191  #684 Kevin Hutchison     94 Granite State Flash      13:27   77
192  #786 Aaron Martinez      95 S. Texas Roa             13:27
193  #744 Alex Smith          94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:28   78
194  #763 Thomas Mangan       96 Personal Feat            13:30   79
195  #860 Micheal Sandlin     94 Unattached-Gulf          13:30
196  #660 Bryson Young        95 Decatur Stal             13:31   80
197  #730 James Kirwan        96 Mount Pleasant TC        13:31   81
198  #661 Joshua Martins      96 Den of Lions             13:32
199  #682 Brendan Dix         94 Granite State Flash      13:32   82
200  #687 Ben Platt           96 Granite State Flash      13:32   83
201  #809 William Martin      96 Silver State             13:33   84
202  #787 Ryan Martinez       94 S. Texas Roa             13:34
203  #757 Tylan Jones-Brelan  95 Peachtree Ci             13:35
204  #602 Roman Phillips      95 Aeiou TC (Ci)            13:36
205  #703 Chris Van Loon      95 Ithaca Unite             13:37
206  #620 Erick Delgado       94 Butler Count             13:37   85
207  #720 Matthew Ammann      94 McLean Youth             13:38
208  #788 Steven Mercado      95 S. Texas Roa             13:38
209  #656 Dylan Sturgell      94 Decatur Stal             13:43   86
210  #840 Andrew Goff         94 Thunderbird              13:47
211  #668 Richard Childs      96 Elgin Sharks TC          13:47   87
212  #911 Morgan Tanasijevic  95 Walton Youth TC          13:47
213  #807 Willie Levin        94 Silver State             13:48   88
214  #728 Eric Davidson       94 Mount Pleasant TC        13:48   89
215  #785 Hiram Garcia Jr     96 S. Texas Roa             13:48
216  #680 Thomas Brew         95 Granite State Flash      13:49   90
217  #659 Braxton Young       97 Decatur Stal             13:49   91
218  #731 Jake Meyer          94 Mount Pleasant TC        13:50   92
219  #726 Aaron West          94 Mobile Parks             13:51
220  #646 Preston Elwell      96 Cornhusker Flyers        13:51   93
221  #947 Edward Steger       95 Unattached-Alaska        13:52
222  #652 Daniel Jones        94 Crimson Knig             13:54
223  #754 Sam Svoboda         94 Northside Re             13:56
224  #736 Brandon Lawrence    95 Mustang TC (Ci)          13:57
225  #613 Tim Nelligan        95 Belvidere TC             13:57   94
226  #762 Camden Maclennan    95 Personal Feat            13:59   95
227  #729 Felix Hadstein      95 Mount Pleasant TC        13:59   96
228  #743 Travis Rice         95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:00   97
229  #798 Samuel Brower       95 Sandhills TC (Ci)        14:04
230  #758 Ian Roberts         95 Peachtree Ci             14:06
231  #864 Graham Martin       94 Unattached-IN            14:09
232  #670 Emilio Mancha       96 Elgin Sharks TC          14:10   98
233  #858 Blake Miles         94 Unattached-Gulf          14:14
234  #888 Avery Nunez         95 Unattached-S             14:15
235  #883 Treg Francis        94 Unattached-Ohio          14:17
236  #766 Tucker Whitten      98 Personal Feat            14:21   99
237  #916 Jonathan Palmer     95 Team Idaho (Ci)          14:22  100
238  #881 Brandon Barlage     94 Unattached-Ohio          14:24
239  #707 Paden Vernon        95 Unattached-Kentucky      14:24
240  #842 Christian Tjahjadi  96 Tulsa Spikes (Ci)        14:26
241  #619 Jesse Combs         95 Butler Count             14:27  101
242  #658 Joseph White        94 Decatur Stal             14:27  102
243  #734 Brandon Wood        94 Mount Pleasant TC        14:29  103
244  #846 Joseph Bremner      96 Two Medicine RC          14:33
245  #622 Drey Lewis          94 Butler Count             14:35  104
246  #902 Kyle Moses          94 Vernon Smith             14:36  105
247  #890 Hunter Hawkins      96 Unattached-S             14:40
248  #628 Harrison Devine     96 Cascade Striders         14:41  106
249  #727 Justin Curewitz     95 Mount Pleasant TC        14:45  107
250  #775 Diego Rotea         95 Purdue Area TC           14:50
251  #772 Philllip Bower      95 Purdue Area TC           14:51
252  #905 William Valle       97 Vernon Smith             14:53  108
253  #630 Jesse Goldstone     99 Cascade Striders         15:00  109
254  #803 Trey Mitchell       95 Scioto TC                15:12  110
255  #626 Zack Youst          96 Butler Count             15:14  111
256  #632 Andrew Lankford     94 Cascade Striders         15:25  112
257  #828 Tommy Herrick       97 Team Idaho (Ci)          15:26  113
258  #657 Mason Sutton        94 Decatur Stal             15:35  114
259  #764 Albert White        94 Personal Feat            15:41  115
260  #799 Liam Campbell       96 Scioto TC                15:45  116
261  #625 Jacob Youst         96 Butler Count             16:02  117
262  #819 Matthew Day         95 St. Louis Bl             16:20
263  #903 Ulises Roldan       96 Vernon Smith             16:22  118
264  #901 Pablo Gonzales      96 Vernon Smith             16:29  119
265  #895 Seth Rider          97 Unattached-TN            16:32
266  #624 Jacob Williams      95 Butler Count             16:40  120
267  #844 Brandon Blackgoat   98 Two Medicine RC          16:43
268  #623 Mason Riley         96 Butler Count             16:59  121
269  #627 Cameron Devine      94 Cascade Striders         17:10  122
270  #672 Elijah Rodriguez    95 Elgin Sharks TC          17:34  123
271  #800 Gabriel Ellis       97 Scioto TC                17:44  124
272  #845 Phillip Blackgoat   96 Two Medicine RC          23:05

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Diego So Cal RoadRun     77    1    2   22   23   29   43   44   68
      Total Time:    57:05.00
         Average:    11:25.00
   2 Belvidere TC                 83    7    9   10   27   30   55   61   94
      Total Time:    58:26.00
         Average:    11:41.20
   3 Irvine Cougars TC            93    4   12   20   26   31   76
      Total Time:    58:36.00
         Average:    11:43.20
   4 Landsharks RC               131    3   16   17   38   57   65   73
      Total Time:    59:29.00
         Average:    11:53.80
   5 Team Provo                  139    5    6   25   51   52   66
      Total Time:    59:47.00
         Average:    11:57.40
   6 Silver State Striders       188   13   24   35   54   62   84   88
      Total Time:  1:01:35.00
         Average:    12:19.00
   7 Nashua Pal Cruisers         202   15   32   40   56   59   70   78   97
      Total Time:  1:01:48.00
         Average:    12:21.60
   8 Cornhusker Flyers           232   19   36   42   64   71   93
      Total Time:  1:03:02.00
         Average:    12:36.40
   9 Granite State Flash         234   14   33   41   69   77   82   83   90
      Total Time:  1:02:59.00
         Average:    12:35.80
  10 Vernon Smith Infinity       276   37   39   46   49  105  108  118  119
      Total Time:  1:04:32.00
         Average:    12:54.40
  11 Team Idaho (Ci)             295   11   18   53  100  113
      Total Time:  1:05:55.00
         Average:    13:11.00
  12 Cascade Striders            298    8   28   47  106  109  112  122
      Total Time:  1:05:44.00
         Average:    13:08.80
  13 Personal Feat               344   21   50   79   95   99  115
      Total Time:  1:06:21.00
         Average:    13:16.20
  14 Decatur Staley Striders     356   48   67   75   80   86   91  102  114
      Total Time:  1:06:35.00
         Average:    13:19.00
  15 Elgin Sharks TC             387   34   45   87   98  123
      Total Time:  1:10:22.00
         Average:    14:04.40
  16 Scioto TC                   416   58   60   72  110  116  124
      Total Time:  1:09:58.00
         Average:    13:59.60
  17 Mount Pleasant TC           432   74   81   89   92   96  103  107
      Total Time:  1:08:31.00
         Average:    13:42.20
  18 Butler County Striders      464   63   85  101  104  111  117  120  121
      Total Time:  1:11:00.00
         Average:    14:12.00
3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #332 Kaylor Murray       94 Nashville Il             10:58
  2  #425 Olicia Williams     94 Starlets TC (Ci)         11:19
  3  #482 Kristen Traub       94 Unattached-N             11:22
  4  #248 Heather Bates       94 Cornhusker Flyers        11:31    1
  5  #336 Lindsey Forte       94 North Kingst             11:32
  6  #490 Katherine Shirley   94 Unattached-So. Cal       11:33
  7  #252 Sydney Gress        94 Cornhusker Flyers        11:38    2
  8  #335 Ashley Diclemente   95 North Kingst             11:41
  9  #316 Courtney Filliben   94 Miami Milers (Ci)        11:43
 10  #284 Sarah Pray          94 Gazelle TC (Ci)          11:45
 11  #299 Elizabeth Luciani   94 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         11:47
 12  #261 Kiah Seymour        94 DC Red Wings TC          11:49
 13  #393 Mariah Slack        94 San Diego So             11:49    3
 14  #407 Monti Willis        94 Silver Sonics (Ci)       11:50
 15  #352 Ali Brauer          94 Oregon Cross             11:50    4
 16  #260 Nicole Puffett      94 DC Red Wings TC          12:01
 17  #273 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks TC          12:07    5
 18  #347 Chyna Hill          94 NY Starz (Ci)            12:08
 19  #313 Jessica Weston      94 Mercury TC (Ci)          12:08
 20  #262 Tara Woelfel        94 DC Red Wings TC          12:09
 21  #439 Summer Harper       95 Team Provo               12:10    6
 22  #473 Kami Orrender       94 Unattached-Kentucky      12:10
 23  #295 Alisa Poplawski     94 Issaquah Gli             12:11
 24  #478 Paige Almeida       94 Unattached-N             12:11
 25  #325 Molly McCabe        96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:11    7
 26  #396 Abigail Daley       94 Santa Clarit             12:12
 27  #427 Ivana Kakos         94 Swift TC                 12:14    8
 28  #385 Samantha McGanney   95 Rain City Fl             12:14
 29  #485 Cassandra Lindquis  94 Unattached-N             12:16
 30  #209 Maddy Witt          94 Albuquerque              12:17    9
 31  #391 Shelby Garritson    96 San Diego So             12:20   10
 32  #283 Lauren Pray         95 Gazelle TC (Ci)          12:20
 33  #394 Rebeckah St. Laure  95 San Diego So             12:24   11
 34  #354 Vivian Hawkinson    96 Oregon Cross             12:25   12
 35  #428 Dana Stokes         95 Swift TC                 12:25   13
 36  #389 Bekah Bosler        95 San Diego So             12:26   14
 37  #267 Vicky Garcia        94 Elgin Sharks TC          12:30   15
 38  #356 Tianni Lytle        94 Oregon Cross             12:30   16
 39  #349 Natalia St. Lawren  94 NY Starz (Ci)            12:31
 40  #309 Tierney Russell     96 Los Angeles Jets         12:31   17
 41  #251 Samantha Gallegos   94 Cornhusker Flyers        12:32   18
 42  #266 Kathryn Adelman     95 Elgin Sharks TC          12:33   19
 43  #208 Sage Waukazoo       96 Albuquerque              12:36   20
 44  #435 Breanna Cummings    94 Team Evolution (Ci)      12:36
 45  #489 Tiffany Lang        94 Unattached-P             12:36
 46  #457 Cayla Hatton        94 Unattached-C             12:37
 47  #308 Anjunea Moore       95 Los Angeles Jets         12:37   21
 48  #247 Sandy Aguirre       94 Cool Running             12:38
 49  #365 Haley Smith         94 Peachtree Ci             12:39
 50  #371 Emily Strack        94 Personal Feat            12:40   22
 51  #502 Haley Briggs        94 Staley Strid             12:41
 52  #357 Paige Rice          96 Oregon Cross             12:41   23
 53  #311 Miriam Roberts      95 Loveland RR (Ci)         12:42
 54  #386 Kendall Sahl        95 Rain City Fl             12:42
 55  #271 Shailey Rodriguez   96 Elgin Sharks TC          12:43   24
 56  #416 Kristyn Hebb        94 Southern Cal             12:43   25
 57  #304 Mystasia Alexander  97 Los Angeles Jets         12:45   26
 58  #229 Jordan Coffee       94 Cascade Striders         12:46   27
 59  #201 Natori Burgess      94 Aeiou TC (Ci)            12:48
 60  #430 Shantoya Williamso  96 Swift TC                 12:49   28
 61  #293 Taylor Rhodes       94 Greensboro P             12:49
 62  #436 Mercy Barrett       94 Team Idaho (Ci)          12:49
 63  #270 Ashley Revord       94 Elgin Sharks TC          12:50   29
 64  #415 Kathryn Hebb        94 Southern Cal             12:50   30
 65  #359 Sarah Werhane       94 Oregon Cross             12:50   31
 66  #397 Amy Hudson          94 Santa Clarit             12:51
 67  #265 Molly Meiners       94 Derby City AC (Ci)       12:52
 68  #333 Sarah Warjas        94 Needham TC (Ci)          12:52
 69  #328 Tiffany Stanton     94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:54   32
 70  #402 Emiyah Kelly        96 Scioto TC                12:54   33
 71  #315 Stephanie DeLaGuar  96 Miami Milers (Ci)        12:54
 72  #203 Felicia Chavez      94 Albuquerque              12:55   34
 73  #377 Nicole Torquato     94 Pleasanton Heat          12:57
 74  #421 Katherine Gallaghe  94 St. Louis Bl             12:57
 75  #395 Jamie West          94 San Diego So             12:58
 76  #350 Michaela Noble      94 Omaha Racers (Ci)        13:00
 77  #483 Chassidy Hardy      94 Unattached-NM            13:02
 78  #355 Kylie Juggert       94 Oregon Cross             13:02   35
 79  #348 Courtney Lane       94 NY Starz (Ci)            13:02
 80  #497 Jaime Mitsos        97 Wandering Tu             13:03
 81  #496 Jessica Tom         94 Valley Strid             13:04
 82  #272 Samantha Staples    96 Elgin Sharks TC          13:05   36
 83  #475 Navica Colonna      95 Unattached-Michigan      13:05
 84  #437 Angela Blackburn    96 Team Provo               13:06   37
 85  #387 Brooke Kather       94 S Orange Cnt             13:06
 86  #231 Elizabeth Green     94 Cascade Striders         13:06   38
 87  #408 Kody Atkins         94 Silver State             13:07
 88  #302 Chelsea Gibas       94 Landsharks RC (Ci)       13:07
 89  #215 Lea Cure            94 Bethlehem Yo             13:07
 90  #456 Yanabeh Jaques      94 Unattached-Arizona       13:08
 91  #305 Tristen Bellows     95 Los Angeles Jets         13:08   39
 92  #440 Michelle Isom       95 Team Provo               13:08   40
 93  #217 Susan Frazier       94 Buffalo Chips            13:09
 94  #279 Gabriela Sanchez    94 Elgin Sharks TC B        13:09   41
 95  #446 Delaney FitzPatric  95 Thunderbird              13:13
 96  #235 Leah Sparks         95 Castro Valle             13:14
 97  #487 Stephanie Rasmusse  94 Unattached-Pacific       13:14
 98  #323 Heather Lavoie      94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:15   42
 99  #214 Nicole Zeien        94 Belvidere TC (Ci)        13:15
100  #269 Elizabeth Nieto     96 Elgin Sharks TC          13:17   43
101  #501 Morgan Bauler       94 Staley Strid             13:19
102  #468 Nicole Holzapfel    95 Unattached-IL            13:19
103  #292 Jamie Wallisch      94 Granite State Flash      13:20   44
104  #498 Carolyn Evans       95 Westside TC (Ci)         13:20
105  #303 Elana Slavoski      95 Landsharks RC (Ci)       13:20
106  #213 Tori Volkey         95 Belvidere TC (Ci)        13:21
107  #254 Tiffanie Vampola    94 Cornhusker Flyers        13:21   45
108  #410 Lauren Gollnick     94 Silver State             13:22
109  #296 Martina Laarson     94 Ithaca Unite             13:22
110  #228 Miranda Woedl       94 Butler Count             13:22   46
111  #300 Avery Warrick       94 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         13:23
112  #286 Hannah Banaian      94 Granite State Flash      13:23   47
113  #479 Nora Nalepka        94 Unattached-N             13:23
114  #376 Victoria Rosdahl    96 Pleasanton Heat          13:24
115  #337 Hailey Branch       95 Northside Re             13:24
116  #338 Alexandra Rouse     95 Northside Re             13:25
117  #310 Ashley Sanders      94 Los Angeles Jets         13:28   48
118  #426 Destiny Heard-Lind  94 Swift TC                 13:29   49
119  #379 Cailey Daluga       94 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      13:29
120  #503 Devin Skelley       94 Staley Strid             13:30
121  #454 Tanessa Ray         94 Two Medicine RC          13:30   50
122  #390 Rachel Bosler       95 San Diego So             13:30   51
123  #230 Lorin Ferris        94 Cascade Striders         13:31   52
124  #431 Josonia Willis      94 Swift TC                 13:31   53
125  #314 Kelly Barbosa       94 Miami Milers (Ci)        13:33
126  #443 Shelby Ricks        94 Temecula Vly             13:34
127  #307 Summer Buckley      96 Los Angeles Jets         13:34   54
128  #232 Kysa Johnson        96 Cascade Striders         13:36   55
129  #327 Chelsea Shoemaker   96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:36   56
130  #414 Miriam Fonseca      95 Southern Cal             13:38   57
131  #277 Judith Ramirez      96 Elgin Sharks TC B        13:39   58
132  #318 Anna Fairey         94 Mount Pleasant TC        13:39
133  #392 Quincey Hettinger   96 San Diego So             13:40   59
134  #268 Natalie Himmel      95 Elgin Sharks TC          13:40   60
135  #375 Angelyn Brown       94 Pleasanton Heat          13:41
136  #222 Michelle Brunswick  95 Butler Count             13:41   61
137  #500 Maegen Miranda      94 Zephyrs TC (Ci)          13:42
138  #205 Chaez Ortiz         94 Albuquerque              13:42   62
139  #249 Taylon Fries        94 Cornhusker Flyers        13:42   63
140  #438 April Blackburn     95 Team Provo               13:42   64
141  #420 Alyssa Valenzuela   95 Southern Cal             13:44   65
142  #367 Kyleigh Archer      95 Personal Feat            13:44   66
143  #484 Angel Salas         94 Unattached-NM            13:44
144  #226 Tyler Owens         94 Butler Count             13:47   67
145  #210 Ashley Dale         95 Anderson Roa             13:48
146  #419 Hannah Munyan       94 Southern Cal             13:48   68
147  #384 Katrina Miller      95 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      13:48
148  #321 Elena Mpougas       94 Mount Pleasant TC        13:49
149  #250 Bailey Fulmer       94 Cornhusker Flyers        13:49   69
150  #319 Melissa Fairey      95 Mount Pleasant TC        13:50
151  #495 Ann Spence          94 Underground              13:51
152  #374 Samia Adam          96 Pleasanton Heat          13:51
153  #413 Arianne Garcia      95 Sky City Eag             13:51
154  #412 Elizabeth Castillo  94 Sky City Eag             13:52
155  #331 Olivia Veillette    94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:52   70
156  #445 Anne Mullican       94 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        13:53
157  #204 Hannah Fort         94 Albuquerque              13:53   71
158  #326 Marie Morrier       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:53   72
159  #216 Lexi Ainsworth      96 Buffalo Chips            13:54
160  #291 Cecelia Muller      94 Granite State Flash      13:54   73
161  #285 Kelsey Aten         95 Granite State Flash      13:54   74
162  #322 Brigitte Hilleshei  94 Mustang TC (Ci)          13:55
163  #372 Casey Tranter       95 Personal Feat            13:55   75
164  #294 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold (Ci)            13:56
165  #448 Ivey Corbin         95 Transy East TC (Ci)      13:57
166  #417 Janay Lindstrom     94 Southern Cal             14:01   76
167  #298 Alyssa Beavers      95 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         14:03
168  #223 Ingrid Coppock      94 Butler Count             14:04   77
169  #472 Shelby Wolf         95 Unattached-IN            14:05
170  #368 Elizabeth Pedigo    95 Personal Feat            14:06   78
171  #220 Dominique Tristant  95 Buffalo Chips            14:06
172  #418 Lizette Lopez       94 Southern Cal             14:07   79
173  #358 Taylor Rodabaugh    94 Oregon Cross             14:08   80
174  #282 Shannon Walsh       95 Emerald Vall             14:10
175  #324 Brette Chmura       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:11   81
176  #459 Courtney Gray       94 Unattached-Gulf          14:12
177  #442 Natalie McIntire    95 Team Sartell (Ci)        14:13
178  #444 Jessi Conley        95 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        14:15
179  #351 Olivia Wilkins      94 Omaha Racers (Ci)        14:18
180  #280 Elizabeth Serna     94 Elgin Sharks TC B        14:18   82
181  #474 Helena Stratton     94 Unattached-Kentucky      14:19
182  #491 Kara Bohn           96 Unattached-S             14:22
183  #330 Sarah Swallow       96 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:22   83
184  #301 Katlyn Rohsler      95 Lakeland Jun             14:23
185  #409 Allison Daly        95 Silver State             14:26
186  #238 Courtney Carmichea  96 Continental              14:28   84
187  #255 Leah Zimmerman      96 Cornhusker Flyers        14:28   85
188  #467 Vicktoria Bradshaw  94 Unattached-IL            14:28
189  #278 Jocelyn Salinas     96 Elgin Sharks TC B        14:29   86
190  #369 Emma Raker          94 Personal Feat            14:31   87
191  #312 India Phadnis       94 Mercury TC (Ci)          14:32
192  #275 Robyn Peters        95 Elgin Sharks TC B        14:33   88
193  #404 Lois Miller         94 Scioto TC                14:33   89
194  #453 Heather New Robe    94 Two Medicine RC          14:34   90
195  #466 Catherine Allon     94 Unattached-IL            14:34
196  #233 Clare McMahon       94 Cascade Striders         14:37   91
197  #241 Brishan Martin      95 Continental              14:40
198  #207 Jessica Tipton      96 Albuquerque              14:42   92
199  #451 Alannah Blackgoat   94 Two Medicine RC          14:45   93
200  #470 Bret Roberts        95 Unattached-IN            14:47
201  #450 Quinlan Ward        96 Tulsa Spikes (Ci)        14:47
202  #211 Mimi Olsson         96 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        14:50
203  #258 Morgan Darling      95 Cross Traini             14:51
204  #433 Jamie Whiteman      95 Team Alaska (Ci)         14:54
205  #432 Vorri Zanders       94 Swift TC                 14:54   94
206  #488 Kira Smith          94 Unattached-Pacific       14:57
207  #288 Julia Berger        94 Granite State Flash      14:57   95
208  #259 Raven Bob           96 DC Red Wings TC          14:59
209  #499 Nicole Inskeep      95 Westside TC (Ci)         14:59
210  #463 Gabriella Rios      95 Unattached-Gulf          15:02
211  #399 Meaghan Campbell    94 Scioto TC                15:03   96
212  #240 Kortney Johnson     96 Continental              15:04   97
213  #274 Jocelyn Lara        97 Elgin Sharks TC B        15:08   98
214  #225 Hannah Mossman      95 Butler Count             15:10   99
215  #287 Jessica Berger      94 Granite State Flash      15:11  100
216  #370 Bailey Smith        95 Personal Feat            15:14  101
217  #202 Caroline Andrews    96 Albuquerque              15:15  102
218  #406 Kate Ryan           97 Scioto TC                15:16  103
219  #221 McKenzie Asia       94 Butler Count             15:16  104
220  #289 Elizabeth Conway    95 Granite State Flash      15:17  105
221  #244 Hope Sanford        94 Continental              15:18  106
222  #434 Sarah Inde          94 Team Bird (Ci)           15:22
223  #290 Erin Heaney         94 Granite State Flash      15:22  107
224  #234 Kellie Swanson      94 Cascade Striders         15:25  108
225  #493 Amelia Kibbee       94 Unattached-T             15:27
226  #306 Jamina Billoups     95 Los Angeles Jets         15:27  109
227  #264 Beatriz Dias        96 Den of Lions             15:33
228  #227 Jazmine Reed        94 Butler Count             15:35  110
229  #469 Brynn Olinger       94 Unattached-IN            15:38
230  #317 Kendall Dodd        95 Mount Pleasant TC        15:40
231  #447 Abby Scharbarth     95 Thunderbird              15:44
232  #253 Morgan Liedke       95 Cornhusker Flyers        15:47  111
233  #242 Tianna Perry        95 Continental              15:48
234  #462 Kaylee Parker       96 Unattached-Gulf          15:49
235  #441 Autumn Jensen       97 Team Provo               15:49  112
236  #224 Emma Marcum         94 Butler Count             16:05  113
237  #455 Misty Webber        94 Two Medicine RC          16:19  114
238  #219 Kasey Odell         96 Buffalo Chips            16:27
239  #405 Kendall Mitchell    97 Scioto TC                16:27  115
240  #361 Shaelynn Comejo     94 Peachtree Ci             16:33
241  #257 Ashley Witkowski    95 Crimson Knig             16:40
242  #297 Kasey Claunch       96 Jefferson Co             16:45
243  #471 Elizabeth Schlicht  96 Unattached-IN            16:53
244  #366 Carley Bowman       96 Peak Perform             16:57
245  #281 Daisy Villa         94 Elgin Sharks TC B        17:16  116
246  #212 Nicole Vaz          94 Associacao o             17:31
247  #353 Claire Christianse  96 Oregon Cross             17:38  117
248  #246 Cidney Woodson      95 Continental              17:44  118
249  #363 Megan Donahue       95 Peachtree Ci             17:51
250  #460 Haley Hollingswort  96 Unattached-Gulf          17:52
251  #243 Eshe Robinson       97 Continental              19:28  119
252  #237 Camille Caldwell    97 Continental              19:29  120
253  #256 EmilieClaire Mille  94 Crimson Knig             20:45
254  #239 Breanna Hegwood     95 Continental              21:55  121
255  #452 Aleck Bullshoe-Jun  96 Two Medicine RC          21:55  122

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oregon Cross Country         86    4   12   16   23   31   35   80  117
      Total Time:  1:02:16.00
         Average:    12:27.20
   2 San Diego So Cal RoadRun     89    3   10   11   14   51   59
      Total Time:  1:02:29.00
         Average:    12:29.80
   3 Elgin Sharks TC              92    5   15   19   24   29   36   43   60
      Total Time:  1:02:43.00
         Average:    12:32.60
   4 Cornhusker Flyers           129    1    2   18   45   63   69   85  111
      Total Time:  1:02:44.00
         Average:    12:32.80
   5 Los Angeles Jets            151   17   21   26   39   48   54  109
      Total Time:  1:04:29.00
         Average:    12:53.80
   6 Swift TC                    151    8   13   28   49   53   94
      Total Time:  1:04:28.00
         Average:    12:53.60
   7 Albuquerque Athletics TC    196    9   20   34   62   71   92  102
      Total Time:  1:05:23.00
         Average:    13:04.60
   8 Nashua Pal Cruisers         207    7   32   42   56   70   72   81   83
      Total Time:  1:05:48.00
         Average:    13:09.60
   9 Southern Cal Road Runners   245   25   30   57   65   68   76   79
      Total Time:  1:06:43.00
         Average:    13:20.60
  10 Team Provo                  259    6   37   40   64  112
      Total Time:  1:07:55.00
         Average:    13:35.00
  11 Cascade Striders            263   27   38   52   55   91  108
      Total Time:  1:07:36.00
         Average:    13:31.20
  12 Personal Feat               328   22   66   75   78   87  101
      Total Time:  1:08:56.00
         Average:    13:47.20
  13 Granite State Flash         333   44   47   73   74   95  100  105  107
      Total Time:  1:09:28.00
         Average:    13:53.60
  14 Butler County Striders      350   46   61   67   77   99  104  110  113
      Total Time:  1:10:04.00
         Average:    14:00.80
  15 Elgin Sharks TC B           355   41   58   82   86   88   98  116
      Total Time:  1:10:08.00
         Average:    14:01.60
  16 Scioto TC                   436   33   89   96  103  115
      Total Time:  1:14:13.00
         Average:    14:50.60
  17 Two Medicine RC             469   50   90   93  114  122
      Total Time:  1:21:03.00
         Average:    16:12.60
  18 Continental T-Belle TC      524   84   97  106  118  119  120  121
      Total Time:  1:22:02.00
         Average:    16:24.40
3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1458 Jared Kenney        92 Cornhusker F              9:53
  2 #1604 Parker Stinson      92 San Diego So              9:58    1
  3 #1503 Andris Goncarovs    92 Ithaca United TC         10:06    2
  4 #1631 Daniel Rosales      92 Southern Cal             10:08    3
  5 #1664 Andrew Bedanarsky   92 Transy East TC           10:13    4
  6 #1610 Alex Gunning        92 Santa Clarita TC         10:13    5
  7 #1538 Shaine Kirtright    93 Mercury TC               10:14    6
  8 #1696 Louis Trujillo      92 Unattached-NM            10:16
  9 #1514 Craig Lutz          92 Lake Cities TC           10:18    7
 10 #1624 Nicholas Schlager   92 Silver State             10:20
 11 #1692 David Sinclair      92 Unattached-N             10:20
 12 #1571 Marcus Henry        93 Oregon Cross             10:21    8
 13 #1524 Andreas Vigil       92 Landsharks RC            10:22    9
 14 #1739 Amir Alwan          93 YMCA Roadrun             10:24
 15 #1659 Ethan Tonnemaker    92 Team Ephrata (Ci)        10:24
 16 #1632 Alex Sykes          93 Southern Cal             10:25   10
 17 #1508 Nicholas Graw       92 Junior Strid             10:26
 18 #1500 Christopher Brasin  92 Issaquah Gli             10:26
 19 #1573 John Paden          92 Oregon Cross             10:27   11
 20 #1605 Andrew Ward         92 San Diego So             10:27   12
 21 #1419 Brendan Whitson     92 Auburn Polic             10:27
 22 #1545 Ian McNair          92 Miami Valley TC          10:28   13
 23 #1544 Derrick Lillard     92 Miami Valley TC          10:28   14
 24 #1459 Calab Potts         92 Corona Golde             10:29
 25 #1499 Andrew Wilhelm      92 Indiana TC               10:29   15
 26 #1498 Cole Reinhold       92 Indiana TC               10:29   16
 27 #1601 Connor Kuhlman      92 San Diego So             10:30   17
 28 #1520 Danny Nicholls      92 Landsharks RC            10:30   18
 29 #1611 Tommy Hudson        93 Santa Clarita TC         10:34   19
 30 #1716 Patrick Fulghum     92 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:34   20
 31 #1720 Cory Puffett        92 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:35   21
 32 #1592 Michael Galla       92 Running Eagles           10:35   22
 33 #1509 Sammy Lazhir        92 Kenyan Runners (Ci)      10:36
 34 #1474 Nate Hathaway       92 Farmington R             10:37
 35 #1645 Adam Prahlow        92 St. Louis Blazers        10:38   23
 36 #1589 Jake McGanney       92 Rain City Flyers         10:38   24
 37 #1481 Jacob Pogue         93 Federal Way TC           10:41   25
 38 #1714 Jonathen Villanuev  92 Velocity TC (Ci)         10:41
 39 #1476 Sterling Bernard    92 Federal Way TC           10:42   26
 40 #1681 Mitchell List       92 Unattached-IL            10:42
 41 #1725 Christian Erdman    92 Walton Youth TC          10:43
 42 #1572 Andrew Jordan       92 Oregon Cross             10:44   27
 43 #1580 James Langford      92 Pleasanton Heat          10:44   28
 44 #1590 Steven Robinson     92 Rain City Flyers         10:44   29
 45 #1472 Barron Maizland     92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       10:45
 46 #1717 Tommy Gaither       93 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:45   30
 47 #1656 Carson Roberts      92 Team Bird                10:46   31
 48 #1600 Alex Fleischhacker  92 San Diego So             10:46   32
 49 #1537 Ben Jarvis          93 Mercury TC               10:46   33
 50 #1552 Luke Verbus         92 Naperville T             10:47
 51 #1661 Conor McMillan      92 Team Idaho (Ci)          10:47
 52 #1709 Scott Goelden       92 Unattached-Wisc          10:47
 53 #1576 Nicolas Whitten     93 Personal Feat (Ci)       10:51
 54 #1683 Zack Young          92 Unattached-IL            10:51
 55 #1465 Roger Klein         92 Elgin Sharks TC          10:51   34
 56 #1526 David Beam          92 Los Gatos At             10:52   35
 57 #1456 Daniel Harris       92 Clifton Park             10:52
 58 #1484 Ryan DeLucia        93 Granite State Flash      10:52   36
 59 #1702 Steven Melena       92 Unattached-So. Cal       10:53
 60 #1506 Chris Troy          93 Ithaca United TC         10:53   37
 61 #1685 Stacey Eden         92 Unattached-Kentucky      10:53
 62 #1687 Colin Smith         93 Unattached-L             10:53
 63 #1612 Alexander Nelson    92 Santa Clarita TC         10:53   38
 64 #1517 Brendan Stackhouse  92 Lakes Region             10:54
 65 #1437 Nathan Paddeck      93 Buffalo Chips            10:54   39
 66 #1654 James Martin        92 Team Bird                10:54   40
 67 #1562 Marshall Anderson   93 Omaha Racers             10:55   41
 68 #1558 Dan Pearsall        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      10:55   42
 69 #1577 William Kellogg     92 Pikesville C             10:55
 70 #1666 Steven Fisher       92 Transy East TC           10:55   43
 71 #1646 Daniel Raterman     92 St. Louis Blazers        10:56   44
 72 #1643 Jesse Mathews       92 St. Louis Blazers        10:56   45
 73 #1445 Izak Velasquez      92 Butler Count             10:56   46
 74 #1660 Blaine Davidson     92 Team Idaho (Ci)          10:57
 75 #1741 Francisco Lopez     92 Imperial Val             10:57
 76 #1608 Ben Beilin          92 Santa Clarita TC         10:57   47
 77 #1427 Paul Zeman          92 Belvidere TC             10:58   48
 78 #1695 Kaleb Saiz          93 Unattached-NM            10:58
 79 #1738 Sean Hickman        92 Winners Circ             10:58
 80 #1466 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks TC          10:59   49
 81 #1560 Patrick Wolber      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      10:59   50
 82 #1551 David Forward       92 Myaa TC (Ci)             11:00
 83 #1406 Louis Jochems       92 Albuquerque              11:00   51
 84 #1559 Kevin Soucey        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:01   52
 85 #1516 Nicholas Salek      92 Lakeland Jun             11:01
 86 #1450 Christian Johnson   92 Chapel Hill              11:02
 87 #1470 Kyle Aukshunas      92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:02
 88 #1736 Mitch Wink          93 Westside TC              11:03   53
 89 #1665 Salim Corbin        92 Transy East TC           11:03   54
 90 #1493 Steven Haskamp      92 Hillside Aqu             11:04
 91 #1628 Enrique Lopez       93 Southern Cal             11:04   55
 92 #1607 Dylan Alexander     93 Santa Clarita TC         11:05   56
 93 #1613 Austin O'Neil       93 Santa Clarita TC         11:05   57
 94 #1468 Dan Wells           92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:06   58
 95 #1425 Logan Volkey        93 Belvidere TC             11:06   59
 96 #1689 Ian Zawacki         92 Unattached-Michigan      11:07
 97 #1439 Tyler Black         92 Butler Count             11:07   60
 98 #1630 Michael Robles      92 Southern Cal             11:07   61
 99 #1502 Sean Auyash         93 Ithaca United TC         11:08   62
100 #1546 Kyle Ortman         93 Miami Valley TC          11:08   63
101 #1596 Photis Karkalis     92 Running Eagles           11:09   64
102 #1554 Padraic Donovan     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:09   65
103 #1718 Kyle Graves         92 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:09   66
104 #1522 Kobi Rex            92 Landsharks RC            11:10   67
105 #1416 James Stevenson     92 Ambler Olymp             11:10
106 #1407 Andrew Juarez       92 Albuquerque              11:10   68
107 #1556 Luke Lavash         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:11   69
108 #1433 Zachary Kaylor      92 Parson's Tigers          11:11
109 #1614 Michael Young       92 Santa Cruz T             11:11
110 #1701 Colin Reed          92 Unattached-S             11:12
111 #1422 Scott Loy           92 Belvidere TC             11:12   70
112 #1606 Jedd Hasay          93 San Luis Dis             11:12
113 #1420 Will Crocker        93 Belvidere TC             11:13   71
114 #1555 Joey Jourdain       92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:13   72
115 #1471 Kyle Case           92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:14
116 #1449 Asher Hertzberg     93 Chapel Hill              11:14
117 #1591 Spencer Servizi     93 Rain City Flyers         11:14   73
118 #1620 Brian Musard        93 Sentinel Str             11:15   74
119 #1563 Payton Anderson     93 Omaha Racers             11:15   75
120 #1488 Jake Hawkins        92 Granite State Flash      11:16   76
121 #1595 Angelos Karkalis    92 Running Eagles           11:16   77
122 #1686 Kyle Hill           93 Unattached-L             11:16
123 #1640 Travis Blalock      92 St. Louis Blazers        11:17   78
124 #1434 Jeroen Keukenkamp   93 Buffalo Chips            11:17   79
125 #1512 Austin Kuithe       92 Lake Cities TC           11:17   80
126 #1668 Larry Hilton        92 Transy East TC           11:18   81
127 #1662 A. Kent Shelton     93 Team Provo (Ci)          11:18
128 #1625 Joseph Aguilar      93 Southern Cal             11:18   82
129 #1629 Sebastian Puraci    93 Southern Cal             11:19   83
130 #1627 Jacob Lindstrom     92 Southern Cal             11:19   84
131 #1609 Harold Daley        93 Santa Clarita TC         11:19   85
132 #1652 Brad Hess           92 Team Bird                11:20   86
133 #1496 Caleb Goss          92 Indiana TC               11:20   87
134 #1623 Garrett Long        92 Silver State             11:20
135 #1489 Joshua Lewis        93 Granite State Flash      11:21   88
136 #1569 Daniel Dunagan      92 Oregon Cross             11:21   89
137 #1426 Bruyn Yunk          92 Belvidere TC             11:21   90
138 #1724 Brett Carter        93 Walton Youth TC          11:22
139 #1490 Mitchell McLeod     93 Granite State Flash      11:22   91
140 #1479 Steven Lozano       92 Federal Way TC           11:22   92
141 #1697 John Klecker        92 Unattached-N             11:23
142 #1740 Russell Sandvold    93 YMCA Roadrun             11:23
143 #1409 Teddy Witt          92 Albuquerque              11:23   93
144 #1598 Brian Baker         93 San Diego So             11:24   94
145 #1743 Daniel Pepper       93 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        11:24
146 #1597 Connor Deneen       92 S. Windsor S             11:24
147 #1521 Rhys Rathbun        93 Landsharks RC            11:25   95
148 #1483 Jordan Yingling     92 Godspeed Wings (Ci)      11:25
149 #1616 David Creighton     92 Sentinel Str             11:25   96
150 #1515 Cameron Rohsler     93 Lakeland Jun             11:26
151 #1401 Mitch Yaggie        92 3-D Running (Ci)         11:26
152 #1663 Anthony Andrews     93 Transy East TC           11:26   97
153 #1438 Robert Smith        93 Buffalo Chips            11:27   98
154 #1617 Brian Doyle         92 Sentinel Str             11:27   99
155 #1581 Jake Potter         93 Pleasanton Heat          11:27  100
156 #1684 Joel Burch          92 Unattached-IN            11:28
157 #1653 Brandon Long        92 Team Bird                11:28  101
158 #1491 Derek Moller        92 Granite State Flash      11:28  102
159 #1715 Wendell Brown       93 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:29  103
160 #1535 Tyson Howard        92 Mercury TC               11:29  104
161 #1579 Kellen Cole         92 Pleasanton Heat          11:29  105
162 #1529 Nick Olsen          92 Los Gatos At             11:30  106
163 #1418 Jeffrey MacDonald   92 Auburn Polic             11:30
164 #1405 Zach Fort           92 Albuquerque              11:30  107
165 #1655 Noah Norris         92 Team Bird                11:31  108
166 #1480 Christopher Melros  92 Federal Way TC           11:31  109
167 #1501 Justin Andrie       92 Ithaca United TC         11:31  110
168 #1694 John Scioscia       92 Unattached-N             11:32
169 #1693 Jacob Hochberger    93 Unattached-N             11:32
170 #1547 Nicholas Carberry   92 Mid-Maryland             11:32
171 #1723 Jonathan Romero     92 Walatowa RC (Ci)         11:33
172 #1528 Graham Gage         92 Los Gatos At             11:33  111
173 #1642 Devon Liu           93 St. Louis Blazers        11:33  112
174 #1641 Kurtis Harshman     93 St. Louis Blazers        11:34  113
175 #1531 Jacob Barton        92 Mercury TC               11:34  114
176 #1588 Ethan Garrison      92 Rain City Flyers         11:35  115
177 #1639 Sean Newton         93 Spencer Cnty             11:35
178 #1593 Brian Havel         92 Running Eagles           11:36  116
179 #1649 Quincy Downing      93 Stars of Tom             11:36
180 #1421 Morris Kennedy      92 Belvidere TC             11:37  117
181 #1698 Grayson Spittel     93 Unattached-N             11:37
182 #1411 Sam Berger          93 All-Stars                11:37  118
183 #1638 Cory Kleinjan       93 Spencer Cnty             11:38
184 #1618 Luke Flanagan       92 Sentinel Str             11:38  119
185 #1460 Michael Fernandes   93 Crimson Knig             11:38
186 #1584 Zane Cooperider     92 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      11:39
187 #1682 Ike Muzikowski      92 Unattached-IL            11:39
188 #1594 Alexander Hughes    92 Running Eagles           11:39  120
189 #1463 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:40  121
190 #1707 Matthew Rider       92 Unattached-TN            11:40
191 #1543 Jack Kincade        93 Miami Valley TC          11:40  122
192 #1650 Samuel Belcher      92 Sugarloaf MT             11:41
193 #1525 Nicholas Willems    92 Lightning RC (Ci)        11:41
194 #1568 Cameron Cruscial    92 Oregon Cross             11:42  123
195 #1553 Jed Crook           92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:43  124
196 #1549 Ethan Ruckel        92 Mount Pleasa             11:43
197 #1504 Matty Johnson       92 Ithaca United TC         11:43  125
198 #1737 Jeremy Greenwald    93 Wildcat RC (Ci)          11:44
199 #1473 Mark Svet           93 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:44
200 #1431 James Dietler-Benn  93 Buffalo Chips            11:44  126
201 #1428 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere TC (Ci)        11:45
202 #1615 Christopher Bennet  92 Sentinel Str             11:45  127
203 #1492 Jack Burger         92 High Altitud             11:46
204 #1511 Jackson Ely         92 Lake Cities TC           11:46  128
205 #1527 Kyle Borch          92 Los Gatos At             11:46  129
206 #1413 Brendan Kelly       92 All-Stars                11:47  130
207 #1557 Travis Merritt      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:47  131
208 #1657 Luke Thompson       92 Team Bird                11:48  132
209 #1523 Kevin Schwindt      92 Landsharks RC            11:48  133
210 #1548 Matthew Dooley      92 Mount Pleasa             11:49
211 #1742 Eric Gibbs          93 Staley Strid             11:49
212 #1457 Michael Bethel      92 Cornhusker F             11:49
213 #1688 Luke Steinberg      93 Unattached-Michigan      11:50
214 #1578 Ismail Adam         92 Pleasanton Heat          11:51  134
215 #1719 David Hertel        92 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:51  135
216 #1423 Jordan Nettgen      93 Belvidere TC             11:52  136
217 #1567 Josh Melcher        92 Omaha Racers             11:53  137
218 #1575 Michael Cain        93 Pacer TC (Ci)            11:54
219 #1410 Michael Ashmore     92 All-Stars                11:55  138
220 #1469 Danny Bellissimo    93 Emerald Vall             11:56
221 #1619 Kieron Hillery      92 Sentinel Str             11:56  139
222 #1533 Josh Haertel        93 Mercury TC               11:56  140
223 #1699 Micah Armbrust      92 Unattached-Ohio          11:57
224 #1532 Dillion Davis       92 Mercury TC               11:57  141
225 #1704 Steve Kibbe         93 Unattached-T             11:57
226 #1442 Kyle Kistinger      93 Butler Count             11:58  142
227 #1621 Samuel Partington   93 Sentinel Str             11:58  143
228 #1467 David Vega          92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:58  144
229 #1712 Marcus Rickey       92 Unattached-Wisc          11:59
230 #1435 Wesley LaRowe       93 Buffalo Chips            11:59  145
231 #1586 Christopher Duffy   92 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      11:59
232 #1408 Justin Roque        92 Albuquerque              12:00  146
233 #1710 Ethan Nault         93 Unattached-Wisc          12:00
234 #1603 Andrew Robertson    92 San Diego So             12:01  147
235 #1550 Demetri Jackson     93 Mustang TC (Ci)          12:01
236 #1417 Tyler Hopper        93 Anderson Roa             12:02
237 #1507 Cody Sanchez        92 Jefferson Co             12:03
238 #1561 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville Il             12:03
239 #1599 Bryce Brady         93 San Diego So             12:04  148
240 #1672 Neiko Ray           92 Two Medicine             12:04
241 #1412 David Crull         92 All-Stars                12:05  149
242 #1651 Cody Blunk          93 Team Bird                12:06  150
243 #1530 Matt Richards       92 Los Gatos At             12:07  151
244 #1464 Scott Klamm         92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:08  152
245 #1733 Sam Catus           92 Westside TC              12:08  153
246 #1667 Jamaal Hilton       93 Transy East TC           12:09  154
247 #1691 Peter Rueben Powel  92 Unattached-Mo Val        12:10
248 #1432 Nathan Fine         93 Buffalo Chips            12:10  155
249 #1402 Alex Bruce          92 Albuquerque              12:10  156
250 #1644 Cody Moore          92 St. Louis Blazers        12:11  157
251 #1403 Justin Denman       92 Albuquerque              12:11  158
252 #1534 Matthew Howard      93 Mercury TC               12:12  159
253 #1461 Jon Dziewior        93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:12  160
254 #1540 Ronald Vaughn       92 Mesquite Fla             12:13
255 #1669 Jacob Ward          92 Tulsa Spikes (Ci)        12:13
256 #1462 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:13  161
257 #1436 Colton Misono       92 Buffalo Chips            12:14  162
258 #1487 Tyler Hallenbeck    92 Granite State Flash      12:14  163
259 #1404 Nick Eker           93 Albuquerque              12:15  164
260 #1587 Tyler Earnhardt     93 Rain City Flyers         12:16  165
261 #1510 Sean Canavin        92 Lake Cities TC           12:16  166
262 #1658 Tyler Thread        92 Team Bird                12:17  167
263 #1485 Timothy Dow         92 Granite State Flash      12:17  168
264 #1583 Ryan Stratman       92 Pleasanton Heat          12:18  169
265 #1582 Declan Rosdahl      93 Pleasanton Heat          12:19  170
266 #1478 Keenan Johnson      92 Federal Way TC           12:19  171
267 #1429 Connor Martin       92 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      12:21
268 #1497 Jordan Oliver       92 Indiana TC               12:22  172
269 #1566 John Jones          93 Omaha Racers             12:22  173
270 #1477 Eric Fallon         93 Federal Way TC           12:23  174
271 #1732 Chris Calhoun       92 Westside TC              12:23  175
272 #1495 Zach Evans          93 Indiana TC               12:24  176
273 #1626 Clayton Bonney      93 Southern Cal             12:32  177
274 #1634 Tyler Jennings      92 Southern Ohi             12:34
275 #1765 Cameron Clark       92 Central Oreg             12:37
276 #1564 Dustin Donlin       93 Omaha Racers             12:37  178
277 #1414 Sam Morris          92 All-Stars                12:38  179
278 #1647 Nathan Rubbelke     93 St. Louis Blazers        12:39  180
279 #1585 MacKenzie Miller    93 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      12:40
280 #1622 Zachary Smith       92 Sentinel Str             12:45  181
281 #1542 Alex Harris         92 Miami Valley TC          12:55  182
282 #1721 Max Queenan         93 Vienna Youth Inc.        12:56  183
283 #1706 Crockett Rider      93 Unattached-TN            12:57
284 #1727 Cody Hackney        92 Walton Youth TC          13:05
285 #1734 Tyler Jensen        92 Westside TC              13:07  184
286 #1430 Nicholas deGlymes   92 Buffalo Chips            13:20  185
287 #1486 Edward Glidden      92 Granite State Flash      13:23  186
288 #1444 Graham Rudd         93 Butler Count             13:26  187
289 #1673 Robert Webber       92 Two Medicine             13:31
290 #1441 Nick Henry          92 Butler Count             13:43  188
291 #1675 Noah Cutler         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:48
292 #1505 Alex Salton         92 Ithaca United TC         13:51  189
293 #1731 Kooper Kessler      93 West Tn Flyers (Ci)      13:59
294 #1713 Ariel Spence        93 Underground              14:00
295 #1735 Adam Stueckrath     92 Westside TC              14:01  190
296 #1678 Micheal Rouse       92 Unattached-Gulf          14:03
297 #1676 Zachery Goldberg    93 Unattached-Gulf          14:04
298 #1454 Sam Fowler          92 Christian He             14:12
299 #1565 Lochlan Hehr        92 Omaha Racers             14:19  191
300 #1452 Nathan Allan        92 Christian He             14:23
301 #1518 Matthew Avischious  92 Landsharks RC            14:25  192
302 #1453 Jesse Canal         92 Christian He             14:43
303 #1513 Matthew Lenz        93 Lake Cities TC           14:44  193
304 #1519 Matt Frier          93 Landsharks RC            14:44  194
305 #1677 Scott Green         93 Unattached-Gulf          14:45
306 #1440 Bob Dyer            93 Butler Count             14:46  195
307 #1541 Daniel Ramirez      92 Miami Milers (Ci)        14:47
308 #1636 Logan Sutherland    92 Southern Ohi             16:31
309 #1671 Clinton Burd        93 Two Medicine             19:50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Diego So Cal RoadRun    156    1   12   17   32   94  147  148
      Total Time:    53:05.00
         Average:    10:37.00
   2 Santa Clarita TC            165    5   19   38   47   56   57   85
      Total Time:    53:42.00
         Average:    10:44.40
   3 Southern Cal Road Runners   211    3   10   55   61   82   83   84  177
      Total Time:    54:02.00
         Average:    10:48.40
   4 Vienna Youth Inc.           240   20   21   30   66  103  135  183
      Total Time:    54:32.00
         Average:    10:54.40
   5 Oregon Cross Country        258    8   11   27   89  123
      Total Time:    54:35.00
         Average:    10:55.00
   6 Nashua Pal Cruisers         278   42   50   52   65   69   72  124  131
      Total Time:    55:15.00
         Average:    11:03.00
   7 Transy East TC              279    4   43   54   81   97  154
      Total Time:    54:55.00
         Average:    10:59.00
   8 St. Louis Blazers           302   23   44   45   78  112  113  157  180
      Total Time:    55:20.00
         Average:    11:04.00
   9 Landsharks RC               322    9   18   67   95  133  192  194
      Total Time:    55:15.00
         Average:    11:03.00
  10 Ithaca United TC            336    2   37   62  110  125  189
      Total Time:    55:21.00
         Average:    11:04.20
  11 Belvidere TC                338   48   59   70   71   90  117  136
      Total Time:    55:50.00
         Average:    11:10.00
  12 Team Bird                   366   31   40   86  101  108  132  150  167
      Total Time:    55:59.00
         Average:    11:11.80
  13 Granite State Flash         393   36   76   88   91  102  163  168  186
      Total Time:    56:19.00
         Average:    11:15.80
  14 Miami Valley TC             394   13   14   63  122  182
      Total Time:    56:39.00
         Average:    11:19.80
  15 Mercury TC                  397    6   33  104  114  140  141  159
      Total Time:    55:59.00
         Average:    11:11.80
  16 Running Eagles              399   22   64   77  116  120
      Total Time:    56:15.00
         Average:    11:15.00
  17 Elgin Sharks TC             406   34   49   58  121  144  152  160  161
      Total Time:    56:34.00
         Average:    11:18.80
  18 Rain City Flyers            406   24   29   73  115  165
      Total Time:    56:27.00
         Average:    11:17.40
  19 Federal Way TC              423   25   26   92  109  171  174
      Total Time:    56:35.00
         Average:    11:19.00
  20 Albuquerque Athletics TC    465   51   68   93  107  146  156  158  164
      Total Time:    57:03.00
         Average:    11:24.60
  21 Indiana TC                  466   15   16   87  172  176
      Total Time:    57:04.00
         Average:    11:24.80
  22 Buffalo Chips               487   39   79   98  126  145  155  162  185
      Total Time:    57:21.00
         Average:    11:28.20
  23 Sentinel Striders TC        515   74   96   99  119  127  139  143  181
      Total Time:    57:30.00
         Average:    11:30.00
  24 Los Gatos Athl. Assoc       532   35  106  111  129  151
      Total Time:    57:48.00
         Average:    11:33.60
  25 Pleasanton Heat             536   28  100  105  134  169  170
      Total Time:    57:49.00
         Average:    11:33.80
  26 Lake Cities TC              574    7   80  128  166  193
      Total Time:  1:00:21.00
         Average:    12:04.20
  27 Omaha Racers                604   41   75  137  173  178  191
      Total Time:    59:02.00
         Average:    11:48.40
  28 Butler County Striders      623   46   60  142  187  188  195
      Total Time:  1:01:10.00
         Average:    12:14.00
  29 All-Stars                   714  118  130  138  149  179
      Total Time:  1:00:02.00
         Average:    12:00.40
  30 Westside TC                 755   53  153  175  184  190
      Total Time:  1:02:42.00
         Average:    12:32.40
 
3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1182 Nicole Hood         92 Pleasanton Heat          10:46    1
  2 #1221 Tiffany Heflin      93 Silver State             10:49    2
  3 #1205 Tiffany Duffy       92 San Diego So             10:51    3
  4 #1172 Nicolette St. Lawr  92 NY Starz (Ci)            10:58
  5 #1209 Haidee Ortiz        92 San Diego So             10:58    4
  6 #1338 Mckenzie Snyder     93 Wasatch Athl             10:59
  7 #1145 Hannah Turlingon    92 Miami Valley TC          10:59    5
  8 #1042 Chelsey Poole       92 Cornhusker Flyers        11:01
  9 #1058 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:03    6
 10 #1328 Rella Kautiainen    92 Valley Striders TC       11:04    7
 11 #1135 Danielle Menlove    93 Mercury TC               11:05
 12 #1210 Shanna St. Laurent  92 San Diego So             11:06    8
 13 #1120 Katherin Rehn       92 Lightning RC             11:06    9
 14 #1060 Eliza Robinson      92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:07   10
 15 #1325 Brynn Brdar         92 Valley Striders TC       11:07   11
 16 #1268 Ines Simoes         93 Transy East TC           11:09   12
 17 #1009 Adrianna Jimenez    92 Albuquerque TC (Ci)      11:11
 18 #1043 Lauren Sutherland   93 Cornhusker Flyers        11:13
 19 #1337 Breanna Cobler      92 Wasatch Athl             11:13
 20 #1261 Joelle Amaral       93 Transy East TC           11:14   13
 21 #1035 Devin McMahon       92 Cascade Stri             11:14
 22 #1156 Mari Littleton      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:17   14
 23 #1160 Lauren Shoemaker    92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:18   15
 24 #1174 Courtney Hochstetl  92 Oregon Cross             11:18   16
 25 #1300 Olivia Tarantino    93 Unattached-N             11:20
 26 #1255 Marquita Palmer     93 Team Idaho (Ci)          11:21
 27 #1021 Meg Bowles          92 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      11:22
 28 #1224 Madison Knight      93 Silver State             11:24   17
 29 #1175 Kate Jette          92 Oregon Cross             11:25   18
 30 #1326 Caylie Choate       93 Valley Striders TC       11:27   19
 31 #1294 Haley Hasleiet      92 Unattached-Minn          11:27
 32 #1267 Jennifer Molke      93 Transy East TC           11:27   20
 33 #1094 Brooke Bierhaus-Ri  92 Indiana TC               11:28   21
 34 #1176 Shannon Mahoney     93 Oregon Cross             11:28   22
 35 #1033 Clare Pleuler       93 Cape Ann Cru             11:29
 36 #1264 Nicole Cordeiro     92 Transy East TC           11:30   23
 37 #1330 Shonte Ojeda        92 Valley Striders TC       11:31   24
 38 #1100 Elizabeth Briasco   92 Kenyan Runners (Ci)      11:31
 39 #1220 Luken Crowder       92 Silver State             11:32   25
 40 #1070 Erin Chinchar       92 Federal Way TC           11:34   26
 41 #1238 Siobhan Steppe      93 St. Louis Blazers        11:34   27
 42 #1263 Bernice Corbin      93 Transy East TC           11:34   28
 43 #1239 Elizabeth Worley    92 St. Louis Blazers        11:35   29
 44 #1335 Nadja Kern          93 Waltham TC (Ci)          11:36
 45 #1078 Alexandra Conway    93 Granite State Flash      11:36   30
 46 #1189 Nicole Eagan        92 Purdue Area TC           11:36   31
 47 #1116 Karen Lipa          93 Lightning RC             11:37   32
 48 #1110 Ryan Russ           92 Landsharks RC            11:37   33
 49 #1212 Vanessa Zucker      92 San Diego So             11:37   34
 50 #1331 Haley Parkinson     92 Valley Striders TC       11:38   35
 51 #1111 Kara Slavoski       92 Landsharks RC            11:39   36
 52 #1006 Lisa Peterkin       93 Albuquerque              11:41
 53 #1090 Samantha Walsh      92 Hancock County TC        11:41   37
 54 #1271 Marcelyn Luch       92 Unattached-Alaska        11:42
 55 #1068 Carley Gross        92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:42
 56 #1073 Ashlee Sincraugh    92 Federal Way TC           11:43   38
 57 #1229 Robyn Arnold        93 Southern Cal             11:43
 58 #1286 Amy Trick           92 Unattached-IL            11:44
 59 #1190 Kaisa Goodman       93 Purdue Area TC           11:45   39
 60 #1037 Kelsey Rooth        92 Connecticut TC (Ci)      11:46
 61 #1169 Anna Miller         93 Northside Re             11:47   40
 62 #1287 Kelly Whitley       92 Unattached-IL            11:47
 63 #1162 Astrid Hueglin      93 Next Step RC (Ci)        11:47
 64 #1146 Meagan Brandli      93 Mount Pleasant TC        11:48   41
 65 #1252 Claudia Francis     93 Team Evolution (Ci)      11:48
 66 #1144 Kerry Strader       92 Miami Valley TC          11:48   42
 67 #1155 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:49   43
 68 #1313 Alexandra Tully     92 Unattached-S             11:49
 69 #1251 Emily Wrozek        92 Sunshine Sho             11:49   44
 70 #1016 Kristina Vanderhou  93 Arizona Blaze (Ci)       11:50
 71 #1213 Stephanie Beaudett  92 Sentinel Str             11:50   45
 72 #1080 Amelia McCue        92 Granite State Flash      11:51   46
 73 #1096 ReAnna Headdy       92 Indiana TC               11:51   47
 74 #1196 Alexandria Palm     92 Rockford Wil             11:52
 75 #1273 Emily Chapman       92 Unattached-C             11:52
 76 #1084 Kinzie Alter        92 Hancock County TC        11:53   48
 77 #1231 Ella Yuen           92 Southern Cal             11:53
 78 #1137 Kaitlin Syndergaar  92 Mercury TC               11:53
 79 #1187 Chelsea Schneider   92 Pleasanton Heat          11:54   49
 80 #1243 Sydney Hazel        93 Summerville TC (Ci)      11:54
 81 #1087 Courtney Edon       93 Hancock County TC        11:55   50
 82 #1129 Selihah White       93 Los Angeles Jets         11:56   51
 83 #1232 Rachael Gerboth     92 Spokane Merc             11:56
 84 #1329 Julia Mills         93 Valley Striders TC       11:57   52
 85 #1211 Nicole Van Duzer    93 San Diego So             11:57   53
 86 #1301 Morgan Gurney       92 Unattached-NM            11:58
 87 #1298 Nicola Hallenborg   92 Unattached-N             11:58
 88 #1207 Jacquelyn Gentes    92 San Diego So             11:58   54
 89 #1107 Julia Bishop        92 Landsharks RC            11:59   55
 90 #1222 Sara Howard         92 Silver State             11:59   56
 91 #1154 Alex Chmura         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:59   57
 92 #1244 Catie Dulworth      92 Sunshine Sho             11:59   58
 93 #1173 Erin Bergmann       93 Oregon Cross             12:00   59
 94 #1230 Taylor Hebb         92 Southern Cal             12:00
 95 #1235 Claire Heinicke     92 St. Louis Blazers        12:01   60
 96 #1017 Tess Berghoff       92 Arizona TC (Ci)          12:01
 97 #1259 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        12:01
 98 #1272 Melissa Roberts     92 Unattached-CO            12:02
 99 #1053 Anna Nicole Funkha  93 Eagles RC (Ci)           12:03
100 #1126 Tia Russell         93 Los Angeles Jets         12:03   61
101 #1069 Allison Rigby       92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       12:04
102 #1157 Andi Marion         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:04   62
103 #1218 Danielle Palms      92 Sentinel Str             12:04   63
104 #1265 Vanessa Gaspar      92 Transy East TC           12:05   64
105 #1067 Nora Wilson         93 Emerald Valley TC        12:05   65
106 #1118 Mary Murphy         92 Lightning RC             12:06   66
107 #1081 Cassandra Mellen    92 Granite State Flash      12:07   67
108 #1056 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:07   68
109 #1183 Taylor Machado      92 Pleasanton Heat          12:08   69
110 #1227 Ashley Turner       92 Silver State             12:08   70
111 #1011 Melissa Jones       92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:09
112 #1130 Melissa Hopper      92 Los Gatos At             12:09
113 #1093 Kara Wallace        92 Illini Heat TC (Ci)      12:09
114 #1054 Carissa Apperson    92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:10   71
115 #1010 Erica Carlson       92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:10
116 #1226 Laura Sosa          92 Silver State             12:10   72
117 #1049 Stephanie Marzen    93 DC Red Wings TC          12:11   73
118 #1194 Angelica Caraballo  92 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      12:11
119 #1346 Allison Manley      92 Zephyrs TC (Ci)          12:12
120 #1051 Gloria Roberts      92 DC Red Wings TC          12:12   74
121 #1125 Cherice Pierson     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:12   75
122 #1089 Briana McKenney     92 Hancock County TC        12:14   76
123 #1164 Anna Alexander      92 Northside Re             12:15   77
124 #1170 Caroline Wood       92 Northside Re             12:16   78
125 #1208 Chiara Maruggi      92 San Diego So             12:16   79
126 #1113 Shelby Stableford   93 Landsharks RC            12:17   80
127 #1123 Monae Dale          93 Los Angeles Jets         12:17   81
128 #1332 Jana Peale          93 Valley Striders TC       12:18   82
129 #1242 Cassondra Palacio   92 Sterling TC (Ci)         12:19
130 #1277 Missy Hebert        92 Unattached-Gulf          12:19
131 #1340 Ally Lawrence       92 Waseca                   12:20   83
132 #1128 Angelica Weaver     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:20   84
133 #1254 Katie Lovelace      92 Team Idaho (Ci)          12:20
134 #1119 Alyssa Peterson     92 Lightning RC             12:21   85
135 #1262 Nicole Champelle    93 Transy East TC           12:21   86
136 #1195 Lucy Whipps         92 River City TC (Ci)       12:22
137 #1246 Ashley Grodi        92 Sunshine Sho             12:22   87
138 #1327 Rebecca Jacobs      92 Valley Striders TC       12:23   88
139 #1048 Amirah Johnson      93 DC Red Wings TC          12:23   89
140 #1289 Katarina Gimborys   93 Unattached-Kentucky      12:24
141 #1206 Maegan Garritson    93 San Diego So             12:24   90
142 #1158 Bridget Meehan      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:25   91
143 #1167 Brooke Harvey       93 Northside Re             12:25   92
144 #1092 Elana Minsberg      93 Icaa (Ci)                12:26
145 #1193 Maria Padillo       92 Purdue Area TC           12:26   93
146 #1034 Becca Kennedy       93 Cascade Stri             12:27
147 #1186 Marina Rumore       93 Pleasanton Heat          12:28   94
148 #1192 Cecilia Linzey      92 Purdue Area TC           12:28   95
149 #1284 Elizabeth Dudley    92 Unattached-IL            12:29
150 #1310 Aspen Braniff       93 Unattached-Oregon        12:29
151 #1281 Jeannette Mireles   92 Unattached-Gulf          12:29
152 #1075 Megen Rapp          93 Fleet Feet TC (Ci)       12:30
153 #1045 Mia Vargas          93 Cross Traini             12:30
154 #1311 Jennifer Lucas      92 Unattached-Oregon        12:31
155 #1032 Keli Dennehy        92 Butte TC (Ci)            12:31
156 #1177 Payton Schutte      92 Oregon Cross             12:33   96
157 #1018 Jessy Downey        92 Asheville Li             12:33
158 #1046 Breanna Adams       92 DC Red Wings TC          12:34   97
159 #1131 Michelle Hopper     93 Los Gatos At             12:35
160 #1240 Christine Connelly  93 Starlets TC (Ci)         12:35
161 #1334 Kiana Gachupin      93 Walatowa RC (Ci)         12:36
162 #1109 Desiree Romero      92 Landsharks RC            12:36   98
163 #1285 Elizabeth McIntosh  92 Unattached-IL            12:37
164 #1241 Emilie Barton       93 Sterling TC (Ci)         12:37
165 #1249 Hanna Stewart       92 Sunshine Sho             12:37   99
166 #1101 Sierra Horton       93 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         12:38
167 #1343 Allison Streich     92 Waseca                   12:38  100
168 #1001 Mariah Hofer        92 3-D Running (Ci)         12:39
169 #1292 Tre Washington      92 Unattached-Michigan      12:39
170 #1082 Bridget Tevnan      92 Granite State Flash      12:40  101
171 #1036 Lydia Renn          93 Chapel Hill              12:40
172 #1159 Shannon Savard      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:40  102
173 #1288 Arden Burch         93 Unattached-IN            12:41
174 #1065 Rachel Parker       93 Emerald Valley TC        12:42  103
175 #1201 Mackenzie Ehr       93 Running Eagles           12:42  104
176 #1219 Kimberly Piccoli    92 Sentinel Str             12:42  105
177 #1108 Beth Burns          92 Landsharks RC            12:43  106
178 #1234 Hannah Blalock      93 St. Louis Blazers        12:43  107
179 #1336 Kylie Womack        92 Walton Youth             12:44
180 #1127 Catherine Scott     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:44  108
181 #1203 Sarah Levenson      93 Running Eagles           12:45  109
182 #1179 Casey Bowman        92 Peak Perform             12:45
183 #1299 Kearsley Olcott     92 Unattached-N             12:45
184 #1052 Tnay Williams       92 DC Red Wings TC          12:46  110
185 #1086 Sammi Deer          92 Hancock County TC        12:47  111
186 #1165 Margaret Cox        92 Northside Re             12:47  112
187 #1306 Trinity Busby       93 Unattached-OK            12:48
188 #1247 Taylor Rowley       93 Sunshine Sho             12:48  113
189 #1260 Carol Falesch       92 Thunderbird              12:48
190 #1076 Haley Barbuto       92 Granite State Flash      12:49  114
191 #1077 Connor Brown        92 Granite State Flash      12:49  115
192 #1057 Claira Himmel       92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:50  116
193 #1341 Brianna Marble      93 Waseca                   12:50  117
194 #1083 Molly Tulley        93 Granite State Flash      12:51  118
195 #1258 Meghan Carney       93 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        12:51
196 #1072 Nina Knight         92 Federal Way TC           12:51  119
197 #1071 Christine Hart      92 Federal Way TC           12:53  120
198 #1291 Lacey Miller        92 Unattached-Michigan      12:55
199 #1161 Brittany Thomas     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:56  121
200 #1012 Alyssa Kent         92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:56
201 #1250 Taylor Woodruff     92 Sunshine Sho             12:56  122
202 #1062 Calli Dowdy         93 Emerald Valley TC        12:57  123
203 #1171 Chayenne Skeete     93 Northwest Fl             12:58
204 #1141 Allison Chin        92 Miami Valley TC          12:58  124
205 #1245 Mindy Freeland      93 Sunshine Sho             12:59  125
206 #1257 Nina Alvarado       93 Temecula Vly             12:59
207 #1214 Danielle Brown      92 Sentinel Str             13:00  126
208 #1013 Brenna Sharp        92 All-Stars (Ci)           13:00
209 #1014 Laura Knight        92 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        13:00
210 #1142 Melanie Chin        93 Miami Valley TC          13:01  127
211 #1055 Yahaira Ayala       93 Elgin Sharks TC          13:01  128
212 #1063 Rebecca Eddy        93 Emerald Valley TC        13:02  129
213 #1248 Jordan Stanaway     93 Sunshine Sho             13:02  130
214 #1041 Kolby Giddings      93 Cornhusker Flyers        13:02
215 #1216 Jennifer Kozar      92 Sentinel Str             13:03  131
216 #1181 Taylor Chavez       92 Pleasanton Heat          13:04  132
217 #1061 Ashley Soling       92 Elgin Sharks TC          13:05  133
218 #1114 Hayley Charlton     93 Lightning RC             13:05  134
219 #1026 Rachael Odell       92 Buffalo Chips            13:06  135
220 #1293 Hannah Meyer        93 Unattached-M             13:06
221 #1283 Emily Spivey        93 Unattached-Gulf          13:07
222 #1236 Alexis Jennings     93 St. Louis Blazers        13:07  136
223 #1106 Terissa Angell      92 Landsharks RC            13:08  137
224 #1097 Rebecca Jacobs      92 Indiana TC               13:08  138
225 #1279 Amber Miles         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:08
226 #1197 Mallory Abel        93 Running Eagles           13:10  139
227 #1117 Grace Magliola      92 Lightning RC             13:10  140
228 #1023 Mallory Fenton      93 Buffalo Chips            13:11  141
229 #1079 Hannah Marshall     93 Granite State Flash      13:11  142
230 #1302 Nicole Esplin       92 Unattached-N             13:12
231 #1074 Janie Smargiassi    93 Federal Way TC           13:12  143
232 #1148 Madeline Fitts      92 Mount Pleasant TC        13:13  144
233 #1122 Amanda Carrillo     93 Los Angeles Jets         13:13  145
234 #1112 Molly Spalding      93 Landsharks RC            13:15  146
235 #1150 Makenzy Landay      93 Mount Pleasant TC        13:15  147
236 #1256 Madison Watson      93 Team Idaho (Ci)          13:17
237 #1233 MaKenzie Cely       92 St. Charles              13:17
238 #1115 Annette Eichenberg  92 Lightning RC             13:18  148
239 #1296 Grete Wilt          92 Unattached-Minn          13:18
240 #1342 Meghan Monahan      93 Waseca                   13:19  149
241 #1168 Carly Inghram       93 Northside Re             13:19  150
242 #1318 Maggie Beal         93 Unattached-Wisc          13:20
243 #1217 Katie Meinertz      92 Sentinel Str             13:21  151
244 #1121 Dana Rotz           92 Lightning RC             13:23  152
245 #1223 Cindy Huang         93 Silver State             13:25  153
246 #1163 Kieran Ryan         93 North Centra             13:26
247 #1344 Becca Bott          92 Westside TC (Ci)         13:26
248 #1200 Emily Cunningham    93 Running Eagles           13:26  154
249 #1180 Breann Chavez       93 Pleasanton Heat          13:27  155
250 #1198 Kara Ballard        93 Running Eagles           13:27  156
251 #1059 Katie Puccio        92 Elgin Sharks TC          13:28  157
252 #1024 Rory Fenton         93 Buffalo Chips            13:29  158
253 #1178 Emma Shotts         92 Oregon Cross             13:31  159
254 #1339 Hannah Byron        93 Waseca                   13:33  160
255 #1297 Mallory Delmauro    93 Unattached-N             13:34
256 #1185 Mollie Richardson   93 Pleasanton Heat          13:35  161
257 #1025 Jessica Mixon       92 Buffalo Chips            13:36  162
258 #1103 Hannah Warrick      92 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         13:37
259 #1269 Lynn Mad Plume      93 Two Medicine             13:41
260 #1088 Morgan Essex        93 Hancock County TC        13:41  163
261 #1303 Kelsey Hathaway     93 Unattached-N             13:44
262 #1066 Colleen Walsh       93 Emerald Valley TC        13:46  164
263 #1290 Mallory Linton      92 Unattached-Kentucky      13:48
264 #1295 Erin Osment         93 Unattached-Minn          13:51
265 #1139 Melody Hernandez    93 Miami Milers (Ci)        13:53
266 #1028 Lilly Malcolm       92 Butler Count             13:54  165
267 #1188 Sarah Bird          93 Purdue Area TC           13:55  166
268 #1275 Haley Brink         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:56
269 #1153 Audrey Vorhees      93 Mount Pleasant TC        13:56  167
270 #1085 Katie Clark         92 Hancock County TC        13:57  168
271 #1305 Emily Shiflet       93 Unattached-N             13:59
272 #1104 Erin Dombkowski     93 Lake Cities TC (Ci)      14:08
273 #1319 Keely Phillpotts    93 Unattached-Wisc          14:09
274 #1098 Rachel Mest         92 Indiana TC               14:09  169
275 #1191 Marissa Koovs       92 Purdue Area TC           14:11  170
276 #1030 Allyson Turner      92 Butler Count             14:13  171
277 #1237 Cindy Lammert       92 St. Louis Blazers        14:19  172
278 #1039 Felicia Oladukun    93 Continental              14:20
279 #1038 Quaneshia Fortson   93 Continental              14:23
280 #1184 Stephanie Munro     93 Pleasanton Heat          14:25  173
281 #1040 Jadine Gallegos     93 Cornhusker Flyers        14:27
282 #1312 Lauren Arnold       93 Unattached-S             14:29
283 #1149 Ellen Klimecki      93 Mount Pleasant TC        14:32  174
284 #1027 Nathalia Backeljau  93 Butler Count             14:45  175
285 #1031 Shaina Wheeler      92 Butler Count             14:48  176
286 #1309 Monica Weaver       93 Unattached-OK            14:52
287 #1204 Adrianna Mercado    93 S. Texas Roa             14:57
288 #1022 Ember Brewer-Eriks  93 Buffalo Chips            14:57  177
289 #1147 Margaret Christoph  92 Mount Pleasant TC        15:10  178
290 #1270 Tearza Ray          93 Two Medicine             15:12
291 #1152 Kathryn Montgomery  93 Mount Pleasant TC        15:17  179
292 #1274 Krystine Allen      93 Unattached-Gulf          15:31
293 #1324 Kaya Turner         93 Underground RR TC        15:36
294 #1316 Mary Claire Zandst  92 Unattached-S             15:37
295 #1323 Amanda Sims         93 Underground RR TC        15:42
296 #1064 Adrian Knorr        93 Emerald Valley TC        15:55  180
297 #1029 Stephanie Robinson  93 Butler Count             15:58  181
298 #1308 Shelby McCready     92 Unattached-OK            16:03
299 #1307 Alyssa McCready     93 Unattached-OK            16:35
300 #1282 Halee Morehead      93 Unattached-Gulf          16:36
301 #1322 Lamesha Parr        92 Underground RR TC        16:53
302 #1099 Rachel Mullinix     93 Indiana TC               17:04  182
303 #1278 Melanie Lenero      93 Unattached-Gulf          17:16
304 #1143 Kelly Miller        93 Miami Valley TC          19:06  183

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Transy East TC               96   12   13   20   23   28   64   86
      Total Time:    56:54.00
         Average:    11:22.80
   2 Valley Striders TC           96    7   11   19   24   35   52   82   88
      Total Time:    56:47.00
         Average:    11:21.40
   3 San Diego So Cal RoadRun    102    3    4    8   34   53   54   79   90
      Total Time:    56:29.00
         Average:    11:17.80
   4 Silver State Striders       170    2   17   25   56   70   72  153
      Total Time:    57:52.00
         Average:    11:34.40
   5 Nashua Pal Cruisers         191   14   15   43   57   62   91  102  121
      Total Time:    58:27.00
         Average:    11:41.40
   6 Oregon Cross Country        211   16   18   22   59   96  159
      Total Time:    58:44.00
         Average:    11:44.80
   7 Elgin Sharks TC             271    6   10   68   71  116  128  133  157
      Total Time:    59:17.00
         Average:    11:51.40
   8 Landsharks RC               302   33   36   55   80   98  106  137  146
      Total Time:  1:00:08.00
         Average:    12:01.60
   9 Hancock County TC           322   37   48   50   76  111  163  168
      Total Time:  1:00:30.00
         Average:    12:06.00
  10 Lightning RC                326    9   32   66   85  134  140  148  152
      Total Time:  1:00:15.00
         Average:    12:03.00
  11 Pleasanton Heat             345    1   49   69   94  132  155  161  173
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00
         Average:    12:04.00
  12 Los Angeles Jets            352   51   61   75   81   84  108  145
      Total Time:  1:00:48.00
         Average:    12:09.60
  13 Granite State Flash         358   30   46   67  101  114  115  118  142
      Total Time:  1:01:03.00
         Average:    12:12.60
  14 St. Louis Blazers           359   27   29   60  107  136  172
      Total Time:  1:01:00.00
         Average:    12:12.00
  15 Northside Red Runners       399   40   77   78   92  112  150
      Total Time:  1:01:30.00
         Average:    12:18.00
  16 Sunshine Shockers TC        401   44   58   87   99  113  122  125  130
      Total Time:  1:01:35.00
         Average:    12:19.00
  17 Purdue Area TC              424   31   39   93   95  166  170
      Total Time:  1:02:10.00
         Average:    12:26.00
  18 DC Red Wings TC             443   73   74   89   97  110
      Total Time:  1:02:06.00
         Average:    12:25.20
  19 Federal Way TC              446   26   38  119  120  143
      Total Time:  1:02:13.00
         Average:    12:26.60
  20 Sentinel Striders TC        470   45   63  105  126  131  151
      Total Time:  1:02:39.00
         Average:    12:31.80
  21 Miami Valley TC             481    5   42  124  127  183
      Total Time:  1:07:52.00
         Average:    13:34.40
  22 Indiana TC                  557   21   47  138  169  182
      Total Time:  1:07:40.00
         Average:    13:32.00
  23 Emerald Valley TC           584   65  103  123  129  164  180
      Total Time:  1:04:32.00
         Average:    12:54.40
  24 Waseca                      609   83  100  117  149  160
      Total Time:  1:04:40.00
         Average:    12:56.00
  25 Running Eagles              662  104  109  139  154  156
      Total Time:  1:05:30.00
         Average:    13:06.00
  26 Mount Pleasant TC           673   41  144  147  167  174  178  179
      Total Time:  1:06:44.00
         Average:    13:20.80
  27 Buffalo Chips               773  135  141  158  162  177
      Total Time:  1:08:19.00
         Average:    13:39.80
  28 Butler County Striders      868  165  171  175  176  181
      Total Time:  1:13:38.00
         Average:    14:43.60
4 km Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2581 Kevin Havel         90 Prospect Heights RC      12:50    1
  2 #2389 Wally Bradford IV   90 Ozaukee TC               13:11    2
  3 #2504 Ryan Farrar         90 Tulsa Spikes             13:12    3
  4 #2341 Stephen Clark       90 Mercury TC               13:18    4
  5 #2471 Eric Fernandez      90 St. Louis Blazers        13:22    5
  6 #2375 Jacob Goertz        90 Oregon Cross             13:23    6
  7 #2514 Kyle Cooke          90 Unattached-Florida       13:26
  8 #2420 Tito Medrano        90 Purdue Area TC           13:28    7
  9 #2272 Neal Klein          90 Elgin Sharks TC          13:30    8
 10 #2296 Andrew Roberts      90 Fort Collins             13:34
 11 #2345 Luke Puskedra       90 Mercury TC               13:35    9
 12 #2311 Andrew Sullivan     90 Indiana TC (Ci)          13:38
 13 #2559 Elliot Krause       90 Unattached-Wisc          13:38
 14 #2369 Sid Griffin         91 North Kingst             13:41
 15 #2481 Zach Tranter        90 Team Bird                13:42   10
 16 #2357 David Hausherr      90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:43   11
 17 #2356 Jared Garfield      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:44   12
 18 #2276 Ronald Revord       90 Elgin Sharks TC          13:45   13
 19 #2398 Drew Callen         91 Pleasanton Heat          13:46
 20 #2529 Blake Askin         90 Unattached-Kentucky      13:46
 21 #2287 Julian-Blake Cowan  90 Federal Way TC           13:47   14
 22 #2241 Alex Bautista       90 Cool Running             13:48
 23 #2381 Adrian Unkeles      91 Oregon Cross             13:49   15
 24 #2370 Billy Zile          91 North Kingst             13:50
 25 #2434 Abraham Berhe       91 Rain City Fl             13:50
 26 #2429 Nathaniel Dick      91 Quincy TC                13:50   16
 27 #2202 Curtis Beach        90 Albuquerque TC (Ci)      13:53
 28 #2301 Alex McGrath        90 Granite State Flash      13:55   17
 29 #2396 Matthew Perri       90 Peak Perform             13:55
 30 #2374 Joseph Bittner      90 Oregon Cross             13:58   18
 31 #2462 Bryan Tibaduiza     90 Silver State             13:58
 32 #2380 Thomas Turina       91 Oregon Cross             13:59   19
 33 #2483 Austin Edwards      90 Team Idaho (Ci)          14:00
 34 #2317 David Lee Klimchuk  90 Ithaca United TC         14:01
 35 #2573 Josh Misenhimer     90 Wildcat RC               14:02
 36 #2583 Mitch Pajcic        90 Prospect Heights RC      14:02   20
 37 #2203 Damon Campbell      90 Albuquerque TC (Ci)      14:02
 38 #2470 Clifford David      91 St. Louis Blazers        14:03   21
 39 #2516 Daniel Miletich     90 Unattached-Florida       14:03
 40 #2443 Trenton Tedrick     90 Rockford Wildcats        14:03   22
 41 #2307 Eric Ndikumana      90 Heart of Nor             14:05
 42 #2216 Chase Walter        90 Anthon (Ci)              14:05
 43 #2289 Justin Englund      90 Federal Way TC           14:06   23
 44 #2582 Eric Maher          90 Prospect Heights RC      14:06   24
 45 #2335 Bobby Nicholls      90 Landsharks RC            14:06   25
 46 #2354 Zack Campbell       91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:07   26
 47 #2342 Neal Ferrin         90 Mercury TC               14:07   27
 48 #2536 David Hurley        91 Unattached-N             14:07
 49 #2530 Alec Zaremba        90 Unattached-Kentucky      14:08
 50 #2358 Francis Hernandez   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:08   28
 51 #2288 Tyler D'Amato       90 Federal Way TC           14:08   29
 52 #2308 Connor Millar       90 Illini Heat TC (Ci)      14:09
 53 #2397 Tariq Adam          90 Pleasanton Heat          14:11
 54 #2279 Brian Aukshnas      90 Equalizers HS            14:13   30
 55 #2376 Elijah Greer        90 Oregon Cross             14:13   31
 56 #2257 Matty Thompson      90 DC Red Wings             14:14
 57 #2579 Joshua Garcia       90 Zia Roadrunn             14:14
 58 #2554 Richard Caudill     90 Unattached-S             14:15
 59 #2212 JD Smith            90 All-Stars                14:15   32
 60 #2561 Alex Barkley        90 Unattached-PNA           14:15
 61 #2436 Dennis Baliga       90 Rockford Wildcats        14:16   33
 62 #2324 Danny Soltan        90 Lakers TC (Ci)           14:16
 63 #2432 Drew Morrissey      91 Quincy TC                14:17   34
 64 #2361 Chris Mentas        90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:17   35
 65 #2337 Steven Stoot        90 Landsharks RC            14:17   36
 66 #2227 Nathan Frazier      90 Buffalo Chips            14:18   37
 67 #2497 Justin Gerritsen    90 Temecula Val             14:18   38
 68 #2258 Emilio Monroig      90 Den of Lions             14:18
 69 #2234 Charlie McDonald    91 Cascade Stri             14:19
 70 #2309 Michael Blak Hover  90 Indiana TC (Ci)          14:19
 71 #2498 Daniel Knauer       90 Temecula Val             14:20   39
 72 #2562 John Limpf          90 Unattached-PNA           14:20
 73 #2465 Jake Lethbridge     90 Southside Pi             14:22
 74 #2442 James Noonan        90 Rockford Wildcats        14:22   40
 75 #2414 Kyle Slaughter      90 Premier RC               14:23   41
 76 #2204 Harlan Pietz        90 Albuquerque TC (Ci)      14:23
 77 #2534 Matt Rogers         91 Unattached-Mo Val        14:23
 78 #2513 Jacob Sheffield     90 Unattached-Dakotas       14:24
 79 #2278 Billy Tenbusch      90 Elgin Sharks TC          14:24   42
 80 #2552 Jack Taylor         90 Unattached-S             14:25
 81 #2408 Shaun Slater        90 Portage Yout             14:25   43
 82 #2262 Nate Beach          90 Diablo Valley T&F        14:25   44
 83 #2264 Ethan Mark          91 Diablo Valley T&F        14:26   45
 84 #2379 Nathan Mathabane    91 Oregon Cross             14:26   46
 85 #2359 Nick LaQuerre       90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:27   47
 86 #2417 Seth Criswell       91 Purdue Area TC           14:27   48
 87 #2560 Anthony Phillips    90 Unattached-Wisc          14:27
 88 #2305 Cory Sinotte        91 Granite State Flash      14:28   49
 89 #2537 Adron Pitmon        90 Unattached-N             14:28
 90 #2360 Ian McQuaid         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:28   50
 91 #2355 Jeff Colt           91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:29   51
 92 #2437 Shawn Ferguson      90 Rockford Wildcats        14:29   52
 93 #2378 Tim Kessler         90 Oregon Cross             14:29   53
 94 #2290 Justin Helm         90 Federal Way TC           14:30   54
 95 #2527 Tyler Dennis        90 Unattached-IN            14:30
 96 #2306 Joseph Baldwin      90 Greenville TC (Ci)       14:31
 97 #2277 Matt Soling         90 Elgin Sharks TC          14:31   55
 98 #2538 Zachary Yarter      90 Unattached-N             14:31
 99 #2461 Jonathan Sanchez    91 Sierra Light             14:32
100 #2280 Samuel Delgado      90 Equalizers HS            14:32   56
101 #2444 Spencer Remick      91 Running Eagles (Ci)      14:33
102 #2478 Blake Direksen      90 Team Bird                14:33   57
103 #2325 Chris Crowder       90 Lakota Runners           14:33   58
104 #2225 Josh Stein          90 Batavia Acce             14:34
105 #2235 David Nielsen       90 Cedar Falls (Ci)         14:34
106 #2448 Samuel St. Laurent  90 San Diego So             14:34   59
107 #2477 Sean Cossairt       91 Team Bird                14:35   60
108 #2314 Nathan Bannick      90 Issaquah Gli             14:35
109 #2407 Kevin Roose         91 Portage Yout             14:35   61
110 #2282 Cameron Everhart    90 Equalizers HS            14:36   62
111 #2484 Jordon Hopewell     90 Team Idaho (Ci)          14:36
112 #2230 Kyle Lackner        90 Buffalo Chips            14:36   63
113 #2285 John Svet           90 Equalizers HS            14:36   64
114 #2372 Miles Svoboda       90 Northside Re             14:37
115 #2584 Erik Solberg        90 Prospect Heights RC      14:37   65
116 #2316 Aaron Conner        90 Ithaca United TC         14:38
117 #2304 Dominic Puleo       90 Granite State Flash      14:38   66
118 #2399 John Jamieson       90 Pleasanton Heat          14:39
119 #2433 Nick Poles          91 Quincy TC                14:39   67
120 #2590 Joey Mueller        90 Butler Count             14:39
121 #2244 Max Honaker         91 Cornhusker Flyers        14:40   68
122 #2248 Logan Wilson        90 Cornhusker Flyers        14:40   69
123 #2377 Eamonn Kerr-Daly    91 Oregon Cross             14:40   70
124 #2201 Adam Nacario        90 Aeiou TC (Ci)            14:41
125 #2293 Colby Peters        90 Federal Way TC           14:41   71
126 #2340 Alan Menezes        90 Los Gatos At             14:41
127 #2351 Joshua Fitts        90 Mount Pleasa             14:42
128 #2313 David Bannick       90 Issaquah Gli             14:42
129 #2503 Robert Molke        91 Transy East TC (Ci)      14:42
130 #2353 Connor Shields      91 Naperville T             14:43
131 #2578 Caleb Sandvold      90 YMCA Roadrun             14:44
132 #2480 Brandon Thread      91 Team Bird                14:45   72
133 #2392 Jerron Obluck       91 Ozaukee TC               14:45   73
134 #2211 Spencer Sheridan    90 All-Stars                14:45   74
135 #2467 Ray Heymann         90 Spartan TC (Ci)          14:46
136 #2213 Travis Cruth        90 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        14:46
137 #2300 Russell Johnson     90 Granite State Flash      14:48   75
138 #2299 Dylan Fisher        91 Granite State Flash      14:49   76
139 #2532 Joel Gilpin         90 Unattached-Michigan      14:49
140 #2446 Richard Garritson   90 San Diego So             14:50   77
141 #2466 Matt Lethbridge     90 Southside Pi             14:50
142 #2382 Austin Arguello     91 Oregon Cross             14:51
143 #2528 Michael Ernst       91 Unattached-IN            14:51
144 #2445 Christopher Athas   90 S. Windsor S             14:51
145 #2352 Cameron Montgomery  90 Mount Pleasa             14:51
146 #2275 Kevin O'Brien       90 Elgin Sharks TC          14:52   78
147 #2447 Graham Hettinger    91 San Diego So             14:52   79
148 #2451 Billy West          91 San Diego So             14:52   80
149 #2482 Devin White         90 Team Bird                14:53   81
150 #2507 Mitch Johnson       90 Tulsa Spikes             14:53   82
151 #2294 Eric Walsh          91 Federal Way TC           14:53   83
152 #2246 Jordan Sutherland   91 Cornhusker Flyers        14:54   84
153 #2492 Devin Hernandez     91 Team Wyoming (Ci)        14:54
154 #2323 John Boss           91 Lakeland Jun             14:54
155 #2274 Andrew Nelson       91 Elgin Sharks TC          14:55   85
156 #2512 Lance Knight        90 Unattached-CO            14:55
157 #2555 Nathan Parker       91 Unattached-S             14:56
158 #2427 Chris Boyle         91 Quincy TC                14:56   86
159 #2249 Caleb Zimmerman     90 Cornhusker Flyers        14:57   87
160 #2450 Valente Villalobos  90 San Diego So             14:57   88
161 #2303 Christopher Pietro  91 Granite State Flash      14:57   89
162 #2487 Russell Klever      91 Team Sartell             14:58   90
163 #2208 David Joest         90 All-Stars                14:59   91
164 #2338 Jeffrey Warren      91 Landsharks RC            14:59   92
165 #2273 Mike McNamara       90 Elgin Sharks TC          15:00   93
166 #2209 Ben Lawrence        90 All-Stars                15:00   94
167 #2371 William Keel        90 Northside Re             15:00
168 #2418 Jacob Farrell       90 Purdue Area TC           15:01   95
169 #2473 Tyler Jennings      91 St. Louis Blazers        15:01   96
170 #2247 Chris Vacanti       90 Cornhusker Flyers        15:01   97
171 #2551 Garrison Holdway    90 Unattached-S             15:02
172 #2238 Jean R. Ambler      91 Christian He             15:02
173 #2339 Cesar Perez         91 Lions TC (Ci)            15:03
174 #2416 Miles Biery         91 Purdue Area TC           15:03   98
175 #2343 James Glover        91 Mercury TC               15:04   99
176 #2572 Taylor Jackson      90 Wildcat RC               15:04
177 #2526 Mark Giannis        91 Unattached-IL            15:04
178 #2558 Davis Barry         90 Unattached-Virginia      15:05
179 #2541 Robert Eddis        91 Unattached-N             15:05
180 #2292 Aaron Minsk         90 Federal Way TC           15:05  100
181 #2449 Jesse Torres        91 San Diego So             15:06  101
182 #2391 Shane Murphy        90 Ozaukee TC               15:06  102
183 #2291 Guy Massingill II   91 Federal Way TC           15:07  103
184 #2224 Stephan Jurgens     90 Batavia Acce             15:07
185 #2577 Emmanuel King       90 Wingate Elem             15:07
186 #2215 Matthew Hecksel     91 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        15:08
187 #2255 Elias Maus          90 DC Red Wings             15:09
188 #2286 Ryan Vessey         90 Equalizers HS            15:09  104
189 #2405 Taylor Kimbrel      90 Portage Yout             15:09  105
190 #2454 Ryan Heib           90 Sandhills TC             15:10  106
191 #2327 Zack Kitts          90 Lakota Runners           15:10  107
192 #2328 Nathaniel Mogle     90 Lakota Runners           15:10  108
193 #2460 Matt Melton         91 Sierra Light             15:11
194 #2332 Zachary Casias      91 Landsharks RC            15:11  109
195 #2406 Cody Osterhouse     91 Portage Yout             15:11  110
196 #2206 Brian Bates         90 All-Stars                15:12  111
197 #2310 Matthew Mest        90 Indiana TC (Ci)          15:12
198 #2284 Kyle Goodman        90 Equalizers HS            15:13  112
199 #2464 Francisco Reverian  90 Southern Cal             15:13
200 #2344 Thatcher Olson      90 Mercury TC               15:14  113
201 #2283 Oscar Gonzales      90 Equalizers HS            15:14  114
202 #2567 John Sharpe         91 West TN Flyers           15:14
203 #2423 Matt Woods          90 Purdue Area TC           15:15  115
204 #2413 Craig Simmon        90 Premier RC               15:15  116
205 #2463 Luis Monterrosa     91 Southern Cal             15:15
206 #2531 McClain Stoneburne  91 Unattached-L             15:16
207 #2259 Andrew Flaugher     90 Derby City AC (Ci)       15:16
208 #2435 Hale Shaw           90 Rain City Fl             15:17
209 #2265 David McDiarmid     90 Diablo Valley T&F        15:17  117
210 #2403 Nehemiah Blazek     90 Portage Yout             15:17  118
211 #2243 Simon Falcon        91 Cornhusker Flyers        15:18  119
212 #2268 Ryan Troxel         90 Diablo Valley T&F        15:18  120
213 #2219 John Harwell        91 Asheville Lightning      15:19  121
214 #2523 James Webb          91 Unattached-Gulf          15:20
215 #2302 Chris Merra         90 Granite State Flash      15:20  122
216 #2331 Alex Byrne          91 Landsharks RC            15:21  123
217 #2410 Marcus Feldpausch   90 Premier RC               15:22  124
218 #2580 Marco Enriquez      91 Prospect Heights RC      15:22  125
219 #2394 Bryan Rowntree      91 Ozaukee TC               15:24  126
220 #2387 Danny Maeda         91 Oregon Cross             15:25
221 #2346 Parker Syndergaard  91 Mercury TC               15:26  127
222 #2533 Adam Arveson        91 Unattached-Minn          15:27
223 #2329 Caleb Quinn         90 Lakota Runners           15:27  128
224 #2565 Konnor Kessler      91 West TN Flyers           15:28
225 #2252 Kyle Witkowski      91 Crimson Knig             15:28
226 #2553 David Hendrickson   91 Southern Cal             15:29
227 #2546 Ryan Millar         91 Unattached-Niagara       15:29
228 #2479 Gustavo Hernandez   91 Team Bird                15:29  129
229 #2242 David Applegarth    90 Cornhusker Flyers        15:30  130
230 #2549 Joshua Purdie       91 Unattached-Pacific       15:30
231 #2475 Jordan Schilit      90 Tampa Bay Tr             15:31
232 #2233 Brendon Confer      90 Cal Heat TC (Ci)         15:31
233 #2298 Kurt Fastnacht      91 Granite State Flash      15:32  131
234 #2210 Kimber Shaw         90 All-Stars                15:34  132
235 #2412 Zachary Schmitt     90 Premier RC               15:35  133
236 #2499 James Moore         91 Temecula Val             15:35  134
237 #2544 Tomas Salazar       91 Unattached-N             15:35
238 #2318 William Troy        91 Ithaca United TC         15:36
239 #2226 Chadd Baltzey       90 Buffalo Chips            15:37  135
240 #2615 Luke Davis          90 Landsharks RC            15:37  136
241 #2524 David Wells         91 Unattached-Gulf          15:39
242 #2425 Tyrone Tirado       90 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      15:40
243 #2468 Michael Easton      90 St. Charles              15:40
244 #2521 Alen Moffitt        90 Unattached-Gulf          15:42
245 #2495 Nicolas Martinez    90 Team Wyoming (Ci)        15:42
246 #2522 Ben Thomas          90 Unattached-Gulf          15:43
247 #2587 Brian O'Hara        90 All-Stars                15:43  137
248 #2231 Daniel Singh        90 Buffalo Chips            15:43  138
249 #2474 Jared Lammert       90 St. Louis Blazers        15:44  139
250 #2261 Jake Myers          90 Detroit Chee             15:44
251 #2250 Patrick Mynes       91 Corona Golde             15:45
252 #2419 Axel Glaubitz       91 Purdue Area TC           15:46  140
253 #2550 John Contreras      90 Unattached-S             15:47
254 #2421 Kiran Poulsen       90 Purdue Area TC           15:47  141
255 #2207 Zachary Baughman    91 All-Stars                15:49  142
256 #2547 Jared Nielsen       90 Unattached-N             15:51
257 #2326 Andrew Hills        90 Lakota Runners           15:52  143
258 #2321 Nick Evens          91 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         15:52
259 #2393 Dustin Parker       90 Ozaukee TC               15:53  144
260 #2455 Matthew Hennings    90 Sandhills TC             15:53  145
261 #2260 Baxter McClave      90 Derby City AC (Ci)       15:54
262 #2390 Nicholas Ksobiech   91 Ozaukee TC               15:54  146
263 #2424 Kevin Dixon         90 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      15:55
264 #2491 Joshua Yapp         91 Team Sartell             15:55  147
265 #2269 Jesse Weiner        91 Diablo Valley T&F        15:56  148
266 #2520 Karlton Mitchell    91 Unattached-Gulf          15:56
267 #2545 Jeffrey Tauriello   91 Unattached-N             15:57
268 #2228 John Hawbaker       90 Buffalo Chips            15:59  149
269 #2388 Kurtis Semph        90 Oregon Cross             16:00
270 #2251 Timothy Miller      90 Crimson Knig             16:01
271 #2500 Richard Rogers      91 Temecula Val             16:02  150
272 #2411 Eric Hearld         91 Premier RC               16:02  151
273 #2508 James Keilbarth     91 Tulsa Spikes             16:05  152
274 #2347 Quinten Weston      90 Mercury TC               16:08  153
275 #2439 Adam Johannes       90 Rockford Wildcats        16:10  154
276 #2334 Sam Feldotto        90 Landsharks RC            16:12  155
277 #2336 Jeffrey Sorenson    91 Landsharks RC            16:12  156
278 #2505 Taylor Gulley       90 Tulsa Spikes             16:15  157
279 #2240 David Seanz         90 Christian He             16:15
280 #2469 Curtis Beasley      90 St. Louis Blazers        16:15  158
281 #2488 Matt Scherber       90 Team Sartell             16:17  159
282 #2490 Adam Wruck          91 Team Sartell             16:18  160
283 #2543 Timothy Paziora     91 Unattached-N             16:19
284 #2440 John Liddell        90 Rockford Wildcats        16:19  161
285 #2588 David Londe         90 Team Wyoming (Ci)        16:25
286 #2519 Jared Haney         91 Unattached-Gulf          16:28
287 #2365 Michael Murray      91 Nashville Il             16:31
288 #2350 Ivan Romero         91 Miami Milers (Ci)        16:32
289 #2493 Ian Kline           91 Team Wyoming (Ci)        16:33
290 #2502 Cory Shallow        91 Temecula Val             16:33  162
291 #2585 Erik Stanton        91 Prospect Heights RC      16:34  163
292 #2232 Michael Whisenand   90 Buffalo Chips            16:34  164
293 #2540 Christopher Christ  91 Unattached-N             16:35
294 #2217 Kenneth Bowditch    90 Asheville Lightning      16:35  165
295 #2486 Tyler Burnett       91 Team Sartell             16:37  166
296 #2297 Adam Steves         91 Gowanda (Ci)             16:41
297 #2539 Tyler Butler        90 Unattached-N             16:42
298 #2422 Andrew Solomon      90 Purdue Area TC           16:42  167
299 #2557 Joseph Welsh        90 Unattached-TN            16:49
300 #2218 Britt Cline         90 Asheville Lightning      16:53  168
301 #2452 Martin Frye         90 Sandhills TC             16:57  169
302 #2458 Rory McLeod         91 Santa Rosa E             17:00
303 #2266 Zachary McDiarmid   90 Diablo Valley T&F        17:03  170
304 #2506 Zac Heroux          91 Tulsa Spikes             17:07  171
305 #2496 Eric Diaz           91 Temecula Val             17:08  172
306 #2510 Natheniel Burd      91 Two Medicine             17:12
307 #2453 Dalton Hadlock      90 Sandhills TC             17:15  173
308 #2426 David Allen         91 Quincy TC                17:32  174
309 #2441 Kyle Lundin         90 Rockford Wildcats        17:46  175
310 #2415 Jarrid Thelen       90 Premier RC               17:52  176
311 #2409 Robert Bodarko      91 Premier RC               18:08  177
312 #2220 Daniel Ownbey       91 Asheville Lightning      18:56  178
313 #2476 Zach Ambs           90 Team Bird                19:05  179
314 #2239 Brian O'Conner      91 Christian He             19:06
315 #2322 Cameron Chopp       91 Lake Cities TC (Ci)      19:08
316 #2320 Jacob Engel         91 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         19:13
317 #2330 Christopher Walcot  90 Lakota Runners           19:30  180
318 #2438 James Forman        91 Rockford Wildcats        19:36  181
319 #2489 David Torbert       91 Team Sartell             19:38  182
320 #2456 Zachary Mehlenbach  90 Sandhills TC             19:41  183
321 #2319 Jack Weisman        90 Ithaca United TC         19:43
322 #2472 Michael Gallagher   91 St. Louis Blazers        20:01  184
323 #2571 Aaron Granados      90 Wildcat RC               20:01
324 #2221 Kyle Rhash          91 Asheville Lightning      20:01  185
325 #2364 Kevin McKell        90 Nashville Il             20:01

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oregon Cross Country         89    6   15   18   19   31   46   53   70
      Total Time:  1:09:22.00
         Average:    13:52.40
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers         112   11   12   26   28   35   47   50   51
      Total Time:  1:09:59.00
         Average:    13:59.80
   3 Federal Way TC              191   14   23   29   54   71   83  100  103
      Total Time:  1:11:12.00
         Average:    14:14.40
   4 Elgin Sharks TC             196    8   13   42   55   78   85   93
      Total Time:  1:11:02.00
         Average:    14:12.40
   5 Prospect Heights RC         235    1   20   24   65  125  163
      Total Time:  1:10:57.00
         Average:    14:11.40
   6 Mercury TC                  252    4    9   27   99  113  127  153
      Total Time:  1:11:18.00
         Average:    14:15.60
   7 Team Bird                   280   10   57   60   72   81  129  179
      Total Time:  1:12:28.00
         Average:    14:29.60
   8 Granite State Flash         283   17   49   66   75   76   89  122  131
      Total Time:  1:12:38.00
         Average:    14:31.60
   9 Rockford Wildcats           301   22   33   40   52  154  161  175  181
      Total Time:  1:13:20.00
         Average:    14:40.00
  10 Equalizers HS               316   30   56   62   64  104  112  114
      Total Time:  1:13:06.00
         Average:    14:37.20
  11 Purdue Area TC              363    7   48   95   98  115  140  141  167
      Total Time:  1:13:14.00
         Average:    14:38.80
  12 Quincy TC                   377   16   34   67   86  174
      Total Time:  1:15:14.00
         Average:    15:02.80
  13 San Diego So Cal RoadRun    383   59   77   79   80   88  101
      Total Time:  1:14:05.00
         Average:    14:49.00
  14 Landsharks RC               385   25   36   92  109  123  136  155  156
      Total Time:  1:13:54.00
         Average:    14:46.80
  15 All-Stars                   402   32   74   91   94  111  132  137  142
      Total Time:  1:14:11.00
         Average:    14:50.20
  16 Cornhusker Flyers           405   68   69   84   87   97  119  130
      Total Time:  1:14:12.00
         Average:    14:50.40
  17 St. Louis Blazers           419    5   21   96  139  158  184
      Total Time:  1:14:25.00
         Average:    14:53.00
  18 Portage Youth Running Org   437   43   61  105  110  118
      Total Time:  1:14:37.00
         Average:    14:55.40
  19 Ozaukee TC                  447    2   73  102  126  144  146
      Total Time:  1:14:19.00
         Average:    14:51.80
  20 Diablo Valley T&F           474   44   45  117  120  148  170
      Total Time:  1:15:22.00
         Average:    15:04.40
  21 Buffalo Chips               522   37   63  135  138  149  164
      Total Time:  1:16:13.00
         Average:    15:14.60
  22 Temecula Valley Time Mach   523   38   39  134  150  162  172
      Total Time:  1:16:48.00
         Average:    15:21.60
  23 Lakota Runners              544   58  107  108  128  143  180
      Total Time:  1:16:12.00
         Average:    15:14.40
  24 Premier RC                  565   41  116  124  133  151  176  177
      Total Time:  1:16:37.00
         Average:    15:19.40
  25 Tulsa Spikes                565    3   82  152  157  171
      Total Time:  1:17:32.00
         Average:    15:30.40
  26 Team Sartell                722   90  147  159  160  166  182
      Total Time:  1:20:05.00
         Average:    16:01.00
  27 Sandhills TC                776  106  145  169  173  183
      Total Time:  1:24:56.00
         Average:    16:59.20
  28 Asheville Lightning         817  121  165  168  178  185
      Total Time:  1:27:44.00
         Average:    17:32.80
4 km Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2005 Jordan Hasay        91 San Luis Dis             14:19
  2 #1853 Emily Sisson        91 Cornhusker Flyers        14:43    1
  3 #1886 Shelby Buckley      90 Equalizers HS            14:45    2
  4 #1866 Dominique Lockhart  90 DC Red Wings TC          14:46    3
  5 #2017 Rachel Webb         90 Sojourners RC            14:47    4
  6 #1869 Veronica Salcido    90 DC Red Wings TC          14:48    5
  7 #1859 Ashley Evans        90 Corona Golden Elite      14:51    6
  8 #1870 Ashley Seymour      91 DC Red Wings TC          14:52    7
  9 #2055 Meggan Freeland     91 Sunshine Sho             14:53    8
 10 #2009 Nicole Lajeunesse   90 Silver State             14:54
 11 #2143 Danzel Bradshaw     91 Vallejo Pal              14:56
 12 #1952 Emily Reese         90 Northside Re             14:57
 13 #2006 Jacque Taylor       91 Santa Rosa E             14:58
 14 #1979 Amber Stack         90 Prospect Heights RC      14:59    9
 15 #1852 Brittany Poole      90 Cornhusker Flyers        14:59   10
 16 #2067 Anne Lovelace       90 Team Idaho               15:00   11
 17 #1849 Ali Gress           90 Cornhusker Flyers        15:02   12
 18 #1825 Taylor Bolibol      91 Cascade Striders         15:03   13
 19 #1932 Hayley Pascale      91 Los Gatos At             15:03   14
 20 #1930 Taylor Johnson      90 Los Gatos At             15:04   15
 21 #1821 Katy Achtien        91 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      15:04
 22 #2139 Nicole Bentz        90 Unattached-Wisc          15:04
 23 #2003 Erin Gillingham     91 San Diego So             15:05
 24 #2125 Maria Malone        91 Unattached-Pacific       15:08
 25 #1829 Sarah Lord          91 Cascade Striders         15:11   16
 26 #1935 Ashley Neville      90 Lynx Elite (Ci)          15:15
 27 #2118 Jordan Stafford     90 Unattached-Ohio          15:16
 28 #1803 Julie Brasher       91 Albuquerque              15:17
 29 #1878 Kristina Aubert     91 Elgin Sharks TC          15:18   17
 30 #1877 Marissa Paz         91 El Paso Yout             15:19
 31 #1834 Brooke Dinsdale     90 Cedar Valley TC          15:19   18
 32 #1942 Kelsey Hunt         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:19   19
 33 #1924 Lauren Dorsey-Spit  90 Landsharks RC (Ci)       15:20
 34 #1833 Blaire Dinsdale     90 Cedar Valley TC          15:20   20
 35 #1976 Hannah Hogan        90 Prospect Heights RC      15:24   21
 36 #1807 Kayla McCurdy       91 All-Stars                15:25   22
 37 #2154 Elisha Crawley      90 Staley Strid             15:25
 38 #2069 Amanda Palmer       90 Team Idaho               15:26   23
 39 #1927 Jennifer Bergman    91 Los Gatos At             15:26   24
 40 #2065 Aunamaria Charlton  91 Team Idaho               15:27   25
 41 #1824 Nicole Thate        90 C A S A (Ci)             15:27
 42 #1977 Erin McGrath        90 Prospect Heights RC      15:28   26
 43 #1874 Amelia Bannister    91 Detroit Chee             15:28
 44 #2146 Janna Mitsos        90 Wandering Tucan          15:28   27
 45 #2053 Rebekah Bentle      90 Sunshine Sho             15:29   28
 46 #2085 Heather Wilson      91 Temecula Vly             15:29
 47 #2144 Taylor Votaw        91 Velocity TC (Ci)         15:29
 48 #2064 Elizabeth Brandon   91 Team Idaho               15:30   29
 49 #1802 Allison Bedonie     91 Albuquerque              15:31
 50 #1988 Hayley Thomas       91 Rockford Wil             15:32
 51 #1974 Olivia Bird         91 Prospect Heights RC      15:33   30
 52 #2058 Hilary Snyder       90 Sunshine Sho             15:33   31
 53 #1940 Bridgett Black      90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:34   32
 54 #2178 Katherine Rack      91 Prospect Heights RC      15:36   33
 55 #1929 Cara Hoyt           90 Los Gatos At             15:37   34
 56 #1897 Holly Banaian       90 Granite State Flash      15:37   35
 57 #1875 Megan Hetzel        90 El Paso Yout             15:38
 58 #1975 Megan Gojney        91 Prospect Heights RC      15:39   36
 59 #2148 Megan Petty         91 Wandering Tucan          15:40   37
 60 #1902 Tyler Petropulos    90 Granite State Flash      15:41   38
 61 #1925 Casey Powell        91 Landsharks RC (Ci)       15:42
 62 #1933 Amanda Speedy       91 Los Gatos At             15:45   39
 63 #1826 Annie Dear          91 Cascade Striders         15:45   40
 64 #1949 Callie Osborn       90 Next Step RC (Ci)        15:45
 65 #1898 Kelly Desharnais    90 Granite State Flash      15:45   41
 66 #1876 Kylie Marshall      90 El Paso Yout             15:46
 67 #1980 Georgia Wiard       91 Prospect Heights RC      15:46   42
 68 #1931 Katie Nast          91 Los Gatos At             15:46   43
 69 #2016 Krystal Harper      90 Sojourners RC            15:47   44
 70 #2089 Delia Luch          91 Unattached-Alaska        15:48
 71 #2090 Letitia Luch        91 Unattached-Alaska        15:48
 72 #1872 Jade Zaharoff       90 DC Red Wings TC          15:49   45
 73 #1953 Taylor Cloy         90 Northwest Fl             15:49
 74 #2013 Joanna Blackburn    90 Sojourners RC            15:50   46
 75 #2105 Heather Strong      90 Unattached-Michigan      15:50
 76 #1950 Laynee Valverde     91 Next Step RC (Ci)        15:51
 77 #1868 Teshika Rivers      91 DC Red Wings TC          15:52   47
 78 #1921 Stevi Deatrick      90 Lake Cities TC (Ci)      15:53
 79 #2109 Emily Lanois        91 Unattached-N             15:54
 80 #1812 Latrisha Blackstar  91 Arizona Blaze (Ci)       15:54
 81 #1894 Elizabeth Weir      90 Equalizers HS            15:55   48
 82 #1955 Alexa Kearns        91 Oregon Cross             15:56   49
 83 #2150 Lauren Wyman        90 Wandering Tucan          15:57   50
 84 #2151 Lindsey Wyman       90 Wandering Tucan          15:58   51
 85 #1893 Julia Rigby         90 Equalizers HS            15:59   52
 86 #2152 Shelbi Burnett      90 Personal Feat (Ci)       16:00
 87 #1920 Kelly Stromsdorfer  91 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         16:02
 88 #2007 Sue Choi            91 Sierra Light             16:03
 89 #2054 Cara Cremeans       90 Sunshine Sho             16:04   53
 90 #1983 Lindsay Bertulis    91 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      16:04
 91 #1923 Jennifer Bremser    90 Landsharks RC (Ci)       16:05
 92 #1899 Kristin Johnson     90 Granite State Flash      16:05   54
 93 #1956 Kelsey Klettke      90 Oregon Cross             16:06   55
 94 #2114 Melanie Thompson    91 Unattached-N             16:06
 95 #2082 Alexis Lucero       90 Team Wyoming             16:06   56
 96 #1937 Kelly King          91 Max Trax TC (Ci)         16:07
 97 #1809 Emily Mossler       91 All-Stars                16:07   57
 98 #1945 Kelsey Peabody      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:08   58
 99 #1881 Mercedes Mancha     90 Elgin Sharks TC          16:09   59
100 #1839 Shelbie Pettie      91 Cedar Valley TC          16:10   60
101 #2087 Marin McDermott     90 Troy Trailbl             16:11
102 #1884 Colleen Standridge  90 Elgin Sharks TC          16:11   61
103 #2071 Hannah Kellerman    91 Team Sartell             16:12   62
104 #1867 Andrea Oaxaca       91 DC Red Wings TC          16:13   63
105 #2091 Brittny Vaugh       90 Unattached-Arizona       16:13
106 #2101 Anne Strychalski    91 Unattached-IL            16:13
107 #2128 Kelsey Smith        91 Unattached-Pacific       16:14
108 #2014 Sarah Blackburn     91 Sojourners RC            16:14   64
109 #1989 Maggie O'Malley     91 Running Eagles (Ci)      16:14
110 #1941 Kelsey Connors      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:15   65
111 #2153 Sarah Higgens       90 Personal Feat (Ci)       16:15
112 #2015 Kimberley Bringhur  90 Sojourners RC            16:15   66
113 #2004 Sara Studer         91 San Diego So             16:16
114 #1885 Haley Staples       91 Elgin Sharks TC          16:16   67
115 #1938 Kathleen Ryan       90 McLean Youth             16:17
116 #1838 Shannon McKenna     90 Cedar Valley TC          16:17   68
117 #1928 Shelby Golan        90 Los Gatos At             16:17   69
118 #2124 Michelle Johnson    91 Unattached-Pacific       16:18
119 #1912 Amanda Hallworth    91 Hill 'n' Har             16:18
120 #2088 Mekenzie Krause     90 Unattached-A             16:18
121 #1805 Nicole Fearrin      91 All-Stars                16:19   70
122 #2063 Ashley Ady          91 Team Idaho               16:20   71
123 #1882 Catriona McClowry   91 Elgin Sharks TC          16:21   72
124 #2028 Priscilla Rincon    91 Southern Cal             16:21   73
125 #2018 Anna Willis         91 Sojourners RC            16:22   74
126 #2079 Victoria Crockett   91 Team Wyoming             16:22   75
127 #1966 Mary Roberts        91 Peachtree Ci             16:22   76
128 #1808 Kelly McCurdy       91 All-Stars                16:22   77
129 #2061 Ciersten Deardorf   91 Team Bird (Ci)           16:23
130 #2010 Danielle Stam       90 Silver State             16:23
131 #2156 Emily Dean          91 Unattached-IN            16:24
132 #1926 Erika Oslund        91 Lightning RC (Ci)        16:24
133 #1903 Emma Ruddock        90 Granite State Flash      16:24   78
134 #2134 Melanie Wilcox      91 Unattached-S             16:24
135 #1993 Katherine Beam      90 S. Windsor S             16:25   79
136 #2000 Kelly Wallace       91 S. Windsor S             16:25   80
137 #2066 Jessica Lanser      91 Team Idaho               16:25   81
138 #2023 Aimee Haertel       90 Sojourners RC            16:26   82
139 #1841 Kristina Witcher    91 Chapel Hill              16:26
140 #2141 Jenna Erickson      90 Unattached-Wisc          16:27
141 #1917 Kelly Gallagher     90 Hillside Aqu             16:27   83
142 #2043 Natalie Becker      90 St. Louis Blazers        16:27   84
143 #1888 Natalie Cummins     90 Equalizers HS            16:29   85
144 #1951 Margaret Mavity     91 Northside Re             16:30
145 #2068 Sarah Olson         91 Team Idaho               16:30   86
146 #2137 Lauren Sittler      90 Unattached-T             16:31
147 #1922 Jennifer Monsulick  90 Lakers TC A              16:31
148 #1905 Danielle Amparan    90 Hancock County TC        16:32   87
149 #1990 Christina Bruce     91 Running Wolves (Ci)      16:34
150 #1801 Ashley Hamer        90 3-D Running (Ci)         16:34
151 #1848 Jordyn Giddings     90 Cornhusker Flyers        16:35   88
152 #2059 Amanda Weaver       91 Sunshine Sho             16:35   89
153 #1947 Jesse Royal         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:35   90
154 #2050 Erin Mirkin         91 St. Louis Blazers        16:36   91
155 #2045 Courtney Henderson  91 St. Louis Blazers        16:36   92
156 #2092 Lindsey Sowards     90 Unattached-CO            16:38
157 #1837 Susie Kuhl          90 Cedar Valley TC          16:38   93
158 #1892 Jacqueline Paquett  91 Equalizers HS            16:39   94
159 #2127 Erynn Rebol         91 Unattached-Pacific       16:39
160 #1904 Rebecca Vincent     90 Granite State Flash      16:40   95
161 #1995 Katherine Fitton    91 S. Windsor S             16:41   96
162 #2115 Colette Whitney     91 Unattached-N             16:41
163 #2126 Bethany Rasmussen   91 Unattached-Pacific       16:42
164 #2103 Kenzi Buckham       90 Unattached-L             16:42
165 #1981 Linsey Daluga       90 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      16:44
166 #1901 Elise Luers         91 Granite State Flash      16:45   97
167 #2048 Ashley Lane         90 St. Louis Blazers        16:46   98
168 #1887 Katie Case          90 Equalizers HS            16:46   99
169 #1906 Kari Green          91 Hancock County TC        16:46  100
170 #1934 Alisa Strayer       90 Los Gatos At             16:47  101
171 #1822 Taylor Bowles       90 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      16:47
172 #2001 Janelle Everetts    90 Salem TC (Ci)            16:48
173 #1908 Erin Komornik       91 Hancock County TC        16:50  102
174 #2098 Faith Sanders       90 Unattached-Gulf          16:50
175 #1816 Kasie Knapper       90 Asheville Lightning      16:50
176 #1864 Tyreka Arrington    91 DC Red Wings TC          16:51  103
177 #1883 Chelsea McPherson   90 Elgin Sharks TC          16:51  104
178 #1830 Katie Pellitteri    91 Cascade Striders         16:51  105
179 #1970 Madison McCarthy    91 Pleasanton Heat          16:51
180 #2077 Abi Bever           90 Team Wyoming             16:52  106
181 #2117 Kayla Justice       91 Unattached-Ohio          16:52
182 #2104 Ylva Elhammer       91 Unattached-Michigan      16:53
183 #1865 Stephanie Giunta    90 DC Red Wings TC          16:53  107
184 #2041 Katie Reidy         91 Spokane Merc             16:54
185 #2027 Emila Rincon        90 Southern Cal             16:54  108
186 #2026 Jzsanette Lindstro  90 Southern Cal             16:55  109
187 #1804 Lindsey Brown       91 All-Stars                16:56  110
188 #1823 Ashley Joyner-LaPr  91 Buffalo Chips (Ci)       16:56
189 #2149 Monique Vrbousky    90 Wandering Tucan          16:57  111
190 #2020 Kendra Christensen  90 Sojourners RC B          16:58
191 #1936 Alison Travers      91 Lynx Elite (Ci)          16:58
192 #1810 Karen Rans          90 All-Stars                16:59  112
193 #1998 Allison Landry      90 S. Windsor S             17:00  113
194 #1996 Erica Forzley       90 S. Windsor S             17:01  114
195 #1842 Allyson Nelson      90 Club Connect             17:03
196 #2008 Katie Jungwirth     91 Silver State             17:03
197 #2140 Shannon Brown       90 Unattached-Wisc          17:04
198 #1962 Kaia Hampton        90 Peachtree Ci             17:05  115
199 #2024 Kalina Zufeldt      90 Sojourners RC B          17:05
200 #1994 Christina Fisher    91 S. Windsor S             17:06  116
201 #2035 Samantha Rhoades    90 Southern Ohi             17:06  117
202 #2129 Hillary Shaddox     90 Unattached-S             17:07
203 #1984 Agen Heffernan      91 Rain City Fl             17:07
204 #1910 Lauren Trout        90 Hancock County TC        17:07  118
205 #1835 Becca Fagerlind     90 Cedar Valley TC          17:08  119
206 #2116 Jessica Brant       90 Unattached-Ohio          17:08
207 #2138 Ali Taylor          91 Unattached-T             17:09
208 #2002 Megan Everetts      90 Salem TC (Ci)            17:09
209 #2046 Katherine Horan     90 St. Louis Blazers        17:09  120
210 #2074 Desi Mantey         90 Team Sartell             17:10  121
211 #1991 Becca Vosler        91 S Orange Cnt             17:11
212 #1858 Caitlin Choate      91 Corona Golden Elite      17:12  122
213 #1973 Michelle Bagarella  91 Prospect Heights RC      17:13  123
214 #2057 Stephanie Peterson  91 Sunshine Sho             17:13  124
215 #1895 Meghan Hughes       91 Fort Worth TC (Ci)       17:14
216 #2147 Rachel Morman       91 Wandering Tucan          17:14  125
217 #2042 Erica Easton        91 St. Charles              17:15
218 #1891 Rachel Ison         91 Equalizers HS            17:16  126
219 #1831 Kyla Schick         91 Cascade Striders         17:18  127
220 #1856 Malaysia Alexander  91 Corona Golden Elite      17:19  128
221 #1919 Thea Emmons         91 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         17:19
222 #2056 Lauren McUmber      91 Sunshine Sho             17:20  129
223 #2049 Kathryn Marr        91 St. Louis Blazers        17:21  130
224 #2083 Veronica Polen      91 Team Wyoming             17:23  131
225 #2086 Katie DeBoy         91 Tippecanoe RC (Ci)       17:24
226 #1806 Bridget Johantges   91 All-Stars                17:26  132
227 #1972 Naomi Wentworth     91 Pleasanton Heat          17:30
228 #2100 Kalli Dalton        90 Unattached-IL            17:30
229 #1965 Kirsten Pretzer     90 Peachtree Ci             17:31  133
230 #2040 Kayleigh Tyerman    91 Southern Ore             17:31
231 #2044 Julie Cronin        90 St. Louis Blazers        17:32  134
232 #2076 Morgan Raehsler     91 Team Sartell             17:32  135
233 #1944 Kylie Morris        91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:32  136
234 #2113 Alexandra Reid      90 Unattached-N             17:33
235 #1957 Alisha Paden        90 Oregon Cross             17:34  137
236 #1890 Andrea Dobkin       90 Equalizers HS            17:34  138
237 #1943 Emily Mastropiero   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:34  139
238 #1946 Kate Piscoppo       91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:35  140
239 #1850 Eliza Kolbo         91 Cornhusker Flyers        17:37  141
240 #1840 Molly Pleggenkuhle  91 Cedar Valley TC          17:38  142
241 #1880 Bethann Hamer       90 Elgin Sharks TC          17:40  143
242 #1915 Cailey Cunliffe     91 Hillside Aqu             17:41  144
243 #2039 Haley Beal          91 Southern Ore             17:41
244 #2093 Kelsey Arellano     91 Unattached-Florida       17:44
245 #1916 Cara Cunliffe       91 Hillside Aqu             17:45  145
246 #2060 Jessie Ykimoff      91 Sunshine Sho             17:45  146
247 #1907 Allie Hanley        91 Hancock County TC        17:45  147
248 #2022 Andrea Ferrin       91 Sojourners RC B          17:46
249 #1832 Alanna Steele       91 Cascade Striders         17:46  148
250 #2080 Jillian Derr        90 Team Wyoming             17:47  149
251 #1900 Chelsea Kirker      91 Granite State Flash      17:47  150
252 #1958 Katelyn Price       90 Oregon Cross             17:48  151
253 #2070 Jaime Vanlith       90 Team Idaho               17:51  152
254 #1964 Shannon Philipps    91 Peachtree Ci             17:53  153
255 #1813 Elise Bare          91 Asheville Lightning      17:56
256 #2073 Amber Kroska        91 Team Sartell             17:56  154
257 #2021 Wendy Dunkle        91 Sojourners RC B          17:57
258 #1861 Nadia Hernandez     91 Crimson Knig             17:58
259 #2119 Krista Cross        90 Unattached-OK            18:01
260 #2122 Shelby Murphy       90 Unattached-OK            18:03
261 #1982 Kelsey Lewark       91 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      18:06
262 #1948 Akeyia Claybrooks   91 Nashville Il             18:08
263 #2025 Rebecca Bennett     90 Southern Cal             18:09  155
264 #1817 Sydney Lierz        91 Asheville Lightning      18:10
265 #2072 Courtney Klinkhamm  90 Team Sartell             18:11  156
266 #1863 Alexandria Presley  91 Crimson Knig             18:11
267 #1968 Tatiana Delledera   91 Pleasanton Heat          18:11
268 #2032 Madelyn Caton       90 Southern Ohi             18:12  157
269 #1860 Charlene Mills      90 Corona Golden Elite      18:13  158
270 #2078 Lindsay Brugger     91 Team Wyoming             18:19  159
271 #2096 Lauren Moore        90 Unattached-Gulf          18:21
272 #1992 Katie Wolfson       91 S Orange Cnt             18:24
273 #1811 Sarah Walker        91 All-Stars                18:27  160
274 #1959 Whitney Stevens     91 Oregon Cross             18:32  161
275 #1911 Jennifer Wolf       91 Hancock County TC        18:33  162
276 #2099 Ashley Spivey       90 Unattached-Gulf          18:36
277 #1918 Danielle Wilson     90 Hillside Aqu             18:37  163
278 #1971 Nicole Rumore       91 Pleasanton Heat          18:39
279 #1855 Allissa Zimmerman   91 Cornhusker Flyers        18:43  164
280 #1914 Rachel Cross        91 Hillside Aqu             18:46  165
281 #2034 Sarah Craycraft     90 Southern Ohi             18:49  166
282 #1843 Stachia Beckley     91 Continental              18:50
283 #2031 Miranda Valenzuela  91 Southern Cal             18:50  167
284 #2037 Brittani Wilson     90 Southern Ohi             18:56  168
285 #2029 Christina Stephens  91 Southern Cal             19:00  169
286 #2084 Stephanie White     91 Team Wyoming             19:03  170
287 #1820 Lindsey Weber       91 Associacao o             19:04
288 #1909 Elisabeth Staab     91 Hancock County TC        19:05  171
289 #1997 Laura Gaumont       90 S. Windsor S             19:07  172
290 #2030 Nicole Stephenson   90 Southern Cal             19:13  173
291 #1963 Amanda Komestat     91 Peachtree Ci             19:17  174
292 #1862 Lauren Maier        90 Crimson Knig             19:18
293 #2097 Jessica Pierce      90 Unattached-Gulf          19:22
294 #2033 Amber Conley        90 Southern Ohi             19:24  175
295 #1873 Rita Heleno         90 Den of Lions             19:25
296 #1819 Vanessa Reis        91 Associacao o             19:44
297 #2130 Sydney Brink        91 Unattached-S             19:44
298 #2075 Kelsey McIntire     91 Team Sartell             19:57  176
299 #2111 Jessica Hesse       90 Unattached-N             20:00
300 #2133 Ruthie Strout       91 Unattached-S             20:03
301 #1814 Breanna Jones       91 Asheville Lightning      20:07
302 #1857 Rayna Beck- Gutier  91 Corona Golden Elite      20:16  177
303 #1846 Faith Sanford       90 Continental              20:21
304 #1913 Mara Cooley         90 Hillside Aqu             20:35  178
305 #2112 Brittany Joostema   91 Unattached-N             20:46
306 #1999 Lisa Sander         91 S. Windsor S             20:54  179
307 #1879 Anaica Ayala        91 Elgin Sharks TC          21:10  180
308 #2051 Abby Rose           90 St. Louis Blazers        21:44  181
309 #2036 Megan Sutherland    90 Southern Ohi             22:29  182
310 #2120 Tiffany Cross       90 Unattached-OK            23:32
311 #1967 Laura Zerlin        91 Peachtree Ci             25:44  183
312 #2110 Kara Falvey         90 Unattached-N             28:22
313 #2121 Kelli Link          91 Unattached-OK            28:22
314 #1847 Jasmine White       90 Continental              28:22
315 #1939 Jennifer Barbosa    91 Miami Milers (Ci)        28:22
316 #1844 Joycelyn Ford       91 Continental              28:22

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DC Red Wings TC             107    3    5    7   45   47   63  103  107
      Total Time:  1:16:07.00
         Average:    15:13.40
   2 Prospect Heights RC         119    9   21   26   30   33   36   42  123
      Total Time:  1:17:00.00
         Average:    15:24.00
   3 Los Gatos Athl. Assoc       126   14   15   24   34   39   43   69  101
      Total Time:  1:16:55.00
         Average:    15:23.00
   4 Team Idaho                  159   11   23   25   29   71   81   86  152
      Total Time:  1:17:43.00
         Average:    15:32.60
   5 Sunshine Shockers TC        209    8   28   31   53   89  124  129  146
      Total Time:  1:18:34.00
         Average:    15:42.80
   6 Sojourners RC               224    4   44   46   64   66   74   82
      Total Time:  1:18:53.00
         Average:    15:46.60
   7 Granite State Flash         246   35   38   41   54   78   95   97  150
      Total Time:  1:19:32.00
         Average:    15:54.40
   8 Cornhusker Flyers           252    1   10   12   88  141  164
      Total Time:  1:18:56.00
         Average:    15:47.20
   9 Cedar Valley TC             259   18   20   60   68   93  119  142
      Total Time:  1:19:44.00
         Average:    15:56.80
  10 Nashua Pal Cruisers         264   19   32   58   65   90  136  139  140
      Total Time:  1:19:51.00
         Average:    15:58.20
  11 Elgin Sharks TC             276   17   59   61   67   72  104  143  180
      Total Time:  1:20:15.00
         Average:    16:03.00
  12 Wandering Tucan             276   27   37   50   51  111  125
      Total Time:  1:20:00.00
         Average:    16:00.00
  13 Equalizers HS               281    2   48   52   85   94   99  126  138
      Total Time:  1:19:47.00
         Average:    15:57.40
  14 Cascade Striders            301   13   16   40  105  127  148
      Total Time:  1:20:08.00
         Average:    16:01.60
  15 All-Stars                   336   22   57   70   77  110  112  132  160
      Total Time:  1:21:09.00
         Average:    16:13.80
  16 S. Windsor Sports Group     482   79   80   96  113  114  116  172  179
      Total Time:  1:23:32.00
         Average:    16:42.40
  17 St. Louis Blazers           485   84   91   92   98  120  130  134  181
      Total Time:  1:23:34.00
         Average:    16:42.80
  18 Team Wyoming                517   56   75  106  131  149  159  170
      Total Time:  1:24:30.00
         Average:    16:54.00
  19 Oregon Cross Country        553   49   55  137  151  161
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00
         Average:    17:11.20
  20 Hancock County TC           554   87  100  102  118  147  162  171
      Total Time:  1:25:00.00
         Average:    17:00.00
  21 Corona Golden Elite         591    6  122  128  158  177
      Total Time:  1:27:51.00
         Average:    17:34.20
  22 Southern Cal Road Runners   612   73  108  109  155  167  169  173
      Total Time:  1:27:09.00
         Average:    17:25.80
  23 Team Sartell                628   62  121  135  154  156  176
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00
         Average:    17:24.20
  24 Peachtree City Flash        651   76  115  133  153  174  183
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00
         Average:    17:37.60
  25 Hillside Aquila Reds        700   83  144  145  163  165  178
      Total Time:  1:29:16.00
         Average:    17:51.20
  26 Southern Ohio Striders      783  117  157  166  168  175  182
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00
         Average:    18:29.40