Sub-Bantam Boys (1 Mile) 

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1273

6:49.43

Ajani Kerr

Rising Stars

2

1272

6:49.82

Ashton Anderson

Rising Stars

3

1227

7:00.54

Brandon Harris

Harlem Striders

4

1150

7:17.21

Christian Wheelings

NY Novas

5

1271

7:23.95

Avery Anderson

Rising Stars

6

1138

7:36.00

Aberto Aquino

Rabbits

7

1274

7:38.73

Isaiah Mason

ENY Impalas

8

2245

7:45.73

 

 

9

1170

8:25.54

Elvis Guzman

Rabbits

10

1149

8:28.23

Daniel Cambridge

NY Novas

11

1163

8:30.61

John Menzies

Bronx IntíL Express TC

12

1151

8:35.33

Raymond Morrison

NY Novas

13

1228

13:38.61

Jared Pruitt

Harlem Striders

14

1152

13:50.87

Aaron Williams

NY Novas

 

Sub-Bantam Girls (1 Mile) 

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1110

6:45.11

Kharyn Ethridge

Unattached

2

1342

6:57.12

Genteel Johnson

Starlets

3

1157

6:59.22

Theodora Richards

Bronx IntíL Express TC

4

1158

7:10.33

Te-Micka Gary

Bronx IntíL Express TC

5

1177

7:18.34

Jocelyn Agoilar

Rabbits

6

1147

7:30.73

Ngozi Fishe

Unattached

7

1275

7:34.37

Ariel Randall

ENY Impalas

8

1171

7:36.28

Shaniqua Kihepatrick

Unattached

9

1225

7:41.29

Zinobi Harrison

Harlem Striders

10

1124

7:53.35

Selena Mendez

Rabbits

11

1223

8:01.21

Kaina Ruia

Rabbits

12

1219

8:12.00

Courtni Addison

Metro Eagles

13

1343

8:21.17

 

 

14

1154

8:56.73

Kenya Garner

NY Novas

15

1176

8:58.40

Jennifer Guzman

Rabbits

16

1216

9:30.79

Courtney Warden

NY Novas

17

1155

10:23.00

Nile Garner

NY Novas

18

1156

10:38.75

Ayana Hampton

NY Novas

19

1215

10:53.79

Denisha Williams

NY Novas

  

Young Men/Young Women (5k) 

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1140

20:15.34

Robert Mortel

Unattached

2

1221

20:25.32

Pedro Agostini

Bronx IntíL Express TC

3

1269

21:19.27

Rakibat Abiola

Starlets

4

1220

21:33.13

 

 

5

1243

23:43.04

 

 

6

1192

25:14.23

Stephan Pierre-Jerome

Harlem Striders

7

1233

25:17.67

Kamilah McShine

Unattached

8

1159

25:25.64

Tanise Francis

Bronx IntíL Express TC

9

1190

29:11.91

Oscar Kamalo

Bronx Tigers

 

Intermediate Boys/Intermediate Girls (5k) 

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1188

17:39.90

Henry Richiez

 

2

1179

17:52.52

Chris Roberts

Metro Eagles

3

1268

20:08.10

Elder Merchant

Kenyan Runners

4

1189

22:56.10

Geraldine Peralta

Bronx Tigers

5

1181

23:15.53

Catherine Beers

Westchester Striders

6

1199

24:30.45

Joshua Maxwell

Westchester Striders

7

1276

24:52.89

Fatima OíConner

ENY Impalas

8

1180

24:54.80

 

 

9

1244

25:20.43

 

 

10

1186

25:33.22

Michelle Whorms

Kenyan Runners

11

1165

26:15.00

Tanisha Waiters

Bronx IntíL Express TC

12

1303

28:07.81

Jill Gordon

White Plains Future Stars

13

1304

39:32.56

Chanece Martin

White Plains Future Stars

 

Youth Boys (4k)

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

*

1234

14:52.53

Philip Wood

Non-Mac

1

1312

15:37.11

Abdel Hamzan

Kenyan Runners

2

1130

15:58.97

Marco Iaciato

Rabbits

3

1195

16:04.01

James Weisner

St. Peterís Boys

4

1191

16:07.37

Derrick Armstrong

Rising Stars

5

1111

16:11.09

Brandon Hill

Westchester Striders

6

1194

16:30.51

Dylan Prem

St. Peterís Boys

7

1128

16:46.79

Emigdin Flores

Rabbits

8

1214

16:50.76

Tristan Ernest

New York Starz

9

1137

16:52.17

Francisco Reyes

Rabbits

10

1146

17:12.53

James Farley

Unattached

11

1246

17:34..11

 

 

12

1198

17:40.38

Dominic Zappone

St. Peterís Boys

13

1260

17:49.75

David Brown

Metro Eagles

14

1197

18:11.21

Matt Hogan

St. Peterís Boys

15

1196

18:25.07

Ryan Cooney

St. Peterís Boys

16

1202

18:28.41

Lloyd Bronner

New York Starz

17

1178

19:39.66

Kharim Stephens

Metro Eagles

18

1261

20:06.00

Elijah Rollock

Metro Eagles

19

1262

22:28.67

Fard Rollock

Metro Eagles

20

1153

28:06.70

Marcus Cambridge

NY Novas

  

Youth Girls (4k) 

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1302

16:50.42

Dasia Jones

Kenyan Runners

2

1207

17:07.31

Ashley Ramsey

New York Starz

3

1348

17:14.42

Dalilah Muhammad

NY Novas

4

1258

17:38.22

Janice Johnson

Queens Hurricanes

5

1203

18:03.41

Safiya Linley

New York Starz

6

1117

18:28.56

Marian Bravo

Rabbits

7

1350

18:33.00

Kristyn Marie Ceaser

NY Novas

8

1131

18:43.67

Rosa Sanchez

Rabbits

9

1349

18:52.00

Kelly Pryor

NY Novas

10

1134

18:55.10

Alexandra Rivera

Rabbits

11

1205

19:02.91

Mallory Davies

New York Starz

12

1351

19:23.34

Marcella Shamblee

NY Novas

13

1352

19:30.82

Ashley Hughey

NY Novas

14

1236

19:57.20

Latisha Lawson

Bronx IntíL Express TC

15

1266

20:41.64

Kiana Hakim

Queens Sprinters

16

1355

20:58.83

Latasia Williams

NY Novas

17

1353

21:28.72

Imaira Thompson

NY Novas

18

1354

22:26.20

Tennille Gould

NY Novas

19

1135

22:59.80

Anel Leon

Rabbits

20

1305

23:19.54

Cecilia Goring

White Plains Future Stars

21

1121

23:28.74

Nanay Grande

Rabbits

22

1173

25:57.45

Yesenice Perez

Rabbits

23

1161

28:14.70

Taneal Hector

Bronx IntíL Express TC

24

1222

28:15.51

Altagracia Vasquez

Bronx IntíL Express TC

 

Midget Boys (3k)

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1264

11:20.72

Sammy Lahzir

Kenyan Runners

2

1218

11:58.31

Julian Wood

Metro Eagles

3

1242

12:02.45

Alonzo Sealey

Kenyan Runners

4

1339

12:18.31

Robert Taylor

NY Novas

5

1311

12:26.19

Issmail

Kenyan Runners

6

1185

12:34.21

Kenneth Palcios

Bronx Tigers

7

1338

12:47.98

Gregory Hinds

NY Novas

8

1184

12:53.31

Joseph Gonzalez

Rising Stars

9

1160

12:55.45

Shondell Gary

Bronx IntíL Express TC

10

1166

12:59.86

Jaymaul Williams

Bronx IntíL Express TC

11

1230

13:00.76

Rashawn Fraser

Burning Spear

12

1263

13:14.44

Malik Sykes

Metro Eagles

13

1126

13:20.01

Jonathan Eugenia

Rabbits

14

1291

13:28.00

Keyon Phillips

Rising Stars

15

1259

13:37.48

Nat Davidson

Unattached

16

1211

13:51.12

Justin Nioroge

New York Starz

17

1340

14:02.18

Maxxwell Hundley

NY Novas

18

1345

14:04.08

Steven Cambridge

NY Novas

19

1164

14:05.55

Baaqiy Fisher

Bronx IntíL Express TC

20

1118

14:24.37

Ulisea Bcavo

Rabbits

21

1122

14:30.13

Adolfo Hernandez

Rabbits

22

1183

14:32.65

Rouan Crawford

Rising Stars

23

1114

14:46.67

Jalen Plaza

Unattached

24

1148

14:53.93

 

 

25

1206

15:01.77

Joshua Davies

New York Starz

26

1341

15:09.16

Tier Gibbons

NY Novas

27

1346

15:31.25

Marcus Cambridge

NY Novas

28

1249

15:38.56

 

 

29

1182

16:32.67

Darrin Armstrong

Rising Stars

30

1115

16:39.81

Rene Bravo

Rabbits

31

1125

16:47.35

David Mendez

Rabbits

32

1169

17:47.14

Hilario Guerrero

Rabbits

33

1172

17:53.96

Isaias Perce

Rabbits

34

1123

18:08.54

Kristian Oliver

Rabbits

35

1201

24:21.49

Brandon Bronner

New York Starz

  

Midget Girls (3k)

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1141

11:25.10

Claudia Francis

Team Evolution

2

1209

12:04.60

Nicolette St. Lawrence

New York Starz

3

1168

12:12.10

Gisele Javois

Young Exployers

4

1237

12:12.50

Amina Smith

Kenyan Runners

5

1241

12:13.80

Elizabeth Briasco

Kenyan Runners

6

1144

12:16.40

Phyllis Francis

Team Evolution

7

1356

12:24.20

Christine Connelly

Unattached

8

1132

12:30.00

Zoleyka Hernandez

Rabbits

9

1286

12:31.50

Belinda Julien

Rising Stars

10

1292

12:33.10

Brie Roller

Starlets

11

1257

12:38.10

Lashonda Hathorne

Queens Hurricanes

12

1129

12:46.60

Anagely Flores

Rabbits

13

1293

12:50.40

Dominique Thomas

Starlets

14

1300

12:53.10

Shelby Gomez

Starlets

15

1334

12:56.80

Raquel Koulesser

NY Novas

16

1193

12:57.60

Sherre Lebron

Kenyan Runners

17

1298

13:05.70

Jasmine Moore

Starlets

18

1297

13:07.70

Chanice Hutchinson

Starlets

19

1162

13:09.90

Keyana Hynds

Bronx IntíL Express TC

20

1333

13:17.30

Aichaton Kamate

NY Novas

21

1332

13:22.80

Taia Thomas

NY Novas

22

1136

13:24.20

Elena Pena

Rabbits

23

1279

13:29.40

Shaniere Castro

ENY Impalas

24

1232

13:30.90

 

 

25

1335

13:35.50

Sabrina Phillip

NY Novas

26

1143

13:47.60

Shavon Lord

Team Evolution

27

1238

13:50.10

Khadijah Randall

Kenyan Runners

28

1247

13:56.80

 

 

29

1288

14:28.40

Kiere Watson

Rising Stars

30

1336

14:32.30

Robin Sims

NY Novas

31

1213

14:40.70

Soroya Hudson

New York Starz

32

1278

14:51.10

Shantell LittleJohn

ENY Impalas

33

1267

14:51.30

Khalilya Hakim

Queens Sprinters

34

1277

14:55.00

Tylar Diggs

ENY Impalas

35

1337

15:00.00

Tavia Brown

NY Novas

36

1270

15:17.80

Teyana Barrett

Queens Hurricanes

37

1347

15:57.80

Jasmine Azor

NY Novas

38

1290

15:59.60

Kimberly Tyson

Rising Stars

39

1287

16:45.00

Mosa Semple

Rising Stars

40

1289

16:57.33

Bianca Julien

Rising Stars

41

1309

17:01.20

Andrea Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

42

1133

17:27.80

Akantra Reyes

Rabbits

43

1251

17:29.90

Jamella Jallah

Kenyan Runners

44

1306

17:46.50

Chevelle Adam

White Plains Future Stars

45

1139

18:06.00

Miriam Aquino

Rabbits

46

1248

19:35.10

 

 

 

Bantam Boys (4k)

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1235

12:21.49

 

 

2

1284

12:36.68

Malik Mills

ENY Impalas

3

1240

12:59.55

Alec Capeda

Kenyan Runners

4

1175

13:01.58

Marcas Aguilar

Rabbits

5

1265

13:02.24

Rami Garah

Kenyan Runners

6

1327

13:05.11

Nathanial Wheelings

NY Novas

7

1357

13:07.39

Andre Hewitt

Metro Eagles

8

1283

13:07.99

Kyle Mills

ENY Impalas

9

1127

13:18.84

Erik Flores

Rabbits

10

1239

13:25.11

Todd Lee

Kenyan Runners

11

1226

13:47.78

Gerard Harris

Harlem Striders

12

1167

13:48.05

Romario McDowell

Young Exployers

13

1296

13:48.25

Jacob Lascano

Starlets

14

1330

14:05.26

Mathew Cambridge

NY Novas

15

1217

14:05.93

Maleek Wise

Marble Hill Blazers

16

1301

14:14.18

Donavan Smalls

Kenyan Runners

17

1120

14:38.33

Daniel Delgado

Rabbits

18

1116

14:49.46

Sabino Bravo

Rabbits

19

1328

15:10.96

Xavier Chandler

NY Novas

20

1210

16:01.24

Raytomar Stewart

New York Starz

21

1310

16:09.10

Malik Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

22

1329

16:22.50

Martin Downer

NY Novas

23

1187

16:33..01

James Munzon

Kenyan Runners

24

1250

16:33.22

Brian Navarro

Rabbits

 

 Bantam Girls (3k)

Place

#

Time

Name

Team

1

1200

12:04.91

Olicia Williams

Starlets

2

1295

12:19.72

Dominique Claudio

Starlets

3

1252

12:32.2

Jhanee Sterrett

Queens Hurricanes

4

1294

12:45.44

Mariah Claudio

Starlets

5

1142

12:48.76

Brenna Cummings

Team Evolution

6

1282

13:17.44

Brittany Hughes

ENY Impalas

7

1253

13:22.45

Jasmine Boykin

Queens Hurricanes

8

1358

1:22.80

Tiffany Allison

Metro Eagles

9

1204

13:30.90

Chyna Hill

New York Starz

10

1119

13:33.22

Anel Flores

Rabbits

11

1208

13:41.90

Natalia St. Lawrence

New York Starz

12

1113

13:48.10

Mailah Plaza

Unattached

13

1314

13:48.90

Genesis Coston

NY Novas

14

1280

13:50.50

Sade Thomas

 

15

1315

13:51.50

Xander Burns

NY Novas

16

1254

14:06.90

Ninalynn Avila

Queens Hurricanes

17

1212

14:08.50

Courtney Lane

New York Starz

18

1316

14:08.80

Johne Branch

NY Novas

19

1359

14:11.50

Nadia Jones

ENY Impalas

20

1256

14:13.00

Brittnet Hines

Queens Hurricanes

21

1255

14:15.50

Jasmine Reese

Queens Hurricanes

22

1322

14:19.70

Niara Johnson

NY Novas

23

1285

14:31.40

Akayla Anderson

Rising Stars

24

1229

14:32.80

Candace Miller

Concorde Track Club

25

1317

14:40.20

Naomi Hughey

NY Novas

26

1321

15:01.30

Nia Walker

NY Novas

27

1299

15:10.10

Dalia Jankunaite

Starlets

28

1231

15:25.60

Imani Tate

Burning Spear

29

1281

15:33.30

Shante Johnson

ENY Impalas

30

1313

15:34.40

Ivonne Caceres

Starlets

31

1324

15:54.20

Brittney Clayton

NY Novas

32

1319

16:10.20

Karelle Edwards

NY Novas

33

1318

16:16.00

Tiara Henry

NY Novas

34

1325

16:21.99

Chene Benoit

NY Novas

35

1245

16:29.80

 

 

36

1320

16:30.45

Sade Gibbons

NY Novas

37

1344

16:40.52

Diamond Kipping

NY Novas

38

1326

16:45.22

Anel Lee

NY Novas

39

1361

16:49.77

 

 

40

1307

16:53.99

Breona Nicholson

Queens Hurricanes

41

1308

17:19.10

Aaliyah Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

42

1323

17:34.71

Sudan Garner

NY Novas

43

1174

17:39.32

Lizbeth Perez

Rabbits

44

1224

18:36.61

Ztyla Harrison

Harlem Striders

 

Front Runners/MAC Open and Masterís (5k)

Place

#

Time

Name

1

1388

17:23.80

Robert McRae

2

1378

17:43.50

Kelsey Louie

3

1380

18:08.00

Leandro Germosen

4

1368

18:53.77

Otto Hoering

5

1367

19:26.40

Christopher Price

6

1370

19:37.76

Michael Benjamin

7

1375

19:39.00

Jay Borok

8

1373

19:45.90

Daniel Gonzalez

9

1369

19:53.30

Jeffrey Weiner

10

1392

19:55.40

Alfonso Eugelio

11

1387

20:29.70

Martin McElhiney

12

1383

21:11.10

Ivan Germosal

13

1365

21:22.30

David Pitches

14

1379

21:34.70

Adrain Yuzuir

15

1376

21:46.50

Michael Orzechowski

16

1391

22:03.30

Rosario Gennaro

17

1372

22:10.91

Matthew Ting

18

1377

22:28.50

John Kosa

19

1364

22:32.00

Chole Levenson

20

1384

22:50.90

Robert Marte

21

1385

22:52.00

Jose Angel Vazquez

22

1386

23:00.30

Jose Ramos

23

1363

23:30.50

Emily Siegel

24

1389

24:04.10

Alex Selivanov

25

1374

24:08.20

Claudia Cummings

26

1382

24:12.80

Michel Meliarenne

27

1362

25:00.40

Justine Repaci

28

1371

25:36.40

Audra Farrell

29

1366

28:43.66

Dan Elliott

30

1381

30:32.10

Barbara Saldick

31

1390

31:27.32

John Garlepp