AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                             
2004 AAU Cross Country National Championships - 12/4/2004           
Kingsport, TN                                 
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 UNATTACHED            11:41.88                 
  2 Pray, Sarah               94 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      11:57.98    1            
  3 Rooks, Brittney           94 HOWARD CTY JR         12:04.82    2            
  4 White, Mallory            94 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:06.34    3            
  5 Meinzer, Natalie          94 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:12.55    4            
  6 Powers, Caroline          94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:14.83    5            
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen     94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:17.64    6            
  8 Lopez, Rachael            95 UNATTACHED            12:19.55                 
  9 Adkins, Peyton            94 UNATTACHED            12:20.40                 
 10 Beyea, Caitlin            94 LIBERTY CLUB          12:23.02    7            
 11 Zanders, Vorri            94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      12:25.60    8            
 12 Orrender, Kami            94 CENTERFIELD LADY      12:30.79    9            
 13 Daley, Abigail            94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:32.85   10            
 14 Doane, Mikayla            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:35.61   11            
 15 Stokes, Dana              95 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      12:36.62   12            
 16 Lindquist, Cassandra      94 UNATTACHED            12:39.71                 
 17 Allison, Tiffany          94 UNATTACHED            12:41.06                 
 18 Pray, Laurie              95 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      12:44.99   13            
 19 Nowak, Rachel             94 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:46.24   14            
 20 Wolfe, Brooke             95 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:47.02   15            
 21 Adelman, Kathryn          95 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:47.97   16            
 22 Harris, Brittany          94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      12:51.96                 
 23 Lang, Tiffany             94 HOWARD CTY JR         12:52.69   17            
 24 Lee, Jazmine              95 DELAWARE EXPRESS      12:53.33                 
 25 ST Lawrence, Natalia      94 NEW YORK STARZ TC     12:53.81                 
 26 Williamson, Shantoya      96 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      12:54.06   18            
 27 Del Piano, Cayla          94 UNATTACHED            12:55.98                 
 28 Seykora, Maria            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:57.28   19            
 29 Brown, Sara               94 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      12:59.50   20            
 30 Staples, Samantha         96 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:00.82   21            
 31 Farris, Jenna             95 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:01.01   22            
 32 Adams, Taylor             96 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:03.00   23            
 33 Ware, Gabrielle           94 UNATTACHED            13:04.32                 
 34 Garcia, Vicky             94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:06.38   24            
 35 Lane, Courtney            94 NEW YORK STARZ TC     13:10.34                 
 36 Edwards, Jasmine          94 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:13.19   25            
 37 Zeien, Nicole             94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    13:13.60   26            
 38 Plaza, Nailah             94 UNATTACHED            13:13.98                 
 39 Tom, Jessica              94 VALLEY STRIDERS       13:14.37   27            
 40 Lewis, Daylon             95 VALLEY STRIDERS       13:14.96   28            
 41 Ehrenfried, Ellen         94 NE TENN TC            13:15.57                 
 42 Bricker, Kelsey           96 LIBERTY CLUB          13:17.12   29            
 43 Barnes, Lauren            94 UNATTACHED            13:18.15                 
 44 Shaw, Talia               94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:19.91   30            
 45 Shawver, Christina        94 UNATTACHED            13:20.71                 
 46 Porter, Ariel             94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      13:22.51   31            
 47 Devitt, Catherine         95 UNATTACHED            13:23.04                 
 48 Ricker, Erin              94 SEASHORE STRIDERS     13:23.46                 
 49 Grady, Rachael            94 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:23.89   32            
 50 Hopely, Amanda            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:24.47   33            
 51 Heil, Kalli               95 CENTERFIELD LADY      13:25.29   34            
 52 Owens, Tamazia            95 UNATTACHED            13:27.36                 
 53 Dooling, Khadeeja         95 CITY OF LAUDERHI      13:28.00   35            
 54 Tatsey, Shay              94 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      13:28.48                 
 55 Himmel, Natalie           95 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:28.53   36            
 56 Smith, Haley              94 UNATTACHED            13:29.08                 
 57 Craskey, Bridget          94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:32.51   37            
 58 Leporace, Danielle        94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:32.55   38            
 59 Stewart, Shanel           96 DISTANCE HEAT         13:34.13                 
 60 Bricker, Haleigh          96 LIBERTY CLUB          13:37.94   39            
 61 Adams, Shelby             94 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:38.09   40            
 62 Raybourn, Lindsay         96 UNATTACHED            13:38.39                 
 63 Williams, Marissa         94 CENTERFIELD LADY      13:38.89   41            
 64 Brown, Triniece           94 CENT FLA GLIDERS      13:39.61                 
 65 Manjarrez, Colleen        94 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   13:40.70                 
 66 Barber, Grace             97 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:42.35   42            
 67 Peterson, Onyx            94 VALLEY STRIDERS       13:44.18   43            
 68 Bard, Rebecca             95 NEW YORK STARZ TC     13:44.83                 
 69 Willis, Jasonia           94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      13:44.90   44            
 70 Crachiolo, Danielle       95 LIBERTY CLUB          13:45.80   45            
 71 Heidt, Kaitlyn            95 NE TENN TC            13:46.94                 
 72 Dameus, Clairwin          95 CITY OF LAUDERHI      13:47.54   46            
 73 Fonseca, Jessica          94 SPORT NEWARK          13:47.56                 
 74 Lewis, Marielle           98 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      13:47.99   47            
 75 Spencer, Sophia           95 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:49.33   48            
 76 Jarvis, Claire            94 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   13:53.17   49            
 77 Strickler, Caitlin        95 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:53.54   50            
 78 Jesson, Christy           95 VALLEY STRIDERS       13:54.84   51            
 79 Keenan, Emma              94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:56.51   52            
 80 Nieto, Elizabeth          96 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:57.31   53            
 81 Lackey, Katie             95 PLAINVIEW TC          13:57.52                 
 82 Dale, Ashley              95 UNATTACHED            13:57.56                 
 83 Greer, Michaela           94 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      13:58.02   54            
 84 Frazier, Areale-Danee     98 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      13:58.33   55            
 85 Sweetland, Audrey         96 LIT                  X13:58.37                 
 86 Colonna, Navica           95 UNATTACHED            13:59.22                 
 87 Volkey, Tori              95 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    13:59.54   56            
 88 Harvey, Meghan            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:59.65   57            
 89 Sanford, Corrine          94 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:59.75   58            
 90 Gillies, Maisey           94 UNATTACHED            14:00.30                 
 91 Bowman, Kasidy            94 UNATTACHED            14:01.16                 
 92 Oropeza, Frankie          96 KCKS COUGARS          14:03.75   59            
 93 Shouse, Alyssa            95 HOWARD CTY JR         14:04.96   60            
 94 Heil, Kati                95 CENTERFIELD LADY      14:06.33   61            
 95 Scharphorn, Lauren        94 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:08.50   62            
 96 Eaves, Charlie            95 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   14:08.76   63            
 97 Campbell, Kiersten        95 UNATTACHED            14:11.52                 
 98 Forte', Kayla             97 KCKS COUGARS          14:13.19   64            
 99 Holland, LA Deja          96 KCKS COUGARS          14:13.83   65            
100 Trice, Shontayzia         94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      14:14.43   66            
101 Heard-Lindsey, Destiny    94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      14:14.48   67            
102 Graziano, Barbara         94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:15.15   68            
103 Stanley, Brooke           95 UNATTACHED            14:16.43                 
104 Brewer, Lauren            96 CENTERFIELD LADY      14:18.74   69            
105 Olsson, Mimi              96 ANN ARBOR TC          14:20.44                 
106 Vicente, Leanne           95 UNATTACHED            14:21.04                 
107 Loughery, Christine       94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X14:21.72                 
108 Rocks, Kristin            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:22.06   70            
109 Oconnor, Maura            94 GREATER CLEVELAN      14:22.69                 
110 Walmsley, Samantha        94 WEST POINT RR         14:23.24                 
111 Garnigan, Sydney          97 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      14:23.37   71            
112 Jebb, Olivia              94 WEST POINT RR         14:23.74                 
113 Iacovine, Dominique       95 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:24.60   72            
114 Oropeza, Vanesa           95 KCKS COUGARS          14:24.69   73            
115 Goode, Carli              95 UNATTACHED            14:26.12                 
116 Klump, Kelly              97 CENTERFIELD LADY      14:27.92   74            
117 Weihe, Logan              95 CENTERFIELD LADY      14:30.48   75            
118 MAC Elrevey, Madison      97 SEASHORE STRIDERS     14:32.50                 
119 Hartline, Madison         95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB  X14:33.54                 
120 Propst, Rosemary          94 UNATTACHED            14:34.59                 
121 Defeo, Julia              95 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:36.07   76            
122 Rizzo, Samantha           94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:36.20   77            
123 Delap, Ellie              94 LIT                  X14:37.29                 
124 Moscoso, Maite            95 CENT FLA GLIDERS      14:37.68                 
125 Bartelt, Elizabeth        94 LIBERTY CLUB          14:39.28   78            
126 Philson, Lateisha         94 UNATTACHED            14:44.16                 
127 Destin, Stacey            94 CITY OF LAUDERHI      14:45.19   79            
128 Rhodes, Constance         94 LIT                  X14:46.70                 
129 Donley, Hailey            94 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:47.84   80            
130 Johnson, April            94 SWIFT TRACK CLUB      14:49.71   81            
131 Plate, Stephanie          94 JENKS AMERICA TC      14:50.16   82            
132 Anderson, Akayla          95 RISING STARS          14:50.18                 
133 Ramos, Hannah             94 UNATTACHED            14:52.41                 
134 Lemaire, Karissa          95 SEASHORE STRIDERS     14:55.81                 
135 Block, Autumn             96 KCKS COUGARS          14:57.09   83            
136 Wells, Desiree            95 UNATTACHED            14:57.91                 
137 Heil, Kamber              94 CENTERFIELD LADY      14:58.65   84            
138 Hanson, Megan             95 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    14:59.32   85            
139 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 UNATTACHED            15:00.72                 
140 Mulhern, Emily            96 MID-MARYLAND TC       15:01.41                 
141 Hanson, Kimberly          95 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    15:02.26   86            
142 Jaroszewski, Theresa      95 UNATTACHED            15:02.28                 
143 Barry, Isabel             94 VALLEY STRIDERS       15:03.89   87            
144 Esposito, Jessica         94 HOWARD CTY JR         15:04.87   88            
145 Davis, Deshawna           94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    15:10.28   89            
146 Del Grosso, Julia         95 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:11.36                 
147 Landmesser, Alexandra     94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:12.14   90            
148 Topham, Rebekah           96 UNATTACHED            15:13.21                 
149 Mayer-Marks, Callahan     96 MID-MARYLAND TC       15:16.08                 
150 Sutton, Briana            95 UNATTACHED            15:16.46                 
151 Weder, Torey              95 PLAINVIEW TC          15:17.46                 
152 Davis, Deza               94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    15:19.28   91            
153 Sweeney, Malika           96 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      15:21.09                 
154 Marshall, Alexandra       95 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    15:21.75                 
155 Marshall, Elisabetgh      97 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    15:22.21                 
156 Brady, Erin               95 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:25.19   92            
157 Harris, Katey             94 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:26.13   93            
158 Zerambo, Victoria         94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:26.58   94            
159 Markiewicz, Sarah         94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:28.20   95            
160 Lang, Brittany            98 HOWARD CTY JR         15:30.55   96            
161 MC Daniel, Ashley         96 UNATTACHED            15:33.39                 
162 Peter, Madeline           95 UNATTACHED            15:34.62                 
163 Reibel, Olivia            94 MASON-DIXON AC        15:36.19                 
164 Allen, Arrisa             95 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      15:36.37                 
165 Legagneur, Schamma        95 UNATTACHED            15:37.75                 
166 Guhr, Hailey              94 UNATTACHED            15:38.43                 
167 Kane, Olivia              95 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:39.32   97            
168 Wattley, Lindsey          95 LIBERTY RUNNING       15:47.80   98            
169 Watters, Rian             95 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:50.58   99            
170 Hotz, Mallory             94 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    15:57.61  100            
171 Beninate, Allyson         95 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    16:09.24  101            
172 MC Garel, Erin            95 UNATTACHED            16:12.13                 
173 Ware, India Simone        96 UNATTACHED            16:14.97                 
174 Chandler, Kyandra         96 UNATTACHED            16:20.23                 
175 Withfield, Shawnta        97 UNATTACHED            16:27.00                 
176 Patz, Autumn              95 GREATER CLEVELAN      16:30.03                 
177 Downey, Caitlyn           95 HOWARD CTY JR         16:31.96  102            
178 Myroup, Hope              97 UNATTACHED            16:39.84                 
179 MC Garel, Abigael         97 UNATTACHED            16:48.80                 
180 Marland, Rachel           95 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    16:51.00  103            
181 Lanzino, Mary             96 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   16:56.08  104            
182 Glime, Gabrielle          97 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:58.70  105            
183 Wimbley, Shrimaby         95 CITY OF LAUDERHI      17:03.33  106            
184 Morrow, Katie             95 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   17:06.67  107            
185 Madry, Erica              94 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      17:11.70                 
186 Lichstein, Kaela          95 VALLEY STRIDERS       17:17.51  108            
187 Byrd, Destiny             97 CITY OF LAUDERHI      17:20.44  109            
188 Silva, Ilissa             96 UNATTACHED            17:32.58                 
189 Suber, Natiffiya          95 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    17:48.63                 
190 Schlichting, Elizabeth    96 UNATTACHED            18:03.02                 
191 Pretty ON Top, Averyanna  94 UNATTACHED            18:11.83                 
192 Lucier, Aurielle          94 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      18:21.76  110            
193 Hallgarth, Sarah          95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB  X18:46.59                 
194 Chandler, Kalysha         98 UNATTACHED            18:47.54                 
195 Barnes, Madison           96 UNATTACHED            19:38.31                 
196 Two Shields, Minnie       96 UNATTACHED            19:55.16                 
197 McPAHRSON, Elizabeth      94 CITY OF LAUDERHI      20:35.63  111            
198 Deyo, Aja                 96 UNATTACHED            20:54.42                 
199 Harrison, Kayana          98 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      28:23.65                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 PHILADELPHIA CYO A           71    5    6   11   19   30   33   37   57    
      Total Time:  1:03:25.27                                                   
         Average:    12:41.06                                                   
   2 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB     112   15   16   21   24   36   53              
      Total Time:  1:05:10.72                                                   
         Average:    13:02.15                                                   
   3 SWIFT TRACK CLUB            113    8   12   18   31   44   66   67   81    
      Total Time:  1:05:03.69                                                   
         Average:    13:00.74                                                   
   4 BROCAW BLAZERS              113    4   14   22   25   48   80              
      Total Time:  1:05:02.32                                                   
         Average:    13:00.47                                                   
   5 GAZELLE YOUTH SPORTS        135    1   13   20   47   54   55   71  110    
      Total Time:  1:05:28.48                                                   
         Average:    13:05.70                                                   
   6 VALLEY STRIDERS             159   10   27   28   43   51   62   87  108    
      Total Time:  1:06:41.20                                                   
         Average:    13:20.24                                                   
   7 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB RED    198    7   29   39   45   78                   
      Total Time:  1:07:43.16                                                   
         Average:    13:32.64                                                   
   8 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB BLUE   203   23   32   40   50   58   98              
      Total Time:  1:07:58.27                                                   
         Average:    13:35.66                                                   
   9 CENTERFIELD LADYKATS        214    9   34   41   61   69   74   75   84    
      Total Time:  1:08:00.04                                                   
         Average:    13:36.01                                                   
  10 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   263    2   17   60   88   96  102              
      Total Time:  1:09:37.89                                                   
         Average:    13:55.58                                                   
  11 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          300   38   52   68   70   72   76   77         
      Total Time:  1:10:30.87                                                   
         Average:    14:06.18                                                   
  12 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB         326    3   49   63  104  107                   
      Total Time:  1:14:11.02                                                   
         Average:    14:50.21                                                   
  13 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC          342   26   56   85   86   89   91              
      Total Time:  1:12:25.00                                                   
         Average:    14:29.00                                                   
  14 KCKS COUGARS                344   59   64   65   73   83                   
      Total Time:  1:11:52.55                                                   
         Average:    14:22.51                                                   
  15 CITY OF LAUDERHILL TRACK    375   35   46   79  106  109  111              
      Total Time:  1:16:24.50                                                   
         Average:    15:16.90                                                   
  16 JENKS AMERICA TC            421   42   82   93   99  105                   
      Total Time:  1:16:47.92                                                   
         Average:    15:21.59                                                   
  17 PHILADELPHIA CYO C          468   90   92   94   95   97  100  101  103    
      Total Time:  1:17:11.43                                                   
         Average:    15:26.29      

 

Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Bornstein, Zachary        95 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:38.07    1            
  2 Scott, Adam               94 BROCAW BLAZERS        11:39.87    2            
  3 Yunk, Tyler               94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:40.50    3            
  4 Polman, Kyle              95 GREATER CLEVELAN      11:49.57                 
  5 Young, Rashard            94 BROCAW BLAZERS        11:50.57    4            
  6 Miller, Pierce            95 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:55.94    5            
  7 Chavez, Jordan            94 UNATTACHED            11:56.02                 
  8 Lee, Garrett              94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:56.11    6            
  9 Lamiotte, Darren          94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      11:58.65    7            
 10 Wiggins, Grant            96 UNATTACHED            11:58.87                 
 11 Giles, Johnson            94 KNOXVILLE TRACK       12:00.06    8            
 12 Donohue, Sean             94 MASON-DIXON AC        12:01.72                 
 13 Isaac, Jamelle            95 DISTANCE HEAT         12:02.44                 
 14 Cohen, Jaleel             94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      12:05.79    9            
 15 Stilwell, John            94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    12:06.93   10            
 16 Adelman, Weestley         94 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:09.78                 
 17 Mariscal, Juan            94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:11.71   11            
 18 Staub, Christopher        96 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:11.80   12            
 19 Roberts, Ian              94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:12.31   13            
 20 Hendrick, Justin          94 GASTONIA EAGLE        12:13.60                 
 21 Koehne, Ryan              94 UNATTACHED            12:13.68                 
 22 Cunningham, Wick          95 UNATTACHED            12:14.01                 
 23 Rivera, Brad              94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:16.56   14            
 24 Rollo, Patrick            94 MID-MARYLAND TC       12:17.62   15            
 25 LeGAULT, Adam             94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:17.78   16            
 26 Winchester, Skyler        94 KNOXVILLE TRACK       12:18.77   17            
 27 Askins, Jacob             94 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:21.15                 
 28 Baker, Brock              94 MID-TN TORRENT        12:21.38                 
 29 Noble, Andrew             94 UNATTACHED            12:21.74                 
 30 Mays, Ben                 95 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:23.31   18            
 31 Gennaro, Paul             94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:24.18   19            
 32 MC Fadden, Blake          94 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:25.11   20            
 33 Rehmer, Nick              94 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:26.04   21            
 34 Eckert, Nick              95 LIT                   12:26.08   22            
 35 Tolbert, Nicholas         94 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:28.48                 
 36 Blanton, J. Micah         94 LIT                   12:29.09   23            
 37 Williams, Kristian        94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:29.48   24            
 38 Viegas, Paulo             94 SPORT NEWARK          12:29.84                 
 39 Considine, Cole           94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    12:30.68   25            
 40 Crowhurst, Michael        94 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:30.82                 
 41 Humble, Colin             96 UNATTACHED            12:31.93                 
 42 Larimore-Sui, Cody        94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:32.96   26            
 43 Craskey, Jeff             95 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:33.46   27            
 44 Harris, Johndell          94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      12:34.02   28            
 45 Austin, Danny             94 MID-MARYLAND TC       12:34.06   29            
 46 Knight, Kevin             94 ANN ARBOR TC          12:35.07                 
 47 Westerhoff, Van           94 UNATTACHED            12:35.52                 
 48 Horn, Alec                94 LIBERTY RUNNING       12:35.73   30            
 49 Degner, Frank             95 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    12:37.18   31            
 50 Mendoza, Alejaudro        94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:37.96   32            
 51 Joseph, Anfernee          95 UNATTACHED            12:38.79                 
 52 Coulter, Brent            94 UNATTACHED            12:39.41                 
 53 Jones, Marcus             94 KNOXVILLE TRACK       12:40.39   33            
 54 Kearney, Andrew           94 UNATTACHED            12:41.22                 
 55 Lachgar, Nabil            94 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    12:42.05   34            
 56 Robles, Manuel            94 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:42.87   35            
 57 Wells, Jr., Kenneth       94 UNATTACHED            12:43.05                 
 58 Yellow  Wolf, Aaron       94 UNATTACHED            12:43.75                 
 59 Kennedy, Austen           94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    12:46.69   36            
 60 Humble, Ryan              94 UNATTACHED            12:47.18                 
 61 Swate, Jordan             94 UNATTACHED            12:50.60                 
 62 Zanetti, Zachary          94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:51.23   37            
 63 Harrison, Liam            94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:52.57   38            
 64 Garita, Lorenzo           95 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:53.43   39            
 65 Wellman, Connor           94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:53.88   40            
 66 Slater, Stephen           95 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:55.35   41            
 67 Hewitt, Andre             94 UNATTACHED            12:55.41                 
 68 Cabean, Perry             94 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    12:57.58   42            
 69 Not Afraid, MACHIAH       95 UNATTACHED            12:57.88                 
 70 Strouse, Greyson          96 MID-MARYLAND TC       12:58.26   43            
 71 Newberry, Mark            94 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:59.53   44            
 72 Topham, John              94 UNATTACHED            13:01.79                 
 73 Castillo, Isaiah          96 IMPERIALVALLEY S      13:02.07   45            
 74 Caswell, Forrest          95 IMPERIALVALLEY S      13:02.94   46            
 75 Fowler, Seth              94 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:02.99   47            
 76 Beal, Calvin              97 UNATTACHED            13:03.78                 
 77 Davis, Kahler             95 LIT                   13:04.02   48            
 78 Wallington, Glacier       96 UNATTACHED            13:04.33                 
 79 Yates, Jordan             95 LIBERTY RUNNING       13:05.30   49            
 80 Sturgis, Jakeem           95 DELAWARE EXPRESS      13:05.72   50            
 81 Mumpower, Gray            96 NE TENN TC            13:06.72                 
 82 McMURRAY, David           94 UNATTACHED            13:07.55                 
 83 Haney, Britt              96 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:08.08   51            
 84 Godfrey, Graham           95 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:09.52   52            
 85 Brocato, Tommy            96 UNATTACHED            13:10.44                 
 86 O'Connell, Patrick        94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:11.49   53            
 87 Monroe, Gary              94 UNATTACHED            13:11.93                 
 88 Harrison, Eamon           94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:12.01   54            
 89 Cattani, Marco            94 UNATTACHED            13:13.57                 
 90 Beaird, Jimmy             95 BROCAW BLAZERS A      13:16.99                 
 91 MacNAIR, Jason            94 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:18.15   55            
 92 Taylor, Khalil            94 UNATTACHED            13:18.56                 
 93 Durkin, Eddie             94 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:19.24   56            
 94 Butler, Marc-Quan         95 DELAWARE EXPRESS      13:20.09   57            
 95 Nickels, Michael          94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      13:20.69   58            
 96 Sardella, Joseph          95 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:22.00   59            
 97 Two Crow, Dexter          95 UNATTACHED            13:22.83                 
 98 Westhusing, Aaron         95 WEST POINT RR         13:23.95   60            
 99 Duran, Franky             94 VALLEY STRIDERS       13:23.98   61            
100 Demaree, Marshall         96 HOWARD CTY JR         13:25.53   62            
101 Johnson, Tony             94 CENT FLA GLIDERS      13:26.37                 
102 Gantzler, Jacob           94 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:26.79   63            
103 MACKINLAY, Scott          94 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:31.82   64            
104 Shepherd, Jordan          94 GREATER CLEVELAN      13:34.57                 
105 Lara, Joel                96 IMPERIALVALLEY S      13:35.64   65            
106 Alderete, Omar            95 IMPERIALVALLEY S      13:39.51   66            
107 Trooien-Smith, Luca       94 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:40.98   67            
108 Moutardier, Logan         94 LIT                   13:43.42   68            
109 Jackson, Kraemer          95 UNATTACHED            13:45.45                 
110 Dryden, Aaron             95 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:45.56   69            
111 Phillips, Victor          95 ANN ARBOR TC          13:45.91                 
112 Courter, Graham           94 UNATTACHED            13:47.79                 
113 MC Gee, Akeall            95 UNATTACHED            13:51.09                 
114 Weliver, Andrew           96 WEST POINT RR         13:53.19   70            
115 Quinn, Connor             95 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:54.13   71            
116 Devlyn, Jesse             95 UNATTACHED            13:55.68                 
117 Soria, Edward             95 UNATTACHED            13:58.02                 
118 Cabean, Miles             97 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    13:58.38   72            
119 Mann, Sean                94 UNATTACHED            13:59.25                 
120 Kline, Samuel             95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:59.65   73            
121 Obendorf, Alex            95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:59.75   74            
122 Ghaul, Jonathan           95 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:59.96   75            
123 Harvey, Owen              95 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:00.52   76            
124 Glensor, Jacob            96 MID-MARYLAND TC       14:00.91   77            
125 Downey, Andrew            97 HOWARD CTY JR         14:01.77   78            
126 Clure, Ryan               94 UNATTACHED            14:02.24                 
127 Spoon, Jason              96 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:02.25   79            
128 Marquez, Brandon          98 CENT FLA GLIDERS      14:05.55                 
129 Taylor, Michael           94 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:07.87   80            
130 Fontes, Filipe            95 SPORT NEWARK          14:08.25                 
131 Eckley, Ethan             95 HOWARD CTY JR         14:09.36   81            
132 Nickels, Kevin            94 DELAWARE EXPRESS      14:11.29   82            
133 Phillips, John            94 WEST POINT RR         14:13.13   83            
134 Alexander, Daniel         95 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X14:13.94                 
135 Pearlman, Joseph          96 UNATTACHED            14:15.23                 
136 Wales, Cameron            94 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    14:15.84   84            
137 Kerr, Ajani               96 RISING STARS          14:19.84                 
138 MAC Elrevey, Austin       95 SEASHORE STRIDERS     14:20.83                 
139 Lara, Josus               94 IMPERIALVALLEY S      14:21.60   85            
140 Barrmorris, Harry         95 ANN ARBOR TC          14:23.34                 
141 May, Chasen               95 WEST POINT RR         14:24.12   86            
142 Rendon, Edvardo           95 IMPERIALVALLEY S      14:26.02   87            
143 Roberts, Brett            96 LIBERTY RUNNING       14:26.39   88            
144 Sinko, Kyle               95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:27.47   89            
145 Workman, David            95 MID-MARYLAND TC       14:28.53   90            
146 Renville, Joel            97 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      14:29.63   91            
147 Lachgar, Sami             96 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    14:30.81   92            
148 Hairston, Justin          95 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    14:34.95   93            
149 Godsell, Darren           94 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:35.81   94            
150 Davis, Michael            95 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:36.37   95            
151 Hess, William             94 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:36.46   96            
152 Anderson, Ashton          97 RISING STARS          14:37.28                 
153 Horwitz, Keven            94 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:44.55   97            
154 Trainor, Zachary          94 WEST POINT RR         14:45.32   98            
155 Lara, Gerardo             97 IMPERIALVALLEY S      14:47.68   99            
156 Krohn, Erik               95 LIBERTY RUNNING       14:54.29  100            
157 Wilson, Daniel            96 UNATTACHED            14:55.61                 
158 Vermeuleu, Karel          94 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:56.33  101            
159 Wolter, Drew              95 HOWARD CTY JR         14:57.45  102            
160 Winter, Tyler             96 JENKS AMERICA TC      14:58.51  103            
161 Ernst, Greg               95 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:00.11                 
162 Stewart, Raytomar         94 NEW YORK STARZ TC     15:04.27                 
163 Didelot, Henry            94 LIT                   15:05.87  104            
164 White, Jacob              94 UNATTACHED            15:07.43                 
165 Ruiz, Alanivan            94 IMPERIALVALLEY S      15:07.74  105            
166 Lambert, Donovan          95 GPTC                  15:10.62                 
167 Kruppenbacher, Brandon    95 UNATTACHED            15:13.91                 
168 Mayer-Marks, Conlan       94 MID-MARYLAND TC       15:16.63  106            
169 Nelligan, Timothy         95 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    15:18.97  107            
170 Arthur, John              95 CENT FLA GLIDERS      15:19.89                 
171 White, Albert             94 UNATTACHED            15:27.20                 
172 Evans, Denzil             97 UNATTACHED            15:30.12                 
173 Cunningham, Skylar        97 UNATTACHED            15:32.49                 
174 Greer, Miles              97 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      15:34.72                 
175 Rouse, Justin             97 TEAM KENTUCKY A       15:39.52                 
176 Sokol, Jeremiah           95 NE TENN TC            15:49.78                 
177 Hallgarth, Matthew        97 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   15:53.96  108            
178 Evans, Denez              96 UNATTACHED            16:03.71                 
179 Carroscia, Evan           95 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   16:08.13  109            
180 Morse, Matthew            94 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB  X16:16.70                 
181 Loring, Rameek            96 UNATTACHED            16:33.19                 
182 Anderson, Avery           97 RISING STARS          16:37.19                 
183 Rooks, Lance              95 HOWARD CTY JR         16:43.22  110            
184 Miller JR, Eginald        97 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      16:45.28                 
185 Dust, Justin              94 UNATTACHED            16:52.28                 
186 Reevis, Robert            96 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      16:54.18  111            
187 Mayer, Brendan            97 MID-MARYLAND TC       16:54.51  112            
188 Skunk Cap, Johnathan      94 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      16:54.97  113            
189 Skunk Cap, Alonzo         98 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      17:02.90  114            
190 Gibbs, Brandon            95 UNATTACHED            17:19.37                 
191 White, Marquis            98 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      17:20.67                 
192 Klaus, Matthew            94 UNATTACHED            17:42.53                 
193 Figueiredo, Daniel        95 SPORT NEWARK          17:51.05                 
194 Omeasoo, Vince            94 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      20:01.75  115            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 VALLEY STRIDERS              61    1    5   13   16   26   32   35         
      Total Time:  1:00:37.06                                                   
         Average:    12:07.42                                                   
   2 BROCAW BLAZERS               65    2    4   18   20   21   44   67   69    
      Total Time:  1:00:44.90                                                   
         Average:    12:08.98                                                   
   3 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC           75    3    6   10   25   31   36   84  107    
      Total Time:  1:00:51.40                                                   
         Average:    12:10.28                                                   
   4 PHILADELPHIA CYO A          121   14   19   24   27   37   40   56   59    
      Total Time:  1:02:34.91                                                   
         Average:    12:30.99                                                   
   5 DELAWARE EXPRESS            151    7    9   28   50   57   58   82         
      Total Time:  1:03:04.27                                                   
         Average:    12:36.86                                                   
   6 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB        164    8   17   33   51   55   79              
      Total Time:  1:03:25.45                                                   
         Average:    12:41.09                                                   
   7 MID-MARYLAND TC             254   15   29   43   77   90  106  112         
      Total Time:  1:06:19.38                                                   
         Average:    13:15.88                                                   
   8 LITTLE HIGHLANDER RUNNING   265   22   23   48   68  104                   
      Total Time:  1:06:48.48                                                   
         Average:    13:21.70                                                   
   9 JENKS AMERICA TC            271   12   41   52   63  103                   
      Total Time:  1:06:41.97                                                   
         Average:    13:20.40                                                   
  10 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          280   38   53   54   64   71   75              
      Total Time:  1:06:42.02                                                   
         Average:    13:20.41                                                   
  11 VALLEY STRIDERS TEAM B      282   11   39   61   76   95   97  101         
      Total Time:  1:07:06.01                                                   
         Average:    13:25.21                                                   
  12 IMPERIALVALLEY SUNS TRACK   307   45   46   65   66   85   87   99  105    
      Total Time:  1:07:41.76                                                   
         Average:    13:32.36                                                   
  13 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB BLUE   314   30   47   49   88  100                   
      Total Time:  1:08:04.70                                                   
         Average:    13:36.94                                                   
  14 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC          333   34   42   72   92   93                   
      Total Time:  1:08:43.77                                                   
         Average:    13:44.76                                                   
  15 WEST POINT ROADRUNNERS      397   60   70   83   86   98                   
      Total Time:  1:10:39.71                                                   
         Average:    14:07.95                                                   
  16 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB         410   73   74   80   89   94   96  108  109    
      Total Time:  1:11:10.55                                                   
         Average:    14:14.11                                                   
  17 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   433   62   78   81  102  110                   
      Total Time:  1:13:17.33                                                   
         Average:    14:39.47                                                   
  18 ANTELOPE SOCIETY            544   91  111  113  114  115                   
      Total Time:  1:25:23.43                                                   
         Average:    17:04.69                            

 

Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Bascelli, Amanda          92 UNATTACHED            11:15.72                 
  2 Gibson, Katherine         92 UNATTACHED            11:19.51                 
  3 ST Lawrence, Nicolette    92 NEW YORK STARZ TC     11:24.62                 
  4 Amaral, Joelle            93 SPORT NEWARK          11:24.67    1            
  5 Zamudio, Grace            93 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:29.30    2            
  6 Simoes, Ines              93 SPORT NEWARK          11:33.51    3            
  7 Kautiainen, Rella         92 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:34.57    4            
  8 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla   92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      11:35.58    5            
  9 Burkert, Alyssa           92 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   11:41.80    6            
 10 Neczypor, Hannah          93 GREATER CLEVELAN      11:43.24    7            
 11 Taylor, Kasia             92 UNATTACHED            11:44.35                 
 12 Smith, Megan              92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:44.68    8            
 13 Lieb, Samantha            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:46.38    9            
 14 Perri, Victoria           92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:46.43   10            
 15 Choate, Caylie            93 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:48.79   11            
 16 Parkinson, Hayley         92 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:50.99   12            
 17 Miller, Bailey            92 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:51.27   13            
 18 Spence, Kameron           93 CHARLOTTE LATIN       11:52.79   14            
 19 Tully, Alexandra          92 UNATTACHED            11:53.70                 
 20 Willingham, Danielle      92 LIBERTY RUNNING       11:56.61                 
 21 Barrett, Elizabeth        92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    11:57.94   15            
 22 Robinson, Eliza           92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      11:58.56   16            
 23 Brdar, Brynn              92 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:59.62   17            
 24 Warfield, Whitney         92 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:00.14   18            
 25 Yelle, Kat                93 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:00.80   19            
 26 Callaway, Hillary         92 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:01.73   20            
 27 Hallingstad, Kathryn      92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:02.24                 
 28 Roberts, Gloria           92 HOWARD CTY JR         12:02.80   21            
 29 Rowell, Katja             93 WEST POINT RR        X12:03.30                 
 30 Lackey, Tess              92 PLAINVIEW TC          12:04.26   22            
 31 Cordeiro, Nicole          92 SPORT NEWARK          12:04.50   23            
 32 Omeasoo, Lenise           92 UNATTACHED            12:05.32                 
 33 Dickerson, Courtney       93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:05.64   24            
 34 D'Achille, Diana          92 UNATTACHED            12:06.49                 
 35 Powers, Stephanie         92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:06.80   25            
 36 Molinaro, Gabrielle       92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:06.98   26            
 37 Schmidt, Chloe            93 UNATTACHED            12:07.49                 
 38 Burns, Molly              93 UNATTACHED            12:08.60                 
 39 Smith, Amina              92 UNATTACHED            12:09.09                 
 40 Schrader, Bree            93 UNATTACHED            12:10.80                 
 41 Keenan, Haley             92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:10.82   27            
 42 Bunnell, Mallory          92 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:11.35   28            
 43 Quick, Carley             92 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:11.61   29            
 44 Roxberg, Anna             93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:11.74   30            
 45 Del Grosso, Nicole        93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:13.51   31            
 46 Garvey, Julianni          92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:14.81   32            
 47 Nicholson, Katlin         92 GREATER CLEVELAN      12:15.37   33            
 48 Lund, Brielle             92 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:17.05   34            
 49 Mohr, Elisa               93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:17.73   35            
 50 Flannery, Katherine       93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:18.11   36            
 51 Champelle, Nicole         93 SPORT NEWARK          12:23.56   37            
 52 Gaspar, Vanessa           92 SPORT NEWARK          12:24.73   38            
 53 Eaves, Rebecca            93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:25.61   39            
 54 Keehn, Hannah             93 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:26.20   40            
 55 Kerr, Lindsay             92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:26.23                 
 56 Apperson, Carissa         92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:26.68   41            
 57 Julien, Belinda           93 RISING STARS          12:27.36   42            
 58 Forrest, Megan            93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:27.74   43            
 59 Carney, Kali              93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:27.75   44            
 60 Ornelas, Olivia           93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:29.77   45            
 61 Vandergrift, Grace        93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:30.71   46            
 62 Himmel, Claira            92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:31.14   47            
 63 Tucker, Lauren            93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X12:31.85                 
 64 Harper, Amber             92 PLAINVIEW TC          12:33.09   48            
 65 Sullivan, Hillary         92 UNATTACHED            12:34.00                 
 66 Hachey, Emily             93 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:34.56                 
 67 Hartline, Shelby          93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   12:35.38   49            
 68 Wolfe, Stephanie          92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:35.77                 
 69 Wattley, Kasey            92 LIBERTY RUNNING       12:36.38                 
 70 Graf, Katie               93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   12:38.57   50            
 71 Beal, Gabrielle           93 UNATTACHED            12:39.30                 
 72 Fulmer, Samantha          93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:40.60   51            
 73 Strelekis, Tina Marie     93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:41.77   52            
 74 Kuziola, Kayla            92 NE TENN TC            12:43.10                 
 75 MC Crudden, Michaela      92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:43.65   53            
 76 Borgese, Kerri            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:44.79   54            
 77 Ayers, Amaya              92 UNATTACHED            12:44.93                 
 78 Rady, Ashley              92 MASON-DIXON AC        12:45.59   55            
 79 Melvin, Rani              92 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:47.79   56            
 80 White, Cheyenne           92 UNATTACHED            12:48.19                 
 81 Cunningham, Maggie        92 BROCAW BLAZERS A      12:50.46                 
 82 Nelson, Alexandra         93 BROCAW BLAZERS        12:52.28   57            
 83 MC Devitt, Meri           92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    12:53.07   58            
 84 Triplett, Vanessa         92 MASON-DIXON AC        12:53.79   59            
 85 Hotz, Meghan              93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    12:57.41   60            
 86 Gallagher, Katharine      92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:57.63   61            
 87 White, Shelby             92 MASON-DIXON AC        12:57.72   62            
 88 Moore, Kaitlin            93 PLAINVIEW TC          12:58.74   63            
 89 Bullard, Paige            93 UNATTACHED            13:00.06                 
 90 Kennedy, Mary Ellen       92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    13:02.74   64            
 91 Meeks, Emily              92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:03.56   65            
 92 Klotz, Laura              92 MASON-DIXON AC        13:03.68   66            
 93 Barnes, Taylor            93 SPORT NEWARK          13:05.82   67            
 94 Marquez, Melissa          93 CENT FLA GLIDERS      13:07.35                 
 95 Ayala, Yahaira            93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:08.88   68            
 96 Blalock, Hannah           93 UNATTACHED            13:09.74                 
 97 Zanetti, Alexandra        92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    13:09.99   69            
 98 Mayer-Marks, Saleiha      93 MID-MARYLAND TC       13:11.15                 
 99 Gimborys, Katarina        93 UNATTACHED            13:12.73                 
100 Rillero, Sara             93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:13.69   70            
101 Dixon, Patricia           93 UNATTACHED            13:13.79                 
102 Gregg, Lindsay            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    13:13.91   71            
103 Thompson, Morgan          93 MID-TN TORRENT        13:14.56                 
104 Brinson, Hope             92 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:14.98   72            
105 Zens, Nicole              92 UNATTACHED            13:15.41                 
106 Stickley, Maria           93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:17.33                 
107 Mogollon, Adrianna        92 UNATTACHED            13:17.78                 
108 Knight, Laura             92 ANN ARBOR TC          13:18.05                 
109 Slingluff, Rachel         93 GREATER CLEVELAN      13:18.97   73            
110 Bythell, Kaylee           92 UNATTACHED            13:21.58                 
111 Pellegrin, Valerie        92 MASON-DIXON AC        13:23.88   74            
112 Coning, Ali               93 SEASHORE STRIDERS     13:26.87                 
113 McCARTAN, Morgan Leigh    92 UNATTACHED            13:27.28                 
114 Nowell, Danielle          92 PLAINVIEW TC          13:28.22   75            
115 Shanks, Madison           92 MASON-DIXON AC        13:28.29   76            
116 Stowe, Scout              92 UNATTACHED            13:28.38                 
117 MC Dermott, Bridget       92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:28.70                 
118 Broadbent, Kelly          92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:32.11   77            
119 Becerra, Jordyn           93 UNATTACHED            13:32.44                 
120 Rucker, Hannah            93 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:33.18   78            
121 Gardner, Maggie           92 CHARLOTTE LATIN       13:36.36   79            
122 Thomas, Mary              92 CHARLOTTE LATIN       13:36.67   80            
123 Read, Sophia              93 MID-MARYLAND TC       13:38.07                 
124 Winchester, Lily          92 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:38.75   81            
125 Watson, Kiera             93 RISING STARS          13:40.51   82            
126 Demaree, Anna Rachel      93 HOWARD CTY JR         13:43.30   83            
127 King, Lindsey             92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:44.02   84            
128 Browning, Allie           92 UNATTACHED            13:47.53                 
129 Francis, Chamique         93 UNATTACHED            13:49.20                 
130 Kline, Riley Anne         93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:49.71   85            
131 Miles, Allison            92 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:52.99   86            
132 Fox, Caitlin              92 HOWARD CTY JR         13:53.02   87            
133 Dooling, Rashide          93 CITY OF LAUDERHI      13:54.74                 
134 Daniels, Elizabeth        93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    13:54.77   88            
135 Willner, Kyra             93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:56.20   89            
136 Scourfield, Kayleigh      93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:56.79   90            
137 MC Donald, Shannon        93 UNATTACHED            13:56.87                 
138 Mullman, Frances          93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    13:57.27   91            
139 Salinas, Amani            93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:57.93   92            
140 Soling, Ashley            92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:58.47   93            
141 Fluck, Rachel             93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:59.85                 
142 Kiing, Marion             92 UNATTACHED            13:59.89                 
143 Slingluff, Jessica        93 GREATER CLEVELAN      14:00.01   94            
144 Czajkowski, Elly          92 WEST POINT RR        X14:00.27                 
145 Wooten, Jenna             93 UNATTACHED            14:02.27                 
146 Frantom, Abby             93 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:04.64   95            
147 Kretsch, Lauren           93 BROCAW BLAZERS A      14:05.56                 
148 Lambdin, Taylor           93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    14:05.82                 
149 Balmer, Katie             93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:05.83   96            
150 Templeton, Audrey         92 NE TENN TC            14:06.49                 
151 Modzdewski, Casey         92 NE TENN TC            14:07.26                 
152 Durle, Wyndelynn          92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X14:07.62                 
153 Hitmar, Emily             92 GREATER CLEVELAN      14:10.80   97            
154 Harrell, Caroline         92 MASON-DIXON AC        14:12.15   98            
155 Loughlin, Amanda          92 NE TENN TC            14:14.31                 
156 Baxter, Jamie             92 UNATTACHED            14:14.40                 
157 Kohli, Elijah             93 UNATTACHED            14:17.37                 
158 Miloscia, Molly           92 GREATER CLEVELAN      14:20.19   99            
159 Sullivan, Chandler        92 UNATTACHED            14:20.98                 
160 Smith, Sara               93 PHILADELPHIA CYO C    14:22.83  100            
161 Calori, Ali               92 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:23.45  101            
162 Jefferson, Corma          92 UNATTACHED            14:26.27                 
163 Buning, Chandler          93 WEST POINT RR         14:26.98                 
164 Geider, Alexa             93 ANN ARBOR TC          14:27.76                 
165 Dust, Starla              92 UNATTACHED            14:28.01                 
166 Taylor, Jessica           93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB  X14:29.17                 
167 Brassald, Ravin           93 UNATTACHED            14:33.76                 
168 Arthur, Caroline          93 CENT FLA GLIDERS      14:34.10                 
169 Schamburg, Ashley         93 WEST POINT RR         14:34.18                 
170 Randall, Khadija          92 UNATTACHED            14:36.88                 
171 Onwubu, Okwuchi           92 UNATTACHED            14:37.55                 
172 MC Gee, Hannah            92 UNATTACHED            14:38.66                 
173 Nurse, Thiahera           92 RISING STARS          14:40.11  102            
174 Orlando, Anna             93 GREATER CLEVELAN      14:40.32  103            
175 Zens, Bridgit             93 UNATTACHED            14:41.00                 
176 Tyson, Kimberly           93 RISING STARS          14:43.29  104            
177 Hudson, Soroya            92 NEW YORK STARZ TC     14:43.74                 
178 Bravo, Daniella           92 JENKS AMERICA TC      14:45.00  105            
179 DA Torre, Cristina        92 SPORT NEWARK          14:45.51  106            
180 Currier, Kirstie          93 PLAINVIEW TC          14:56.91  107            
181 Yinger, Sadie             93 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:06.48  108            
182 Marques, Joana            92 SPORT NEWARK          15:07.94  109            
183 Little Light, Thea        93 UNATTACHED            15:13.45                 
184 Parker, Allison           93 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:16.64  110            
185 Adelman, Emily            93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   15:16.66  111            
186 Teeple, Marlea            92 UNATTACHED            15:22.85                 
187 Beiriger, Brooke          93 UNATTACHED            15:24.60                 
188 Hisel, Courtney           92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       15:28.40  112            
189 Byrd, Taniesha            92 UNATTACHED            15:30.03                 
190 Villagomez, Monique       92 UNATTACHED            15:30.68                 
191 Obendorf, Lindsey         93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB  X15:30.86                 
192 Finical, Allys            92 CHARLOTTE LATIN       15:34.71  113            
193 Flynt, Katelyn            92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       15:41.29  114            
194 Ward, Genny               92 CHARLOTTE LATIN       15:44.36  115            
195 Skunk Cap, Shanelle       93 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      15:45.60                 
196 Semple, Mosa              93 RISING STARS          15:56.89  116            
197 Hecksel, Katie            93 ANN ARBOR TC          16:00.42                 
198 Boseman, Haleemah         93 SPORT NEWARK         X16:12.58                 
199 Weaver, Amber             93 UNATTACHED            16:14.50                 
200 Shouse, Chelsea           92 HOWARD CTY JR         16:23.78  117            
201 Marshall, Kyla            92 UNATTACHED            16:36.12                 
202 Julien, Bianca            93 RISING STARS          16:41.62  118            
203 Whitlatch, Valerie        93 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:48.66  119            
204 ST Amour, Stephanie       93 UNATTACHED            16:57.23                 
205 Bowman, Karoline          93 KNOXVILLE TRACK       17:01.84  120            
206 Turner, Keren             93 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      17:51.71                 
207 Bradley, Bridgett         93 KCKS COUGARS          18:14.37                 
208 Hodghinson, Amanda        93 HOWARD CTY JR         20:35.67  121            
209 Porter, Angel             92 UNATTACHED            23:39.59                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 VALLEY STRIDERS              42    2    4   11   12   13   17   28         
      Total Time:    58:34.92                                                   
         Average:    11:42.99                                                   
   2 PHILADELPHIA CYO A           79    8    9   10   25   27   31   32   51    
      Total Time:    59:35.11                                                   
         Average:    11:55.03                                                   
   3 SPORT NEWARK BENFICA        102    1    3   23   37   38   67  106  109    
      Total Time:    59:50.97                                                   
         Average:    11:58.20                                                   
   4 BROCAW BLAZERS              143   20   24   30   34   35   43   45   57    
      Total Time:  1:00:53.89                                                   
         Average:    12:10.78                                                   
   5 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB     145    5   16   36   41   47   68   92   93    
      Total Time:  1:00:50.07                                                   
         Average:    12:10.02                                                   
   6 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB         164    6   29   39   44   46                   
      Total Time:  1:01:17.48                                                   
         Average:    12:15.50                                                   
   7 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          200   15   26   52   53   54   61   77   96    
      Total Time:  1:02:15.13                                                   
         Average:    12:27.03                                                   
   8 GREATER CLEVELAND CC        304    7   33   73   94   97   99  103         
      Total Time:  1:05:28.39                                                   
         Average:    13:05.68                                                   
   9 JENKS AMERICA TC            308   18   19   56  105  110  119              
      Total Time:  1:06:50.37                                                   
         Average:    13:22.08                                                   
  10 PLAINVIEW TRACK CLUB        315   22   48   63   75  107                   
      Total Time:  1:06:01.22                                                   
         Average:    13:12.25                                                   
  11 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB        316   55   59   62   66   74   76   98         
      Total Time:  1:05:04.66                                                   
         Average:    13:00.94                                                   
  12 PHILADELPHIA CYO C          322   58   60   64   69   71   88   91  100    
      Total Time:  1:05:17.12                                                   
         Average:    13:03.43                                                   
  13 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB         343   49   50   70   85   89   90  101  111    
      Total Time:  1:06:13.55                                                   
         Average:    13:14.71                                                   
  14 TEAM KENTUCKY A             379   40   65   78   84  112  114              
      Total Time:  1:08:15.36                                                   
         Average:    13:39.08                                                   
  15 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL      401   14   79   80  113  115                   
      Total Time:  1:10:24.89                                                   
         Average:    14:04.98                                                   
  16 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   429   21   83   87  117  121                   
      Total Time:  1:16:38.57                                                   
         Average:    15:19.72                                                   
  17 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB        442   72   81   86   95  108  120              
      Total Time:  1:09:57.84                                                   
         Average:    13:59.57                                                   
  18 RISING STARS                446   42   82  102  104  116  118              
      Total Time:  1:11:28.16                                                   
         Average:    14:17.64                      

 

Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Lillard, Derrick          92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS   10:46.44    1            
  2 O'Brien, Austin           92 BROCAW BLAZERS        10:49.50    2            
  3 Caldwell, Matthieu        92 UNATTACHED            10:50.91                 
  4 Carmody, Daniel           92 UNATTACHED            10:54.78                 
  5 Klein, Roger              92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      10:54.85    3            
  6 Janiga, Anthony           92 UNATTACHED            10:56.50                 
  7 MC Dermott, Colten        92 BROCAW BLAZERS        10:56.55    4            
  8 Farris, James             92 BROCAW BLAZERS        10:56.81    5            
  9 Quinn, Shawn              92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    10:57.07    6            
 10 Young, Devon              93 BROCAW BLAZERS        10:58.68    7            
 11 Smith, Ian                92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:04.01    8            
 12 Murt, Kevin               92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:07.06    9            
 13 Allison, Russell          92 UNATTACHED            11:10.95                 
 14 Wood, Julian              92 UNATTACHED            11:12.34                 
 15 Rowell, Connor            93 WEST POINT RR         11:12.76   10            
 16 Polman, Ryan              93 GREATER CLEVELAN      11:13.07   11            
 17 Stevenson, James          92 UNATTACHED            11:13.18                 
 18 McNAIR, Ian               92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS   11:13.72   12            
 19 Fisher, Steven            92 UNATTACHED            11:14.34                 
 20 Erdman, Christian         92 UNATTACHED            11:16.44                 
 21 Spencer, Sterling         92 BROCAW BLAZERS        11:19.25   13            
 22 Pepper, Daniel            93 ANN ARBOR TC          11:20.53                 
 23 Scott, Justin             92 BROCAW BLAZERS        11:20.62   14            
 24 Lawrence, David           93 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS   11:22.42   15            
 25 Crocker, Will             93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:23.76   16            
 26 Lopez, Francisco          92 IMPERIALVALLEY S      11:25.07                 
 27 Yunk, Bruyn               92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:26.42   17            
 28 Decker, Dylan             92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   11:28.23   18            
 29 Villagomez, Omar          92 UNATTACHED            11:29.03                 
 30 Barker, Jerod             92 BROCAW BLAZERS        11:29.40   19            
 31 Zeman, Paul               92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:29.45   20            
 32 Johnson, Carter           92 ANN ARBOR TC          11:30.55                 
 33 Yates, Nathan             92 LIBERTY RUNNING       11:30.76   21            
 34 Mancha, Ricardo           92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      11:31.34   22            
 35 Carter, Austin            92 LIBERTY RUNNING       11:31.67   23            
 36 Gonzalez, Andres          93 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      11:31.99                 
 37 Carter, Brett             93 UNATTACHED            11:32.41                 
 38 Kitto, Brent              93 UNATTACHED            11:32.79                 
 39 Devault, Sam              92 BROCAW BLAZERS 1      11:33.59                 
 40 Hoffman, Christian        92 BROCAW BLAZERS 1      11:34.00                 
 41 Walter, Kyle              93 UNATTACHED            11:35.39                 
 42 Vaughn, Sekou             92 UNATTACHED            11:35.58                 
 43 Kelly, Francis            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:35.94   24            
 44 Sandlin, Robert           92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       11:36.98   25            
 45 Blalock, Travis           92 UNATTACHED            11:37.23                 
 46 Hayes, Hunter             92 CENT FLA GLIDERS      11:37.26                 
 47 Miller, Andrew            92 GREATER CLEVELAN      11:38.01   26            
 48 Cave IV, William          92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       11:39.49   27            
 49 Lewis, Cody               92 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:42.19   28            
 50 Renville, Gabriel         92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      11:44.14                 
 51 Schluter, Stefan          92 UNATTACHED            11:44.92                 
 52 Randall, Omar             92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:45.73   29            
 53 Newton, Sean              93 MASON-DIXON AC        11:46.75   30            
 54 Sweetland, Kevin          92 LIT                  X11:47.46                 
 55 Brown, Darnell            92 CENT FLA GLIDERS      11:47.75                 
 56 Mann, JR, Thomas          92 MASON-DIXON AC        11:48.09   31            
 57 Volkey, Logan             93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:48.58   32            
 58 Loy, Scott                92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:48.82   33            
 59 Rice, Matthew             93 UNATTACHED            11:48.88                 
 60 Nettgen, Jordan           93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:49.24   34            
 61 Carberry, Nick            92 MID-MARYLAND TC       11:49.59   35            
 62 Humbert, Stephen          92 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS   11:50.19   36            
 63 Frady, Hunter             92 UNATTACHED            11:50.53                 
 64 MC Donald, Joshua         93 WEST POINT RR         11:50.85   37            
 65 Singer, JR, Darren        93 UNATTACHED            11:52.01                 
 66 Kincade, Jack             93 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS   11:52.12   38            
 67 Duke, Brendan             92 UNATTACHED            11:52.51                 
 68 Kennedy, Morris           92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    11:52.99   39            
 69 Daley, Harold             93 VALLEY STRIDERS       11:54.48   40            
 70 Kleinjan, Cory            93 MASON-DIXON AC        11:54.89   41            
 71 Lopez, Christian          93 IMPERIALVALLEY S      11:55.80                 
 72 Fritz, Sean               93 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   11:56.65   42            
 73 Kennedy, Zane             92 WEST POINT RR         11:57.71   43            
 74 Towery, Michael           92 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    11:58.09                 
 75 Brennan, Brian            93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    11:58.40   44            
 76 Andrews, Alex             92 JENKS AMERICA TC      11:59.31   45            
 77 Gonzalez, Josafat         92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:00.74   46            
 78 Sebesta, Evan             92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:00.82   47            
 79 Daniels, Joshua           92 WEST POINT RR         12:01.09   48            
 80 Mills, Joshua             92 HOWARD CTY JR         12:01.35   49            
 81 Brillhart, Brian          92 NE TENN TC            12:02.05                 
 82 Stone, Brendan            93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:02.86   50            
 83 Grandon, Colin            93 LIBERTY RUNNING       12:03.85   51            
 84 Baker, Alex               92 LIBERTY RUNNING       12:04.55   52            
 85 Scott, Richard            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:04.69   53            
 86 Mazzaferri, Marcus        92 GREATER CLEVELAN      12:05.52   54            
 87 Phillips, Keyon           93 RISING STARS          12:06.05                 
 88 Gomez, Alex               92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC   X12:08.10                 
 89 Gibbs, Eric               93 UNATTACHED            12:09.64                 
 90 Rockenbach, John          92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X12:09.64                 
 91 Alexander, Matthew        93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X12:09.68                 
 92 Wright, Evan              92 MASON-DIXON AC        12:10.92   55            
 93 O'Nan, Sean               92 LIBERTY RUNNING       12:11.36   56            
 94 Strouse, Garet            93 MID-MARYLAND TC       12:12.10   57            
 95 Gonzales, Jose            92 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:12.59   58            
 96 Dziewior, Jonathan        93 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:13.66   59            
 97 Fielder, Andrew           93 UNATTACHED            12:14.51                 
 98 Bustamante, Rene          92 UNATTACHED            12:15.46                 
 99 Vega, David               92 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      12:16.17   60            
100 Graham, Quincy            92 UNATTACHED            12:16.38                 
101 MC Clernand, Kevin        92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:16.78   61            
102 O'Connor, Michael         92 GREATER CLEVELAN      12:16.80   62            
103 Wesley, Reid              92 MASON-DIXON AC        12:17.26   63            
104 Gerfin, Dave              93 GRAND ISLAND TC       12:18.23   64            
105 Ruvolo, Cody              93 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    12:19.96   65            
106 Plant, Jason              89 UNATTACHED            12:20.85                 
107 Reinhardt, Drew           93 UNATTACHED            12:22.13                 
108 McELROY, Christopher      93 NE TENN TC            12:22.32                 
109 Quinkert, Simon           92 LIT                  X12:22.40                 
110 Murray, Myles             92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      12:23.82                 
111 Mandrell, Cameron         92 UNATTACHED            12:24.02                 
112 MC Eldrew, Michael        93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:24.98   66            
113 Truman, Dylan             93 LIT                  X12:25.12                 
114 Lyles, Austin             92 UNATTACHED            12:25.74                 
115 Laird, Daniel             93 LIT                  X12:26.16                 
116 Sacchetti, Jake           93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:27.78   67            
117 Campbell, Williamn        93 UNATTACHED            12:28.38                 
118 Roth, Keith               92 GREATER CLEVELAN      12:29.05   68            
119 Eck, Matt                 92 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC   X12:30.14                 
120 Bogina, Austin            93 BROCAW BLAZERS 1      12:31.48                 
121 Hamilton, Matthew         92 LIT                  X12:32.00                 
122 Slow Bear, Trudell        92 UNATTACHED            12:32.77                 
123 Reevis, James             92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      12:33.68                 
124 MC Devitt, John           92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:33.91   69            
125 Spurrier, Trenton         92 HOWARD CTY JR         12:34.08   70            
126 Werner, Ryan              92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    12:34.33   71            
127 Lemaire, Kaleb            93 SEASHORE STRIDERS     12:34.61                 
128 Hopper, Tyler             93 UNATTACHED            12:34.87                 
129 Misra, Sumit              92 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:35.23   72            
130 Parsons, Blake William    92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:36.00   73            
131 Mutz, Mark                93 LAKELAND TRACK CLUB   12:36.79                 
132 Davidson, Nathaniel       93 UNATTACHED            12:37.01                 
133 Zimak, Donald Adam        93 MID-MARYLAND TC       12:37.49   74            
134 Stessing, Christopher     92 GRAND ISLAND TC       12:40.02   75            
135 MC Kennon, Matt           93 UNATTACHED            12:40.56                 
136 Carman, Mark              93 UNATTACHED            12:40.75                 
137 Kilgore-Parker, Robert    92 UNATTACHED            12:41.09                 
138 Rompilla, David           92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   12:41.39   76            
139 Iacovine, Ralph           93 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:43.83   77            
140 Mann, Kyle                93 UNATTACHED            12:44.97                 
141 Perry, Preston            92 UNATTACHED            12:45.09                 
142 Peterson, Shaun           92 CENT FLA GLIDERS      12:46.09                 
143 Gonzalez, Joseph          93 RISING STARS          12:47.21                 
144 Shaw, Kevin               92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    12:47.32   78            
145 Russ, Conner              93 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:47.91   79            
146 Gonzales, John            93 VALLEY STRIDERS       12:47.96   80            
147 Gibson, Christian         93 GRAND ISLAND TC       12:49.68   81            
148 Bryant, Paul              92 JENKS AMERICA TC      12:50.82   82            
149 Ramos, Nathan             92 UNATTACHED            12:50.96                 
150 Howell, Andy              93 BROCAW BLAZERS 1      12:52.50                 
151 Perdun, Zachary           92 UNATTACHED            12:52.93                 
152 Lark, Brian               93 LIT                  X12:53.02                 
153 Demaree, Grant            92 HOWARD CTY JR         12:53.31   83            
154 Dominck, Corey            93 UNATTACHED            12:53.51                 
155 Hilker, Travis            92 TEAM KENTUCKY A       12:53.72   84            
156 Bast, Bronson             92 LIT                  X12:55.74                 
157 Walks, Vincent            92 UNATTACHED            12:56.14                 
158 Creekmore, Joseph         92 UNATTACHED            12:59.64                 
159 Dust, Isaiah              92 UNATTACHED            13:00.91                 
160 Logan, J C                93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:01.02                 
161 Quinn, Kevin              93 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:01.10                 
162 Graves, Aaron             92 MASON-DIXON AC        13:02.10   85            
163 Ursprung, Matthew         93 UNATTACHED            13:02.34                 
164 Trainor, Daniel           92 WEST POINT RR         13:04.28   86            
165 Harty, Ryan               92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:04.70                 
166 Messitt, Michael          92 WEST POINT RR         13:04.86   87            
167 Haines, Benjamin          92 UNATTACHED            13:05.29                 
168 Workman, Alexi            93 MID-MARYLAND TC       13:05.95   88            
169 Marshall, Michael         92 UNATTACHED            13:07.66                 
170 Pogue, Christian          92 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:08.16   89            
171 Swartz, Conner            94 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:08.71                 
172 Esposito, Jacob           92 HOWARD CTY JR         13:09.56   90            
173 White, James              92 MID-TN TORRENT        13:09.83                 
174 Slingluff, Sam            93 GREATER CLEVELAN      13:10.64   91            
175 Andris, Robert            92 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    13:12.08   92            
176 Carlisle, Zachery         92 UNATTACHED            13:13.02                 
177 Dobil, Mark               92 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   13:13.81   93            
178 Njoroge, Justin           92 NEW YORK STARZ TC     13:15.43                 
179 Dale, Zack                93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:17.99   94            
180 Masiello, Nick            93 GRAND ISLAND TC       13:18.05   95            
181 Tubman, Vernon            93 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    13:19.25                 
182 Saunders, Zachary         92 UNATTACHED            13:20.25                 
183 Jeremy, William           93 CITY OF LAUDERHI      13:20.31                 
184 Renninger, Charlie        93 CENT FLA GLIDERS      13:20.42                 
185 Bast, Derek               92 LIT                  X13:23.84                 
186 Beecraft, Donald          93 UNATTACHED            13:25.27                 
187 Block, Bryan              93 KCKS COUGARS          13:27.23                 
188 Cavanaugh, David          93 TRI-CITY RELAYS TC    13:29.79                 
189 Kelley, Justin            93 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:31.53   96            
190 Glime, Jacob              93 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:31.57   97            
191 Quinn, Daniel             92 MID-MARYLAND TC       13:32.15   98            
192 Linscott, Mason           92 JENKS AMERICA TC      13:35.12   99            
193 Held, Kyle                93 GRAND ISLAND TC       13:35.74  100            
194 Plaza, Jalen              93 UNATTACHED            13:36.03                 
195 Ten Fingers, Delane       93 UNATTACHED            13:37.78                 
196 Brown, Evan               92 UNATTACHED            13:38.95                 
197 Nowell, Bobby             93 MID-TN TORRENT        13:39.42                 
198 McDONALD, Joshua          93 UNATTACHED            13:41.30                 
199 Crawford, Rouan           93 RISING STARS          13:42.16                 
200 Zedak, Austin             92 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:47.70  101            
201 Godsell, Jeremy           92 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   13:49.88  102            
202 Stewart, Shaymar          92 NEW YORK STARZ TC     13:52.34                 
203 Eckley, Evan              92 HOWARD CTY JR         13:56.47  103            
204 Grogan, Michael           92 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X13:59.84                 
205 Walters, William          92 CITY OF LAUDERHI      14:00.36                 
206 Kisthardt, Matthew        93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:00.39  104            
207 Wolter, Brennan           92 HOWARD CTY JR         14:12.65  105            
208 Cloar, Chris              92 UNATTACHED            14:16.86                 
209 Davies, Joshua            93 NEW YORK STARZ TC     14:22.15                 
210 Hill, Perry Bryce         93 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:23.14  106            
211 Glensor, Jordan           93 MID-MARYLAND TC       14:24.22  107            
212 Driftwood, Gabriel        93 UNATTACHED            14:24.73                 
213 Grady, Jacob              92 LIBERTY RUNNING       14:27.87  108            
214 Denman, Jaxson            92 WEST POINT RR         14:31.14  109            
215 Carmona, Julian           92 UNATTACHED            14:31.68                 
216 Adams, Jarred             92 UNATTACHED            14:35.06                 
217 Gradone, Chris            92 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:36.05  110            
218 Long Visitor, Drew        93 UNATTACHED            14:45.11                 
219 Smith, Wesley             92 UNATTACHED            14:46.95                 
220 Morrison, Bodie           93 UNATTACHED            14:47.20                 
221 Knowles, Jarrod           93 MID-TN TORRENT        14:56.38                 
222 Kaul, Kalin               93 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:04.67  111            
223 Hoover, Riley             93 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   15:07.28  112            
224 Foote, Morgan             93 UNATTACHED            15:10.12                 
225 Collins, Joseph           92 GRAND ISLAND TC       15:11.47  113            
226 Chadwick, Jason           93 GRAND ISLAND TC       15:19.22  114            
227 Headd, Raynard            92 GARY P.A.L. TRAC      15:26.35                 
228 Pogue, Joel               93 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:26.50  115            
229 Mielock, Trevor           93 UNATTACHED            15:26.63                 
230 Mignogna, Marc            93 MID-MARYLAND TC       15:37.61  116            
231 Bagola, Jordan            92 UNATTACHED            16:23.84                 
232 Long Visitor, Kyle        92 UNATTACHED            16:25.71                 
233 Omeasoo, Marcus           92 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      16:26.85                 
234 Yellow Wolf, Tony         93 UNATTACHED            22:36.02                 
235 Bronner, Brandon          92 NEW YORK STARZ TC     24:00.18                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BROCAW BLAZERS               31    2    4    5    7   13   14   19         
      Total Time:    55:00.79                                                   
         Average:    11:00.16                                                   
   2 PHILADELPHIA CYO A           76    6    8    9   24   29   44   67   71    
      Total Time:    56:29.81                                                   
         Average:    11:17.97                                                   
   3 SOUTH DAYTON FLYERS         102    1   12   15   36   38                   
      Total Time:    57:04.89                                                   
         Average:    11:24.98                                                   
   4 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC          118   16   17   20   32   33   34   39   65    
      Total Time:    57:57.03                                                   
         Average:    11:35.41                                                   
   5 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB     190    3   22   46   59   60                   
      Total Time:    58:56.76                                                   
         Average:    11:47.36                                                   
   6 LIBERTY RUNNING CLUB BLUE   203   21   23   51   52   56  108              
      Total Time:    59:22.19                                                   
         Average:    11:52.44                                                   
   7 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB        220   30   31   41   55   63   85              
      Total Time:    59:57.91                                                   
         Average:    11:59.59                                                   
   8 GREATER CLEVELAND CC        221   11   26   54   62   68   91              
      Total Time:    59:42.45                                                   
         Average:    11:56.49                                                   
   9 WEST POINT ROADRUNNERS      224   10   37   43   48   86   87  109         
      Total Time:  1:00:06.69                                                   
         Average:    12:01.34                                                   
  10 EMREY TRACK & FIELD         276   18   42   47   76   93                   
      Total Time:  1:01:20.90                                                   
         Average:    12:16.18                                                   
  11 VALLEY STRIDERS             277   28   40   58   72   79   80              
      Total Time:  1:01:12.40                                                   
         Average:    12:14.48                                                   
  12 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          299   50   53   61   66   69   77   78   92    
      Total Time:  1:01:23.22                                                   
         Average:    12:16.65                                                   
  13 TEAM KENTUCKY A             305   25   27   73   84   96  106              
      Total Time:  1:02:17.72                                                   
         Average:    12:27.55                                                   
  14 MID-MARYLAND TC             352   35   57   74   88   98  107  116         
      Total Time:  1:03:17.28                                                   
         Average:    12:39.46                                                   
  15 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   395   49   70   83   90  103  105              
      Total Time:  1:04:34.77                                                   
         Average:    12:54.96                                                   
  16 JENKS AMERICA TC            412   45   82   89   97   99  111  115         
      Total Time:  1:05:04.98                                                   
         Average:    13:01.00                                                   
  17 GRAND ISLAND TRACK CLUB     415   64   75   81   95  100  113  114         
      Total Time:  1:04:41.72                                                   
         Average:    12:56.35                                                   
  18 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB         511   94  101  102  104  110  112              
      Total Time:  1:09:32.01                                                   
         Average:    13:54.41    

 

Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Buser, Rachel             90 UNATTACHED            14:27.01                 
  2 Dinsdale, Brooke          90 CEDAR VALLEY TC       15:02.58    1            
  3 Aubert, Kristina          91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:04.19    2            
  4 Dinsdale, Blaire          90 CEDAR VALLEY TC       15:05.10    3            
  5 Mattarella, Taylor        91 GENESEE FLYERS        15:05.27    4            
  6 Staples, Haley            91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:06.01    5            
  7 Valgoi, Gina              90 UNATTACHED            15:11.42                 
  8 Mancha, Mercedes          90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:14.51    6            
  9 Bailey, Victoria          91 GENESEE FLYERS        15:15.93    7            
 10 Ross, Brittany            90 BROCAW BLAZERS        15:16.05    8            
 11 Selsor, Katrina           91 UNATTACHED            15:18.34                 
 12 Reynolds, Michaela        90 BROCAW BLAZERS        15:23.31    9            
 13 Faust, Amanda             91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:26.71   10            
 14 Shouse, Nicole            91 HOWARD CTY JR         15:28.37   11            
 15 Isham, Ashley             91 UNATTACHED            15:30.45                 
 16 Maxeiner, Emili           90 UNATTACHED            15:33.26                 
 17 Sullivan, Emily           90 UNATTACHED            15:34.72                 
 18 Cruz, Diana               90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:35.41   12            
 19 Tucker, Kaili             91 PLAINVIEW TC          15:35.85   13            
 20 Faust, Christina          91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:38.05   14            
 21 Peter, Mary Margaret      91 UNATTACHED            15:38.68                 
 22 Adkins, Lauren            91 UNATTACHED            15:40.88                 
 23 Sampson, Lauren           91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:42.26   15            
 24 Gilmore, Colleen          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    15:43.27   16            
 25 Walker, Bianca            90 UNATTACHED            15:43.30                 
 26 Medley, Anne              90 MASON-DIXON AC        15:43.40   17            
 27 McADOREY, Meghan          90 MID-MARYLAND TC       15:45.76   18            
 28 Pursell, Megan            91 UNATTACHED            15:47.99                 
 29 Antinocci, Laura          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    15:48.41   19            
 30 Faust, Brianna            91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:49.10   20            
 31 McCLOWRY, Catriona        91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:49.36   21            
 32 Buckley, Riley            91 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:50.10   22            
 33 Giles, Leah               91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:50.48   23            
 34 Maxeiner, Andrea          91 UNATTACHED            15:50.61                 
 35 Kane, Devon               91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    15:51.40   24            
 36 Hachey, Elisa             91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:52.50   25            
 37 Babb, Michelle            91 BROCAW BLAZERS        15:52.75   26            
 38 Allen, Brandi             91 GENESEE FLYERS        15:53.67   27            
 39 Henry, Katie              90 BROCAW BLAZERS        15:54.56   28            
 40 Barrett, Lisa             91 BROCAW BLAZERS        15:55.69   29            
 41 Bourbon, Megan            91 UNATTACHED            15:56.63                 
 42 Lakowske, Areanna         91 UNATTACHED            15:59.03                 
 43 Matthews, Samantha        90 HOWARD CTY JR         15:59.96   30            
 44 Powell, Amber             91 GENESEE FLYERS        16:00.18   31            
 45 Nester, Renee             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    16:00.60   32            
 46 Martin, Cara              90 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:01.98   33            
 47 Buckham, Kenzi            90 GREATER CLEVELAN      16:03.09   34            
 48 Barry, Annie Rae          91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       16:03.74   35            
 49 Linley, Safiya            91 NEW YORK STARZ TC     16:04.81                 
 50 Raidt, Hillary            90 MASON-DIXON AC        16:05.64   36            
 51 Heigis, Jenny             90 UNATTACHED            16:06.03                 
 52 Randolph, Allison         91 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:06.17   37            
 53 Lancianese, Maria         91 GREATER CLEVELAN      16:06.63   38            
 54 MC Kenna, Shannon         90 CEDAR VALLEY TC       16:06.87   39            
 55 Hurley, Brooke            90 MASON-DIXON AC        16:07.40   40            
 56 Pettie, Shelbie           91 CEDAR VALLEY TC       16:08.15   41            
 57 Kohl, Susie               90 CEDAR VALLEY TC       16:13.83   42            
 58 Wilson, Erica             91 LIT                   16:14.07   43            
 59 Latham, Lauren            90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       16:15.35   44            
 60 Choate, Caitlin           91 VALLEY STRIDERS       16:15.95   45            
 61 Ziener, Courtney          91 UNATTACHED            16:16.45                 
 62 Reed, Jamie               90 GENESEE FLYERS        16:17.48   46            
 63 Robertson, Lashayna       90 PLAINVIEW TC          16:18.65   47            
 64 Forrest, Samantha         91 BROCAW BLAZERS        16:19.35   48            
 65 Filemyr, Katie            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    16:26.80   49            
 66 McPHERSON, Chelsea        90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      16:28.06   50            
 67 Scaramacci, Felicia       91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    16:28.56   51            
 68 Yelle, Myra               91 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:28.94   52            
 69 Bryan, Kayla              90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       16:30.78   53            
 70 Lay, Brittany             90 MASON-DIXON AC        16:31.07   54            
 71 Rella, Kaitlin            91 UNATTACHED            16:31.61                 
 72 Gilbert, Kelsey           91 UNATTACHED            16:33.46                 
 73 Fry, Logan                91 LIT                   16:34.34   55            
 74 Sneed, Margo              90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       16:34.52   56            
 75 Stoody, Maggie            90 GENESEE FLYERS        16:34.73   57            
 76 Talley, Chelsey           91 MASON-DIXON AC        16:36.64   58            
 77 Hindal, Louise            90 CHARLOTTE LATIN       16:37.08                 
 78 James, Natasha            91 MASON-DIXON AC        16:40.60   59            
 79 Schrader, Maddee          91 UNATTACHED            16:40.81                 
 80 Fagerlind, Becca          90 CEDAR VALLEY TC       16:41.63   60            
 81 Smith, Cassandra          91 MASON-DIXON AC        16:41.78   61            
 82 Pleggenkohle, Molly       91 CEDAR VALLEY TC       16:42.04   62            
 83 Reidling, Allison         91 MASON-DIXON AC        16:42.75   63            
 84 Sykes, Rachael            91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       16:42.83   64            
 85 MC Clung, Brittany        91 UNATTACHED            16:42.93                 
 86 Pistrang, Molly           90 UNATTACHED            16:43.89                 
 87 Clawson, Erin             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    16:43.95   65            
 88 Kelley, Shea              91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    16:44.73   66            
 89 Nichols, Kristin          90 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:46.19   67            
 90 Foster, Grace             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    16:48.20   68            
 91 Castro, Linda             91 IMPERIALVALLEY S      16:48.67                 
 92 Davies, Mallory           91 NEW YORK STARZ TC     16:48.78                 
 93 Long Visitor, Desiree     91 UNATTACHED            16:49.34                 
 94 Foong, Chelsea            90 HOWARD CTY JR         16:49.78   69            
 95 Hallingstad, Kelsey       90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   16:49.90   70            
 96 Barnett, Austi            90 KCKS COUGARS          16:50.44                 
 97 Cloninger, Katherine      90 UNATTACHED            16:51.32                 
 98 Cimerol, Sabrina          90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   16:51.51   71            
 99 Wismer, Katie             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    16:52.06   72            
100 Dolliver, Aubrie          90 BROCAW BLAZERS        16:52.29   73            
101 Thomas, Valerie           90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       16:52.44   74            
102 Pempsell, Hannah          91 PLAINVIEW TC          16:52.59   75            
103 Weder, Tayler             91 PLAINVIEW TC          16:53.99   76            
104 MC Glew, Kylie            90 UNATTACHED            16:54.38                 
105 Braunwart, Liz            90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       16:54.46   77            
106 Hampton, Kaia             90 UNATTACHED            16:55.65                 
107 Sokol, Kendra             91 NE TENN TC            16:55.70                 
108 Yabile, Erika             90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      16:55.79   78            
109 Dooling, Lateehah         91 CITY OF LAUDERHI      16:58.98                 
110 Hernandez, Bianca         91 UNATTACHED            17:01.06                 
111 Vargha, Jordan            91 VALLEY STRIDERS       17:01.76   79            
112 Pourier, Saige            90 UNATTACHED            17:02.61                 
113 Brady, Kaitlin            91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    17:05.08   80            
114 Solano, Daisy             91 UNATTACHED            17:05.39                 
115 Gresham, Sarah            91 UNATTACHED            17:05.46                 
116 Wilson, Alexis            91 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      17:07.93                 
117 Marques, Marta            90 SPORT NEWARK          17:08.37                 
118 Clapp, Alexandra          91 DELAWARE EXPRESS      17:09.00                 
119 Conley, Carlyn            91 UNATTACHED            17:09.14                 
120 Blemker, Katie            91 LIT                   17:11.49   81            
121 Hamer, Bethann            90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      17:14.38   82            
122 Trusty, Meghan            90 CHARLOTTE LATIN       17:16.60                 
123 Crawford, Kacie           91 VALLEY STRIDERS       17:17.73   83            
124 Rodriguez, Stephanie      90 UNATTACHED            17:18.48                 
125 Reede, Morgan             91 GREATER CLEVELAN      17:20.23   84            
126 Fahringer, Alyssa         90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   17:21.09   85            
127 Powell, Heather           91 GENESEE FLYERS        17:21.57   86            
128 Trainor, Cory             91 WEST POINT RR         17:24.02   87            
129 Mauer, Maggie             90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    17:24.35   88            
130 Chambless, Amanda         91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       17:24.72   89            
131 Rico, Valerie             90 UNATTACHED            17:24.74                 
132 Levinson, Kaitlyn         90 UNATTACHED            17:24.90                 
133 Palmer, Shannon           90 GENESEE FLYERS        17:26.08   90            
134 Flores, Xenia             90 UNATTACHED            17:26.23                 
135 Szalwinski, Julia         90 UNATTACHED            17:27.79                 
136 Sweetland, Aberlyn        90 LIT                   17:28.82   91            
137 Schamburg, Allison        91 WEST POINT RR         17:29.07   92            
138 Bellinghausen, Ali        91 UNATTACHED            17:31.20                 
139 Sanborn, Rachel           91 WEST POINT RR         17:31.39   93            
140 Thompson, Tamie           91 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    17:33.21                 
141 Brown, Katriona           90 UNATTACHED            17:33.23                 
142 Orana, Ericka             91 VALLEY STRIDERS       17:33.68   94            
143 Cunningham, Laura         91 MID-MARYLAND TC       17:35.02   95            
144 Tate, Emily               91 GREATER CLEVELAN      17:35.42   96            
145 Ramcke, Finnja            91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       17:36.37   97            
146 Hotz, Madeline            91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    17:37.38   98            
147 Beecraft, Matraisa        90 UNATTACHED            17:37.62                 
148 Dobil, Kelsey             91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   17:38.23   99            
149 Rucker, Ellen             90 LIT                   17:38.82  100            
150 Zens, Justein             91 UNATTACHED            17:39.95                 
151 Rutherford, Anna          90 JENKS AMERICA TC      17:46.21  101            
152 Sells, Jessica Lynn       90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       17:46.72  102            
153 Scott, Heather            90 BROCAW BLAZERS A      17:47.83                 
154 Blomquist, Tara           91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       17:50.33  103            
155 Kulesz, Melanie           91 UNATTACHED            17:54.59                 
156 Ragsdale, Kelsey          91 WEST POINT RR         17:56.99  104            
157 Remondet, Nicole          91 JENKS AMERICA TC      17:57.95  105            
158 Winters, Parker           91 UNATTACHED            17:58.48                 
159 DE Candia, Jessica        91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    17:59.21  106            
160 MacINDOE, Kathryn         91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       18:02.85  107            
161 Fallon, Meggan            91 GREATER CLEVELAN      18:04.21  108            
162 Burton, Paula             91 UNATTACHED            18:04.61                 
163 Crary, Tarah              90 UNATTACHED            18:05.13                 
164 Lewis, Amanda             90 UNATTACHED            18:06.96                 
165 Bowler, Melodie           90 HOWARD CTY JR         18:07.56  109            
166 Kellogg, Jordan           91 GREATER CLEVELAN      18:07.68  110            
167 Baker, Natalie            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X18:10.16                 
168 Nelson, Sydnee            91 BROCAW BLAZERS        18:14.87  111            
169 Sluice, Melissa           90 PLAINVIEW TC          18:17.37  112            
170 Gundry, Laura             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    18:19.26  113            
171 Reuther, Dana             90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X18:20.58                 
172 Dye, Chantal              90 UNATTACHED            18:21.27                 
173 Hornbeck, Shannon         91 WEST POINT RR         18:22.91  114            
174 Kreiko, Bridget           91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X18:23.51                 
175 Brown, Kara               91 UNATTACHED            18:29.16                 
176 Huber, Laura              91 MID-MARYLAND TC       18:30.53  115            
177 Hallman, Elise            91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X18:32.72                 
178 Orlando, Gina             91 GREATER CLEVELAN      18:32.79  116            
179 MC Clain, Kayla           91 UNATTACHED            18:35.90                 
180 Barry, Olivia             91 VALLEY STRIDERS       18:37.88  117            
181 Alexander, Lindsay        90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    18:56.46  118            
182 Walters, Alex             91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       19:01.99  119            
183 Colleluori, Tylar         91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X19:04.80                 
184 Smith, Morgan             91 UNATTACHED            19:08.54                 
185 Silva, Vanessa            91 SPORT NEWARK          19:11.32                 
186 Lynch, Megan              91 UNATTACHED            19:14.01                 
187 Dalke, Shelby             91 UNATTACHED            19:15.41                 
188 Kovach, Courtney          91 GREATER CLEVELAN      19:16.32  120            
189 Beckwith, Kristen         91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X19:33.57                 
190 Socha, Milana             91 UNATTACHED            19:35.67                 
191 Sanders, Latoya           91 GASTONIA EAGLE        19:45.83                 
192 Marazos, Melissa          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X19:49.33                 
193 Morrison, Denise          91 WEST POINT RR         20:01.11  121            
194 Marshall, Mary            90 UNATTACHED            20:11.17                 
195 Mulhern, Molly            90 MID-MARYLAND TC       20:18.45  122            
196 Glensor, Allison          91 MID-MARYLAND TC       20:24.29  123            
197 Fonseca, Jennifer         91 SPORT NEWARK          20:28.08                 
198 Byrd, Chavonte            91 CITY OF LAUDERHI      20:28.75                 
199 Running Eagle, Charlee    91 UNATTACHED            20:29.63                 
200 Eckley, Paige             91 HOWARD CTY JR         20:42.78  124            
201 Phillips, Sonia           90 ANN ARBOR TC          20:47.00                 
202 Perez, Aurora             91 UNATTACHED            21:43.47                 
203 Wanatee, Calandra         93 UNATTACHED            21:43.80                 
204 Copeland, Rose            90 VALLEY STRIDERS       21:54.74  125            
205 Blashock, Stella          90 UNATTACHED            21:59.12                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB      46    2    5    6   12   21   50   78   82    
      Total Time:  1:16:49.48                                                   
         Average:    15:21.90                                                   
   2 BROCAW BLAZERS              100    8    9   26   28   29   48   73  111    
      Total Time:  1:18:22.36                                                   
         Average:    15:40.48                                                   
   3 GENESEE FLYERS              115    4    7   27   31   46   57   86   90    
      Total Time:  1:18:32.53                                                   
         Average:    15:42.51                                                   
   4 CEDAR VALLEY TC             126    1    3   39   41   42   60   62         
      Total Time:  1:18:36.53                                                   
         Average:    15:43.31                                                   
   5 EMREY TRACK & FIELD         139   10   14   20   25   70   71   85   99    
      Total Time:  1:19:36.26                                                   
         Average:    15:55.26                                                   
   6 PHILADELPHIA CYO A          140   16   19   24   32   49   65   68   72    
      Total Time:  1:19:50.48                                                   
         Average:    15:58.10                                                   
   7 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB        191   15   23   44   53   56   64  103  107    
      Total Time:  1:20:53.39                                                   
         Average:    16:10.68                                                   
   8 MASON-DIXON ATH CLUB        205   17   36   40   54   58   59   61   63    
      Total Time:  1:21:04.15                                                   
         Average:    16:12.83                                                   
   9 JENKS AMERICA TC            211   22   33   37   52   67  101  105         
      Total Time:  1:21:13.38                                                   
         Average:    16:14.68                                                   
  10 PLAINVIEW TRACK CLUB        323   13   47   75   76  112                   
      Total Time:  1:23:58.45                                                   
         Average:    16:47.69                                                   
  11 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   343   11   30   69  109  124                   
      Total Time:  1:27:08.45                                                   
         Average:    17:25.69                                                   
  12 GREATER CLEVELAND CC        360   34   38   84   96  108  110  116  120    
      Total Time:  1:25:09.58                                                   
         Average:    17:01.92                                                   
  13 LITTLE HIGHLANDER RUNNING   370   43   55   81   91  100                   
      Total Time:  1:25:07.54                                                   
         Average:    17:01.51                                                   
  14 TEAM KENTUCKY A             372   35   74   77   89   97  102  119         
      Total Time:  1:24:51.73                                                   
         Average:    16:58.35                                                   
  15 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          383   51   66   80   88   98  106  113  118    
      Total Time:  1:25:20.10                                                   
         Average:    17:04.02                                                   
  16 VALLEY STRIDERS             418   45   79   83   94  117  125              
      Total Time:  1:26:47.00                                                   
         Average:    17:21.40                                                   
  17 MID-MARYLAND TC             473   18   95  115  122  123                   
      Total Time:  1:32:34.05                                                   
         Average:    18:30.81                                                   
  18 WEST POINT ROADRUNNERS      490   87   92   93  104  114  121              
      Total Time:  1:28:44.38                                                   
         Average:    17:44.88                   

 

Event 6  Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Klein, Neal               90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:13.35    1            
  2 Wood, Philip              91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    13:24.15    2            
  3 Askin, Blake              90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:25.37    3            
  4 Sullivan, Andrew Ryan     90 UNATTACHED            13:25.49                 
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Matthew      90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       13:29.63    4            
  6 Virgo, Michael            90 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:32.03    5            
  7 Revord, Ronald            90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      13:32.98    6            
  8 Frey, Henry               90 LIGHTNING LYNX        13:38.42    7            
  9 DI Emidia, Joseph         90 UNATTACHED            13:41.01                 
 10 Suber, Daniel             91 LIGHTNING LYNX        13:47.68    8            
 11 Musgrove, Chris           90 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:49.65    9            
 12 McINTYRE, Justin          90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       13:49.68   10            
 13 Woodward, Joe             90 BROCAW BLAZERS        13:51.99   11            
 14 Gush, Andrew              90 UNATTACHED            13:56.98                 
 15 Crowder, Chris            90 UNATTACHED            13:59.53                 
 16 Hatzell, Josh             90 JENKS AMERICA TC      14:00.40   12            
 17 Koren, Matthew            90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   14:02.68   13            
 18 Andrews, Spencer          90 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:03.86   14            
 19 Ramos, Joseph             90 UNATTACHED            14:05.85                 
 20 Trooien-Smith, Nikki      91 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:07.37   15            
 21 Peacock, Emerson          90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:08.63   16            
 22 Thompson, Drew            91 MID-TN TORRENT        14:08.78   17            
 23 McGROOM, Ethan            90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:10.42   18            
 24 Soling, Matt              90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      14:10.94   19            
 25 Gillete, Matthew          91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   14:10.96   20            
 26 Adelman, Greg             90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      14:12.96   21            
 27 Ornelas, Zachary          91 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:13.95   22            
 28 Wiggan, Desmond           90 UNATTACHED            14:14.98                 
 29 Whitehead, Michael        91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:15.26   23            
 30 Cruth, Travis             90 ANN ARBOR TC          14:16.17                 
 31 Carter, Jacob             91 UNATTACHED            14:17.06                 
 32 Covington, Jeffrey        90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:17.89   24            
 33 Nelson, Andrew            91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      14:18.13   25            
 34 Jackson, George           90 UNATTACHED            14:20.14                 
 35 O'Neill, Corey            91 NE TENN TC            14:20.17   26            
 36 Villagomez, Chris         90 PENGUIN TRACK CLUB    14:20.36                 
 37 Osborn, David             91 UNATTACHED            14:20.43                 
 38 Bogle, Matt               90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:20.82   27            
 39 Two Lance, Dallas         91 UNATTACHED            14:22.61                 
 40 MC Neil, Matthew          91 UNATTACHED            14:22.80                 
 41 Sacchetti, Joey           91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:22.84   28            
 42 Swearingen, Jacob         90 UNATTACHED            14:23.10                 
 43 Adams, Matthew            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:23.19   29            
 44 Kitts, Tyler              90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:24.90   30            
 45 Hecksel, Matt             91 ANN ARBOR TC          14:26.76                 
 46 Villagomez, Joel          91 PENGUIN TRACK CLUB    14:26.90                 
 47 Haire, Justin             91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:26.92   31            
 48 Albers, Andrew            91 UNATTACHED            14:27.01                 
 49 Hawkins, Brendan          90 NE TENN TC            14:27.44   32            
 50 Blakely, Brett            90 UNATTACHED            14:27.75                 
 51 Jesson, Paul              91 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:28.23   33            
 52 Mahoney, Michael          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:29.09   34            
 53 Joest, David              90 UNATTACHED            14:29.85                 
 54 Hunnley, Garrett          90 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:29.98   35            
 55 Savage, Cameron           90 LIGHTNING LYNX        14:30.48   36            
 56 Slutzker, Peter           90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       14:30.74   37            
 57 Welker, Carter            91 VALLEY STRIDERS       14:31.52   38            
 58 Hemingway, Joseph         91 LIGHTNING LYNX        14:31.70   39            
 59 Lennon, Max               91 UNATTACHED            14:33.18                 
 60 Burns, Andrew             90 UNATTACHED            14:33.63                 
 61 Piazza, Nicholas          90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   14:34.54   40            
 62 Maidens, Jakob            90 NE TENN TC            14:35.74   41            
 63 Forman, Sam               91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:36.03   42            
 64 Niggemann, Nick           91 UNATTACHED            14:37.00                 
 65 Sharpe, John              91 UNATTACHED            14:37.77                 
 66 Lindman, Thomas           90 LIGHTNING LYNX        14:37.80   43            
 67 Althoff, Paul             90 LIBERTY RUNNING       14:37.87                 
 68 Mellman, Joshua           90 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:38.92   44            
 69 Marques, Jorge            90 SPORT NEWARK          14:39.09   45            
 70 Quinn, Caleb              90 UNATTACHED            14:39.61                 
 71 Cochran, Evan             90 UNATTACHED            14:41.79                 
 72 Wunsch, Christopher       91 HOWARD CTY JR         14:42.45   46            
 73 Shepherd, Brett           91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:44.83   47            
 74 McEROYKEMP, Richard       90 UNATTACHED            14:45.09                 
 75 Althoff, Jordan           90 LIBERTY RUNNING       14:46.53                 
 76 Jenkins, Fabiar'          90 UNATTACHED            14:46.78                 
 77 Ministro, Richard         90 SPORT NEWARK          14:47.42   48            
 78 Turnbaugh, Elliot         91 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      14:48.05   49            
 79 Shuttleworth, William     91 TEAM KENTUCKY A       14:49.53   50            
 80 Barnett, Marc             90 CENT FLA GLIDERS      14:49.92                 
 81 Janiga, Anthony           92 UNATTACHED            14:50.70                 
 82 Reevis, Thomas            91 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      14:51.13                 
 83 Rizzo, J C                91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:51.51   51            
 84 Rillero, Bill             90 EXPLORER TRACK CLUB   14:52.02                 
 85 Maguire, Kevin            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    14:52.33   52            
 86 McKIERNAN, Max            91 MASON-DIXON AC        14:52.85                 
 87 Carney, Edward            90 HOWARD CTY JR         14:54.85   53            
 88 Bonaventure, Nicholas     91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    14:55.48   54            
 89 Fryland, Christian        91 UNATTACHED            14:57.47                 
 90 White, Devin              90 UNATTACHED            14:57.49                 
 91 Strader, Samuel           91 UNATTACHED            14:58.82                 
 92 Esposito, Joey            90 HOWARD CTY JR         14:59.06   55            
 93 Yelle, John               91 JENKS AMERICA TC      14:59.75   56            
 94 Robles, Manuel            90 BROCAW BLAZERS        14:59.82   57            
 95 Washington, Theo          90 CENT FLA GLIDERS      15:01.76                 
 96 Kjerengtroen, Thomas      90 UNATTACHED            15:02.08                 
 97 Mayes, Cody               90 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:02.30   58            
 98 Brensinger, Donald        91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:02.97   59            
 99 MC Geehan, Matthew        90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A    15:03.04   60            
100 Alden, Frederick          91 UNATTACHED            15:04.31                 
101 Dawson, Jordan            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:06.43   61            
102 Dibb, Andrew              91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:06.65   62            
103 Williams, Jake            90 HOWARD CTY JR         15:07.26   63            
104 Deluca, Anthony           90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:07.72                 
105 Winterhoff, Bryce         91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:08.14   64            
106 Jones, Lucas              91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:08.70   65            
107 Bishop, Christopher       91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:09.13   66            
108 DeROSA, Joseph            91 GREATER CLEVELAN      15:09.81                 
109 Downer, Josiah            90 VALLEY STRIDERS       15:10.13   67            
110 Armstrong, Derrick        91 RISING STARS          15:11.09                 
111 Hill, Brandon             91 UNATTACHED            15:11.19                 
112 Henderson, Shaun          90 UNATTACHED            15:12.13                 
113 Ragsdale, Cameron         91 NE TENN TC            15:12.22   68            
114 Robertson, Jacob          90 MID-TN TORRENT        15:12.93   69            
115 Surber, Raymond           90 UNATTACHED            15:13.77                 
116 Flinchum, Dane            91 MASON-DIXON AC        15:13.90                 
117 Kennedy, Jack             90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:14.18   70            
118 Fenstermacker, Douglas    90 UNATTACHED            15:14.73                 
119 Martinez, Eric            90 PENGUIN TRACK CLUB    15:15.25                 
120 Knowles, Erik             90 MID-TN TORRENT        15:15.78   71            
121 Sheller, Rick             91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:16.17   72            
122 Sullivan, Joshua          91 UNATTACHED            15:16.32                 
123 Johnson, Matthew          90 WEST POINT RR         15:16.82   73            
124 Kuhn, Andrew              90 MID-TN TORRENT        15:18.83   74            
125 Whitermore, Benjamin      91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:20.35   75            
126 Schmitt, Brett            91 VALLEY STRIDERS       15:21.35   76            
127 Fratus, JJ                91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:22.02   77            
128 Lorenzo, Matthew          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:22.19   78            
129 Parris, Jordan            91 TEAM KENTUCKY A      X15:23.28                 
130 Barry, David              90 UNATTACHED            15:23.52                 
131 Hernandez, Gilbert        90 PENGUIN TRACK CLUB    15:25.74                 
132 Boseman, Michael          90 SPORT NEWARK          15:26.07   79            
133 Kraus, Dennis             91 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   15:27.30   80            
134 Spoon, Shawn              90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:27.43   81            
135 Rooks, Delvaughn          91 HOWARD CTY JR         15:28.17   82            
136 Murray, Michael           91 UNATTACHED            15:30.31                 
137 MC Cloy, Thomas           90 UNATTACHED            15:31.04                 
138 Kimmel, Mason             90 LIT                   15:32.30                 
139 Welsh, Brian              90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:33.56                 
140 Ernst, Ryan               91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:34.32                 
141 Fry, John                 90 NE TENN TC            15:35.04   83            
142 Eck, Kevin                90 BELVIDERE YOUTH CC    15:35.14                 
143 Sushinsky, Matthew        90 UNATTACHED            15:35.74                 
144 Wise, Neamen              91 CENT FLA GLIDERS      15:35.99                 
145 Jaroszewski, Abraham      90 UNATTACHED            15:36.05                 
146 Ailey, Reid               90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:36.32   84            
147 Hills, Andrew             90 UNATTACHED            15:36.43                 
148 Ballard, Phillip          90 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:36.78   85            
149 Ernest, Tristan           91 NEW YORK STARZ TC     15:39.51                 
150 Sweetland, Kyle           91 LIT                   15:39.84                 
151 Brandenburg, John         91 LIGHTNING LYNX        15:40.00   86            
152 Speray, Ryan              90 UNATTACHED            15:40.04                 
153 Donnelly, Frank           90 UNATTACHED            15:41.83                 
154 Meyer, Kevin              90 ELGIN SHARKS TRA      15:44.34   87            
155 Jensen, Spencer           91 BROCAW BLAZERS A      15:46.88                 
156 Zayas-Dorchak, Alek       91 UNATTACHED            15:48.23                 
157 Geller, Louis             90 WEST POINT RR         15:49.52   88            
158 Berrodin, Andrew          91 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:49.96   89            
159 Cox, Christian            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO B    15:52.57   90            
160 Fieldhouse, Brad          90 MASON-DIXON AC        15:52.98                 
161 Frantom, Spencer          91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       15:53.30   91            
162 Adams, Patrick            91 WEST POINT RR         15:53.59   92            
163 Phronebarger, Tadarrin    91 UNATTACHED            15:53.65                 
164 Ferraiolo, Christopher    90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X15:56.91                 
165 Matland, Benjamin         91 JENKS AMERICA TC      15:58.66   93            
166 Bissonette, Christopher   91 VALLEY STRIDERS       15:59.88   94            
167 Slingluff, Jacob          90 GREATER CLEVELAN      16:01.85                 
168 Crockett, Kevin           91 LIT                   16:02.63                 
169 Kelley, Michael           90 EMREY TRACK & FIELD   16:03.46   95            
170 Winter, Shaun             91 GRAND ISLAND TC       16:04.80                 
171 McCULLEY, Christopher     91 TEAM KENTUCKY A      X16:07.07                 
172 Neulieb, Nicholas         91 UNATTACHED            16:07.52                 
173 Gross, Devin              91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X16:09.07                 
174 Giles, Christian          91 KNOXVILLE TRACK       16:09.20   96            
175 Zerambo, Nathaniel        91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X16:09.42                 
176 Scoles, Jack              91 MID-TN TORRENT        16:10.29   97            
177 Coyle, Timothy            90 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X16:13.44                 
178 Sutherland, Sam           91 UNATTACHED            16:15.43                 
179 Farmer, Kal               91 JENKS AMERICA TC      16:16.44   98            
180 Rajendran, Bryson         91 GAZELLE YOUTH SP      16:17.00                 
181 Kinberg, Adam             91 VALLEY STRIDERS       16:18.23   99            
182 Savercool, Ryan           91 UNATTACHED            16:19.43                 
183 Simoes, Joao              90 SPORT NEWARK          16:20.10  100            
184 Beggin, Jake              91 UNATTACHED            16:22.36                 
185 Stuart, Christopher       91 UNATTACHED            16:26.37                 
186 Lamb, Ryan                91 UNATTACHED            16:30.94                 
187 Rand, Marshall            91 CHARLOTTE LATIN       16:37.25                 
188 Lewis, Christopher        91 PHILADELPHIA CYO A   X16:39.75                 
189 Saylor, Eurrat            91 UNATTACHED            16:39.75                 
190 Bronner, Lloyd            90 NEW YORK STARZ TC     16:42.89                 
191 Brown, Whit               91 MID-TN TORRENT        16:44.16  101            
192 Spotted Bear, Jordan      91 UNATTACHED            16:46.39                 
193 Whirlwind Soldier, Marc   91 UNATTACHED            16:48.66                 
194 Collins, Matthew          90 UNATTACHED            16:49.01                 
195 Freeman, Michael          91 WEST POINT RR         16:55.38  102            
196 Cupp, Timothy             90 UNATTACHED            16:57.19                 
197 Kills Small, Quinn        90 UNATTACHED            17:01.16                 
198 DA Torre, Miguel          90 SPORT NEWARK          17:03.08  103            
199 Rugenstein, Sean          91 WEST POINT RR         17:06.33  104            
200 Rogers, Gary              91 MASON-DIXON AC        17:10.49                 
201 Fast Wolf, Dugan          90 UNATTACHED            17:12.13                 
202 Jefferson, Ruben          90 UNATTACHED            17:21.74                 
203 Carter, Brian             91 UNATTACHED            17:24.46                 
204 Saraiva, Joe              91 SPORT NEWARK          17:25.36  105            
205 Shaner, Matthew           91 BROCAW BLAZERS A      17:27.47                 
206 Urrabazo, Gilbert         91 UNATTACHED            17:27.78                 
207 Dickerson, Justin         90 UNATTACHED            17:30.87                 
208 Goodstein, Andy           91 UNATTACHED            17:33.99                 
209 White, Kyle               90 MID-TN TORRENT        17:35.78  106            
210 O'Connor, Bobby           90 GREATER CLEVELAN      17:44.42                 
211 Kovalik, Chris            91 VALLEY STRIDERS       17:48.84  107            
212 Burton, Patrick           91 CHARLOTTE LATIN       17:53.12                 
213 Pappan, Charles           91 ANTELOPE SOCIETY      17:57.41                 
214 Boss, Stewart             91 CHARLOTTE LATIN       18:00.60                 
215 O'Neill, Joseph           90 NE TENN TC            18:01.80  108            
216 Whittenburg, Brandon      91 UNATTACHED            18:08.27                 
217 Roenigk, Justin           91 LIBERTY RUNNING       18:10.44                 
218 Bear Robe, Byron          91 UNATTACHED            18:10.87                 
219 McKOY, Jordon             91 GASTONIA EAGLE        18:54.76                 
220 Murphy, Sean              91 UNATTACHED            18:55.62                 
221 Hodghinson, Neil          91 HOWARD CTY JR         19:32.39  109            
222 Hop, Caleb                91 LIT                   19:39.32                 
223 Kinney, Jeremy            91 WEST POINT RR         19:54.33  110            
224 Dale, Dylan               91 UNATTACHED            20:17.51                 
225 Gerhart, Patrick          90 UNATTACHED            20:49.11                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BROCAW BLAZERS               54    5    9   11   14   15   22   44   57    
      Total Time:  1:09:24.90                                                   
         Average:    13:52.98                                                   
   2 ELGIN SHARKS TRACK CLUB      72    1    6   19   21   25   49   87         
      Total Time:  1:09:28.36                                                   
         Average:    13:53.68                                                   
   3 TEAM KENTUCKY A              91    3   10   23   24   31   35   42   50    
      Total Time:  1:10:15.12                                                   
         Average:    14:03.03                                                   
   4 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB         95    4   16   18   27   30   37   62   65    
      Total Time:  1:10:34.40                                                   
         Average:    14:06.88                                                   
   5 LIGHTNING LYNX              133    7    8   36   39   43   86              
      Total Time:  1:11:06.08                                                   
         Average:    14:13.22                                                   
   6 PHILADELPHIA CYO A          140    2   28   29   34   47   51   54   60    
      Total Time:  1:11:24.10                                                   
         Average:    14:16.82                                                   
   7 EMREY TRACK & FIELD         196   13   20   40   59   64   75   80   95    
      Total Time:  1:12:59.29                                                   
         Average:    14:35.86                                                   
   8 NORTHEAST TENNESSEE TC      250   26   32   41   68   83  108              
      Total Time:  1:14:10.61                                                   
         Average:    14:50.13                                                   
   9 HOWARD COUNTY JR STRIDERS   299   46   53   55   63   82  109              
      Total Time:  1:15:11.79                                                   
         Average:    15:02.36                                                   
  10 VALLEY STRIDERS             308   33   38   67   76   94   99  107         
      Total Time:  1:15:31.11                                                   
         Average:    15:06.23                                                   
  11 JENKS AMERICA TC            317   12   56   58   93   98                   
      Total Time:  1:16:17.55                                                   
         Average:    15:15.51                                                   
  12 MID-TN TORRENT              328   17   69   71   74   97  101  106         
      Total Time:  1:16:06.61                                                   
         Average:    15:13.33                                                   
  13 PHILADELPHIA CYO B          333   52   61   70   72   78   89   90         
      Total Time:  1:15:51.30                                                   
         Average:    15:10.26                                                   
  14 SPORT NEWARK BENFICA        375   45   48   79  100  103  105              
      Total Time:  1:18:15.76                                                   
         Average:    15:39.16                                                   
  15 KNOXVILLE TRACK CLUB B      393   66   77   81   84   85   91   96         
      Total Time:  1:17:11.68                                                   
         Average:    15:26.34                                                   
  16 WEST POINT ROADRUNNERS      459   73   88   92  102  104  110              
      Total Time:  1:21:01.64                                                   
         Average:    16:12.33