2004 AAU Jr. Olympic Games - 7/31/2004 to 8/7/2004              
                         Drake Stadium-Des Moines, IA                         
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              15.24Q -1.1  3
  2 Gabrielle Snipes          96 Suffolk, VA              15.48Q -2.1  5
  3 Brionna Peppers           96 Columbus, OH             15.48Q -2.5  6
  4 Demeria Lewis             96 Miami, MO                15.58Q -2.7  2
  5 Keamber Williams          96 Peoria, IL               15.71Q -2.8  4
  6 Briana Taliaferro         96 Speed Unlimited          15.74Q -2.9  1
  7 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      96 West Des Moines, IA      15.62Q -2.7  2
  8 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           15.74Q -2.1  5
  9 Dominique Joiner          96 FT Worth, TX             15.99Q -2.8  4
 10 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Bellwood, OH             16.00Q -1.1  3
 11 De'Jha Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            16.18Q -2.9  1
 12 Camille Mason             96 Charlotte, NC            16.60Q -2.5  6
 13 Marcya Spivey             96 Florissant, MD           15.85Q -2.7  2
 14 Kara Cezar                96 Willingboro, NJ          16.00Q -2.8  4
 15 Chynna James              96 San Diego, CA            16.04Q -2.1  5
 16 Shanel Burr               96 Kennesaw, GA             16.29Q -1.1  3
 17 Tamoi Robinson            97 Lithonia, GA             16.76Q -2.9  1
 18 Dalissa Wright            96 Charlotte, NC            16.81Q -2.5  6
 19 Sydney Stewart            96 Baton Rouge, LA          16.13q -2.7  2
 20 Tenille Nunn              96 St. Louis, MO            16.24q -2.1  5
 21 Paris Arrington           96 Charlotte, NC            16.25q -2.1  5
 22 Shatiya Bost              96 Salisbury, NC            16.33q -1.1  3
 23 Amber Lewis               96 Roswell, GA              16.47q -1.1  3
 24 Kayla Bias                96 Killeen, TX              16.50q -2.8  4
 25 Sydnei Murphy             96 Topeka, KS               16.60  -2.8  4
 26 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            16.75  -2.7  2
 27 Asyria Daniels            96 Hinesville, GA           16.99  -2.7  2
 28 Hanifah Bucknight         96 Freeport, NY             17.00  -2.9  1
 29 Imara Hixon               96 Robbinsdale, MN          17.06  -2.1  5
 30 Imani Coleman             96 South Orange, NJ         17.06  -2.5  6
 31 Morganne Davis            96 Clinton, MD              17.13  -2.5  6
 32 Taloria Stiffen           96 Robbinsdale, MN          17.39  -2.7  2
 33 Zakia Brown               96 Des Moines, IA           17.67  -2.1  5
 34 Bailey Nichols            96 Knoxville, IA            18.18  -2.5  6
 35 Keianna Turner            96 Omaha, NE                18.41  -2.9  1
 36 Makiah Ruff               97 Denver, CO               18.73  -2.9  1
 -- Erica Skipper             96 Detroit                     DQ  -2.5  6
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Essence Milligan-William  96 Norristown, PA        20-01.75      6.14m
  2 Hallie Johnson            96 Conyers, GA           19-06.75      5.96m
  3 Kelli Thomas              96 Smyrna, GA            18-08.00      5.68m
  4 Ashley Wingo              96 Charlotte, NC         18-05.25      5.61m
  5 Ashley Moore              96 Gainesville, FL       17-05.25      5.31m
  6 Shaylia Bisby             96 Refugio, TX           16-11.00      5.15m
  7 Silver Harris             96 Miami, FL             14-05.25      4.40m
  8 Alicia Johnson            96 South Euclid, OH      14-01.00      4.29m
  9 Kourtney Grafel           96 Utica, KS             13-08.50      4.17m
 10 Gabrielle Cross           97 Salisbury, NC         13-07.25      4.14m
 11 Erin McLamb               96 Topeka, KS            13-01.00      3.98m
 12 Diamond Thoman            96 Houston, TX           13-00.00      3.96m
 13 Kortney Moore             96 Aurora, IL            12-09.50      3.89m
 14 Zakia Brown               96 Des Moines, IA        12-04.25      3.76m
 15 Deborah Moss              96 Gastonia, NC          12-03.00      3.73m
 16 Madison Mercer            97 Ravenna, OH           12-00.00      3.65m
 17 Trina Schlotthauer        96 Ellinwood, KS         11-09.50      3.59m
 18 Nyla Woods                96 Fayetteville, GA      10-01.75      3.09m
 19 Nyah Wilkinson            97 Upper Marlboro, MD    10-00.75      3.06m
 20 Synovia Knox              97 Madison, WI            9-10.00      2.99m
 21 Meghan Becerra            98 Hammond, LA            8-07.00      2.61m
 22 Caltyn Pezenosky          96 Frederick, MD          7-07.50      2.32m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, OH          14.39Q -2.9  6
  2 India Griffin             95 District Heights, M      14.44Q -0.5  5
  3 Nia Coffey                95 Robbinsdale, MN          14.55Q -2.3  3
  4 Kylla Williams            95 Gainesville, FL          14.65Q -2.5  1
  5 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             14.75Q -1.1  2
  6 Amber Radcliff            95 Columbus, O              14.83Q -2.3  4
  7 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Greer, SC                14.58Q -0.5  5
  8 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             14.96Q -1.1  2
  9 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, OH               14.99Q -2.5  1
 10 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk Real Dea         15.09Q -2.3  4
 11 Breyana Wash              95 Red Oak, TX              15.22Q -2.9  6
 12 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       15.25Q -2.3  3
 13 Brianna Nixon             95 Redford, MI              14.65Q -0.5  5
 14 Rejana Ellison            95 Hearne, TX               15.15Q -2.5  1
 15 Lauren Walton             95 Goodlettsville, TN       15.17Q -2.3  4
 16 Taylor Gibson             95 St. Louis, MO            15.19Q -1.1  2
 17 Mikya Boyd                95 Detroit, MI              15.27Q -2.9  6
 18 Janae Barnett             95 Kansas City, KS          15.34Q -2.3  3
 19 Toney Lock                95 Milwaukee, WI            14.70q -0.5  5
 20 Kenya Collins             95 Jonesboro, GA            15.30q -1.1  2
 21 Dashja Andrews            95 Okc, OK                  15.32q -2.9  6
 22 Desiree Moss              95 Neptune, NJ              15.35q -2.3  4
 23 Megan Thompson            95 Mansfield, TX            15.42q -2.3  3
 24 Sabrina Moore             95 Charlotte, NC            15.43q -2.5  1
 25 Kaliah Ladler             95 Stone Mountain, GA       15.44  -0.5  5
 26 Aja Ellison               95 Voorhees, NJ             15.55  -2.5  1
 27 Dadriana McGary           95 Omaha, NE                15.65  -0.5  5
 28 Jacleen Patterson         95 Cottage Grove, MN        15.83  -0.5  5
 29 Jasmine Duerson           95 Fort Meade, MD           15.93  -2.3  4
 30 Shakira Cason             95 Baltimore, MD            15.96  -2.9  6
 31 Jasmine Pascoe            95 Lawton, OK               16.05  -2.5  1
 32 Akayla Anderson           95 Queens Village, NY       16.06  -2.3  4
 33 Breonna Chandler          95 Deptford, NJ             16.11  -1.1  2
 34 Mahnee Watts              95 Bettendorf, IA           16.12  -1.1  2
 35 Daesha Turnbo             95 Omaha, NE                16.21  -1.1  2
 36 Octavia McGraw            95 Omaha, NE                16.26  -2.9  6
 37 Torrie Hook               95 Adel, IA                 16.33  -2.3  4
 38 Briauna Kilgore           95 Brandywine, MD           16.52  -2.3  3
 39 Malinda VanDorn           95 Polk City, IA            17.13  -2.3  3
 40 Morgan Vorba              95 Mason City, IA           17.52  -2.9  6
 41 Haley Schepers            95 Adel, IA                 17.93  -2.5  1
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Chamaya Turner            95 Harker Height, TX     24-06.00      7.46m
  2 Katelynn Kehl             95 Mound City, KS        21-08.50      6.61m
  3 Denisha Williams          95 Houston, TX           21-08.00      6.60m
  4 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK            21-01.50      6.43m
  5 Chandra Lowry             95 Charlotte, NC         21-00.25      6.40m
  6 Alison Frazier            95 Poplar Bluff, MO      20-04.00      6.19m
  7 Tiffany Shaheen           95 Manhattan, KS         20-01.00      6.12m
  8 Jessica Woodard           95 Marlton, NJ           19-05.00      5.91m
  9 Njaire McKoy              95 Englewood, NJ         18-10.00      5.74m
 10 London williams           95 Lima, OH              18-03.50      5.57m
 11 Felicia Avila             95 Robstown, KS          18-02.00      5.53m
 12 Adrienne Nickleson        95 Corpus Christi, TX    17-10.00      5.43m
 13 Lauren Stacy              95 Indianola, IA         16-11.50      5.16m
 14 Tabitha Parfait           95 Bush, LA              16-02.25      4.93m
 15 Tolu Omotinugbon          95 Louisville, KY        15-05.75      4.71m
 16 Keanna Griffin            95 Spartanburg, SC       15-04.75      4.69m
 17 Leah Joseph               95 Cheltenham, MD        15-02.25      4.62m
 18 Savanna Baugh             95 Pella, IA             13-00.75      3.98m
 19 Deidre Staples            95 Memphis, TN           12-09.50      3.89m
 20 Katie Cunningham          95 Knoxville, IA         12-09.00      3.88m
 21 Mariah Fugua              95 Detroit, MI           12-07.00      3.83m
 22 Kailey Bailey             95 Edgewood, MD          12-01.75      3.70m
 23 Alicia Passmore           95 Monkton, MD           10-11.75      3.34m
 24 Shannnon Subers           95 Lansdale, PA          10-10.00      3.30m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO            13.90Q -0.7  4
  2 Janisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             13.99Q -1.5  3
  3 Sydney Cureton            94 Evanston, IL             14.02Q -2.7  6
  4 Devann Shelby             94 Houston, TX              14.23Q -5.2  2
  5 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          14.30Q -2.8  5
  6 Janieyah Collins          94 Charlotte, NC            14.47Q -4.0  1
  7 Danjhae Jones             94 Gainesville, FL          14.09Q -2.7  6
  8 Ariel Cain                94 Desoto, TX               14.10Q -1.5  3
  9 Lashana Porteous          94 Boynton Beach, FL        14.21Q -0.7  4
 10 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           14.41Q -5.2  2
 11 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           14.50Q -2.8  5
 12 Jennifer Mbanasor         94 Pflugerville, TX         14.67Q -4.0  1
 13 Onteria Maddox            94 Gainesville., FL         14.41Q -2.7  6
 14 Tamesha Brathwaite        94 Robbinsdale, MN          14.57Q -0.7  4
 15 Jameisha Nelson           94 Charlotte, NC            14.61Q -2.8  5
 16 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             14.68Q -1.5  3
 17 Alexis Murphy             94 Topeka, KS               14.75Q -4.0  1
 18 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA         14.95Q -5.2  2
 19 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Bondhill Flyers          14.42q -2.7  6
 20 Justice Randall           94 Lansing, MI              14.68q -2.7  6
 21 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA             14.72q -0.7  4
 22 Shantyra Delaney          94 Knoxville, TN            14.77q -0.7  4
 23 Lekesha Jelks             94 Ft. Stewart, GA          14.86q -2.8  5
 24 Maya Hood                 94 San Diego, CA            14.95q -1.5  3
 25 Lindsay Lee               94 N. Plainfield, NJ        15.03  -1.5  3
 26 Erin Hawkins              94 Des Moines, IA           15.04  -1.5  3
 27 Taranisha Taylor          94 Chesapeake, VA           15.07  -2.8  5
 28 Alexandra Armitage        94 West Des Moines, PA      15.15  -0.7  4
 29 Mariah Quintanillia       94 Florissant, MO           15.17  -5.2  2
 30 Courtney Weldon           94 Philadelphia, PA         15.24  -4.0  1
 31 Claire Crew               94 West Branch, IA          15.27  -2.7  6
 32 Kamara Avant              94 Omaha, NE                15.38  -4.0  1
 33 Adaeza Alaeze             94 Parkville, MD            15.39  -2.7  6
 34 DeAmber Hulett            94 Omaha, NE                15.44  -5.2  2
 35 Wylicia Dorsey            94 Omaha, NE                15.46  -4.0  1
 36 Allanah McCorkle          94 Davenport, IA            15.46  -2.8  5
 37 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA           15.65  -2.8  5
 38 Laci Harrison             94 Aurora, CO               15.66  -0.7  4
 39 Rainey Gaffin             94 Thornton, CO             15.86  -1.5  3
 40 Alicia Howell             94 Milwaukee, WI            16.38  -5.2  2
 41 Denae Dutrielle           94 Robbinsdale, MN          16.61  -1.5  3
 42 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN                16.76  -4.0  1
 43 Atlanta Lundstrom         94 Canton, SD               17.44  -5.2  2
 44 Malina Hood               94 San Diego, CA            17.54  -0.7  4
 45 Alexis Graham             94 Bowie, MD                17.99  -4.0  1
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Twedt              94 Rockwell, IA           4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Tiffany Webster           94 Washington, DC        J4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Monica Howard             94 Baldwin, KS            4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL          J4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Ashley Heath              94 Beloit, WI             3-10.00      1.16m
  6 Laurel Heeke              94 Knoxville, TN         J3-10.00      1.16m
  7 Kaitlin McCallum          94 San Diego, CA          3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Katie Thompson            94 Corpus Christi, TX     3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Alanna Hearon             94 Riverdale, GA          3-08.00      1.11m
 10 Julie Davenport           94 Knoxville, TN         J3-08.00      1.11m
 11 Kendall Zickefoose        94 Thurmont, MD          J3-08.00      1.11m
 12 Paige Greenwood           94 Berkeley, IL          J3-08.00      1.11m
 13 Lainey Foltz              94 Festus, MO            J3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Natalia St.Lawrence       94 Garrison, NY           3-06.00      1.06m
 15 Denae Dutrielle           94 Robbinsdale, MN        3-04.00      1.01m
 15 Sarah Krick               94 St. Charles, MO        3-04.00      1.01m
 15 Katie Cameron             94 Frederick, MD          3-04.00      1.01m
 15 Hunter Roberts            94 Jamestown, NC          3-04.00      1.01m
 15 Shelbi Dulin              94 Marble Falls, TX       3-04.00      1.01m
 20 Arielle MC Lean           94 VA Beach, VA           3-02.00      0.96m
 -- Piper Marsh               94 Des Moines, IA              NH           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittney McCants          93 virginia beach, VA       13.17Q -2.6  6
  2 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             13.31Q -3.4  5
  3 Bari Minter               93 Richmond, TX             13.59Q -1.8  2
  4 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              13.69Q -2.7  4
  5 Azara Williams            93 Port St. Lucie, FL       13.77Q -1.6  3
  6 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              13.89Q -0.9  1
  7 Kearra Haynes             93 Desoto, TX               13.18Q -2.6  6
  8 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            13.50Q -3.4  5
  9 Jaha Wilson               93 New Orleans, LA          13.77Q -2.7  4
 10 Jaquita Jones             93 Wichita, KS              13.79Q -1.6  3
 11 Amber Walker              93 St. Louis, MO            13.79Q -1.8  2
 12 Morgan Granger            93 Waterloo, IA             14.05Q -0.9  1
 13 Alyssa Warren             93 Minneapolis, MN          13.63Q -3.4  5
 14 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC            13.85Q -1.8  2
 15 Lynette Cottingham        93 Grandview, MO            14.03Q -2.6  6
 16 Shakirah Salandy          93 Winston-Salem, NC        14.08Q -0.9  1
 17 Ashley Collins            93 CC Hills, IL             14.17Q -2.7  4
 18 Kristina Viamente         93 New Castle, DE           14.45Q -1.6  3
 19 Sha'Keela Saunders        93 Chesapeake, VA           13.86q -3.4  5
 20 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            13.90q -1.8  2
 21 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           14.16q -0.9  1
 22 Lakendra Swanson          93 Port St. Lucie, FL       14.23q -3.4  5
 23 Kenya Holmes              93 Knoxville, TN            14.25q -2.7  4
 24 Allison McBroom           93 Runnells, IA             14.27q -2.6  6
 25 Tori Murry                93 Houston, TX              14.30  -1.8  2
 26 Tiffany Lewis             93 New Orleans, LA          14.33  -2.6  6
 27 Ashley Parrish            93 St. Louis, MO            14.42  -0.9  1
 28 Azaria Jones              93 Gainesville, FL          14.49  -0.9  1
 29 Alesha Blair              93 Pleasenton, VA           14.51  -2.6  6
 30 Kenya Beecham             93 Dallas, TX               14.54  -2.6  6
 31 Chanel Reddix             93 Des Moines, IA           14.60  -1.6  3
 32 Ashley Davidson           93 Epworth, IA              14.60  -3.4  5
 33 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      14.67  -2.7  4
 34 Dria Garth                93 Ellenwood, GA            14.71  -3.4  5
 35 Ashlei MC Gowan           93 Hinesville, GA           14.71  -1.6  3
 36 Maia Reynolds             93 Omaha, NE                14.73  -1.8  2
 37 Candess McCamey           93 Des Moines, IA           14.85  -2.7  4
 38 Shanteria Martin          93 Milwaukee, WI            14.93  -2.7  4
 39 Ty''Quasha Rivers         93 Mount Vernon, NY         14.97  -1.8  2
 40 Chevelle Adams            93 Bronx, NY                14.98  -1.6  3
 41 Amber Woods               93 Beltsville, MD           15.18  -0.9  1
 42 Janeil Wedderburn         93 Des Moines, IA           15.44  -0.9  1
 43 Alivia Nunez              93 Mondamin, IA             15.87  -1.8  2
 44 Julia Townsend            93 Malibu, CA               16.75  -2.7  4
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ            10:52.46 
  2 Courtney Finney           93 Baltimore, MD         11:25.28 
  3 Alaina Redd               93 Midlothian, VA        11:29.93 
  4 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS     11:30.48 
  5 Chloe Schmidt             93 State College, PA     11:32.02 
  6 Lisa Williams             93 Riverdale, GA         11:37.68 
  7 Megen Rapp                93 Midland, MI           11:38.13 
  8 Jennifer Molke            93 Westwood, NJ          11:44.99 
  9 Siobhan Steppe            93 Swansea, MO           11:50.06 
 10 Leesa Morales             93 Nursery, TX           11:52.15 
 11 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL          11:55.72 
 12 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN           12:00.11 
 13 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL             12:13.37 
 14 Elissa Knight             93 Freeport, NY          12:14.58 
 15 Olivia Ornelas            93 Copperas Cove, TX     12:20.42 
 16 Bernice Corbin            93 Paterson, NJ          12:22.29 
 17 Anne Powell               93 Frederick, MD         12:37.17 
 18 Kristen Martinez          93 Brighton, CO          12:48.51 
 19 Sierra Horton             93 St. Louis, MO         12:52.72 
 20 Elona Minsberg            93 St. Paul, MN          12:54.90 
 21 Alex Nelson               93 Clay Center, KS       12:57.28 
 22 Briahnna Arrieta          93 Charlotte, NC         13:23.86 
 23 Joey Lugo                 93 Huntsville, TX        13:25.69 
 24 Alexa Geider              93 Upsilanti, MI         13:28.87 
 25 Erin Pringle              93 League City, GA       14:40.98 
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Korbin Richards           93 Overland Park, KS        79-02     24.13m
  2 Bridgett Bradley          93 Kansas City, KS          75-09     23.08m
  3 Deshericka McReynolds     93 Nebo, KY                 74-02     22.60m
  4 Marvenus Mcmillan         93 Gastonia, NC             68-00     20.72m
  5 Kiera Washington          93 Cedar Hill, TX           65-10     20.06m
  6 Jona Griffin              93 Brazoria, KS             64-08     19.71m
  7 Jorie Schutte             93 Pleasant Hill, IA        63-03     19.27m
  8 Amber Dozier              93 Gainesville, FL          62-01     18.92m
  9 Alexis Lucas              93 Frederick, MD            59-00     17.98m
 10 Erin Challis              93 Williamsburg, VA         57-02     17.42m
 11 Tiesha Lightfoot          93 Lancaster, SC            56-01     17.09m
 12 Niteesa Brooks            93 Somerset, NJ             54-08     16.66m
 13 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL               54-02     16.51m
 14 Amber Stooksbury          93 Powell, KY               49-04     15.03m
 15 Christy Gambrell          93 Huntsville, TX           47-02     14.37m
 16 Amber Long                93 Bellevue, NE             46-07     14.19m
 17 Samantha Rae Stinsman     93 Mount Laurel, NJ         46-02     14.07m
 18 Jordan Heeren             93 Boone, IA                46-01     14.04m
 19 Breanne Borman            93 De Soto, MO              35-04     10.76m
 20 Briana Oliver             93 Charlotte, NC            33-06     10.21m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finesse Robinson          92 South Bend, IN           12.90Q -1.7  5
  2 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              12.94Q -2.4  6
  3 English Gardner           92 Burlinton, NJ            13.04Q -1.8  2
  4 Briana Barlow             92 New Brunswick, NJ        13.08Q -1.7  1
  5 Airell Wright             92 St. Louis, MO            13.14Q -3.0  3
  6 Kia Jackson               92 Lithonia, GA             13.16Q -0.9  4
  7 Reatta Hackworth          92 Dallas, TX               13.04Q -2.4  6
  8 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI              13.15Q -1.7  5
  9 Briana Nelson             92 Simpsonville, SC         13.19Q -1.7  1
 10 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            13.24Q -1.8  2
 11 Tylia Gillon              92 Lopatcong, NJ            13.44Q -3.0  3
 12 Kevisha Clark             92 Dallas, TX               13.55Q -0.9  4
 13 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            13.15Q -2.4  6
 14 Shanae Bailey             92 Philadelphia, PA         13.27Q -1.8  2
 15 Melissa VanDorn           92 Polk City, IA            13.28Q -1.7  1
 16 Rebekah Johnson           92 Normal, IL               13.28Q -1.7  5
 17 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             13.46Q -3.0  3
 18 Breeana Coleman           92 Kansas City, KS          13.91Q -0.9  4
 19 Alisha Murry              92 East Point, GA           13.24q -2.4  6
 20 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             13.42q -1.8  2
 21 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               13.45q -1.8  2
 22 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN              13.51q -1.7  1
 23 Shanice Smithwrick        92 VA Beach, VA             13.57q -3.0  3
 24 Jeronda Womack            92 Kansas City, MO          13.58q -2.4  6
 25 Courtney Mitchell         92 Spanish Lake, MO         13.75  -3.0  3
 26 Lauren Hunt               92 Severn, MD               14.02  -3.0  3
 27 Jquay Wagner              92 Denver, CO               14.02  -2.4  6
 28 Wynola Cain               92 Pembroke, NC             14.02  -1.7  1
 29 Shanea Lewis              92 Knoxville, TN            14.14  -1.8  2
 30 Ellen Dougherty           92 Moville, IA              14.18  -1.7  5
 31 Alexandria Oliver         92 Manassas, VA             14.23  -1.8  2
 32 Dayjza Cropp              92 Waukee, IA               14.53  -2.4  6
 33 Lucy Libe                 92 Washington, IA           14.59  -0.9  4
 34 Dyamod VanArsdale         92 Waterloo, IA             14.85  -1.7  1
 35 Alison Jacobsen           92 Kimballton, IA           15.10  -3.0  3
 36 Dominique Brewer          92 Omaha, NE                15.61  -0.9  4
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mary Huston               92 Harvest, AL           10:52.31 
  2 Amanda Bascelli           92 Folsom, PA            10:59.39 
  3 Eliza Robinson            92 Poplar Grove, IL      11:00.86 
  4 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller    92 Rolling Meadows, IL   11:09.65 
  5 Nicolette St.Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY          11:25.99 
  6 Nicole Cordeiro           92 Colonia, NJ           11:31.47 
  7 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX       11:35.14 
  8 Janessa Dunn              92 San Antonio, TX       11:38.11 
  9 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX         11:42.12 
 10 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL       11:50.30 
 11 Amber Harper              92 Plainview, PL         12:00.09 
 12 Vanessa Gaspar            92 Linden, NJ            12:01.20 
 13 Taylor Machado            92 Antioch, CA           12:01.48 
 14 Quanisha Grimes           92 Darby, PA             12:04.82 
 15 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, MO           12:08.78 
 16 Makenzie Cely             92 St. Charles, MO       12:14.17 
 17 Alexandra Petrizzo        92 Ft. Myers, FL         12:21.98 
 18 Diamond Spratt            93 Detroit, MI           12:24.48 
 19 Lillian Winchester        92 La Follett, TN        12:49.43 
 20 Sydney Gutierrez          92 Villa Rica, GA        13:05.94 
 21 Octivia Johnson           92 Memphis, TN           13:24.04 
 22 Abigail Rice              92 Baton Rouge, LA       13:29.84 
 -- Kitty Kristler            92 Walkersvile, MD            DNF 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Womack           92 Woodlyn, PA           16-08.75   3.4     5.09m
     16-07(1.1) 16-08(1.1) 16-07.25(2.1) 15-05.25(3.6) 16-08.75(3.4) 16-05.50(2.8)
  2 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI           16-08.00   3.7     5.08m
     12-00(2.3) 15-09.25(4.2) 16-08(3.7) 15-05.50(2.6) 15-06.50(2.1) 15-10.25(3.3)
  3 Alexcia Harris            92 Houston, TX           16-05.00   3.5     5.00m
     16-00(1.9) 15-11(2.0) 16-05(3.5) 16-00.75(2.8) 15-08.50(1.8) 15-10.75(4.7)
  4 Miata Morlu               92 Charlotte, NC         16-04.00   2.0     4.97m
     16-04(2.0) 15-06(3.5) 15-06.25(2.2) 15-06.25(4.2) 15-03.75(2.3) 15-03(2.0)
  5 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO          16-03.50   2.9     4.96m
     15-11.50(3.0) 15-02.25(2.3) 15-09.75(4.0) 15-07.75(2.3) 16-02.50(3.2) 16-03.50(2.9)
  6 Nefertitti Smith          92 Portsmouth, VA        16-01.50   1.3     4.91m
     15-07.25(2.7) 16-01.50(1.3) 15-03.25(2.8) 14-11.50(0.7) FOUL(NWI) 15-11.50(4.2)
  7 Nicolette St.Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY          16-00.00   3.5     4.87m
     15-01.50(2.0) 15-11.50(3.2) 15-07(1.1) 15-09.75(4.7) 15-11.25(3.4) 16-00(3.5)
  8 Alexis Fennoy             92 E. St. Louis, IL      15-11.00   3.8     4.85m
     15-10.25(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 15-05.75(2.1) 14-02.25(3.2) 15-11(3.8) 15-04.50(3.8)
  9 Jessica Morgan            92 Winston-Salem, NC     15-07.00   3.6     4.74m
     15-07(3.6) 15-04.25(2.2) FOUL(NWI)           
 10 Saudiah Lawrence          92 Philadelphia, PA      15-05.25   2.9     4.70m
     14-10(2.1) 15-05.25(2.9) FOUL(NWI)           
 11 Joya Leaphart             92 Kansas City, MO       15-04.75   3.8     4.69m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 15-04.75(3.8)           
 12 Lauren Hunt               92 Severn, MD            15-03.75   3.7     4.66m
     14-04(4.0) 14-02.25(1.6) 15-03.75(3.7)           
 13 Erika Bell                92 Houston, TX           15-02.75   3.0     4.64m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-06(3.0) 15-02.75(3.0)           
 14 Miosha Jones              92 Woodruff, SC          15-01.00   3.6     4.59m
     14-03.50(3.5) 15-00(2.7) 15-01(3.6)           
 15 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC         14-11.25   5.2     4.55m
     14-09.25(1.3) 14-11.25(5.2) 13-05.75(3.0)           
 16 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, MO          14-10.75   0.8     4.54m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-02(3.6) 14-10.75(0.8)           
 17 Shakayla Jones            92 Lima, OH              14-10.00   1.7     4.52m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-10(1.7) 14-08(3.8)           
 18 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         14-08.25   1.4     4.47m
     14-08.25(1.4) 14-07.75(1.4) 14-05.25(1.9)           
 18 Nyerre Osiomwan           92 Baltimore, MD         14-08.25   3.3     4.47m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 14-08.25(3.3)           
 20 Taelor Slaughter          92 Morristown, TN        14-07.25   1.7     4.45m
     14-07.25(1.7) 14-07(3.2) 13-11.50(4.5)           
 21 Evann Slaughter           92 Fort Washington, MD   14-06.25   5.0     4.42m
     14-06.25(5.0) 13-06(2.9) 13-05.50(2.6)           
 22 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA           14-05.50   3.0     4.40m
     12-01.75(2.3) 14-05.50(3.0) 13-08(2.7)           
 23 Alexandria Oliver         92 Manassas, VA          14-03.00   4.8     4.34m
     13-04(2.4) 14-00.75(4.8) 13-03.75(1.6)           
 24 Sandi Morris              92 Greenville, SC        14-01.75   3.2     4.31m
     13-09.75(1.3) 13-04.75(4.9) 14-01.75(3.2)           
 25 Alisha Lewis              92 Knoxville, TN         14-01.25   1.5     4.29m
     13-10.25(2.5) 14-01.25(1.5) 14-00.25(2.0)           
 26 Lucy Libe                 92 Washington, IA        13-11.50   2.8     4.25m
     13-05.50(0.8) 13-11.50(2.8) 13-01.50(2.7)           
 27 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA         13-11.00   3.8     4.24m
     13-04(2.0) 13-11(3.8) 13-03.25(1.3)           
 28 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              13-09.50   2.8     4.20m
     13-05.75(3.4) 13-09.50(2.8) 13-00.50(2.3)           
 29 Lynette Harris            92 Providence, KY        13-08.25   2.6     4.17m
     13-01.75(4.2) 13-08.25(2.6) 13-02.25(3.9)           
 30 Angelique Parnell         92 Elmsford, NY          13-04.75   2.9     4.08m
     FOUL(NWI) 13-04.75(2.9) 12-02(1.9)           
 31 Kaylee Bythell            92 Hazllet, NJ           13-03.75   2.1     4.05m
     13-03.75(2.1) 11-11.50(4.1) 11-11.25(1.7)           
 32 Alison Jacobsen           92 Kimballton, IA        12-11.50   1.2     3.94m
     12-06.25(1.4) 12-11.50(1.2) 11-05.75(3.5)           
 33 Lakisha Alston            92 Peoria, IL            12-09.50   4.3     3.89m
     FOUL(NWI) 12-09.50(4.3) FOUL(NWI)           
 34 Shelby Dixon              92 Des Moines, IA        12-02.50   2.1     3.72m
     FOUL(NWI) 11-01(3.8) 12-02.50(2.1)           
 35 Molly Thomas              92 Red Oak, IA           11-08.00   4.2     3.55m
     11-08(4.2) 10-10.50(2.7) 10-09.50(1.9)           
 36 Colisha Eichacker         92 Lennox, SD             9-09.25   3.4     2.97m
     9-09.25(3.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Jordan           90 Fort Worth, TX           12.31Q -1.7  7
  2 Ogechi Nwaneri            90 Maplewood, NJ            12.39Q -1.9  4
  3 Stormy Kendrick           91 Gastonia, NC             12.40Q -1.1  5
  4 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            12.48Q -2.2  2
  5 Nyosha Bryant             90 Charlotte, NC            12.57Q -1.2  6
  6 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             12.59Q -0.2  1
  7 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.97Q -3.5  3
  8 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            12.44Q -1.1  5
  9 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moines, IA           12.59Q -2.2  2
 10 Brittany Yarbrough        90 Houston, TX              12.73Q -0.2  1
 11 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            12.90Q -1.2  6
 12 Jasmine Pope              90 Tampa, FL                12.96Q -1.7  7
 13 Troylynn Tigler           91 Marrero, PA              12.98Q -1.9  4
 14 Jynecia Hall              91 Austin, TX               13.09Q -3.5  3
 15 Faith Burt                90 Cedar Falls, IA          12.84Q -1.1  5
 16 Tynita Butts              90 Savannah, GA             12.86Q -0.2  1
 17 Brianna Cromartie         91 Pittsford, NY            12.92Q -2.2  2
 18 Kimberly Haberman         90 Hays, KS                 12.96Q -1.2  6
 19 Ranee Nelson              90 Charlotte, NC            13.02Q -1.9  4
 20 Ryann Krais               90 Eagleville, PA           13.11Q -1.7  7
 21 Jazmine Dupee             91 Des Moines, IA           13.26Q -3.5  3
 22 Shannya Johnson           91 Gainesville, FL          12.86q -1.1  5
 23 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, IL            12.93q -0.2  1
 24 Charma Harris             91 Cumberland, MD           13.02q -2.2  2
 25 Kristian Austin           91 Houston, TX              13.06  -1.9  4
 26 Brittany Franklin         90 Kansas City, MO          13.09  -1.2  6
 27 J Leah Ray                90 Philadelphia, PA         13.12  -1.7  7
 28 Ashanti Duckworth         90 New Orleans, LA          13.14  -2.2  2
 29 Sylvia Wyatt              90 Milwaukee, WI            13.14  -0.2  1
 30 Shikiera Dumas            91 Spring Valley, NY        13.16  -1.1  5
 31 Naana Mensah              90 Robbinsdale, MN          13.17  -1.7  7
 32 Tanisha Wells-Owens       90 District Heights, M      13.19  -0.2  1
 33 Cyonna West               90 St. Paul, MN             13.27  -1.1  5
 34 Jenna Reynolds            91 Riverside, CA            13.47  -1.7  7
 35 Jessica Gehrke            91 Coralville, IA           13.49  -1.2  6
 36 Anna Finley               90 Denver, TX               13.49  -1.7  7
 37 Amaura Cope               90 West Des Moines, IA      13.60  -1.1  5
 38 Simone Ford               90 White Plains, NY         13.61  -2.2  2
 39 Natasha Grace             90 Denver, CO               13.65  -3.5  3
 40 Breanna McElroy           91 Denver, MI               13.75  -3.5  3
 41 Analissa Morgan           91 Radcliffe, IA            13.81  -1.9  4
 42 Dorshay Walker            90 Bettendorf, IA           13.95  -1.9  4
 43 Clarissa Jolly            90 Des Moines, IA           14.02  -0.2  1
 44 Whitney Martin            91 Temple Hills, MD         14.04  -3.5  3
 45 Monica Ridout             91 Omaha, NE                14.15  -3.5  3
 46 Emily Eklofe              91 Knoxville, IA            14.46  -0.2  1
 47 Jalessa Bledsoe           91 Denver, CO               14.66  -2.2  2
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL             2:15.44Q
  2 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          2:17.25Q
  3 Aisha Frazier             90 Smyrna, GA             2:20.11Q
  4 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:20.74Q
  5 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:16.27q
  6 Christal Washington       90 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:18.70q
  7 Julie Amthor              90 Bulveroe, TX           2:19.65q
  8 Elisha Crawley            90 Decatur, IL            2:21.49q
  9 Whitney White             90 Lansing, MI            2:21.57 
 10 Ashley Ramsey             90 Peekskill, NY          2:21.74 
 11 Kitria Stewart            90 Baltimore, MD          2:22.26 
 12 Chassiti Hicks-Clark      90 Glen Heights, TX       2:22.49 
 13 Alyssa Allison            90 Herculaneum, MO        2:23.32 
 14 Alexis Easterling         91 White Plains, NY       2:24.68 
 15 Erin Oliver               91 Lithonia, GA           2:25.55 
 16 Lateefah Dooling          91 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:25.81 
 17 Tamoya Morrison           91 San Antonio, TX        2:26.33 
 18 Sarah Gawthrop            91 Ooltewah, TN           2:26.91 
 19 Anna Roth                 91 Reisterstown, MD       2:27.42 
 20 Vanessa Obafemi           90 Desoto, TX             2:27.74 
 21 Miya Johnson              90 Mount Laurel, NJ       2:29.34 
 22 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           2:29.70 
 23 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IA        2:29.92 
 24 Lisa Barrett              91 Overland Park, KS      2:31.46 
 25 Monica Mason              91 Washington, DC         2:32.13 
 26 Lauren Hollingsworth      90 St. Louis, MO          2:32.73 
 27 Michelle Stegall          90 Fayetteville, GA       2:32.92 
 28 Kayla Marsh               90 Rockwell, IA           2:33.54 
 29 Alex McDougall            91 Iowa City, IA          2:34.49 
 30 Jessica Dallager          90 Eagan, MN              2:35.24 
 31 Megan Jacobsen            90 Harlan, IA             2:38.26 
 32 Dawn Gildersleeve         91 Bondurant, IA          2:38.40 
 33 Stephanie Adams           91 Winston-Salem, NC      2:39.71 
 34 Amira Chowyuk             90 VA Beach, VA           2:40.21 
 35 Katie Ridder              91 Sioux Falls, SD        2:42.43 
 36 Quiona Beason             90 Clifton, NJ            2:42.90 
 37 Miracle Vansiea           90 Minneapolis, MN        2:44.25 
 38 Kate Stephens             91 Sioux Falls, SD        2:46.06 
 39 Maurissa Shaffer          91 Garnett, KS            2:51.53 
 40 Arielle Schmidt           91 Brandon, SD            2:53.78 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Karissa Dalessandro       91 Wooster, OH              28.19Q +0.0  1
  2 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            28.95Q -2.0  4
  3 Shelleyse Richardson      90 Bloomfield, MI           29.20Q -0.6  2
  4 Irielle Dunbar            91 Gretna, PA               29.22Q -2.4  3
  5 Lauren Blackburn          91 Arlington, TX            29.66Q -3.3  5
  6 Ellen Wortham             90 Maryville, TN            29.92Q -2.9  6
  7 Santerri Baker            90 Scottdale, GA            28.84q +0.0  1
  8 Brionne Stinger           90 Bridge City, PA          29.32q -2.0  4
  9 Ranee Nelson              90 Charlotte, NC            29.59  -2.0  4
 10 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               29.85  -2.4  3
 11 Danae Wise                91 Stewartsville, NC        29.92  -3.3  5
 12 Apryl Johnson             91 Smyrna, GA               30.06  -2.9  6
 13 Ashley Ramsey             90 Peekskill, NY            30.20  -0.6  2
 14 Macy Migchelbrink         90 Atwood, KS               30.32  -2.4  3
 15 Iesha Evans               90 Daytona Beach, FL        30.35  -2.0  4
 16 Shantae Boney             91 Hyattsville, MD          30.52  -2.4  3
 17 Blaire Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA                30.59  +0.0  1
 18 Brittany Porter           90 Decatur, GA              30.61  -2.9  6
 19 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              30.67  -3.3  5
 20 Jewelisa Thompson         90 Shaker Heights, OH       30.67  -0.6  2
 21 TyRisha Chambers          91 Kansas City, MO          30.71  -2.4  3
 22 Lauren Meinke             90 Raymore, MO              30.80  -2.9  6
 23 Richarda Anderson         90 Memphis, TN              30.87  +0.0  1
 24 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL           30.89  -2.0  4
 25 Jenna Reynolds            91 Riverside, CA            31.25  -3.3  5
 26 Olivia Amy                91 Mesquite, TX             31.56  -0.6  2
 27 Jasmin Peterson           90 Woodbridge, VA           31.99  -2.9  6
 28 Ar'Tiana Black            91 New Orleans, LA          32.10  -3.3  5
 28 Briana Dorsett            90 Ft.Lauderdale, FL        32.10  -2.4  3
 30 Chowan Brightful          91 New Market, MD           32.13  -2.0  4
 31 Nevada Sorenson           91 Sioux Falls, SD          32.23  -0.6  2
 32 Daniecce Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI            32.40  -2.9  6
 33 Nicole Hunter             91 Creston, IA              32.63  -2.0  4
 34 Nina Savage               90 Cedar Falls, IA          32.65  -0.6  2
 35 Morgandy Hughes           90 MACON, MS                32.75  -0.6  2
 36 Aeisha Samalia            90 Tallahassee, FL          33.17  +0.0  1
 37 Ayesha Bonaparte          90 Philadelphia, PA         33.24  -0.6  2
 38 Kensi Mays                91 Lakewood, CO             33.63  -2.4  3
 39 Landon Wachter            91 De Soto, MO              33.67  +0.0  1
 40 Kateri Bowie              91 Randallstown, MD         34.01  -3.3  5
 41 Mariah Golliday           91 St. Charles, MO          34.67  -2.9  6
 42 Angie Blackburn           91 Columbia, IA             35.94  +0.0  1
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Jenije           90 Tallahassee, FL       39-01.50   3.6    11.92m
     36-02.75(1.9) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 37-04(4.6) 39-01.50(3.6) 39-01.50(2.4)
  2 Jamaica Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        37-08.50   3.9    11.49m
     36-04.25(2.6) 37-08.50(3.9) 36-09.25(1.9) 37-01.75(3.6) 36-11(3.4) 36-11.25(2.2)
  3 Ashley Ramsey             90 Peekskill, NY         37-06.00   2.0    11.43m
     34-10(3.3) 35-09.50(2.1) 36-09.25(2.4) 36-00(3.6) 35-05.50(1.8) 37-06(2.0)
  4 Macy Migchelbrink         90 Atwood, KS            35-08.00   4.4    10.87m
     34-06.50(1.8) 34-05.75(2.4) 35-08(4.4) 34-08.50(1.5) 34-05(2.0) 35-03.25(1.4)
  5 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC         35-05.25  +0.0    10.80m
     34-04.75(3.2) 35-05.25(3.2) 34-10.50(2.9) 34-07.25(1.5) 34-09(4.2) 34-02.25(3.2)
  6 Krystina Muhammad         90 Newark, DE            35-03.75   4.6    10.76m
     35-01.25(2.7) 35-03.75(4.6) 34-06(4.3) 34-00.25(1.2) 34-06.25(3.0) 34-05(2.2)
  7 Tiffany Turner            90 Shaker Heights, OH    34-11.25   3.0    10.64m
     34-11.25(3.0) 33-06.75(3.6) 33-02.75(2.2) 33-11.75(1.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Jantelle McNeil           90 St. Louis, MO         34-04.25   1.5    10.47m
     FOUL(NWI) 34-04.25(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 33-07.25(2.5) 33-03.50(1.7) 32-09.50(2.5)
  9 Desiree Spencer           90 Desoto, TX            34-03.75   2.0    10.45m
     34-00.75(2.0) 33-05(2.4) 34-03.75(2.0)           
 10 Tamika Reynolds           90 Winston-Salem, NC     33-10.75   3.9    10.33m
     32-06.25(2.0) 33-10.75(3.9) 32-09.25(2.2)           
 11 Esi Yamoah                91 Tallahassee, FL       33-08.00   2.1    10.26m
     33-02.25(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 33-08(2.1)           
 12 Ar'Tiana Black            91 New Orleans, LA       33-07.25   2.4    10.24m
     33-03.75(1.3) 33-07.25(2.4) 32-11(3.9)           
 13 Irikas Bellock            91 Westwego, PA          33-03.50   3.1    10.14m
     33-03.50(3.1) 31-00.75(4.0) 32-00.25(2.8)           
 14 Lisa Barrett              91 Overland Park, KS     32-08.75   2.5     9.97m
     31-05.50(4.2) 31-08(4.4) 32-08.75(2.5)           
 15 Kelsi Billings            91 Villa Rica, GA        32-08.00   2.2     9.95m
     32-08(2.2) 30-09.75(2.5) 30-06(3.8)           
 16 Millicent Brooks-Millend  90 Villa Rica, GA        31-09.00   4.1     9.67m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 31-09(4.1)           
 17 Dominique David           90 Glenside, PA          31-08.00   1.7     9.65m
     30-10.50(2.6) 31-08(1.7) 31-01.25(2.7)           
 18 Shane Valdez              90 Moscow, KS            31-07.50   2.9     9.63m
     31-07.50(2.9) 31-04(2.5) 31-00(4.0)           
 19 Melissa Monconduit        91 Metairie, PA          31-06.00   3.9     9.60m
     31-06(3.9) 30-07(3.8) 30-08(2.6)           
 20 Nevada Sorenson           91 Sioux Falls, SD       31-03.25   3.8     9.53m
     31-03.25(3.8) 30-02(1.7) 30-02.50(2.1)           
 21 Mariah Golliday           91 St. Charles, MO       30-05.50   3.1     9.28m
     30-05.50(3.1) 29-11.50(1.5) 30-00.25(2.0)           
 22 Kate Stephens             91 Sioux Falls, SD       30-02.75   4.1     9.21m
     30-02.75(4.1) 28-07(1.9) 28-06.25(2.6)           
 23 Melissa Moeller           90 Valparaiso, IN        30-01.00   2.4     9.16m
     29-10.50(3.3) 30-01(2.4) 26-11(2.0)           
 24 Cassie Garcilaso          91 Farmington, MO        30-00.75   2.4     9.16m
     29-08.75(5.4) 30-00.75(2.4) 29-05(4.3)           
 25 Aeriel Payton             90 Norfolk, VA           30-00.25   2.2     9.15m
     30-00.25(2.2) 29-05(1.9) FOUL(NWI)           
 26 Nicole Hunter             91 Creston, IA           29-09.25   2.3     9.07m
     29-09.25(2.3) 27-00.25(1.6) 29-00.75(-1.8)           
 27 Sadie Kaminski            90 LeClaire, IA          28-07.00   2.2     8.71m
     28-03.75(1.2) 28-01.25(2.9) 28-07(2.2)           
 28 Kiara Herring             91 Tallahassee, FL       28-02.50   1.3     8.59m
     FOUL(NWI) 28-02.50(1.3) 28-02(2.6)           
 29 Bridget Leduc             91 Bloomington, IL       25-10.00   2.7     7.87m
     24-11.25(3.0) FOUL(NWI) 25-10(2.7)           
 -- Taiesha Brown             90 Houston, TX               FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chishanda Antoine         88 Ft. Stewart, GA          12.13Q -2.5  6
  2 Sandy Wooten              88 Mineral Wells, TX        12.17Q -1.1  1
  3 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA         12.23Q -2.9  2
  4 Scottesha Miller          88 Pt. Orange, FL           12.28Q -1.3  4
  5 Elizabeth Adeoti          88 Houston, TX              12.31Q -1.2  3
  6 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          12.59Q -2.6  5
  7 Porscha Lucas             88 Plano, TX                12.17Q -2.5  6
  8 Ashley Mckiver            88 High Point, NC           12.31Q -1.2  3
  9 Tia Miller                88 Charlotte, NC            12.32Q -1.1  1
 10 Monica Brasswell          88 Memphis, TN              12.59Q -1.3  4
 11 Latayvia Jackson          88 Smyrna, GA               12.65Q -2.6  5
 12 Danielle Parrish          89 St. Louis, MO            12.84Q -2.9  2
 13 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.33Q -1.1  1
 14 Shamika Kentish           88 VA Beach, VA             12.51Q -2.5  6
 15 Lajada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.62Q -1.3  4
 16 Latalia Jones             88 Youngstown, OH           12.68Q -2.6  5
 17 Cinnamon Johnson          88 Tallahassee, FL          12.75Q -1.2  3
 18 Jaleesa Jones             88 Starksville, MS          12.86Q -2.9  2
 19 Chanell Wright            88 Detroit, MI              12.50q -1.1  1
 20 Alexandria Morton         89 Milwaukee, WI            12.52q -1.1  1
 21 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.67q -2.5  6
 22 Ashley Miller             88 Houston, TX              12.75q -1.1  1
 23 Tiffany Nalls             88 Leesville, LA            12.82q -1.3  4
 24 Darcie Schmitz            88 Axtell, KS               12.91q -2.9  2
 25 Julia Anderson-Lee        88 White Plains, NY         12.92  -2.9  2
 26 Janetta Brown             89 Aurora, IL               12.92  -1.3  4
 27 Sasha Howell              89 Hampton, GA              12.95  -1.3  4
 28 Yemi Adetiba              88 Milwaukee, WI            12.97  -1.3  4
 29 Janae McKinney            89 Columbus, GA             13.03  -2.6  5
 30 Kaaydah Nangle            89 Des Moines, IA           13.13  -2.9  2
 31 Claudia Royster           89 Maplewood, NJ            13.13  -1.2  3
 32 DeAubrey Johnson          89 St. Paul, MN             13.19  -1.2  3
 33 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.37  -1.2  3
 34 Shawnte Dixon             88 Baltimore                13.45  -2.5  6
 35 Sade Pollard              89 St. Paul, MN             13.58  -2.6  5
 36 Autumn Nelson             89 Des Moines, IA           13.64  -1.1  1
 37 Chekesha Clark            89 Pleasant Hill, IA        13.66  -1.2  3
 38 Reiko Cunningham          88 West Des Moines, MI      13.67  -1.1  1
 39 Michelle Friedland        88 Moline, IL               13.80  -2.6  5
 40 Jackie Duyvejonck         88 Moline, IL               13.97  -2.9  2
 41 Randi Smith               89 Artesia, NM              14.02  -2.9  2
 42 KaSandra Russell          89 Omaha, NE                14.99  -2.5  6
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Laura Roxberg             89 Overland Park, KS      2:14.38Q
  2 Latavia Thomas            88 Philadelphia, PA       2:15.30Q
  3 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Springs, MA     2:18.03Q
  4 Shaniqui Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:19.92Q
  5 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA           2:17.14q
  6 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      2:17.55q
  7 Dominique Ross            88 Augusta, GA            2:18.40q
  8 Myeeah Scott              89 Cincinnati, TX         2:20.20q
  9 Quantikia Stepney         89 Baltimore, MD          2:21.09 
 10 Nicole Johnson            88 Southlake, TX          2:21.13 
 11 Aieshia Brooks            89 Smyrna, GA             2:21.29 
 12 Kierra Handley            88 St. Louis, MO          2:22.44 
 13 Ashley Ramsden            88 Brentwood, GA          2:22.89 
 14 Brittany Jackson          89 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.04 
 15 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Rock Hill, SC          2:23.15 
 16 Tiaira Harrell            88 Jacksonville, FL       2:25.36 
 17 Rachel York               88 St. Clair, MO          2:25.99 
 18 Jessica Collins           88 Houston, TX            2:26.38 
 19 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:26.83 
 20 Brittany Griffin          88 Brooklyn, MD           2:27.82 
 21 Annie Provo               88 Menomonee, WI          2:27.86 
 22 Tuesday Wright            88 High Point, NC         2:27.91 
 23 Megan Smith               89 Eden Prairie, MN       2:27.94 
 24 Hannah Miller             89 Greeley, CO            2:28.35 
 25 Aurelia Mcconnell         88 Chattanooga, TN        2:30.53 
 26 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:31.09 
 27 Joanna Drucker            89 White Plains, NY       2:33.91 
 28 Jenovia Morrison          89 San Antonio, TX        2:34.57 
 29 Lisa Roth                 88 Sterling, OH           2:43.88 
 30 Tenisha Jones             88 Pittsford, NY          2:44.24 
 31 Ayanna West               88 Picataway, NJ          2:45.27 
 32 Jessica Roesch            88 Maxwell, IA            2:46.48 
 33 Andrea Klaus              89 Muskego, WI            2:47.22 
 34 Terra Broadus             89 Des Moines, IA         2:56.61 
 35 Chanell Smith             88 Bronx, NY              2:58.52 
 36 Yolanda Sterling          88 Baton Rouge, LA        3:11.99 
 -- Cairo Douglas             89 Aurora, IL                 DNF 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ti'erra Brown             89 Hampton, VA            1:03.06Q  4
  2 Theresa Lewis             88 Baltimore, MD          1:03.32Q  1
  3 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX             1:03.95Q  6
  4 Keva Ramsey               88 Courtland Manor, NY    1:04.50Q  2
  5 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI            1:04.71Q  5
  6 Jacinta Scruggs           89 Round Rock, TX         1:05.66Q  3
  7 Lauren Lindaman           88 West Des Moines, IA    1:04.32q  1
  8 Tanieka Evans             88 St. Louis, MO          1:05.73q  5
  9 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:06.77   5
 10 Casey Robinson            88 Arlington, TX          1:07.12   2
 11 Dakota Stewart            89 Dripping Spring, TX    1:07.23   3
 12 Jacquelyn Coward          89 Knoxville, TN          1:07.41   6
 13 Rosemary Forsyth          88 St. Louis, MO          1:08.04   3
 14 Lindsey Moore             88 Decatur, GA            1:08.17   4
 15 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      1:08.65   2
 16 Kathara Green             89 Carmel, IN             1:09.74   4
 17 Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA           1:09.86   4
 18 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD           1:10.37   3
 19 Andrea March              88 Sewell, NJ             1:10.41   1
 20 Tori Jones                89 Jamestown, NC          1:10.50   1
 21 Mindy Monconduit          89 Metairie, PA           1:10.70   3
 22 Rachel Thomsen            88 Fort Lupton, CO        1:11.51   6
 23 Candace Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL       1:11.55   4
 24 Darjuanshe Brown          88 Knoxville, TN          1:11.90   2
 25 Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA         1:12.10   4
 26 Ashley Green              88 Detroit, MI            1:12.73   6
 27 Lakeshia Stinson          88 Ft. Stewart, GA        1:15.41   2
 28 Alisha Goodwin            89 E. St. Louis, IL       1:15.51   5
 29 Destiny Lumas             89 Marrero, LA            1:16.76   1
 30 Brittany Abrams           89 Festus, MO             1:17.57   2
 31 Brianna Broyles           88 Allentown, PA          1:21.70   1
 -- Nya Hendricks             89 Peekskill, NY               DQ   3
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Mayfield          89 Overland Park, KS      5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Kendall McCaugherty       89 Bridgeport, WV        J5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Amanda Albrecht           89 Festus, MO            J5-06.00      1.67m
  4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Smyrna, GA             5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Christine Kramer          88 Shelbyville, IN       J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 Jamie Hagerman            88 New Virginia, IA      J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Keva Ramsey               88 Courtland Manor, NY    5-00.00      1.52m
  8 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, LA        5-00.00      1.52m
 10 Teresa Contreras          88 Laredo, TX            J5-00.00      1.52m
 11 Candace Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL      J5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Octavia Obolensky         89 Nashville, TN         J5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Monica Brasswell          88 Memphis, TN            4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Alexa Krull               88 Reinbeck, IA           4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD        4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Rachel Travis             89 St. Peters, MO         4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Cortney Traylor           89 Fredonia, KS           4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Audrey Wellen             88 Ocala, FL              4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX             4-10.00      1.47m
 13 Talesa Kinnebrew          88 Knoxville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m
 21 Kierra Holiday            88 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Adena Lavin               89 Watchung, NJ           4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Ambrea Brimmage           89 St. Louis, IL          4-08.00      1.42m
 25 Lauren Wilmoth            89 Mt. Vernon, MO         4-06.00      1.37m
 26 Chelsey Schmidt           88 Brandon, SD            4-04.00      1.32m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiaerra McLaurin          87 Jacksonville, FL         11.93Q -1.9  2
  2 Marcella Avery            86 Augusta, GA              12.03Q -2.2  5
  3 Gyaisha Hall              86 Austin, TX               12.11Q -2.4  1
  4 Stephanie Woodfin         85 Knoxville, TN            12.20Q -2.4  3
  5 Antranette Stringer       86 Augusta, GA              12.41Q -2.1  4
  6 Kadiesha Fortune          87 Robbinsdale, MN          11.99Q -1.9  2
  7 Santana Lowery            87 Starksville, MS          12.24Q -2.4  3
  8 Ashley Charles            87 Jeanerette, LA           12.30Q -2.2  5
  9 Sharay Stewart            87 Houston, TX              12.44Q -2.4  1
 10 Lauren Fisher             86 St. Louis, MO            12.47Q -2.1  4
 11 Ashley Bowens             85 New Orleans, LA          12.44Q -2.4  3
 12 ChrisDell Harris          87 Wichita, KS              12.48Q -2.2  5
 13 Unique Campbell           86 Milwaukee, WI            12.54Q -2.1  4
 14 English Barber            87 Rural Hall, NC           12.67Q -1.9  2
 15 Samilya Nixon             87 St. Louis, IL            12.74Q -2.4  1
 16 Meon Simon                85 Jonesboro, GA            12.52q -2.2  5
 17 Courtney Jones            87 Lockport, OH             12.56q -2.1  4
 18 Cierra Layne              87 Baltimore, MD            12.63q -2.4  3
 19 Octavia Erkins            86 Milwaukee, WI            12.68q -2.2  5
 20 Tarra Grant               86 Beardstown, IL           12.80q -1.9  2
 21 Stefnee Ross              87 Milwaukee, WI            12.83q -2.4  3
 22 Talia Wise                87 Newport News, VA         12.91q -2.1  4
 23 Tiffany Aaron             87 Pittsford, NY            12.99q -1.9  2
 24 Ayana Wyse                86 White Plains, NY         12.99q -1.9  2
 25 Dione Thomas              87 Jacksonville, FL         13.11  -2.2  5
 26 Kiana Yokum               86 Denver, CO               13.48  -1.9  2
 27 Felicia Wagner            86 Des Moines, IA           13.48  -2.4  1
 28 Latoya Saulters           85 Philadelphia, PA         13.81  -2.4  3
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Aja Jackson               87 Charlotte, NC          2:17.48Q
  2 Katara Rosby              87 Baton Rouge, LA        2:17.63Q
  3 Satirah Foster            87 San Antonio, TX        2:19.69Q
  4 Alyson Siegrist           87 Wesley, IA             2:18.64q
  5 Kathryn Hearn             87 Columbia, TX           2:20.14q
  6 Brittany Carpenter        87 St. Louis, IL          2:20.40q
  7 Jennifer Griedl           87 Spring, TX             2:21.47q
  8 Sherrika Jordan           87 Charlotte, NC          2:21.73q
  9 Michelle Griedl           87 Spring, TX             2:22.03 
 10 Courtney Groshong         85 Brentwood, TN          2:22.07 
 11 Liz Huber                 87 Dimondale, MI          2:23.10 
 12 Llonisa Lee               87 Hampton, GA            2:25.60 
 13 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       2:25.89 
 14 Khafayat Onikoyi          87 Riverdale, GA          2:26.01 
 15 Brittany Callender        87 Ardmore, OK            2:26.25 
 16 Allie Frazier             87 Knoxville, TN          2:29.58 
 17 Danielle Ephraim          86 Jacksonville, FL       2:30.04 
 18 Danielle Johnson          87 Newsport News, VA      2:30.43 
 19 Candace Wilson            86 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.89 
 20 Takiyah Butler            87 Pittsford, NY          2:31.32 
 21 Gladys Thompson           86 Norfolk, VA            2:36.57 
 22 Whitney Austin            87 Tallahassee, FL        2:36.66 
 23 Maja Krgo                 86 Louisville, KY         2:38.37 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naim Yisrael              86 Jacksonville, FL       1:02.12Q  1
  2 Krystal Cantey            87 Winslow, NJ            1:02.39Q  4
  3 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, OH             1:02.59Q  5
  4 Mariesa Ricks             86 Peachtree City, GA     1:03.01Q  3
  5 Chanel Williams           87 Conshohocken, PA       1:03.19Q  2
  6 Shannon Davis             86 Jacksonville, FL       1:02.79q  5
  7 Jasmine Johnson           86 Marietta, GA           1:03.08q  1
  8 Mercedes Harris           85 Lithonia, GA           1:04.49q  3
  9 Jennifer Sabra            87 Taylor, MI             1:04.58   2
 10 Adrianne Johnson          86 Houston, TX            1:04.61   3
 11 Sandra Iwunze             87 Houston, TX            1:05.22   1
 12 Renay Harvey              86 Gary, IN               1:06.93   5
 13 Tiffany Jackson           86 St. Louis, MO          1:07.17   5
 14 Megan Nielson             85 Altoona, IA            1:07.50   3
 15 Asaki Carr                85 St. Louis, MO          1:07.52   2
 16 Joanna Shollack           87 Pinckney, MI           1:08.24   1
 17 Oneka Hill                87 Southfield, MI         1:08.67   4
 18 Toniece Williams          86 Grandview, MO          1:08.79   2
 19 Takesha Brown             87 Vero Beach, FL         1:09.74   2
 20 Erika Julien              86 San Diego, CA          1:10.00   1
 21 Shauna Ormon              86 Rochester, NC          1:10.93   2
 22 Allie Frazier             87 Knoxville, TN          1:12.50   3
 23 Desiree Taylor            87 San Antonio, TX        1:12.77   4
 24 Myriam Mutchler           86 Eagan, MN              1:22.07   3
 25 Donnetta Bernhardt        87 Salisbury, NC          1:22.49   5
 26 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN              1:22.82   4
 -- Marlisa Hamlett           87 Kansas City, MO             DQ   4
 
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Coleman           85 St. Louis, MO         18-10.50   1.7     5.75m
     18-06.25(1.8) 18-06.75(2.9) 17-09.75(2.5) 16-09.50(0.8) FOUL(NWI) 18-10.50(1.7)
  2 Zarinah Suluki            87 Orlando, FL           18-06.00   1.9     5.63m
     17-03.50(1.0) 16-02(1.5) 18-06(1.9) 17-10.25(2.0) 18-02.50(2.7) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Monique Hackney           87 Alto, TX              18-05.50   1.3     5.62m
     14-11.75(-0.9) 17-05.75(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 16-07.75(1.3) 18-03.25(1.0) 18-05.50(1.3)
  4 Ebony Phillips            86 Wichita, KS           17-11.50   4.4     5.47m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-08.75(2.7) 17-00.25(-0.6) 17-09.75(1.6) 16-04.50(1.2) 17-11.50(4.4)
  5 Dione Thomas              87 Jacksonville, FL      17-06.50  -1.0     5.34m
     17-01.50(1.3) 16-10(2.4) 16-11.25(2.2) 15-10.50(1.6) 17-06.50(-1.0) 17-02(1.4)
  6 Tarra Grant               86 Beardstown, IL        17-03.75   1.7     5.27m
     16-10.25(-1.0) 17-00(1.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 17-02.75(1.0) 17-03.75(1.7)
  7 Ashanti Matthews          87 Norfolk, VA           17-02.50  -0.5     5.24m
     FOUL(NWI) 17-02.50(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 16-09(0.7) 16-05(1.8)
  7 Sarah Portee              86 High Point, NC        17-02.50   1.1     5.24m
     14-07.50(-0.5) 15-11(0.8) 17-02.50(1.1) 16-11.75(1.5) 16-07(1.0) 15-03.75(1.1)
  9 Shardal Twyman            87 Charlestown, WV       16-10.25   1.2     5.13m
     16-09.25(2.1) FOUL(NWI) 16-10.25(1.2)           
 10 Jennifer Anderson         87 Inkster, MI           16-09.50   1.3     5.11m
     16-09.50(1.3) 16-08.25(2.4) FOUL(NWI)           
 11 Cynise Hylton             87 Kansas City, MO       16-09.25  -0.6     5.11m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-09.25(-0.6) 16-06.50(1.1)           
 12 Alexis Wingate            86 Houston, TX           16-07.50  -0.9     5.06m
     16-07.50(-0.9) FOUL(NWI) 16-05(0.5)           
 13 Ashley Harris             85 St. Louis, MO         16-06.75   2.7     5.04m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 16-06.75(2.7)           
 14 Marinda Allen             87 Riverdale, GA         16-06.00  -0.8     5.02m
     16-03.25(-1.2) 16-06(-0.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 15 Brittany Laster           87 Austin, TX            16-05.00  -1.2     5.00m
     16-05(-1.2) 15-02.75(-1.3) 16-01.50(-0.0)           
 16 Maia Pearson              87 Madison, WI           16-04.25  -1.5     4.98m
     16-04.25(-1.5) FOUL(NWI) 16-01.25(-0.9)           
 17 Carmia Carroll            86 Baton Rouge, LA       16-03.75  -0.4     4.97m
     16-03.75(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 16-00(-0.0)           
 18 Anne Carlson              87 Vermillion, SD        16-03.50  -0.8     4.96m
     12-07.50(-1.1) 16-03.50(-0.8) 15-06.25(-0.0)           
 19 Kristina Kline            86 New Cumberland, PA    16-02.25  -1.2     4.93m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-02.25(-1.2) 15-01(-1.4)           
 19 Donnelle Spencer          87 Dallas, TX            16-02.25   3.5     4.93m
     15-09.75(-1.1) 16-02.25(3.5) 16-00(-1.7)           
 21 Mallory Peck              87 Sioux Falls, SD       15-07.75  -1.2     4.76m
     13-01.75(-1.5) 15-07.75(-1.2) 15-00(-1.5)           
 22 Lynda Whitfield           86 Philadelphia, PA      15-05.25  -0.6     4.70m
     14-04.50(-0.9) 15-01.25(-0.7) 15-05.25(-0.6)           
 23 Aundi Lynch               86 Charlotte, NC         15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m
     15-01(-0.0) 13-01(-1.5) 14-08.25(0.6)           
 24 Nikkia Stackhouse         87 Baltimore, MD         15-00.50  -1.3     4.58m
     14-08.50(-0.6) 15-00.50(-1.3) 14-07.25(-0.9)           
 25 Julie Kleist              86 Hales Corners, WI     14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m
     14-08.50(-1.9) 14-01.75(-1.0) 14-11(-0.0)           
 26 Stacy Gould               86 Sioux Falls, SD       14-10.00  -0.6     4.52m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 14-10(-0.6)           
 27 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-07.75  -1.4     4.46m
     14-07.75(-1.4) 14-06.25(-1.0) FOUL(NWI)           
 28 Natasha Dixon             87 Pittsford, NY         14-03.75  -0.7     4.36m
     13-09.50(-0.4) 13-11.25(-0.5) 14-03.75(-0.7)           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffin McCarter          97 Copperas Cove, TX        14.51Q -1.2  5
  2 Percy Martin              96 Dumfries, VA             14.67Q -1.7  2
  3 Montrez Johnson           96 Decatur, GA              14.71Q -2.2  6
  4 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, T           14.74Q -0.7  4
  5 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO            15.00Q -2.2  1
  6 James Folston             96 Lithonia, GA             15.26Q -2.6  3
  7 Ramon Simmons             96 Springdale, MD           14.76Q -0.7  4
  8 Auston Banks              96 Chattanooga, TN          15.06Q -1.7  2
  9 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            15.19Q -2.2  1
 10 Dwayne Eugene             96 Marrero, PA              15.29Q -2.2  6
 11 Joshua Kerr               96 Okc, OK                  15.39Q -1.2  5
 12 Marcus Bullard            96 Holly Hill, FL           15.58Q -2.6  3
 13 Christian Irving          96 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       15.20Q -1.7  2
 14 Christain Coleman         96 Atlanta, GA              15.20Q -2.2  1
 15 Marc Raye-Redmond         96 Dayton, OH               15.25Q -0.7  4
 16 Austin James              96 West Bloomfield, MI      15.33Q -2.2  6
 17 Joel Tindall              96 Charlotte, NC            15.58Q -1.2  5
 18 Christopher Freeman       96 Windsor Mill, MD         16.05Q -2.6  3
 19 Jocquin Williams          96 Glen Burnie, MD          15.26q -1.7  2
 20 Malik Ellison             96 Voorhees, NJ             15.31q -0.7  4
 21 Tyler Burns               96 Wichita, KS              15.39q -1.7  2
 22 Joshua Liddell            96 Pine Bluff, AR           15.48q -2.2  6
 23 LeAndre May               96 Merrillville, IN         15.62q -1.2  5
 24 Ahmad Ivey                96 Gainesville, FL          15.81q -1.7  2
 25 Elijah Young              96 Des Moines, IA           15.86  -2.2  6
 26 Malique Ziegler           96 Des Moines, IA           15.87  -2.2  1
 27 Gregory White             96 Darby, PA                15.95  -2.2  1
 28 Shaheeed Hickman          96 Robbinsdale, MN          16.00  -1.2  5
 29 Aaron Rice                96 Southfield, MI           16.16  -0.7  4
 30 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            16.24  -0.7  4
 31 David Williams            96 Los Angeles, CA          16.25  -2.2  6
 32 Lamarr Jones              96 Dorchester, MA           16.25  -1.2  5
 33 Derrick Blackwelljr       96 Salisbury, NC            16.26  -1.2  5
 34 Bryce Huggins             97 Bakersfield, CA          16.31  -0.7  4
 35 Davion Reed               97 Omaha, NE                16.41  -2.2  1
 36 Alexander Lipscomb        96 Maben, MS                16.54  -1.7  2
 37 Cameron Gregory           96 Omaha, NE                16.68  -2.6  3
 38 Kristian Green            96 Uniondale, NY            16.79  -2.6  3
 39 Isiah Olave               96 San Diego, CA            16.86  -2.2  6
 40 RaMONTE Jackson           98 Vidalia, LA              17.11  -1.7  2
 41 Rashaund Jackson          97 Des Moines, IA           17.16  -2.2  1
 42 Blake Morgan              96 Radcliffe, IA            17.64  -2.6  3
 43 Jacob Benton              96 Holtville, CA            17.69  -0.7  4
 44 George Holloway           97 Omaha, NE                18.28  -2.2  1
 
Boys Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Gray                96 Inman, SC             22-08.75      6.92m
  2 Alexis Archie             97 Salisbury, NC         21-06.25      6.55m
  3 Reche Thomas              96 Vero Beach, FL        21-02.50      6.46m
  4 Uchechuk Ubabuikb         96 San Antonio, TX       21-01.75      6.44m
  5 Saul Uriegas              96 Uvalde, TX            20-06.75      6.26m
  6 Chance Young              96 Ft. Wayne, OH         20-06.25      6.25m
  7 Christian Forehand        96 Clermont, FL          20-05.00      6.22m
  8 Benjamin Williams         96 Salisbury, NC         20-02.00      6.14m
  9 Nolan Larkin              96 Augusta, KS           19-05.50      5.93m
 10 Joshua Moncure            96 Leawood, KS           19-05.00      5.91m
 11 Michael Lamparek          96 Fairfax, IA           19-02.00      5.84m
 12 Akino Martin              97 San Antonio, TX       19-01.00      5.81m
 13 Albert Murray             96 Waldorf, MD           19-00.00      5.79m
 14 Gunner New                96 Orange Grove, TX      18-09.50      5.72m
 15 Peyton Pollock            96 Crystal City, MO      18-07.50      5.67m
 16 Ramon Simmons             96 Springdale, MD        18-04.50      5.60m
 17 Meleek Thomas             96 Charlotte, NC         17-11.50      5.47m
 17 Sebastian Baugh           97 Pella, IA             17-11.50      5.47m
 19 Colton Miller             96 Wapakoneta, OH        16-07.00      5.05m
 20 Matthew Holcombe          96 Souderton, PA         15-08.00      4.77m
 21 Tabriz Bumpas             96 Blue Bell, PA         15-06.00      4.72m
 22 Wayne Crawford            96 Waldorf, MD           15-04.50      4.68m
 23 Justin Schneider          96 Clear Lake, IA        15-04.00      4.67m
 24 Denez Evans               96 Detroit, MI           14-06.00      4.41m
 25 Erickson Porte            96 Des Moines, IA        13-05.50      4.10m
 26 Joshua Schneider          97 Muskego, WI           13-05.00      4.08m
 27 Domond Batten             97 Detroit, MI           13-00.50      3.97m
 28 Devlyn Philson            97 Spartanburg, SC       11-01.50      3.39m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Yancey              95 Gary, IN                 14.00Q -3.9  5
  2 Tony Brown                95 Bryan, TX                14.02Q -2.7  1
  3 Denzel Sherrill           95 Pittsburgh, PA           14.18Q -2.0  3
  4 Braylon Dailey            95 Salisbury, NC            14.27Q -3.6  4
  5 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             14.27Q -2.4  6
  6 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            14.37Q -2.2  2
  7 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              14.28Q -3.6  4
  8 Berkley Edwards           95 Detroit, MI              14.43Q -2.0  3
  9 Brandon Smith             95 Philadelphia, PA         14.52Q -2.7  1
 10 Thomas Hawkins            95 Grandview, MO            14.53Q -3.9  5
 11 Lamont Murphy             95 Madison, WI              14.66Q -2.2  2
 12 Philip Johnson            95 Lathrup Vill, MI         14.73Q -2.4  6
 13 Daron Mitchell            95 Lithonia, GA             14.52Q -2.0  3
 14 Roman Hellems             95 Des Moines, IA           14.59Q -2.7  1
 15 Dominique Drayden         95 Desoto, TX               14.76Q -2.4  6
 16 Steve Brown               95 Grandview, MO            14.81Q -3.6  4
 17 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA             14.82Q -2.2  2
 18 David Wynn                95 Englewood, NJ            14.84Q -3.9  5
 19 Bijan Rhett               95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       14.57q -2.0  3
 20 Darius Tice               95 Miami, FL                14.79q -2.7  1
 21 Drexel Mosby              95 Randallstown, MD         14.82q -2.4  6
 22 Ricky Morgan              95 Ft. Belvoir, VA          14.86q -3.6  4
 23 Taivon Jacobs             95 Temple Hills, MD         14.87q -3.9  5
 24 Rashaan Gaulden           95 Nashville, TN            14.91q -2.2  2
 25 Deshaun Harris            95 Pittsford, NY            14.97  -2.2  2
 26 Trey Ervin                95 Kansas City, MO          15.09  -3.9  5
 27 Robert Davis III          95 Ellicott City, MD        15.33  -3.6  4
 28 Cardon Johnson            95 Newsport News, VA        15.36  -3.6  4
 29 Desmond VanArsdale        95 Waterloo, IA             15.44  -2.7  1
 30 Tyree Temple              95 Des Moines, IA           15.52  -2.0  3
 31 Bryce Sheard              95 Papillion, NE            15.69  -2.4  6
 32 Justin Rabon              95 Milwaukee, WI            15.76  -2.7  1
 33 Sydne Davis               95 Des Moines, IA           15.84  -2.0  3
 34 Walter Reed               95 New Orleans, LA          15.88  -3.6  4
 35 Cedric Shivers            95 Davenport, IA            15.92  -2.2  2
 36 Earl Johnson              95 Omaha, NE                16.10  -2.4  6
 37 Toney Littlejohn          95 Gaffney, SC              16.14  -2.0  3
 38 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ               16.15  -2.7  1
 39 Justin Reynolds           95 Riverside, CA            16.62  -2.2  2
 40 Robert Simmons, Jr.       95 Des Moines, IA           16.71  -3.9  5
 41 Caleb Evans               95 Omaha, NE                16.74  -3.9  5
 42 Xavier Lewis              95 Aurora, CO               17.74  -2.7  1
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Honorio Garza             95 Rio Grande City, TX   28-07.75      8.73m
  2 Grant Mercer              95 Ravenne, OH           27-05.00      8.35m
  3 Travis Mcgriff            95 Winston-Salem, NC     27-03.00      8.30m
  4 Dalton Cox                95 Aberdeen, SD          26-02.00      7.97m
  5 Tevin Wilson              95 Beeville, CO          26-01.50      7.96m
  6 Tyler Santellana          95 Victoria, TX          26-00.50      7.93m
  7 Kai Wilkinson             95 Upper Marlboro, MD    25-09.00      7.84m
  8 Eric Bennett              95 Lima, OH              24-10.50      7.58m
  9 Steven Loving             95 Baltimore, MD         23-05.00      7.13m
 10 Julius Bennett            95 Ocoee, FL             23-03.50      7.09m
 11 Javarious Hargrove        95 Orlando, TX           22-06.00      6.85m
 12 Tyler Vaughn              95 Decatur, GA           22-01.00      6.73m
 13 Tanner Stepp              95 Knoxville, TN         21-10.75      6.67m
 14 Kenny Boyer               95 Orlando, FL           21-10.00      6.65m
 15 Xavier Lewis              95 Aurora, CO            21-09.75      6.64m
 16 Tevin Floyd               95 Tallahassee, FL       21-08.00      6.60m
 17 Jahvonta Mason            95 University City, MO   21-06.50      6.56m
 18 William Dougherty         95 Moville, IA           21-00.75      6.41m
 19 Shaquille Wells           95 Des Moines, IA        20-07.75      6.29m
 20 Sergio Rodriguez          95 Elgin, IL             20-07.50      6.28m
 21 Marvin McMillan           95 Gastonia, NC          20-03.75      6.19m
 22 Jamarri Shah              95 Charlotte, NC         20-01.00      6.12m
 23 Jeffrey Murphy            95 Hampton, GA           19-10.00      6.04m
 24 Tre Carrasco              95 Victoria, KS          18-04.50      5.60m
 25 Cody Hopkins              95 Marquette, KS         18-04.00      5.58m
 26 James Mullmann            95 North Wales, PA       16-10.00      5.13m
 27 Corey Castillo            95 Vinton, LA             9-01.00      2.76m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            13.38Q -2.8  7
  2 Malcolm Brown             94 Tulsa, OK                13.70Q -3.2  1
  3 Michael Price             94 Oxon Hill, MD            13.73Q -1.9  2
  4 Nicholas Drake            94 Nashville, TN            13.85Q -1.5  4
  5 Aaron Tindall             94 Charlotte, NC            13.88Q -2.1  6
  6 Ian Miles                 94 Catonsville, MD          13.93Q -2.9  5
  7 Jaelen Strong-Rankin      94 Philadelphia, PA         13.96Q -2.6  3
  8 Trae Parker               94 Southfield, MI           13.76Q -3.2  1
  9 Jamar Sims                94 Decatur, GA              13.85Q -1.9  2
 10 Jeffrey Aririguzo         94 Southsield, MI           13.89Q -1.5  4
 11 Jordan Harper             94 Fort Meade, MD           13.97Q -2.6  3
 12 Shakeem Copeland          94 Dale City, VA            13.99Q -2.1  6
 13 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ           14.01Q -2.9  5
 14 Demarcus Sanders          94 Dallas, TX               14.29Q -2.8  7
 15 Chai Smith                94 Killeen, TX              14.12Q -1.9  2
 16 Derrington Abnar          94 Tallahassee, FL          14.22Q -3.2  1
 17 Bradon Smith              94 Wichita, KS              14.24Q -2.1  6
 18 Basil Rogers              94 Little Rock, AR          14.24Q -1.5  4
 19 Charles Carr              94 Woodbridge, VA           14.30Q -2.9  5
 20 Devon Williams            94 Kennesaw, GA             14.34Q -2.6  3
 21 Corban Collins            94 High Point, NC           14.44Q -2.8  7
 22 Trey Blanchard            94 Richfield, MN            14.25q -1.9  2
 23 Tynelle Brown             94 Willingboro Trac         14.26q -1.9  2
 24 Arman Hall                94 Pembroke Pine, FL        14.31q -1.5  4
 25 Brandon Threats           94 Milwaukee, WI            14.34  -1.9  2
 26 Marcus Giannini           94 Houston, TX              14.34  -2.1  6
 27 Devin Fuller              94 Norwood, NJ              14.49  -2.8  7
 28 Brandon Owens             94 St. Louis, MO            14.54  -3.2  1
 29 Shamir Dozier             94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.56  -2.8  7
 30 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX               14.71  -2.9  5
 31 Tyron Beck                94 Marrero, LA              14.73  -2.9  5
 32 Raytomar Stewart          94 Peekskill, NY            14.77  -2.6  3
 33 Khalfani Muhammad         94 Inglewood, CA            14.77  -2.1  6
 34 Desmond Jones             94 Miami, FL                14.79  -2.8  7
 35 Darrin Baker              94 Omaha, NE                14.83  -3.2  1
 36 Jay Roberson              94 Belleville, MI           14.84  -2.6  3
 37 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          14.90  -3.2  1
 38 Darryl Dixon              94 Englewood, NJ            14.92  -1.5  4
 39 Tyler White               94 Milwaukee, WI            15.04  -2.9  5
 40 Cory Keller               94 New Orleans, LA          15.05  -2.9  5
 41 Winston Huff              94 Denver, CO               15.17  -2.8  7
 42 Kenneth Myatt             94 Milwaukee, WI            15.28  -2.1  6
 43 Dalton Franken            94 Atlantic, IA             15.40  -1.5  4
 44 Blake Spotts              94 Nora Springs, IA         15.40  -2.6  3
 45 Christopher Watts         94 Bettendorf, IA           15.56  -2.1  6
 46 Colton Bingaman           94 Des Moines, IA           16.36  -1.9  2
 47 Joey Meyer                94 Slippery Rock, PA        16.79  -3.2  1
 48 Calvin Utt                94 Bloomfield, IA           16.87  -3.2  1
 49 Jamari Cuffee             94 Omaha, NE                17.01  -2.6  3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walter Williams           93 Detroit, MI              12.26Q -1.9  6
  2 Tevin Williams            93 Miramar, FL              12.99Q -3.3  4
  3 Brandon Taylor            93 Knoxville, TN            13.19Q -1.1  2
  4 Austin Rickard            93 Allen, TX                13.26Q -3.2  1
  5 Adonis Saunders           93 Lenexa, KS               13.35Q -1.6  3
  6 Nicholas Parks            93 Lithonia, GA             13.55Q -4.8  5
  7 Cameron Vines             93 Columbus, OH             13.01Q -3.3  4
  8 Jadarius West             93 Forest Park, GA          13.31Q -3.2  1
  9 Christian Young           93 Hammond, IN              13.48Q -1.1  2
 10 Cortez Cooper             93 St. Louis, MO            13.50Q -1.6  3
 11 Stanley Broaden           93 Wilmington, NC           13.50Q -1.9  6
 12 Breshad Perriman          93 Plantation, FL           13.72Q -4.8  5
 13 Trey Lewis                93 Des Moines, IA           13.51Q -1.9  6
 14 Joe Crowe                 93 Houston, TX              13.52Q -1.6  3
 15 Lamont Davis              93 Philadelphia, PA         13.60Q -1.1  2
 16 Jared Baker               93 Los Angeles, IL          13.67Q -3.2  1
 17 John Edwards              93 St. Louis, MO            13.75Q -3.3  4
 18 James Harrington          93 Cedar Falls, IA          13.77Q -4.8  5
 19 Jevon Watson              93 Forest Park, GA          13.52q -1.6  3
 20 Jaquail Haskins           93 Killeen, TX              13.53q -1.9  6
 21 Bryant Farmer             93 Killeen, TX              13.66q -1.9  6
 22 Kaleb VanCleave           93 Des Moines, IA           13.67q -1.1  2
 23 LeVern Jacobs III         93 Temple Hills, MD         13.83q -1.9  6
 24 Victor Blackwell          93 Cerritos, CA             13.86q -4.8  5
 25 Gerald Pace               93 Marietta, IL             13.92  -1.1  2
 26 Lawrence Rabon            93 Milwaukee, WI            14.04  -1.9  6
 27 Ajani Kingslow            93 Midlothian, VA           14.06  -3.2  1
 28 Andrew King               93 Laurel, MD               14.17  -1.6  3
 29 Anthony Rice              93 Southfield, MI           14.31  -1.6  3
 30 Jake Gainey               93 Winston-Salem, NC        14.37  -3.3  4
 31 Adrian Thomas             93 Camden, NJ               14.48  -1.6  3
 32 Rassan Johnson            93 Ft Washington, MD        14.49  -3.2  1
 33 Ryan Pitter               93 Westbury, NY             14.56  -1.1  2
 34 Demetrius Brazzle         93 Madison, WI              14.59  -3.3  4
 35 Cameron Bailey            93 Des Moines, IA           14.64  -3.3  4
 36 Laquan Newell             93 Milwaukee, WI            14.66  -4.8  5
 37 Isaac Newsome             93 Des Moines, IA           14.76  -1.1  2
 38 Ivan Miller               93 Omaha, NE                14.99  -4.8  5
 39 Joe Koger                 93 Des Moines, IA           15.08  -3.2  1
 40 Drew Nielsen              93 Imogene, IA              15.26  -3.2  1
 41 Rouan Crawford            93 Cambria Heights, NY      15.42  -1.6  3
 42 Josuf Robinson            93 Omaha, NE                15.50  -3.3  4
 43 Adrian Singletary         93 Neptune, NJ              15.69  -3.3  4
 44 Daniel Greer              93 Jamestown, NC            19.21  -3.2  1
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joshua Jenkins            93 Lithonia, GA          10:27.11 
  2 Dustin Hobaugh            93 League City, TX       10:33.32 
  3 Shaine Kirtright          93 Draper, UT            10:37.20 
  4 John Taylor Park          93 League City, TX       10:46.70 
  5 Franklin Mason            93 Washington, DC        10:49.31 
  6 Lucian Blaschke           93 Houston, TX           10:52.45 
  7 Anthony Andrews           93 Paterson, NJ          11:00.35 
  8 Marshall Anderson         93 Papillion, NE         11:04.13 
  9 Sampson Pettit            93 Naples, MO            11:11.73 
 10 Abraham Wilson            93 Pensacola, FL         11:11.89 
 11 Brett Carter              93 Marietta, GA          11:14.37 
 12 Payton Anderson           93 Papillion, NE         11:17.26 
 13 Jonathan Isaac            93 Derby, KS             11:24.18 
 14 Kyle Walter               93 Knoxville, TN         11:25.43 
 15 Christopher Greer         93 Memphis, T            11:34.19 
 16 Joey Garcia               93 Weslaco, TX           11:34.53 
 17 Eric Gibbs                93 Decatur, IL           11:34.80 
 18 Jarrett Strode            93 St. Charles, MO       11:43.49 
 19 Carter Alldredge          93 Fresno, CA            11:43.89 
 20 Christian Lopez           93 El Centro, CA         11:45.30 
 21 Jon Dziewior              93 South Elgin, IL       11:47.18 
 22 Christian Harrison        93 Springdale, MD        11:56.68 
 23 Trey Henry                93 Siloam Springs, AR    11:56.96 
 24 Michael Melendez          93 Milton, FL            11:59.94 
 25 Nicholas Tripp            93 Detroit, MI           12:20.62 
 26 Christopher McElroy       93 Kingsport, TN         12:20.96 
 27 Charles Brown             93 Wilmington, NC        12:29.34 
 28 Andy Howell               93 Overland Park, KS     12:33.13 
 29 Austin Roberts            93 Bloomfield, IA        13:49.65 
 30 Kyle Passmore             93 Monkton, MD           14:13.96 
 31 Elijah Billings           93 Villa Rica, GA        15:07.68 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Broaden           93 Wilmington, NC         5-01.00      1.54m
  2 Andre' Davis              93 Neptune, NJ            4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Daymond Gardner           93 Red Oak, KY            4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Andre Smith               93 Austin, TX             4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Dion Kimbrough            93 Ft. Wayne, IN         J4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Jerinomo Smith            93 Portsmouth, VA        J4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Shai Carpenter            93 Greenville, SC        J4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Dean Jordan               93 Bloomington, IL        4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Joel Struckhoff           93 Kensington, KS        J4-04.00      1.32m
 10 Nelson Pinkstaff          93 Knoxville, TN         J4-04.00      1.32m
 11 Trevor Dixon              93 Hamilton, MO          J4-04.00      1.32m
 12 Tai Gadison               93 Leander, TX            4-02.00      1.27m
 12 Gordon McDonough          93 Croydon, PA            4-02.00      1.27m
 12 Derek Simpson Carr        93 Des Moines, IA         4-02.00      1.27m
 12 Jarred Bergeron           93 Independence, LA       4-02.00      1.27m
 12 Major Jackson             93 Kansas City, MO        4-02.00      1.27m
 17 Antonio Clark             93 Orlando, TX            4-00.00      1.21m
 17 Terrence Floyd            93 Boynton Beach, FL      4-00.00      1.21m
 17 Dalton Ferch              93 State Center, IA       4-00.00      1.21m
 17 Takeem Andrews            93 Decatur, GA            4-00.00      1.21m
 17 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia, MD           4-00.00      1.21m
 22 Justin Stewart            93 Newport News, VA       3-10.00      1.16m
 22 Robert Wright, Jr         93 Yeadon Delco Tra       3-10.00      1.16m
 24 Kendall Stewart           93 High Point, NC         3-08.00      1.11m
 25 Nigel Crawley             93 Ft Washington, MD      3-06.00      1.06m
 25 Kalan Reed                93 Memphis, TN            3-06.00      1.06m
 25 Christian Lopez           93 El Centro, CA          3-06.00      1.06m
 
Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Alejandro Garza           93 Rio Grande, TX          102-06     31.24m
  2 Cody Horstman             93 Vero Beach, FL           87-10     26.77m
  3 Osaki Bilaye-Benibo       93 Corpus Christi, IA       83-09     25.52m
  4 Jake Kennedy              93 Fresno, TX               82-10     25.24m
  5 Tommy Lias                93 Austin, TX               82-09     25.22m
  6 Alec Scarborough          93 Red Oak, IA              74-03     22.63m
  7 Cody Lieberman            93 Tahoe City, CA           73-07     22.42m
  8 Ian Brau                  93 Turon, NV                72-07     22.12m
  9 Patrick Burmester         93 DeWitt, IA               72-04     22.04m
 10 Chatman Tucker            93 Forrest City, AR         70-10     21.59m
 11 Alexander Beideck         93 Omaha, NE                68-09     20.95m
 12 Solomon Normore           93 Wichita, KS              68-03     20.80m
 13 B J MC Coy                93 Villa Rica, GA           67-07     20.59m
 14 Irvin Smith               93 St. Louis, MO            67-04     20.52m
 15 Vincent Douglas, Jr       93 Mt. Laurel, NJ           67-01     20.44m
 16 Nathaniel Lloyd           93 Norfolk, VA              64-05     19.63m
 17 Devon Rowen               93 Prospect, KY             64-02     19.55m
 18 Elijah Billings           93 Villa Rica, GA           63-01     19.22m
 19 Darian Cooper             93 Taylor, MI               61-01     18.61m
 20 Demetrius Green           93 Knoxville, TN            58-08     17.88m
 20 Alex Demuth               93 Sartell, MN              58-08     17.88m
 22 Jordan Thomas             93 Lima, OH                 57-10     17.62m
 23 Xavier Crosby             93 Charleston, WV           57-05     17.50m
 24 Peter Collins             93 Columbia, MD             57-03     17.44m
 25 Rashaad Graham            93 Smyrna, GA               56-00     17.06m
 26 Brett Hall                93 Grinnell, IA             55-10     17.01m
 27 John Heim                 93 Marlton, NJ              54-05     16.58m
 28 Nekendra Davis            93 Charlotte, NC            54-04     16.56m
 29 Derrick Mora              93 Inver Grove Heights      53-11     16.43m
 30 Tyler Logan               93 UpperMarlboro, MD        50-01     15.26m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Malena                92 Dallas, TX               12.12Q +0.0  1
  2 Domonique Patterson       92 Dallas, TX               12.25Q -1.2  4
  3 Elvin Rowley              92 Baton Rouge, LA          12.48Q -2.2  5
  4 Robert Kilgore-Parker     92 Charlotte, NC            12.61Q -3.1  3
  5 Darryl Marlow             92 Smyrna, GA               12.80Q -2.3  6
  6 Tobyus Simmons            92 Chattanooga, TN          13.05Q -1.7  2
  7 Lindsay Anderson          92 Peoria, IL               12.53Q -2.2  5
  8 Calvin Cole               92 Boynton Beach, FL        12.93Q -3.1  3
  9 Calvin Hunter             92 Charlotte, NC            13.02Q -1.2  4
 10 Darrell Wesh              92 Virginia Beach, VA       13.05Q -2.3  6
 11 Dior Mathis               92 Detroit, MI              13.05Q +0.0  1
 12 Brandon Jackson           92 St. Louis, MO            13.16Q -1.7  2
 13 Willie Ward               92 Lawton, OK               13.11Q -1.2  4
 14 DeShawn Willis            92 Des Moines, IA           13.13Q +0.0  1
 15 Derrik Williams           92 Norristown, PA           13.13Q -2.3  6
 16 Hugh Graham               92 Miami, FL                13.26Q -2.2  5
 17 Kendall Anderson          92 Omaha, NE                13.35Q -3.1  3
 18 Demarius Matthews         92 Atlanta, GA              13.37Q -1.7  2
 19 Darius Williams           92 Charlotte, NC            13.16q +0.0  1
 20 Marquis Noble             92 Gainesville, FL          13.40q -1.7  2
 21 LaQua Mayes               92 Wichita, KS              13.41q -1.7  2
 22 Donald Kelly              92 Robbinsdale, MN          13.43q -1.2  4
 23 Mitchell Pearson          92 Madison, WI              13.52q +0.0  1
 24 William Hooks             92 Southfield, MI           13.61q -3.1  3
 25 Taylor Huseman            92 Manson, IA               13.62  -1.2  4
 26 Nathaniel Wilkins         92 Wichita, KS              13.78  -2.2  5
 27 Jordan Pridgen            92 Baltimore, MD            13.86  -1.2  4
 28 Radell Nared              92 Omaha, NE                13.86  -2.3  6
 29 William Tucker            92 Oxon Hill, MD            13.90  -2.3  6
 30 Thomas Hodges             92 Omaha, NE                14.01  -2.3  6
 31 Harrison Barnes           92 Ames, IA                 14.10  -1.7  2
 32 Morocco Ballard           92 Minneapolis, MN          14.29  -2.2  5
 33 Barrington Mitchell       92 Westbury, NY             14.40  +0.0  1
 34 Damon Ollison             92 Waldorf, MD              14.54  -3.1  3
 35 Andrew Cephas             92 Clinton, M               14.59  -1.7  2
 36 Tate Yates                92 Des Moines, IA           14.73  -3.1  3
 37 Jackie Moore              92 Muscatine, IA            15.05  -2.3  6
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Salim Corbin              92 Paterson, NJ          10:10.92 
  2 James Langford            92 Pleasanton, CA        10:21.97 
  3 Sterling Spencer          92 Shawnee, KS           10:27.87 
  4 Steven Fisher             92 Flanders, NJ          10:29.08 
  5 James Farris              92 Lincoln, KS           10:30.57 
  6 Curtis Williams           92 Arlington, TX         10:31.58 
  7 Roger Klein               92 Streamwood, IL        10:32.27 
  8 Sekou Vaughn              92 Charlotte, NC         10:40.58 
  9 Harold Lamour             92 Oak Lane Youth A      10:44.02 
 10 Paul Lewis                92 Albion, MI            10:47.49 
 11 Andreas Vigil             92 Littleton, CO         10:50.52 
 12 Wesley Packard            92 Siloam Springs, AR    10:53.45 
 13 James Stevenson           92 Lansdale, PA          10:56.11 
 14 Michael Ritter            92 Memphis, TN           10:59.63 
 15 Peter Fricke              92 Pensacola, FL         11:00.17 
 16 Troy Hill                 92 Detroit, MI           11:03.50 
 17 Jesse Mathews             92 O'Fallon, MO          11:05.66 
 18 Nick Carberry             92 Dickerson, MD         11:10.03 
 19 Justin Rowland            92 Sanantonio, TX        11:16.28 
 20 Stefan Schluter           92 Meraux, CO            11:25.35 
 21 Anthony Huff              92 Washington, DC        11:29.29 
 22 Troy Brown                92 Nort Brunswick, NJ    11:29.95 
 23 Ryan Elizalde             92 Laredo, TX            11:31.52 
 24 Dan Wells                 92 Danville, IL          11:31.62 
 25 Jordan Steiner            92 Pembroke Pine, FL     11:39.57 
 26 Francisco Lopez           92 El Centro, CA         11:41.40 
 27 Dejontae Thomas           92 Lauderdale Lakes, F   11:47.05 
 28 Brian Dixon               92 Kendall Park, NJ      11:55.29 
 29 Zach Perdun               92 Simpsonville, SC      12:05.89 
 30 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica, GA        12:37.75 
 31 Corey Thompson            92 Ames, IA              12:44.67 
 32 Dylan Alexander           92 Corpus Christi, TX    12:53.15 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Peoria, IL             5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL         5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Trace Norfleet            92 Kansas City, MO       J5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Greg Coble                92 Poplar Bluff, MO      J5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Nick Coulter              92 Maplewood, NV          4-10.00      1.47m
  6 Ian Donovan Johnson       92 Killeen, TX           J4-10.00      1.47m
  7 Adam Hebert               92 Indian Trail, NC       4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Jeffrey Howell            92 Overland Park, KS     J4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Aaron Tribble             92 Gastonia, NC          J4-08.00      1.42m
 10 Tyler Jensen              92 Polk City, IA         J4-08.00      1.42m
 11 Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora, IL            J4-08.00      1.42m
 12 Justin Njoroge            92 Mohegan Lake, NY       4-06.00      1.37m
 12 George Jones              92 Mathis, TX             4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Aaron Robben              92 Garden Plain Tra       4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Stephen Smith             92 McMurray, PA           4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Tyler Drew                92 Bowie, MD              4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Saquon Moody              92 Chesapeake, VA         4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m
 12 Denard Lucas              92 Ocoee, FL              4-06.00      1.37m
 20 Shavon Stoves             92 Hinesville, GA         4-02.00      1.27m
 20 Earnest Hills             92 Tallahassee, FL        4-02.00      1.27m
 20 Darin Allen               92 Harvey, LA             4-02.00      1.27m
 23 Sean Krachun              92 Marlton, NJ            4-00.00      1.21m
 23 Nicholas Troche           92 Peekskill, NY          4-00.00      1.21m
 23 Lincoln Vorba             92 Mason City, IA         4-00.00      1.21m
 23 Cody Newsom               92 Unionville, TN         4-00.00      1.21m
 27 Julian Sinlgletary        92 Neptune, NJ            3-10.00      1.16m
 27 Travis Marsh              92 Ankeny, IA             3-10.00      1.16m
 27 Cory Blake                92 Frederick, MD          3-10.00      1.16m
 27 Payton Campbell           92 Bloomington, IL        3-10.00      1.16m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camerron Cheatham         90 Kalamazoo, MI            11.44Q -1.7  4
  2 Bryce Sherman             90 Winston-Salem, NC        11.54Q -1.1  6
  3 Johnathan Johnson         91 Port Allen, LA           11.58Q -1.6  2
  4 Dareem David              91 Glenside, PA             11.59Q -2.2  5
  5 Justin Dalco              90 Liberty, TX              11.64Q -2.0  1
  6 Jason Hampton             91 Concord, NC              11.71Q -1.8  3
  7 Christopher Rainey        90 St. Louis, MO            11.73Q -2.2  5
  8 Derwin Hall               90 Blue Springs, MO         11.77Q -1.6  2
  9 Rynell Parson             90 San Antonio, TX          11.80Q -1.7  4
 10 Edwin Baker               91 Detroit, MI              11.87Q -2.0  1
 11 Julian Batts              90 Kansas City, KS          12.07Q -1.8  3
 12 Michael Aiken             90 Oak Ridge, TN            12.13Q -1.1  6
 13 Lamar Vernon              90 Miramar, FL              11.91Q -2.0  1
 14 Ernest Cooper             90 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.03Q -2.2  5
 15 Kentorrous Robey          90 Charleston, MS           12.04Q -1.7  4
 16 Drayton Allen-Calhoun     91 Clarkston, GA            12.07Q -1.6  2
 17 Terrance Mitto            90 Westbury, NY             12.09Q -1.8  3
 18 Terrell LaMay             90 Des Moines, IA           12.27Q -1.1  6
 19 Devon Wilkie              90 New Castle, DE           12.19q -2.2  5
 20 Bryant Giles              91 Omaha, NE                12.29q -2.0  1
 21 Sam Taylor                90 Okc, OK                  12.36q -1.1  6
 22 Darius Jones              90 Ft. Washington, MD       12.38q -1.7  4
 23 Cen'trell Minter          90 Milwaukee, WI            12.40q -1.1  6
 24 Darian Peer               90 Davenport, IA            12.43q -1.8  3
 25 Darren McKoy              90 Baltimore, MD            12.45  -2.0  1
 26 Brenton Bradford          90 Omaha, NE                12.46  -1.7  4
 27 Julian Jones              90 Omaha, NE                12.53  -1.6  2
 28 Jarron Sexton             90 San Diego, CA            12.56  -1.8  3
 29 Travon Castile Smaller    90 St. Paul, MN             12.60  -1.7  4
 30 Dorian Wells              90 Monrovia, CA             12.66  -1.8  3
 31 Dalton Cissell            90 Shepherdsville, KY       12.70  -1.1  6
 32 Grant Mayfield            90 Des Moines, IA           12.86  -1.6  2
 33 Drake Ferch               91 State Center, IA         13.11  -1.6  2
 34 Blake White               90 Davenport, IA            13.13  -1.6  2
 35 Justin Avery              90 Severn, MD               13.17  -2.2  5
 36 Terdaryle Page  II        91 Pittsford, NY            13.26  -2.0  1
 37 Jacob Payne               91 Red Oak, IA              13.65  -1.8  3
 38 Antonio Nunnally          90 Davenport, IA            13.66  -2.0  1
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 William Cosby             90 Jonesboro, GA          2:01.66Q
  2 Oscar Ramirez             90 Eagle Pass, TX         2:02.64Q
  3 Howard Shepard            91 Dallas, TX             2:03.74Q
  4 Brandon McCord            90 St. Louis, MO          2:04.94Q
  5 Sam Mutschler             90 Muskego, WI            2:07.30Q
  6 Herman Brown              90 Knoxville, TN          2:05.04q
  7 Darryl Collins            90 Lithonia, GA           2:07.41q
  8 Jodale Burkley            91 Dallas, TX             2:07.56q
  9 Adrien Bouyer             90 Battle Creek, MI       2:08.41 
 10 Brady Jacobs              90 Parkville, MO          2:08.57 
 11 Desmond Wiggins           90 Charlotte, NC          2:09.62 
 12 Chad Rogers               90 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:10.02 
 13 Matthew Sonnenfeldt       90 Knoxville, TN          2:10.37 
 14 Venson White              90 Wharton, TX            2:10.50 
 15 Jordan Frazier            90 Hampton, GA            2:11.52 
 16 Markus Cocroft            91 Aurora, IL             2:11.66 
 17 Stephen Brady             90 Tallahassee, FL        2:11.84 
 18 John Blackmon             90 Akron, OH              2:11.97 
 19 Sadiki White              91 East Brunswick, NJ     2:12.48 
 20 Joseph DiEmidio           90 Ridley Park, PA        2:12.64 
 21 Jordan Bryant             90 Conway, AR             2:13.54 
 22 Dray Vannoy               90 Winston-Salem, NC      2:13.82 
 23 Peter Schoneberg          90 Des Moines, IA         2:13.85 
 24 Michael Virgo             90 Overland Park, KS      2:14.98 
 25 Charles Flewellen         90 Smyrna, GA             2:15.37 
 26 Tywan Brooks              90 Wilmington, DE         2:15.58 
 27 Aaron Conaway             90 Woodstock, MD          2:16.13 
 28 Andrew Sorge              90 West Des Moines, IA    2:16.18 
 29 Sean Wiggan               90 Aurora, IL             2:16.65 
 30 Andrew Blackmon           91 Pittsburgh, PA         2:17.17 
 31 Dan Gerlock               91 Centennial, CO         2:17.81 
 32 Michael Shoates           90 Newsport News, VA      2:17.99 
 33 Hamadi Price              90 Piscataway, FL         2:18.19 
 34 Steven Landreth           90 Bel Air, MD            2:18.61 
 35 Ross Lorber               91 Waukee, IA             2:19.47 
 36 Derrick Armstrong         91 Cambris Heights, NY    2:20.80 
 37 Ethan Grant               91 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:21.04 
 38 Jevon Statom              90 Washingon, DC          2:21.17 
 39 Eddie Brown               90 Baton Rouge, LA        2:26.35 
 40 Patrick Murphy            90 Inver Grove Heights    2:26.51 
 41 Casey Carlson             90 Vermillion, SD         2:28.10 
 42 Jamal Forrest             91 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:28.59 
 43 Daniel McCoy              90 Ankeny, IA             2:30.09 
 44 Braden Gaal               91 Washington, IA         2:35.00 
 45 Antwan Hollie             90 Minneapolis, MN        2:50.60 
 -- Anthony Phillips          91 Gretna, PA                 DNF 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kadeen Morgan             90 Wharton, TX              25.62Q -2.4  4
  2 Ira Moore                 90 Lansing, MI              25.87Q -1.8  1
  3 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami, FL                26.14Q -1.4  2
  4 Marchello Sinkfield       90 Atlanta, GA              26.54Q -3.1  3
  5 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR          26.63Q -4.6  5
  6 Andre' McDonald           90 Kansas City, MO          26.65q -1.4  2
  7 Troy Vital                90 Copperas Cove, TX        26.75q -1.4  2
  8 Jordan Harris             90 Philadelphia, PA         26.96q -3.1  3
  9 Justin Crawford           91 Gastonia, NC             27.23  -1.8  1
 10 James Curry               90 Nashville, TN            27.25  -4.6  5
 11 Baron Brown               90 Lithonia, GA             27.33  -1.4  2
 12 Xavier Haizlip            90 High Point, NC           27.37  -3.1  3
 13 Matthew Brinkley          90 Hanover, NC              27.40  -1.4  2
 14 Nicco Lamb                90 Midland, MI              27.59  -1.8  1
 15 Aaron Conaway             90 Woodstock, MD            27.78  -1.8  1
 16 Tevin Bryant              90 Tallahassee, FL          27.81  -2.4  4
 17 Brandon Coffel            90 Cleveland, TN            28.07  -2.4  4
 18 Jontrell Gray             90 New Orleans, LA          28.16  -4.6  5
 19 Kenneth McClain III       90 Jacksonville, FL         28.24  -4.6  5
 20 Kyron Kitchen             90 Kansas City, MO          28.25  -2.4  4
 21 Dorian Wells              90 Monrovia, CA             28.46  -1.8  1
 22 Tyler Clark               90 Ames, IA                 28.65  -2.4  4
 23 Tajha Alston              90 Peoria, IL               28.86  -4.6  5
 24 Johnathan Collins         90 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.98  -3.1  3
 25 Winston Walker            90 Westwego, LA             30.34  -3.1  3
 26 Ivan Crump                90 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.73  -1.4  2
 27 Antwan Hollie             90 Minneapolis, MN          30.88  -4.6  5
 28 Martell Land              91 Camden, NJ               32.31  -2.4  4
 29 Kurt Flood                91 Cumming, IA              32.98  -1.4  2
 30 Tristan Ernest            91 Peeskill, NY             33.45  -2.4  4
 31 Anthony Warren            91 Minneapolis, MN          34.95  -3.1  3
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar Vernon              90 Miramar, FL           21-09.75   1.8     6.64m
     21-09.75(1.8) 19-08.25(-3.0) 21-03.50(1.8) 20-05(2.2) FOUL(NWI) 20-08.25(1.5)
  2 Ken Franklin              90 Universty Park, IL    21-02.50   4.0     6.46m
     FOUL(NWI) 19-08.75(-1.2) 20-09.50(3.4) FOUL(NWI) 20-09.25(3.1) 21-02.50(4.0)
  3 Tevin Bryant              90 Tallahassee, FL       20-02.00   2.3     6.14m
     17-10.50(-1.2) 19-08.25(2.0) 17-01(0.5) 19-02.25(3.0) 20-02(2.3) 19-08.50(4.4)
  4 Andre' McDonald           90 Kansas City, MO       19-09.75   1.3     6.03m
     18-05.75(-0.5) 19-04.25(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) 19-09.75(1.3) 18-11(1.8) 18-10.50(2.0)
  5 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR       19-09.50   1.3     6.03m
     FOUL(NWI) 19-09.50(1.3) 19-07.75(1.0) 19-08(2.1) FOUL(NWI) 18-08.50(1.7)
  6 Christopher Rainey        90 St. Louis, MO         19-04.50   2.0     5.90m
     FOUL(NWI) 19-03(1.2) 17-04(-0.7) 18-10.25(1.9) 16-05(2.4) 19-04.50(2.0)
  7 Craig Williams            91 Charlotte, NC         19-03.25   3.1     5.87m
     17-07.75(-0.9) 18-11.25(-1.4) 18-04.25(-0.9) 17-08.75(1.1) 19-03.25(3.1) 19-01.75(1.3)
  8 Adrian Crudup             90 Round Rock, TX        18-06.50   1.4     5.65m
     16-07.75(-1.2) 18-06.50(1.4) 17-10.50(-0.7) FOUL(NWI) 12-10.25(4.3) 18-01(1.1)
  9 Emerald Gillett           90 Lima, OH              18-05.00   1.0     5.61m
     11-09(-0.7) 18-05(1.0) 12-09.25(-2.2)           
 10 Shawn David               91 Glenside, PA          18-03.25  -0.6     5.56m
     FOUL(NWI) 18-03.25(-0.6) 17-08(0.5)           
 11 Rodney Guzman             90 Devine, TX            18-01.75  -0.5     5.53m
     18-01.75(-0.5) 17-10.50(-0.7) 17-04(0.8)           
 12 Morgan Wright             90 Norfolk, VA           18-01.00  -0.6     5.51m
     18-01(-0.6) 17-00.25(-0.1) 15-11.50(1.4)           
 13 Cen'trell Minter          90 Milwaukee, WI         18-00.00  -1.4     5.48m
     16-09.50(0.8) 18-00(-1.4) 16-08(0.4)           
 14 Duane Parker              91 Randallstown, MD      17-09.75  -0.4     5.42m
     17-03.75(0.4) 17-07.75(1.4) 17-09.75(-0.4)           
 15 Jarret Westbrook          90 Minneapolis, MN       17-05.00  -0.4     5.30m
     16-08(0.6) 17-05(-0.4) FOUL(NWI)           
 16 William Webb              90 Newsport News, VA     17-04.00  -3.2     5.28m
     FOUL(NWI) 17-04(-3.2) 17-03.75(-0.8)           
 17 Tyler Stepp               91 Jefferson, TN         17-03.25   2.0     5.26m
     17-00.50(-2.4) 17-03.25(2.0) 17-03(-1.7)           
 18 Austin Eichacker          90 Lennox, SD            17-02.75  -1.6     5.25m
     FOUL(NWI) 17-01.75(+0.0) 17-02.75(-1.6)           
 19 Rodney McLeod             90 Oxon Hill, MD         17-01.00  -1.7     5.20m
     17-01(-1.7) 16-05.50(0.8) 16-09.50(-1.5)           
 20 Tadrian Woodruff          90 Harrisburgh, PA       16-10.75  -0.8     5.14m
     16-10.75(-0.8) 14-11(-0.4) 16-09.25(0.5)           
 21 Markeith Price            90 Baltimore, MD         16-09.75  -0.5     5.12m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-09.75(-0.5) FOUL(NWI)           
 22 Daniel McCoy              90 Ankeny, IA            16-06.50   1.4     5.04m
     16-06.50(1.4) 11-10.75(0.5) 11-11.75(-0.6)           
 23 Marcus Pearson            90 Madison, WI           16-05.00  -1.8     5.00m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-05(-1.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 24 A.J. Nunez, Jr.           91 Mondamin, IA          15-06.25   0.6     4.73m
     15-06.25(0.6) 15-06(-1.7) FOUL(NWI)           
 25 Richard York              90 St. Clair, MO         15-05.00  -0.8     4.69m
     14-01.75(+0.0) 15-03.75(-0.9) 15-05(-0.8)           
 26 Malcolm Harrison          90 Denver, CO            13-09.75  -0.9     4.21m
     13-07.75(0.6) 13-00.75(-1.2) 13-09.75(-0.9)           
 -- Cory Lemke                91 Ventura, IA               FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donald Buckram Jr.        88 Copperas Cove, TX        10.98Q -1.9  1
  2 Munir Prince              88 St. Louis, MO            11.07Q -2.5  3
  3 Charles Smith             88 Gaffney, SC              11.10Q -2.1  7
  4 Brandon Deloney           89 St. Louis, MO            11.11Q -1.8  4
  5 Brandon Paul              88 Tallahassee, FL          11.12Q -2.7  2
  6 Yancy Stiggers            88 San Antonio, TX          11.14Q -2.0  6
  7 Clint Miller              88 Osceola, IN              11.30Q -1.3  5
  8 Antuan Moore              88 Tallahassee, FL          11.14Q -2.5  3
  9 Dmitri Banks              89 Belleville, MI           11.15Q -1.9  1
 10 DJ (Donaald) Monroe       89 Angleton, NY             11.22Q -2.7  2
 11 Roderick Smith            88 Desoto, TX               11.24Q -1.8  4
 12 A.J. Whitaker             89 Denver, CO               11.30Q -2.0  6
 13 Anthony Bowman            89 Detroit, MI              11.31Q -2.1  7
 14 Bryan Collins             89 West Des Moines, IA      11.42Q -1.3  5
 15 Isaac Anderson            88 Robbinsdale, MN          11.26Q -1.9  1
 16 James Scott               88 Blackwood, NJ            11.31Q -2.5  3
 17 Isiah Nelson, III         88 Baker, LA                11.36Q -2.1  7
 18 Tyson Petty               88 Gaffney, SC              11.37Q -2.0  6
 19 Tyler Young               88 High Point, NC           11.42Q -1.3  5
 20 Wayne Kelly               88 Milwaukee, WI            11.46Q -2.7  2
 20 Brent Jude                88 Milwaukee, WI            11.46Q -1.8  4
 22 Terrance Holt             89 Nashville, TN            11.40q -2.1  7
 23 Roosevelt Cooper          88 Baltimore, MD            11.41q -2.0  6
 24 De'Lano Hutchins          88 Kansas City, KS          11.43q -1.3  5
 25 Phillip Bush              89 Salisbury, NC            11.49  -2.7  2
 26 DeAngelo Scoggins         88 Des Moines, IA           11.49  -2.0  6
 26 Lamont Worsley            88 Charlotte, NC            11.49  -1.9  1
 28 Brandon Young             88 Des Moines, IA           11.52  -1.9  1
 29 Dominick Weaver           88 Baltimore, MD            11.64  -2.7  2
 30 Joseph Bartolene          88 Milwaukee, WI            11.64  -2.5  3
 31 Jamario Thomas            88 Conyers, GA              11.71  -1.8  4
 32 Aaron Stockstell          89 Iowa City, IA            11.77  -1.3  5
 33 Jeremy Batiste            89 Des Moines, IA           11.82  -1.3  5
 34 Renaldo Haywood           89 Waterloo, IA             11.88  -1.9  1
 35 Jonathan Sabo             88 Bakersfield, CA          11.89  -1.9  1
 36 Vonchrome McGee           88 Pittsford, NY            11.96  -2.0  6
 37 Pierre Robinson           88 Alexandria, VA           11.97  -2.7  2
 38 Phillip Keesee            89 Westbury, NY             12.08  -1.3  5
 39 Tiris Montgomery          88 Waterloo, IA             12.10  -2.1  7
 40 Adam Lawin                88 Waterloo, IA             12.12  -2.5  3
 41 Steven Willey             88 Onawa, IA                12.38  -2.1  7
 -- Quinton Dodson            89 Denver, CO                 DNF  -1.8  4
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Jason Apwah               89 Ledgewood, NJ          1:57.55Q
  2 Robert Worley             89 Garden Ridge, TX       1:58.12Q
  3 Randy Agustus Lee         88 Silver Springs, MD     1:59.84Q
  4 Derrickus Johnson         88 Smyrna, GA             2:00.52Q
  5 Zachary Malet             88 Haverford, PA          1:59.28q
  6 Derell Pigram             88 Memphis, TN            2:00.03q
  7 Zack Davis                88 Killeen, TX            2:00.27q
  8 Tyler Anderson            88 Buffalo Center, IA     2:00.91q
  9 Robert Morton             88 El Dorado, KS          2:01.06 
 10 Matt Baltimore            89 Birchwood, TN          2:01.16 
 11 Dustin Pempsell           88 Ardmore, OK            2:01.52 
 12 Tyrone White              88 Eagle Butte, SD        2:01.59 
 13 Victor Halamicek          88 St.CHARLES, MO         2:01.74 
 14 Antonio Taylor            89 Dallas, TX             2:02.37 
 15 Isaac Wendland            89 Charles City, IA       2:02.79 
 16 Andrew Buntz              88 West Des Moines, IA    2:03.27 
 17 Jamar Jones               89 Philadelphia, PA       2:04.98 
 18 Brandon Barskdale         89 Byhalia, MI            2:05.01 
 19 Jestin Jennings           88 High Point, NC         2:05.31 
 20 Andy Dougherty            89 Moville, IA            2:05.56 
 21 George Moss               88 Knoxville, TN          2:06.06 
 22 Cory Nanni                89 Bloomington, IL        2:08.63 
 23 David Weinstein           88 Potomac, MD            2:08.81 
 24 Francisco Costales        89 Holtville, CA          2:09.13 
 25 Brent Dawson              89 Sykesville, MD         2:09.13 
 26 Javier Mcintosh           89 Ellenwood, GA          2:09.38 
 27 Alphonso Clark            89 Norfolk, VA            2:09.46 
 28 Matt Emmel                88 San Diego, CA          2:10.48 
 29 Chris Pearl               88 De Soto, MO            2:10.50 
 30 James Hux                 88 Springboro, OH         2:10.54 
 31 Marquise Gray             88 St. Petersburg, FL     2:11.75 
 32 William Barnes            88 Smyrna, GA             2:12.14 
 33 Thacious Freeman          88 West Deptford, NJ      2:15.08 
 34 Carl White Eagle          88 Eagle Butte, SD        2:16.50 
 35 Courtney Dorsey           89 Denver, CO             2:17.35 
 36 Jonathan Esteban          89 Jacksonville, FL       2:18.09 
 37 Kyle Wadiak               88 Kendall  PK, NJ        2:18.37 
 38 Jesse McCarvel            89 Waterloo, IA           2:18.61 
 39 Dewey Pruismann           89 Bondurant, IA          2:21.72 
 40 Chad Boston               89 Des Moines, IA         2:39.99 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Barnhill            88 Jacksonville, FL         56.67Q  5
  2 Timothy Grier             88 Smyrna, GA               56.67Q  4
  3 Tymel Dodd                88 Lansing, MI              56.91Q  2
  4 Christian Nash            88 Spartanburg, SC          57.15Q  3
  5 Thomas Oatts              88 Knoxville, TN            57.41Q  1
  6 Marcus Stallworth         88 West Palm Beach, FL      57.19q  4
  7 Nolan Ryan Cooper         89 Round Rock, TX           57.26q  2
  8 Jason Stephenson          88 Greenville, PA           57.46q  1
  9 Khaliff Featherstone      88 Philadelphia, PA         57.53   3
 10 Aaron Searles             88 Charlotte, NC            58.46   3
 11 Aaron Dobson              89 Orange Village, OH       58.60   3
 12 Joseph Hollie             88 Detroit, MI              58.82   2
 13 Carl Buchanon             89 South Bend, IN           59.58   5
 14 Damien Guio               88 Smyrna, GA             1:00.35   2
 15 Benjamin Henderson        88 Kansas City, MO        1:01.04   4
 16 Christopher McIntosh      89 Owings Mills, MD       1:01.07   3
 17 Keith Brown Jr            88 Columbia, MD           1:01.38   4
 18 Josh Kingery              89 Knoxville, IA          1:01.55   4
 19 Bernard Fowler            88 E. St. Louis, IL       1:01.87   5
 20 Spencer Adams             89 Matthews, NC           1:03.24   2
 21 Camel Pugh                88 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.78   1
 22 James Savoy               89 Charlotte, NC          1:04.58   1
 23 Hugh McGuire              88 Des Moines, IA         1:04.68   5
 24 Deangelo Ramsey           88 Cahokia, IL            1:06.00   5
 25 Antoine Lipscomb          89 Starksville, MS        1:07.94   4
 26 Nile Foster               88 Davenport, IA          1:10.24   1
 27 Michael Ramaeker          89 Knoxville, IA          1:12.16   1
 28 Reginald Weams            88 Baton Rouge, LA        1:12.99   2
 29 Jake Blackburn            89 Columbia, IA           1:17.09   2
 30 Ryan Black                88 New Orleans, LA        1:23.12   2
 -- Chris Carter              89 Hearne, TX                  DQ   4
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 J-Mee Samuels             87 Winston-Salem, NC        10.60Q -0.8  7
  2 Otis McDaniel             86 San Antonio, TX          10.81Q -1.7  1
  3 Charles Clark             87 VA Beach, VA             10.82Q -0.7  6
  4 Robert Thompson           86 Des Moines, IA           10.84Q -1.3  5
  5 Paul Chaney               87 St. Louis, MO            10.90Q -0.5  2
  6 Robert Martin             85 Sanford, NC              10.94Q -1.0  4
  7 Odell Harris Jr.          87 Wichita, KS              10.95Q -0.5  3
  8 Orlando Slider            87 St. Louis, MO            10.92Q -1.7  1
  9 Idiato Jeremiah           86 Milwaukee, WI            10.92Q -0.8  7
 10 Quinton Young             87 San Antonio, TX          10.97Q -0.7  6
 11 Ahmad Rashad              87 Flint, MI                11.03Q -0.5  3
 12 Montez Ray                85 Wichita, KS              11.06Q -1.0  4
 13 Aaron Moore               86 Denver, CO               11.08Q -1.3  5
 14 Bradley Reed              85 Dallas, TX               11.12Q -0.5  2
 15 David Chaplin             86 Lithonia, GA             11.03Q -0.7  6
 16 Marcus Wilson             86 Matteson, IL             11.09Q -1.0  4
 17 Lamel Earvin              86 Chattanooga, TN          11.09Q -1.3  5
 18 Orlando Brown             87 Baltimore, MD            11.13Q -1.7  1
 19 De'Jon Dunbar             87 Baton Rouge, LA          11.13Q -0.8  7
 20 Jonathan Jeffries         86 Rock Hill, SC            11.20Q -0.5  3
 21 Darby Ursell              86 Buffalo, MN              11.34Q -0.5  2
 22 Donnell Taylor            86 Aurora, IL               11.14q -0.7  6
 23 Christopher Young         87 High Point, NC           11.21q -1.0  4
 24 Jordell Davis             86 Omaha, NE                11.21q -1.0  4
 25 Kenneth Brown             85 Milwaukee, WI            11.22  -0.5  3
 26 Raishine Turner           86 Philadelphia, PA         11.25  -0.7  6
 27 Ondonjay Carter           86 Jonesboro, GA            11.26  -1.3  5
 28 Jerrod Gaskill            87 West Des Moines, IA      11.29  -0.8  7
 29 Ledaniel Briscoe          87 Aurora, CO               11.30  -1.0  4
 30 Dondago Bellamy           85 Maplewood, NJ            11.31  -0.7  6
 31 Jeremy Dodson             87 Denver, CO               11.33  -0.8  7
 32 Luke McKee                87 Columbus, GA             11.38  -0.5  2
 33 Ronnie Cheatem            87 Des Moines, IA           11.40  -1.7  1
 34 Demitrius Smith           86 Milwaukee, WI            11.41  -0.8  7
 35 Jai Holliday              86 Denver, CO               11.45  -0.5  3
 36 Marvin Plummer            87 Queens, NY               11.46  -0.7  6
 37 Zac Sandvig               87 Clive, IA                11.55  -0.5  3
 38 Isaac Hinton              87 Coralville, IA           11.67  -0.5  2
 39 Roy Barnes                86 South Orange, NJ         11.69  -1.3  5
 40 D.J. Davis                86 Camanche, IA             11.73  -1.7  1
 41 Rogers Tucker             86 Omaha, NE                11.78  -1.3  5
 42 Brandon Eaton             87 Baltimore, MD            12.03  -0.5  2
 43 Juan Banda                86 Calexico, CA             12.33  -1.7  1
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Blake Figgins             87 Detroit, MI            1:54.05Q
  2 Nathan Daniels            85 Lafayette, LA          1:54.65Q
  3 Julius Coleman            87 Baltimore, MD          1:55.33Q
  4 James Groce               87 Milwaukee, WI          1:54.84q
  5 Gregory Hudgens           87 Franklin, TN           1:55.15q
  6 Kendall Raines            86 New Orleans, LA        1:56.15q
  7 Jordan Davis              87 Baton Rouge, LA        1:56.23q
  8 Barsheid Bowman           86 Baltimore, MD          1:56.24q
  9 Reynaldo Hinojosa         85 Cedar Park, TX         1:56.32 
 10 Samuel Ivory              86 San Antonio, TX        1:57.74 
 11 Jose Medina               85 Eagle Pass, TX         1:58.04 
 12 Sargbah Tarpeh            87 Philadelphia, PA       1:58.16 
 13 Aaron Wilson              87 Richton, PA            2:01.23 
 14 Tyrell Thompson           87 St. Louis, MO          2:01.74 
 15 Josh Ware                 86 Cahokia, IL            2:02.32 
 16 Quintin Byrd              86 Conyers, GA            2:03.77 
 17 Sergio Garcia             87 Eagle Pass, TX         2:04.19 
 18 Lawrence Reeves           87 Atlanta, GA            2:04.67 
 19 Tyrie Brown               87 Spartanburg, SC        2:04.76 
 20 Alex Reinhard             87 Littleton, CO          2:04.89 
 21 Bret Orth                 87 Ashland, OH            2:05.48 
 22 Adam Parker               87 Old Hickory, TN        2:08.70 
 23 Nathan Williams           86 St. Louis, MO          2:08.93 
 24 Michael Edwards           87 Charlotte, NC          2:09.22 
 25 Ryan Booker               87 Winston-Salem, NC      2:09.95 
 26 Miguel Barron             87 El Centro, CA          2:11.26 
 27 Tyson White               87 Eagle Butte, SD        2:11.81 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane Dennis               86 Trinity, TX              53.91Q  4
  2 Earnest Asante            85 Alexandria, VA           54.48Q  1
  3 Jared Huske               87 Topeka, KS               55.45Q  3
  4 Reuban McCoy, Jr          86 Sicklerville, NJ         55.78Q  2
  5 Camille Swasey            85 Accelerators             54.47q  4
  6 Tyjuan Sims               86 Detroit, MI              54.59q  1
  7 Tracey Drew               86 Oswego, OH               54.65q  4
  8 Phillip Warson            87 Radcliff, KY             55.48q  1
  9 Chase Tisdale             85 Leander, TX              55.68   3
 10 Joe Gambrell              87 Huntsville, TX           57.21   2
 11 Ryan Fraction             85 St. Louis, MO            57.46   3
 12 Marlon Williams           87 Tallahassee, FL          57.66   3
 13 Harrison Wheeler          87 Milwaukee, WI            58.07   3
 14 Jonathan Garcia           87 Round Rock, NJ           58.28   2
 15 Steven Smith              85 Manhattan, KS            58.44   4
 16 Rob Daniels               87 Baltimore, MD            58.69   1
 17 Charles Wilkinson         87 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.11   3
 18 Troy Alston               87 Jacksonville, FL         59.55   2
 19 Galen Conrad              85 Baton Rouge, LA          59.73   3
 20 Martin Ross               87 Brentwood, PA          1:00.71   1
 21 Kevin Allen               85 Harvey, LA             1:01.79   4
 22 Jordon Ricks              87 Peachtree City, GA     1:03.42   1
 23 Shane Lowe                85 Cleveland, TN          1:03.54   2
 24 Roy Fraction              85 St. Louis, MO          1:39.95   1
 
Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Cathcart          87 Salisbury, NC         49-04.00   2.1    15.03m
     47-01(3.1) 45-11(1.2) 48-08.25(1.7) 49-04(2.1) 48-11.75(1.0) 48-01(0.9)
  2 Dusty Jonas               86 LA Vernia, TX         49-00.00   2.0    14.93m
     49-00(2.0) 48-03.75(1.7) 47-04.25(1.2) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3 Larry Jackson             86 Salisbury, NC         48-09.75   1.0    14.87m
     46-04.25(1.9) 48-00.25(0.4) 48-03(2.0) 47-04.25(1.2) 48-09.75(1.0) 47-02.50(1.5)
  4 Mark Sturgis              85 Salisbury, NC         48-09.25   1.2    14.86m
     FOUL(NWI) 47-08(3.8) 48-02.75(0.8) FOUL(NWI) 48-09.25(1.2) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Elliott O'Hare            87 Austin, TX            48-05.50   1.8    14.77m
     48-05.50(1.8) 45-10.75(2.3) 46-09.25(1.2) 46-02(1.9) 47-07.25(1.1) 43-11.50(1.7)
  6 Daniel Joseph             87 Charlotte, NC         48-02.25   1.7    14.68m
     FOUL(NWI) 46-05(2.1) 48-02.25(1.7) 48-00.75(0.7) FOUL(NWI) 48-02(1.5)
  7 Kali Jackson              87 Cahokia, IL           48-01.00   1.7    14.65m
     44-09.75(0.7) 46-01.25(2.4) 48-01(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 47-08.50(2.1) 42-02(1.0)
  8 Stephon Harden            86 Ponton Beach, IL      47-10.25   1.1    14.58m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 47-10.25(1.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 47-08.50(-0.0)
  9 Bilal Hameed              87 E. St. Louis, IL      46-11.75   2.0    14.31m
     FOUL(NWI) 46-11.75(2.0) 46-04.25(2.1)           
 10 Christopher White         85 Jacksonville, FL      46-01.50   2.6    14.05m
     44-11.75(2.2) 45-09(3.5) 46-01.50(2.6)           
 11 Rodney Burkes             86 Jolich, OH            46-00.00   0.6    14.02m
     46-00(0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 12 Nameka Namani             87 Bloomington, IL       44-08.75   1.8    13.63m
     44-08.75(1.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 13 Amasia Dennard            87 Jacksonville, FL      44-03.75   2.0    13.50m
     43-10.25(2.5) 44-03.75(2.0) 42-11.25(2.0)           
 14 Andrew Duncan             87 Austin, TX            43-10.25   2.3    13.36m
     43-03.25(1.3) 43-07.25(2.4) 43-10.25(2.3)           
 15 Kevin Muhammad            87 Newark, DE            43-04.75   2.5    13.22m
     42-10(2.4) 43-01.75(2.3) 43-04.75(2.5)           
 16 Erik J. Anderson          86 Eden Prairie, MN      43-01.75   3.2    13.15m
     41-03.50(2.1) 41-11.50(2.7) 43-01.75(3.2)           
 17 Eric Washington           87 Milwaukee, WI         43-00.00   2.8    13.10m
     41-08.75(2.3) 43-00(2.8) 40-09(2.6)           
 18 Michael Wade              86 Columbia, MD          42-09.75   2.8    13.04m
     42-09.50(4.4) 42-07(1.6) 42-09.75(2.8)           
 19 Mario Bassett             87 Olympia Fields, IL    42-08.25   0.4    13.01m
     FOUL(NWI) 42-08.25(0.4) 42-07.75(1.7)           
 20 Brandon Eaton             87 Baltimore, MD         41-10.00   1.0    12.75m
     41-10(1.0) 41-08.75(1.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 21 Bradley Young             86 Pittsford, NY         39-02.25   1.4    11.94m
     39-02.25(1.4) 38-08.75(2.0) 38-06(2.0)           
 22 Johnnie Sapp              87 Savannah, GA          38-06.75   1.2    11.75m
     36-00(0.6) 38-06.75(1.2) 37-00.75(2.6)           
 23 Carl Young                87 Clinton, SC           36-05.50   2.1    11.11m
     36-05.50(2.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Michael Rheams            87 Walker, LA                FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcya Spivey             96 Florissant, MD           30.76Q -1.6  4
  2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS             30.80Q -1.4  3
  3 Melody Morgan             96 Miramar, FL              30.97Q -0.4  2
  4 Brionna Peppers           96 Columbus, OH             31.00Q -0.5  7
  5 Demeria Lewis             96 Miami, MO                31.15Q -1.0  6
  6 Gabrielle Snipes          96 Suffolk, VA              31.86Q -1.3  5
  7 Chynna James              96 San Diego, CA            32.12Q -2.5  1
  8 Elise Anderson            96 Robbinsdale, MN          31.63Q -0.4  2
  9 Kara Cezar                96 Willingboro, NJ          32.16Q -1.4  3
 10 Darielle Oliver           96 Smyrna, GA               32.20Q -2.5  1
 11 Alexis Hyshaw             96 Bellwood, OH             32.28Q -1.3  5
 12 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL        32.48Q -1.0  6
 13 Keamber Williams          96 Peoria, IL               32.48Q -1.6  4
 14 Emiyah Kelley             96 Columbus, OH             32.99Q -0.5  7
 15 Camille Mason             96 Charlotte, NC            32.30Q -2.5  1
 16 Sydney Stewart            96 Baton Rouge, LA          32.61Q -1.3  5
 17 Dominique Joiner          96 FT Worth, TX             33.16Q -0.4  2
 18 Kayla Bias                96 Killeen, TX              33.21Q -1.4  3
 19 Sydnei Murphy             96 Topeka, KS               33.45Q -1.0  6
 20 Aliyah Patton             96 Spartanburg, SC          33.63Q -1.6  4
 21 Ashley Wingo              96 Charlotte, NC            33.87Q -0.5  7
 22 Shaquita Smith            96 Miami, FL                32.84q -2.5  1
 23 Asyria Daniels            96 Hinesville, GA           33.38q -1.4  3
 24 Shanel Burr               96 Kennesaw, GA             33.51q -1.0  6
 25 Tenille Nunn              96 St. Louis, MO            33.52  -2.5  1
 26 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           33.53  -1.3  5
 27 Dalissa Wright            96 Charlotte, NC            34.06  -1.0  6
 28 Shelby Ingram             96 Charlotte, NC            34.12  -0.5  7
 29 Briana Taliaferro         96 Speed Unlimited          34.21  -0.4  2
 30 Imani Coleman             96 South Orange, NJ         34.22  -1.6  4
 31 Kaylyn Fauntleroy         96 New Castle, DE           34.30  -1.3  5
 32 Roichelle Marble          96 Des Moines, IA           34.51  -1.3  5
 33 Mackenzie Gustafson       96 Knoxville, IA            34.56  -1.6  4
 34 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            35.16  -1.6  4
 35 Imara Hixon               96 Robbinsdale, MN          35.21  -1.0  6
 36 Morganne Davis            96 Clinton, MD              35.24  -1.4  3
 37 Jewel Rodgers             97 Omaha, NE                35.59  -1.0  6
 38 Hanifah Bucknight         96 Freeport, NY             36.09  -0.4  2
 39 Janice Royal              96 Baltimore, MD            36.17  -0.4  2
 40 Shareece Burrell          96 Des Moines, IA           37.08  -1.3  5
 41 Keianna Turner            96 Omaha, NE                37.53  -1.4  3
 42 Maya Blanton              97 Baton Rouge, LA          37.89  -0.5  7
 43 Taloria Stiffen           96 Robbinsdale, MN          38.48  -1.4  3
 44 Jayda Simmons             97 Des Moines, IA           38.88  -0.5  7
 45 Makiah Ruff               97 Denver, CO               40.29  -0.4  2
 46 Arianna Ferguson          96 Des Moines, IA           41.84  -2.5  1
 47 Miranda Knowles           97 Omaha, NE                53.44  -2.5  1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS           1:08.26   6
  2 Brionna Peppers           96 Columbus, OH           1:09.44   6
  3 Marcya Spivey             96 Florissant, MD         1:11.21   6
  4 Demeria Lewis             96 Miami, MO              1:11.59   6
  5 Darielle Oliver           96 Smyrna, GA             1:13.11   6
  6 Emiyah Kelley             96 Columbus, OH           1:15.25   5
  7 Kendall Ellis             96 Pembroke Pine, FL      1:15.43   5
  8 Peyton Wade               96 Aurora, IL             1:15.74   4
  9 DeShay Thomas             96 Columbus, OH           1:15.84   5
 10 Shaquita Smith            96 Miami, FL              1:15.89   5
 11 Quanisha Sheppard         96 Houston, TX            1:16.26   5
 12 Jazmyne Steveson          97 Charlotte, NC          1:16.95   5
 13 Sydnei Murphy             96 Topeka, KS             1:17.96   5
 14 Emerald Evans             96 Houston, TX            1:17.99   5
 15 Tenille Nunn              96 St. Louis, MO          1:18.01   4
 16 Imani Coleman             96 South Orange, NJ       1:18.05   4
 17 Elise Anderson            96 Robbinsdale, MN        1:18.23   6
 18 Camry Grigsby             96 Desoto, TX             1:18.40   6
 19 Shakira Ray               96 Philadelphia, PA       1:18.60   4
 20 Vabrice Wilder            96 Miami, FL              1:19.20   4
 21 Shanel Burr               96 Kennesaw, GA           1:19.54   3
 22 Alexis Peartree           96 Philadelphia, PA       1:19.81   4
 23 Areale Frazier            98 Smyrna, GA             1:20.18   4
 24 Roichelle Marble          96 Des Moines, IA         1:21.29   2
 25 Janice Royal              96 Baltimore, MD          1:21.30   3
 26 Shelby Ingram             96 Charlotte, NC          1:21.81   4
 27 Chynna James              96 San Diego, CA          1:21.91   3
 28 Mackenzie Gustafson       96 Knoxville, IA          1:22.02   3
 29 Kamryn Mccorkle           96 Matthews, NC           1:23.99   3
 30 Breanna Mcfadden          96 Newsport News, VA      1:25.03   3
 31 Shareece Burrell          96 Des Moines, IA         1:25.41   2
 32 Kohi Brignac              97 Gretna, LA             1:26.83   1
 33 Jemiah Ebron              96 Baltimore, MD          1:26.85   3
 34 Maya Blanton              97 Baton Rouge, LA        1:26.99   1
 35 Blake Bergren             96 Red Oak, IA            1:29.03   2
 36 Morganne Davis            96 Clinton, MD            1:29.55   2
 37 Tanee' Krause             96 Minneapolis, MN        1:29.70   2
 38 Makiah Ruff               97 Denver, CO             1:30.83   1
 39 Romazia Turner-Brown      96 Desmoines, IA          1:34.07   1
 40 Deja Young                98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:37.06   6
 41 Arianna Ferguson          96 Des Moines, IA         1:38.25   1
 42 Addison Gaal              97 Washington, IA         1:41.05   1
 43 Katelin Shelby            98 Minneapolis, MN        1:58.84   1
 44 Miranda Knowles           97 Omaha, NE              2:12.80   1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, OH          29.37Q -1.2  3
  2 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA            29.43Q -0.3  5
  3 Nia Coffey                95 Robbinsdale, MN          29.51Q -0.4  4
  4 Sarita Dotson             95 Battle Creek, MI         29.83Q -0.8  6
  5 Rejana Ellison            95 Hearne, TX               30.00Q -2.5  1
  6 Brianna Nixon             95 Redford, MI              30.21Q -1.9  2
  7 Kylla Williams            95 Gainesville, FL          29.56Q -0.4  4
  8 India Griffin             95 District Heights, M      29.87Q -1.2  3
  9 Kendell Williams          95 Kennesaw, GA             30.09Q -2.5  1
 10 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, MO          30.13Q -0.3  5
 11 Tori Taylor               95 Lithonia, GA             30.24Q -0.8  6
 12 Khadeeja Dooling          95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       30.54Q -1.9  2
 13 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             30.41Q -2.5  1
 14 Jamaya Marshall           95 Charlotte, NC            30.43Q -0.8  6
 15 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Greer, SC                30.69Q -0.3  5
 16 Destiny Gorrer            95 Austin, TX               30.81Q -0.4  4
 17 Onesha Stevenson          95 Salisbury, NC            31.22Q -1.2  3
 18 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              31.41Q -1.9  2
 19 Amber Radcliff            95 Columbus, O              30.45q -2.5  1
 20 Shandell Scott            95 Norfolk Real Dea         30.74q -0.3  5
 21 Desiree Moss              95 Neptune, NJ              31.00q -0.4  4
 22 Samantha Daily            95 St. Louis, MO            31.35q -1.2  3
 23 Tanazia Owens             95 Charlotte, NC            31.37q -0.4  4
 24 Janae Barnett             95 Kansas City, KS          31.37q -0.8  6
 25 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, OH               31.55  -0.3  5
 26 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       31.80  -1.9  2
 27 Lyric Lawrence            95 Marrero, PA              32.29  -2.5  1
 28 Akayla Anderson           95 Queens Village, NY       32.38  -1.2  3
 29 Shakira Cason             95 Baltimore, MD            32.46  -2.5  1
 30 Dadriana McGary           95 Omaha, NE                32.84  -2.5  1
 31 Mahnee Watts              95 Bettendorf, IA           32.91  -0.8  6
 32 Jacleen Patterson         95 Cottage Grove, MN        32.99  -0.4  4
 33 Briauna Kilgore           95 Brandywine, MD           33.09  -0.8  6
 34 Daesha Turnbo             95 Omaha, NE                34.04  -0.4  4
 35 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Robbinsdale, MN          34.43  -0.4  4
 36 Taylor Jackson            95 Baltimore, MD            34.52  -2.5  1
 37 Erin McClaire             95 Highlands Ranch, CO      34.59  -1.9  2
 38 Jaidin Ross               95 Omaha, NE                34.95  -1.9  2
 39 Morgan Vorba              95 Mason City, IA           35.08  -1.2  3
 40 Malinda VanDorn           95 Polk City, IA            35.93  -0.3  5
 41 Lesha Kelly               95 Des Moines, IA           36.01  -1.2  3
 -- Dashja Andrews            95 Okc, OK                     DQ  -1.9  2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raymona Carryl            95 Lake Grove, NY         1:04.51   6
  2 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA          1:07.01   6
  3 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, MO        1:08.11   5
  4 Sheniq Mcmullen           95 Freeport, NY           1:08.53   6
  5 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC           1:08.89   6
  6 Tori Taylor               95 Lithonia, GA           1:09.13   6
  7 Briana Adams              95 Arlington, TX          1:09.15   5
  8 Domonique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC          1:09.88   5
  9 Takeyra Jenkins-Dodd      95 Greer, SC              1:10.46   6
 10 Janae Barnett             95 Kansas City, KS        1:11.05   4
 11 Khadeeja Dooling          95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:11.37   6
 12 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI            1:11.39   4
 13 Joscelyn Bivins           95 Pembroke Pine, FL      1:11.45   6
 14 Jamaya Marshall           95 Charlotte, NC          1:12.16   4
 15 Tiffany Johnbaptiste      95 Miami, FL              1:12.54   5
 16 Tanazia Owens             95 Charlotte, NC          1:12.85   5
 17 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI              1:14.63   3
 18 Jasmine Thomas            95 Kansas City, MO        1:15.08   4
 19 Kaylie Greninger          95 Lowell, AR             1:15.27   3
 20 Jamie Lamb                95 Roundrock, TX          1:15.60   4
 21 Xiomara Perkins           95 Santa Clarita, OH      1:15.69   3
 22 Francesca Mason           95 Washington, DC         1:15.90   1
 23 Dominique Harper          95 Cincinnati, OH         1:16.01   3
 24 Jayla Walker              95 Houston, TX            1:16.22   3
 25 Nicole Inskeep            95 Ankeny, IA             1:16.40   2
 26 Lyric Lawrence            95 Marrero, PA            1:16.58   2
 27 Sidney Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          1:16.98   3
 28 Erin McClaire             95 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:18.31   2
 29 Amber Williams            95 Milwaukee, WI          1:19.80   1
 30 Daesha Turnbo             95 Omaha, NE              1:20.70   2
 31 Erika Williams            95 Milwaukee, WI          1:22.72   2
 32 Jaidin Ross               95 Omaha, NE              1:23.89   1
 33 Trechauna Martin          95 Stafford, VA           1:24.82   1
 34 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Robbinsdale, MN        1:25.84   2
 35 Lesha Kelly               95 Des Moines, IA         1:28.23   2
 36 Emily Newsom              95 Baxter, IA             1:29.84   1
 -- Shantell Chambliss        95 Detroit, MI                 DQ   3
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA           5:17.79 
  2 Sheniq Mcmullen           95 Freeport, NY           5:32.16 
  3 Lauren Pray               95 Smyrna, GA             5:43.90 
  4 Micalyne Zimmerman        95 Charlotte, NC          5:44.29 
  5 Rachel Hardgrave          95 Fayetteville, AR       5:44.87 
  6 Xiomara Perkins           95 Santa Clarita, OH      5:46.56 
  7 Valeska Halamicek         95 St.CHARLES, MO         5:48.91 
  8 Jazmine Lee               95 Dover, DE              5:49.43 
  9 Kevia Delorme             95 Philadelphia, PA       5:52.94 
 10 Layla Dorsey              95 Okc, OK                5:53.86 
 11 Natalie Himmel            95 West Dundee, IL        5:56.33 
 12 Lanni Clifton             95 Pikesville, MD         5:59.79 
 13 Shayla Harris             95 South Orange, NJ       6:00.39 
 14 Tierrah East              95 Midwest, OK            6:02.12 
 15 Nicole Holzapfel          95 Elgin, IL              6:04.47 
 16 Tabatha Colter            95 Knoxville, TN          6:07.11 
 17 Brentney Branch           95 League City, TX        6:07.96 
 18 Navica Colonna            95 Hamtramck, MI          6:08.87 
 19 Candace Barrett           95 Lauderhill, FL         6:10.35 
 20 Ivey Corbin               95 Paterson, NJ           6:20.53 
 21 Asja Jenkins              95 Richmond, VA           6:20.59 
 22 Alexa Hernandez           95 Laredo, TX             6:21.08 
 23 Miesha Hendrix            95 Memphis, TN            6:29.60 
 24 Bianka Ramirez            95 Dilley, TX             6:31.94 
 25 Darnita Manago            95 Upper Marlboro, MD     6:32.27 
 26 Rhiannon Meyer            95 Corpus Christi, TX     6:48.83 
 27 Amy Klaus                 95 Muskego, WI            6:50.85 
 28 Morgan Liedke             95 Bellevue, NE           6:57.63 
 29 Arien Rodemaker           95 Garner, IA             7:46.86 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Amelia Held               95 Festus, MO             4-00.00      1.21m
  1 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK             4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Shelbey Baker             95 Fredonia, KS           3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Brentney Branch           95 League City, TX        3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Njaire McKoy              95 Englewood, NJ         J3-08.00      1.11m
  6 Jaelyn Rice               95 Smyrna, GA             3-06.00      1.06m
  6 Avery Zamzow              95 Goliad, TX             3-06.00      1.06m
  8 Rebecca Bard              95 Mohegan Lake, NY      J3-06.00      1.06m
  9 Leah Breakfield           95 Conroe, MO            J3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Sydney Perry              95 St.PETERS, TX         J3-06.00      1.06m
 11 Tabitha Parfait           95 Bush, LA               3-02.00      0.96m
 12 Sarah Scanlin             95 Bristol, PA            2-10.00      0.86m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lashana Porteous          94 Boynton Beach, FL        28.35Q -1.5  6
  2 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO            28.38Q -1.4  2
  3 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL              28.48Q -1.6  3
  4 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              28.54Q -2.6  7
  5 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA             28.94Q -1.4  5
  6 Marjanae Mcmillan         94 Gastonia, NC             29.32Q -0.7  1
  7 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX             29.46Q -2.1  4
  8 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             28.59Q -1.4  2
  9 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          29.06Q -1.6  3
 10 Angel Byers               94 Austin, TX               29.13Q -1.5  6
 11 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           29.23Q -2.6  7
 12 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA             29.31Q -1.4  5
 13 Chante' Williams          94 Matthews, NC             29.60Q -2.1  4
 14 Adanna Thompson           94 Gainesville, FL          29.95Q -0.7  1
 15 Janisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             29.29Q -2.6  7
 16 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Bondhill Flyers          29.34Q -1.6  3
 17 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           29.74Q -1.4  5
 18 Alexis Murphy             94 Topeka, KS               29.78Q -2.1  4
 19 Paige Furlow              94 West Berlin, NJ          29.85Q -1.4  2
 20 T'Nicque Smith            94 Kansas City, MO          30.00Q -0.7  1
 21 Lindsay Lee               94 N. Plainfield, NJ        30.51Q -1.5  6
 22 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA         29.67q -1.6  3
 23 Justice Randall           94 Lansing, MI              29.79q -2.1  4
 24 Tamesha Brathwaite        94 Robbinsdale, MN          30.16q -0.7  1
 25 Allison Richmond          94 Pembroke Pine, FL        30.26  -0.7  1
 26 Eroncia Berry             94 Greensboro, NC           30.55  -0.7  1
 27 Jorhonda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA          30.67  -1.4  2
 28 Alexandra Armitage        94 West Des Moines, PA      30.79  -2.6  7
 29 Erin Hawkins              94 Des Moines, IA           30.95  -1.4  2
 30 Laci Harrison             94 Aurora, CO               30.96  -1.6  3
 31 Shyasia Allen             94 Newark, NJ               30.99  -1.4  5
 32 Allanah McCorkle          94 Davenport, IA            31.12  -1.6  3
 33 DeAmber Hulett            94 Omaha, NE                31.12  -1.4  2
 34 Adaeza Alaeze             94 Parkville, MD            31.15  -1.4  2
 35 Maya Hood                 94 San Diego, CA            31.16  -1.4  5
 36 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD         31.19  -2.1  4
 37 Kamara Avant              94 Omaha, NE                31.61  -1.4  5
 38 Kayla Roman               94 Upper Marlboro, MD       31.81  -1.5  6
 39 Ysaye Sigh                94 Milwaukee, WI            31.93  -1.4  5
 40 Alicia Howell             94 Milwaukee, WI            32.19  -1.6  3
 41 Claire Crew               94 West Branch, IA          32.29  -2.6  7
 42 Jasmine Jackson           94 Des Moines, IA           32.67  -1.5  6
 43 Hannah Turner             94 West Des Moines, IA      32.69  -1.5  6
 44 Rainey Gaffin             94 Thornton, CO             33.29  -2.1  4
 45 Paden Wachter             94 De Soto, MO              33.60  -2.6  7
 46 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI            35.34  -1.4  2
 47 Malina Hood               94 San Diego, CA            37.40  -0.7  1
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO          1:02.72   7
  2 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA           1:02.98   7
  3 Chante' Williams          94 Matthews, NC           1:04.06   6
  4 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL            1:04.08   7
  5 Marshara Fross            94 Marietta, GA           1:04.90   6
  6 Malikka Tolden            94 Richmond, TX           1:05.14   7
  7 Aaliyah Pettway           94 Lithonia, GA           1:06.46   6
  8 Lekesha Jelks             94 Ft. Stewart, GA        1:06.67   6
  9 Kaitlyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          1:06.89   7
 10 Aneisha Hunter            94 Jacksonville, FL       1:07.15   6
 11 Marjanae Mcmillan         94 Gastonia, NC           1:07.40   5
 12 Allison Richmond          94 Pembroke Pine, FL      1:07.47   7
 13 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.79   6
 14 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO        1:07.83   6
 15 Toni Cheadle              94 Mid City, OK           1:07.91   4
 16 Patricia Patterson        94 Natalia, KY            1:08.15   5
 17 Alexandra Armitage        94 West Des Moines, PA    1:08.36   5
 18 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD       1:09.20   5
 19 Paige Furlow              94 West Berlin, NJ        1:09.28   5
 20 Ariel Porter              94 Detroit, MI            1:09.37   4
 21 Eroncia Berry             94 Greensboro, NC         1:09.97   5
 22 Lindsay Lee               94 N. Plainfield, NJ      1:10.15   3
 23 Ajee' Wilson              94 Neptune, NJ            1:10.76   7
 24 Laci Harrison             94 Aurora, CO             1:11.12   2
 25 Jasmine Jackson           94 Des Moines, IA         1:11.28   2
 26 Brittany Rooks            94 Baltimore, MD          1:11.75   4
 27 Mariah Quintanillia       94 Florissant, MO         1:11.83   4
 28 Kiaana Howard             94 Nashville, TN          1:12.39   3
 29 Jorhonda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA        1:12.74   2
 30 Hannah Turner             94 West Des Moines, IA    1:12.78   2
 31 India Murry               94 Columbus, OH           1:13.09   4
 32 Tiffany Webster           94 Washington, DC         1:13.59   1
 33 Kayla Roman               94 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:13.67   4
 34 Shyasia Allen             94 Newark, NJ             1:13.87   3
 35 Taryn Wicks               94 Jewell, IA             1:15.03   2
 36 Ysaye Sigh                94 Milwaukee, WI          1:15.62   2
 37 Tyleesa Wright            94 Omaha, NE              1:16.58   3
 38 Allanah McCorkle          94 Davenport, IA          1:16.78   3
 39 Rainey Gaffin             94 Thornton, CO           1:17.89   1
 40 Meghan Holdgrafer         94 Marion, IA             1:18.55   1
 41 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, IA               1:19.33   3
 42 Jenna Urick               94 Chaska, MN             1:21.29   1
 43 Darnique Hood             94 Minneapolis, MN        1:23.69   1
 44 Kamara Avant              94 Omaha, NE              1:23.99   3
 45 Desiree Fuller            94 Milwaukee, WI          1:29.79   1
 46 Nakita Brewer             94 Omaha, NE              1:37.30   2
 -- Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX               DQ   7
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nyna Cutler               94 Smyrna, GA             5:06.71 
  2 Brittany Rooks            94 Baltimore, MD          5:24.60 
  3 Andrea Brown              94 Philadelphia, PA       5:31.39 
  4 Peyton Adkins             94 Gallipolis, OH         5:31.53 
  5 Vicky Garcia              94 Country Club Hills,    5:31.72 
  6 Sarah Pray                94 Smyrna, GA             5:32.26 
  7 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ            5:33.03 
  8 Micaela Browne            94 Bowie, MD              5:33.16 
  9 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,     5:36.15 
 10 Gabriela Sanchez          94 Elgin, IL              5:36.68 
 11 Gabrielle Ware            94 Houston, TX            5:37.14 
 12 Ashley Linton             94 Baltimore, MD          5:39.32 
 13 Destinee Gause            94 Gainesville, FL        5:41.51 
 14 Elizabeth Luciani         94 Glendale, MO           5:41.56 
 15 Natalie Meinzer           94 Batesville, AR         5:41.63 
 16 Ebone Spencer             94 Atlanta, GA            5:51.15 
 17 Sara Brown                94 Smyrna, GA             5:53.61 
 18 Nailah Plaza              94 Fishkill, NY           5:56.25 
 19 Sidney Foxworth           94 Paterson, NJ           5:58.38 
 20 Lauren Barnes             94 Walland, TN            5:59.44 
 21 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX             5:59.68 
 22 Reaven Ramirez            94 Dilley, TX             5:59.69 
 23 Iliana Rodriguez          94 Corpus Christi, TX     6:03.33 
 24 Ashton Moore              94 Dodge City, KS         6:07.73 
 25 Rachel Nowak              94 Overland Park, KS      6:09.48 
 26 Jessica Fonseca           94 Union, NJ              6:18.52 
 27 Sinta Lenahan             94 Charlotte, NC          6:18.64 
 28 Arielle MC Lean           94 VA Beach, VA           6:24.09 
 29 Bailey Fulmer             94 Omaha, NE              6:24.56 
 30 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL           6:27.90 
 31 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, IA               6:28.24 
 32 Cori Nordstrom            94 Inver Grove Heights    6:31.76 
 33 Stephanie Herrington      94 Eagle Grove, IA        7:25.52 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Danjhae Jones             94 Gainesville, FL       15-05.00   2.0     4.69m
     15-05(2.0) 15-02.75(1.0) 14-09.75(1.4) 15-00.75(2.5) 15-00.75(2.3) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Clairwin Dameus           94 Boynton Beach, FL     14-06.75   3.6     4.43m
     12-07.50(1.7) 14-04(1.0) 13-09.25(2.3) 13-01.50(3.0) 14-06.75(3.6) 13-06.25(2.3)
  3 Brooklyn Meinke           94 Raymore, MO           14-05.25   3.2     4.40m
     14-02(1.7) 13-04(1.3) 13-04(1.5) FOUL(NWI) 14-03.75(1.1) 14-05.25(3.2)
  4 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA      14-03.25   3.1     4.34m
     13-05.25(1.1) 12-10.50(3.3) 13-05.75(1.3) 14-03.25(3.1) 14-01.25(2.6) 13-09(2.2)
  5 Rhenique Williams         94 Mesquite, TX          13-08.25   2.5     4.17m
     13-08.25(2.5) 12-06.50(1.6) 8-11.75(3.0) 3-10.25(2.5) 12-05(2.3) 12-06.25(2.4)
  6 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA        13-07.00   1.5     4.14m
     13-07(1.5) 12-09(2.5) 13-02.25(2.9) 11-11.25(2.2) 11-09.50(1.0) 11-11.75(2.7)
  7 Asia Hill                 94 Bondhill Flyers       13-04.50   2.2     4.07m
     12-05.75(1.9) 13-02.75(4.0) 13-01.25(0.5) 13-04.50(2.2) FOUL(NWI) 11-11.25(1.8)
  8 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA        13-02.75   1.9     4.03m
     13-02.75(1.9) 12-10.75(1.4) 12-05.25(0.9) FOUL(NWI) 8-02.75(2.2) 13-01.75(1.9)
  9 Kaitlin McCallum          94 San Diego, CA         13-00.25   1.9     3.96m
     13-00.25(1.9) 12-04.25(3.2) 12-07.25(3.0)           
 10 Summer Brown              94 Baltimore, MD         12-07.50   2.4     3.84m
     12-02(2.1) 12-07.50(2.4) 12-00.50(1.2)           
 11 Eboni Moore               94 Grandview, MO         12-06.50   2.1     3.82m
     12-06.50(2.1) FOUL(NWI) 11-10(1.3)           
 12 Christina Shields         94 Beloit, WI            12-03.75   2.0     3.75m
     12-03.75(2.0) 11-11.75(1.7) 12-00(2.0)           
 12 Me'Kayla McGee            94 Grandview, MO         12-03.75   2.2     3.75m
     12-03.75(2.5) 11-02.75(2.1) 11-10(2.2)           
 14 Jordan Matthews           94 Ardsley, PA           12-03.00   2.2     3.73m
     12-03(2.2) FOUL(NWI) 10-09.50(2.0)           
 15 Janisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA          12-01.25   1.9     3.68m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12-01.25(1.9)           
 15 Josie Snyder              94 Red Oak, IA           12-01.25   3.0     3.68m
     11-01(1.7) 10-11.50(0.9) 12-01.25(3.0)           
 17 Katie Thompson            94 Corpus Christi, TX    12-00.00   2.7     3.65m
     11-08(1.5) 11-04(1.5) 12-03.75(2.7)           
 17 Ebone Spencer             94 Atlanta, GA           12-00.00   1.1     3.65m
     8-10(0.7) 11-07(0.7) 12-00(1.1)           
 19 Asyia Mitchell            94 Knoxville, TN         11-11.75   2.7     3.65m
     10-11.25(2.0) 9-11.50(1.4) 11-11.75(2.7)           
 20 Laurel Heeke              94 Knoxville, TN         11-11.00   2.3     3.63m
     11-08.75(1.2) 11-11(2.3) 11-07.75(1.8)           
 21 Erin Fairs                94 Houston, TX           11-10.00   2.9     3.60m
     FOUL(NWI) 6-05.50(2.6) FOUL(NWI)           
 22 Teddi Boysen              94 Red Oak, IA           11-06.75   1.3     3.52m
     11-04(-0.0) 6-03(2.6) 11-06.75(1.3)           
 22 Harron Young              94 Cleveland, O          11-06.75   2.4     3.52m
     11-06.75(2.4) 11-02.50(1.9) 10-05(2.3)           
 24 Natalia St.Lawrence       94 Garrison, NY          11-06.25   1.7     3.51m
     10-08.75(0.7) 11-04(1.2) 11-06.25(1.7)           
 25 Meghan Holdgrafer         94 Marion, IA            11-05.25   2.0     3.48m
     11-05.25(2.0) 11-04(3.0) 11-01.25(1.8)           
 26 Madison Miller            94 San Antonio, TX       11-04.50   2.7     3.46m
     11-03.25(1.7) 11-04.50(2.7) 11-01.50(2.2)           
 27 Julie Davenport           94 Knoxville, TN         11-01.00   0.6     3.37m
     10-03(0.8) 10-03.50(1.6) 11-01(0.6)           
 28 Jenna Thompson            94 Villa Rica, GA        10-07.75   1.4     3.24m
     10-03.25(1.1) 9-11.50(1.7) 10-07.75(1.4)           
 29 Taryn Wicks               94 Jewell, IA            10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m
     FOUL(NWI) 10-02.50(-0.0) 10-01.75(0.7)           
 30 Chelsea Cummins           94 Moore, OK             10-01.00   1.4     3.07m
     9-02(2.1) 10-01(1.4) 9-09.50(1.8)           
 31 Atlanta Lundstrom         94 Canton, SD            10-00.75   2.3     3.06m
     10-00.75(2.3) 9-08.25(0.8) 10-00.25(2.0)           
 32 Kendall Baldwin           94 Hazlet, NJ             9-09.00   2.5     2.97m
     9-05.75(1.1) 9-09(2.5) 8-03.25(1.7)           
 33 Alyssa Walton             94 Brighton, CO           9-07.00   0.4     2.92m
     9-00(1.5) 8-11.75(2.2) 9-07(0.4)           
 34 Ashley Heath              94 Beloit, WI             9-06.50   0.8     2.90m
     9-06.50(0.8) 9-00.50(1.7) 9-05.50(1.1)           
 35 Kristin Jordan            94 Southfield, MI         9-03.00   2.4     2.81m
     8-05.75(2.5) 9-03(2.4) 9-02.75(2.2)           
 36 Reanna Lewis              94 Des Moines, IA         8-09.75   2.8     2.68m
     8-09.75(2.8) 8-08(1.5) 8-05.75(0.9)           
 37 Alexis Graham             94 Bowie, MD              8-07.75   2.1     2.63m
     7-00.25(-0.0) 8-07.75(2.1) 7-11(0.7)           
 38 Cassie Hannah             94 Omaha, NE              7-05.25   2.0     2.26m
     7-05.25(2.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 39 Keyanna Harris            94 South Orange, NJ       6-07.00   2.7     2.00m
     6-07(2.7) 6-06.50(1.9) 6-04.75(1.5)           
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Mann             94 Beverly Hills, MI     31-01.75      9.49m
  2 Ashley Hardnett           94 Boynton Beach, FL     30-00.75      9.16m
  3 Jade Stokes               94 Savannah, GA          28-08.75      8.75m
  4 Brittany Roxbury          94 Boynton Beach, FL     27-09.25      8.46m
  5 Samantha Turner           94 San Antonio, TX       25-01.75      7.66m
  6 Tika Slay                 94 Villa Rica, GA        24-06.75      7.48m
  7 Megan Shaw                94 Refugio, TX          J24-06.75      7.48m
  8 Jacy Quade                94 Great Bend, KS        23-01.75      7.05m
  9 Laken Rodemaker           94 Garner, IA            23-01.50      7.04m
 10 Britny Edwards            94 Chattanooga, TN       22-10.25      6.96m
 11 Dana Cole                 94 Boynton Beach, FL     22-07.75      6.90m
 12 Brandi Schneider          94 Great Bend, KS        21-09.00      6.62m
 13 Cheyenne Clarke           94 Baltimore, MD         21-03.00      6.47m
 14 Jaynell Brown             94 Pembroke, NC          21-00.75      6.41m
 15 D'Andria Blow             94 Grandview, MO         20-06.75      6.26m
 16 Alexandria Stanford       94 CC Hills, IL          19-11.75      6.08m
 17 Priness Davis-Scott       94 Frederick, MD         19-11.00      6.07m
 18 Moriah Riley              94 Austin, TX            19-10.75      6.06m
 19 Reanna Lewis              94 Des Moines, IA        18-05.50      5.62m
 20 Paden Wachter             94 De Soto, MO           18-03.25      5.56m
 21 Cierra Van Scyoc          94 Elliott, IA           17-11.75      5.48m
 22 Sebelia Markle            94 Ventura, IA           17-09.50      5.42m
 23 Alexis Graham             94 Bowie, MD             17-07.50      5.37m
 24 Danyel Williams           94 Voorhees, NJ          17-04.00      5.28m
 25 Kristina Clay             94 Detroit, MI           17-03.50      5.27m
 26 Haley Duncan              94 VA Beach, VA          16-06.50      5.04m
 27 Khadijah Jihad            94 Chester, PA           15-01.00      4.59m
 28 Cori Nordstrom            94 Inver Grove Heights   14-09.75      4.51m
 29 Natalie Zobel             94 Eagan, MN             14-03.00      4.34m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kearra Haynes             93 Desoto, TX               26.79Q -2.0  5
  2 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             26.97Q -1.4  6
  3 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              27.09Q -1.9  3
  4 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX            27.35Q -1.9  4
  5 Dezerea Bryant            93 Milwaukee, WI            27.67Q -1.6  1
  6 Jaha Wilson               93 New Orleans, LA          27.87Q -0.9  2
  7 Brittney McCants          93 virginia beach, VA       27.47Q -1.9  3
  8 Dynasty McGee             93 Flint, MI                27.77Q -1.6  1
  9 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA           27.90Q -1.9  4
 10 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            28.01Q -0.9  2
 11 Artasiah Stokes           93 Columbus, OH             28.23Q -2.0  5
 12 Ashley Collins            93 CC Hills, IL             28.35Q -1.4  6
 13 Courtney Walker           93 Jacksonville, FL         27.55Q -1.9  3
 14 Shakirah Salandy          93 Winston-Salem, NC        28.19Q -0.9  2
 15 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD               28.27Q -1.6  1
 16 Amber Walker              93 St. Louis, MO            28.45Q -1.9  4
 17 Lakendra Swanson          93 Port St. Lucie, FL       28.46Q -2.0  5
 18 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA             28.70Q -1.4  6
 19 Sha'Keela Saunders        93 Chesapeake, VA           27.75q -1.9  3
 20 Kiera Ausler-Shaw         93 Kansas City, MO          28.49q -0.9  2
 21 Raquel Grant              93 Jonesboro, GA            28.58q -1.9  4
 22 Kenya Holmes              93 Knoxville, TN            28.61q -1.9  4
 23 Sydnee Crawford           93 Desoto, TX               28.90q -2.0  5
 24 Bianca Brignac            93 Harvey, LA               28.90q -1.6  1
 25 Shandresia Moring         93 Huntsville, TX           28.93  -1.6  1
 26 Azaria Jones              93 Gainesville, FL          29.01  -1.9  4
 27 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO            29.13  -2.0  5
 28 Morgan Granger            93 Waterloo, IA             29.17  -2.0  5
 29 Allison McBroom           93 Runnells, IA             29.22  -0.9  2
 30 Alexandria Gochenour      93 Missouri Valley, IA      29.30  -1.9  3
 31 Jazmine Johnson           93 St. Louis, MO            29.35  -1.6  1
 32 Shanique Dasilva          93 Freeport, NY             29.74  -0.9  2
 33 Shanteria Martin          93 Milwaukee, WI            30.08  -1.9  4
 34 Markisha Moore            93 Charlotte, NC            30.10  -1.9  3
 35 Alexis Cross              93 Des Moines, IA           30.35  -1.4  6
 36 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               30.51  -1.4  6
 37 Chevelle Adams            93 Bronx, NY                30.68  -2.0  5
 38 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, OH        31.13  -1.6  1
 39 Ashley Davidson           93 Epworth, IA              31.17  -1.9  3
 40 Janeil Wedderburn         93 Des Moines, IA           31.29  -1.6  1
 41 Ashley Lewis              93 Millennium               32.59  -1.9  4
 42 Chelsi Hall               93 Des Moines, IA           33.58  -1.9  3
 -- Alyssa Warren             93 Minneapolis, MN             DQ  -1.4  6
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH           1:00.97   7
  2 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX          1:01.21   7
  3 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO          1:02.94   6
  4 Ashley Mccorkle           93 Matthews, NC           1:03.53   6
  5 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA           1:04.03   5
  6 Ebony Rose                93 North Miami Beach,     1:04.19   7
  7 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH           1:04.48   7
  8 Courtney Walker           93 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.92   7
  9 Nia Fluker                93 New Orleans, LA        1:05.12   4
 10 Sha'Keela Saunders        93 Chesapeake, VA         1:05.13   6
 11 Natasha Richardson        93 McKINNEY, TX           1:05.15   5
 12 Laqueisha Harris          93 Charlotte, NC          1:05.25   5
 13 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD             1:05.29   5
 14 Alyssa Warren             93 Minneapolis, MN        1:05.40   6
 15 Dynasty McGee             93 Flint, MI              1:05.47   7
 16 Artasiah Stokes           93 Columbus, OH           1:05.56   7
 17 Shandresia Moring         93 Huntsville, TX         1:05.68   6
 18 Jayisha Coney             93 Newport News, VA       1:05.75   4
 19 Rashida Dooling           93 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:06.21   6
 20 Shakirah Salandy          93 Winston-Salem, NC      1:06.40   6
 21 Quintunya Chapman         93 Hinesville, GA         1:06.56   7
 22 Shanique Dasilva          93 Freeport, NY           1:07.20   4
 23 Kiera Ausler-Shaw         93 Kansas City, MO        1:07.32   5
 24 Tiffany Lewis             93 New Orleans, LA        1:07.34   3
 25 Shannon Thomas            93 Randallstown, MD       1:07.40   3
 26 Jaha Wilson               93 New Orleans, LA        1:07.46   3
 27 Raquel Grant              93 Jonesboro, GA          1:07.81   4
 28 Allison Gochenour         93 Lee's Summit, MO       1:07.88   3
 29 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX            1:07.89   5
 30 Jennifer Berringer        93 Danville, CA           1:08.21   4
 31 Nailah Edwards            93 Des Moines, IA         1:08.31   3
 32 Alexis Cross              93 Des Moines, IA         1:08.38   3
 33 Allison Davis             93 Seymour, TN            1:08.75   5
 34 Mary Erickson             93 Greenfield, WI         1:09.99   4
 35 Syndey Coffey             93 Robbinsdale, MN        1:10.38   2
 36 Deanna Wallace            93 Nottingham, MD         1:10.63   3
 37 Ashlei MC Gowan           93 Hinesville, GA         1:10.99   4
 38 Vionna Kelly              93 Paterson, NJ           1:11.61   2
 39 Zakia Hammond             93 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:12.93   2
 40 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA           1:13.06   2
 41 Shelbie Jacobsen          93 Harlan, IA             1:13.52   1
 42 Kiara Watson              93 Springfield, NY        1:13.58   2
 43 Shea Coe                  93 Highlands Ranch, CO    1:14.74   1
 44 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, OH      1:15.85   2
 45 Bria Christian            93 White Plains, NY       1:18.58   2
 46 Alexandria Evans          93 Omaha, NE              1:21.10   1
 47 Casey Sublett             93 Burlington, IA         1:23.51   1
 48 Marissa Gaal              93 Washington, IA         1:26.04   1
 49 Julia Townsend            93 Malibu, CA             1:27.54   1
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ             5:06.07 
  2 Joelle Amaral             93 Randolph, NJ           5:10.81 
  3 Kassandra Ramirez         93 Rio Grande, TX         5:14.75 
  4 Desha Abernathy           93 Philadelphia, PA       5:19.81 
  5 Brinae Robinson           93 Baltimore, MD          5:20.62 
  6 Chloe Schmidt             93 State College, PA      5:21.35 
  7 Alaina Redd               93 Midlothian, VA         5:22.07 
  8 Anne Powell               93 Frederick, MD          5:24.10 
  9 Megen Rapp                93 Midland, MI            5:26.57 
 10 Lisa Williams             93 Riverdale, GA          5:27.43 
 11 Belinda Julien            93 Valley Stream, NY      5:27.45 
 12 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            5:27.47 
 13 Jennifer Molke            93 Westwood, NJ           5:31.19 
 14 Olivia Ornelas            93 Copperas Cove, TX      5:32.29 
 15 Akeeba Rose               93 North Miami Beach,     5:33.47 
 16 Leesa Morales             93 Nursery, TX            5:35.93 
 17 Sarah Daggett             93 Tulsa, OK              5:37.00 
 18 Gabrielle Beal            93 Dayton, OH             5:38.07 
 19 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS      5:38.36 
 20 Rachel Slingluff          93 Chesterland, OH        5:39.10 
 21 Kierra Hamilton           93 Glenn Heights, TX      5:40.00 
 22 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           5:41.75 
 23 Ellie Mohr                93 Overland Park, KS      5:42.71 
 24 Emily Byrd                93 Connelly Spring, NC    5:43.04 
 25 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA           5:44.83 
 26 Sierra Horton             93 St. Louis, MO          5:44.88 
 27 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL              5:46.53 
 28 Michelle Scott            93 East Point, GA         5:47.66 
 29 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           5:47.83 
 30 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC           5:52.86 
 31 Kristen Martinez          93 Brighton, CO           5:55.99 
 32 Elona Minsberg            93 St. Paul, MN           5:57.77 
 33 Ayanna Miles              93 Miami, FL              6:08.01 
 34 Briahnna Arrieta          93 Charlotte, NC          6:13.98 
 35 Haley Stevens             93 Denver, IA             6:20.46 
 36 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA            6:22.50 
 37 Emily Gebhart             93 Eagan, MN              6:34.35 
 38 Morgan Fritz-Ward         93 Mason City, IA         7:00.03 
 39 Tiffany Naquin            93 Thibodeaux, LA         7:45.63 
 40 Emily Winter              93 Garner, IA             8:12.52 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Deshericka McReynolds     93 Nebo, KY              31-08.50      9.66m
  2 Korbin Richards           93 Overland Park, KS     30-11.00      9.42m
  3 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC         30-03.00      9.22m
  4 Jona Griffin              93 Brazoria, KS          30-02.00      9.19m
  5 Chasity James             93 St. Louis, MO         29-02.00      8.89m
  6 Alexis Lucas              93 Frederick, MD         28-06.50      8.69m
  7 Erin Challis              93 Williamsburg, VA      27-05.00      8.35m
  8 Leigh Poindexter          93 Charleston, WV        27-02.00      8.28m
  9 Kiera Washington          93 Cedar Hill, TX        26-02.00      7.97m
 10 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL            25-04.75      7.74m
 11 Mariah Walker             93 Arlington, TX         24-07.50      7.50m
 12 Tiesha Lightfoot          93 Lancaster, SC         24-02.00      7.36m
 13 Simone May                93 Ft. Stewart, GA       23-05.50      7.15m
 14 Amber Dozier              93 Gainesville, FL       23-05.25      7.14m
 15 Niteesa Brooks            93 Somerset, NJ          23-03.75      7.10m
 16 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA            22-09.75      6.95m
 17 Jordan Heeren             93 Boone, IA             22-05.50      6.84m
 18 Takieyah Wells            93 Des Moines, IA        21-09.00      6.62m
 19 Robynn Coleman            93 Red Bank, MS          21-02.75      6.47m
 20 Amber Stooksbury          93 Powell, KY            21-00.75      6.41m
 21 Marvenus Mcmillan         93 Gastonia, NC          21-00.25      6.40m
 22 Antoinette Henneghan      93 Gainesville, FL       20-02.75      6.16m
 23 Mykell Cameron            93 Des Moines, IA        19-10.00      6.04m
 24 Lauren Heeren             93 Boone, IA             19-06.00      5.94m
 25 Jorie Schutte             93 Pleasant Hill, IA     19-05.75      5.93m
 26 Tieraney Gray             93 Inman, SC             16-11.00      5.15m
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asja Goode                92 North Brunswick, NJ      26.18Q -2.3  6
  2 English Gardner           92 Burlinton, NJ            26.29Q -1.1  1
  3 Airell Wright             92 St. Louis, MO            26.39Q -2.5  3
  4 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            26.44Q -2.0  5
  5 Breanna Dennis            92 Chesapeake, VA           26.62Q -0.6  4
  6 Alexcia Harris            92 Houston, TX              26.70Q -0.9  2
  7 Briana Nelson             92 Simpsonville, SC         26.44Q -2.5  3
  8 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              26.66Q -0.6  4
  9 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             26.74Q -1.1  1
 10 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            26.82Q -2.3  6
 11 Rebekah Johnson           92 Normal, IL               26.92Q -2.0  5
 12 Shamia James              92 Smyrna, GA               26.97Q -0.9  2
 13 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               27.04Q -2.3  6
 14 Melissa VanDorn           92 Polk City, IA            27.10Q -0.6  4
 15 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN              27.20Q -2.0  5
 16 Courtney Miller           92 San Antonio, TX          27.21Q -1.1  1
 17 Brittany Diggs            92 Charlotte, NC            27.31Q -0.9  2
 18 Juliet Brown              92 Bloomfield, MI           27.32Q -2.5  3
 19 Asia Wilson               92 Giddings, TX             27.10q -0.6  4
 20 Courtney Mitchell         92 Spanish Lake, MO         27.24q -2.0  5
 21 Briana Barlow             92 New Brunswick, NJ        27.54q -1.1  1
 22 Mariah Smith              92 Aurora, IL               27.58q -0.6  4
 23 Shanice Smithwrick        92 VA Beach, VA             27.65q -0.9  2
 24 Maisha Mitchell           92 Kansas City, MO          27.77q -0.6  4
 25 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MO             27.80  -2.3  6
 26 Christina Smith           92 Long Beach, CA           27.84  -2.5  3
 27 Victoria Womack           92 Woodlyn, PA              27.90  -2.3  6
 28 Ellen Dougherty           92 Moville, IA              27.94  -2.5  3
 29 Jquay Wagner              92 Denver, CO               28.11  -2.0  5
 30 Quaneeka Davila           92 North Brunswick, NJ      28.29  -2.0  5
 31 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, MS            28.32  -0.6  4
 32 Aurielle Sherrod          92 Knoxville, TN            28.54  -2.5  3
 33 Shanea Lewis              92 Knoxville, TN            28.72  -2.0  5
 34 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                28.98  -2.5  3
 35 Danielle Cheatem          92 Des Moines, IA           29.44  -1.1  1
 36 Vanessa Hudson Brown      92 Des Moines, IA           29.60  -0.9  2
 37 Royonah Marble            92 Des Moines, IA           30.34  -1.1  1
 38 Chelsea Jackson           92 Ankeny, IA               31.03  -0.6  4
 39 Stephanie Stevens         92 Ankeny, IA               31.48  -2.5  3
 40 Dominique Brewer          92 Omaha, NE                31.98  -0.9  2
 41 Nekia Jurrell             92 Dallas, TX               33.05  -2.3  6
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA          57.91   6
  2 Briana Nelson             92 Simpsonville, SC         58.03   6
  3 Asja Goode                92 North Brunswick, NJ    1:00.11   6
  4 Brittany Diggs            92 Charlotte, NC          1:01.46   5
  5 Miata Morlu               92 Charlotte, NC          1:01.48   5
  6 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       1:01.69   4
  7 Janae Turner              92 Akron, OH              1:01.76   3
  8 Christina Smith           92 Long Beach, CA         1:02.17   4
  9 Courtney Miller           92 San Antonio, TX        1:02.33   6
 10 Shamia James              92 Smyrna, GA             1:02.62   6
 11 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD          1:02.65   5
 12 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL             1:02.83   5
 13 Charity Ellis             92 Houston, TX            1:02.94   6
 14 Alisha Murry              92 East Point, GA         1:02.95   5
 15 Ellen Dougherty           92 Moville, IA            1:03.09   2
 16 Tajya Cason               92 Des Moines, IA         1:03.25   3
 17 Kia Duncan                92 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.26   3
 18 Breanna Dennis            92 Chesapeake, VA         1:03.38   4
 19 Tylia Gillon              92 Lopatcong, NJ          1:03.60   4
 20 Kieonna Foster            92 Lima, OH               1:03.65   4
 21 Dacia Mays                92 Pensacola, MS          1:04.08   5
 22 Aldresha Bailey           92 Arlington, TX          1:04.40   5
 23 Zaneta Hearst             92 Lancaster, TX          1:04.46   5
 24 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          1:04.70   4
 25 Candace Rolax             92 VA Beach, VA           1:05.23   3
 26 Tyonna Brooks             92 Wilmington, DE         1:05.95   3
 27 Kiarra Gilliam            92 Charlotte, NC          1:06.61   2
 28 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD              1:06.64   1
 29 Lauren Stevens            92 Eagan, MN              1:06.77   2
 30 Kelisha Bryant            92 St. Louis, MO          1:07.00   3
 31 Kaila Urick               92 Chaska, MN             1:07.16   2
 32 Ashtin Boykin             92 Little Rock, AR        1:07.35   2
 33 Lucy Libe                 92 Washington, IA         1:07.99   2
 34 Royonah Marble            92 Des Moines, IA         1:08.66   1
 35 Shelby Dixon              92 Des Moines, IA         1:08.93   1
 36 Charmequa Lee             92 Stone Mountain, GA     1:09.76   4
 37 Keyona Jackson            92 Des Moines, IA         1:19.05   1
 38 Colisha Eichacker         92 Lennox, SD             1:19.25   1
 39 Aurielle Sherrod          92 Knoxville, TN          1:25.40   3
 -- Sierra Hawkins            92 Grandview, MO               DQ   2
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katie Flood               92 Des Moines, IA         4:56.64 
  2 Anya Curtis               92 Wynmoor, PA            5:01.09 
  3 Mary Huston               92 Harvest, AL            5:07.44 
  4 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          5:09.57 
  5 Eliza Robinson            92 Poplar Grove, IL       5:10.67 
  6 Beatriz Garza             92 Rio Grande, TX         5:11.37 
  7 Malekah Holland           92 Freeport, NY           5:13.34 
  8 Amanda Bascelli           92 Folsom, PA             5:13.36 
  9 Gloria Roberts            92 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:14.35 
 10 Brittaney Smash           92 Arlington, TX          5:15.22 
 11 Maria Meredith            92 Dayton, OH             5:16.33 
 12 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller    92 Rolling Meadows, IL    5:16.76 
 13 Josee Jansen              92 Sioux City, IA         5:19.00 
 14 Elizabeth Worley          92 Ellisville, MO         5:19.91 
 15 Ana Hoyos                 92 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:21.39 
 16 Olivia Jaeger             92 Brookfield, WI         5:24.16 
 17 Jordan Wohlleber          92 Eagle Butte, SD        5:25.30 
 18 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, MO            5:25.34 
 19 Alexandra Petrizzo        92 Ft. Myers, FL          5:25.40 
 20 Emily Dunn                92 San Antonio, TX        5:27.44 
 21 Nicole Cordeiro           92 Colonia, NJ            5:28.86 
 22 Vanessa Gaspar            92 Linden, NJ             5:31.02 
 23 Ashley Campbell           92 Charlotte, NC          5:31.42 
 24 Amaya Ayers               92 Laingsburg, MI         5:32.56 
 25 Breontae Hadley-Ponds     92 Wichita, KS            5:39.01 
 26 Melissa Avery             92 Tony, WI               5:43.59 
 27 Erin Leverence            92 Oconomowoc, WI         5:44.07 
 28 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         5:44.73 
 29 Maura Corliss             92 Red Oak, IA            5:47.53 
 30 Lillian Winchester        92 La Follett, TN         5:49.87 
 31 Arielle Montgomery        92 Pikesville, MD         5:50.53 
 32 Sydney Gutierrez          92 Villa Rica, GA         5:56.34 
 33 Meghan Simpson            92 Sioux City, IA         6:11.05 
 34 Octivia Johnson           92 Memphis, TN            6:11.77 
 35 Samantha Kintzle          92 Des Moines, IA         6:30.40 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Jordan           90 Fort Worth, TX           24.34Q -1.2  7
  2 Elan Hilaire              90 Owings Mills, MD         25.09Q -2.9  3
  3 Ogechi Nwaneri            90 Maplewood, NJ            25.18Q -2.7  1
  4 Sarah Omotayo             91 Jonesboro, GA            25.25Q -1.6  2
  5 Nyosha Bryant             90 Charlotte, NC            25.57Q -1.4  6
  6 Marlena Wesh              91 Virginia Beach, VA       25.72Q -2.9  4
  7 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            25.84Q -1.9  5
  8 Stormy Kendrick           91 Gastonia, NC             25.27Q -2.9  3
  9 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            25.48Q -1.2  7
 10 Alishea Usery             90 St. Louis, MO            25.56Q -2.7  1
 11 Ijeoma Iheoma             90 Holland, PA              25.62Q -1.6  2
 12 Jasmine Pope              90 Tampa, FL                25.93Q -1.4  6
 13 Kala Brooks               90 Hampton, GA              26.01Q -2.9  4
 14 Faith Burt                90 Cedar Falls, IA          26.35Q -1.9  5
 15 Tracy Weldon              90 Philadelphia, PA         26.01Q -1.4  6
 16 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, IL            26.20Q -2.9  4
 17 Jynecia Hall              91 Austin, TX               26.25Q -1.6  2
 18 Kristian Austin           91 Houston, TX              26.26Q -1.2  7
 19 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            26.41Q -2.9  3
 20 Naana Mensah              90 Robbinsdale, MN          26.42Q -1.9  5
 21 Jaquonna Lott             91 Fredericksburg, VA       26.50Q -2.7  1
 22 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moines, IA           26.56q -2.9  4
 23 Kimberly Haberman         90 Hays, KS                 26.57q -2.7  1
 24 Keshia Butts              90 Spring Valley, NY        26.78q -1.9  5
 25 Tiara Martin              90 Westbury, NY             26.86  -1.6  2
 26 Lindsay Cannaday          90 Des Moines, IA           27.06  -1.2  7
 27 Sylvia Wyatt              90 Milwaukee, WI            27.06  -2.9  3
 28 Tanisha Wells-Owens       90 District Heights, M      27.07  -2.9  3
 29 Cyonna West               90 St. Paul, MN             27.23  -1.9  5
 30 Brittany Franklin         90 Kansas City, MO          27.26  -2.9  4
 31 Charma Harris             91 Cumberland, MD           27.36  -1.6  2
 32 Elese McClaire            90 Highlands Ranch, CO      27.36  -1.4  6
 33 Shanyce Goulding          91 Freeport, NY             27.39  -2.9  3
 34 Stacy Funches             91 St. Paul, MN             27.42  -1.9  5
 35 Anna Finley               90 Denver, TX               27.57  -2.9  4
 36 Natasha Grace             90 Denver, CO               27.58  -1.2  7
 37 Tierra Green              90 St. Louis, MO            27.76  -1.2  7
 38 Breanna McElroy           91 Denver, MI               27.96  -1.2  7
 39 Analissa Morgan           91 Radcliffe, IA            27.97  -1.9  5
 40 Jazmine Dupee             91 Des Moines, IA           28.26  -1.6  2
 41 Nicole Miller             91 Davenport, IA            28.33  -1.4  6
 42 Mariah Hinton             90 Coralville, IA           29.06  -1.6  2
 43 Shayla Wright             91 Omaha, NE                29.23  -2.9  3
 44 Emily Eklofe              91 Knoxville, IA            29.50  -2.7  1
 -- Shannya Johnson           91 Gainesville, FL             DQ  -2.9  4
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            14.82Q -0.7  6
  2 Ranee Nelson              90 Charlotte, NC            14.90Q -0.8  5
  3 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             14.93Q -0.1  1
  4 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX               15.02Q -0.7  2
  5 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            15.08Q -1.4  4
  6 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL               15.60Q -1.4  3
  7 Santerri Baker            90 Scottdale, GA            15.00q -0.1  1
  8 Nikki Ludekee             91 Chesapeake, VA           15.16q -0.7  6  15.152
  9 Karissa Dalessandro       91 Wooster, OH              15.16  -0.7  6  15.160
 10 Erin Suggs                90 Charlotte, NC            15.46  -1.4  4
 11 Katie Miller              90 Lakehillis, TX           15.54  -0.7  2
 12 Olivia Amy                91 Mesquite, TX             15.79  -0.1  1
 13 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              15.80  -0.8  5
 14 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               15.85  -0.8  5
 15 Macy Migchelbrink         90 Atwood, KS               15.93  -0.1  1
 16 Donique Flemings          91 Marrero, PA              16.14  -0.7  2
 17 Nevada Sorenson           91 Sioux Falls, SD          16.14  -0.7  2
 18 Irielle Dunbar            91 Gretna, PA               16.25  -1.4  3
 19 Ar'Tiana Black            91 New Orleans, LA          16.46  -0.8  5
 20 Brittany Porter           90 Decatur, GA              16.56  -0.7  6
 21 Kylie Seurer              91 Olathe, KS               16.66  -1.4  4
 22 Iesha Evans               90 Daytona Beach, FL        16.66  -0.7  6
 23 Kacey Puckett             90 Fort Smith, AR           16.74  -0.8  5
 24 Chowan Brightful          91 New Market, MD           16.78  -1.4  3
 25 Ashley Jones              90 Tallahassee, FL          17.34  -0.7  2
 26 Nina Savage               90 Cedar Falls, IA          17.58  -1.4  4
 27 Joya Anthony              90 St. Louis, MO            17.84  -0.7  2
 28 Mariah Golliday           91 St. Charles, MO          17.99  -0.1  1
 29 Irikas Bellock            91 Westwego, PA             18.04  -1.4  4
 30 Daniecce Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI            18.13  -0.7  2
 31 Taylor Gerr               91 Eagan, MN                19.31  -0.8  5
 32 Landon Wachter            91 De Soto, MO              20.28  -1.4  4
 33 Angie Blackburn           91 Columbia, IA             20.31  -0.7  6
 34 Whitney Martin            91 Temple Hills, MD         20.39  -1.4  4
 35 Carissa Smith             90 Des Moines, IA           20.90  -0.7  6
 36 Emily Eklofe              91 Knoxville, IA            21.36  -1.4  3
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Tynita Butts              90 Savannah, GA          18-05.75   1.9     5.63m
     18-01(2.0) 18-05.75(1.9) FOUL(NWI) 17-05(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 18-03(2.6)
  2 Jamaica Collins           90 Fort Worth, TX        18-04.50   1.5     5.60m
     18-02(2.0) 17-07.75(2.2) 17-01.25(2.0) 17-08(2.3) 18-00(1.4) 18-04.50(1.5)
  3 Jazmine Dupee             91 Des Moines, IA        17-06.75   2.4     5.35m
     17-02(1.8) 15-05.75(1.9) 16-07.50(1.9) 16-01.75(1.4) 17-05.25(2.2) 17-06.75(2.4)
  4 Sharonta Williams         90 Tallahassee, FL       17-05.00   2.0     5.30m
     16-08.50(2.0) 16-08.75(1.2) 16-06.50(2.4) 14-09(1.6) 15-09(3.2) 17-05(2.0)
  5 Marci Morman              90 Memphis, TN           17-04.75   3.2     5.30m
     15-06.25(1.6) 16-03.75(2.0) 16-02.75(1.4) 16-08.75(-0.0) 16-10(1.1) 17-04.75(3.2)
  6 Andrea Bridges            90 Seffner, FL           16-06.25   2.4     5.03m
     15-02.50(1.8) 15-11.25(1.7) 16-06.25(2.4) 15-04(2.5) 16-04.75(2.0) 16-03.50(2.5)
  6 Briana Johnson            90 Southlake, TX         16-06.25   1.7     5.03m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 16-06.25(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 16-06.25(2.7) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Ar'Tiana Black            91 New Orleans, LA       16-04.00   2.5     4.97m
     16-04(2.5) 16-01(1.4) 15-09(1.9) 15-00.50(1.6) 16-03(1.5) 16-01.75(1.7)
  9 Teraesa Loggins           91 Wichita, KS           16-02.75   1.9     4.94m
     16-02.75(1.9) 15-11.25(1.9) FOUL(NWI)           
 10 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC         16-02.50   1.3     4.94m
     14-09(1.2) 15-02(1.5) 16-02.50(1.3)           
 11 Krystina Muhammad         90 Newark, DE            16-01.00   2.0     4.90m
     15-04.50(1.6) 16-01(2.0) 15-06.75(2.0)           
 12 Kayla Grafel              91 Utica, KS             16-00.75   2.9     4.89m
     15-06(1.7) 15-07.75(1.8) 16-00.75(2.9)           
 12 Kacey Puckett             90 Fort Smith, AR        16-00.75   1.5     4.89m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-00.75(1.5) 15-05.75(2.0)           
 14 Jenna Reynolds            91 Riverside, CA         15-10.75   0.4     4.84m
     15-10.75(0.4) 15-07.25(1.1) 15-00.50(1.5)           
 15 Victoria Lipscomb         91 Lansing, MI           15-10.00   1.6     4.82m
     15-06(2.5) 15-06.25(1.5) 15-10(1.6)           
 16 Elese McClaire            90 Highlands Ranch, CO   15-05.75   1.5     4.71m
     15-05.75(1.5) 14-08.75(1.7) 12-07.50(2.2)           
 17 Michele Green             90 DeWitt, IA            15-04.75   2.7     4.69m
     15-04.75(2.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 17 Kristina Mossberg         91 Winter Haven, FL      15-04.75   1.5     4.69m
     15-04.75(1.5) 15-03(1.4) 14-10.50(1.6)           
 19 Taylor Gerr               91 Eagan, MN             15-01.75   1.4     4.61m
     15-01.75(1.4) 14-05.25(2.2) 14-06.25(2.2)           
 20 Breanna McElroy           91 Denver, MI            14-10.50   2.1     4.53m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-10.50(2.1) 13-11.50(1.7)           
 21 Amaura Cope               90 West Des Moines, IA   14-09.50   1.4     4.50m
     14-07.50(-0.0) 14-07(1.0) 14-09.50(1.4)           
 22 Jacobi Wilson             91 Laplace, PA           14-09.25   0.6     4.50m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-09.25(0.6) 14-05.75(1.4)           
 23 Brittney Brimmage         90 St. Louis, IL         14-08.75   1.6     4.48m
     14-08.75(1.6) 12-07.25(2.2) 13-05(1.3)           
 23 Angelique Drummer         90 New Orleans, LA       14-08.75   1.6     4.48m
     12-10.25(1.0) 13-06(2.0) 14-08.75(1.6)           
 25 Dominique David           90 Glenside, PA          14-06.75   1.8     4.43m
     14-03(1.0) 14-06.75(1.8) 14-00(0.9)           
 26 Rachel Williams           90 Memphis, TN           14-04.50   1.7     4.38m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 14-04.50(1.7)           
 27 Gretchen Lamar            90 Des Moines, IA        14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m
     14-03.75(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 28 Briana Dorsett            90 Ft.Lauderdale, FL     14-03.50   1.6     4.35m
     13-06(1.5) 14-01.75(1.6) 14-03.50(1.6)           
 29 Shikiera Dumas            91 Spring Valley, NY     13-11.25   0.9     4.24m
     13-08.75(0.4) 13-09.75(0.5) 13-11.25(0.9)           
 29 Kensi Mays                91 Lakewood, CO          13-11.25   1.3     4.24m
     FOUL(NWI) 13-11.25(1.3) 13-06.75(1.5)           
 31 Jessica Gehrke            91 Coralville, IA        13-09.00   0.8     4.19m
     13-09(0.8) FOUL(NWI) 13-08(1.7)           
 32 Miracle Vansiea           90 Minneapolis, MN       13-08.25   0.9     4.17m
     FOUL(NWI) 13-01.25(-0.0) 13-08.25(0.9)           
 33 Cyonna West               90 St. Paul, MN          13-07.75   1.4     4.15m
     11-08(0.4) 10-10.75(0.6) 13-07.75(1.4)           
 34 Mariah Hinton             90 Coralville, IA        13-03.75   1.4     4.05m
     13-01(0.8) 11-05.75(0.9) 13-03.75(1.4)           
 35 Patience Tindrell         91 Des Moines, IA        13-02.50   0.7     4.02m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13-02.50(0.7)           
 36 Jackie Davis              91 Denver, CO            11-05.25   0.5     3.48m
     11-05.25(0.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Courtney Smith            90 Des Moines, IA            FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porscha Lucas             88 Plano, TX                24.76Q -1.8  4
  2 Elizabeth Adeoti          88 Houston, TX              24.78Q -0.8  3
  3 Chishanda Antoine         88 Ft. Stewart, GA          24.83Q -1.6  1
  4 Scottesha Miller          88 Pt. Orange, FL           24.92Q -0.8  6
  5 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          25.21Q -3.4  2
  6 Sandy Wooten              88 Mineral Wells, TX        25.23Q -3.1  5
  7 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Halethorpe, MD           25.09Q -0.8  6
  8 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            25.18Q -0.8  3
  9 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         25.18Q -1.8  4
 10 Ashley Mckiver            88 High Point, NC           25.36Q -1.6  1
 11 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            25.36Q -3.4  2
 12 Monica Brasswell          88 Memphis, TN              25.38Q -3.1  5
 13 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA             25.37Q -3.4  2
 14 Alexandria Morton         89 Milwaukee, WI            25.45Q -3.1  5
 15 Iris Darrington           88 San Antonio, TX          25.53Q -0.8  3
 16 Latalia Jones             88 Youngstown, OH           25.58Q -1.8  4
 17 Vickita Perry             88 Memphis, TN              25.76Q -0.8  6
 18 Landria Buckley           88 Romulus, MI              25.77Q -1.6  1
 19 Symone Oconnor            89 Somerset, NJ             25.50q -3.1  5
 20 Chanell Wright            88 Detroit, MI              25.54q -3.4  2
 21 Samantha Hallman          89 Okc, OK                  25.62q -3.4  2
 22 Alexis Beacham            88 Robbinsdale, MN          25.79q -0.8  6
 23 Saqenda Dallas            89 Philadelphia, PA         25.84q -0.8  3
 24 Nakalia Griffith          88 South Ozone, NY          25.85q -0.8  3
 25 Lajada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            25.89  -1.6  1
 26 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, LA          25.91  -1.6  1
 27 Shamika Kentish           88 VA Beach, VA             26.05  -0.8  3
 28 Danielle Parrish          89 St. Louis, MO            26.08  -1.8  4
 29 Janae McKinney            89 Columbus, GA             26.39  -3.1  5
 30 Charlena Tillett          88 Baltimore, MD            26.43  -0.8  3
 31 Jaleesa Jones             88 Starksville, MS          26.60  -0.8  3
 32 Christina Saunders        89 Fayetteville, WV         26.69  -3.1  5
 33 Kaaydah Nangle            89 Des Moines, IA           26.70  -0.8  6
 34 Rickita Jennings          88 Rockville Ctr, NY        26.71  -1.8  4
 35 Yemi Adetiba              88 Milwaukee, WI            26.74  -3.1  5
 36 Brandi Lane               88 Clinton, MD              26.83  -0.8  6
 37 Julia Anderson-Lee        88 White Plains, NY         26.97  -3.4  2
 38 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           27.47  -3.4  2
 39 Chekesha Clark            89 Pleasant Hill, IA        28.09  -1.6  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.98Q -0.5  5
  2 Theresa Lewis             88 Baltimore, MD            14.05Q -0.3  6
  3 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL          14.86Q -1.2  3
  4 Jacquelyn Coward          89 Knoxville, TN            14.89Q -1.5  4
  5 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            15.08Q -1.2  1
  6 Nia Ali                   88 Philadelphia, PA         15.16Q -1.5  2
  7 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            14.94q -0.3  6
  8 Brianna Broyles           88 Allentown, PA            15.24q -1.2  3
  9 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.25  -1.2  3
  9 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown Heights, N      15.25  -0.3  6
 11 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO          15.32  -1.5  2
 12 Lauren Lindaman           88 West Des Moines, IA      15.43  -1.2  3
 13 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI              15.59  -1.5  2
 14 Tiffany Chavis            88 Smyrna, GA               15.59  -1.2  1
 15 Samantha Hallman          89 Okc, OK                  15.88  -0.3  6
 16 Keva Ramsey               88 Courtland Manor, NY      16.05  -0.5  5
 17 Leigh Burton              88 Riverdale, GA            16.18  -1.5  4
 18 Rebecca Richardson        89 Mansfield, OH            16.37  -1.5  2
 19 Reiko Cunningham          88 West Des Moines, MI      16.37  -1.5  2
 20 Candace Williams          88 Jacksonville, FL         16.51  -0.3  6
 21 Kenisha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           16.56  -1.2  3
 22 Aurielle McCauley         88 Romulus, MI              16.57  -1.2  3
 23 Danielle Brown            88 North Brunswick, NJ      16.64  -0.5  5
 24 Alisha Goodwin            89 E. St. Louis, IL         16.66  -0.5  5
 25 Destiny Lumas             89 Marrero, LA              16.81  -0.3  6
 26 Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA           16.91  -1.2  1
 27 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD               17.42  -0.5  5
 28 Sarah Fagerlind           88 Denver, IA               17.70  -1.5  4
 29 Rachel Thomsen            88 Fort Lupton, CO          18.69  -0.3  6
 30 Candance Shoates          88 Newsport News            20.15  -1.5  4
 31 Glennisha Campbell        89 Hollis, NY               20.79  -1.2  3
 32 Kiarra Keith              89 Omaha, NE                21.66  -1.5  2
 33 Danielle Davis            88 Johnson City, TN         22.21  -0.3  6
 -- Ashley Good               89 Jonesville, SC              DQ  -1.2  1
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Saqenda Dallas            89 Philadelphia, PA      37-05.00  -1.5    11.40m
     FOUL(NWI) 36-07.50(-3.9) FOUL(NWI) 37-05(-1.5) 36-05.75(-1.9) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Darcie Schmitz            88 Axtell, KS            37-04.75  -2.7    11.39m
     36-10(-1.9) 35-10.25(-2.9) 35-09(-2.6) 36-01(-4.0) 36-11(-1.6) 37-04.75(-2.7)
  3 Eunique Hamilton          88 Desoto, TX            37-02.75  -2.8    11.34m
     35-06.25(-2.7) 35-03.25(-4.9) 36-05.75(-3.0) FOUL(NWI) 37-02.75(-2.8) 36-11.75(-1.0)
  4 Jessica Jeremiah          88 Milwaukee, WI         37-01.50  -0.9    11.31m
     35-08.25(-0.4) 35-05(-2.4) 36-08.75(-2.0) 36-06(-1.8) FOUL(NWI) 37-01.50(-0.9)
  5 Teondra Poole             88 Fort Smith, AR        37-01.00  -2.8    11.30m
     FOUL(NWI) 37-01.50(-2.8) 34-10.50(-4.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Tiana Jones               88 Jamestown, NC         35-11.75  -3.7    10.96m
     34-08(-2.8) 35-11.75(-3.7) 35-04.50(-1.8) 34-11.50(-3.4) 34-05(-3.9) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Ti'erra Brown             89 Hampton, VA           35-04.50  -0.8    10.78m
     34-07.50(-1.9) 34-04.25(-2.0) 35-04.50(-0.8) 34-09.50(-3.5) 34-06.25(-2.4) PASS(NWI)
  8 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown Heights, N   35-02.75  -1.7    10.73m
     FOUL(NWI) 34-03.25(-2.7) 35-02.75(-1.7) 33-05.25(-3.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Whitney Ford              88 White Plains, NY      34-11.75  -2.2    10.66m
     34-08.75(-4.0) 34-11.75(-2.2) 33-08(-1.8)           
 10 Haylee Hunter             88 Blanco, TX            34-09.50  -2.5    10.60m
     34-07.50(-4.6) 34-09.50(-2.5) 33-05(-2.5)           
 11 Nichole Wood              88 Aurora, IL            34-07.50  -3.0    10.55m
     34-00.50(-2.3) 34-00.50(-2.1) 34-07(-3.0)           
 12 Amanda Albrecht           89 Festus, MO            34-04.25  -1.1    10.47m
     34-00.50(-4.3) 33-09(-2.8) 34-04.25(-1.1)           
 13 Gabrielle Gioia           89 Nashville, TN         34-02.50  -3.0    10.42m
     33-02.75(-2.7) FOUL(NWI) 34-02.50(-3.0)           
 14 Danielle Showers          88 Jacksonville, FL      33-09.00  -2.5    10.28m
     33-04.50(-3.5) FOUL(NWI) 33-09(-2.5)           
 15 Maggie Moore              88 Calallen, TX          33-05.25  -2.5    10.19m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 33-05.25(-2.5)           
 16 Naomi Lewis               88 Charlotte, NC         33-00.00  -2.4    10.05m
     32-05.50(-3.1) FOUL(NWI) 33-00(-2.4)           
 17 Brittney Greer            89 Greer, SC             32-09.50  -2.3     9.99m
     30-07(-2.3) 32-09.50(-2.3) 30-03.75(-3.2)           
 18 Andrea Cota               89 Sioux Falls, SD       32-08.75  -1.9     9.97m
     FOUL(NWI) 32-08.75(-1.9) 32-06.75(-3.2)           
 19 Lindsey Moore             88 Decatur, GA           32-08.25  -2.4     9.96m
     32-08.25(-2.4) FOUL(NWI) 31-10(-2.9)           
 20 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ   32-06.75  -3.1     9.92m
     32-00.25(-2.3) 32-02.25(-0.8) 32-06.75(-3.1)           
 21 Tori Jones                89 Jamestown, NC         32-06.00  -2.4     9.90m
     31-11.50(-2.2) 32-06(-2.4) 31-07(-4.4)           
 22 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD       32-00.75  -2.8     9.77m
     FOUL(NWI) 31-10(-2.8) 32-00.75(-2.8)           
 23 Sierra Smith              89 Wichita, KS           32-00.50  +0.0     9.76m
     32-00.50(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 30-03.50(-4.0)           
 24 Tenisha Jones             88 Pittsford, NY         31-11.25  -1.8     9.73m
     31-08.75(-4.3) 31-11.25(-1.8) 29-09.50(-2.8)           
 25 Destiny Lumas             89 Marrero, LA           31-10.50  -2.5     9.71m
     FOUL(NWI) 31-10.50(-2.5) 29-01.50(-2.8)           
 26 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            31-07.75  -2.2     9.64m
     30-00.50(-1.0) 30-03.25(-2.5) 31-07.75(-2.2)           
 27 Janikka Vance             89 University Park, IL   31-07.50  -2.6     9.63m
     31-06(-4.2) 30-06.75(-1.0) 31-07.50(-2.6)           
 28 Cortney Traylor           89 Fredonia, KS          31-04.00  -2.5     9.55m
     31-04(-2.5) 30-11.50(-2.3) 28-02.75(-3.9)           
 29 Nyesha Davis              88 Hales Corners, WI     31-02.00  -2.0     9.49m
     31-02(-2.0) 30-07(-2.2) 31-01.75(-2.4)           
 30 Danniell Rice             89 Bloomington, IL       31-01.75  -2.3     9.49m
     FOUL(NWI) 29-09(-1.3) 31-01.75(-2.3)           
 31 Lindsey Butler            88 Ft. Stewart, GA       30-05.00  -1.6     9.27m
     30-05(-1.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 32 Brittany Abrams           89 Festus, MO            30-03.00  -2.0     9.22m
     28-02.75(-2.7) 29-03.50(-2.3) 30-03(-2.0)           
 33 Jessica Imhoff            88 Sioux Falls, LA       29-08.75  -1.9     9.06m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 29-08.75(-1.9)           
 34 Chelsey Schmidt           88 Brandon, SD           28-08.50  -2.0     8.75m
     FOUL(NWI) 28-08.50(-2.0) 28-05.75(-1.4)           
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciara Jones               86 St. Louis, MO            24.24Q -1.8  2
  2 Santana Lowery            87 Starksville, MS          24.31Q -1.5  1
  3 Marcella Avery            86 Augusta, GA              24.66Q -1.8  5
  4 Antranette Stringer       86 Augusta, GA              24.69Q -1.4  4
  5 Ashley Charles            87 Jeanerette, LA           24.88Q -2.6  3
  6 Gyaisha Hall              86 Austin, TX               24.76Q -1.8  2
  7 Stephanie Woodfin         85 Knoxville, TN            24.90Q -1.4  4
  8 Kadiesha Fortune          87 Robbinsdale, MN          25.01Q -2.6  3
  9 Donniece Parrish          85 St. Louis, MO            25.13Q -1.8  5
 10 Jeavon Benjamin           86 Queens, NY               25.30Q -1.5  1
 11 Britney Wilson            87 Orlando, FL              24.90Q -1.8  2
 12 Cierra Layne              87 Baltimore, MD            25.13Q -1.4  4
 13 Lauren Fisher             86 St. Louis, MO            25.14Q -2.6  3
 14 Jennifer Sabra            87 Taylor, MI               25.40Q -1.5  1
 15 Victoria Howard           87 Stanley, KS              26.57Q -1.8  5
 16 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             25.24q -1.8  2
 17 Meon Simon                85 Jonesboro, GA            25.40q -2.6  3
 18 Ashley Bowens             85 New Orleans, LA          25.55q -1.5  1
 19 Ayana Wyse                86 White Plains, NY         25.57q -1.4  4
 20 Alexandria Spruiel        87 Detroit, MI              25.64q -1.5  1
 21 Elizabeth Govrik          87 Robbinsdale, MN          25.71q -1.4  4
 22 Daniellie McDougal        87 Houston, TX              25.71q -1.4  4
 23 Chanel Haynes             86 Memphis, TN              25.73q -1.4  4
 24 Courtney Jones            87 Lockport, OH             26.02q -1.8  2
 25 Talia Wise                87 Newport News, VA         26.25  -1.8  2
 26 Octavia Erkins            86 Milwaukee, WI            26.28  -2.6  3
 27 Akeya Aimable             87 Waterloo, IA             26.36  -1.5  1
 28 Tarra Grant               86 Beardstown, IL           26.61  -2.6  3
 29 Felicia Wagner            86 Des Moines, IA           27.79  -2.6  3
 30 Kiana Yokum               86 Denver, CO               27.91  -1.4  4
 31 Christina Derritt         87 Denver, CO               28.21  -1.8  2
 32 Jessica Vankamen          87 Denver, IA               29.64  -1.8  5
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hillary Werth             87 Springfield, IL          14.02Q -2.3  4
  2 Whitney Thomas            87 St.Louis, MO             14.57Q -1.8  2
  3 Krystal Barringer         87 Charlotte, NC            14.59Q -2.0  5
  4 Quaneshia Cleckley        87 Atlanta, NY              14.73Q -0.9  1
  5 Veronica Jackson          86 East Point, GA           14.76Q -0.9  3
  6 Terri Counts              86 Kansas City, MO          14.70q -2.3  4
  7 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX               14.97q -1.8  2  14.964
  8 Alexandra Coppage         87 Wilmington, DE           14.97q -0.9  3  14.969
  9 Megan Thompson            86 Plainfield, IL           14.99  -2.0  5
 10 Mercedes Harris           85 Lithonia, GA             15.05  -1.8  2
 11 Adrianne Johnson          86 Houston, TX              15.13  -0.9  1
 12 Asaki Carr                85 St. Louis, MO            15.30  -1.8  2
 13 Shannon Davis             86 Jacksonville, FL         15.32  -2.3  4
 14 Tiana Lee                 86 Arlington, TX            15.50  -2.3  4
 15 Tameqa Poole              86 San Antonio, TX          15.69  -2.0  5
 16 Megan Nielson             85 Altoona, IA              15.93  -2.3  4
 17 Renay Harvey              86 Gary, IN                 15.95  -1.8  2
 18 Amy Fledderman            86 St. Louis, MO            16.00  -0.9  1
 19 Courtney Hunter           86 Salisbury, NC            16.14  -0.9  1
 20 Natasha Dixon             87 Pittsford, NY            16.34  -2.0  5
 21 Karlise Cureton           87 Harrisburgh, PA          16.66  -2.3  4
 22 Domynyque Mckibbens       87 Chattanooga, TN          16.69  -1.8  2
 23 Jessica Brown             87 Vero Beach, FL           16.72  -0.9  1
 24 Kathryn Coleman           85 St. Louis, MO            17.44  -0.9  1
 25 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ            17.51  -2.3  4
 26 Stacy Gould               86 Sioux Falls, SD          17.74  -1.8  2
 27 Aryn Bell                 87 Eden Prairie, MN         18.41  -1.8  2
 28 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                19.15  -0.9  3
 29 Rachel Griffin            85 Newport News, VA         19.39  -0.9  1
 30 Myriam Mutchler           86 Eagan, MN                20.73  -0.9  1
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 D'Andra Carter            87 Orvilla, TX             153-04     46.73m
  2 Loren Groves              86 Scott City, MO          142-01     43.30m
  3 Nielah Blaylock           85 Okc, OK                 137-00     41.75m
  4 Connie Fleming            85 Seffner, FL             124-02     37.84m
  5 Tiffany Dumas             87 Lexington, KY           123-09     37.71m
  6 Abbey Effertz             86 Bismarck, ND            123-03     37.56m
  7 Leah Lord                 86 Raytown, GA             122-06     37.33m
  8 Audra Ketelsen            86 Anamosa, IA             122-05     37.31m
  9 Jazmin Dickens            86 Killeen, TX             115-09     35.28m
 10 Cara Downs                87 Pana, IL                114-06     34.89m
 11 Rosemary North            87 Minneapolis, MN         109-01     33.24m
 12 Jordan Lohfink            85 Holcomb, KS             107-08     32.81m
 13 Sarroya Townsend          87 Girard, OH              105-08     32.20m
 14 Allyn Laughlin            87 Monaca, PA              102-08     31.29m
 15 Elizabeth Miller          86 Austin, TX               98-00     29.87m
 16 Katie Tavenner            86 Oaks, PA                 79-06     24.23m
 17 Nikita Harris             86 Augusta, GA              77-03     23.54m
 18 Shi-Randi Scott           87 New Orleans, LA          50-06     15.39m
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montrez Johnson           96 Decatur, GA              29.11Q -0.9  7
  2 Percy Martin              96 Dumfries, VA             29.45Q -0.9  6
  3 D'Andre Payne             96 Glenarden, MD            29.62Q -1.2  5
  4 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO            29.83Q -1.2  1
  5 Steffin McCarter          97 Copperas Cove, TX        30.15Q -0.2  2
  6 Justin Williams           96 Limfa, OH                31.40Q -0.6  4
  7 Aaron Rice                96 Southfield, MI           31.99Q -1.5  3
  8 Dwayne Eugene             96 Marrero, PA              30.15Q -1.2  1
  9 Jocquin Williams          96 Glen Burnie, MD          30.75Q -0.2  2
 10 James Folston             96 Lithonia, GA             30.83Q -1.2  5
 11 Christopher Howell        96 Milwaukee, WI            31.38Q -0.9  6
 12 Jacob Lawrence            96 Mount Vernon, NY         31.47Q -0.6  4
 13 Christain Coleman         96 Atlanta, GA              32.09Q -0.9  7
 14 Derrick Blackwelljr       96 Salisbury, NC            32.60Q -1.5  3
 15 Corey Thompson            96 Charlotte, NC            31.12Q -0.2  2
 16 Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH                 31.39Q -0.9  6
 17 Joshua Kerr               96 Okc, OK                  31.49Q -1.2  1
 18 Marc Raye-Redmond         96 Dayton, OH               31.49Q -0.6  4
 19 Meleek Thomas             96 Charlotte, NC            32.26Q -1.2  5
 20 Jahmir Foman              96 Browns Mills, NJ         32.36Q -0.9  7
 21 Malique Ziegler           96 Des Moines, IA           32.68Q -1.5  3
 22 Marcus Bullard            96 Holly Hill, FL           31.64q -0.6  4
 23 Elijah Young              96 Des Moines, IA           31.80q -0.6  4
 24 Andrew Palmer             96 Kansas City, MO          31.89q -0.9  6
 25 Joel Tindall              96 Charlotte, NC            32.23  -1.2  1
 26 David Williams            96 Los Angeles, CA          32.30  -1.2  1
 27 Shaheeed Hickman          96 Robbinsdale, MN          32.35  -1.2  1
 28 Khari Lain                96 New Orleans, LA          32.37  -0.9  7
 29 Torrell Walden            96 Dallas, TX               32.49  -0.2  2
 30 Kyree McGill              96 Philadelphia, PA         32.66  -0.9  7
 31 Kristian Green            96 Uniondale, NY            32.73  -1.2  5
 32 Noah Larrison             96 West Des Moines, IA      32.73  -1.2  1
 33 Keyshawn Martin           96 Daytona Beach, FL        32.87  -0.9  6
 34 Bryce Huggins             97 Bakersfield, CA          32.93  -1.2  5
 35 Cameron Gregory           96 Omaha, NE                33.00  -0.2  2
 36 Karl Tatum                97 Milwaukee, WI            33.07  -0.6  4
 37 Davion Reed               97 Omaha, NE                33.34  -1.5  3
 38 Isiah Olave               96 San Diego, CA            33.54  -0.9  6
 39 Raquine Cheneau           96 New Orleans, LA          33.59  -1.2  5
 40 Malcom Milton             96 Baltimore, MD            33.95  -0.9  6
 41 Joel Lara                 96 Holtville, CA            35.43  -0.9  7
 42 George Holloway           97 Omaha, NE                35.77  -1.2  1
 43 Jacob Benton              96 Holtville, CA            36.16  -1.5  3
 44 Blake Morgan              96 Radcliffe, IA            36.96  -1.5  3
 45 William Herzl             97 Littleton, CO            37.20  -1.2  5
 46 Jonathan Brown            96 Des Moines, IA           37.98  -0.2  2
 -- Christian Irving          96 Ft. Lauderdale, FL          DQ  -1.5  3
 -- Joshua Liddell            96 Pine Bluff, AR              DQ  -1.5  3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis Chambers           96 Cedar Hill, VA         1:07.52   7
  2 Jonathan Henderson        96 St. Louis, MO          1:08.00   7
  3 Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH               1:09.85   7
  4 D'Andre Payne             96 Glenarden, MD          1:10.24   6
  5 Joshua Malone             96 Chattanooga, T         1:11.68   6
  6 Joshua Kerr               96 Okc, OK                1:12.09   6
  7 Jalen Moore               96 Charlotte, NC          1:12.51   6
  8 Lamarques Woodard         96 Mansfield, TX          1:12.64   6
  9 Zahir Nobles              96 Philadelphia, PA       1:13.07   4
 10 Eric Williams             96 Riverdale, GA          1:13.10   5
 11 Jocquin Williams          96 Glen Burnie, MD        1:13.27   5
 12 Corey Thompson            96 Charlotte, NC          1:13.30   7
 13 Cordell Lamb              96 Miami, FL              1:13.59   6
 14 Joshua Mack               96 Giddings, TX           1:13.86   6
 15 Raquine Cheneau           96 New Orleans, LA        1:14.13   4
 16 Daniel Wise               96 Suffolk, VA            1:14.16   5
 17 Jordan Howell             97 Marietta, GA           1:14.56   4
 18 Justin Williams           96 Limfa, OH              1:14.57   4
 19 Kyree McGill              96 Philadelphia, PA       1:15.00   4
 20 Noah Larrison             96 West Des Moines, IA    1:15.40   3
 21 Chris Harper              96 Alexandria, VA         1:15.97   7
 22 Austin Gray               97 Lithonia, GA           1:16.14   4
 23 Malcom Milton             96 Baltimore, MD          1:16.20   3
 24 Shane Streich             96 Janesville, MN         1:16.35   3
 25 Cameron Gregory           96 Omaha, NE              1:16.65   2
 26 Tyler Burns               96 Wichita, KS            1:16.94   6
 27 Colin Humble              96 Marietta, GA           1:17.64   5
 28 Rashaund Jackson          97 Des Moines, IA         1:17.72   2
 29 Ajani Kerr                96 Jamaica, NY            1:18.13   3
 30 Aaron Rice                96 Southfield, MI         1:18.74   5
 31 Marcus Bullard            96 Holly Hill, FL         1:18.96   7
 32 William Herzl             97 Littleton, CO          1:20.92   1
 33 David Williams            96 Los Angeles, CA        1:21.42   2
 34 Daymone Peeples           97 Dorchester, MA         1:22.28   2
 35 Joel Lara                 96 Holtville, CA          1:22.65   3
 36 Isiah Olave               96 San Diego, CA          1:22.82   2
 37 Christian Irving          96 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:23.10   7
 38 Justin Liedke             98 Bellevue, NE           1:25.73   2
 39 John Hawkins Jr           96 Des Moines, IA         1:25.97   1
 40 Kris Lewis                96 Avondale, PA           1:27.08   3
 41 Kyle Nordstrom            96 Inver Grove Heights    1:28.78   1
 42 Tristen Cockrell          96 Dallas, TX             1:29.30   5
 43 Joshua Hawkins            98 Des Moines, IA         1:39.01   1
 44 Skylar Cunningham         97 Ventura, IA            1:42.70   1
 45 Miles Sigh                97 Milwaukee, WI          1:51.17   1
 -- Keyshawn Martin           96 Daytona Beach, FL           DQ   7
 -- Jahmir Foman              96 Browns Mills, NJ            DQ   4
 -- Ayron Monroe              97 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   2
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braylon Dailey            95 Salisbury, NC            28.20Q -0.3  4
  2 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL              28.44Q -1.7  3
  3 Tony Brown                95 Bryan, TX                28.68Q -1.6  6
  4 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC             28.68Q -1.6  5
  5 David Yancey              95 Gary, IN                 28.73Q -1.8  7
  6 Lionel Johnson            95 Gary, IN                 28.92Q -0.8  2
  7 Victor Wharton            95 Knoxville, TN            29.04Q -0.2  1
  8 Thomas Hawkins            95 Grandview, MO            28.56Q -0.3  4
  9 Kendall Fuller            95 Baltimore, MD            29.04Q -0.8  2
 10 Tevin Kimble              95 Huntsville, TX           29.49Q -1.6  6
 11 Dante Johnson             95 Lithonia, GA             29.66Q -1.6  5
 12 Denzel Sherrill           95 Pittsburgh, PA           29.95Q -1.7  3
 13 Taivon Jacobs             95 Temple Hills, MD         29.95Q -0.2  1
 14 Jaylan Hollis             95 Gaffney, SC              31.20Q -1.8  7
 15 Rashaan Gaulden           95 Nashville, TN            29.25Q -0.8  2
 16 D'Andre Day               95 Georgetown, TX           29.38Q -0.3  4
 17 Aaron Warren              95 Minneapolis, MN          30.02Q -0.2  1
 18 Desmond Jordan            95 Woodbridge, VA           30.32Q -1.7  3
 19 Roman Hellems             95 Des Moines, IA           30.38Q -1.6  5
 20 David Wynn                95 Englewood, NJ            30.42Q -1.6  6
 21 Nathaniel Gordon III      95 Spartanburg, SC          31.40Q -1.8  7
 22 Keelon Brookins           95 Woodbury, MN             29.27q -0.8  2
 23 Daron Mitchell            95 Lithonia, GA             29.43q -0.3  4
 24 Steve Brown               95 Grandview, MO            29.90q -0.8  2
 25 Trey Ervin                95 Kansas City, MO          30.38  -1.7  3
 26 Jarrell Rogers            95 Bayou Goula, LA          30.38  -1.7  3
 27 Aregerus Turner           95 Akron, OH                30.58  -1.7  3
 28 Robert Davis III          95 Ellicott City, MD        30.63  -1.6  6
 29 Jalen Variste             95 Baton  Rouge, LA         31.03  -0.3  4
 30 Cedric Shivers            95 Davenport, IA            31.41  -1.8  7
 31 Maaliq Joseph             95 Santa Clarita, CA        31.49  -1.6  5
 32 Bryce Sheard              95 Papillion, NE            31.82  -1.8  7
 33 Desmond VanArsdale        95 Waterloo, IA             31.97  -1.6  6
 34 Lloyd Beckford            95 Palm Bay, GA             32.10  -0.2  1
 35 Tyrone Dean               95 Philadelphia, PA         32.16  -0.3  4
 36 Duncan Ferch              95 State Center, IA         32.23  -0.2  1
 37 Tyce Sarver               95 Oskaloosa, IA            32.50  -1.6  6
 38 Cole Sterns               95 Tucson, AZ               32.53  -0.2  1
 39 Justin Rabon              95 Milwaukee, WI            32.58  -1.6  5
 40 Lorenzo Alexander         95 Okc, OK                  32.85  -1.6  5
 41 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN                32.94  -1.8  7
 42 Antwain Smith             95 Des Moines, IA           33.62  -1.8  7
 43 Mitchell Wynne            95 Omaha, NE                34.02  -1.6  5
 44 Justin Reynolds           95 Riverside, CA            34.47  -0.8  2
 45 Earl Johnson              95 Omaha, NE                35.82  -1.6  6
 46 RaHeam Brewer             95 Omaha, NE                35.88  -1.7  3
 -- Anthony Walker            95 Miami, FL                   DQ  -0.2  1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imani Pennant             95 Orlando, FL            1:03.50   6
  2 Trentavis Friday          95 Gastonia, NC           1:05.32   6
  3 Tony Brown                95 Bryan, TX              1:05.49   6
  4 Caleb Thomas              95 Charlotte, NC          1:06.53   5
  5 Molefi Maat               95 Memphis, TN            1:06.79   5
  6 Anthony Walker            95 Miami, FL              1:06.88   6
  7 David Bowden              95 College Park, GA       1:07.11   5
  8 Zion Thomas               95 Mullica Hill, NJ       1:07.27   6
  9 Devontae Persha           95 St. Petersburg, FL     1:07.43   5
 10 Kalan Tucker              95 Kansas City, MO        1:08.17   4
 11 Jamelle Isaac             95 Stone Mountain, GA     1:08.17   6
 12 Rex Willis                95 Smyrna, GA             1:08.50   6
 13 Darious Danzy             95 Southfield, MI         1:08.80   6
 14 Xavier Baker              95 Salisbury, NC          1:09.30   4
 15 Nathaniel Gordon III      95 Spartanburg, SC        1:09.63   5
 16 Ian Parnell               95 Elmsford, NY           1:09.74   5
 17 Ali Barnes                95 Bondhill Flyers        1:09.91   4
 18 Maaliq Joseph             95 Santa Clarita, CA      1:10.14   4
 19 Jacob Farris              95 Houston, TX            1:10.19   5
 20 Shane Ringkob             95 Eagan, MN              1:10.54   4
 21 Dominique Russell         95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:11.90   3
 22 Bryce Sheard              95 Papillion, NE          1:13.19   3
 23 Jonathon Williams         95 St. Louis, MO          1:13.74   3
 24 Tyce Sarver               95 Oskaloosa, IA          1:13.89   1
 25 Walter Reed               95 New Orleans, LA        1:13.95   1
 26 Bryan Peoples             95 Albion, MI             1:14.36   4
 27 Jalen Glenn               95 Lima, OH               1:15.09   3
 28 Seven Annis               95 Eagle Butte, SD        1:15.55   2
 29 Michael Jones             95 Randallstown, MD       1:16.00   3
 30 Toshawan Blackshear       95 Baltimore, MD          1:16.47   2
 31 Andrew Annett             95 Andover, KS            1:16.56   2
 32 Aaron Warren              95 Minneapolis, MN        1:17.18   3
 33 Drew Richmond             95 Oskaloosa, IA          1:18.30   2
 34 Sydne Davis               95 Des Moines, IA         1:18.34   2
 35 Jaemal Sullivan           95 Des Moines, IA         1:19.26   1
 36 Ajene Flukee              95 New Orleans, LA        1:19.32   1
 37 Jacob Roden               95 Mondamin, IA           1:19.69   2
 38 Lamont Murphy             95 Madison, WI            1:21.49   3
 39 Mitchell Wynne            95 Omaha, NE              1:21.77   2
 40 Collin Bro                95 Waterloo, IA           1:26.05   1
 41 Alec Thomas               95 Red Oak, IA            1:27.07   1
 -- Avery Jackson             95 Johnston, IA                DQ   1
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Josiah Jenkins            95 Lithonia, GA           5:02.01 
  2 Ian Parnell               95 Elmsford, NY           5:14.39 
  3 Charles Spratt            95 Detroit, MI            5:18.11 
  4 Jermaine Tripp            95 Detroit, MI            5:22.34 
  5 Lachlan Brown             95 Plano, TX              5:23.35 
  6 Zion Thomas               95 Mullica Hill, NJ       5:26.23 
  7 Zack Bornstein            95 Malibu, CA             5:27.31 
  8 Jarrett Brown             95 Hoover, AL             5:31.33 
  9 Tyquan Emmons             95 Somerseet, NJ          5:34.78 
 10 Christopher Guilfo        95 Ft. Stewart, GA        5:34.93 
 11 Edward Williams           95 Jacksonville, FL       5:34.99 
 12 Saul Vasquez              95 Eagle  Pass, TX        5:34.99 
 13 Brandon Cromer            95 Lithonia, GA           5:36.14 
 14 Charles Jones             95 Ferguson, MO           5:36.39 
 15 Kamron Crayton            95 St. Louis, MO          5:46.77 
 16 Chris Washington          95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     5:47.98 
 17 Demetrius Saunders        95 Miami, FL              5:49.25 
 18 Wick Cunningham           95 Ventura, IA            5:50.33 
 19 Erick Brown               95 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:50.66 
 20 Kendall Crowder           95 Charlotte, NC          5:51.00 
 21 Justin Robinson           95 Charlotte, NC          5:51.50 
 22 Samuel Graves             95 Fort Meade, MD         5:52.29 
 23 Samuel Beal               95 Dayton, OH             5:53.25 
 24 Ryan Crouse               95 Pewauhee, WI           5:55.42 
 25 Danny Mathews             95 O'Fallon, MO           5:58.43 
 26 Colin Strickland          95 Pleasant Hill, KY      6:07.09 
 27 Corbin Sturgill           95 Upper Arlington, O     6:11.26 
 28 Cameron Brooks            95 Baton Rouge, LA        6:11.83 
 29 Jakeem Sturgis            95 Dover, DE              6:14.79 
 30 Greyson Sheppard          95 Bowie, MD              6:18.90 
 31 Austin Roper              95 Villa Rica, GA         6:34.02 
 32 Collin Bro                95 Waterloo, IA           6:36.09 
 33 Daniel Figueiro           95 Newark, NJ             7:10.32 
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Mercer              95 Ravenne, OH            4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Chris Johnston            95 East Bethel, MN       J4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Tanner Stepp              95 Knoxville, TN          4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Deion Jones               95 Bentonville, AR       J4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Molefi Maat               95 Memphis, TN           J4-00.00      1.21m
  6 Duncan Ferch              95 State Center, IA       3-10.00      1.16m
  7 Reese Horstman            95 Vero Beach, FL         3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Lamont Murphy             95 Madison, WI            3-08.00      1.11m
  9 Joshua Quinn              95 Mesquite, TX           3-04.00      1.01m
 10 Lachlan Brown             95 Plano, TX              3-02.00      0.96m
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Brown              94 Charlotte, NC            26.89Q -2.0  6
  2 Malcolm Brown             94 Tulsa, OK                27.14Q -1.6  5
  3 Nicco Whigham             94 NO Lauderdale, FL        27.39Q -0.4  3
  4 Michael Price             94 Oxon Hill, MD            27.41Q -0.8  1
  5 Jaelen Strong-Rankin      94 Philadelphia, PA         27.85Q -0.9  2
  6 Royce Turnbull            94 Metairie, PA             27.97Q -1.3  4
  7 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ           27.15Q -1.6  5
  8 Richard Neboh             94 Odessa, TX               27.54Q -2.0  6
  9 Shakeem Copeland          94 Dale City, VA            27.64Q -0.4  3
 10 Trae Parker               94 Southfield, MI           27.75Q -0.8  1
 11 Naieem Stokes             94 College Park, GA         28.01Q -1.3  4
 12 Adolphus Gray             94 Lithonia, GA             28.16Q -0.9  2
 13 Eric Blake                94 Charlotte, NC            27.81Q -2.0  6
 14 Radir Annoor              94 Nashville, TN            28.12Q -0.4  3
 15 Tynelle Brown             94 Willingboro Trac         28.23Q -1.3  4
 16 Jeffrey Aririguzo         94 Southsield, MI           28.49Q -0.8  1
 17 Bradon Smith              94 Wichita, KS              28.49Q -0.9  2
 18 Nicholas Drake            94 Nashville, TN            28.54Q -1.6  5
 19 Ian Miles                 94 Catonsville, MD          27.99q -2.0  6
 20 Jordan Harper             94 Fort Meade, MD           27.99q -2.0  6
 21 Rashaud Cartwright        94 Omaha, NE                28.32q -0.4  3
 22 Demarcus Sanders          94 Dallas, TX               28.55q -0.8  1
 23 Gregory Cunningham        94 Charlotte, NC            28.83q -1.3  4
 24 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL          28.93q -0.9  2
 25 Basil Rogers              94 Little Rock, AR          28.98  -0.4  3
 26 Trey Blanchard            94 Richfield, MN            29.01  -2.0  6
 27 Darius King-Dright        94 Milwaukee, WI            29.02  -2.0  6
 28 Arman Hall                94 Pembroke Pine, FL        29.05  -0.9  2
 29 Derrington Abnar          94 Tallahassee, FL          29.20  -1.6  5
 30 Rashawn Fountain          94 Eden Prairie, MN         29.21  -0.4  3
 31 Charles Carr              94 Woodbridge, VA           29.22  -1.3  4
 32 Brandon Threats           94 Milwaukee, WI            29.39  -0.4  3
 33 Shamir Dozier             94 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.50  -1.3  4
 34 Devin Fuller              94 Norwood, NJ              29.51  -1.6  5
 35 Khalfani Muhammad         94 Inglewood, CA            29.64  -1.6  5
 36 Darrin Baker              94 Omaha, NE                29.88  -0.8  1
 37 Winston Huff              94 Denver, CO               30.16  -1.3  4
 38 Marquilus Lewis           94 Baton Rouge, LA          30.76  -1.6  5
 39 Dalton Franken            94 Atlantic, IA             31.08  -0.9  2
 40 Blake Wyatt               94 Knoxville, IA            31.98  -0.4  3
 41 Tylor Harris              94 Baton Rouge, LA          33.25  -0.8  1
 42 Colton Bingaman           94 Des Moines, IA           33.40  -0.8  1
 43 Jamari Cuffee             94 Omaha, NE                34.40  -1.6  5
 44 Joey Meyer                94 Slippery Rock, PA        34.92  -1.3  4
 -- Aldrich Bailey            94 Arlington, TX               DQ  -0.8  1
 -- Nathan Lucs               94 West Des Moines, IA         DQ  -0.9  2
 -- Morgan Cormier            94 New Orleans, LA             DQ  -0.9  2
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Allen               94 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.16   6
  2 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA            1:00.27   6
  3 Najee Glass               94 Woodbridge, NJ         1:00.82   5
  4 Nicco Whigham             94 NO Lauderdale, FL      1:01.58   6
  5 Bradon Smith              94 Wichita, KS            1:02.11   5
  6 Aldrich Bailey            94 Arlington, TX          1:02.64   5
  7 Adolphus Gray             94 Lithonia, GA           1:03.09   5
  8 Nicholas Simmons          94 Richmond, VA           1:03.49   6
  9 Trermaurya Powell         94 San Antonio, TX        1:03.67   5
 10 Royce Turnbull            94 Metairie, PA           1:03.88   3
 11 Spencer Shoffner          94 Oak Ridge, TN          1:03.94   4
 12 Julian Lavender           94 Smyrna, GA             1:04.00   6
 13 Eric Blake                94 Charlotte, NC          1:04.09   6
 14 Kameron Long              94 Memphis, TN            1:04.28   6
 15 Jordan Harper             94 Fort Meade, MD         1:04.48   4
 16 Mason Burnett             94 O'Fallon, KS           1:04.76   4
 17 Michael Kerr              94 Austin, TX             1:05.68   5
 18 Drake Johnson             94 Ann Arbor, MI          1:06.02   4
 19 Brandon Owens             94 St. Louis, MO          1:06.10   5
 20 Darius King-Dright        94 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.76   3
 21 Christopher Thompson      94 Gainesville, FL        1:06.80   5
 22 Patrick Partee            94 Kirkwood, MO           1:07.17   3
 23 Rashawn Fountain          94 Eden Prairie, MN       1:07.29   4
 24 Rashaud Cartwright        94 Omaha, NE              1:07.43   1
 25 Manzel Sette              94 Columbus, OH           1:07.61   2
 26 Jay Schneider             94 Muskego, WI            1:08.15   2
 27 Cameron Estes             94 Huntsville, TX         1:08.36   4
 28 Drew Boatwright           94 Mansfield, OH          1:08.75   3
 29 Julian Jalani             94 Las Vegas, NV          1:08.77   3
 30 Corbin Covington          94 Miramar, FL            1:09.06   6
 31 Larry Gordon              94 Norristown, PA         1:09.19   3
 32 Darrin Baker              94 Omaha, NE              1:09.70   1
 33 Maurice Dowell            94 Farmington Hills, M    1:10.83   2
 34 Nicholas Drake            94 Nashville, TN          1:10.84   4
 35 Donte Brown               94 Des Moines, IA         1:11.19   1
 36 Adonieye Hoo              94 North Brunswick, NJ    1:12.22   2
 37 Khalfani Muhammad         94 Inglewood, CA          1:12.29   3
 38 Patrick O'Neal            94 Peekskill, NY          1:12.35   1
 39 Anthony Holton            94 Clinton, MD            1:12.47   2
 40 Blake Wyatt               94 Knoxville, IA          1:12.66   2
 41 Myles Martin              94 Neptune, NJ            1:12.80   2
 42 Jordan Anderson           94 Buffalo Center, IA     1:12.93   2
 43 Damen Dixon               94 Bloomfield, IA         1:15.96   1
 44 LaChristopher Smith       94 Baker, LA              1:16.38   1
 45 Micaah Joseph             94 Santa Clarita, CA      1:16.46   1
 46 Morgan Cormier            94 New Orleans, LA        1:24.65   3
 -- Nicolas Smith             94 Pikesville, MI              DQ   4
 -- Aaron Thompson            94 Ames, IA                    DQ   1
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortez Ellis              94 Poplar Bluff, MO       5:01.89 
  2 Nicolas Smith             94 Pikesville, MI         5:03.07 
  3 Patrick Rollo             94 Owings Mills, MD       5:17.18 
  4 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin, IL              5:17.79 
  5 David Winchester          94 La Follett, TN         5:19.78 
  6 OrlandoJr Frazier         94 Smyrna, GA             5:19.79 
  7 Adam Scott                94 Overland Park, KS      5:23.77 
  8 James Golden              94 Akron, OH              5:25.98 
  9 Darren Lamiotte           94 Dover, DE              5:26.90 
 10 Randy Glenn Jr,           94 Lima, OH               5:26.92 
 11 Shane Meadows             94 Schertz, TX            5:30.91 
 12 Jose Rodriguez            94 Eagle Pass, TX         5:32.97 
 13 Micaah Joseph             94 Santa Clarita, CA      5:33.10 
 14 Aaron Thompson            94 Ames, IA               5:33.22 
 15 Johnathan Barrett         94 Lauderhill, FL         5:34.29 
 16 Clay Byrd                 94 Connelly Spring, NC    5:34.66 
 17 Wyatt Woodring            94 Ft. Myers, FL          5:35.34 
 18 Redell Freeman            94 Pittsford, NY          5:37.62 
 19 Paul Stewart              94 ST Louis Express       5:39.46 
 20 Justin Hendrick           94 Gastonia, NC           5:39.77 
 21 Paul Michael Perez        94 San Antonio, TX        5:40.57 
 22 Perry Cabean              94 Winston-Salem, NC      5:43.07 
 23 Clay Hyde                 94 Denham Springs, VA     5:43.24 
 24 Daniel Carrington         94 Norfolk, VA            5:46.84 
 25 Kevin Knight              94 Ann Arbor, MI          5:53.45 
 26 Paulo Viegas              94 Newark, NJ             5:54.30 
 27 Griffin Hieb              94 Aberdeen, SD           5:54.52 
 28 Ryan Humble               94 Marietta, GA           5:55.69 
 29 Christopher Godwin        94 Lauderhill, FL         5:57.50 
 30 Riyad Ajram               94 Cedar Rapids, IA       6:03.75 
 31 Michael Lennon            94 Williston PK, NY       6:04.63 
 32 Johnathan Cook JR         94 Baltimore, MD          6:06.94 
 33 Jonathon Angelo           94 Woodbury, MN           6:14.49 
 34 Galen Baker               94 Bolling Afb, DC        6:29.23 
 35 Bradley Lanaux            94 New Orleans, LA        6:30.48 
 36 Charles Hughes            94 MACON, MS              6:47.45 
 -- Jordan Swate              94 San Antonio, TX             DQ 
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Medrano            94 Mathis, TX            32-06.50      9.91m
  2 Lavonne Gauthney          94 Columbus, OH          31-10.50      9.71m
  3 Courtney Crutcher         94 Memphis, TN           30-08.00      9.34m
  4 Dennis McGhee             94 Gainesville, FL       29-10.75      9.11m
  5 Cameron Stubbs            94 Festus, MO            29-08.50      9.05m
  6 Brad Syma                 94 Portland, TX          29-04.00      8.94m
  7 Vaughn Walker             94 Waggaman, PA          28-11.50      8.82m
  8 Wyatt Beckman             94 Ness City, KS         27-11.00      8.50m
  9 Jayson Kovar              94 Ridgecrest, CA        27-05.50      8.36m
 10 Blake Reeve               94 Cuero, TX             27-04.00      8.33m
 11 Seth Wilson               94 Rantoul, IL           26-11.00      8.20m
 12 Benjamin Joseph           94 Deltona, FL           26-08.75      8.14m
 13 Michael Wilson            94 Knoxville, TN         26-07.50      8.11m
 13 Deatrich Wise             94 Suffolk, VA           26-07.50      8.11m
 15 Jason Zahn                94 Grafton, WI           26-06.00      8.07m
 16 Cody Pollock              94 Crystal City, MO      26-03.50      8.01m
 17 Charles Wilks             94 Secane, PA            26-03.00      8.00m
 18 Tylor Harris              94 Baton Rouge, LA       25-11.00      7.89m
 19 Brenton Marchman          94 Villa Rica, GA        25-04.50      7.73m
 20 Ross Benton               94 Leipsic, OH           25-03.50      7.70m
 21 Andre Archie              94 Salisbury, NC         25-03.00      7.69m
 22 Kalvin Singletary         94 Van Vleck, TX         24-11.00      7.59m
 23 DeANDRE Bolden            94 Houston, TX           24-09.00      7.54m
 24 Priestly Shuler           94 Baltimore, MD         23-09.00      7.23m
 25 William Jones             94 Knoxville, TN         23-08.50      7.22m
 26 Vincent Lombardo          94 Covington, LA         21-06.50      6.56m
 27 Evan Galimberti           94 State College, PA     21-02.00      6.45m
 28 Jourdin Shiloh            94 Ellenwood, GA         18-10.50      5.75m
 29 Reed Flood                94 Cumming, IA           16-07.00      5.05m
 30 Erik Eklofe               94 Knoxville, IA         15-05.00      4.69m
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walter Williams           93 Detroit, MI              25.14Q -0.9  6
  2 Victor Blackwell          93 Cerritos, CA             26.29Q -3.3  1
  3 Cameron Vines             93 Columbus, OH             26.31Q -3.2  5
  4 Edwin Dearring            93 San Antonio, TX          26.47Q -1.8  3
  5 Nicholas Parks            93 Lithonia, GA             26.59Q -0.9  7
  6 Westley Polston           93 Baltimore, MD            26.71Q -2.4  2
  7 Leroy Harris              93 Houston, TX              27.00Q -1.0  4
  8 Victor Simmons            93 Olathe, KS               26.79Q -3.3  1
  9 Jadarius West             93 Forest Park, GA          27.13Q -2.4  2
 10 Christian Young           93 Hammond, IN              27.19Q -1.0  4
 11 Shaquel Walker            93 Gainesville, FL          27.25Q -0.9  7
 12 Adonis Saunders           93 Lenexa, KS               27.38Q -0.9  6
 13 Kaleb VanCleave           93 Des Moines, IA           27.51Q -3.2  5
 14 Dasmond Gorrer            93 Austin, TX               27.53Q -1.8  3
 15 James Harrington          93 Cedar Falls, IA          27.27Q -0.9  7
 16 Stanley Broaden           93 Wilmington, NC           27.59Q -1.8  3
 17 Lamont Davis              93 Philadelphia, PA         27.67Q -3.3  1
 18 Brandon Taylor            93 Knoxville, TN            27.72Q -1.0  4
 19 Trey Lewis                93 Des Moines, IA           28.33Q -3.2  5
 20 Jevon Watson              93 Forest Park, GA          28.45Q -2.4  2
 21 Darrin Mack Jr.           93 Ocoee, FL                28.87Q -0.9  6
 22 Breshad Perriman          93 Plantation, FL           27.41q -0.9  7
 23 Bryant Farmer             93 Killeen, TX              27.83q -1.0  4
 24 Walter Mitchell           93 Virginia Beach, VA       28.24q -3.3  1
 25 Jared Rogers              93 New Orleans, LA          28.33  -0.9  7
 26 Leonard Griffin           93 Philadelphia, PA         28.43  -3.2  5
 27 Anthony Rice              93 Southfield, MI           28.47  -1.0  4
 28 LeVern Jacobs III         93 Temple Hills, MD         28.54  -2.4  2
 29 Javot Howard              93 Milwaukee, WI            28.56  -1.0  4
 30 Jeffery Hendricks         93 Charlotte, NC            28.71  -1.8  3
 31 Johnel Williams           93 St. Louis, MO            28.74  -1.8  3
 32 Jared Baker               93 Los Angeles, IL          28.97  -3.2  5
 33 Oye Eyeguokan             93 Randallstown, MD         29.04  -3.3  1
 34 Darren Simpson Carr       93 Des Moines, IA           29.19  -3.3  1
 35 Ivan Miller               93 Omaha, NE                29.76  -0.9  7
 36 Ryan Pitter               93 Westbury, NY             29.85  -1.8  3
 37 James Johnson             93 Landover, MD             29.91  -0.9  6
 38 Joe Koger                 93 Des Moines, IA           30.02  -0.9  7
 39 Cameron Bailey            93 Des Moines, IA           30.06  -3.2  5
 40 Chris Mergens             93 Lakeville, MN            30.07  -2.4  2
 41 Adrian Thomas             93 Camden, NJ               30.16  -3.3  1
 42 Matt Sadowski             93 Muskego, WI              30.27  -1.8  3
 43 Devonta Roddy             93 Baton Rouge, LA          30.59  -2.4  2
 44 Joseph Roden              93 Mondamin, IA             30.73  -1.0  4
 45 Tyler Anderson            93 Antioch, TN              30.78  -2.4  2
 46 Rouan Crawford            93 Cambria Heights, NY      31.36  -3.3  1
 47 Tyronn Russ               93 Dorchester, MA           31.56  -1.8  3
 48 Isaac Newsome             93 Des Moines, IA           32.67  -3.2  5
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westley Polston           93 Baltimore, MD            57.90   6
  2 Steven Sannoh             93 Houston, TX              58.27   6
  3 Victor Simmons            93 Olathe, KS               59.17   6
  4 Victor Blackwell          93 Cerritos, CA             59.73   5
  5 William Stovall           93 Desoto, AZ             1:00.08   6
  6 Cameron Vines             93 Columbus, OH           1:00.16   6
  7 Edwin Dearring            93 San Antonio, TX        1:01.37   6
  8 Nicholas Parks            93 Lithonia, GA           1:01.48   6
  9 Desmond Bell              93 Akron, OH              1:02.32   5
 10 Kourtlin Jackson          93 Johnston, IA           1:02.52   4
 11 Ajani Kingslow            93 Midlothian, VA         1:02.61   5
 12 Leroy Harris              93 Houston, TX            1:03.03   6
 13 Kenneth McCuin            93 Baltimore, MD          1:03.23   3
 14 Walter Mitchell           93 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.34   5
 15 Cornelius Savage          93 Marietta, GA           1:03.49   5
 16 Christian Young           93 Hammond, IN            1:03.56   3
 17 Carson Barnes             93 Ottawa, KS             1:04.28   4
 18 Morgan Burns              93 Wichita, KS            1:04.47   5
 19 Jeffery Hendricks         93 Charlotte, NC          1:04.94   3
 20 Brandon Gregory           93 Englewood, NJ          1:05.52   1
 21 Kolonji Smith             93 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.69   4
 22 Amir Alwan                93 Brookfield, WI         1:05.81   3
 23 Adrian Thomas             93 Camden, NJ             1:05.89   3
 24 Derek Simpson Carr        93 Des Moines, IA         1:06.59   3
 25 Anttwon Chatman           93 Des Moines, IA         1:06.71   2
 26 Chris Mergens             93 Lakeville, MN          1:06.82   4
 27 Alex Sorapuru             93 New Orleans, LA        1:07.25   4
 28 Ryan Pitter               93 Westbury, NY           1:07.42   2
 29 Vincent Womack            93 Chattanooga, TN        1:07.91   2
 30 Darren Simpson Carr       93 Des Moines, IA         1:07.93   3
 31 Tyler Logan               93 UpperMarlboro, MD      1:08.15   1
 32 Anthony Lewis             93 Des Moines, IA         1:09.19   2
 33 Ryan Langford             93 Davenport, IA          1:09.39   1
 34 Elijah Noel               93 St. Paul, MN           1:09.52   1
 35 Josuf Robinson            93 Omaha, NE              1:10.50   2
 36 Ricky Stevenson           93 Char Flights           1:16.18   2
 37 Kelly Madison             93 Des Moines, IA         1:16.26   1
 -- Darius Young              93 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   4
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mark Blackmon             93 Rock Hill, SC          4:43.30 
  2 Shaine Kirtright          93 Draper, UT             4:43.39 
  3 Joshua Jenkins            93 Lithonia, GA           4:49.68 
  4 Devon Young               93 Grandview, MO          4:57.42 
  5 Joshua Tanner             93 Memphis, TN            4:58.58 
  6 Thomas Gaither            93 Mitchellve, MD         4:59.15 
  7 John Taylor Park          93 League City, TX        5:00.62 
  8 Jalen Alexander           93 Arlington, TX          5:01.55 
  9 Derwin Graham             93 Killeen, TX            5:04.94 
 10 Jacob Morgan              93 Topeka, KS             5:06.84 
 11 Nicholas Tripp            93 Detroit, MI            5:07.07 
 12 Aaron Allen               93 Allen, TX              5:07.39 
 13 Sampson Pettit            93 Naples, MO             5:13.39 
 14 Franklin Mason            93 Washington, DC         5:14.91 
 15 Eric Gibbs                93 Decatur, IL            5:15.22 
 16 Payton Anderson           93 Papillion, NE          5:15.75 
 17 Russell Sandvold          93 Oconomowoc, WI         5:17.64 
 18 Jacob Schultze            93 Overland Park, KS      5:20.18 
 19 Bryson Lipscomb           93 Philadelphia, PA       5:21.35 
 20 Marshall Anderson         93 Papillion, NE          5:23.18 
 21 Bryan Ek                  93 New Market, MD         5:24.25 
 22 Kyle Walter               93 Knoxville, TN          5:27.61 
 23 Joseph Gonzalez           93 Bayside, NY            5:28.34 
 24 Wesley Dixon              93 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:29.08 
 25 Carter Alldredge          93 Fresno, CA             5:29.25 
 26 Abraham Wilson            93 Pensacola, FL          5:31.15 
 27 Christopher Greer         93 Memphis, T             5:31.60 
 28 Shakeem Smuth             93 Dorchester, MA         5:33.90 
 29 Christopher McElroy       93 Kingsport, TN          5:34.49 
 30 Alec Scarborough          93 Red Oak, IA            5:35.25 
 31 Matthew Rice              93 Baton Rouge, LA        5:37.67 
 32 Marquis Williams          93 Roxbury, MA            5:38.41 
 33 Jon Dziewior              93 South Elgin, IL        5:40.43 
 34 Alex Hintz                93 Oconomowoc, WI         5:42.54 
 35 Vance Joyner              93 Williamsburg, VA       5:55.45 
 36 Adavion McDonald          93 Miami, FL              6:04.73 
 37 Austin Roberts            93 Bloomfield, IA         6:21.99 
 -- Anthony Andrews           93 Paterson, NJ               DNF 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Allen                 93 College Station, TX   48-01.00     14.65m
  2 Alejandro Garza           93 Rio Grande, TX        44-05.75     13.55m
  3 Jon Silva                 93 Beeville, TX          39-01.00     11.91m
  4 Osaki Bilaye-Benibo       93 Corpus Christi, IA    38-10.00     11.83m
  5 Karon Gibson              93 Cherry Hill, NJ       33-04.25     10.16m
  6 Darian Cooper             93 Taylor, MI            33-02.00     10.10m
  7 Jarred Bergeron           93 Independence, LA      32-08.00      9.95m
  8 Chimaobi Ububuike         93 San Antonio, TX       32-04.00      9.85m
  9 Cody Lieberman            93 Tahoe City, CA        32-01.25      9.78m
 10 Patrick Burmester         93 DeWitt, IA            32-01.00      9.77m
 11 Anthony Jolly             93 Des Moines, IA        31-05.50      9.58m
 12 Nathaniel Lloyd           93 Norfolk, VA           31-01.00      9.47m
 13 Cody Horstman             93 Vero Beach, FL        31-00.00      9.44m
 14 Andre' Davis              93 Neptune, NJ           30-10.50      9.41m
 15 Ian Brau                  93 Turon, NV             30-09.00      9.37m
 16 Rashaad Graham            93 Smyrna, GA            29-09.50      9.08m
 17 Irvin Smith               93 St. Louis, MO         29-02.00      8.89m
 17 Alexander Beideck         93 Omaha, NE             29-02.00      8.89m
 19 Solomon Normore           93 Wichita, KS           28-10.00      8.78m
 20 Devon Rowen               93 Prospect, KY          28-09.00      8.76m
 21 Blakely Palmer            93 Effingham, IL         28-08.00      8.73m
 22 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia, MD          28-01.00      8.55m
 23 R'A' Shawn Harris         93 Wentzville, MO        27-10.00      8.48m
 24 Nekendra Davis            93 Charlotte, NC         27-09.50      8.47m
 25 Demetrius Green           93 Knoxville, TN         27-06.50      8.39m
 26 B J MC Coy                93 Villa Rica, GA        27-06.00      8.38m
 26 Malcolm Sinkfield         93 Atlanta, GA           27-06.00      8.38m
 28 Brett Hall                93 Grinnell, IA          26-06.75      8.09m
 29 Mark Bridges              93 Charlotte, NC         26-02.50      7.98m
 30 Davis Dixon               93 Ames, IA              25-10.00      7.87m
 31 Francisco Gonzalez        93 Elgin, IL             25-03.50      7.70m
 32 Danny Pettie              93 Matherville, IA       23-06.50      7.17m
 33 Isadore Knox              93 Madison, WI           22-11.00      6.98m
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corvin Lamb               92 Miami, FL                24.34Q +0.0  1
  2 Domonique Patterson       92 Dallas, TX               24.49Q -1.9  5
  3 Robert Kilgore-Parker     92 Charlotte, NC            25.28Q -1.2  3
  4 Ben Malena                92 Dallas, TX               25.81Q -1.9  4
  5 Lindsay Anderson          92 Peoria, IL               25.97Q -1.9  6
  6 Kendall Anderson          92 Omaha, NE                26.53Q -0.2  2
  7 Darryl Marlow             92 Smyrna, GA               25.88Q +0.0  1
  8 Andre' Redd               92 Midlothian, VA           26.04Q -1.9  6
  9 Derrik Williams           92 Norristown, PA           26.08Q -1.9  4
 10 Mark Johnson              92 Houston, TX              26.54Q -1.2  3
 11 Darius Williams           92 Charlotte, NC            26.83Q -1.9  5
 12 Nickolas Forbes           92 Frederick, MD            27.57Q -0.2  2
 13 Brandon Jackson           92 St. Louis, MO            26.81Q -1.9  6
 14 Brandon Terry             92 Southfield, MI           26.84Q +0.0  1
 15 Randy Hollis              92 Dallas, TX               27.02Q -1.9  4
 16 Bolen Brooks              92 Lexington, KY            27.03Q -1.2  3
 17 Tuli Hanner               92 Winston-Salem, NC        27.91Q -1.9  5
 18 Radell Nared              92 Omaha, NE                28.21Q -0.2  2
 19 LaQua Mayes               92 Wichita, KS              27.16q -1.2  3
 20 Dexter Fowler             92 Deptford, NJ             27.29q +0.0  1
 21 Rumeal Harris             92 Eden Prairie, MN         27.43q -1.9  6
 22 Joshua MC Gill            92 Charlotte, NC            27.46q -1.9  6
 23 Thomas Hodges             92 Omaha, NE                28.12q -1.9  4
 24 Kevin Barnes              92 Baltimore, MD            28.23q -0.2  2
 25 Mitchell Pearson          92 Madison, WI              28.60  -1.9  6
 26 DeShawn Willis            92 Des Moines, IA           28.68  -1.9  5
 27 William Tucker            92 Oxon Hill, MD            28.81  -1.2  3
 28 Tate Yates                92 Des Moines, IA           28.83  -1.9  4
 29 Thomas Hawkins, Jr.       92 Des Moines, IA           29.15  -1.9  5
 30 Brian Johnson             92 Des Moines, IA           29.34  +0.0  1
 31 Michael Mitchell          92 Omaha, NE                29.60  -1.2  3
 32 Roland Celestine          92 New Orleans, LA          29.91  -1.9  5
 33 Mariques Sims             92 Centennial, CO           30.15  +0.0  1
 34 Tyrae Kemp                92 Des Moines, IA           30.87  -1.9  4
 -- Timothy Rockett           92 Wichita, KS                 DQ  +0.0  1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corvin Lamb               92 Miami, FL                53.49   6
  2 Michael Smith             92 Dallas, TX               57.04   6
  3 Andre' Redd               92 Midlothian, VA           57.22   5
  4 Trevor Tatum              92 Smyrna, GA               58.34   6
  5 Robert Kilgore-Parker     92 Charlotte, NC            58.49   6
  6 Christain Bryant          92 Beachwood, OH            58.66   6
  7 Mark Johnson              92 Houston, TX              58.96   5
  8 Kevin Taylor              92 Baton Rouge, LA          59.06   5
  9 Denzel Pugh               92 Spencer, OK              59.33   4
 10 Calvin Hunter             92 Charlotte, NC            59.43   5
 11 Darrell Wesh              92 Virginia Beach, VA       59.52   4
 12 Nathaniel Wilkins         92 Wichita, KS              59.63   6
 13 LaQua Mayes               92 Wichita, KS            1:00.20   4
 14 Estevan Sausedo           92 Visalia, CA            1:00.51   3
 15 Preston Perry             92 Charlotte, NC          1:01.41   4
 16 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite, TX           1:01.49   5
 17 Taylor Huseman            92 Manson, IA             1:01.92   3
 18 Cale Brown                92 Naperville, IL         1:01.99   3
 19 Kendall Anderson          92 Omaha, NE              1:02.51   2
 20 Brice Brown               92 Tulsa, OK              1:02.78   6
 21 Brandon Terry             92 Southfield, MI         1:02.86   5
 22 Jaquan Perry              92 Bowie, MD              1:03.13   2
 23 Darin Allen               92 Harvey, LA             1:03.50   1
 24 Edward Brown              92 Baltimore, MD          1:03.66   3
 25 Dontae McGaugh            92 Omaha, NE              1:03.92   4
 26 James Rycek               92 Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.18   4
 27 Donald Kelly              92 Robbinsdale, MN        1:04.37   2
 28 Tony Jones                92 Flint, MI              1:05.08   5
 29 Dexter Fowler             92 Deptford, NJ           1:05.36   3
 30 Ra'eeqs Dobbyns           92 Suitland, MD           1:05.55   2
 31 Christian Duncan          92 Maplewood, NJ          1:05.61   3
 32 James Brown               92 Omaha, NE              1:06.52   2
 33 Brian Johnson             92 Des Moines, IA         1:06.71   2
 34 Learie Jones              92 Des Moines, IA         1:07.43   1
 35 Harrison Barnes           92 Ames, IA               1:08.65   2
 36 Mariques Sims             92 Centennial, CO         1:10.91   1
 37 Michael Broshat           92 Minneapolis, MN        1:12.31   1
 38 Dustin Johnson            92 Gretna, PA             1:12.50   1
 39 Austin Messer             92 LeClaire, IA           1:17.02   1
 -- Fernadean Patrick         92 Decatur, GA                 DQ   3
 -- Thomas Hawkins, Jr.       92 Des Moines, IA              DQ   1
 -- Aaron Tribble             92 Gastonia, NC                DQ   4
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandon Burton            92 Newsport News, VA      4:40.78 
  2 Justin Watkins            92 Hemet, CA              4:41.16 
  3 James Langford            92 Pleasanton, CA         4:48.71 
  4 Anthony Janiga            92 Hammond, IN            4:52.48 
  5 Estevan Sausedo           92 Visalia, CA            4:53.28 
  6 Harold Lamour             92 Philadelphia, PA       4:53.52 
  7 Matthew Lewis             92 Marietta, GA           4:53.88 
  8 Troy Hill                 92 Detroit, MI            4:55.37 
  9 Roger Klein               92 Streamwood, IL         4:56.67 
 10 James Farris              92 Lincoln, KS            4:56.93 
 11 Sterling Spencer          92 Shawnee, KS            4:58.85 
 12 Juan Martinez             92 Philadelphia, PA       4:59.13 
 13 Salim Corbin              92 Paterson, NJ           5:01.22 
 14 Sekou Vaughn              92 Charlotte, NC          5:02.12 
 15 Curtis Williams           92 Arlington, TX          5:02.33 
 16 Charles Calamese          92 Charlotte, NC          5:04.54 
 17 Jesse Mathews             92 O'Fallon, MO           5:05.66 
 18 Williams Kellogg          92 Pikesville, MD         5:06.93 
 19 Ian McNair                92 Sylvania, OH           5:08.45 
 20 Jordan Steiner            92 Pembroke Pine, FL      5:09.26 
 21 Michael Ritter            92 Memphis, TN            5:09.85 
 22 Dejontae Thomas           92 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:10.10 
 23 Ryan Elizalde             92 Laredo, TX             5:12.67 
 24 Peter Fricke              92 Pensacola, FL          5:15.71 
 25 Ricky Conner              92 Mt Airy, MD            5:16.36 
 26 Anthony Huff              92 Washington, DC         5:19.18 
 27 Steven Fisher             92 Flanders, NJ           5:19.40 
 28 Travis Hyde               92 Austin, TX             5:20.91 
 29 D'Wine Rankins            92 Marrero, LA            5:21.01 
 30 Ayenday Suter             92 Charlotte, NC          5:23.47 
 31 Dewery Jones              92 Dorchester, MA         5:23.81 
 32 Terry Goodwin, Jr.        92 District Heights, M    5:25.57 
 33 Stefan Schluter           92 Meraux, CO             5:27.30 
 34 Ty Flood                  92 Cumming, IA            5:28.64 
 35 Matthew Broshat           92 Minneapolis, MN        5:31.22 
 36 Anderson Deberry          92 Dorchester, MA         5:33.14 
 37 Christian Van Scyoc       92 Elliott, IA            5:33.42 
 38 Miles Pierce              92 Cedar Park, TX         5:33.85 
 39 Mason Brooks-Millender    92 Villa Rica, GA         5:33.88 
 40 Chris Calhoun             92 Windsor Heights, IA    5:36.34 
 41 Zach Perdun               92 Simpsonville, SC       5:39.06 
 42 Tyler Hebert              92 Luling, LA             5:56.85 
 43 Dustin Johnson            92 Gretna, PA             6:00.69 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Tatum              92 Smyrna, GA            19-11.25   1.6     6.07m
     18-01(3.8) 18-00.25(0.9) 18-04(2.0) 17-10.25(1.5) 16-10.25(1.8) 19-11.25(1.6)
  2 Trace Norfleet            92 Kansas City, MO       18-01.50   2.8     5.52m
     17-03(1.4) 16-10.50(2.8) 18-00(3.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 18-01.50(2.8)
  3 Jarrell Shaw              92 Dallas, TX            18-00.75   3.0     5.50m
     17-10(1.4) 17-06.25(1.8) 17-00.25(3.0) 16-09(1.8) 18-00.75(3.0) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Darryl Marlow             92 Smyrna, GA            17-11.50   1.8     5.47m
     FOUL(NWI) 17-04(2.3) 17-11.50(1.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 14-08.50(2.1)
  5 Brandon Cheaton           92 New Castle, DE        17-08.25   1.1     5.39m
     16-03(1.5) 17-02.25(3.4) 17-02.25(2.3) 17-04.75(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 17-08.25(1.1)
  6 Jordan Sampson            92 Houston, TX           17-05.75   2.6     5.32m
     16-11.75(1.3) 16-06(1.8) 17-01.75(0.8) 16-05.50(1.7) 17-05.75(2.6) 16-07.50(1.9)
  7 Rumeal Harris             92 Eden Prairie, MN      16-10.25   1.8     5.13m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-10.25(1.8) 16-08(0.9) FOUL(NWI) 16-07.25(1.4) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Justin Gross              92 Randallstown, MD      16-05.25   2.1     5.01m
     16-02.75(1.8) 16-05.25(2.1) 16-05(3.3) 16-02.25(1.9) 14-09.25(1.1) 16-02.25(2.9)
  9 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL        16-05.00   1.8     5.00m
     16-05(1.8) 16-03.50(2.1) 16-03.50(2.5)           
 10 Kyle Fuller               92 Baltimore, MD         16-04.50   2.3     4.99m
     16-01(1.8) 16-04.50(2.3) FOUL(NWI)           
 11 Malcom Asberry            92 Kansas City, MO       16-03.50   0.7     4.96m
     13-03.50(2.2) FOUL(NWI) 16-03.50(0.7)           
 12 Matthew Webb              92 Desoto, TX            16-02.75   1.0     4.94m
     15-07.75(2.6) 16-02.75(1.0) FOUL(NWI)           
 13 Christain Bryant          92 Beachwood, OH         16-01.50   2.2     4.91m
     16-01.50(2.2) 15-10.50(0.8) 15-07.50(0.6)           
 14 Daniel McFadden           92 Newsport News, VA     16-00.25   2.6     4.88m
     14-00.50(1.9) 15-07.50(3.2) 16-00.25(2.6)           
 15 Saquon Moody              92 Chesapeake, VA        15-11.75   2.6     4.87m
     15-07.50(1.2) 15-11.75(2.6) 15-07.50(1.9)           
 16 Jaquan Demiel             92 Suffolk, VA           15-10.75   0.9     4.84m
     15-10.75(0.9) 15-01(1.4) 15-06.75(1.9)           
 17 Tony Jones                92 Flint, MI             15-09.00   1.3     4.80m
     15-07.25(1.6) 15-09(1.3) 15-02(0.9)           
 18 William Hooks             92 Southfield, MI        15-08.00   2.7     4.77m
     15-03.50(2.0) 15-08(2.7) FOUL(NWI)           
 19 Michael Mitchell          92 Omaha, NE             15-03.75   2.8     4.66m
     14-08.50(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 15-03.75(2.8)           
 20 Mitchell Pearson          92 Madison, WI           15-02.75   1.6     4.64m
     15-02.75(1.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 21 Thomas Hawkins, Jr.       92 Des Moines, IA        15-02.00   2.1     4.62m
     14-11.25(0.8) 15-00.75(2.2) 15-02(2.1)           
 22 Kelvin White              92 St. Petersburg, FL    15-00.00   1.9     4.57m
     15-00(1.9) 14-09.25(1.5) FOUL(NWI)           
 23 Ryan McGee                92 Lafayette, LA         14-11.00   2.0     4.54m
     13-09.75(1.9) 14-09(2.2) 14-11(2.0)           
 24 Adam Hebert               92 Indian Trail, NC      14-09.00   1.4     4.49m
     14-00.50(3.5) 14-02.75(1.7) 14-09(1.4)           
 25 Tyrae Kemp                92 Des Moines, IA        14-08.50   3.7     4.48m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-08.50(3.7) FOUL(NWI)           
 26 Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora, IL            14-06.50   2.1     4.43m
     14-03(2.4) 14-06.50(2.1) FOUL(NWI)           
 27 Aaron Turner              92 Pittsburgh, PA        14-06.00   1.7     4.41m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-04(0.8) 14-06(1.7)           
 28 Jackie Moore              92 Muscatine, IA         14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m
     FOUL(NWI) 14-02.75(+0.0) 13-11.75(1.8)           
 29 Domonique Starks          92 Milwaukee, WI         13-10.25   2.2     4.22m
     13-04.75(1.8) 13-00.50(0.8) 13-10.25(2.2)           
 30 Justin Njoroge            92 Mohegan Lake, NY      13-06.75   1.2     4.13m
     13-06.75(1.2) FOUL(NWI) 13-05.50(1.2)           
 31 Ra'eeqs Dobbyns           92 Suitland, MD          13-06.25   2.0     4.12m
     13-01.50(1.2) 13-06.25(2.0) 12-06.50(1.9)           
 32 Nicholas Troche           92 Peekskill, NY         13-03.75   0.8     4.05m
     13-01.25(1.0) 12-07.50(1.5) 13-03.75(0.8)           
 33 Alex Lucken               92 Newton, MA            13-01.50   2.6     4.00m
     12-10.50(2.1) FOUL(NWI) 13-01.50(2.6)           
 34 Learie Jones              92 Des Moines, IA        12-05.75   0.8     3.80m
     11-06.25(2.3) 12-05.75(0.8) 12-03(1.4)           
 35 Donovan McCamey           92 Des Moines, IA        11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m
     10-10.75(1.0) 11-05.25(-0.0) 11-00.50(1.0)           
 -- Tuli Hanner               92 Winston-Salem, NC         FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR           FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Harrison Barnes           92 Ames, IA                  FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Rainey        90 St. Louis, MO            22.82Q -1.9  1
  2 Johnny Coleman            90 Dallas, TX               23.11Q -2.1  2
  3 Danielle Mckay            90 Charlotte, NC            23.17Q -1.5  6
  4 Cory Wilkerson            90 Winston-Salem, NC        23.19Q -2.6  7
  5 Eric Plump                90 Columbus, GA             23.41Q -1.2  3
  6 Shawn David               91 Glenside, PA             23.51Q -3.0  4
  7 Miles Ottinot             90 Smyrna, GA               23.65Q -1.7  5
  8 Ernest Cooper             90 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.36Q -2.1  2
  9 Dominick Roberts          90 Aurora, CO               23.44Q -1.2  3
 10 Vernon Fowler             90 Jacksonville, FL         23.51Q -1.9  1
 11 Bryce Sherman             90 Winston-Salem, NC        23.67Q -3.0  4
 12 Derwin Hall               90 Blue Springs, MO         24.03Q -1.5  6
 13 Jordan Hall               91 San Antonio, TX          24.17Q -2.6  7
 14 Michael Aiken             90 Oak Ridge, TN            24.29Q -1.7  5
 15 Baron Brown               90 Lithonia, GA             23.63Q -1.9  1
 16 Justin Dalco              90 Liberty, TX              23.80Q -2.1  2
 17 Andre Dortch              91 Detroit, MI              24.00Q -1.2  3
 18 Julian Batts              90 Kansas City, KS          24.26Q -2.6  7
 19 Rynell Parson             90 San Antonio, TX          24.34Q -1.5  6
 20 Terrance Mitto            90 Westbury, NY             24.84Q -3.0  4
 21 Kentorrous Robey          90 Charleston, MS           25.04Q -1.7  5
 22 Stephen Davis             90 Oklahoma City, OK        24.32q -1.2  3
 23 Devon Wilkie              90 New Castle, DE           24.37q -2.1  2
 24 Darius Jones              90 Ft. Washington, MD       24.65q -1.9  1
 25 Toddrick Darden           91 North Brunswick, NJ      24.67  -1.9  1
 26 Julian Jones              90 Omaha, NE                24.69  -2.1  2
 27 Paul Villagran            90 Brawley, CA              24.76  -2.1  2
 28 Brandon Parker            90 New Orleans, LA          24.99  -2.6  7
 29 Brenton Bradford          90 Omaha, NE                25.00  -1.2  3
 30 Darren McKoy              90 Baltimore, MD            25.10  -2.6  7
 31 Jordan Cornilsen          90 Clinton, IA              25.23  -3.0  4
 32 Morgan Wright             90 Norfolk, VA              25.44  -1.2  3
 33 Darian Peer               90 Davenport, IA            25.53  -1.9  1
 34 Tahjree Sloan             90 Milwaukee, WI            25.56  -3.0  4
 35 Dorian Wells              90 Monrovia, CA             25.65  -1.5  6
 36 Dalton Cissell            90 Shepherdsville, KY       26.09  -1.5  6
 37 Eddie Brown               90 Baton Rouge, LA          26.31  -2.6  7
 38 Travon Castile Smaller    90 St. Paul, MN             26.37  -3.0  4
 39 Jonathon Iruegas          91 El Centro, CA            26.43  -2.1  2
 40 Drake Ferch               91 State Center, IA         26.52  -2.6  7
 41 Kenneth Ferguson          90 Des Moines, IA           26.60  -2.1  2
 42 Alex Royster              91 Fort Meade, MD           26.64  -1.2  3
 43 Austin Eichacker          90 Lennox, SD               26.76  -1.7  5
 44 J.D. Pride                91 Minneapolis, MN          26.77  -1.9  1
 45 Mackenzie Miller          90 Davenport, IA            27.89  -1.9  1
 -- Jerod Trotter             90 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ  -1.5  6
 -- Eric Shorter              90 San Diego, CA               DQ  -1.7  5
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robert Griffin III        90 Copperas Cove, TX        13.66Q -0.7  5
  2 Ernest Cooper             90 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.84Q -2.0  2
  3 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami, FL                14.11Q -1.3  1
  4 Dustin Cyr                90 Clyde, KS                14.13Q -0.8  4
  5 Andre' McDonald           90 Kansas City, MO          14.35Q -2.1  3
  6 Ira Moore                 90 Lansing, MI              13.81q -0.7  5
  7 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR          13.99q -2.0  2
  8 Tevin Bryant              90 Tallahassee, FL          14.26q -0.8  4
  9 Marchello Sinkfield       90 Atlanta, GA              14.44  -2.1  3
 10 Ken Franklin              90 Universty Park, IL       14.50  -1.3  1
 11 Jordan Harris             90 Philadelphia, PA         14.51  -1.3  1
 12 Justin Crawford           91 Gastonia, NC             14.72  -2.0  2
 13 Matthew Brinkley          90 Hanover, NC              14.73  -0.7  5
 14 Cameron Jackson           90 Smyrna, GA               14.75  -0.8  4
 15 Winston Walker            90 Westwego, LA             14.83  -0.8  4
 16 Charles Mayberry          90 San Antonio, TX          14.88  -1.3  1
 17 Nicco Lamb                90 Midland, MI              14.99  -2.1  3
 18 Xavier Haizlip            90 High Point, NC           15.06  -2.1  3
 19 Deshawn Bell              90 Whites Creek, TN         15.11  -2.1  3
 20 Jontrell Gray             90 New Orleans, LA          15.44  -2.0  2
 21 Aaron Conaway             90 Woodstock, MD            15.53  -1.3  1
 22 Tajha Alston              90 Peoria, IL               15.54  -2.0  2
 23 Brandon Coffel            90 Cleveland, TN            15.57  -0.8  4
 24 Tyler Clark               90 Ames, IA                 15.77  -0.7  5
 25 Antwan Hollie             90 Minneapolis, MN          17.72  -0.7  5
 26 Anthony Mosher            90 Colfax, IA               18.44  -2.1  3
 27 Anthony Warren            91 Minneapolis, MN          20.43  -0.8  4
 28 Lloyd Bronner             90 Peekskill, NY            21.13  -0.7  5
 29 Nickolas Lucs             91 West Des Moines, IA      21.30  -2.1  3
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Da'Rel Scott              88 Conshohocken, PA         21.87Q -2.6  4
  2 Charles Smith             88 Gaffney, SC              21.97Q -1.1  5
  3 Dmitri Banks              89 Belleville, MI           21.98Q -2.6  3
  4 Munir Prince              88 St. Louis, MO            22.11Q -1.7  6
  5 Garnell Hall              88 Philadelphia, PA         22.20Q -3.8  7
  6 Brandon Deloney           89 St. Louis, MO            22.23Q -2.0  1
  7 Isiah Nelson, III         88 Baker, LA                22.41Q -0.7  2
  8 Brandon Paul              88 Tallahassee, FL          22.28Q -2.0  1
  9 DJ (Donaald) Monroe       89 Angleton, NY             22.29Q -1.7  6
 10 Adrian Bentley            89 Chattanooga, TN          22.45Q -1.1  5
 11 Emmanuel Ashmon           88 St. Paul, MN             22.65Q -2.6  3
 12 Michael Harris            88 Norfolk, VA              22.66Q -0.7  2
 13 Nathaniel Hammond         89 Greenwood, MO            22.70Q -2.6  4
 14 Nathan Grace              88 Knoxville, TN            22.83Q -3.8  7
 15 Nick Sampson              89 Houston, TX              22.32Q -2.0  1
 16 Anthony Bowman            89 Detroit, MI              22.48Q -1.1  5
 17 Roosevelt Cooper          88 Baltimore, MD            22.81Q -0.7  2
 18 Phillip Bush              89 Salisbury, NC            22.83Q -2.6  3
 19 David Lipford             88 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.11Q -3.8  7
 20 Kendrick Shelton          88 Houston, TX              23.21Q -2.6  4
 21 Aaron Ransom              89 Virginia Beach, VA       23.22Q -1.7  6
 22 Clint Miller              88 Osceola, IN              22.86q -1.1  5
 23 A.J. Whitaker             89 Denver, CO               22.93q -0.7  2
 24 Terrance Holt             89 Nashville, TN            23.09q -2.6  3
 25 Alex Baker                88 Cincinnati, OH           23.38  -2.0  1
 26 Aaron Stockstell          89 Iowa City, IA            23.38  -2.0  1
 27 DeAngelo Scoggins         88 Des Moines, IA           23.40  -2.6  4
 28 Joshua Inman              88 Lindsey, OK              23.54  -1.7  6
 29 Clarence Suttle           89 St. Paul, MN             23.64  -3.8  7
 30 Aaron Engel               89 Centannial, CO           23.75  -2.6  3
 31 Isaiah Ellison            88 Robbinsdale, MN          23.83  -1.1  5
 32 Adam Lawin                88 Waterloo, IA             23.96  -2.6  4
 33 Renaldo Haywood           89 Waterloo, IA             23.99  -1.7  6
 34 Jeremy Batiste            89 Des Moines, IA           24.00  -2.6  4
 35 Marvelous Smart           89 Baton Rouge, LA          24.05  -0.7  2
 36 Vonchrome McGee           88 Pittsford, NY            24.14  -2.6  3
 37 Jonathan Sabo             88 Bakersfield, CA          24.28  -2.6  4
 38 Phillip Keesee            89 Westbury, NY             24.63  -1.7  6
 39 Seth Johnson              89 Gray, LA                 24.87  -2.6  3
 40 Tiris Montgomery          88 Waterloo, IA             24.93  -3.8  7
 -- Brent Jude                88 Milwaukee, WI               DQ  -2.6  4
 -- Donald Buckram Jr.        88 Copperas Cove, TX           DQ  -0.7  2
 -- Bryan Collins             89 West Des Moines, IA         DQ  -3.8  7
 -- Omar Robinson             88 Lithonia, GA                DQ  -1.1  5
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oscar Spurlock            89 Dallas, TX               14.83Q -0.9  2
  2 David Barnhill            88 Jacksonville, FL         14.89Q -2.1  5
  3 D'Andre Guy               88 San Antonio, TX          15.08Q -2.4  1
  4 Carl Buchanon             89 South Bend, IN           15.19Q -0.9  4
  5 Tymel Dodd                88 Lansing, MI              15.27Q -0.5  3
  6 Timothy Grier             88 Smyrna, GA               15.31Q -1.7  6
  7 Christopher Kinney        88 Stockbridge, GA          15.21q -0.9  4
  8 Bernard Fowler            88 E. St. Louis, IL         15.22q -2.1  5
  9 Lester Ward               89 Brenham, TX              15.37  -2.4  1
 10 Andrew McDowell           88 Raytown, MO              15.38  -0.9  4
 11 Brandon Carter            89 Charlotte, NC            15.48  -1.7  6
 12 Nathaniel Harris          88 Jacksonville, FL         15.54  -2.1  5
 13 Camel Pugh                88 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.61  -0.5  3
 14 Jordan Pitts              88 Dallas, TX               15.62  -0.5  3
 15 Richard Demby             89 Lawrence, KS             15.66  -2.1  5
 16 Predist Walker            89 Suffolk, VA              15.77  -2.4  1
 17 Damien Guio               88 Smyrna, GA               15.86  -0.9  2
 18 Spencer Adams             89 Matthews, NC             15.89  -2.4  1
 19 Marcus Stallworth         88 West Palm Beach, FL      15.89  -1.7  6
 20 Antoine Lipscomb          89 Starksville, MS          16.21  -1.7  6
 21 Christopher McIntosh      89 Owings Mills, MD         16.22  -0.9  2
 22 James Savoy               89 Charlotte, NC            16.27  -2.1  5
 23 Niles Paul                89 Omaha, NE                16.29  -0.5  3
 24 Keith Brown Jr            88 Columbia, MD             16.43  -1.7  6
 25 Thomas Oatts              88 Knoxville, TN            16.57  -2.4  1
 26 Alex Holcombe             89 Souderton, PA            16.62  -0.9  2
 27 Preston Schlegel          88 Hopkins, MN              17.04  -1.7  6
 28 Reginald Weams            88 Baton Rouge, LA          17.25  -0.9  4
 29 Eric Hall                 89 Des Moines, IA           17.51  -0.5  3
 30 Thomas Summerville        88 Ft. Wayne, AZ            17.65  -2.4  1
 31 Andrew Hopper             89 Waukee, IA               18.43  -2.1  5
 32 Hugh McGuire              88 Des Moines, IA           18.45  -1.7  6
 -- Keenan Fenwick            89 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ  -0.9  4
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Kendricks           88 Milwaukee, WI         48-10.75   2.6    14.90m
     46-07(4.0) 48-10.75(2.6) 47-09.75(3.0) 47-02.75(3.3) FOUL(NWI) 45-02(-2.1)
  2 Jason Gross               88 Randallstown, MD      44-07.50   2.3    13.60m
     41-03(1.3) 44-07.50(2.3) 41-11(2.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 42-04.50(2.5)
  3 Justin Payne              88 Baltimore, MD         44-02.25   1.6    13.46m
     FOUL(NWI) 43-09.75(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 43-07(2.3) 44-02.25(1.6) 44-00.75(1.7)
  4 Chris Carter              89 Hearne, TX            43-10.50   2.9    13.37m
     43-10.50(2.9) 43-01(2.4) 40-11.25(1.6) 41-00.25(2.6) 40-10.25(0.5) 39-03.25(3.3)
  5 Lester Ward               89 Brenham, TX           43-09.00   1.7    13.33m
     43-06.50(2.2) 43-00.75(2.9) 43-09(1.7) 43-01.50(2.5) 40-07(1.4) 42-05.50(2.5)
  6 Franklin Johnson          88 Arlington, TX         43-06.75   1.4    13.27m
     43-06.75(1.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 37-05.50(1.8) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  7 Nicholas King             89 Belleville, IL        42-07.50   2.3    12.99m
     41-11(3.7) 41-07(1.6) 42-07.50(2.3) 41-07.50(3.3) FOUL(NWI) 41-03.25(3.0)
  8 Malcolm Mcmillon          89 Salisbury, NC         42-03.75   1.8    12.89m
     FOUL(NWI) 42-03.75(1.8) 41-11.25(2.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Allyn Woolford            88 Savannah, GA          42-00.75   1.3    12.82m
     FOUL(NWI) 42-00.75(1.3) FOUL(NWI)           
 10 Antoine Lipscomb          89 Starksville, MS       42-00.50   1.2    12.81m
     41-08.50(1.5) 41-04.50(2.9) 42-00.50(1.2)           
 11 Isaiah Carter             89 Converse, TX          41-10.25   2.8    12.75m
     37-06.50(1.2) 39-03.25(1.5) 41-10.25(2.8)           
 11 Predist Walker            89 Suffolk, VA           41-10.25   2.3    12.75m
     41-10.25(2.3) 40-06.50(2.9) 41-08(2.2)           
 13 Junior Adesanya           88 Naperville, IL        41-02.00   2.5    12.54m
     39-05(1.6) 40-07.75(3.4) 41-02(2.5)           
 14 William Wilson            88 Washington, DC        41-00.00   2.9    12.49m
     FOUL(NWI) 39-06.25(3.4) 41-00(2.9)           
 15 Eric Hall                 89 Des Moines, IA        40-09.00   1.3    12.42m
     40-08.50(2.3) 39-01.75(3.2) 40-09(1.3)           
 16 Jareb Stallbaumer         88 Wetmore, KS           40-03.25   2.1    12.27m
     40-03.25(2.1) 39-02.75(2.0) 39-09.25(2.5)           
 17 Jason Blalock             88 Naperville, OH        40-03.00   1.2    12.26m
     FOUL(NWI) 40-03(1.2) 38-05.25(3.7)           
 17 Vincent Parker            88 Southampton, PA       40-03.00   2.4    12.26m
     FOUL(NWI) 39-11.50(1.6) 40-03(2.4)           
 19 Isadore Scott             88 Johnson City, TN      39-07.75   1.4    12.08m
     39-04.75(0.6) 39-07.75(1.4) FOUL(NWI)           
 20 Phillip Keesee            89 Westbury, NY          39-07.00   1.7    12.06m
     38-08.75(3.5) 39-07(1.7) 38-10.75(2.7)           
 21 Materrius Hendrix         89 Memphis, TN           39-02.50   3.2    11.95m
     38-00(2.1) FOUL(NWI) 39-02.50(3.2)           
 22 Shawn Major-Winston       88 South Bend, IN        39-01.50   2.5    11.92m
     39-01.50(2.5) FOUL(NWI) 37-05(3.2)           
 23 Raphael Worthy            88 Chicago, IL           38-05.50   1.8    11.72m
     38-05.50(1.8) 36-11.50(3.4) FOUL(NWI)           
 24 Chad Thomas               88 Newark, NJ            36-10.25   2.1    11.23m
     36-08.25(2.8) 36-10.25(2.1) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Robert Brown              89 Chattanooga, TN           FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J-Mee Samuels             87 Winston-Salem, NC        21.13Q -2.0  6
  2 Otis McDaniel             86 San Antonio, TX          21.70Q -2.1  1
  3 Charles Clark             87 VA Beach, VA             21.72Q -1.3  5
  4 Paul Chaney               87 St. Louis, MO            21.88Q -2.4  4
  5 Ahmad Rashad              87 Flint, MI                21.89Q -2.3  3
  6 Joshua Scott              85 Winter Haven, FL         21.95Q -2.0  2
  7 Jh'Rome Tuggle            86 Gary, IN                 21.84Q -2.1  1
  8 Timothy Odie              87 Killeen, TX              21.96Q -2.4  4
  9 Kenneth Talley            87 Philadelphia, PA         21.99Q -1.3  5
 10 Orlando Slider            87 St. Louis, MO            22.08Q -2.0  2
 11 Dantavius Harmon          86 Conyers, GA              22.10Q -2.3  3
 12 Anthony Boyd              85 San Antonio, TX          22.30Q -2.0  6
 13 Robert Martin             85 Sanford, NC              21.87Q -2.1  1
 14 Gordon McKenzie           87 South Ozone, NY          22.04Q -1.3  5
 15 Idiato Jeremiah           86 Milwaukee, WI            22.13Q -2.0  2
 16 De'Jon Dunbar             87 Baton Rouge, LA          22.25Q -2.4  4
 17 Troy Wilkenson            86 Norfolk, VA              22.30Q -2.3  3
 18 Odell Harris Jr.          87 Wichita, KS              22.44Q -2.0  6
 19 David Chaplin             86 Lithonia, GA             22.22q -1.3  5
 20 Jeremy Dodson             87 Denver, CO               22.35q -2.1  1
 21 Lee Browning              86 Lithonia, GA             22.36q -1.3  5
 22 Nick Kramer               85 Liberty, MO              22.70q -2.0  2
 23 Marcus Wilson             86 Matteson, IL             22.73q -2.3  3
 24 Aaron Moore               86 Denver, CO               22.79q -2.3  3
 25 Jai Holliday              86 Denver, CO               22.79  -1.3  5
 26 Kenneth Brown             85 Milwaukee, WI            22.86  -2.4  4
 27 Derrick Baker             87 Conyers, GA              22.88  -2.3  3
 28 Darby Ursell              86 Buffalo, MN              22.96  -2.0  6
 29 Dondago Bellamy           85 Maplewood, NJ            23.27  -1.3  5
 30 Ronnie Cheatem            87 Des Moines, IA           23.28  -2.3  3
 31 Craig Tate                85 Baltimore, MD            23.28  -2.1  1
 32 Demitrius Smith           86 Milwaukee, WI            23.30  -2.4  4
 33 Isaac Hinton              87 Coralville, IA           24.43  -2.0  2
 34 Pierre Thomas             87 Omaha, NE                24.54  -2.1  1
 -- Reuban McCoy, Jr          86 Sicklerville, NJ            DQ  -2.0  2
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Jackson            86 LC Express Track         14.10Q -1.2  2
  2 Jared Huske               87 Topeka, KS               14.14Q -1.1  3
  3 Julius Jiles              86 Kansas City, MO          14.30Q -0.4  5
  4 Carrington Queen          87 Philadelphia, PA         14.36Q -0.7  1
  5 Tyjuan Sims               86 Detroit, MI              14.48Q -1.2  4
  6 Armondo Slaughter         85 Dallas, TX               14.29q -1.1  3
  7 Brandon Stokes            86 Charlotte, NC            14.38q -0.4  5
  8 Daniel Kinney             86 Romulus, MI              14.44q -0.4  5
  9 Damarius Carroll          87 Tallahassee, FL          14.50  -0.7  1
 10 Earnest Asante            85 Alexandria, VA           14.52  -1.2  4
 11 Galen Conrad              85 Baton Rouge, LA          14.61  -1.1  3
 12 Jared Kelly               86 Nashville, TN            14.69  -1.2  2
 13 Tim Duncan                86 Florence, KY             14.70  -1.1  3
 14 Brandon Woods             87 Aurora                   14.76  -0.7  1
 15 Martin Ross               87 Brentwood, PA            15.05  -0.7  1
 16 Michael Simpson           85 Dallas, TX               15.21  -1.2  4
 17 Luke Hawkins              87 Dallas Center, IA        15.46  -0.4  5
 18 Nigel Morris              86 Thomson,, GA             15.71  -0.7  1
 19 Jamion Anderson           86 Hammond, LA              15.85  -1.2  2
 20 Charles Wilkinson         87 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.94  -1.1  3
 21 Erik J. Anderson          86 Eden Prairie, MN         16.05  -1.2  4
 22 Harrison Wheeler          87 Milwaukee, WI            16.10  -1.2  2
 23 Pierre Thomas             87 Omaha, NE                16.41  -0.4  5
 24 Eric Washington           87 Milwaukee, WI            17.16  -1.2  2
 25 Juan Banda                86 Calexico, CA             19.36  -1.1  3
 
Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Tillman             86 Salisbury, NC         23-10.50   1.6     7.27m
     22-07.25(2.2) 23-00.75(2.2) 23-08.50(1.6) 23-00.25(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 23-10.50(1.6)
  2 Brandon Cathcart          87 Salisbury, NC         23-09.25   1.8     7.24m
     23-02(1.6) 23-09.25(1.8) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 21-10.25(1.7) 23-06.50(2.4)
  3 Carl Hanson               87 Oak Creek, WI         23-05.00   1.0     7.13m
     21-02.50(2.1) 22-11.50(2.2) 22-01.50(2.9) 23-05(1.0) 15-02.75(0.7) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Justin Oliver             87 Lithonia, GA          23-04.00   2.3     7.11m
     21-08.25(1.7) 23-04(2.3) 22-01.75(2.0) 21-10.25(1.3) 23-03(1.8) 22-00(1.6)
  5 Keith Toston              87 Angleton, TX          23-03.50   1.0     7.09m
     22-01.50(1.3) 22-11.75(1.5) 22-00.25(0.7) 23-03.50(1.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  6 Tony Vaccarella           85 Mandeville, LA        23-02.25   1.5     7.06m
     23-02.25(1.5) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Arkeith Brown             86 EL Campo, TX          22-03.00   2.3     6.78m
     19-10.75(1.3) 21-11(2.0) 22-03(2.3) 21-07.25(0.8) 20-10.50(1.3) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Larry Jackson             86 Salisbury, NC         22-02.75   2.0     6.77m
     22-02.75(2.0) 22-00.50(2.0) FOUL(NWI) 20-06.75(0.8) 21-08(1.4) 21-07(2.3)
  9 Keith Hewlett             86 Detroit, MI           22-02.00   2.7     6.75m
     22-02(2.7) 21-10.25(3.6) FOUL(NWI)           
  9 Victor Dupuy III          87 Colleyville, TX       22-02.00   2.0     6.75m
     21-07(2.2) 22-02(2.0) 21-07.50(1.7)           
 11 Christopher Young         87 High Point, NC        21-10.00   1.5     6.65m
     21-02.50(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 21-10(1.5)           
 12 Andrew Duncan             87 Austin, TX            21-09.25   1.5     6.63m
     21-05(1.9) 21-08.75(2.2) 21-09.25(1.5)           
 13 Jarrell Johnson           86 St. Louis, MO         21-09.00   1.9     6.62m
     21-09(1.9) FOUL(NWI) 21-00.50(2.7)           
 14 Andrae Dawson             87 Gary, IN              21-05.50   1.6     6.54m
     21-05.50(1.6) 20-09.75(1.3) 20-07(2.8)           
 15 Donovan Loring            87 Little Rock, AR       21-03.25   1.2     6.48m
     FOUL(NWI) 21-03.25(1.2) FOUL(NWI)           
 16 Rodney Burkes             86 Jolich, OH            21-03.00   2.1     6.47m
     FOUL(NWI) 20-11.25(1.6) 21-03(2.1)           
 17 Michael Wade              86 Columbia, MD          21-01.75   1.9     6.44m
     19-10.75(1.8) 21-01.75(1.9) 20-04.25(1.8)           
 17 Stephon Harden            86 Ponton Beach, IL      21-01.75   2.3     6.44m
     21-01.75(2.3) 20-10.25(2.7) 20-11.50(1.4)           
 19 Allen Sinegal             86 Lafayette, LA         20-11.75   1.5     6.39m
     20-00.25(1.3) 15-09.50(1.7) 20-11.75(1.5)           
 20 Amasia Dennard            87 Jacksonville, FL      20-06.50   0.8     6.26m
     20-06.50(0.8) 18-09.75(0.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 21 Kali Jackson              87 Cahokia, IL           20-03.75   1.6     6.19m
     19-09(2.1) 20-01.75(2.1) 20-03.75(1.6)           
 22 Harold Rose               86 Jacksonville, FL      19-10.25   2.2     6.05m
     18-06.25(1.2) 19-10.25(2.2) 18-11.75(2.2)           
 23 Michael Cooper            87 Creston, IA           19-09.50   1.0     6.03m
     19-09.50(1.0) 19-09(1.0) 19-09(1.4)           
 24 Lucas Kaiser              87 Watertown, SD         19-09.25   2.1     6.02m
     18-11.75(0.6) 19-05.25(1.3) 19-09.25(2.1)           
 25 Reckie Williams           86 Sopchoppy, FL         19-08.50   2.9     6.00m
     19-08.50(2.9) 19-06.50(1.9) 18-09.75(2.2)           
 26 Idiato Jeremiah           86 Milwaukee, WI         19-07.75   2.3     5.98m
     FOUL(NWI) 19-07.75(2.3) FOUL(NWI)           
 27 Erik J. Anderson          86 Eden Prairie, MN      19-05.75   1.0     5.93m
     19-00.25(0.8) 19-05.75(1.0) 19-04.75(1.1)           
 28 Joshua Russell            87 Omaha, NE             18-10.25   1.9     5.74m
     PASS(NWI) 17-04.25(1.0) 18-10.25(1.9)           
 29 Bradley Young             86 Pittsford, NY         18-00.50   0.4     5.49m
     18-00.50(0.4) 13-03.25(1.0) 16-08.75(1.4)           
 30 Juan Banda                86 Calexico, CA          17-08.75   2.7     5.40m
     17-04.25(0.4) 16-08.25(0.5) 17-08.75(2.7)           
 31 Carl Young                87 Clinton, SC           16-04.75   0.7     4.99m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-03.25(2.0) 16-04.75(0.7)           
 -- Joshua Combs              87 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Donavan Ernest            87 Peekskill, NY             FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Panezich             86 Poland, OH              167-09     51.13m
  2 Jaban Moore               86 Kansas City, MO         166-07     50.77m
  3 Cecilio Navarro           86 Mission, TX             164-07     50.16m
  4 Marcus Sims               87 Tallahassee, FL         156-10     47.80m
  5 Joshua Kary               86 Bismarck, ND            152-01     46.35m
  6 Kareem Horton             86 Hinesville, GA          149-04     45.51m
  7 Stephen Bartholomew       85 Valparaiso, IN          147-01     44.83m
  8 Andrew Oaker              87 Steeleville, MO         146-06     44.65m
  9 Jason Guillory            87 Desoto, TX              143-05     43.71m
 10 Andy Swedenjlem           87 Norwalk, IA             126-02     38.45m
 11 Jack Wynn                 87 Parma, MI               125-09     38.32m
 12 Gerome Jones              87 Baltimore, MD           125-02     38.15m
 13 Michael O'Meara           87 Excelsior, MN           124-06     37.94m
 14 Jacob Stiner              87 Verona, WI              122-07     37.36m
 15 Gerdale Cannida           87 Hinesville, GA          117-05     35.78m
 16 Lucius Johnson            87 Marietta, GA            115-02     35.10m
 17 Justin Mudgett            87 Sykesville, MD          114-03     34.82m
 18 Michael Ramirez           87 Dacono, CO               94-05     28.77m
 -- James Lavin               87 Knoxville, TN             FOUL           

Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emiyah Kelley             96 Columbus, OH           2:50.02 
  2 Shailey Rodriguez         96 Elgin, IL              2:51.08 
  3 Vanessa Williams          97 Arlington, TX          2:55.13 
  4 Shaquita Smith            96 Miami, FL              2:55.36 
  5 Kharyn Ethridge           96 Freeport, NY           2:55.64 
  6 Quanisha Sheppard         96 Houston, TX            2:56.62 
  7 Jazmyne Steveson          97 Charlotte, NC          2:58.66 
  8 Alexis Peartree           96 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.77 
  9 Crystal Lawrence          96 Paterson, NJ           2:59.98 
 10 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL      3:00.43 
 11 Brooke Bischof            96 Weatherby Lake, MO     3:00.71 
 12 Elizabeth Nieto           96 South Elgin, IL        3:01.48 
 13 Camry Grigsby             96 Desoto, TX             3:01.93 
 14 Vabrice Wilder            96 Miami, FL              3:02.67 
 15 Shanel Stewart            96 Lithonia, GA           3:03.99 
 16 Areale Frazier            98 Smyrna, GA             3:04.12 
 17 Marielle Lewis            98 Smyrna, GA             3:04.76 
 18 Sarah Estrada             96 Boerne, TX             3:07.14 
 19 Janice Royal              96 Baltimore, MD          3:08.21 
 20 Samantha Staples          96 Crystal Lake, IL       3:09.05 
 21 Kamryn Mccorkle           96 Matthews, NC           3:09.21 
 22 Alexa Zimmerman           96 Kingsport, TN          3:09.86 
 23 Genel Rollins             96 St. Louis, MO          3:10.54 
 24 Kayla Forte               97 Kansas City, KS        3:11.02 
 25 Joy Johnson               96 Miami, FL              3:17.29 
 26 Jordann Wilson            96 Alton, IL              3:17.31 
 27 Breanna Mcfadden          96 Newsport News, VA      3:18.90 
 28 Raven Bob                 96 Largo, MD              3:20.76 
 29 Alexis Girona             96 Newport News, VA       3:22.91 
 30 Blake Bergren             96 Red Oak, IA            3:27.77 
 31 Brianna Jenkins           96 Glenside, PA           3:33.49 
 32 Rachel Dickerson          96 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:37.26 
 33 Ilissa Silva              96 Chalmette, LA          3:40.24 
 34 Arianna Guardalabene      97 Chalmette, LA          3:43.47 
 35 Kohi Brignac              97 Gretna, LA             3:44.08 
 36 Micah Goldman             97 Arden Hills, MN        3:56.97 
 37 Katelin Shelby            98 Minneapolis, MN        4:19.97 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sheniq Mcmullen           95 Freeport, NY           2:35.63 
  2 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA           2:39.44 
  3 Jalana Owens              95 Houston, TX            2:44.15 
  4 Khadeeja Dooling          95 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:46.75 
  5 Joscelyn Bivins           95 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:49.17 
  6 Jazmine Lee               95 Dover, DE              2:50.02 
  7 Layla Dorsey              95 Okc, OK                2:50.18 
  8 Micalyne Zimmerman        95 Charlotte, NC          2:50.87 
  9 Lanni Clifton             95 Pikesville, MD         2:52.12 
 10 Kevia Delorme             95 Philadelphia, PA       2:52.55 
 11 Valeska Halamicek         95 St.CHARLES, MO         2:52.97 
 12 Tiffany Johnbaptiste      95 Miami, FL              2:53.72 
 13 Shanna Watkins            95 Kansas City, MO        2:53.81 
 14 Natalie Himmel            95 West Dundee, IL        2:53.82 
 15 Briana Adams              95 Arlington, TX          2:53.88 
 16 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI            2:54.29 
 17 Xiomara Perkins           95 Santa Clarita, OH      2:54.98 
 18 Sidney Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          2:56.63 
 19 Kiara Joyner              95 Neptune, NJ            2:57.07 
 20 Rachel Hardgrave          95 Fayetteville, AR       2:57.33 
 21 Erika Anderson            95 Portland, TX           2:59.50 
 22 Tabatha Colter            95 Knoxville, TN          2:59.83 
 23 Keanna Griffin            95 Spartanburg, SC        3:00.17 
 24 Nicole Inskeep            95 Ankeny, IA             3:05.92 
 25 Jamie Lamb                95 Roundrock, TX          3:06.57 
 26 Shacoiya Thompson         95 Lima, OH               3:08.41 
 27 Ericka Jarrett            95 Paterson, NJ           3:09.20 
 28 Darnita Manago            95 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:11.42 
 29 Maura Eagan               95 Covington, LA          3:13.71 
 30 Brielyn Rogers            95 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:14.68 
 31 Miesha Hendrix            95 Memphis, TN            3:16.43 
 32 Amy Klaus                 95 Muskego, WI            3:17.99 
 33 Morgan Liedke             95 Bellevue, NE           3:25.63 
 34 Emily Newsom              95 Baxter, IA             3:26.51 
 35 Taylor Mccrary            95 Charlotte, NC          4:08.43 
 -- Tailyn Belcher            95 Detroit, MI                 DQ 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nyna Cutler               94 Smyrna, GA             2:29.12 
  2 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL            2:34.02 
  3 Alexis Thomas             94 Houston, TX            2:37.42 
  4 Andrea Brown              94 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.20 
  5 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          2:38.89 
  6 Ajee' Wilson              94 Neptune, NJ            2:39.08 
  7 Destinee Gause            94 Gainesville, FL        2:40.38 
  8 Jourdan Doffeny           94 San Antonio, TX        2:40.52 
  9 Brooklyn Meinke           94 Raymore, MO            2:43.33 
 10 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ            2:43.55 
 11 Clairwin Dameus           94 Boynton Beach, FL      2:43.81 
 12 Brittany Rooks            94 Baltimore, MD          2:43.83 
 13 Elizabeth Luciani         94 Glendale, MO           2:43.95 
 14 Taylor Wilson             94 Pearland, TX           2:44.36 
 15 Vicky Garcia              94 Country Club Hills,    2:44.79 
 16 Sarah Pray                94 Smyrna, GA             2:45.22 
 17 Ariel Porter              94 Detroit, MI            2:45.88 
 18 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:46.32 
 19 Micaela Browne            94 Bowie, MD              2:47.20 
 20 Kaitlyn Barnes            94 Ottawa, KS             2:47.31 
 21 Tiara Robinson            94 Memphis, TN            2:47.93 
 22 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, MD       2:48.82 
 23 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,     2:50.04 
 24 Ashton Moore              94 Dodge City, KS         2:50.41 
 25 Tanisha Blake             94 Freeport, NY           2:52.27 
 26 Hannah Turner             94 West Des Moines, IA    2:54.33 
 27 Lauren Barnes             94 Walland, TN            2:54.80 
 28 Kayla Roman               94 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:55.11 
 29 Charity Fluellen          94 Orlando, FL            2:56.47 
 30 Tyleesa Wright            94 Omaha, NE              2:56.96 
 31 Michelle Bradley          94 Chattanooga, TN        2:57.65 
 32 Shanyah Gholson           94 Norfolk Real Dea       2:59.93 
 33 India Murry               94 Columbus, OH           3:00.77 
 34 Meghan Holdgrafer         94 Marion, IA             3:01.51 
 35 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, IA               3:02.62 
 36 Sinta Lenahan             94 Charlotte, NC          3:04.08 
 37 Jenna Urick               94 Chaska, MN             3:05.36 
 38 Aislinn Pomfret           94 Woodbury, MN           3:11.77 
 39 Sebelia Markle            94 Ventura, IA            3:21.51 
 40 Cori Nordstrom            94 Inver Grove Heights    3:22.38 
 41 Autumn De Lande           94 Lakewood, NJ           3:48.80 
 42 Stephanie Herrington      94 Eagle Grove, IA        3:51.33 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX          2:29.76 
  2 Raena Rhone               93 NO Wales, PA           2:29.83 
  3 Ebony Rose                93 North Miami Beach,     2:31.17 
  4 Natalie Pattin            93 St. Louis, MO          2:32.30 
  5 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           2:33.14 
  6 Allison Gochenour         93 Lee's Summit, MO       2:33.49 
  7 Joelle Amaral             93 Randolph, NJ           2:33.68 
  8 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            2:33.77 
  9 Ashley Mccorkle           93 Matthews, NC           2:34.00 
 10 Brinae Robinson           93 Baltimore, MD          2:34.40 
 11 Kassandra Ramirez         93 Rio Grande, TX         2:34.62 
 12 Courtney Finney           93 Baltimore, MD          2:37.01 
 13 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ             2:37.36 
 14 Lisa Williams             93 Riverdale, GA          2:38.87 
 15 Tyrona Allen              93 St. Louis, MO          2:38.88 
 16 Akeeba Rose               93 North Miami Beach,     2:39.40 
 17 Courtney Powell           93 St. Louis, OH          2:39.93 
 18 Belinda Julien            93 Valley Stream, NY      2:40.18 
 19 Alaina Redd               93 Midlothian, VA         2:40.70 
 20 Jennifer Berringer        93 Danville, CA           2:42.10 
 21 Rashida Dooling           93 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:42.25 
 22 Nailah Edwards            93 Des Moines, IA         2:42.59 
 23 Megen Rapp                93 Midland, MI            2:43.11 
 24 Maya Williamson           93 Killeen, TX            2:43.33 
 25 Azia Walker               93 Columbus, OH           2:46.40 
 26 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA           2:47.76 
 27 Anna Nicole Funkhauser    93 Littleton, CO          2:47.86 
 28 Gabrielle Beal            93 Dayton, OH             2:48.27 
 29 Sydney Williams           93 Lawrenceville, GA      2:48.63 
 30 Elona Minsberg            93 St. Paul, MN           2:48.88 
 31 Kendra Johnson-King       93 Desoto, TX             2:49.12 
 32 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC           2:49.30 
 33 Mary Erickson             93 Greenfield, WI         2:49.63 
 34 Ellen Klitgaard           93 Harlan, IA             2:51.32 
 35 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, OH      2:55.72 
 36 Vionna Kelly              93 Paterson, NJ           2:56.02 
 37 Kamilah McKinzie          93 Clinton, MD            2:58.43 
 38 Carol Dukes               93 Charlotte, NC          3:01.40 
 39 Kristin Wofford           93 Triangle, VA           3:01.70 
 40 Emily Gebhart             93 Eagan, MN              3:04.58 
 41 Alexandria Evans          93 Omaha, NE              3:05.27 
 42 Haley Stevens             93 Denver, IA             3:09.87 
 43 Monique Davis             93 Harvey, LA             3:14.74 
 44 Marissa Gaal              93 Washington, IA         3:18.12 
 45 Destiny Jones             93 New Orleans, LA        3:21.10 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             13.62Q  0.2  5
  2 Jessica Colbourn          93 Lorton, VA               14.03Q  1.3  2
  3 Kasha McDougald           93 Ft. Riley, KS            14.40Q  1.7  3
  4 Summer Postell            93 Buda, TX                 14.90Q  0.8  4
  5 Kirsten Ericksen          93 Kinsville, IA            15.56Q  0.5  1
  6 Meloney Ramos             93 Salisbury, NC            14.23q  1.3  2
  7 Chamique Francis          93 Queens, NY               15.22q  1.7  3
  8 Dasia Mcgill              93 Salisbury, NC            15.35q  1.3  2
  9 Gina Smarelli             93 Mt Airy, MD              15.36   0.8  4
 10 Sheilahn Puryear          93 Kansas City, MO          15.40   0.8  4
 11 Monique Davis             93 Harvey, LA               16.17   1.3  2
 12 Savannah Emmrich          93 Aurora, IL               16.28   0.2  5
 13 Sarah Miller              93 Eagan, MN                16.39   1.7  3
 14 Mosa Semple               93 Queens, NY               17.03   0.2  5
 15 Morgan Zigler             93 Jefferson, MD            17.34   0.2  5
 16 Shontel Stewart           93 Lithonia, GA             17.39   0.8  4
 17 Alyssa Felton             93 Lithonia, GA             17.43   0.5  1
 18 Bianca Julien             93 Valley Stream, NY        17.48   0.5  1
 19 Alexdria Hayden           93 Charlotte, NC            17.69   0.2  5
 20 Tiara Covington           93 New Orleans, LA          17.79   1.7  3
 21 Dria Garth                93 Ellenwood, GA            17.89   0.5  1
 22 Jameka Wright             93 Gainesville, FL          18.82   1.3  2
 23 Shelby McDaniel           93 Ripley, OK               19.14   0.2  5
 24 Haley Stevens             93 Denver, IA               19.17   0.8  4
 25 Simone Gillum             93 Grand Blanc, MI          20.27   0.8  4
 26 Rose Krakowiak            93 Langhorne, PA            20.97   0.2  5
 -- Yakira Carpenter          93 North Brunswick, NJ         DQ   0.5  1
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer             93 Union City, CA         4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Jalisa Terrell            93 Lithonia, GA           4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Yakira Carpenter          93 North Brunswick, NJ   J4-02.00      1.27m
  4 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA            J4-02.00      1.27m
  4 Briana Montgomery         93 Pikesville, MD        J4-02.00      1.27m
  6 Jennifer Berringer        93 Danville, CA           4-00.00      1.21m
  7 Shelby McDaniel           93 Ripley, OK            J4-00.00      1.21m
  7 Kirsten Ericksen          93 Kinsville, IA         J4-00.00      1.21m
  9 Kiandra Brady             93 Clermont, FL          J4-00.00      1.21m
 10 Erin Pringle              93 League City, GA        3-10.00      1.16m
 10 Shea Coe                  93 Highlands Ranch, CO    3-10.00      1.16m
 10 Sarah Tatarko             93 Manhattan, KS          3-10.00      1.16m
 10 Savannah Emmrich          93 Aurora, IL             3-10.00      1.16m
 14 Brierra Young             93 Ft. Wayne, IN          3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Kyla Warnsley             93 Ft. Wayne, IN          3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Tevyn Jones               93 Jamestown, NC          3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Kara Mannng               93 Houston, TX            3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Breanne Borman            93 De Soto, MO            3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Cloe Cobb                 93 Olathe, KS             3-08.00      1.11m
 14 Tiara Covington           93 New Orleans, LA        3-08.00      1.11m
 21 Lauren Heeren             93 Boone, IA              3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA            3-06.00      1.06m
 21 Samantha Rae Stinsman     93 Mount Laurel, NJ       3-06.00      1.06m
 25 Ariel Staples             93 Memphis, TN            3-00.00      0.91m
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anya Curtis               92 Wynmoor, PA            2:20.07 
  2 Katie Flood               92 Des Moines, IA         2:20.91 
  3 Malekah Holland           92 Freeport, NY           2:23.77 
  4 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:29.43 
  5 Aldresha Bailey           92 Arlington, TX          2:29.87 
  6 Kamaria Brown             92 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.37 
  7 Gloria Roberts            92 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:30.66 
  8 Maria Meredith            92 Dayton, OH             2:31.96 
  9 Beatriz Garza             92 Rio Grande, TX         2:32.42 
 10 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:32.54 
 11 Leonora Williams          92 Houston, TX            2:33.59 
 12 Josee Jansen              92 Sioux City, IA         2:34.74 
 13 J Shante Gunn             92 South Bend, IN         2:34.81 
 14 Chelsey Sample            92 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:35.30 
 15 Kia Duncan                92 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.35 
 16 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            2:38.01 
 17 Kieonna Foster            92 Lima, OH               2:39.17 
 18 Imari Baines              92 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:39.79 
 19 Anjila Reynolds           92 Nashville, TN          2:40.58 
 20 Ausset Culberson          92 St. Louis, MO          2:41.75 
 21 Breontae Hadley-Ponds     92 Wichita, KS            2:42.24 
 22 Jordan Wohlleber          92 Eagle Butte, SD        2:42.54 
 23 Nicole Cordeiro           92 Colonia, NJ            2:42.83 
 24 Nicole Augins             92 Chesapeake, VA         2:44.25 
 25 Lauren Riggins            92 Austin, TX             2:45.68 
 26 Kelsey Moody              92 East Point, GA         2:47.06 
 27 Tatyana Brewton           92 Gastonia, NC           2:47.35 
 28 Nicole Panniell           92 Baltimore, MD          2:47.58 
 29 Maura Corliss             92 Red Oak, IA            2:49.33 
 30 Erin Leverence            92 Oconomowoc, WI         2:49.89 
 31 Lillian Winchester        92 La Follett, TN         2:50.81 
 32 Eboni Lowry               92 Charlotte, NC          2:51.85 
 33 Alexis Costales           92 Holtville, CA          2:58.82 
 34 Jenna Klaus               92 Muskego, WI            2:59.03 
 35 Samantha Kintzle          92 Des Moines, IA         3:01.67 
 36 Meghan Simpson            92 Sioux City, IA         3:06.08 
 -- Chelsea McCleod           92 Miramar, FL                DNF 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Owens-Mitchell  92 Detroit, MI              12.41Q  0.8  5
  2 Nefertitti Smith          92 Portsmouth, VA           12.95Q  1.5  1
  3 Joneva Jackson            92 Wharton, TX              13.22Q  1.5  4
  4 Shanay Briscoe            92 Houston, TX              13.29Q  1.0  2
  4 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               13.29Q  1.1  3
  6 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC            13.74Q  0.8  6
  7 Kristen Brown             92 Columbia, MD             13.33q  1.5  1
  8 Theresa Ford              92 St. Louis, MO            13.44q  1.5  4
  9 Vanessa Hudson Brown      92 Des Moines, IA           13.45   1.5  4
 10 Alexis Fennoy             92 E. St. Louis, IL         13.51   1.5  1
 11 Alisha Lewis              92 Knoxville, TN            13.82   0.8  6
 12 Nicolette St.Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY             13.83   1.1  3
 13 Jasmine Guy               92 Charlotte, NC            13.83   0.8  5
 14 Lauren Hunt               92 Severn, MD               13.92   1.1  3
 15 Lakisha Alston            92 Peoria, IL               13.95   1.5  4
 16 Evann Slaughter           92 Fort Washington, MD      14.07   1.5  1
 17 Merritt Van Meter         92 Metairie, LA             14.09   1.0  2
 18 Sandi Morris              92 Greenville, SC           14.19   1.1  3
 19 Lacee Hunter              92 Blanco, TX               14.44   1.5  4
 20 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            14.44   1.0  2
 21 Danielle Spencer          92 Atlanta, GA              14.51   0.8  5
 22 Synera Shelton            92 Smyrna, GA               14.67   0.8  6
 23 Danielle Coover           92 Belle Plaine, IA         14.80   1.1  3
 24 Ciera Jarrett             92 Norfolk, VA              14.86   1.0  2
 25 Macy Redwine              92 Olathe, KS               15.05   1.0  2
 26 Danielle Borman           92 De Soto, MO              15.27   1.5  4
 27 Soroya Hudson             92 Yorktown Heights, N      16.07   0.8  5
 28 Stanisha Smith-Marshall   92 Houston, TX              16.41   0.8  6
 29 Ashley Sullivan           92 St. Petersburg, FL       16.70   1.5  4
 30 Victoria Bowden           92 College Park, GA         16.88   1.5  1
 31 Erin Hickey               92 Farmington, MN           17.84   0.8  6
 -- Nichole Nicholson         92 Canton, MI                  DQ   1.1  3
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL             2:15.38 
  2 Christal Washington       90 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     2:16.18 
  3 Brooke Dinsdale           90 Traer, IA              2:16.30 
  4 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:16.69 
  5 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          2:17.35 
  6 Julie Amthor              90 Bulveroe, TX           2:19.46 
  7 Elisha Crawley            90 Decatur, IL            2:21.21 
  8 Aisha Frazier             90 Smyrna, GA             2:21.31 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            27.15   1.0
  2 Karissa Dalessandro       91 Wooster, OH              27.65   1.0
  3 Lauren Blackburn          91 Dallas, TX               28.31   1.0
  4 Ellen Wortham             90 Maryville, TN            28.56   1.0
  5 Brionne Stinger           90 Bridge City, PA          28.61   1.0
  6 Santerri Baker            90 Scottdale, GA            28.97   1.0
  7 Shelleyse Richardson      90 Bloomfield, MI           29.26   1.0
  8 Irielle Dunbar            91 Gretna, PA               29.61   1.0
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA             5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Bianca Stewart            90 Maplewood, NJ          5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Kayla Grafel              91 Utica, KS              5-02.00      1.57m
  4 Ericka Sample             91 Corpus Christi, TX    J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Simone Durden             90 Gainesville, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Valerie Lindenmuth        90 Whitehouse, TX        J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 Courtney Gray             91 Frederick, MD          5-00.00      1.52m
  8 Shelleyse Richardson      90 Bloomfield, MI        J5-00.00      1.52m
  9 Jasamyne Saunders         90 Lenexa, KS            J5-00.00      1.52m
 10 Chandace Tryon            91 Corpus Christi, TX    J5-00.00      1.52m
 11 Chowan Brightful          91 New Market, MD         4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Rebecca Neville           91 Merrillville TC        4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Joy Ferrell               90 Fayetteville, GA       4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Saniel Atkinson           91 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Samantha Cameron          91 Bettendorf, IA         4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Taylor Gerr               91 Eagan, MN              4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Hailey Twietmeyer         91 Cheney, KS             4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL         4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Whitney Taylor            90 Hays, KS               4-08.00      1.42m
 15 Nikki Ludekee             91 Chesapeake, VA         4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Becca Fagerlind           90 Denver, IA             4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Alexia Klueppel           91 Des Moines, IA         4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Nevada Sorenson           91 Sioux Falls, SD        4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Heather Himmelwright      90 Pratt, KS              4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Irielle Dunbar            91 Gretna, PA             4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA          4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Andrea Bridges            90 Seffner, FL            4-06.00      1.37m
 21 Kirstyn Sweeney           91 Nashville, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 29 Sonya Steder              91 Aurora, IL             4-04.00      1.32m
 29 Casey O'Brien             91 Clear Lake, IA         4-04.00      1.32m
 29 Jessica Gehrke            91 Coralville, IA         4-04.00      1.32m
 29 Kate Stephens             91 Sioux Falls, SD        4-04.00      1.32m
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Latavia Thomas            88 Philadelphia, PA       2:10.73 
  2 Laura Roxberg             89 Overland Park, KS      2:11.34 
  3 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA           2:12.70 
  4 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      2:16.94 
  5 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Springs, MA     2:18.79 
  6 Dominique Ross            88 Augusta, GA            2:21.09 
  7 Myeeah Scott              89 Cincinnati, TX         2:21.31 
  8 Shaniqui Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:22.48 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               59.99 
  2 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI            1:01.88 
  3 Keva Ramsey               88 Courtland Manor, NY    1:02.63 
  4 Ti'erra Brown             89 Hampton, VA            1:02.79 
  5 Lauren Lindaman           88 West Des Moines, IA    1:05.23 
  6 Theresa Lewis             88 Baltimore, MD          1:06.70 
  7 Tanieka Evans             88 St. Louis, MO          1:07.47 
  8 Jacinta Scruggs           89 Round Rock, TX         1:09.58 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      7:06.29 
  2 Rachel York               88 St. Clair, MO          7:35.95 
  3 Jordan Williams           89 Glenwood, IA           7:54.77 
  4 Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX        7:55.55 
  5 Carina Iverson            88 Austin, TX             8:07.53 
  6 Madeline Williams         88 Ardmore, OK            8:34.18 
  7 Stacey Mashore            88 Ardmore, OK            8:58.79 
  8 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall PK, NJ        10:08.75 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL       18-06.25  -0.5     5.64m
     18-00.75(-0.5) 18-06.25(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2 Darcie Schmitz            88 Axtell, KS            18-02.00  -0.4     5.53m
     16-09.25(+0.0) 17-07(+0.0) 17-04(-0.7) 17-09(-0.9) 18-02(-0.4) 18-00.50(-0.5)
  3 Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX       18-01.75  +0.0     5.53m
     18-01.75(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) 17-01.75(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) 17-00.50(-0.7) 16-04.25(-0.6)
  4 Scottesha Miller          88 Pt. Orange, FL        17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m
     16-10(+0.0) 17-11.25(+0.0) 17-00.50(-0.7) 17-01.75(-1.5) 17-11.25(-0.5) 17-10.50(-0.6)
  5 Brittany Howard           88 Wayne, MI             17-06.75   0.8     5.35m
     17-05(0.6) 17-06.75(0.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 16-11.75(0.4) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Tiffani Long              88 Columbia, MD          17-05.75  -0.8     5.32m
     17-03.50(-0.5) 16-01.75(+0.0) 16-06(-0.5) 17-01.50(-0.4) 16-03.75(-1.0) 17-05.75(-0.8)
  7 Ladoreal Thompson         89 Sweeney, NY           17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m
     17-00.25(+0.0) 16-03.50(-0.5) 17-03.50(+0.0) 16-02.25(-0.6) 17-02.75(-0.6) 17-03.50(-0.5)
  8 Teondra Poole             88 Fort Smith, AR        17-01.75  +0.0     5.22m
     17-01.75(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 15-06.75(-1.0) FOUL(NWI) 15-09.50(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0)
  9 Kiera Allen               89 VA Beach, VA          16-10.75  -0.4     5.14m
     16-10.75(-0.4) 16-01.50(+0.0) 16-10.75(+0.0)           
 10 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown Heights, N   16-09.75  -0.4     5.12m
     16-05.25(+0.0) 16-09.75(-0.4) 16-01.25(-0.6)           
 11 Gabrielle Gioia           89 Nashville, TN         16-09.25  -1.0     5.11m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-02.75(-0.6) 16-09.25(-1.0)           
 12 Ashley Good               89 Jonesville, SC        16-08.50  -0.9     5.09m
     16-08.50(-0.9) FOUL(NWI) 16-02.75(+0.0)           
 13 Kendra Alaniz             88 Rio Grande, TX        16-07.75  -0.5     5.07m
     FOUL(NWI) 16-07.75(-0.5) 15-02.25(+0.0)           
 14 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m
     16-05.75(+0.0) 15-11.50(-0.8) 16-03.25(-0.4)           
 15 Tiana Jones               88 Jamestown, NC         16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m
     16-05.50(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0) 16-01.25(-0.8)           
 16 Alexandria Lemonius       89 Detroit, MI           16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m
     15-02(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 16-02.75(+0.0)           
 17 Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ   16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m
     15-07.50(-0.4) 15-08(-0.5) 16-02.50(+0.0)           
 18 Kaitlyn Moore             89 St. Louis, OH         16-01.50  -0.7     4.91m
     15-01.25(-0.4) 16-01.50(-0.7) 15-01(-0.9)           
 19 Destiny Lumas             89 Marrero, LA           15-10.25  +0.0     4.83m
     15-09.75(-1.1) 12-10.50(+0.0) 15-10.25(+0.0)           
 20 Keva Ramsey               88 Courtland Manor, NY   15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m
     15-01.50(0.4) 15-09.50(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0)           
 21 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA      15-09.00  -0.8     4.80m
     13-07.50(-0.5) 15-08.25(-0.5) 15-09(-0.8)           
 22 Jessica Shippy            88 Gaffney, SC           15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 15-08(+0.0)           
 23 Andrea Guerra             89 Rio Grande City, TX   15-06.25  -0.4     4.73m
     14-11(-0.6) 15-05(+0.0) 15-06.25(-0.4)           
 24 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD         15-05.75   0.4     4.71m
     15-01.75(+0.0) 15-05.75(0.4) 15-00.25(+0.0)           
 25 Andrea Cota               89 Sioux Falls, SD       15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m
     14-10(+0.0) 14-09.75(1.1) 15-04.50(+0.0)           
 26 Chelsea Lawrence          89 Columbus, GA          15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m
     15-02.50(+0.0) 15-01.50(-0.5) 15-03.50(+0.0)           
 27 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD       15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m
     FOUL(NWI) 15-02.75(+0.0) 15-01(+0.0)           
 28 Hannah Miller             89 Greeley, CO           15-02.50  -0.4     4.63m
     14-00(+0.0) 14-06.75(-0.4) 15-02.50(-0.4)           
 29 Abby Long                 88 Cedar Falls, IA       14-10.50  -0.4     4.53m
     14-10.50(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 13-08.50(+0.0)           
 30 Maureen Tierney           89 Eagan, MN             14-09.50   1.0     4.50m
     13-11.25(0.5) 14-09.50(1.0) 14-03(+0.0)           
 31 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            14-07.50   0.6     4.45m
     13-09.25(+0.0) 14-07.50(0.6) 14-03.75(-0.4)           
 31 April Wynn                89 Sebastian, IL         14-07.50  +0.0     4.45m
     14-07.50(+0.0) 13-07(+0.0) 14-04.25(+0.0)           
 33 Autumn Nelson             89 Des Moines, IA        14-05.50  -1.1     4.40m
     14-05.50(-1.1) 11-02.50(0.4) 10-11(+0.0)           
 34 Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA        13-06.75   0.4     4.13m
     13-03.50(-1.4) 13-06.75(0.4) 12-07(+0.0)           
 35 Shelise Ratchford         89 Gaffney, SC           13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m
     FOUL(NWI) 12-07(0.7) 13-03.25(+0.0)           
 36 Chelsey Schmidt           88 Brandon, SD           13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m
     13-03(+0.0) 12-03.25(+0.0) 11-09.75(0.8)           
 37 Nyesha Davis              88 Hales Corners, WI     13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13-02.75(+0.0)           
 38 Kiarra Keith              89 Omaha, NE             12-10.25   1.0     3.91m
     11-10(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 12-10.25(1.0)           
 39 Jessica Imhoff            88 Sioux Falls, LA       12-06.50  +0.0     3.82m
     12-06.50(+0.0) 12-02(0.5) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kamorean Hayes            89 Charlotte, NC           150-07     45.89m
  2 Terri Anderson            89 Haysville, KS           127-08     38.91m
  3 Felisha Willaert          89 Lakeville, MN           122-10     37.43m
  4 Jenni MACK                88 Watertown, SD           119-10     36.52m
  5 Tierah Hall               88 Desoto, TX              115-03     35.12m
  6 Rachel Travis             89 St. Peters, MO          114-04     34.84m
  7 Jessica Rutherford        88 West Branch, MI         113-02     34.49m
  8 Carlota Mondragon         89 Eagle Pass, TX          110-01     33.55m
  9 Davina Orieukwu           88 Houston, TX             109-07     33.40m
 10 Ebonie Jackson            89 Gainesville, FL         108-06     33.07m
 11 Josie Mark                88 Clyde, KS               107-05     32.74m
 12 Erika Schroeder           88 Bismarck, ND            105-00     32.00m
 13 Clarissa Salinas          89 Mission, TX             104-03     31.77m
 14 Kourtney Chism            89 St. Louis, IL           103-07     31.57m
 15 Brittany Gilmartn         88 Grand Ledge, MI         102-04     31.19m
 16 Jordan Blakeney           89 Charlotte, NC           101-06     30.93m
 17 Kim Waldron               88 Charlotte, NC           101-02     30.83m
 18 Elizabeth Jackson         88 Ambler, PA               98-04     29.97m
 19 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO            98-03     29.94m
 20 Shelise Ratchford         89 Gaffney, SC              98-02     29.92m
 21 Tiffany Posey             89 Gaffney, SC              97-10     29.81m
 22 Dani Berry                88 Rock Hill, SC            92-09     28.27m
 23 Erica Williams            88 Palatka, FL              88-10     27.07m
 24 Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora, IL               88-08     27.02m
 25 Rebecca Chipchase         89 St. Johns, MI            86-02     26.26m
 26 Dana Reeser               88 Sykesville, MD           86-00     26.21m
 27 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC                81-02     24.73m
 28 Sarah Ertwine             88 Upper Holland, PA        80-00     24.38m
 29 Breanna Stanley           89 Madison, WI              79-01     24.10m
 30 Courtney Wilson           88 Baton Rouge, LA          78-00     23.77m
 31 Elizabeth Benton-Levith   89 Ponchatoula, VA          72-07     22.12m
 32 Jennifer Harrison         88 Baton Rouge, LA          70-09     21.56m
 33 Lasha Brown               88 Des Moines, IA           55-00     16.76m
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aja Jackson               87 Charlotte, NC          2:12.68 
  2 Katara Rosby              87 Baton Rouge, LA        2:13.86 
  3 Satirah Foster            87 San Antonio, TX        2:17.99 
  4 Kathryn Hearn             87 Columbia, TX           2:19.54 
  5 Sherrika Jordan           87 Charlotte, NC          2:20.05 
  6 Alyson Siegrist           87 Wesley, IA             2:20.40 
  7 Jennifer Griedl           87 Spring, TX             2:20.67 
  8 Brittany Carpenter        87 St. Louis, IL          2:22.05 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krystal Cantey            87 Winslow, NJ            1:00.87 
  2 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX             1:01.82 
  3 Jasmine Johnson           86 Marietta, GA           1:02.16 
  4 Naim Yisrael              86 Jacksonville, FL       1:02.51 
  5 Chanel Williams           87 Conshohocken, PA       1:02.86 
  6 Mercedes Harris           85 Lithonia, GA           1:03.53 
  7 Shannon Davis             86 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.13 
  8 Mariesa Ricks             86 Peachtree City, GA     1:05.17 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       7:29.41 
  2 Chelsea Powell            87 Frederick, MD          7:35.18 
  3 Julie Malloy              86 Langhorne, PA          8:06.98 
  4 Takiyah Butler            87 Pittsford, NY          8:15.10 
  5 Danilea Fuentes           87 Laredo, TX             8:21.12 
  6 Jalynn McDONALD           87 Independence, LA       8:38.54 
  7 Kristin Hill              87 Mt. Vernon, OH         9:19.38 
  8 Melissa Pringle           87 League City, TX        9:40.51 
  9 Nakia Wilson              85 Jacksonville, FL      11:08.17 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Tiara Swanagan            86 Jacksonville, FL      41-04.00  -0.5    12.59m
     38-06(-0.5) 40-03.50(-2.0) 39-09(+0.0) 39-01.50(-2.8) 40-09.50(-0.5) 41-04(-0.5)
  2 Ashanti Matthews          87 Norfolk, VA           38-09.25  +0.0    11.81m
     37-04.50(-1.3) 38-09.25(+0.0) 37-00.75(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) 37-11.25(-0.9) 36-02(-1.1)
  3 Kathryn Coleman           85 St. Louis, MO         38-08.00  -0.7    11.78m
     34-07.75(-1.1) 38-05.25(-2.6) 38-08(-0.7) 38-06.25(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) 38-05.75(-1.9)
  4 Krystal Barringer         87 Charlotte, NC         38-03.00  -1.3    11.65m
     37-10.25(-0.9) 37-04.50(-1.0) 37-06(-1.5) 37-07.50(-1.5) 38-03(-1.3) 38-00.75(-1.9)
  5 Zarinah Suluki            87 Orlando, FL           38-02.50  +0.0    11.64m
     38-02.50(+0.0) 38-01.25(-1.1) 38-02(-0.8) 37-06.25(-0.9) 38-02.25(-1.9) 37-04.50(-2.1)
  6 Candice Sewell            86 San Antonio, TX       38-00.75  -1.7    11.60m
     37-07(-1.3) 36-05.25(-0.7) 38-00.75(-1.7) 37-11.75(-1.7) 37-03.25(-1.2) 37-01.25(+0.0)
  7 Alaysha Ford              87 Bay City, MO          37-10.75  -0.7    11.55m
     FOUL(NWI) 37-06.75(-1.0) 37-10.75(-0.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 37-04.50(-0.9)
  8 Carmia Carroll            86 Baton Rouge, LA       37-08.50  -0.8    11.49m
     36-01.25(-1.1) 37-00.25(-0.7) 37-08.25(-1.5) 37-08.50(-0.8) 36-08.50(-1.0) 37-01.50(-1.5)
  9 Ashley Harris             85 St. Louis, MO         37-07.00  -1.9    11.45m
     37-07(-1.9) 37-04(-0.4) 36-08.50(-0.5)           
 10 Alexis Wingate            86 Houston, TX           37-04.75  -0.8    11.39m
     37-04.75(-0.8) 37-04.50(-0.7) FOUL(NWI)           
 11 India George              86 Jacksonville, FL      36-10.00  -1.4    11.22m
     36-04.50(-2.3) 36-01.25(-1.0) 36-10(-1.4)           
 12 Cynise Hylton             87 Kansas City, MO       36-00.25  -1.7    10.97m
     FOUL(NWI) 35-08.50(-0.8) 36-00.25(-1.7)           
 13 Sarah Portee              86 High Point, NC        35-09.75   1.4    10.91m
     35-09.75(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 35-06.75(0.5)           
 14 Marinda Allen             87 Riverdale, GA         35-05.25  +0.0    10.80m
     FOUL(NWI) 35-05.25(+0.0) 35-02(-0.6)           
 15 Anne Carlson              87 Vermillion, SD        35-04.25   1.0    10.77m
     34-07.50(0.6) 34-02.50(0.5) 35-04.25(1.0)           
 16 Stacy Gould               86 Sioux Falls, SD       35-04.00   0.5    10.76m
     34-11.50(+0.0) 35-04(0.5) 35-01.50(0.4)           
 17 Daniesha Julious          86 Normal, IL            35-00.75   0.8    10.68m
     FOUL(NWI) 34-05.25(0.7) 35-00.75(0.8)           
 18 Ashley Pallante           87 Chatham, IL           34-09.00   1.0    10.59m
     34-03.50(0.5) 34-09(1.0) FOUL(NWI)           
 19 Maia Pearson              87 Madison, WI           34-02.75   0.4    10.43m
     34-00.50(+0.0) 34-02.75(0.4) 33-07.25(0.8)           
 20 Kristina Kline            86 New Cumberland, PA    34-01.25  -0.6    10.39m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 34-01.25(-0.6)           
 21 Julie Kleist              86 Hales Corners, WI     34-00.75   1.1    10.38m
     32-10.50(0.9) 33-07.50(0.4) 34-00.75(1.1)           
 22 Sara Fox                  87 Stallion TC           33-10.50   0.7    10.32m
     FOUL(NWI) 33-10.50(0.7) 33-09.25(1.0)           
 23 Amy Fledderman            86 St. Louis, MO         33-06.75  +0.0    10.22m
     FOUL(NWI) 33-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)           
 24 Ajean Woolford            86 Savannah, GA          33-04.75   0.9    10.17m
     32-11.50(+0.0) 33-04.75(0.9) 32-07.25(0.5)           
 25 Collene Cumberbatch       87 Piscataway, NJ        32-09.50   0.6     9.99m
     FOUL(NWI) 32-09.50(0.6) FOUL(NWI)           
 26 Erika Julien              86 San Diego, CA         32-08.50   1.0     9.96m
     FOUL(NWI) 31-10.25(0.6) 32-08.50(1.0)           
 26 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ         32-08.50   0.5     9.96m
     FOUL(NWI) 32-08.50(0.5) FOUL(NWI)           
 28 Natasha Dixon             87 Pittsford, NY         32-08.25   0.9     9.96m
     30-01.25(1.0) 32-06.50(+0.0) 32-08.25(0.9)           
 29 Ariel Adams               87 Pikesville, MD        31-00.50   0.6     9.46m
     31-00.50(0.6) 30-03.25(0.6) 30-02(0.8)           
 -- Deera Williams            87 St. Louis, MO             FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Claressa Sanders          86 Courtney, IL              FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 D'Andra Carter            87 Orvilla, TX           40-05.00     12.31m
  2 Abbey Effertz             86 Bismarck, ND          37-07.75     11.47m
  3 Allyn Laughlin            87 Monaca, PA            37-04.00     11.37m
  4 Angela Scott              86 Joplin, MO            37-00.00     11.27m
  5 Sierra Nugent             87 Kansas City, MO       36-10.50     11.23m
  6 Sarroya Townsend          87 Girard, OH            36-07.75     11.16m
  7 Rosemary North            87 Minneapolis, MN       36-05.50     11.11m
  8 Camille Shepperd          86 St. Louis, MO         36-01.50     11.01m
  9 Ashley Glaspar            86 Round Rock, TX        35-11.50     10.96m
 10 Takarra Dunning           87 Kalamazoo, MI         35-08.00     10.87m
 11 Jessica Wade              87 Chesapeake, VA        34-06.25     10.52m
 12 Danielle Lee              87 Rochester, MI         33-01.50     10.09m
 13 Quinnetta Claytor         87 Des Moines, IA        32-10.00     10.00m
 14 Tonya Mayor               86 Opelousas, LA         32-08.00      9.95m
 15 Leah Lord                 86 Raytown, GA           32-03.75      9.84m
 16 Anika Brown               87 Detroit, MI           32-03.25      9.83m
 17 Rachel Snare              86 Rosemount, MN         30-01.00      9.16m
 18 Shalonda Clemmons         87 Lacoochee, FL         28-03.75      8.62m
 19 Allie Frazier             87 Knoxville, TN         26-07.75      8.12m
 20 Katie Tavenner            86 Oaks, PA              26-05.00      8.05m
 21 Helena Burney             87 Chattanooga, TN       24-08.50      7.53m
 22 Mallory Davis             87 Covington, GA         23-10.50      7.27m
 23 Rena Clayton              87 Spartanburg, SC       23-06.75      7.18m
 24 Shi-Randi Scott           87 New Orleans, LA       20-09.75      6.34m
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kevian Deleon             96 Houston, TX            2:41.27 
  2 Willis Chambers           96 Cedar Hill, TX         2:41.44 
  3 Corey Thompson            96 Charlotte, NC          2:42.08 
  4 Daniel Wise               96 Suffolk, VA            2:45.79 
  5 Chris Harper              96 Alexandria, VA         2:47.44 
  6 Khalaf Jihad              96 Chester, PA            2:47.49 
  7 Jalen Moore               96 Charlotte, NC          2:47.54 
  8 Cordell Lamb              96 Miami, FL              2:47.57 
  9 Colin Humble              96 Marietta, GA           2:48.27 
 10 Joshua Liddell            96 Pine Bluff, AR         2:49.40 
 11 Errol Mizzell             96 Jacksonville, FL       2:50.09 
 12 Adrian Snead              96 St. Petersburg, FL     2:51.39 
 13 Seth Dawkins              98 Columbus, OH           2:51.39 
 14 Austin Gray               97 Lithonia, GA           2:52.42 
 15 James Adams               96 Ft. Stewart, GA        2:52.78 
 16 Ardley Garcia             96 Elgin, IL              2:52.82 
 17 Jahmir Foman              96 Browns Mills, NJ       2:53.38 
 18 Shane Streich             96 Janesville, MN         2:53.39 
 19 William Herzl             97 Littleton, CO          2:56.21 
 20 Jamaal Booker             96 Morris Estate Tr       2:56.93 
 21 Derek McClure             97 Stafford, KS           2:57.49 
 22 Cameron Crowe             97 Houston, TX            2:58.56 
 23 Jimmy Junious             96 Houston, TX            2:58.95 
 24 Ajani Kerr                96 Jamaica, NY            2:59.06 
 25 Tanner Grubb              96 Farmington, MN         3:00.25 
 26 Carlton Orange            97 Collierville, TN       3:00.45 
 27 Kobie Lain                97 New Orleans, LA        3:02.70 
 28 Daymone Peeples           97 Dorchester, MA         3:04.29 
 29 Marcus Dorsey             96 Okc, OK                3:04.89 
 30 Cuyler Mosley             96 Orlando, FL            3:06.35 
 31 Darius Gabriel            96 Salisbury, NC          3:06.42 
 32 Jared Allen               96 Fort Washington, MD    3:06.61 
 33 Patrick Cleveland         97 Walkersville, MD       3:08.89 
 34 Jacob Luciani             96 Glendale, MO           3:14.32 
 35 Kyle Nordstrom            96 Inver Grove Heights    3:16.38 
 36 Andrew Hyde               97 Denham Springs, LA     3:29.62 
 37 Rameek Loring             96 Irvington, NJ          3:41.08 
 38 Noah Ajram                96 Cedar Rapids, IA       3:46.26 
 -- Tyler Ulis                96 Lima, OH                   DNF 
 -- Justin Liedke             98 Bellevue, NE                DQ 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Josiah Jenkins            95 Lithonia, GA           2:31.68 
  2 Ian Parnell               95 Elmsford, NY           2:32.52 
  3 Zion Thomas               95 Mullica Hill, NJ       2:33.71 
  4 Rex Willis                95 Smyrna, GA             2:35.33 
  5 Devontae Persha           95 St. Petersburg, FL     2:36.96 
  6 Caleb Thomas              95 Charlotte, NC          2:38.14 
  7 Charles Spratt            95 Detroit, MI            2:38.18 
  8 Lachlan Brown             95 Plano, TX              2:38.41 
  9 Kalan Tucker              95 Kansas City, MO        2:38.78 
 10 Jamelle Isaac             95 Stone Mountain, GA     2:40.89 
 11 Chris Johnston            95 East Bethel, MN        2:41.51 
 12 Jermaine Tripp            95 Detroit, MI            2:42.09 
 13 Zack Bornstein            95 Malibu, CA             2:42.29 
 14 Tyquan Emmons             95 Somerseet, NJ          2:44.15 
 15 Kamron Crayton            95 St. Louis, MO          2:44.71 
 16 Bryan Peoples             95 Albion, MI             2:44.74 
 17 Daniel Ruff               95 Copperas Cove, TX      2:45.60 
 18 Kendall Crowder           95 Charlotte, NC          2:46.15 
 19 Edward Williams           95 Jacksonville, FL       2:46.73 
 20 Justin Robinson           95 Charlotte, NC          2:46.80 
 21 Jevon Jackson             95 Plantation, FL         2:47.07 
 22 Charles Jones             95 Ferguson, MO           2:48.32 
 23 Nathaniel Gordon III      95 Spartanburg, SC        2:48.60 
 24 Erick Brown               95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:50.73 
 25 Carl Turner               95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.38 
 26 Seven Annis               95 Eagle Butte, SD        2:51.77 
 27 Jalen Variste             95 Baton  Rouge, LA       2:53.27 
 28 Jarai Wise                95 Stewartsville, NJ      2:53.40 
 29 Daniel Bartkouski         95 Okemos, MI             2:54.23 
 30 Drew Richmond             95 Oskaloosa, IA          2:54.64 
 31 Wick Cunningham           95 Ventura, IA            2:55.47 
 32 Andrew Annett             95 Andover, KS            2:55.53 
 33 Ryan Crouse               95 Pewauhee, WI           2:56.12 
 34 Colin Strickland          95 Pleasant Hill, KY      2:56.28 
 35 Ernest Evans              95 Houston, TX            2:56.71 
 36 Cameron Brooks            95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:57.99 
 37 Maaliq Joseph             95 Santa Clarita, CA      3:03.77 
 38 Andrew Friedman           95 Eagan, MN              3:06.27 
 39 Tyson McQuerry            95 Des Moines, IA         3:19.22 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joel Coleman              94 Suffolk, VA            2:24.59 
  2 Nicolas Smith             94 Pikesville, MD         2:25.15 
  3 Adolphus Gray             94 Lithonia, GA           2:27.49 
  4 Kameron Long              94 Memphis, TN            2:28.90 
  5 Trermaurya Powell         94 San Antonio, TX        2:28.97 
  6 Kortez Ellis              94 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:30.06 
  7 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin, IL              2:31.16 
  8 Marquise Richard          94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.29 
  9 Julian Lavender           94 Smyrna, GA             2:32.32 
 10 Darren Lamiotte           94 Dover, DE              2:33.15 
 11 Jay Schneider             94 Muskego, WI            2:36.88 
 12 James Golden              94 Akron, OH              2:38.91 
 13 Jamison Hicks             94 Killeen, TX            2:39.05 
 14 Devin Allen               94 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.19 
 15 Adam Scott                94 Overland Park, KS      2:40.15 
 16 Julian Jalani             94 Las Vegas, NV          2:40.42 
 17 Patrick Rollo             94 Owings Mills, MD       2:41.05 
 18 Joshua Macks              94 Motor City Track       2:41.58 
 19 Wyatt Woodring            94 Ft. Myers, FL          2:42.39 
 20 Zachary Quarles           94 Upper Marlbobo, MD     2:43.48 
 21 David Winchester          94 La Follett, TN         2:44.06 
 22 Dustin McClure            94 Stafford, KS           2:45.34 
 23 Cory Keller               94 New Orleans, LA        2:45.40 
 24 Jordan Anderson           94 Buffalo Center, IA     2:45.47 
 25 Denzel Trowers            94 Miami, FL              2:47.27 
 26 Justin Hendrick           94 Gastonia, NC           2:49.74 
 27 Donte Brown               94 Des Moines, IA         2:50.95 
 28 Randy Glenn Jr,           94 Lima, OH               2:51.54 
 29 Anthony Holton            94 Clinton, MD            2:53.07 
 30 Bradley Lanaux            94 New Orleans, LA        2:53.19 
 31 Redell Freeman            94 Pittsford, NY          2:54.69 
 32 Paulo Viegas              94 Newark, NJ             2:55.76 
 33 Adonieye Hoo              94 North Brunswick, NJ    2:56.34 
 34 Clay Hyde                 94 Denham Springs, VA     2:57.32 
 35 Micaah Joseph             94 Santa Clarita, CA      2:58.45 
 36 Brandon Owens             94 St. Louis, MO          2:59.00 
 37 Vincent Nichols           94 San Antonio, TX        3:00.50 
 38 Salat Jones               94 Des Moines, IA         3:06.26 
 39 Julian Butler             94 Golden Valley, MN      3:10.79 
 40 Josue Lara                94 Holtville, CA          3:11.59 
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Giannini           94 Houston, TX            4-07.00      1.39m
  2 Cameron Stubbs            94 Festus, MO            J4-07.00      1.39m
  3 Alex Miles                94 Rogers, AR             4-03.00      1.29m
  4 Spencer Shoffner          94 Oak Ridge, TN         J4-03.00      1.29m
  5 Jordan Thomas             94 Smyrna, GA            J4-03.00      1.29m
  6 KeShun Sherrill           94 Salisbury, NC         J4-03.00      1.29m
  7 Ke'On Campbell            94 Arlington, TX         J4-03.00      1.29m
  8 Terence Stafford          94 Frederick, MD          4-01.00      1.24m
  9 Anthony Holsendolph       94 Hinesville, GA         3-11.00      1.19m
  9 Tayler Stull              94 Hays, KS               3-11.00      1.19m
  9 Jason Zahn                94 Grafton, WI            3-11.00      1.19m
 12 Vincent Lombardo          94 Covington, LA          3-09.00      1.14m
 12 Alex Hyatt                94 Oak Ridge, TN          3-09.00      1.14m
 12 Nathan Lucs               94 West Des Moines, IA    3-09.00      1.14m
 12 Scheaa Gall               94 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-09.00      1.14m
 12 Gregory Perry             94 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-09.00      1.14m
 17 Patrick Simons            94 Frederick, MD          3-07.00      1.09m
 17 Malik Spikener            94 Aurora, IL             3-07.00      1.09m
 17 Jalen Hinson              94 Daytona Beach, FL      3-07.00      1.09m
 20 Qawwee Deshawn            94 Lansing, MI            3-05.00      1.04m
 20 Justin Wade               94 Aurora, IL             3-05.00      1.04m
 20 Leon Tomlinson            94 St. Petersburg, FL     3-05.00      1.04m
 23 Jon Tokarski              94 Richboro, PA           3-03.00      0.99m
 23 Clay Hyde                 94 Denham Springs, VA     3-03.00      0.99m
 23 Terrell Carter            94 Knoxville, TN          3-03.00      0.99m
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 William Stovall           93 Desoto, TX             2:17.74 
  2 Desmond Bell              93 Akron, OH              2:17.91 
  3 Shaine Kirtright          93 Draper, UT             2:18.29 
  4 Thomas Gaither            93 Mitchellve, MD         2:20.50 
  5 Steven Sannoh             93 Houston, TX            2:23.75 
  6 Joshua Tanner             93 Memphis, TN            2:24.30 
  7 Carson Barnes             93 Ottawa, KS             2:24.46 
  8 Mark Blackmon             93 Rock Hill, SC          2:24.65 
  9 Joshua Jenkins            93 Lithonia, GA           2:26.15 
 10 Anthony Rice              93 Southfield, MI         2:27.53 
 11 Morgan Burns              93 Wichita, KS            2:31.05 
 12 Kourtlin Jackson          93 Johnston, IA           2:31.08 
 13 Jalen Jones               93 Hinesville, GA         2:31.19 
 14 Brett Carter              93 Marietta, GA           2:31.26 
 15 Anthony Andrews           93 Paterson, NJ           2:32.39 
 16 Levard Peacock            93 Temple Hills, MD       2:33.33 
 17 Kenneth McCuin            93 Baltimore, MD          2:33.90 
 18 Nicholas Tripp            93 Detroit, MI            2:34.42 
 19 Wesley Dixon              93 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:34.86 
 20 Johnathan Garris          93 Charlotte, NC          2:35.00 
 21 Marquis Williams          93 Roxbury, MA            2:35.09 
 22 Devon Young               93 Grandview, MO          2:35.80 
 23 Payton Anderson           93 Papillion, NE          2:36.95 
 24 Marshall Anderson         93 Papillion, NE          2:37.15 
 25 Rayshod Riddick           93 Portsmouth, VA         2:37.44 
 26 Vincent Womack            93 Chattanooga, TN        2:38.12 
 27 Rolston Carryl            93 Lake Grove, NJ         2:38.33 
 28 Chris Mergens             93 Lakeville, MN          2:38.77 
 29 Anttwon Chatman           93 Des Moines, IA         2:39.27 
 30 Colin Brown               93 St. Louis, MO          2:39.28 
 31 Jalen Alexander           93 Arlington, TX          2:39.37 
 32 Elijah Noel               93 St. Paul, MN           2:39.63 
 33 Alex Sorapuru             93 New Orleans, LA        2:40.02 
 34 Bryan Ek                  93 New Market, MD         2:40.55 
 35 Tevin Williams            93 Baton Rouge, LA        2:41.22 
 36 Russell Sandvold          93 Oconomowoc, WI         2:42.15 
 37 Julian Jackson            93 Plantation, FL         2:42.29 
 38 Alex Hintz                93 Oconomowoc, WI         2:43.75 
 39 Joseph Gonzalez           93 Bayside, NY            2:44.17 
 40 Alec Scarborough          93 Red Oak, IA            2:47.61 
 41 Justin Stewart            93 Newport News, VA       2:53.48 
 42 Shaquille Braham          93 Miami, FL              2:57.95 
 43 Aaron Stevens             93 Baton Rouge, LA        3:05.59 
 44 Shane Shaddox             93 Cedar Falls, IA        3:19.12 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamal Jones               93 Kansas City, MO          13.28Q  0.7  2
  2 Edwin Dearring            93 San Antonio, TX          13.30Q  0.6  4
  3 Shai Carpenter            93 Greenville, SC           13.62Q  1.9  5
  4 Juwan Byers               93 Charlotte, NC            13.64Q  1.5  3
  5 Nelson Pinkstaff          93 Knoxville, TN            13.78Q  0.9  1
  6 Edward Robinson           93 Columbia, MD             13.99q  1.5  3
  7 Kalan Reed                93 Memphis, TN              13.99q  1.5  3
  8 Derrick Mora              93 Inver Grove Heights      14.00q  0.9  1
  9 Victor Simmons            93 Olathe, KS               14.03   0.6  4
 10 Tavon Cooper              93 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.27   0.9  1
 11 Nevin Johnson             93 Huntsville, TX           14.42   1.9  5
 12 Edward Wilkins            93 Jonesboro, GA            14.53   0.6  4
 13 Daymond Gardner           93 Red Oak, TX              14.57   0.7  2
 14 Kyle Overway              93 Logansport, IN           14.88   0.7  2
 15 Glenn Norwood             93 St. Louis, MO            15.17   0.9  1
 16 Nigel Crawley             93 Ft Washington, MD        15.19   0.7  2
 17 Sam Loub                  93 Manhattan, KS            15.22   1.9  5
 18 Jerinomo Smith            93 Portsmouth, VA           15.50   1.9  5
 19 Ricky Brink               93 Logansport, IN           15.59   0.7  2
 20 Bryceston Walker          93 New Orleans, LA          15.75   0.6  4
 21 Takeem Andrews            93 Decatur, GA              15.81   0.6  4
 22 Jamarian Mabry            93 Salisbury, NC            16.01   1.9  5
 23 Adrian Singletary         93 Neptune, NJ              16.26   0.9  1
 24 Nicholas Briner           93 Rosemount, MN            16.79   1.5  3
 25 Tevan Goodman             93 Jacksonville, FL         16.93   1.9  5
 26 Rouan Crawford            93 Cambria Heights, NY      16.94   1.9  5
 27 Kemond Hicks              93 Daytona Beach, FL        16.96   1.5  3
 28 Sean Crawford             93 Kendall Park, NJ         17.03   0.6  4
 29 Jordon Vaughn             93 Decatur, GA              17.13   1.5  3
 30 Gordon McDonough          93 Croydon, PA              17.19   1.5  3
 31 Andre' Davis              93 Neptune, NJ              18.76   0.6  4
 32 Jarrell Blakemore         93 Southfield, MI           21.21   0.7  2
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Corvin Lamb               92 Miami, FL              2:14.37 
  2 Gehrig Nelson             92 Birmingham, AL         2:19.68 
  3 Estevan Sausedo           92 Visalia, CA            2:20.94 
  4 Brandon Burton            92 Newsport News, VA      2:23.45 
  5 Taylor Huseman            92 Manson, IA             2:23.56 
  6 Kenneth Sanger            92 Memphis, TN            2:23.66 
  7 Ronald Vaughn             92 Mesquite, TX           2:23.73 
  8 Williams Kellogg          92 Pikesville, MD         2:24.18 
  9 Matthew Lewis             92 Marietta, GA           2:24.30 
 10 Christopher Brown         92 Baton Rouge, LA        2:26.30 
 11 Lawrence Kirkendall       92 Okc, OK                2:27.06 
 12 Dexter Fowler             92 Deptford, NJ           2:27.14 
 13 Tremaine Paul             92 Houston, TX            2:27.25 
 14 Salim Corbin              92 Paterson, NJ           2:27.60 
 15 Patrick Aiken             92 Pembroke Pine, FL      2:28.05 
 16 Anthony Janiga            92 Hammond, IN            2:28.06 
 17 Andre Simmons             92 Lorton, VA             2:29.47 
 18 Tyler Newsome             92 South Bend, IN         2:29.83 
 19 Andreas Vigil             92 Littleton, CO          2:30.00 
 20 Itoroh Umoh               92 Springdale, MD         2:30.24 
 21 Jalen Moore               92 San Antonio, TX        2:30.34 
 22 Neil Anton                92 FT Lauderdale, FL      2:30.52 
 23 Brice Nieto               92 Pflugerville, TX       2:31.06 
 24 Kieth Roth                92 Sterling, OH           2:31.28 
 25 Learie Jones              92 Des Moines, IA         2:32.80 
 26 Jonathan Hayes            92 Del City, OK           2:33.93 
 27 Travis Marsh              92 Ankeny, IA             2:34.40 
 28 Tyler Jensen              92 Polk City, IA          2:34.47 
 29 Anthony Bush              92 Miramar, FL            2:34.68 
 30 Jeffrey Howell            92 Overland Park, KS      2:35.39 
 31 Christian Duncan          92 Maplewood, NJ          2:36.72 
 32 Justin Gross              92 Randallstown, MD       2:37.47 
 33 Ayenday Suter             92 Charlotte, NC          2:38.68 
 34 Francisco Lemus           92 El Centro, CA          2:39.75 
 35 Christian Van Scyoc       92 Elliott, IA            2:40.08 
 36 Luke Brown                92 West Des Moines, IA    2:41.39 
 37 Zach Perdun               92 Simpsonville, SC       2:41.75 
 38 Matthew Broshat           92 Minneapolis, MN        2:42.18 
 39 Chris Calhoun             92 Windsor Heights, IA    2:44.17 
 40 Tyler Grubb               92 Farmington, MN         2:45.96 
 41 Alonzo Willliams          92 Lima, OH               2:46.23 
 42 Michael Broshat           92 Minneapolis, MN        2:46.46 
 43 Markus-Dion Tremble       92 Augusta, GA            2:50.93 
 44 Dustin Johnson            92 Gretna, PA             2:56.71 
 45 Tyler Hebert              92 Luling, LA             2:59.05 
 -- Steven Fisher             92 Flanders, NJ               DNF 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinton Hutson            92 Lexington, TX            12.28Q -0.4  5
  2 Adrien Esaw               92 Kansas City, MO          12.46Q  0.7  2
  3 Fernadean Patrick         92 Decatur, GA              12.61Q  0.2  1
  4 Doran Grant               92 Akron, OH                12.75Q +0.0  6
  4 Jarrell Shaw              92 Dallas, TX               12.75Q  0.1  3
  6 Damon A Jones             92 League City, TX          13.24Q  0.9  4
  7 Ian Donovan Johnson       92 Killeen, TX              12.51q  0.7  2
  8 Rumeal Harris             92 Eden Prairie, MN         12.94q +0.0  6
  9 Stephen Smith             92 McMurray, PA             13.05  -0.4  5
 10 Johnathan Cabral          92 Calabasas, CA            13.16  -0.4  5
 11 Saquon Moody              92 Chesapeake, VA           13.24  +0.0  6
 12 Erik Gavin                92 Hazel Crest, IL          13.30   0.9  4
 13 Earl McDonald Jr.         92 Kansas City, MO          13.38   0.7  2
 14 Edward Ponton             92 Miramar, FL              13.59   0.7  2
 15 Kwame Davenport           92 Hollywood, FL            13.61   0.2  1
 16 Andre Simmons             92 Lorton, VA               13.62   0.1  3
 17 Mitchell Carr             92 Birmingham, AL           13.66   0.1  3
 18 Walter Holsey             92 Gainesville, FL          13.80   0.2  1
 19 Kameron Alston            92 Peoria, IL               13.98   0.2  1
 20 Carter Johnson            92 Ann Arbor, MI            14.07  -0.4  5
 21 Joshua Davies             92 Franklin, TN             14.09  +0.0  6
 22 Adam Hebert               92 Indian Trail, NC         14.26   0.9  4
 23 Justin Njoroge            92 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.65   0.1  3
 24 Ryan McGee                92 Lafayette, LA            14.74   0.7  2
 25 Joshua Eden               92 Hanover, NC              14.99  +0.0  6
 26 Nicholas Troche           92 Peekskill, NY            15.10   0.9  4
 27 Rommie Anderson           92 Woodstock, GA            15.20   0.1  3
 28 Sean Siddons              92 Marlton, NJ              15.22   0.9  4
 29 Julian Sinlgletary        92 Neptune, NJ              15.56  -0.4  5
 30 Demitrius Patterson       92 Des Moines, IA           15.63   0.1  3
 31 Jer'rae Lindsey           92 Des Moines, IA           15.80   0.7  2
 32 Tyler Jensen              92 Polk City, IA            15.83   0.7  2
 33 BJ Smith                  92 Kansas City, MO          16.00   0.2  1
 34 Nick Schaub               92 Greenfield, MN           16.00   0.9  4
 35 Ryan Quesenberry          92 Kingsville, MD           16.14  -0.4  5
 36 Franklin Bellamy          92 Maplewood, NJ            16.42  +0.0  6
 37 Carlton Yokley            92 Jacksonville, FL         16.53   0.2  1
 38 D'Wine Rankins            92 Marrero, LA              16.82  -0.4  5
 39 Samuel Vansiea            92 Minneapolis, MN          17.23   0.1  3
 40 Marcus Nolan              92 Minneapolis, MN          17.59   0.2  1
 41 Lincoln Vorba             92 Mason City, IA           18.03   0.7  2
 -- Chris Roberts             92 Little Rock, AR             FS   0.9  4
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oscar Ramirez             90 Eagle Pass, TX         1:58.94 
  2 Howard Shepard            91 Dallas, TX             1:59.39 
  3 William Cosby             90 Jonesboro, GA          1:59.87 
  4 Sam Mutschler             90 Muskego, WI            2:03.89 
  5 Jodale Burkley            91 Dallas, TX             2:04.16 
  6 Herman Brown              90 Knoxville, TN          2:04.99 
  7 Brandon McCord            90 St. Louis, MO          2:07.09 
  8 Darryl Collins            90 Lithonia, GA           2:07.73 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ira Moore                 90 Lansing, MI              24.93   1.4
  2 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR          25.13   1.4
  3 Kadeen Morgan             90 Wharton, TX              25.23   1.4
  4 Marchello Sinkfield       90 Atlanta, GA              25.75   1.4
  5 Andre' McDonald           90 Kansas City, MO          26.17   1.4
  6 Jordan Harris             90 Philadelphia, PA         26.46   1.4
  7 Adrian Bushell            90 Miami, FL                26.68   1.4
  8 Troy Vital                90 Copperas Cove, TX        27.55   1.4
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Franklin              90 Universty Park, IL    42-07.50   1.6    12.99m
     42-07.50(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 40-03.50(1.2) 41-03.25(1.0) 42-06.50(0.8) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Jyles Hollywood           90 Dallas, TX            42-07.25   1.3    12.98m
     41-08(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 39-10.50(1.0) 41-11.50(1.0) 42-03(0.8) 42-07.25(1.3)
  3 Craig Williams            91 Charlotte, NC         41-11.25   2.5    12.78m
     39-02(1.7) 39-10.75(0.6) 41-04.50(1.4) 41-11.25(2.5) FOUL(NWI) 39-10(-0.0)
  4 Al Keaton                 90 Little Rock, AR       41-00.25   1.4    12.50m
     39-11(0.4) 40-00.50(0.7) 41-00.25(1.4) 40-11.75(2.3) 40-04.50(1.4) PASS(NWI)
  5 Andre' McDonald           90 Kansas City, MO       40-08.75   2.5    12.41m
     40-06.25(2.4) 40-08.75(2.5) 40-05(1.1) 38-09.50(1.3) 39-02.25(1.2) 39-07.75(1.3)
  6 Zachary Braff             90 Marion, IA            39-06.25   2.1    12.04m
     39-06.25(2.1) 38-07.50(1.7) 37-11.25(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 37-05.25(2.3) 37-05(2.6)
  7 William Webb              90 Newsport News, VA     38-08.50   2.3    11.79m
     38-08.50(2.3) 37-08.50(0.4) 38-06(1.6) 35-11.75(1.0) 36-11.25(1.6) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Ayo Akinmoladun           91 Grandview, MO         38-06.75   0.4    11.75m
     37-03.25(0.6) 38-03.50(1.2) 38-06.75(0.4) 37-07.25(1.0) 37-08.25(1.9) 35-05(1.3)
  9 Paul Ellis                90 Van Vleck, IL         38-03.00   0.6    11.65m
     38-03(0.6) 34-11.75(2.1) 34-07.50(1.1)           
 10 Jamal Thomas              90 Milwaukee, WI         38-00.50   0.8    11.59m
     38-00.50(0.8) 36-04(1.1) 36-02.50(1.1)           
 11 Brent Johnson             90 Cuero, IA             37-09.25   1.3    11.51m
     FOUL(NWI) 37-09.25(1.3) 35-07.50(0.8)           
 12 Jarrett Blakeney          91 Charlotte, NC         37-06.50   1.2    11.44m
     34-00.25(0.6) 36-09.50(1.4) 37-06.50(1.2)           
 13 Quinshaud Collins         90 Freeport, NY          37-00.50   2.0    11.29m
     36-04.25(1.0) 37-00.50(2.0) 35-08(0.4)           
 14 Arnaux Brewer             90 Union City, CA        36-10.75   0.7    11.24m
     36-01(1.2) 36-10.75(0.7) 35-02.75(0.4)           
 15 Austin Eichacker          90 Lennox, SD            36-05.75   1.2    11.11m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 36-05.75(1.2)           
 16 Markeith Price            90 Baltimore, MD         36-00.00   1.2    10.97m
     35-04.50(0.8) 35-01.50(1.3) 36-00(1.2)           
 17 Joshua Lee                90 Milwaukee, WI         35-09.75   0.8    10.91m
     35-09.75(0.8) 34-02(0.7) 34-02.25(0.5)           
 18 Mikey Inthavong           90 Rogers, AR            35-06.75   0.5    10.83m
     34-02(1.2) 35-06.75(0.5) 34-10(0.7)           
 19 Winston Walker            90 Westwego, LA          35-03.50  +0.0    10.75m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 35-03.50(+0.0)           
 20 Jason Johnson             90 Oswego, OH            35-00.25   0.6    10.67m
     FOUL(NWI) 34-10.25(0.6) 35-00.25(0.6)           
 20 Brockni Lee               90 Jacksonville, FL      35-00.25   1.0    10.67m
     31-08(1.6) 30-05.25(0.8) 35-00.25(1.0)           
 22 Daniel Rhodes             90 Jacksonville, FL      33-09.75   0.9    10.30m
     33-09.75(0.9) 31-06.75(0.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 23 Marcus Pearson            90 Madison, WI           33-07.75   2.0    10.25m
     33-07.75(2.0) 33-07.25(0.7) 33-04(+0.0)           
 24 Johnathan Collins         90 Upper Marlboro, MD    33-02.75   0.5    10.12m
     33-02(0.8) 33-02.75(0.5) 29-00.75(-0.4)           
 25 Daudi Long                91 Minneapolis, MN       32-09.50   1.5     9.99m
     32-04.50(0.8) 32-01.75(0.7) 32-09.50(1.5)           
 25 Tiiyon Byrd               91 Bloomington, IL       32-09.50   0.8     9.99m
     FOUL(NWI) 32-09(1.3) 32-09.50(0.8)           
 27 Dorian Johnson            91 Owings Mills, MD      32-03.00   0.8     9.82m
     31-02.75(1.6) 32-03(0.8) 31-09(+0.0)           
 28 Darius Jones              90 Ft. Washington, MD    31-06.25   0.5     9.60m
     FOUL(NWI) 31-01.75(0.9) 31-06.25(0.5)           
 29 Casey Carlson             90 Vermillion, SD        30-11.25   1.3     9.42m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 30-11.25(1.3)           
 30 Ricky Williams            90 Jacksonville, FL      30-06.75   0.8     9.31m
     30-06.75(0.8) 29-04(0.4) 28-10.75(1.7)           
 -- Jared Stevens             90 Pittsford, NY             FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 -- Justinian Mason           90 Mason, OH                 FOUL   NWI          
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jason Apwah               89 Ledgewood, NJ          1:55.65 
  2 Zachary Malet             88 Haverford, PA          1:56.95 
  3 Derell Pigram             88 Memphis, TN            1:57.57 
  4 Derrickus Johnson         88 Smyrna, GA             1:57.79 
  5 Robert Worley             89 Garden Ridge, TX       1:58.54 
  6 Tyler Anderson            88 Buffalo Center, IA     1:58.66 
  7 Zack Davis                88 Killeen, TX            1:59.06 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timothy Grier             88 Smyrna, GA               54.44 
  2 David Barnhill            88 Jacksonville, FL         55.52 
  3 Tymel Dodd                88 Lansing, MI              55.83 
  4 Marcus Stallworth         88 West Palm Beach, FL      55.84 
  5 Thomas Oatts              88 Knoxville, TN            57.00 
  6 Nolan Ryan Cooper         89 Round Rock, TX           58.62 
  7 Jason Stephenson          88 Greenville, TX           59.74 
  8 Christian Nash            88 Spartanburg, SC        1:01.16 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dustin Pempsell           88 Ardmore, OK            6:38.30 
  2 Bradley Lowry             89 Arlington, TX          6:54.06 
  3 Cutris Feltner            88 Manhattan, KS          6:57.70 
  4 Chris Pearl               88 De Soto, MO            6:59.67 
  5 Adam Haney                88 Cleveland, TN          7:07.63 
  6 Brett Guemmer             89 DeSoto, MO             7:17.41 
  7 Shawn Ferguson            88 Hartland, MI           7:18.31 
  8 Christopher Francis       88 Rockville, MD          7:19.00 
  9 Kyle Wadiak               88 Kendall  PK, NJ        7:19.53 
 10 Robert Canizales          89 Laredo, TX             7:24.87 
 11 Robert Brown              89 Chattanooga, TN        7:36.66 
 12 Heath Delay               89 Cleveland, TN          7:38.30 
 13 Don Womack                88 Baltimore, MD          7:42.84 
 14 Justin Del Piano          88 Monmouth Junction,     7:43.05 
 15 Sean Washington           89 Detroit, MI            7:46.53 
 16 Ryan Frank                89 Austin, TX             7:50.01 
 17 David Turner              88 Shaker Heights, OH     7:59.11 
 18 Lavoy Golden              88 Savannah, GA           8:08.10 
 19 Dan Gerber                89 Plymouth, MN           8:23.54 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Grier             88 Smyrna, GA            23-09.75   0.4     7.25m
     23-03.75(0.4) 23-09.75(0.4) 23-07(+0.0) 23-02.25(+0.0) 23-08.25(+0.0) 23-03.25(+0.0)
  2 George Taylor             88 Augusta, GA           22-05.00  +0.0     6.83m
     22-05(+0.0) 21-09.25(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 21-03.25(-0.4)
  3 Adrian Abner              88 Desoto, TX            22-02.25  -0.5     6.76m
     20-11.75(+0.0) 21-01.50(+0.0) 22-02.25(-0.5) 20-08.75(-1.0) 20-07.25(-1.0) 20-01.50(+0.0)
  4 Aaron Searles             88 Charlotte, NC         22-00.50   0.4     6.71m
     22-00.50(0.4) 21-05.25(0.5) 21-04.25(+0.0) 20-07.75(-0.5) 21-03.25(-0.9) 20-08.75(-0.5)
  5 DJ (Donaald) Monroe       89 Angleton, NY          21-07.50   0.4     6.59m
     21-07.50(0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  6 Rodney Marshall           88 B Attle Creek, MI     21-07.00  -0.4     6.57m
     21-07(-0.4) 20-08.75(0.4) 20-08(0.5) 19-03.75(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 19-07.75(+0.0)
  7 Xavier Smith              89 Hempstead, CO         21-05.50  +0.0     6.54m
     FOUL(NWI) 21-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 20-01.75(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 20-01.25(+0.0)
  8 Maurice Mitchell          89 Kansas City, MO       21-02.50   0.4     6.46m
     21-01(0.4) 20-08.50(0.4) 20-11(0.4) FOUL(NWI) 20-11.50(0.4) 21-02.50(0.4)
  9 Marcus Brown              88 Champaign, IL         20-10.25  +0.0     6.35m
     20-10.25(+0.0) 20-05.25(+0.0) 20-02(0.4)           
 10 Aaron Dobson              89 Orange Village, OH    20-07.75   0.8     6.29m
     20-03.50(0.7) 20-07.75(0.8) 20-01.25(+0.0)           
 11 Marcus Stallworth         88 West Palm Beach, FL   20-05.50   0.4     6.23m
     20-02.75(+0.0) 20-05.50(0.4) 20-03.75(0.4)           
 12 Mark Spooner              88 New Orleans, LA       20-03.25  -0.9     6.17m
     20-02.50(0.5) 20-03.25(-0.9) 20-02(0.5)           
 13 Brandon Carter            89 Charlotte, NC         20-02.75  -0.8     6.16m
     19-09.25(0.4) 19-06.75(+0.0) 20-02.75(-0.8)           
 14 Nicholas King             89 Belleville, IL        20-01.25   0.4     6.12m
     20-01.25(0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)           
 15 Adrian Bentley            89 Chattanooga, TN       20-01.00  -0.4     6.12m
     16-02(+0.0) 20-01(-0.4) 19-04.25(-0.9)           
 16 Jareb Stallbaumer         88 Wetmore, KS           20-00.50   0.4     6.10m
     19-03(0.4) 19-04.75(-0.5) 20-00.50(0.4)           
 17 D'Andre Guy               88 San Antonio, TX       19-11.75   0.4     6.08m
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 19-11.75(0.4)           
 18 Jason Gross               88 Randallstown, MD      19-10.25  -1.2     6.05m
     17-01.75(0.5) 19-01.25(0.7) 19-10.25(-1.2)           
 19 Aaron Stockstell          89 Iowa City, IA         19-08.00  +0.0     5.99m
     19-08(+0.0) 19-07.50(-0.8) FOUL(NWI)           
 20 Thomas Summerville        88 Ft. Wayne, AZ         19-06.75  -0.7     5.96m
     18-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 19-06.75(-0.7)           
 21 Chris Brunson             89 Conyers, GA           19-05.00   0.4     5.91m
     19-05(0.4) 17-07.50(0.4) 17-09(0.4)           
 22 Stephen Tarentino         89 Greenfield, WI        19-04.50   0.6     5.90m
     19-04.50(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 17-07.50(-0.4)           
 23 Justin Payne              88 Baltimore, MD         19-04.00   0.4     5.89m
     FOUL(NWI) 19-04(0.4) FOUL(NWI)           
 24 Kemorian Scott            88 Woodruff, SC          18-11.75  +0.0     5.78m
     18-09.75(0.4) 18-11.75(+0.0) 18-10.75(0.5)           
 25 Keenan Fenwick            89 Upper Marlboro, MD    18-10.00   0.4     5.74m
     18-07.75