Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/29 - 8/3/03 - Tropical Park, Miami, FL

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.85  1990        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Sims                   BR YMCA                  13.79Q -1.0  4
  2 Brandi Royster               Durham Striders          13.80Q -0.5  1
  3 Desiree Mayo                 Franklin Track C         14.05Q -0.8  2
  4 Alexis Stroman               Smst                     14.10Q -2.2  5
  5 Vanessa Stewart              Hurricane                14.11Q -0.8  3
  6 Mayorca Young                Track Houston            13.89q -0.5  1
  7 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave                13.91q -0.5  1
  8 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                  14.05q -0.5  1
  9 Shannon Spence               Miami NW Express         14.07  -0.8  2
 10 Shanice Stewart              Rising Stars             14.09  -0.8  2
 11 Shaleetha Jackson            East Texas TC            14.12  -2.2  5
 12 Alyssa Warren                Hospitality              14.25  -0.8  3
 13 Jaslyn Ford                  E. Orange Dragon         14.34  -0.5  1
 14 Tyana Williams               Utah Flames              14.43  -1.0  4
 15 Alexandria Harden            Springfield              14.44  -1.0  4
 16 Alexa Morris                 Speed City Track         14.48  -1.0  4
 17 Breanna McCarty              Striders                 14.51  -1.0  4
 18 Atiya Harvey                 Mission Valley T         14.52  -0.8  2
 19 Nashay Willis                Unified in Flt           14.56  -0.8  3
 20 Lathatt Woodberry            Hallmark                 14.58  -0.8  3
 21 Ashley Collins               CC Hills Gazelle         14.60  -0.8  3
 22 Ayanna Brazier-Scott         Springfield              14.67  -0.8  2
 23 Tia Mitchell                 Shreveport               14.69  -0.5  1
 24 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             14.70  -2.2  5
 25 Brittany Byrd                Albuquerque TC           14.75  -0.8  3
 26 Jazmin Harper                Mission Valley T         14.76  -1.0  4
 27 Taylor McKinney              13-Falcon TC             14.80  -1.0  4
 28 Jasmin Pratt                 Rising Sun               14.87  -2.2  5
 29 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             14.87  -0.8  2
 30 Diamond Every                NO Stars Exp             14.94  -2.2  5
 31 Ebony Wallace                Young Achievers          15.02  -0.8  2
 32 Audrey Higgins               Wausau Flyers            15.11  -0.5  1
 33 Madeline Bagwell             Rochester Av             15.24  -0.5  1
 34 Esther Branch                Unattached               15.38  -2.2  5
 35 Haleigh Hopkins              Unattached               15.45  -2.2  5
 36 Azara Willams                Treasure Coast C         15.82  -0.8  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.85  1990        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandi Royster               Durham Striders          13.85  -1.9
  2 Alexis Stroman               Smst                     13.98  -1.9
  3 Raven Sims                   BR YMCA                  14.22  -1.9
  4 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave                14.24  -1.9
  5 Vanessa Stewart              Hurricane                14.25  -1.9
  6 Mayorca Young                Track Houston            14.30  -1.9
  7 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                  14.35  -1.9
  8 Desiree Mayo                 Franklin Track C         14.40  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.71  1993        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                  28.37Q -0.4  3
  2 Raven Sims                   BR YMCA                  28.37Q -1.4  1
  3 Chalese Davis                14-Flying Jaguar         28.54Q -1.1  4
  4 Shakea Mercer                Ftfc                     28.66Q -1.1  5
  5 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave                28.67Q -2.1  2
  6 Mayorca Young                Track Houston            28.68q -1.4  1
  7 Shannon Spence               Miami NW Express         28.69q -1.1  4
  8 Jasmin Pratt                 Rising Sun               28.77q -1.1  5
  9 Alexis Mapson                Burning Spea             28.80  -0.4  3
 10 Reyna Anderson               Future                   28.82  -0.4  3
 11 Vanessa Stewart              Hurricane                28.87  -2.1  2
 12 Desiree Mayo                 Franklin Track C         29.11  -1.1  5
 13 Camille Davis                Swift Perfor             29.39  -1.1  5
 14 Alyssa Warren                Hospitality              29.41  -0.4  3
 15 Ashley Collins               CC Hills Gazelle         29.45  -1.1  5
 16 Taylor McKinney              13-Falcon TC             29.48  -0.4  3
 17 Alexis Stroman               Smst                     29.50  -1.1  4
 18 Sharla Butler                Dallas Track             29.52  -1.4  1
 19 Alexandria Harden            Springfield              29.61  -2.1  2
 20 Keyia Brooks                 Kankakee                 29.65  -1.1  5
 21 Atiya Harvey                 Mission Valley T         30.15  -1.4  1
 22 Jazmin Harper                Mission Valley T         30.16  -1.1  4
 23 Grecia Felix                 El Paso Wings            30.35  -0.4  3
 24 Breanna McCarty              Striders                 30.50  -1.1  4
 25 Nashay Willis                Unified in Flt           30.59  -1.1  4
 26 Tyana Williams               Utah Flames              30.69  -2.1  2
 27 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             31.08  -2.1  2
 28 Ta'Pri Farr                  13-Rainier Beach         31.20  -0.4  3
 29 Jasmine Green                Flying Js                31.25  -1.4  1
 30 Triana Browne-Hearrell       Tulsa Expres             31.30  -1.4  1
 31 Morgan Granger               Cedar Valley             31.36  -2.1  2
 32 Treneisha Doyle              In City Step             31.57  -1.1  4
 33 Taneisha Cordell             New World                31.72  -1.4  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.71  1993        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Raven Sims                   BR YMCA                  27.68  -0.3
  2 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave                27.87  -0.3
  3 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                  28.00  -0.3
  4 Shakea Mercer                Ftfc                     28.07  -0.3
  5 Chalese Davis                14-Flying Jaguar         28.12  -0.3
  6 Shannon Spence               Miami NW Express         28.50  -0.3
  7 Mayorca Young                Track Houston            28.57  -0.3
  8 Jasmin Pratt                 Rising Sun               28.69  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 59.81  1993        Monique Henerson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave              1:03.82Q  3
  2 Alexis Mapson                Burning Spea           1:04.18Q  1
  3 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                1:04.85Q  2
  4 Alyssa Warren                Hospitality            1:05.22Q  4
  5 Amber Owens                  Gatc                   1:05.82Q  5
  6 Shakea Mercer                Ftfc                   1:03.83q  3
  7 Claudia Francis              StarletsTC             1:04.26q  3
  8 Robin Reynolds               Miami NW Express       1:05.65q  4
  9 Chavariana Ryan              Speed City Track       1:06.38   5
 10 Shannon Spence               Miami NW Express       1:06.59   1
 11 Keyia Brooks                 Kankakee               1:07.33   4
 12 Camille Griggs               United Stars           1:07.68   4
 13 Sydnee Crawford              DeSoto RR              1:08.05   5
 14 Jade Perry                   Track Houston          1:08.12   2
 15 Tia Gamble                   NE ShootingStars       1:08.30   3
 16 Jande' Pierce                New Horizon            1:08.58   2
 17 Taylor Outland               3M Track Club          1:08.70   2
 18 Deena Pierce                 Team of Purp           1:08.85   5
 19 Gabrielle Jackson            NO Stars Exp           1:10.43   1
 20 Taylor McKinney              13-Falcon TC           1:10.57   1
 21 Rashida Dooling              Lauderhill             1:10.81   4
 22 Taneisha Cordell             New World              1:11.81   5
 23 Lydia Mitchell               Illini Heat            1:12.22   1
 24 Cadija Caldwell              AZ Cheetahs            1:12.31   3
 25 Triana Browne-Hearrell       Tulsa Expres           1:12.46   2
 26 Jasmine Berry                Imani Track Club       1:12.57   1
 27 Amber Lampkin                Ardmore TC             1:13.99   1
 28 Talisha James                Mprd                   1:14.24   4
 29 Brianna Jenkins              Dpal Falcon            1:14.85   5
 30 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc                  1:15.01   4
 31 AvJanna Million              Gina's Tbirds          1:15.47   3
 32 Emily Cable                  Tcx Track Club         1:15.90   1
 33 Shovanta Hughes              Nashville Il           1:16.22   2
 34 Brittany Byrd                Albuquerque TC         1:17.06   5
 35 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Expres           1:18.49   2
 36 Mariah Brown                 Stockton Paltc         1:19.12   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 59.81  1993        Monique Henerson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittneeh Williams           Gazelle                1:02.95
  2 Alexis Mapson                Burning Spea           1:03.93
  3 Shakea Mercer                Ftfc                   1:04.11
  4 Chante Moore                 Blue Wave              1:04.26
  5 Claudia Francis              StarletsTC             1:04.28
  6 Amber Owens                  Gatc                   1:05.00
  7 Alyssa Warren                Hospitality            1:05.12
  8 Robin Reynolds               Miami NW Express       1:14.03

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:23.98  1986        Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claudia Francis              StarletsTC             2:31.93Q
  2 Elyse Wilkinson              United Stars           2:32.59Q
  3 Tominique Lewis              NO Stars Exp           2:34.24Q
  4 Jamila Pullum                Fresh Start            2:35.29Q
  5 Kiah Seymour                 10 Red Wing            2:36.29q
  6 Robin Reynolds               Miami NW Express       2:37.76q
  7 Brenna Kincaid               Syracuse Charger       2:38.10q
  8 Tia Gamble                   NE ShootingStars       2:38.50q
  9 Jade Dean                    DoRight                2:39.06
 10 Destiny Jenkins              Boys & Girls           2:39.09
 11 Courtney Mose                Texas Storm            2:39.37
 12 J'Myah White                 Hurricane              2:39.37
 13 Kaylor Murray                Nashville Il           2:39.77
 14 Iesha Hardiman               Speed City Track       2:40.86
 15 Tiana Bonner                 NE ShootingStars       2:40.97
 16 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc                  2:43.85
 17 Gracie Petersen              Gr Isl                 2:43.94
 18 Khadeeja Dooling             Lauderhill             2:45.20
 19 Briah Kyle                   Track Houston          2:45.81
 20 Amanda Craig                 Beaverton TC           2:46.05
 21 Lauren Sutherland            Flyers                 2:46.46
 22 Rashida Dooling              Lauderhill             2:46.47
 23 Shelby Stucker               Illini Heat            2:50.90
 24 Triana Browne-Hearrell       Tulsa Expres           2:51.08
 25 Robin Sims                   NY Novas               2:51.57
 26 Jade Perry                   Track Houston          2:51.65
 27 Trinity Busby                Unattached             2:52.16
 28 Kaylee Moore                 Sterling               2:52.55
 29 Amber Lampkin                Ardmore TC             2:53.76
 30 Harron Young                 Unattached             2:55.39
 31 Shannon Mahoney              Robin Hood             2:55.53
 32 Peyton Adkins                Unattached             2:57.65
 33 Makeba Elliott               Lv's Cheetah           3:02.16
 34 Chanice Hutchinson           StarletsTC             3:03.00
 35 Shovanta Hughes              Nashville Il           3:04.85
 36 Gabby Ware                   Bellevue               3:08.38

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:23.98  1986        Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudia Francis              StarletsTC             2:25.81
  2 Kiah Seymour                 10 Red Wing            2:28.34
  3 Elyse Wilkinson              United Stars           2:28.88
  4 Jamila Pullum                Fresh Start            2:32.36
  5 Tominique Lewis              NO Stars Exp           2:35.39
  6 Brenna Kincaid               Syracuse Charger       2:39.19
  7 Robin Reynolds               Miami NW Express       2:42.46
  8 Tia Gamble                   NE ShootingStars       2:42.83

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:51.28  1994        Laura Shannon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kiah Seymour                 10 Red Wing            5:13.14
  2 Ines Simoes                  Spt Nwk Ben            5:13.88
  3 Tominique Lewis              NO Stars Exp           5:13.94
  4 Brenna Kincaid               Syracuse Charger       5:19.35
  5 Courtney Mose                Texas Storm            5:20.64
  6 Destiny Jenkins              Boys & Girls           5:22.72
  7 Lauren Sutherland            Flyers                 5:24.26
  8 Jamila Pullum                Fresh Start            5:24.58
  9 Mary Welcome                 NO Stars Exp           5:27.84
 10 Olicia Williams              StarletsTC             5:27.94
 11 Jade Dean                    DoRight                5:29.78
 12 Amanda Craig                 Beaverton TC           5:30.78
 13 Robin Reynolds               Miami NW Express       5:31.41
 14 Aleeysha Henry               Usda                   5:32.35
 15 Tiana Bonner                 NE ShootingStars       5:32.50
 16 Kaylor Murray                Nashville Il           5:32.58
 17 Gracie Petersen              Gr Isl                 5:33.97
 18 Zahri Jackson                Visions TC             5:34.87
 19 Chiny Asher                  Hbtc                   5:35.23
 20 Mary Francis Leake           Unattached             5:38.14
 21 Mallory White                Seffner TC             5:39.51
 22 Cindy Huang                  Unattached             5:44.35
 23 Katie Cataldo                Unattached             5:47.35
 24 Taylor Williams              Team of Purp           5:51.21
 25 Amelia King                  San Francisco          5:52.67
 26 Peyton Adkins                Unattached             5:54.40
 27 Kaneisha Gilmore             East Texas TC          5:55.61
 28 Harron Young                 Unattached             5:57.89
 29 Gabby Ware                   Bellevue               5:58.81
 30 Shannon Mahoney              Robin Hood             6:00.18
 31 Ebony Jorman                 Indy Cheetah's         6:26.66
 32 Tierrah East                 Eastside Ste           6:32.22

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 7:30.8h  1993        Elizabeth Paxton
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Claudia Ortiz                S. Texas Walking       8:26.90
  2 Jessical Reybal              S. Texas Walking       8:39.13
  3 Nicole Woelper               Pacesetters            9:06.99
  4 Madeline Muraida             Abq Athletics          9:22.04
  5 Windy Wike                   Texas Storm            9:43.40
  6 Kelli King                   NE ShootingStars       9:47.58
  7 Emily Dallager               Flying Pigs           10:06.50
  8 Hannah Kisley                Junior Striders       10:10.79
  9 Heather Sinkler              Unattached            10:21.09
 10 Vershayla Munnerlyn          Fast Forward TC       11:03.51
 11 Samantha Dubois              New Jersey S          11:30.79
 12 Avionne Allgood              PS Vegas Flyers       11:44.51
 13 Brittni McElroy              St. Chas. Strid.      12:21.43
 14 Arnell Hodge                 Memphis Hurd          13:05.46
 15 Rebecca Good                 Pacer                 13:08.56
 16 Hailey Ray                   Focus                 13:47.29
 17 Haven Chambers               Dodge City Storm      14:46.31

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 54.29  2001        24 Karat TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-Mission Valley TC  'A'                             55.26Q  3
     1) Alesha Blair                    2) Ciarra Brewer
     3) Jazmin Harper                   4) Atiya Harvey
  2 03-Durham Striders  'A'                               56.02Q  1
     1) Shantell Bingham                2) Brandi Royster
     3) Nyanda Preston                  4) Kiara Moore
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      56.60Q  4
     1) Jade DeVaughn                   2) Lyssandra Johnson
     3) Hilary King                     4) LaToya Williams
  4 14-Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     57.30Q  2
     1) Brittany Boyd                   2) Chalese Davis
     3) Chelsea Davis                   4) Chermayne Moore
  5 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                     55.88q  3
     1) Wilmenique Cooper               2) Tominique Lewis
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Mary Welcome
  6 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      55.93q  3
     1) Mayorca Young                   2) Kenisa Haynes
     3) Monique Curry                   4) Darian Garlic
  7 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              56.07q  1
     1) Jashonna Owens                  2) Jasmine Berry
     3) Blaire Browne                   4) Jasmyne Davis
  8 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                          56.77q  1
     1) Jasmine Lewis                   2) Onteria Maddox
     3) Carlisha Thomas                 4) Adanna Thompson
  9 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              57.20   4
     1) Cadija Caldwell                 2) Alexis Clay
     3) Derriann Richardson             4) Hannah Carson
 10 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           57.44   4
     1) Anissa Atkinson                 2) Lathatt Woodberry
     3) Amber McCray                    4) Natalie Ventress
 11 14-Speed City  'A'                                    57.57   2
     1) Nettie Brown                    2) Iesha Hardiman
     3) Shayla McPherson                4) Alexa Morris
 12 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                             57.89   1
     1) Cassandra Chase                 2) Shanae Gee
     3) Camille Griggs                  4) Elyse Wilkinson
 13 03-Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                          58.41   3
     1) Adriunna Brown                  2) Mercedes Lawson
     3) Chantice Smith                  4) Hannah Smith
 14 06-Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                              58.51   1
     1) Shakole Buford                  2) Ke' Tori Campbell
     3) Taneisha Gooch                  4) Jemilah Leonard
 15 10-Do Right  'A'                                      58.59   1
     1) Tyerra Wheaton                  2) Khadijah McClain
     3) Delana Moore                    4) Taylor Primus
 16 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                              58.87   4
     1) Qualecia James                  2) Jasmine Kearse
     3) Kededia Middleton               4) Shynice Poole
 17 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            58.96   3
     1) Jasmine Wilson                  2) Ashley Pinkney
     3) Jasmin Pratt                    4) Jaszmyne Smith
 18 02-East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                        59.40   2
     1) Dana Arscott                    2) Jaquetta Owens
     3) Jaslyn Ford                     4) Janasia Pittman
 19 02-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           59.51   4
     1) Ayanna Ali                      2) Rayanna Schnarr
     3) Raven Parks-Hardley             4) Desiree Mayo
 20 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                        59.68   3
     1) Alanna Berry                    2) Tai'Ler Warren
     3) Jade Gregory                    4) Jerrica Jackson
 21 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                1:00.07   4
     1) Mary Allen                      2) Briana Evans
     3) Ci'Ara Horn                     4) Mariah Wicks
 22 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               1:00.47   4
     1) Taylor Outland                  2) Amani Lovelace
     3) Chantea Fanney                  4) Monique Fanney
 23 07-Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                 1:01.21   1
     1) Chantay Washington              2) Ashley Collins
     3) Paige Crawford                  4) Amirh Miles
 24 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                        1:02.71   3
     1) Taylor Archie                   2) Chinyere Brown
     3) Breanna McCarty                 4) Samarah Lessley
 25 13-Rainier Beach TC  'A'                            1:03.45   3
     1) Chakira Thomas                  2) Jasmine Lemon
     3) Ta'Pri Farr                     4) Alexandra Peterson
 26 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'B'                      1:03.86   4
     1) Alexa Whitehall                 2) Nakita Brewer
     3) DeAmber Hulett                  4) TeChira Logan
 27 07-Sterling TC  'A'                                 1:05.29   2
     1) Emilie Barton                   2) Charisma Martinez
     3) Carly Willman                   4) Molly Pashon
 28 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                             1:05.66   2
     1) Kiara Allen                     2) Quierra Drake
     3) Montrail Roberts                4) Andrea Vessel
 29 07-Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      1:06.75   2
     1) Desiray Mosley                  2) Destinee Lewis
     3) Amber Hutson                    4) Brianna Holman
 -- 05-Gina's Thunderbirds  'A'                              DQ   1
     1) Jimya Jones                     2) Katie Noble
     3) Ravyn Jones                     4) AvJanna Million
 -- 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             DQ   2
     1) Kyera Downing                   2) Paulette Fogle
     3) Amber Owens                     4) DaChann Rollins
 -- 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                         DQ   2
     1) LaKoa Morgan                    2) Shantovia Smith
     3) Imani Wright                    4)

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 54.29  2001        24 Karat TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 14-Mission Valley TC  'A'                             55.13
     1) Alesha Blair                    2) Ciarra Brewer
     3) Jazmin Harper                   4) Atiya Harvey
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      55.45
     1) Mayorca Young                   2) Kenisa Haynes
     3) Monique Curry                   4) Darian Garlic
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      55.82
     1) Jade DeVaughn                   2) Lyssandra Johnson
     3) Hilary King                     4) LaToya Williams
  4 03-Durham Striders  'A'                               55.97
     1) Shantell Bingham                2) Brandi Royster
     3) Nyanda Preston                  4) Kiara Moore
  5 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              56.39
     1) Jashonna Owens                  2) Jasmine Berry
     3) Blaire Browne                   4) Jasmyne Davis
  6 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                     57.15
     1) Wilmenique Cooper               2) Gabrielle Jackson
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Mary Welcome
  7 14-Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     57.26
     1) Brittany Boyd                   2) Chalese Davis
     3) Chelsea Davis                   4) Chermayne Moore
  8 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                          57.46
     1) Jasmine Lewis                   2) Onteria Maddox
     3) Carlisha Thomas                 4) Adanna Thompson

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:19.0h  1993        Fast Action TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                   4:32.94Q  2
     1) Mary Welcome                    2) Tominique Lewis
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Gabrielle Jackson
  2 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:33.84Q  1
     1) Kyera Downing                   2) Paulette Fogle
     3) Amber Owens                     4) Amber Sutherland
  3 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:36.78Q  3
     1) Tatiana Bryant                  2) Jade Perry
     3) Bria Guerin                     4) Olivia Gantt
  4 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:36.60Q  2
     1) Andrea Brown                    2) Shanae Gee
     3) Camille Griggs                  4) Elyse Wilkinson
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:39.46Q  3
     1) Jade DeVaughn                   2) Lyssandra Johnson
     3) Precious Gipson                 4) LaToya Williams
  6 03-Boys & Girls Clubs of Me  'A'                    4:46.46Q  1
     1) Kristen Robinson                2) Jasmine McBride
     3) Aliya Parker                    4) Jenae Cason
  7 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            4:43.40q  2
     1) Jashonna Owens                  2) Jasmyne Davis
     3) Bethany Anderson                4) Jasmine Berry
  8 14-Speed City  'A'                                  4:44.53q  3
     1) Chavariana Ryan                 2) Shayla McPherson
     3) Alexa Morris                    4) Iesha Hardiman
  9 01-Starlets Track Club  'A'                         4:44.96   3
     1) Olicia Williams                 2) Claudia Francis
     3) Chanice Hutchinson              4) Dominique Claudio
 10 03-Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        4:48.09   2
     1) Adriunna Brown                  2) Mercedes Lawson
     3) Chantice Smith                  4) Hannah Smith
 11 12-Lancaster Lightning Track  'A'                   4:51.14   3
     1) Troinee Broom                   2) Kendra Pullins
     3) Verlencia Shaw                  4) Bria Delk
 12 10-Do Right  'A'                                    4:52.66   1
     1) Khadijah McClain                2) Tianna Wheaton
     3) Jade Dean                       4) Diamond Vigil
 13 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               4:57.07   1
     1) Amani Lovelace                  2) Monique Fanney
     3) Chantea Fanney                  4) Taylor Outland
 14 14-Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                   4:59.07   1
     1) Chermayne Moore                 2) Chelsea Davis
     3) Brittany Boyd                   4) Chalese Davis
 15 12-Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         5:00.74   3
     1) Anissa Atkinson                 2) Lathatt Woodberry
     3) Shondrea Ford                   4) Natalie Ventress
 16 10-Northeast Shooting Stars -  'A'                  5:00.98   3
     1) Tiana Bonner                    2) Tia Gamble
     3) Liliana Gallardo                4) Kelli King
 17 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                          5:04.50   2
     1) Lenee Brown                     2) Destinee Howell
     3) Amber Lampkin                   4) Raven London
 18 06-Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                   5:04.56   1
     1) Shovanta Hughes                 2) Kaylor Murray
     3) Kamaria Buchanan                4) Kalilah Buchanan
 19 02-East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                      5:08.72   2
     1) Shashana Jones                  2) Naadirah Banks
     3) Jaslyn Ford                     4) Janasia Pittman
 20 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            5:13.74   1
     1) Shynice Poole                   2) Kededia Middleton
     3) Jasmine Kearse                  4) Shaquisha Mucherson
 21 08-Bellevue Recreation Tr  'A'                      5:16.36   1
     1) T'Netha Tucker                  2) Arnesja Bennett
     3) Gabby Ware                      4) Heather Bates
 22 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                      5:25.24   2
     1) Alanna Berry                    2) Jade Gregory
     3) Jerrica Jackson                 4) Tai'Ler Warren
 23 08-Ames Impact  'A'                                 5:28.46   2
     1) Tehillah Adams                  2) Katie Field
     3) Kimberly Garasky                4) Taryn Wicks

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:19.0h  1993        Fast Action TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:28.89
     1) Andrea Brown                    2) Shanae Gee
     3) Camille Griggs                  4) Elyse Wilkinson
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:33.95
     1) Tatiana Bryant                  2) Jade Perry
     3) Bria Guerin                     4) Olivia Gantt
  3 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                   4:35.12
     1) Mary Welcome                    2) Tominique Lewis
     3) Diamond Every                   4) Gabrielle Jackson
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:37.67
     1) Kyera Downing                   2) Paulette Fogle
     3) Amber Owens                     4) Amber Sutherland
  5 14-Speed City  'A'                                  4:38.62
     1) Chavariana Ryan                 2) Shayla McPherson
     3) Alexa Morris                    4) Iesha Hardiman
  6 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:40.42
     1) Jade DeVaughn                   2) Lyssandra Johnson
     3) Precious Gipson                 4) LaToya Williams
  7 03-Boys & Girls Clubs of Me  'A'                    4:40.99
     1) Kristen Robinson                2) Jasmine McBride
     3) Aliya Parker                    4) Destiny Jenkins
  8 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            4:48.45
     1) Jashonna Owens                  2) Jasmyne Davis
     3) Bethany Anderson                4) Jasmine Berry

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cable                  Tcx Track Club           1.35m    4-05.00
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  2 Calynn Stanford              14-Sierra Foothi        J1.35m    4-05.00
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 Kristan Holding              Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Ciarra Brewer                Mission Valley T        J1.30m    4-03.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  5 Brittany Jones               Trackburners             1.25m    4-01.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  6 Alexis Turner                Carrollton               1.20m    3-11.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Julia Mills                  Valley United            1.20m    3-11.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  8 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc                   J1.20m    3-11.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  9 Jasmyne Flournoy             G'Ville Striders        J1.20m    3-11.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Olivia Clark                 Fbtc                     1.15m    3-09.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
 11 Maia Cramer                  Valley United            1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 12 Mallory White                Seffner TC              J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
 12 Helen Penniston              Tucson Elite            J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX
 14 Tiara Covington              NO Stars Exp            J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
 15 Kelsey Roth                  Jets                    J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 16 Chelsea Young                Massie Heat             J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 16 Gabrielle Estell             Swift Perfor            J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
 18 Samantha Hommertzheim        Lightning Bolts         J1.10m    3-07.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 19 Megan Balman                 Hays Striders            1.05m    3-05.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 19 Robin Sims                   NY Novas                 1.05m    3-05.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 21 Caroline Waters              Woodstock Tr            J1.05m    3-05.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX
 22 Breanne Borman               Jets                    J1.05m    3-05.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 23 Kaylee Moore                 Sterling                 1.00m    3-03.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 24 Emily Anderson               DeSoto RR                0.95m    3-01.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 24 Hanna Allred                 NW  Flyers               0.95m    3-01.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 26 Traci Tolliver               NO Stars Exp            J0.95m    3-01.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX
 27 Thomeka Livingston           NO Comets               J0.95m    3-01.25
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
 -- Ariel Mangum                 Unattached                  NH
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4.61m  1972        Joyce Bowie
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer                Mission Valley T         4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.44m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Alexandria Harden            Springfield              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
     3.91m(-0.0) 3.91m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.36m(-0.0)
  3 Kenyattia Hackworth          Mprd                     4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
     3.88m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.27m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.36m(-0.0)
  4 Raven Sims                   BR YMCA                  4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     3.81m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 3.96m(-0.0) 4.17m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0)
  5 Amina Shelton                Columbia TC              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.78m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Jennifer Johnson             E. TX Comets             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
     3.90m(-0.0) 3.76m(-0.0) 3.45m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0) 3.52m(-0.0)
  7 Nakia Love                   West Florida Y           3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
     3.55m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.91m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.87m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0)
  8 Carlisha Thomas              G'Ville Striders         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
     3.85m(-0.0) 3.63m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0) 3.83m(-0.0) 3.67m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0)
  9 Chelsea Davis                14-Flying Jaguar         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
     3.65m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0)
 10 Alexandria Gochenour         Iowa Flyers              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 11 Katrina Gambrell             Seneca                   3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
     3.76m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0)
 11 Jasmine Green                Flying Js                3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.31m(-0.0) 3.76m(-0.0)
 13 Hannah Smith                 Middle Georg             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
     3.72m(-0.0) 2.94m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 14 Emily Cable                  Tcx Track Club           3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
     3.40m(-0.0) 3.71m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 15 Shakea Mercer                Ftfc                     3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.47m(-0.0) 3.67m(-0.0)
 16 Michelle Martin              Tucson Elite             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
     3.57m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 17 Tia Mitchell                 Shreveport               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
     3.49m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0) 3.27m(-0.0)
 18 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.61m(-0.0)
 18 Brenna Kincaid               Syracuse Charger         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.31m(-0.0) 3.61m(-0.0)
 20 Hilary King                  Valley United            3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
     3.49m(-0.0) 3.60m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 21 Alexis Faulkner              So Calif Running         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
     3.32m(-0.0) 3.16m(-0.0) 3.59m(-0.0)
 22 Kaytelinn Blair              Flying Js                3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
     3.37m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 23 Shelby Stucker               Illini Heat              3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
     3.31m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.52m(-0.0)
 24 Valerie Tyler                Usa Stars                3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
     3.37m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0) 2.94m(-0.0)
 24 Marsha Pendilton             Unattached               3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
     3.30m(-0.0) 3.32m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0)
 26 Andrea Vessel                Lincoln Heights          3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
     3.23m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Kristan Holding              Cool Running             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
     3.10m(-0.0) 2.93m(-0.0) 3.04m(-0.0)
 28 Alexandria James             Dallas Flash             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
     FOUL(NWI) 2.95m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 29 Ariel Mangum                 Unattached               2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
     2.68m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.73m(-0.0)
 30 Ayanna Brazier-Scott         Springfield              2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
     2.15m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 1.31m(-0.0)

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 10.46m  1995        Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jenae Brown                  Unattached               9.36m   30-08.50
      8.72m  9.36m  8.80m  8.48m  9.06m  9.24m
  2 Stephanie Carter             Chariots of              8.85m   29-00.50
      8.85m  8.52m  8.41m  8.47m  8.43m  8.70m
  3 Hannah Carson                AZ Cheetahs              8.70m   28-06.50
      6.99m  8.45m  6.77m  7.68m  8.70m  FOUL
  4 Takara Shaw                  PS Vegas Flyers          8.25m   27-01.00
      7.42m  7.76m  8.25m  8.21m  7.66m  8.14m
  5 Keyara Vance                 Lancaster Ltng           8.16m   26-09.25
      FOUL  8.16m  7.82m  7.86m  7.92m  7.42m
  6 Brittany Roxbury             Boynton Beach            7.95m   26-01.00
      7.95m  7.50m  7.72m  7.20m  7.13m  7.47m
  7 Darian Tanner                SC Striders              7.69m   25-02.75
      7.14m  7.69m  7.45m  6.58m  6.96m  6.94m
  8 Kaci Jones                   Una Pna                  7.59m   24-11.00
      6.85m  7.38m  7.52m  7.59m  7.37m  7.00m
  9 Kiera Washington             DeSoto RR                7.49m   24-07.00
      FOUL  6.04m  7.49m
 10 Amber McCants                Treasure Coast C         7.30m   23-11.50
      6.77m  7.30m  7.27m
 11 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore TC               7.10m   23-03.50
      6.83m  6.35m  7.10m
 12 Avionne Allgood              PS Vegas Flyers          7.05m   23-01.75
      7.05m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Moriah Buckley               Bombers                  6.99m   22-11.25
      6.31m  6.44m  6.99m
 14 Alexis Venner                Salvation ArmyHF         6.98m   22-11.00
      6.53m  6.98m  6.83m
 15 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland T&F             6.90m   22-07.75
      6.02m  6.90m  6.63m
 16 Shaquila White               Hmtc                     6.85m   22-05.75
      FOUL  6.82m  6.85m
 17 Gabrielle Kennedy            Unattached               6.76m   22-02.25
      6.05m  6.72m  6.76m
 18 Brittany Oliver              Miami Metro-Dade         6.72m   22-00.75
      6.45m  6.72m  6.38m
 19 Alexandra Peterson           13-Rainier Beach         6.66m   21-10.25
      6.66m  6.53m  5.67m
 20 Kelsey Ward                  Massie Heat              6.65m   21-10.00
      6.06m  FOUL  6.65m
 21 Charlsie Morris              Beatrice                 6.60m   21-08.00
      6.30m  6.46m  6.60m
 22 Jillian Harris               Continental              6.49m   21-03.50
      2.87m  6.49m  6.39m
 23 Olivia Taylor                North Alabama Tr         6.46m   21-02.50
      6.18m  6.46m  6.10m
 24 Chasity James                Rockets                  6.40m   21-00.00
      6.40m  6.24m  6.38m
 25 Alexis Baxter                3M Track Club            6.10m   20-00.25
      5.65m  5.84m  6.10m
 26 Chelsea Bagby                Chariots of              6.08m   19-11.50
      6.08m  5.81m  6.08m
 27 Nzengung Tankeng             Notre Dame TC            6.04m   19-09.75
      5.75m  6.00m  6.04m
 28 Breshea Pitts                J Owens                  6.00m   19-08.25
      5.62m  6.00m  6.00m
 29 Madeline Muraida             Abq Athletics            5.93m   19-05.50
      5.93m  5.92m  5.85m
 30 Chinwendy Amushie            Usa Stars                5.91m   19-04.75
      5.91m  5.91m  5.50m
 31 Kassandra Reyes              Mission Valley T         5.15m   16-10.75
      5.15m  4.98m  5.09m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 27.19m  2001        Agnes Gallegos
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson                AZ Cheetahs             33.16m*    108-09
      29.21m  30.26m  33.16m  33.01m  31.88m  32.72m
  2 Takara Shaw                  PS Vegas Flyers         25.60m      84-00
      21.33m  20.29m  21.49m  12.59m  25.60m  16.82m
  3 Jennifer Jarvis              Lakeland T&F            25.32m      83-01
      21.10m  FOUL  24.54m  25.32m  23.06m  19.19m
  4 Charlsie Morris              Beatrice                24.60m      80-08
      19.69m  22.46m  22.31m  22.38m  18.27m  24.60m
  5 Jenae Brown                  Unattached              24.00m      78-09
      18.91m  18.08m  24.00m  21.45m  22.92m  22.47m
  6 Katherine Harvey             Mprd                    23.76m      77-11
      22.38m  20.26m  23.64m  22.00m  20.65m  23.76m
  7 Kaci Jones                   Una Pna                 22.50m      73-10
      18.33m  21.84m  17.11m  15.69m  22.50m  18.57m
  8 Alexis Baxter                3M Track Club           21.65m      71-00
      21.59m  21.65m  18.86m  FOUL  19.38m  13.09m
  9 Shelby Koenig                Effingham               19.94m      65-05
      18.14m  19.94m  16.86m
 10 Kristin Maher                Unattached              19.12m      62-09
      17.85m  19.12m  18.89m
 11 Sabrina Almager              Abq West Side           19.05m      62-06
      19.05m  17.79m  10.82m
 12 Breshea Pitts                J Owens                 18.35m      60-02
      18.35m  17.03m  18.15m
 13 Ashlyn Parker                Unattached              17.75m      58-03
      14.95m  14.51m  17.75m
 14 Jasmine Lanier               Texas Storm             17.35m      56-11
      15.38m  17.17m  17.35m
 15 Amber Long                   Bellevue                16.86m      55-04
      11.00m  16.86m  FOUL
 16 Natalie Boerio               Wings of Moon           16.67m      54-08
      16.67m  16.90m  15.97m
 17 Tierra Bradford              Shreveport              16.48m      54-01
      13.94m  14.82m  16.48m
 18 Maria Hawkins                Silver Sonic            16.20m      53-02
      16.20m  14.88m  15.74m
 19 Jasmine Rosemore             Port Arthur TC          15.72m      51-07
      FOUL  15.72m  14.72m
 20 Monique O'Dell               Unattached              15.35m      50-04
      13.75m  11.32m  15.35m
 21 Dajsha Avery                 Northwest               14.81m      48-07
      13.45m  12.32m  14.81m
 22 Lindsay Hall                 Needham Track Cl        14.09m      46-03
      11.50m  12.49m  14.09m
 23 Windy Wike                   Texas Storm             13.12m      43-00
      13.12m  9.97m  13.05m
 24 Monique Frazier              Flying Js               12.80m      42-00
      FOUL  11.27m  12.80m
 25 Maggie Watkins               Purdue Area TC          11.98m      39-04
      11.98m  9.41m  9.51m
 26 Alexis Storbeck              Westside                11.36m      37-03
 27 Moriah Buckley               Bombers                  9.51m      31-02
      FOUL  7.00m  9.51m
 28 Lloydrice Cameron            Miami NW Express         9.12m      29-11
      9.12m  8.48m  8.18m
 29 Marshae Stallworth           Roosevelt Expres         8.81m      28-11
      5.69m  8.81m  8.18m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  1373  2000        Kiani Profit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amber Owens                  Gatc                      1201
  2 Kristan Holding              Cool Running              1125
  3 Emily Cable                  Tcx Track Club            1090
  4 Camille Davis                Swift Perfor              1087
  5 Hannah Carson                AZ Cheetahs               1072
  6 Calynn Stanford              14-Sierra Foothi           957
  7 Kaytelinn Blair              Flying Js                  920
  8 Mariah Brown                 Stockton Paltc             915
  9 Paulette Fogle               Gatc                       849
 10 Amanda Craig                 Beaverton TC               835
 11 Christina Creed              Dpal Falcon                768
 12 Alisha Weir                  Sauk Valley Smok           733
 13 Emily Anderson               DeSoto RR                  656
 14 Sabrina Almager              Abq West Side              655
 15 Thomeka Livingston           NO Comets                  597
 16 Lauriell Young               Vero Youth Strid           548
 17 Audrey Baker                 Utica                      302

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatianna Fisher              Florida Elite            12.45Q -1.2  4
  2 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express         12.61Q -0.7  1
  3 Breanna Hubbard              Light Speed              12.79Q -1.2  3
  4 Monica Phipps                New Horizon              12.95Q -1.0  5
  5 Shaterica Isles              Umoja Track Club         12.98Q -0.8  2
  6 Taelor King                  Blues                    12.74q -0.7  1
  7 Erika Woods                  Valley United            12.80q -1.2  3
  8 Floristine Tigner            Carrollton               12.93q -1.2  4
  9 BreAndrea Adevereaux         Velocity                 12.99  -0.8  2
 10 Jasmine Duarte               M.P. Striders            13.03  -0.8  2
 11 Iesha Holley                 Delaware Diamond         13.07  -0.7  1
 12 Shikiera Dumas               Pegasus T&F              13.20  -1.0  5
 12 Tori Wilbert                 Valley United            13.20  -0.7  1
 12 Rhyan Daniels                Bond Hill                13.20  -0.8  2
 15 Brianna Cromartie            Elite Flyers             13.20  -0.8  2
 16 Quanisha Sales               Wilma Rudolp             13.23  -1.2  3
 17 Lorrena Dejernett            Swift Perfor             13.25  -1.0  5
 18 Rayona Lynch                 Queens Sprin             13.29  -1.2  3
 19 Ashley McCoy                 Cape Fear                13.32  -1.2  3
 20 Jasmine Milton               Evnstn Eagle             13.32  -0.7  1
 21 Almineta Bagby               Prt City                 13.33  -1.0  5
 22 Desirae Payton               Track San Franci         13.37  -1.2  4
 23 Tesia Ross                   Peak Perform             13.47  -1.2  4
 24 Alphedelia Harris            Miami Metro-Dade         13.47  -0.8  2
 25 Sommer Marcus                Unattached               13.52  -1.2  4
 26 Tashianna Bryant             River City               13.56  -1.2  3
 27 Tiarra Pittman               In City Step             13.57  -1.0  5
 28 Olivia Lewis                 Blues                    13.57  -1.2  4
 29 Karissa Dalessandra          Unattached               13.58  -1.2  3
 30 Kaylyn Berry                 Unattached               13.61  -1.2  4
 31 Miesha Mitchell              KC Elite                 13.70  -1.0  5
 32 Brittney Colter              Rising Sun               13.87  -0.7  1
 33 Laterris Jacobs              Urban Stars              13.96  -0.7  1
 34 Madison Yakaboski            Una Pna                  13.96  -0.8  2
 35 Tiffany Hines                Lancaster Ltng           14.44  -1.0  5

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatianna Fisher              Florida Elite            12.55  -0.9
  2 Erika Woods                  Valley United            12.73  -0.9
  3 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express         12.75  -0.9
  4 Breanna Hubbard              Light Speed              12.75  -0.9
  5 Taelor King                  Blues                    12.91  -0.9
  6 Floristine Tigner            Carrollton               13.00  -0.9
  7 Monica Phipps                New Horizon              13.05  -0.9
  8 Shaterica Isles              Umoja Track Club         13.18  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express         25.61Q  1.0  5
  2 Nzingha Crusoe               Unattached               25.71Q  0.7  2
  3 Tatianna Fisher              Florida Elite            25.72Q  0.8  4
  4 Alicia Frederick             Visions TC               26.41Q  1.7  3
  5 Angel Watson                 Mprd                     26.44Q -0.5  1
  6 Serene Williams              Rising Sun               25.74q  1.0  5
  7 Breanna Hubbard              Light Speed              26.18q  0.7  2
  8 Beonka Wilson                Club Elite               26.34q  0.8  4
  9 Ashley McCoy                 Cape Fear                26.43   1.7  3
 10 Monica Phipps                New Horizon              26.52   1.7  3
 11 Quanisha Sales               Wilma Rudolp             26.55   0.7  2
 12 Taelor King                  Blues                    26.65   0.8  4
 13 Shaterica Isles              Umoja Track Club         26.71   1.0  5
 14 Nicole Gooden                SC Striders              26.82   1.7  3
 15 Asja Goode                   Supersonics              26.88   0.8  4
 16 Vanessa Houston              Flo-Jo Internati         26.96   1.0  5
 17 Kennaye Lewis                Silver Springs S         26.97  -0.5  1
 18 Iesha Holley                 Delaware Diamond         26.99   0.8  4
 19 Jameice DeCoster             Hbtc                     27.06  -0.5  1
 20 Felicia Coleman              Texas Storm              27.08  -0.5  1
 21 Desirae Payton               Track San Franci         27.24   0.7  2
 22 Keosha Harvey                DJ Tigerbelles           27.31   1.0  5
 23 Alicia King                  E. Orange Dragon         27.35   0.7  2
 24 Audjeana Harrison            Team of Purp             27.55  -0.5  1
 25 Tashianna Bryant             River City               27.70   0.7  2
 26 Jade Clingman                Bond Hill                27.84   0.8  4
 27 Madison Yakaboski            Una Pna                  28.01   0.7  2
 28 Jasmine Milton               Evnstn Eagle             28.05   1.0  5
 28 Meeghan Bergman              Cat Youth Or             28.05   1.0  5
 30 Quintiara Walker             Anglc Flyers             28.31   1.7  3
 31 Iesha Morgan                 Ardmore TC               28.44  -0.5  1
 32 Miesha Mitchell              KC Elite                 28.54   1.7  3
 33 Delanah Colbert              Usa Stars                28.80   0.7  2
 34 Ashton Purvis                3M Track Club            30.36   1.7  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Angel Watson                 Mprd                     25.21   0.6
  2 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express         25.42   0.6
  3 Serene Williams              Rising Sun               25.48   0.6
  4 Tatianna Fisher              Florida Elite            25.52   0.6
  5 Nzingha Crusoe               Unattached               25.57   0.6
  6 Breanna Hubbard              Light Speed              25.84   0.6
  7 Beonka Wilson                Club Elite               26.20   0.6
  8 Alicia Frederick             Visions TC               26.50   0.6

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 55.54  2001        Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doris Anyanwu                Hbtc                     58.25Q  2
  2 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perfor             58.82Q  4
  3 Asja Goode                   Supersonics              58.87Q  3
  4 Alicia Frederick             Visions TC             1:00.84Q  1
  5 Aleese Pittman               Blues                    59.72q  3
  6 Nzingha Crusoe               Unattached               59.77q  2
  7 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express       1:00.27q  4
  8 Ambrosia Iwugo               Hbtc                   1:00.37q  3
  9 Alicia King                  E. Orange Dragon       1:00.38   3
 10 Felicia Coleman              Texas Storm            1:00.86   2
 11 Monica Phipps                New Horizon            1:01.12   1
 12 Thandi Stewart               3M Track Club          1:01.20   1
 13 Alycia Herring               Swift Perfor           1:01.60   1
 14 Angel Watson                 Mprd                   1:01.74   2
 15 Keosha Harvey                DJ Tigerbelles         1:01.97   4
 16 Donnise Powell               Mission Valley T       1:03.03   4
 17 Serene Williams              Rising Sun             1:03.29   4
 18 Janelle McNeil               Providence Cobra       1:03.38   3
 19 Madison Yakaboski            Una Pna                1:03.76   1
 20 Llorel Artis                 Fbtc                   1:03.91   3
 21 Denevia Pratt                Rising Sun             1:04.02   3
 22 Tiara Thomas                 Dominators             1:04.15   2
 23 Jade Meyers                  NO Stars Exp           1:04.89   1
 24 Carson Williams              Northwest              1:05.05   3
 25 Beonka Wilson                Club Elite             1:05.81   2
 26 Chloe Martin                 13-Uprising Trac       1:06.25   4
 27 Kema Harvey                  River City             1:06.36   1
 28 Ariel Colleg - Johnson       Bombers                1:07.15   4
 29 Amanda Trancoso              Sauk Valley Smok       1:07.86   2
 30 Kayla Weier                  Westside               1:09.87   2
 31 Jazzalyn Baker               Hospitality            1:10.52   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 55.54  2001        Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perfor             56.06
  2 Doris Anyanwu                Hbtc                     57.39
  3 Asja Goode                   Supersonics              57.68
  4 Brittany McCord              Miami NW Express         58.50
  5 Nzingha Crusoe               Unattached               58.52
  6 Alicia Frederick             Visions TC             1:00.18
  7 Aleese Pittman               Blues                  1:00.78
  8 Ambrosia Iwugo               Hbtc                   1:02.08

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:13.65  1995        Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Davis                 Track Houston          2:25.54Q
  2 Unique Connor                Stealth                2:26.27Q
  3 Tanissa Britt                Delaware Diamond       2:26.42Q
  4 Samantha Collins             Umoja Track Club       2:27.01Q
  5 Rubeneisha Cooper            Texas Storm            2:27.50Q
  6 Lateefah Dooling             Lauderhill             2:29.24Q
  7 Kala Stepter                 Pops                   2:27.90q
  8 Neshiera Williams            Speed City Track       2:28.00q
  9 Victoria Castaneda           Sauk Valley Smok       2:30.00
 10 Tynia Coats                  PS Vegas Flyers        2:30.76
 11 Kema Harvey                  River City             2:30.77
 12 Danzel Bradshaw              Vallejo Pal Trac       2:32.04
 13 Elizabeth Meier              River Runner           2:34.78
 14 Dominique Thomas             Run 4 Glory            2:35.23
 15 Nina Knight                  Scaa                   2:35.74
 16 Tiara Thomas                 Dominators             2:37.37
 17 Caitlin Hyland               Unattached             2:37.90
 18 Elizabeth Hieber             Miami Valley           2:38.63
 19 Yanelli Gutierrez            Los Guerreros          2:39.75
 20 Jasmine Blands               Stride TC              2:40.11
 21 Denevia Pratt                Rising Sun             2:40.27
 22 Shelby Haynes                Gkd                    2:47.52
 23 Deseree King                 Gttc                   2:48.05
 24 Jasmine Smith                Lincoln Heights        2:48.27
 25 Marlene Gleason              NO Stars Exp           2:57.65
 26 Christa Redcrow              Unattached             3:01.55
 27 Shade Lewis                  NO Stars Exp           3:01.78

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:13.65  1995        Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Unique Connor                Stealth                2:21.48
  2 Samantha Collins             Umoja Track Club       2:24.62
  3 Rubeneisha Cooper            Texas Storm            2:24.87
  4 Alexis Davis                 Track Houston          2:27.23
  5 Kala Stepter                 Pops                   2:29.65
  6 Lateefah Dooling             Lauderhill             2:30.67
  7 Neshiera Williams            Speed City Track       2:36.47
  8 Tanissa Britt                Delaware Diamond       3:29.56

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:42.58  1988        Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Seymour               10 Red Wing            4:53.03
  2 Marielle Hall                Excel Racers           4:57.93
  3 Victoria Castaneda           Sauk Valley Smok       4:59.33
  4 Danzel Bradshaw              Vallejo Pal Trac       5:03.36
  5 Kathleen Thompson            Unattached             5:04.70
  6 Rubeneisha Cooper            Texas Storm            5:06.36
  7 Julie Brasher                Abq Athletics          5:07.70
  8 Bria Altieri                 Excel Racers           5:11.38
  9 Ansherae Devine              PS Vegas Flyers        5:11.47
 10 Lateefah Dooling             Lauderhill             5:11.58
 11 Sarah Boyd                   San Luis Obispo        5:12.34
 12 Katrina Selsor               Glnwd Springers        5:15.46
 13 Elizabeth Meier              River Runner           5:20.92
 14 Dominique Thomas             Run 4 Glory            5:21.75
 15 Sara Borriello               Lauderdale Lakes       5:25.61
 16 Alexandra Green              AZ Puma                5:26.25
 17 Maria Meredith               South Dayton           5:27.86
 18 Andriana Poole               Hmtc                   5:27.99
 19 Emily Dietz                  Tcx Track Club         5:28.44
 20 Jeanette Wacker              Texas Mustangs         5:29.02
 21 Elizabeth Smit               Carolina Pride         5:29.47
 22 Sarah Gresham                Peachtree Ci           5:31.83
 23 Jazmine Rhodes               Lightspeed Track       5:35.85
 24 Hannah Osborn                FW Express             5:36.09
 25 Marlene Gleason              NO Stars Exp           5:37.94
 26 Lauren Adkins                Unattached             5:38.04
 27 Tia Ann D'Aguiar             Fwtc                   5:42.32
 28 Kiana Hakim                  Queens Sprin           5:46.42
 29 Alexandra Green              Dallas Track           5:49.65
 -- Aneesha Washington           3M Track Club               DQ

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Seymour               10 Red Wing           10:45.73
  2 Julie Brasher                Abq Athletics         11:16.63
  3 Kathleen Thompson            Unattached            11:19.00
  4 Katrina Selsor               Glnwd Springers       11:20.81
  5 Katie Nast                   Los Gatos Athlet      11:26.02
  6 Melissa Carder               WestchesterStr        11:30.53
  7 Kelsey Hunt                  Gate City Stride      11:34.32
  8 Bria Altieri                 Excel Racers          11:48.28
  9 Cosette Vargas               Fresno Golden Sp      11:52.66
 10 Lauren Adkins                Unattached            12:16.25
 11 Paulina Wilson               Track Houston         12:16.86
 12 Alisha Royal                 Florence              12:17.99
 13 Laynee Valverde              Abq Athletics         12:18.76
 14 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers          12:23.33
 15 Vanessa Gaspar               Spt Nwk Ben           12:25.54
 16 Holly Meler                  13-Flanagan Clan      12:36.52
 17 Melissa Menendez             Miami Milers          12:43.18
 18 Heather Wilson               TV Time Mach          12:43.58
 19 Gabrielle Palacio            Sterling              12:45.16
 20 Kara Wallace                 Illini Heat           12:48.16
 21 Morgan Keppel                Land O' Lakes AC      12:50.81
 22 Raylyn Nuss                  St. Chas. Strid.      13:09.01
 23 Nicole Cordeiro              Spt Nwk Ben           13:17.42
 24 Danyelle Douglas             13-Flanagan Clan      13:36.73
 25 Stephanie Branchaud          Flyers                13:52.01
 26 Abigail Rice                 BR YMCA               14:11.54
 27 Abby Vargo                   Loveland              14:56.67
 28 Rossea Moore                 Team Swift            15:53.84

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 6:53.7h  1990        Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caroline Muraida             Abq Athletics          7:31.28
  2 Samantha Olivarez            S. Texas Walking       7:34.28
  3 Irais Villa                  Elgin Sharks           8:01.75
  4 K.C. Keegan-Twombly          Diablo Valley TC       8:01.80
  5 Tyeasha Savage               New York Sta           8:05.60
  6 Ariel Callis                 Texas Storm            8:06.01
  7 Jeanette Avitia              S. Texas Walking       8:07.25
  8 Sophia Hernandez             Brea Track C           8:12.00
  9 Damouysha Smith              PS Vegas Flyers        8:22.02
 10 Safiya Linley                New York Sta           8:28.32
 11 Stephanie Martinez           Elgin Sharks           8:35.68
 12 Soroya Hudson                New York Sta           9:25.47
 13 Megan Bollerman              New Jersey S           9:39.88
 14 Shelby Powell                Cctc                  10:00.20
 15 Jessica Perry                Fast Forward TC       10:33.92
 16 Sunny Pacillo                New Jersey S          10:36.19
 17 Tania Moore                  Memphis Hurd          14:11.96
 -- Misty Goings                 11-Two Medicine             DQ
 -- Shannon Myers                In City Step                DQ
 -- Le'Shawn Tomlinson           Fast Forward TC             DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.32  1996        Ashlee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington T.C.          13.04Q -1.0  3
  2 Jasmine Stowers              Quick Striders           13.11Q -0.5  2
  3 Larissa Matthews             AZ Cheetahs              13.40Q -2.0  4
  4 Samantha Collins             Bobcats                  13.44Q -1.2  1
  5 Lauren Blackburn             Unattached               13.36q -1.0  3
  6 Brittany Harrell             Eagle Expres             13.44q -2.0  4
  7 Erica Demby                  Unattached               13.64q -2.0  4
  8 Kayla Grafel                 Utica                    13.74q -1.2  1
  9 Thandi Stewart               3M Track Club            13.75  -1.2  1
 10 Nicole Cummings              WestchesterStr           13.79  -1.2  1
 11 Monisha Davis                So California Ch         13.80  -0.5  2
 12 Kirsten McCowan              Lancaster Ltng           13.82  -2.0  4
 13 Jasmine Jackson              Vero Youth Strid         13.83  -1.2  1
 14 Nefertiti Smith              Portsmouth Patr          13.88  -0.5  2
 15 Kennaye Lewis                Silver Springs S         14.41  -1.2  1
 16 Kenya Usher                  So Calif Running         14.43  -0.5  2
 17 Olivia Ferrara               Beaverton TC             14.47  -1.0  3
 18 Teika Robinson               Hbtc                     14.52  -0.5  2
 19 Brianna Johnson              Gold Rush                14.83  -1.0  3
 20 Kaitlin Dunson               Flying Js                14.85  -2.0  4
 21 Michelle White               Delaware Diamond         14.95  -0.5  2
 22 Victoria Johnson             3M Track Club            15.42  -2.0  4
 23 Hannah Truckenbrod           DeKalb                   15.46  -0.5  2
 24 Sarah Snyder                 Mt. Top                  15.97  -1.0  3
 25 Ariel Colleg - Johnson       Bombers                  16.52  -1.2  1
 26 Tiara Goode                  North Alabama Tr         17.43  -1.0  3
 27 Christa Redcrow              Unattached               17.71  -2.0  4

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.32  1996        Ashlee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington T.C.          12.96  -0.6
  2 Larissa Matthews             AZ Cheetahs              13.28  -0.6
  3 Brittany Harrell             Eagle Expres             13.29  -0.6
  4 Lauren Blackburn             Unattached               13.31  -0.6
  5 Samantha Collins             Bobcats                  13.39  -0.6
  6 Erica Demby                  Unattached               13.51  -0.6
  7 Kayla Grafel                 Utica                    13.83  -0.6
 -- Jasmine Stowers              Quick Striders              DQ  -0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Swift Performance  'A'                             50.31Q  3
     1) Lorrena Dejernett               2) Turquoise Thompson
     3) Andi Ross                       4) Alycia Herring
  2 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                                51.01Q  1
     1) Doris Anyanwu                   2) Teika Robinson
     3) Jameice DeCoster                4) Ambrosia Iwugo
  3 03-Carrollton Track Team  'A'                         51.15Q  4
     1) Andraea Allen                   2) Cassie Billingsley
     3) Heather Boykin                  4) Floristine Tigner
  4 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               51.28Q  5
     1) Micayla Roach                   2) Taelor King
     3) Olivia Lewis                    4) Aleese Pittman
  5 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                           51.67Q  2
     1) BreAndrea Adevereaux            2) Jade Bailey
     3) Brittany Solomon                4) Sydney Davis
  6 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              52.14q  1
     1) Tranece Johnson                 2) Courtney Lee
     3) Brittany Lee                    4) Brianna Williams
  7 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            52.38q  3
     1) Stacy Clark                     2) Brittney Colter
     3) Bianca Lewis                    4) Serene Williams
  8 01-Ny Novas  'A'                                      52.38q  3
     1) Aichatou Kamate                 2) Carlisa Williams
     3) Corrine Williams                4) Kelly Pryor
  9 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 52.66   5
     1) Tatianna Fisher                 2) Jasmine Hilts
     3) Ashley Robbins                  4) Tadaisha Ross
 10 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              52.74   4
     1) Chinequa Lee-Mayberry           2) Larissa Matthews
     3) Shanel Smith                    4) Bryanna Smythe
 11 07-Summit City Striders  'A'                          53.33   3
     1) Ceara Ash                       2) Nicole Gooden
     3) Carmen Perry                    4) Shaquana Scruggs
 12 12-Texas Speed Track Club  'A'                        53.37   2
     1) Byronisha Tolbert               2) Krysta Fahmi
     3) Alicia Hall                     4) Shunterrical Lamb
 13 06-Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                              53.67   4
     1) Nia Cohen                       2) Charity Manning
     3) Quanisha Sales                  4) Taneka Sweat
 14 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       54.02   1
     1) Taylor Evans                    2) Robin Gorden
     3) Kennaye Lewis                   4) Charde Mayne
 15 04-Pompano Express  'A'                               54.03   5
     1) Vernetta Irving                 2) Shannon Smith
     3) Alexis Brown                    4) Alexis Thompson
 16 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                            54.05   1
     1) Alexandria Phillips             2) Morganne Phillips
     3) Breunna Harris                  4) Checara Foster
 17 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                              54.06   2
     1) Arianna Barton                  2) Ambrosia Greene
     3) Shanae Lawrence                 4) Arianna Martin
 18 06-Port City TC  'A'                                  54.08   4
     1) Helen Ashton                    2) Tamonica Johnson
     3) Alexandria Montgomery           4) Almineta Bagby
 19 12-Wings Track Club  'A'                              54.35   4
     1) Racheal Simmons                 2) Franchelle Hill
     3) Taylor Houston                  4) Blessing Mayungbe
 20 13-Catholic Youth Organizati  'A'                     54.38   4
     1) Meeghan Bergman                 2) Kelsey Fleenor
     3) Nia Harrington                  4) Chloe Tims
 21 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                             54.48   3
     1) Briana Carree                   2) Shakira Manley
     3) Taylor Hayes                    4) Jarinet Hernandez
 22 10-Do Right  'A'                                      54.63   2
     1) Brittany Blakes                 2) Diamin Dean
     3) Alexis Easley                   4) Trakese Lewis
 23 13-Inner City Steppers  'A'                           54.73   3
     1) Ileijah Darden                  2) Dequise Hammick
     3) Tiarra Pittman                  4) Nanea Woods
 24 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                               54.89   2
     1) Evelyn Cooper                   2) Kimberly Flanigan
     3) Whitney Jackson                 4) Kaylah Howard
 25 02-Elite Flyers  'A'                                  56.37   1
     1) Brianna Cromartie               2) Faith Turnbore
     3) Carol Smith                     4) Amarrae Stevens
 26 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                   56.67   3
     1) Alyncia Clark                   2) Ronisha Jones-Brown
     3) Kimbrea Mitchell                4) Shanetta Pickens
 27 01-Hall 's Express  'A'                               56.79   2
     1) Lori Nash                       2) Sura Chen Heu
     3) Shana Clark                     4) Samantha Dunstan
 28 05-Gina's Thunderbirds  'B'                           58.74   5
     1) Kelsha Collins                  2) Adriana Dugger
     3) Latia Mculler                   4) Ashley Myers
 29 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            59.57   5
     1) Natalia Boykin                  2) Hannah Osborn
     3) Victoria Turner                 4) La'Keisha Williams
 30 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                1:04.54   1
     1) Brittany Thomas                 2) Denara Day
     3) Janna Smith                     4) Rainy Willis
 -- 03-Boys & Girls Clubs of Me  'A'                         DQ   5
     1) Rynita Anderson                 2) Brianna Simmons
     3) Tahapenes Outlaw                4) Aspen Robinson
 -- 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                              DQ   2
     1) Chelan Landry                   2) Jazmine Ellis
     3) Sherice Hewett                  4) Toni Holt
 -- 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                                 DQ   5
     1) Miesha Burroughs                2) Ebony Eutsey
     3) Alphedelia Harris               4) Montrice Swift

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                                50.52
     1) Doris Anyanwu                   2) Teika Robinson
     3) Jameice DeCoster                4) Ambrosia Iwugo
  2 03-Carrollton Track Team  'A'                         51.05
     1) Andraea Allen                   2) Cassie Billingsley
     3) Heather Boykin                  4) Floristine Tigner
  3 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                           51.44
     1) BreAndrea Adevereaux            2) Jasmine Bailey
     3) Brittany Solomon                4) Sydney Davis
  4 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              52.11
     1) Tranece Johnson                 2) Courtney Lee
     3) Brittany Lee                    4) Brianna Williams
  5 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            52.39
     1) Stacy Clark                     2) Brittney Colter
     3) Bianca Lewis                    4) Serene Williams
 -- 15-Swift Performance  'A'                                DQ
     1) Lorrena Dejernett               2) Turquoise Thompson
     3) Andi Ross                       4) Brittany Bozeman
 -- 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Micayla Roach                   2) Taelor King
     3) Olivia Lewis                    4) Aleese Pittman

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:57.26  1996        United Stars TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              4:07.30Q  1
     1) Doris Anyanwu                   2) Jameice DeCoster
     3) Ambrosia Iwugo                  4) Kiersten Laroche
  2 15-Swift Performance  'A'                           4:07.81Q  3
     1) Lorrena Dejernett               2) Turquoise Thompson
     3) Alycia Herring                  4) Brittany Bozeman
  3 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:12.80Q  4
     1) Dionna Hayes                    2) Sherreka Jackson
     3) Parris Smith                    4) Tiye Womack
  4 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:13.06Q  2
     1) Marchee Hardwick                2) Alexis Davis
     3) Erial Henderson                 4) Paulina Wilson
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:12.09q  3
     1) Erika Woods                     2) Jordan Marx
     3) Melissa Sanchez                 4) Monica Santos
  6 12-Texas Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:14.79q  1
     1) Krysta Fahmi                    2) Shunterrical Lamb
     3) Tiffany Bell                    4) Alicia Hall
  7 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    4:15.90q  1
     1) Unique Connor                   2) Bre'una Keeton
     3) Jessica King                    4) Sonia McAdory
  8 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                          4:18.18q  4
     1) Charde Wardsworth               2) Arryss Mills
     3) Alicia Frederick                4) Brittany George
  9 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               4:19.28   2
     1) Dayna Sykes                     2) Lauren Rose
     3) Ashton Purvis                   4) Thandi Stewart
 10 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:21.39   4
     1) Diane Garrison                  2) Shakira Manley
     3) Jarinet Hernandez               4) Kasia Taylor
 11 02-Delaware Diamonds T.C.  'A'                      4:24.09   2
     1) Michelle White                  2) Tanissa Britt
     3) Iesha Holley                    4) Tyonna Brooks
 12 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            4:25.95   4
     1) Arielle Allen                   2) Chinequa Lee-Mayberry
     3) Desiree Morris                  4) Shanel Smith
 13 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:26.63   3
     1) Deanna Weaver                   2) Brandi Henton
     3) Samantha Collins                4) Shaterica Isles
 14 01-Ny Novas  'A'                                    4:27.33   3
     1) Raquel Koulesser                2) Kelly Pryor
     3) Sharnell White                  4) Aichatou Kamate
 15 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                   4:29.01   1
     1) Shade Lewis                     2) Alyssa Lonon
     3) Kiara Reeves                    4) Jade Meyers
 16 03-Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:33.16   2
     1) Amber Harper                    2) Lateisha Lawson
     3) Ebony Stone                     4) Sherry Williams
 17 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:33.32   3
     1) Chelsea McCleod                 2) Charnise Cooper
     3) Keyondra Duncombe               4) Rashelle Florence
 18 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            4:34.62   1
     1) Miesha Burroughs                2) Ebony Eutsey
     3) Alphedelia Harris               4) Tuskin Robbins
 19 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                          4:36.18   4
     1) Calline Andrews                 2) Jordane Grant
     3) Iesha Morgan                    4) Siera Reynolds
 20 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                             4:37.66   1
     1) Kimberly Flanigan               2) Kaylah Howard
     3) Whitney Jackson                 4) Evelyn Cooper
 21 13-Inner City Steppers  'A'                         4:37.98   2
     1) Ileijah Darden                  2) Dequise Hammick
     3) Tiarra Pittman                  4) Nanea Woods
 22 10-Do Right  'A'                                    4:38.97   2
     1) Alexis Easley                   2) Diamin Dean
     3) Sierra Meador                   4) Brittany Blakes
 23 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:43.15   3
     1) Jasmine Hilts                   2) Ashley Robbins
     3) Giovonna Thompson               4) Erin Chance
 24 10-Do Right  'B'                                    4:49.28   3
     1) Trakese Lewis                   2) Shanae Etheridge
     3) Jamesse Evans                   4) Nakita Blevins
 25 06-Mobile Parks & Rec  'A'                          4:52.68   4
     1) Janae Parker                    2) Courtney Steele
     3) Amiracle Watson                 4) Angel Watson
 26 06-North Alabama Trackers  'A'                      4:53.05   2
     1) Karen Reedus                    2) Quanazia Pettway
     3) Tiara Goode                     4) Catedria King
 27 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                        4:56.03   2
     1) Darion Archie                   2) Autumn Johnson
     3) Neosha Brown                    4) Ashlynn Bucknee
 28 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:57.74   4
     1) Natalia Boykin                  2) La'Keisha Williams
     3) Victoria Turner                 4) Hannah Osborn
 29 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 5:00.73   4
     1) Alyncia Clark                   2) Kimbrea Mitchell
     3) Shanetta Pickens                4) Jasmine Jefferson
 30 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                      5:05.03   1
     1) Dominique Brewer                2) Sade Brewer
     3) Tiara Malepeai                  4)
 31 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               5:22.14   3
     1) AshLynn Buggs                   2) Brittaney Holland
     3) Brianna Seals                   4) Brittney Seals

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:57.26  1996        United Stars TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Swift Performance  'A'                           4:02.91
     1) Lorrena Dejernett               2) Turquoise Thompson
     3) Alycia Herring                  4) Brittany Bozeman
  2 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              4:03.45
     1) Doris Anyanwu                   2) Jameice DeCoster
     3) Ambrosia Iwugo                  4) Kiersten Laroche
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:09.99
     1) Erika Woods                     2) Jordan Marx
     3) Melissa Sanchez                 4) Monica Santos
  4 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:10.51
     1) Marchee Hardwick                2) Alexis Davis
     3) Cassandra Skinner               4) Paulina Wilson
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:11.48
     1) Dionna Hayes                    2) Sherreka Jackson
     3) Parris Smith                    4) Tiye Womack
  6 12-Texas Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:18.76
     1) Krysta Fahmi                    2) Shunterrical Lamb
     3) Tiffany Bell                    4) Alicia Hall
  7 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                          4:18.90
     1) Charde Wardsworth               2) Arryss Mills
     3) Alicia Frederick                4) Brittany George
  8 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                    4:22.28
     1) Unique Connor                   2) Bre'una Keeton
     3) Jessica King                    4) Sonia McAdory

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:30.72  1997        LA Jets
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                   10:01.14
     1) Yara Wilson                     2) Sylvonna Thompson
     3) Alexis Davis                    4) Paulina Wilson
  2 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:17.33
     1) Raiyana Anderson                2) Tynia Coats
     3) Ansherae Devine                 4) Kayla Washington
  3 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                     10:18.31
     1) Charnise Cooper                 2) Chelsea McCleod
     3) Keyondra Duncombe               4) Jay'Ne Wickliffe
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                   10:20.67
     1) Areana Love                     2) Melissa Sanchez
     3) Monica Santos                   4) Jordan Marx
  5 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                          10:26.77
     1) Kasia Taylor                    2) Tina Little
     3) Diane Garrison                  4) Seanna Hipp
  6 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:33.89
     1) Rubeneisha Cooper               2) Felicia Coleman
     3) Annalisa Hall                   4) Ariel Callis
  7 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:43.57
     1) Sherreka Jackson                2) Shonnesty Britton
     3) Terah Mustaf                    4) Tiye Womack
  8 02-Excel Racers  'A'                               10:47.77
     1) Bria Altieri                    2) Jennifer Draper
     3) Marielle Hall                   4) Gwen Nihill
  9 04-Orlando Road Runners  'A'                       10:47.90
     1) Rachel Reynolds                 2) Ambre Slydell
     3) Jackie Wallace                  4) Ciera Williams
 10 01-Ny Novas  'A'                                   10:50.42
     1) Kelly Pryor                     2) Sharnell White
     3) Aichatou Kamate                 4) Raquel Koulesser
 11 10-Do Right  'A'                                   10:54.55
     1) Brittany Blakes                 2) Shanae Etheridge
     3) Alexis Easley                   4) Sierra Meador
 12 15-Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                   10:57.16
     1) Unique Connor                   2) Jessica King
     3) Sonia McAdory                   4) A'Shari Thomas
 13 01-New York Starz Track Club  'A'                  11:06.52
     1) Nicolette St. Lawrence          2) Soroya Hudson
     3) Safiya Linley                   4) Tyeasha Savage
 14 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      11:13.77
     1) Alison Bedonie                  2) Morgan Gurney
     3) Nicole Pelletier                4) Laynee Valverde
 15 12-Los Guerreros TC  'A'                           11:16.73
     1) Yanelli Gutierrez               2) Amanda Ortegon
     3) Mia Corpus                      4) Abigail Escobar
 16 03-Chariots of Fire  'A'                           11:42.44
     1) Yasmina Martin                  2) Jenelle Frierson
     3) Grace Gordon                    4) Cieria Swain
 17 07-Sauk Valley Smoke  'A'                          12:01.51
     1) Amanda Trancoso                 2) Kristina Pedrosa
     3) Charis Foust                    4) Stephanie Glick
 18 02-Sport Newark Benefica  'A'                      12:18.41
     1) Vanessa Gaspar                  2) Nicole Cordeiro
     3) Jennifer Fonseca                4) Vanessa Silva
 19 05-Loveland Track Club  'A'                        13:15.49
     1) Bridget Sova                    2) Abby Vargo
     3) Courtney Allen                  4) Rachel Woodruff
 20 05-Loveland Track Club  'B'                        14:08.19
     1) Brooke Livengood                2) Rachel Putman
     3) Joanna Myaka                    4) Taylor Stone

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.68m  1996        Jacquelyn Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe               NW  Flyers               1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Brittany Harrell             Eagle Expres            J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Maya Pressley                Lauderhill              J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Hailey Twietmeyer            Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Kayla Grafel                 Utica                   J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  6 Dava Griffin                 Greenville              J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Holly Franks                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   OP    O   XO    O  XXX
  8 Eva Greenwalt                Madison Westside        J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  9 Karissa Dalessandra          Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 10 Miray Seward                 Northside Re            J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 11 Caitlyn Murray               Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 12 Kayla Weier                  Westside                J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        W  PPP  PPP  XPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 13 Kaycee Brunel                11-Team Idaho           J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
 14 Soroya Hudson                New York Sta            J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 14 Jasmine Hall                 Valley United           J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
 16 Alice Pitts                  Fresh Start             J1.35m    4-05.00
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
 17 Jasmine Jackson              Vero Youth Strid         1.30m    4-03.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Alexandra Green              AZ Puma                  1.30m    4-03.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 19 Dara Edge                    Providence Cobra        J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
 20 Rebecca Holding              Cool Running            J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 20 Rae'nyshea Myles             Greenville              J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 22 Kassie Gurnell               Texas Storm              1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 23 Rachel Woodruff              Loveland                J1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX
 24 Shannon Philipps             Peachtree Ci             1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 25 Precious White               Valley Blazers          J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 26 Kellee Kovach                Wings of Moon           J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 26 Amanda Trancoso              Sauk Valley Smok        J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 26 Leslie Lane                  Votress Running         J1.20m    3-11.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 29 Liann Devereux               Needham Track Cl         1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 29 Daphne Flournoy              G'Ville Striders         1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 31 Hannah Truckenbrod           DeKalb                  J1.15m    3-09.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 32 Aleta Boyd                   Mission Valley T         1.10m    3-07.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Karynn Dunn                  Free Spirit              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
     4.28m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Alexcia Harris               High Steppers            4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
     4.36m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0) 4.54m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Kayla Grafel                 Utica                    4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
     4.07m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.24m(-0.0) 4.14m(-0.0)
  4 Ashley McCoy                 Cape Fear                4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
     4.32m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) 3.52m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0)
  5 Renata Garbowski             Track Denver             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
     3.92m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 4.41m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.95m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0)
  6 Taylor Ware                  Bond Hill                4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
     4.40m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0) 3.99m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0)
  7 Jade Clingman                Bond Hill                4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
     4.39m(-0.0) 4.20m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0) 3.83m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0)
  8 Chrishawn Williams           Carolina Eagles          4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
     4.29m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) 3.99m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 4.01m(-0.0)
  9 Beonka Wilson                Club Elite               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
     4.05m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Quintiara Walker             Anglc Flyers             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
     4.31m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)
 11 A'Lexus Brannon              Port Arthur TC          J4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0)
 12 Victorra Womack              Delaware Diamond         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
     3.76m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0)
 13 Nicole Cummings              WestchesterStr           4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
     4.28m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 3.18m(-0.0)
 14 Trinna Miranda               Beaverton TC             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.25m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0)
 15 Nikko Brady                  Wilmington T.C.          4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
     4.07m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0)
 16 Maisha Anderson              Indy Cheetah's          J4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
     3.94m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0)
 17 Kristina Mossberg            Unattached               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
     4.14m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0)
 18 Nikki Laster                 Team Swift               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
     4.11m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0)
 19 Caitlyn Murray               Unattached               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
     4.09m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0)
 20 Nefertiti Smith              Portsmouth Patr          4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
     4.05m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 21 Shikiera Dumas               Pegasus T&F              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
     3.91m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0)
 22 Ashtynn Baltimore            Prr                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
     4.02m(-0.0) 4.02m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0)
 23 Alexandria Reo               Lakeland T&F             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
     4.00m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 24 Eva Greenwalt                Madison Westside         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
     3.67m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0)
 25 Almineta Bagby               Prt City                 3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
     3.86m(-0.0) 3.19m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 26 Nicolette St. Lawrence       New York Sta             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
     3.76m(-0.0) 3.67m(-0.0) 3.68m(-0.0)
 27 Lindsey Poole                Palo Alto Lightn         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
     3.37m(-0.0) 3.74m(-0.0) 3.69m(-0.0)
 28 Kaylyn Berry                 Unattached               3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
     3.70m(-0.0) 2.78m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0)
 29 Sarah Kwon                   Una Pna                  3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
     3.43m(-0.0) 3.68m(-0.0) 3.63m(-0.0)
 30 Ashley Robbins               Florida Elite            3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
     3.50m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Charde Mayne                 Silver Springs S          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.90m  1987        Johanna Gambill
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kellan Chambers              Dodge City Storm        11.48m   37-08.00
      10.67m  10.93m  11.48m  10.82m  11.03m  11.15m
  2 Brittany White               PS Vegas Flyers         11.47m   37-07.75
      10.45m  10.72m  10.23m  11.04m  11.06m  11.47m
  3 LeRia Jenrette               Christian Cruise        10.63m   34-10.50
      10.14m  10.63m  10.37m  9.44m  10.33m  10.43m
  4 Meredith Hamilton            High Steppers           10.60m   34-09.50
      FOUL  10.02m  10.29m  9.70m  10.60m  FOUL
  5 Danay Wood                   Wilmington T.C.         10.51m   34-05.75
      9.77m  9.33m  10.51m  10.16m  10.03m  9.91m
  6 Gemma Washington             Quiet Fire              10.31m   33-10.00
      10.29m  9.71m  9.84m  10.26m  9.38m  10.31m
  7 Lavisa Johnson               DoRight                 10.21m   33-06.00
      9.82m  9.77m  10.21m  9.55m  9.53m  9.69m
  8 Jasmine Jefferson            Kankakee                 9.90m   32-05.75
      FOUL  9.71m  9.85m  FOUL  9.90m  9.88m
  9 Chelsea Curry                Nashville Il             9.77m   32-00.75
      9.77m  9.25m  9.36m
 10 Rachel Sanni                 Unattached              J9.77m   32-00.75
      8.55m  8.59m  9.77m
 11 Jamesse Evans                DoRight                  9.60m   31-06.00
      8.66m  9.40m  9.60m
 12 Elizabeth Thompson           Jaguars                  9.57m   31-04.75
      9.41m  9.57m  9.09m
 13 Daphne Flournoy              G'Ville Striders         9.53m   31-03.25
      9.24m  9.27m  9.53m
 14 Shanay Briscoe               NW  Flyers               9.52m   31-03.00
      9.27m  FOUL  9.52m
 15 Korina Clark                 Una                      9.39m   30-09.75
      9.11m  9.39m  9.28m
 16 Monique Connor               Stealth                  9.19m   30-02.00
      9.19m  8.90m  8.96m
 17 Shayla Tunson                Ceet                     9.09m   29-10.00
      8.85m  9.09m  8.84m
 18 Courtney Tripp               Unat Ore                 9.07m   29-09.25
      9.07m  8.72m  8.65m
 19 Lindsey Poole                Palo Alto Lightn         9.00m   29-06.50
      8.91m  8.33m  9.00m
 20 Alicia Capano                Averill Park RR          8.95m   29-04.50
      8.95m  FOUL  8.46m
 21 Courtney Cunningham          Anglc Flyers             8.93m   29-03.75
      7.86m  8.93m  8.53m
 22 Breanne Patterson            Penn Hills               8.89m   29-02.00
      8.55m  8.87m  8.89m
 23 Valencia Freeman             Continental              8.76m   28-09.00
      FOUL  8.07m  8.76m
 24 Taylor Stitt                 New World                8.73m   28-07.75
      8.13m  8.27m  8.73m
 25 Timmarea Baker               Northwest                8.67m   28-05.50
      FOUL  8.19m  8.67m
 26 Agnes Gallegos               Abq West Side            8.40m   27-06.75
      8.11m  8.23m  8.40m
 27 Myeesha Hardiman             Speed City Track         8.32m   27-03.75
      8.07m  8.31m  8.32m
 28 Brittani Bates-LaBat         Flyers                   8.11m   26-07.25
      7.98m  FOUL  8.11m
 29 Kimberley Hall               Gkd                      8.05m   26-05.00
      7.65m  FOUL  8.05m
 30 Kendra Buggs                 Quiet Storm Elit         7.75m   25-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  7.75m
 31 Kate Parsons                 K. Elks R.C.             7.74m   25-04.75
      FOUL  7.74m  7.65m
 32 Ma'Kirah Wilkerson           Dallas Track             7.60m   24-11.25
      7.60m  FOUL  6.87m
 33 Alexis Grant                 InfJesusTC               6.75m   22-01.75
      6.71m  FOUL  6.75m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dee Dee Robinson             So California Ch        25.34m      83-02
      23.37m  23.04m  21.54m  20.70m  25.34m  22.20m
  2 Alicia Capano                Averill Park RR         24.62m      80-09
      22.19m  21.57m  FOUL  22.38m  FOUL  24.62m
  3 Alix Richards                Unattached              24.32m      79-09
      23.55m  21.95m  24.06m  FOUL  21.50m  24.32m
  4 Daphne Flournoy              G'Ville Striders        23.99m      78-08
      FOUL  21.08m  23.74m  FOUL  23.99m  FOUL
  5 Crystal Miller               Miami Metro-Dade        22.78m      74-09
      20.21m  22.70m  22.78m  19.01m  20.62m  19.75m
  6 Timmarea Baker               Northwest               22.49m      73-09
      21.64m  FOUL  22.49m  21.39m  FOUL  22.36m
  7 Jasmine Jefferson            Kankakee                21.98m      72-01
      FOUL  21.18m  21.98m  FOUL  20.87m  21.83m
  8 Brittany White               PS Vegas Flyers         21.89m      71-10
      21.89m  21.31m  FOUL  18.81m  17.53m  21.07m
  9 Kellan Chambers              Dodge City Storm        21.62m      70-11
      21.62m  20.29m  FOUL
 10 LeRia Jenrette               Christian Cruise        21.06m      69-01
 11 Lavisa Johnson               DoRight                 20.92m      68-08
      19.68m  20.92m  18.12m
 12 Brittani Bates-LaBat         Flyers                  20.60m      67-07
      20.08m  20.06m  20.60m
 13 Breanne Patterson            Penn Hills              20.57m      67-06
      20.57m  18.99m  20.10m
 14 Meredith Hamilton            High Steppers           20.44m      67-01
      FOUL  FOUL  20.44m
 14 Shanay Briscoe               NW  Flyers              20.44m      67-01
      16.94m  19.95m  20.44m
 16 Chelsea Curry                Nashville Il            20.21m      66-04
      18.74m  20.21m  16.48m
 17 Jennifer Milroy              DeKalb                  19.81m      65-00
      18.91m  19.81m  FOUL
 18 Danay Wood                   Wilmington T.C.         19.72m      64-08
      16.15m  16.72m  19.72m
 19 Courtney Tripp               Unat Ore                19.51m      64-00
      19.20m  19.51m  18.99m
 20 Myeesha Hardiman             Speed City Track        19.22m      63-01
      FOUL  19.22m  FOUL
 21 Tenia Francis                Port Arthur TC          18.87m      61-11
      18.87m  18.27m  17.52m
 22 Julia Vargo                  Wall Track              17.00m      55-09
      17.00m  15.50m  16.34m
 23 Kate Parsons                 K. Elks R.C.            16.07m      52-09
      FOUL  16.07m  15.37m
 -- Ashley Tanuz                 Mustangs Track C          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 35.32m  2001        Leigh Petranoff
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amethyst Boyd                AZ Cheetahs             32.64m     107-01
      32.64m  29.58m  31.12m  27.50m  29.63m  29.62m
  2 Melissa Canfield             Flying Aj's             32.63m     107-01
      31.73m  32.54m  28.82m  30.62m  29.19m  32.63m
  3 Dee Dee Robinson             So California Ch        31.65m     103-10
      30.90m  28.13m  25.80m  28.72m  30.40m  31.65m
  4 Morgan Wheeler               Averill Park RR         31.23m     102-05
      28.82m  30.06m  31.23m  28.87m  27.67m  28.13m
  5 Brittani Bates-LaBat         Flyers                  31.20m     102-04
      29.02m  29.68m  28.00m  31.20m  28.27m  FOUL
  6 Taylor Wilson                Texas Storm             30.98m     101-08
      30.19m  29.05m  30.98m  28.02m  28.29m  30.59m
  7 Brittany White               PS Vegas Flyers         29.85m      97-11
      FOUL  27.60m  29.85m  19.93m  16.38m  24.74m
  8 Agnes Gallegos               Abq West Side           29.78m      97-08
      29.56m  29.05m  29.78m  25.79m  FOUL  29.53m
  9 Kelly Petranoff              Throwing Zone           29.57m      97-00
      28.40m  26.28m  29.57m
 10 Abbey Karin                  PolandPant              28.68m      94-01
      28.01m  28.55m  28.68m
 11 Tearra Webb                  Mission Valley T        26.09m      85-07
      26.09m  FOUL  22.65m
 12 Jasmine Mascarenas           Rio Rancho Rams         25.67m      84-03
      FOUL  24.02m  25.67m
 13 Aleta Boyd                   Mission Valley T        24.91m      81-09
      21.28m  16.92m  24.91m
 14 Cecily Worthy                So Swift TC             23.97m      78-08
      23.69m  23.97m  22.35m
 15 Deborah Anderson             Una Pna                 23.73m      77-10
      19.40m  23.73m  22.72m
 16 Kellie Christian             Cgtc                    21.12m      69-03
      17.96m  21.12m  20.67m
 17 Kellan Chambers              Dodge City Storm        20.73m      68-00
      19.82m  18.38m  20.73m
 18 Jennifer Milroy              DeKalb                  18.67m      61-03
      17.57m  18.31m  18.67m
 19 Jameshia McKinney            Miami Metro-Dade        17.89m      58-08
      13.00m  17.89m  16.96m
 20 Morgan Banks                 FW Express              17.12m      56-02
      14.99m  15.44m  17.12m
 21 Samm Reeves                  Excel                   16.62m      54-06
      13.00m  13.49m  16.62m
 22 Lavernia Cameron             Miami NW Express        16.28m      53-05
      16.28m  9.81m  12.79m
 23 Chelsea Curry                Nashville Il            15.70m      51-06
      11.39m  15.70m  FOUL
 24 Korina Clark                 Una                     15.08m      49-06
      15.08m  15.00m  11.11m
 25 Kelley Roach                 NW  Flyers              13.96m      45-10
      12.84m  9.84m  13.96m
 26 Julia Vargo                  Wall Track              13.02m      42-08
      10.97m  13.02m  10.18m
 27 Delashay Williams            Fast Forward TC          8.35m      27-05
      8.35m  8.07m  8.08m
 28 Victoria Enjamio             Alpha Omega              7.88m      25-10
      4.84m  7.88m  6.92m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  3121  2002        Kiani Profit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashtynn Baltimore            Prr                       2654
  2 Brittany Harrell             Eagle Expres              2635
  3 Kayla Grafel                 Utica                     2614
  4 Shanay Briscoe               NW  Flyers                2585
  5 Thandi Stewart               3M Track Club             2544
  6 Miray Seward                 Northside Re              2366
  7 Carson Williams              Northwest                 2341
  8 Kiersten Laroche             Hbtc                      2329
  9 Jasmine Jackson              Vero Youth Strid          2282
 10 Eva Greenwalt                Madison Westside          2278
 11 Paris LaBat                  Flyers                    2264
 12 Morgan Wheeler               Averill Park RR           2115
 13 Zoe Meade                    LasCruces RdRnrs          2041
 14 Elizabeth Meier              River Runner              2037
 15 Rebecca Holding              Cool Running              2021
 16 Tyeasha Savage               New York Sta              1992
 17 Samantha Collins             Bobcats                   1774
 18 Marchee Hardwick             Track Houston             1674
 19 Anjanelle Yancy              PS Vegas Flyers           1238
 20 Amarrae Stevens              Elite Flyers              1209

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.74  1997        Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  11.80Q -1.1  5
  2 Terra Evans                  AZ Cheetahs              11.98Q -0.8  1
  3 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              12.15Q  0.3  3
  4 Taylor Evans                 AZ Cheetahs              12.19Q -0.5  2
  5 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold              12.31Q  0.3  4
  6 Kim Johnson                  White Lightn             12.18q  0.3  3
  7 Rhysheka Whitmore            Mercury Trac             12.23q -1.1  5
  8 Shanelle Stephens            Imani Track Club         12.33q -0.8  1
  9 Sidnesia Sheffeld            Miami Metro-Dade         12.47  -1.1  5
 10 Javonda Newbold              Boys & Girls             12.52  -0.5  2
 11 Shataya Hendricks            Lauderhill               12.52   0.3  4
 12 Tara Thomas                  Dallas Gold              12.53  -0.5  2
 13 Shaycoya Myers               Tulsa Flyers             12.56   0.3  3
 14 Christina Black              Quiet Fire               12.57  -0.8  1
 15 Carissa Bennett              Beaverton TC             12.61   0.3  4
 16 Chasidee Lewis               Unattached               12.62  -0.8  1
 17 Brittany Bruce               KC Elite                 12.65  -0.5  2
 18 Keiana Talton                Speed City Track         12.71  -0.5  2
 19 Mikeal Roberts               Lincoln Heights          12.71  -0.8  1
 20 Amber Horn                   Lightning Bolts          12.73  -1.1  5
 21 Yasmine Woodruff             Quiet Fire               12.74  -1.1  5
 22 Samantha Sharper             Willis Athletic          12.74  -1.1  5
 23 Dalilah Muhammad             NY Novas                 12.80  -0.5  2
 24 Nora Miller                  CtTrackClub              12.86   0.3  3
 25 Danielle Nolton              Miami NW Express         12.89   0.3  3
 26 Tiana Tyler                  Unattached               12.94   0.3  4
 27 Chanay Taulalafua-Combs      13-Rainier Beach         12.94   0.3  3
 28 Keshia Butts                 Pegasus T&F              12.96  -1.1  5
 29 Jasmine Hill                 Lightning Bolts          13.00   0.3  4
 30 Aireonna Bailey              N Shor Breez             13.02  -0.8  1
 31 Anisha Johnson               Dpal Falcon              13.06  -0.8  1
 32 Makayla Honeycutt            Unattached               13.09  -0.5  2
 33 Jasmine Johnson              Jaguars                  13.15   0.3  4
 34 Elise Larrett                Beaverton TC             13.17   0.3  3
 35 Kersten Thorgaard            Ames Impact              13.22  -0.5  2
 -- Shanae Roach                 Speed City Track           DNF   0.3  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.74  1997        Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Terra Evans                  AZ Cheetahs              11.95  -0.9
  2 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  11.95  -0.9
  3 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              12.05  -0.9
  4 Shanelle Stephens            Imani Track Club         12.19  -0.9
  5 Rhysheka Whitmore            Mercury Trac             12.22  -0.9
  6 Taylor Evans                 AZ Cheetahs              12.33  -0.9
  7 Kim Johnson                  White Lightn             12.34  -0.9
  8 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold              12.81  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 24.03  1994        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terra Evans                  AZ Cheetahs              24.18Q  2.8  2
  2 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  24.22Q  1.6  1
  3 Rhysheka Whitmore            Mercury Trac             24.99Q  2.3  3
  4 Sade Williams                Gazelle                  25.14Q  1.3  4
  5 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold              25.71Q -0.5  5
  6 Taylor Evans                 AZ Cheetahs              24.84q  1.6  1
  7 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              25.00q  2.3  3
  8 Kim Johnson                  White Lightn             25.17q  1.6  1
  9 Chela Green                  Continental              25.40   1.6  1
 10 Brittany Bruce               KC Elite                 25.45   1.6  1
 11 Tara Thomas                  Dallas Gold              25.46   2.8  2
 12 D'Ambour Lewis               Quiet Fire               25.66   1.3  4
 13 Shanae Roach                 Speed City Track         25.83  -0.5  5
 14 Chalonda Goodman             Light Speed              25.85   2.8  2
 15 Shataya Hendricks            Lauderhill               25.88   2.3  3
 16 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              25.96   1.3  4
 17 Jasmine Hill                 Lightning Bolts          25.97   2.8  2
 18 Anjoure Teele                Florida Elite            26.05   2.8  2
 19 Taylor Jackson               Greater Cleve            26.12   2.8  2
 20 Tiana Tyler                  Unattached               26.13   2.3  3
 21 Kiara Clark-Lewis            Illini Heat              26.23  -0.5  5
 22 Nora Miller                  CtTrackClub              26.23   1.3  4
 23 Dalilah Muhammad             NY Novas                 26.31   2.3  3
 24 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore TC               26.49   2.8  2
 25 Aireonna Bailey              N Shor Breez             26.51   1.6  1
 26 Yasmine Woodruff             Quiet Fire               26.57   1.3  4
 27 Makayla Honeycutt            Unattached               26.59   2.8  2
 28 Lashay Payne                 BR YMCA                  26.60  -0.5  5
 29 Jonae McAllister             United Stars             26.73   1.3  4
 30 Jazmyn Shorter               Lightning Bolts          26.85   2.3  3
 31 Chanay Taulalafua-Combs      13-Rainier Beach         27.05   2.3  3
 32 Jasmine Johnson              Jaguars                  27.07   1.3  4
 33 Adrienne Smith               KC Elite                 27.09  -0.5  5
 34 Ambris Cotton                Jaguars                  27.36   2.3  3
 35 Kelsey Stephens              FW Express               27.41  -0.5  5
 36 Anita Rogers                 Providence Cobra         27.46   1.6  1
 37 Faith Burt                   Cedar Valley             27.67   1.3  4
 38 Brianna Okoro                13-So Hill Strid         27.70  -0.5  5

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 24.03  1994        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  23.81* -0.7
  2 Terra Evans                  AZ Cheetahs              23.97* -0.7
  3 Taylor Evans                 AZ Cheetahs              24.28  -0.7
  4 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              24.38  -0.7
  5 Sade Williams                Gazelle                  24.66  -0.7
  6 Rhysheka Whitmore            Mercury Trac             24.98  -0.7
  7 Kim Johnson                  White Lightn             25.11  -0.7
  8 Victoria Jordan              Dallas Gold              25.84  -0.7

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sade Williams                Gazelle                  55.27Q  5
  2 Ebony Collins                Quiet Fire               56.03Q  3
  3 Brittany Hall                Georgia Elite            56.29Q  4
  4 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              56.85Q  2
  5 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  56.97Q  1
  6 DeVon Williams               United Stars             56.17q  5
  7 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              56.49q  5
  8 Cyne Wardsworth              Visions TC               57.25q  2
  9 Chelsea Davis                Santa Barbara Yo         57.28   2
 10 Andrea Menhennet             Rising Sun               58.00   4
 11 Danielle McDuffie            Miami NW Express         58.01   5
 12 Amber Purvis                 3M Track Club            58.34   3
 13 Tanica Anderson              Lancaster Ltng           58.35   3
 14 Takecia Jameson              Gatc                     58.55   4
 15 Lashay Payne                 BR YMCA                  59.19   5
 16 Amber Stokes                 New World                59.39   1
 17 Dikenya Wallace              BR YMCA                  59.63   3
 18 Brianne Silovsky             Thunderbolts             59.84   2
 19 Alyssa Rife                  Beaverton TC             59.84   1
 20 Kersten Thorgaard            Ames Impact            1:00.11   4
 21 Arianna Edwards              Beaverton TC           1:00.24   2
 22 Jasmine Willis               United Stars           1:00.38   4
 23 Tiana Tyler                  Unattached             1:00.41   1
 24 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore TC             1:00.52   1
 25 Jazmyn Shorter               Lightning Bolts        1:00.69   5
 26 Hope Lucas                   Hays Striders          1:00.75   4
 27 Jonae McAllister             United Stars           1:00.96   3
 28 Natalia Wright               Speed City Track       1:00.97   5
 29 Kelsey Stephens              FW Express             1:01.25   1
 30 Shamicka Beswick             Miami NW Express       1:01.50   1
 31 Marcilina Grayer             Utah Flames            1:01.70   4
 32 Liisa Cushing                Flying Aj's            1:01.97   3
 33 Jennifer Estime              Miami Metro-Dade       1:02.75   3
 34 Century Williams             StarletsTC             1:02.96   2
 35 Aiyda Ghahramani             Flyers                 1:03.14   5
 36 Keara Thomas                 Lynx Elite Athle       1:04.23   2
 37 Kiara Clark-Lewis            Illini Heat            1:06.61   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bianca Knight                Jackson                  53.87
  2 Ebony Collins                Quiet Fire               54.08
  3 Symone O'Connor              Supersonics              55.33
  4 Brittany Hall                Georgia Elite            55.34
  5 Sade Williams                Gazelle                  55.36
  6 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              56.07
  7 DeVon Williams               United Stars             56.23
  8 Cyne Wardsworth              Visions TC               56.55

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:09.0h  1998        Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVon Williams               United Stars           2:16.11Q
  2 Brittany Hall                Georgia Elite          2:16.30Q
  3 Nicole Cochran               13-So Hill Strid       2:17.49Q
  4 Victoria Humphrey            3M Track Club          2:18.71Q
  5 Andrea Menhennet             Rising Sun             2:16.80q
  6 Jasmine Dalton               Visions TC             2:17.02q
  7 Renisha Robinson             Umoja Track Club       2:18.70q
  8 Kameesha Worthington         United Stars           2:19.42q
  9 Morgan Celaya                Unattached             2:19.93
 10 Nicole Jones                 Track Houston          2:20.61
 11 Teran Mixon                  Coalgate TC            2:20.63
 12 Margaret Jorgensen           Unattached             2:20.76
 13 Arianna Edwards              Beaverton TC           2:20.85
 14 Ashley Ligon                 United Stars           2:21.58
 15 Monika May                   Visions TC             2:21.65
 16 Veronica Salcido             10 Red Wing            2:21.67
 17 Jalisa Williams              Prr                    2:22.34
 18 Christal Washington          Lauderhill             2:22.63
 19 Aiyda Ghahramani             Flyers                 2:22.67
 20 Dikenya Wallace              BR YMCA                2:22.95
 21 Alyse Rocco                  Needham Track Cl       2:24.35
 22 Benita Taylor                United Stars           2:26.77
 23 Shamicka Beswick             Miami NW Express       2:26.85
 24 Alyssa Allison               Jets                   2:26.98
 25 Echos Blevins                DoRight                2:27.16
 26 Maddie Dengler               Fort Collins           2:29.99
 27 Patrecia Daniley             Florida Elite          2:32.30
 28 Ciera Johnson                BR TC                  2:32.99
 29 Ashley Farnsworth            Lynx Elite Athle       2:33.70
 30 Myeeah Scott                 Unattached             2:38.13
 31 Jessica Stucker              Illini Heat            2:46.89
 32 Kathryn Gehrke               Sterling               2:49.38
 33 Starrsha Bankhead            Springfield            2:53.54

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:09.0h  1998        Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVon Williams               United Stars           2:11.30
  2 Brittany Hall                Georgia Elite          2:12.44
  3 Jasmine Dalton               Visions TC             2:14.40
  4 Victoria Humphrey            3M Track Club          2:16.73
  5 Renisha Robinson             Umoja Track Club       2:18.31
  6 Andrea Menhennet             Rising Sun             2:18.98
  7 Nicole Cochran               13-So Hill Strid       2:22.66
  8 Kameesha Worthington         United Stars           2:28.32

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:36.9h  1996        Rebecca Mitchell
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Cochran               13-So Hill Strid       4:48.40Q
  2 Janessa Benn                 Nadia                  4:52.32Q
  3 Dominique Lockhart           10 Red Wing            4:50.94Q
  4 Margaret Jorgensen           Unattached             4:53.97Q
  5 Mayc Huang                   Unattached             4:51.01Q
  6 Emily Reese                  Northside Re           4:56.03Q
  7 Anja DiSiena                 Unattached             4:52.49Q
  8 Karleigh Gempler             11-Team Idaho          4:56.09Q
  9 Renisha Robinson             Umoja Track Club       4:57.54q
 10 Natasha Klimas               Ft. Worth TC           4:58.38q
 11 Christal Washington          Lauderhill             5:01.07q
 12 Janna Mitsos                 Wndrin Tucan           5:02.47q
 13 Nikki Lechleider             Cambridge Jets         5:02.78
 14 Teran Mixon                  Coalgate TC            5:03.36
 15 Ali Gress                    Flyers                 5:05.81
 16 LaVaughn Jones               United Stars           5:06.09
 17 Taylor Pearson               Greenville             5:10.45
 18 Katie Behm                   Abq Athletics          5:12.06
 19 Brittney Poole               Flyers                 5:14.21
 20 Sharaya Selsor               Glnwd Springers        5:16.46
 21 Lauren Trapani               NW  Flyers             5:18.48
 22 Stephanie Hughes             Unattached             5:19.15
 23 Alyssa Vallejos              Mercury TC             5:24.47
 24 Alicia Day Chief             11-Two Medicine        5:26.50
 25 Trenicia Olotu               Southern Eagles        5:27.65
 26 D'Anne Lambert               LA Express             5:28.83
 27 Rachel Murray                Unattached             5:30.63
 28 Brittany McCan               C. Fl. Gliders         5:32.63

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:36.9h  1996        Rebecca Mitchell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Cochran               13-So Hill Strid       4:43.52
  2 Anja DiSiena                 Unattached             4:47.78
  3 Mayc Huang                   Unattached             4:50.07
  4 Margaret Jorgensen           Unattached             4:50.75
  5 Janessa Benn                 Nadia                  4:51.36
  6 Emily Reese                  Northside Re           4:52.53
  7 Renisha Robinson             Umoja Track Club       4:53.94
  8 Christal Washington          Lauderhill             4:54.38
  9 Natasha Klimas               Ft. Worth TC           4:55.73
 10 Dominique Lockhart           10 Red Wing            4:55.80
 11 Karleigh Gempler             11-Team Idaho          4:57.31

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:57.16  1987        Deresa Wolters
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicole Cochran               13-So Hill Strid      10:25.70
  2 Mayc Huang                   Unattached            10:37.14
  3 Karleigh Gempler             11-Team Idaho         10:41.10
  4 Natasha Klimas               Ft. Worth TC          10:43.84
  5 Ali Gress                    Flyers                10:49.39
  6 Nicole Jones                 Track Houston         10:50.04
  7 Emily Reese                  Northside Re          10:51.68
  8 Christy Adamyck              So California Ch      10:52.04
  9 Jenna McCartan               Del Running Co.       11:02.31
 10 Alexandra Brasington         United Stars          11:16.62
 11 Emily Webb                   Bay RiversTrack       11:17.03
 12 Taylor Pearson               Greenville            11:17.07
 13 Stephanie Hughes             Unattached            11:25.57
 14 Brandi Gutierrez             Comets                11:27.56
 15 Jordan Williams              Flyers                11:38.23
 16 Ashley Evans                 Golden Elite          11:38.37
 17 Britany Brady                Kansas Flyers         11:44.12
 18 Lauren Boane                 NW  Flyers            11:45.40
 19 Meghan Baker                 13-So Hill Strid      11:48.41
 20 Ashley Chavez                Pleasanton Heat       11:48.45
 21 Kylie Marshall               El Paso Youth         11:48.61
 22 Brittany McCan               C. Fl. Gliders        11:55.70
 23 Cassandra Desalvo            AZ Cheetahs           11:57.50
 24 Janna Mitsos                 Wndrin Tucan          12:06.94
 25 D'Anne Lambert               LA Express            12:12.77
 26 Nashamy Cooney               Miami Metro-Dade      12:18.47
 27 Leah Richmond                LA Express            12:18.89
 28 Meagan Hoar                  Alpha Omega           12:21.42
 29 Brittany Lay                 Unattached            12:27.97

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 14:46.46  1992        Anya-Marie Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Susan Muraida                Abq Athletics         16:20.07
  2 Alexandra Bishop             Brea Track C          17:12.06
  3 Allison Snochowski           Unattached            17:23.33
  4 Ruby Perez                   S. Texas Walking      17:28.23
  5 Corina Ortiz                 S. Texas Walking      17:28.45
  6 Mercedes Mancha              Elgin Sharks          18:01.78
  7 Carla Redfearn               Rising Stars          18:05.37
  8 Nicole Lajeunesse            Silver State Str      18:23.17
  9 Kara Steele                  WarrenSAC             19:15.76
 10 Devin Philson                Spartanburg           19:32.70
 11 Ashley Ramsay                New York Sta          20:02.07
 12 Mary Claire Nemeth           Unattached            20:37.63
 13 Elizabeth Porchey            Jets                  20:49.22
 14 Tashi Sibble                 FL City Parks         21:05.50
 15 Katie Hallman                Woodstock Tr          21:26.39
 16 Kristina Bonfiglio           South Brunsw          21:46.43
 17 Allison Lyke                 Cctc                  21:48.89
 18 Shavonda Wilson              Road Runners          22:06.05
 19 Esther Underwood             Miami Valley          23:22.58
 20 Natasha Sullivan             Fast Forward TC       23:37.76
 -- Anastasia Ward               DoRight                     DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenaya Jones                 Lancaster Ltng           14.59Q -1.8  1
  2 April Williams               Unattached               14.81Q -2.1  3
  3 Kiani Profit                 Prr                      14.95Q -0.8  4
  4 Micaela Wimberly             Miami NW Express         15.02Q -1.0  2
  5 Saleena Rashed               Metro Eagles             15.02q -0.8  4
  6 Bianca Mathabane             DareTo Dream             15.19q -0.8  4
  7 Jamesha Youngblood           3M Track Club            15.23q -0.8  4
  8 Bridget Ugoh                 Southern Eagles          15.46q -1.0  2
  9 Kabreka White                Florida Elite            15.50  -1.0  2
 10 Caitlin Bowne                Unattached               15.54  -1.0  2
 11 Julian Purvis                3M Track Club            15.57  -1.0  2
 12 Nia Jackson                  13-Rainier Beach         15.57  -1.0  2
 13 Makayla Honeycutt            Unattached               15.64  -0.8  4
 14 Breeavia Bennett             Speed Develo             15.72  -1.8  1
 15 Mischa Carson                AZ Cheetahs              15.81  -1.8  1
 16 Kathara Green                Unattached               15.94  -2.1  3
 17 Brandi Jefferson             Boys & Girls             15.95  -1.8  1
 18 Iissha Coleman               Hurricane                15.97  -2.1  3
 19 Jasmine Williams             DoRight                  16.05  -0.8  4
 20 Katie Veith                  FW Express               16.18  -1.8  1
 21 Tyeesha White                N. Tulsa Str             16.33  -1.0  2
 22 Mallory Murdoch              Kearney                  16.42  -1.8  1
 23 Nya Hendricks                New York Sta             16.64  -2.1  3
 24 Hannah Werth                 Chatham Cheetahs         16.65  -2.1  3
 25 Jordan Helton                Coalgate TC              16.85  -1.0  2
 26 Megan Mischler               Wings of Moon            16.97  -1.8  1
 27 Jordan Howell                New World                17.44  -1.8  1
 28 Whitney Violette             Northwest                17.48  -2.1  3
 29 Jamie Williams               NO Comets                17.79  -2.1  3
 30 Emily Hager                  Unattached               18.65  -2.1  3
 31 Jasmine Patton               North Alabama Tr         19.78  -0.8  4

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tenaya Jones                 Lancaster Ltng           14.25  -1.1
  2 April Williams               Unattached               14.35  -1.1
  3 Saleena Rashed               Metro Eagles             14.88  -1.1
  4 Jamesha Youngblood           3M Track Club            15.03  -1.1
  5 Bianca Mathabane             DareTo Dream             15.08  -1.1
  6 Kiani Profit                 Prr                      15.19  -1.1
  7 Micaela Wimberly             Miami NW Express         15.40  -1.1
  8 Bridget Ugoh                 Southern Eagles          15.51  -1.1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.63  1994        Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiani Profit                 Prr                      27.91Q -1.1  1
  2 Jamesha Youngblood           3M Track Club            28.04Q -1.1  2
  3 Gabrielle Mayo               Junior Striders          28.11Q -1.6  4
  4 Saleena Rashed               Metro Eagles             28.23Q -0.8  3
  5 Micaela Wimberly             Miami NW Express         28.44q -1.6  4
  6 Jasmine Williams             DoRight                  28.56q -0.8  3
  7 April Williams               Unattached               28.74q -1.1  1
  8 Kabreka White                Florida Elite            28.87q -1.1  1
  9 Chia Hudson                  New York Sta             28.94  -1.6  4
 10 Tenaya Jones                 Lancaster Ltng           29.16  -1.1  1
 11 Ashley Orr                   Greater Richmond         29.34  -1.1  2
 12 Bianca Mathabane             DareTo Dream             29.37  -1.1  2
 13 Caitlin Bowne                Unattached               29.55  -0.8  3
 14 Alyssa Rife                  Beaverton TC             29.63  -1.6  4
 15 Julian Purvis                3M Track Club            29.69  -0.8  3
 16 Samantha Sharper             Willis Athletic          30.02  -1.1  1
 17 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perfor             30.09  -1.1  2
 18 Mallory Murdoch              Kearney                  30.25  -0.8  3
 19 Elizabeth Ellinwood          Westside                 30.44  -1.1  1
 20 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia TC               30.48  -1.1  1
 21 Jasmine Patton               North Alabama Tr         30.65  -1.1  2
 22 Donia Naylor                 Cctc                     30.84  -1.6  4
 23 Megan Mischler               Wings of Moon            30.86  -1.1  2
 24 Brandi Wade                  NE ShootingStars         30.91  -1.6  4
 25 Jamie Williams               NO Comets                31.15  -1.1  2
 26 Kaitlyn Love                 NW  Flyers               31.22  -0.8  3
 27 Ashley Ramsay                New York Sta             31.36  -1.1  1
 28 Jordan Helton                Coalgate TC              32.16  -0.8  3
 29 Tyeesha White                N. Tulsa Str             32.43  -1.1  2
 30 Aubrey Trampler              Massie Heat              32.70  -1.6  4
 31 Whitney Violette             Northwest                33.03  -1.6  4

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.63  1994        Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Saleena Rashed               Metro Eagles             27.63   0.3
  2 Gabrielle Mayo               Junior Striders          27.64   0.3
  3 Kiani Profit                 Prr                      27.88   0.3
  4 Jamesha Youngblood           3M Track Club            27.96   0.3
  5 Jasmine Williams             DoRight                  28.08   0.3
  6 Kabreka White                Florida Elite            28.34   0.3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 46.89  1996        South Bay Panthers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                    46.92Q  5
     1) Ebony Collins                   2) Christina Black
     3) Shelise Williams                4) D'Ambour Lewis
  2 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              48.14Q  1
     1) Taylor Evans                    2) Terra Evans
     3) Jndia Cleveland                 4) Mischa Carson
  3 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                            48.45Q  2
     1) Tiffani Couisnard               2) Candyce Cross
     3) Brittany Tiney                  4) April Washington
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      48.87Q  4
     1) Nijah Nelms                     2) Kayla Dixon
     3) Stephanie Shephard              4) Monique Joseph
  5 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                        49.11Q  3
     1) Monique Harris                  2) Micaela Wimberly
     3) Danielle McDuffie               4) Danielle Nolton
  6 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        48.16q  1
     1) Queentra Andrews                2) Tara Thomas
     3) Victoria Jordan                 4) Miesha Titus
  7 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                           48.71q  2
     1) India Gonzalez                  2) Jayvonne Bowman
     3) Ashlynn Chavis                  4) Kortnie Coleman
  8 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'B'                             48.80q  2
     1) Jazmyn Shorter                  2) Jasmine Hill
     3) Amber Horn                      4) Davisha Robinson
  9 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 49.11   4
     1) Patrecia Daniley                2) Ashley Lilly
     3) Kabreka White                   4) Anjoure Teele
 10 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      49.32   3
     1) Adrienne Smith                  2) Brittany Bruce
     3) Shawnte Middlebrook             4) Latanya Short
 11 03-Chesapeake Cheetahs  'A'                           49.35   4
     1) Shatera Bradley                 2) Brittney Cason
     3) Rotissha Young                  4) Tasha Harper
 12 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      49.52   2
     1) Ashley Byers                    2) Sanerica Davis
     3) Ashley Wells                    4) LaRoya Johnson
 13 02-Willis Athletic Club  'A'                          49.81   4
     1) Cherie Wilson                   2) Courtney Melvin
     3) Samantha Sharper                4) Ashley Thompson
 14 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              49.83   2
     1) Jennifer Estime                 2) Tiffany Williams
     3) Sidnesia Sheffeld               4) Felisha Black
 15 14-M.P. Striders  'A'                                 49.94   1
     1) Kasey Rodgers                   2) Tanika Dorsey
     3) Juanita Butler                  4) Angelica Earls
 16 06-Road Runners Track Club  'A'                       50.05   4
     1) Ashanti Duckworth               2) Shelander Early
     3) Quina Fortune                   4) Dionne Joseph
 17 13-Beaverton Track Club  'A'                          50.39   1
     1) Carissa Bennett                 2) Alyssa Rife
     3) Arianna Edwards                 4) Elise Larrett
 18 07-North Shore Breeze  'A'                            50.41   3
     1) Aireonna Bailey                 2) Siara Bishop
     3) Lata'ja Bland                   4) Dianna McClellean
 19 10-Do Right  'A'                                      50.67   4
     1) Echos Blevins                   2) Asia Easley
     3) Joenisha Vinson                 4) Jasmine Williams
 20 06-Continental T- Belles Tra  'A'                     50.75   5
     1) Chela Green                     2) Tequila Jackson
     3) Akira McSwain                   4) Victoria Dunlap
 21 14-Speed City  'A'                                    50.75   1
     1) Aeriana Barries                 2) Dominique Crosby
     3) Aziah Douglas                   4) Natalia Wright
 22 13-Rainier Beach TC  'A'                              51.05   5
     1) Coriyana Davis                  2) Chanay Taulalafua-Combs
     3) Naomi Merlette                  4) Nia Jackson
 23 06-Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                              51.15   2
     1) Shavonda Battle                 2) Kristin Woods
     3) Alexandria Garr                 4) April Richardson
 24 01-Providence Cobras  'A'                             51.35   5
     1) Desiree Edge                    2) Joanna Gugliemo
     3) Anita Rogers                    4) Laurenmaria Smith
 25 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            51.55   5
     1) Detreyah Carr                   2) Brittney Givens
     3) Katie Veith                     4) Kelsey Stephens
 26 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                              51.75   3
     1) Khadejah Muhammad               2) Tatiana Mayfield
     3) Nikell Lyles                    4) Shamesha Smith
 27 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       52.06   1
     1) Kailey Charlton                 2) Tanaiya Fisher
     3) Kaya Semaua                     4) Sparkle Lee
 28 07-Summit City Striders  'A'                          52.18   5
     1) Tierra Ash                      2) Monica Hill
     3) Neema Stallings                 4) Tashiva Terry
 29 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                               52.20   4
     1) Nakeisha Alexander              2) DeAirra Pringle
     3) Tianna Moore                    4) Mikeal Roberts
 30 05-Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             52.37   3
     1) Jamise Brooks                   2) Jalisa Evans
     3) Charise Stargell                4) Kiara Swain
 31 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                          52.68   3
     1) Jasmine Archie                  2) Toni James
     3) Ozi Onyeuku                     4) Chanea Robinson
 32 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                            52.83   5
     1) Aleia Gordon                    2) LaShyra Johnson
     3) Sara Williams                   4) Delicia Stevenson
 33 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 54.07   1
     1) Ja'Nai DeVorse                  2) Bianca Irvin
     3) Tiara Miller-Peters             4) Chamia Starks
 34 05-Loveland Track Club  'A'                           54.75   3
     1) Britney Beeler                  2) Molly Vargo
     3) Christine Ernst                 4) Ksjusha Povod
 -- 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                                   DQ   2
     1) Mponya Asher                    2) Keona Austin
     3) Jessica Jenkins                 4) Waquesha Canty

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 46.89  1996        South Bay Panthers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                    47.31
     1) Ebony Collins                   2) Christina Black
     3) Shelise Williams                4) D'Ambour Lewis
  2 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        47.94
     1) Queentra Andrews                2) Tara Thomas
     3) Victoria Jordan                 4) Miesha Titus
  3 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              48.13
     1) Taylor Evans                    2) Terra Evans
     3) Jndia Cleveland                 4) Mischa Carson
  4 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                            48.16
     1) Tiffani Couisnard               2) Candyce Cross
     3) Brittany Tiney                  4) April Washington
  5 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'B'                             48.65
     1) Jazmyn Shorter                  2) Jasmine Hill
     3) Amber Horn                      4) Davisha Robinson
  6 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                           48.74
     1) India Gonzalez                  2) Jayvonne Bowman
     3) Ashlynn Chavis                  4) Kortnie Coleman
  7 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                        48.81
     1) Monique Harris                  2) Micaela Wimberly
     3) Danielle McDuffie               4) Danielle Nolton
  8 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      48.88
     1) Nijah Nelms                     2) Kayla Dixon
     3) Stephanie Shephard              4) Monique Joseph

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:45.9h  1993        Southern Cal SC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  3:51.78Q  2
     1) Christina Black                 2) Ebony Collins
     3) D'Ambour Lewis                  4) Shelise Williams
  2 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                          3:53.38Q  4
     1) Cyne Wardsworth                 2) Cybill Allen
     3) Tara Prier                      4) Tiffani Couisnard
  3 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           3:56.34Q  1
     1) Kameesha Worthington            2) Jasmine Willis
     3) DeVon Williams                  4) Jonae McAllister
  4 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               3:58.13Q  5
     1) Jami Hardy                      2) Jamesha Youngblood
     3) Amber Purvis                    4) Victoria Humphrey
  5 12-Visions Track Club  'B'                          3:58.27Q  3
     1) Brittany Tiney                  2) Candyce Cross
     3) Jasmine Dalton                  4) April Washington
  6 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      3:57.78q  1
     1) Micaela Wimberly                2) Shamicka Beswick
     3) Danielle McDuffie               4) Danielle Nolton
  7 14-Speed City  'A'                                  3:59.33q  1
     1) Natalia Wright                  2) Aeriana Barries
     3) Keiana Talton                   4) Shanae Roach
  8 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:00.24q  5
     1) India Gonzalez                  2) Ariel Armstrong
     3) Kortnie Coleman                 4) Jayvonne Bowman
  9 03-Boys & Girls Clubs of Me  'A'                    4:02.02   2
     1) Vanderlyn Watts                 2) Ashley Fleming
     3) Javonda Newbold                 4) Charqweshia Tucker
 10 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:02.61   1
     1) Patrecia Daniley                2) Ashley Lilly
     3) Tina Reese                      4)
 11 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                      4:03.86   3
     1) Miesha Titus                    2) Tara Thomas
 12 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      4:04.01   5
     1) Kiani Profit                    2) Jalisa Williams
     3) Reny Colton                     4) Jasmine Clark
 13 02-United Stars T.C.  'B'                           4:04.57   2
     1) LaVaughn Jones                  2) Ashley Ligon
     3) Benita Taylor                   4) Ciara Vines
 14 03-Mercury Track Club  'A'                          4:05.02   4
     1) Constance Collins               2) Jasmine Brooks
     3) Sonya Giles                     4) Rhysheka Whitmore
 15 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      4:05.71   2
     1) Kimberly Byrd                   2) Shataya Hendricks
     3) Jasmine Wimberly                4) Christal Washington
 16 13-Beaverton Track Club  'A'                        4:06.73   2
     1) Tana Braun                      2)
     3) Arianna Edwards                 4) Elise Larrett
 17 04-Lightning Bolt TC  'A'                           4:06.82   4
     1) Jazmyn Shorter                  2) Jasmine Hill
     3) Amber Horn                      4) Davisha Robinson
 18 10-Do Right  'A'                                    4:07.09   3
     1) Jasmine Williams                2) Echos Blevins
     3) Joenisha Vinson                 4) Charnay Mothershed
 19 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:08.28   5
     1) Monique Joseph                  2) Ashley Menzies
     3) Kayla Dixon                     4) Stephanie Shephard
 20 02-Willis Athletic Club  'A'                        4:08.40   4
     1) Amira Abdullah                  2) Samantha Sharper
     3) Ashley Thompson                 4) Cherie Wilson
 21 14-Renaissance Track Club  'A'                      4:09.51   4
     1) Dejanique Sims                  2) Janisha Christian
     3) Carresse Castle                 4) Marshey Brown
 22 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            4:09.95   1
     1) Dawn Eckert                     2) Khadejah Muhammad
     3) Nikell Lyles                    4) Shamesha Smith
 23 06-Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            4:10.15   4
     1) Clara Wells                     2) Rebecca Alexander
     3) Dikenya Wallace                 4) Lashay Payne
 24 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    4:12.49   3
     1) Ernesha Bentley                 2) Latanya Short
     3) Adrienne Smith                  4) Brittany Bruce
 25 06-Continental T- Belles Tra  'A'                   4:16.72   2
     1) Kristina Hale                   2) Faith Sanford
     3) Tiffany Spence                  4) Chela Green
 26 05-New World Track Club  'A'                        4:19.09   2
     1) Amber Stokes                    2) Hannah Skrobot
     3) Eilene Ladson                   4) Jordan Howell
 27 13-Flying Aj's  'A'                                 4:19.18   3
     1) Liisa Cushing                   2) Zavon Dickerson
     3) Brittany Lewis                  4) Jordyn Woodke
 28 09-Hays Striders  'A'                               4:19.35   5
     1) Kimberly Haberman               2) Brittany Stevenson
     3) Alisha Stevenson                4) Hope Lucas
 29 07-North Shore Breeze  'A'                          4:19.97   4
     1) Lata'ja Bland                   2) Ashley O'Bryant
     3) Candice Magee                   4) Brittany Tolar
 30 01-Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:20.33   1
     1) Allisha Donahue                 2) Kayla Harper
     3) Sydney Lopes                    4) Chevonda White
 31 06-New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                   4:20.46   5
     1) Melody Ash                      2) Myrketa Gibson
     3) Treneia Tolliver                4) Kristine Meyers
 32 08-North Omaha Bengals T  'A'                       4:22.07   3
     1) Sakiera Haynie                  2) Paige Nelson
     3) Fratina McCraney                4) Laketa Plater
 33 07-Summit City Striders  'A'                        4:24.28   1
     1) Tierra Ash                      2) Kirsten Brazier
     3) Neema Stallings                 4) Monica Hill
 34 13-Rainier Beach TC  'A'                            4:26.63   4
     1) Coriyana Davis                  2) Lanice Luster
     3) Naomi Merlette                  4)
 35 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:26.86   2
     1) Katie Veith                     2) Brittney Givens
     3) Detreyah Carr                   4) Kelsey Stephens
 36 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                            4:29.32   5
     1) Cassandra Desalvo               2) Melissa Tiger
     3) Paige Bau-Laniewski             4) Tatiana Mayfield
 37 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                             4:38.22   3
     1) Tianna Moore                    2) Mikeal Roberts
     3) Nakeisha Alexander              4) DeAirra Pringle
 38 05-Loveland Track Club  'A'                         5:11.42   3
     1) Shannon Walls                   2) Natlie Putman
     3) Britney Beeler                  4) Sarah Nye

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:45.9h  1993        Southern Cal SC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  3:47.02
     1) Christina Black                 2) Ebony Collins
     3) D'Ambour Lewis                  4) Shelise Williams
  2 12-Visions Track Club  'B'                          3:49.14
     1) Brittany Tiney                  2) Candyce Cross
     3) Jasmine Dalton                  4) April Washington
  3 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                          3:53.28
     1) Cyne Wardsworth                 2) Cybill Allen
     3) Tara Prier                      4) Tiffani Couisnard
  4 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           3:53.72
     1) Ashley Ligon                    2) Jasmine Willis
     3) DeVon Williams                  4) Jonae McAllister
  5 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         3:58.05
     1) India Gonzalez                  2) Ariel Armstrong
     3) Kortnie Coleman                 4) Jayvonne Bowman
  6 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      3:58.68
     1) Monique Harris                  2) Shamicka Beswick
     3) Danielle McDuffie               4) Danielle Nolton
  7 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               3:59.05
     1) Jami Hardy                      2) Jamesha Youngblood
     3) Amber Purvis                    4) Victoria Humphrey
  8 14-Speed City  'A'                                  4:07.58
     1) Natalia Wright                  2) Aeriana Barries
     3) Keiana Talton                   4) Shanae Roach

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:17.51  1999        LA Jets
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           9:15.68*
     1) Kameesha Worthington            2) LaVaughn Jones
     3) Benita Taylor                   4) DeVon Williams
  2 12-Visions Track Club  'A'                          9:22.67
     1) Jasmine Dalton                  2) Candyce Cross
     3) Monika May                      4) April Washington
  3 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         9:52.46
     1) Bianca Harvey                   2) Jayvonne Bowman
     3) Ariel Armstrong                 4) Ashlynn Chavis
  4 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C  'A'                       9:59.25
     1) Jordan Williams                 2) Ali Gress
     3) Aiyda Ghahramani                4) Brittney Poole
  5 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                           10:00.36
     1) Cassandra Desalvo               2) Dawn Eckert
     3) Khadejah Muhammad               4) Nikell Lyles
  6 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                   10:00.49
     1) Christi Citizen                 2) Sanerica Davis
     3) Nicole Jones                    4) Shannon Jackson
  7 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:03.95
     1) Takecia Jameson                 2) Tameka Jameson
     3) Denise Smith                    4) Kelly Colbert
  8 10-Do Right  'A'                                   10:04.14
     1) Charnise Mothershed             2) Anastasia Ward
     3) Echos Blevins                   4) Charnay Mothershed
  9 03-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                          10:06.78
     1) Aneisha Bowie                   2) Raquel Daly
     3) Karma Hamilton                  4) Imani Mandela
 10 12-Desoto Roadrunners Track  'A'                   10:11.02
     1) Richelle Ray                    2) Monica Dunn
     3) Gayla Cloud                     4) Destaney Jackson
 11 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                              10:13.05
     1) Crystal Stegman                 2) Britany Brady
     3) Hayley George                   4) Britany Brady
 12 14-Renaissance Track Club  'A'                     10:14.57
     1) Dejanique Sims                  2) Janisha Christian
     3) Marshey Brown                   4) Candice Bell
 13 15-Temecula Time Machine  'A'                      10:20.15
     1) Bianca Gibbons                  2) Joellen Wall
     3) Vianna Hochstrasser             4) Cristina Gomez
 14 10-Albuquerque Athletics  'A'                      10:31.25
     1) Katie Behm                      2) Mary Nunley
     3) Susan Muraida                   4) Tanya Wilson
 15 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                     10:33.16
     1) Sweetalyn Panchment             2) Jasmine Wimberly
     3) Kimberly Byrd                   4) Christal Washington
 16 14-Speed City  'A'                                 10:33.63
     1) Tyeesha Hardiman                2) Aziah Douglas
     3) Sarah Rico                      4) Dominique Crosby
 17 06-Baton Rouge Track Club  'A'                     10:37.90
     1) Ciera Johnson                   2) Kiara Carnes
     3) Maria Williams                  4) Ariel Bates
 18 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:42.61
     1) Amber Scott                     2) Brittney Washington
     3) Kiana Coats                     4) Christina Love
 19 06-Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                           10:48.21
     1) Shalesha Payne                  2) Shavonda Battle
     3) Victoria Ortiz                  4) Jaleesa Brown
 20 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                   10:51.85
     1) Lataysia Gillett                2) Ashley Menzies
     3) Monique Joseph                  4) Stephanie Shephard
 21 13-Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                  10:55.42
     1) Jessica Dowdy                   2) Heather Thomson
     3) LeAna Leo                       4) Nori Rice
 22 06-Lake Area Express  'A'                          11:05.10
     1) D'Anne Lambert                  2) Leah Richmond
     3) Claire DeReoun                  4) Chelsie Bertrand
 23 04-Alpha Omega Elite Team  'A'                     11:10.39
 24 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                         11:25.95
     1) LaShyra Johnson                 2) Bailee Loftis
     3) Delicia Stevenson               4) Sara Williams
 25 07-Sterling TC  'A'                                11:29.43
     1) Kathryn Gehrke                  2) Tori Salazar
     3) Deujevon Clark                  4) Stefanie Venghaus
 26 05-Loveland Track Club  'A'                        11:51.72
     1) Christine Ernst                 2) Alex Elias
     3) Shannon Walls                   4) Natlie Putman
 27 07-Summit City Striders  'A'                       11:51.91
     1) Breanna Byers                   2) Natali Evans
     3) Charely Minaya                  4) Aubree Spahiev

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patience Coleman             Durham Striders          1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Brittany Borman              Jets                     1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Victoria Dunlap              Continental             J1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Jasmine Clark                Prr                     J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Megan Mischler               Wings of Moon            1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Alesha Patterson             Junior Striders         J1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Maria Flores                 El Paso Wings           J1.60m    5-03.00
  8 LaTasha Mitchell             Port Arthur TC          J1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Michelle Mitchell            Silver Springs S         1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Whitney Hendershot           Chautauqua Strid        J1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Eve King                     San Francisco           J1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Betsy Head                   Ind Track Club          J1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Kiani Profit                 Prr                      1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Charisse Hall                Valley United            1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Allison Rojewski             AZ Striders              1.50m    4-11.00
 16 Jessica Flax                 Texas Storm             J1.50m    4-11.00
 17 Sarah Pierson                Flyers                  J1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Mackenzie Wills              Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00
 19 Deborah Garcia               S. Texas Walking        J1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Saleena Rashed               Metro Eagles             1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Greta Erickson               13-North Pennisu        J1.45m    4-09.00
 22 Shannon Weems                Una Pna                 J1.45m    4-09.00
 23 Rachel Travis                Cyclones                J1.45m    4-09.00
 24 Molly Vargo                  Loveland                 1.40m    4-07.00
 25 Jamie Williams               NO Comets               J1.40m    4-07.00
 26 Nia Muhammed                 Zephyrs                  1.35m    4-05.00
 27 Britney Beeler               Loveland                 1.30m    4-03.25
 28 Ashley Livingston            NO Comets                1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green/Tori Allen
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Veith                  FW Express               3.00m    9-10.00
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Rachel Miller                Lake Pointe              2.70m    8-10.25
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Lindsay Spencer              Emerald Vall             2.55m    8-04.25
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Julie Buller                 LA Express              J2.55m    8-04.25
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  5 Nori Rice                    Emerald Vall            J2.55m    8-04.25
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
  6 Alexandra Colvin             Col Sprgs Stridr         2.40m    7-10.50
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Shannan Arnold               Tall City Christ         2.40m    7-10.50
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  8 Chandler Dickson             Unattached              J2.40m    7-10.50
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  9 Piper Hardy                  Chino Pumas Yout         2.25m    7-04.50
  9 Kiley Seitz                  Mercury Alabama          2.25m    7-04.50
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
 11 Sarah Orendorff              Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 12 Lauren Mitchell              AZ Striders              1.95m    6-04.75
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX
 13 Reny Colton                  Prr                     J1.95m    6-04.75
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX   XO  XXX
 14 Cynthia Barela               AZ Striders             J1.95m    6-04.75
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Aubrey Trampler              Massie Heat              1.65m    5-05.00
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
 16 Lakin Spear                  Hoover Track            J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.20 1.35 1.50 1.65 1.80
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nora Miller                  CtTrackClub              5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
     5.32m(-0.0) 5.54m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Terrell Robertson            Port Arthur TC           5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
     5.21m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 5.44m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.37m(-0.0)
  3 Kersten Thorgaard            Ames Impact              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
     5.18m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.32m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.21m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0)
  4 Corinne McWilliams           Emerald Vall             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
     5.07m(-0.0) 4.90m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.18m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.22m(-0.0)
  5 Kiara Crutchfield            Pacesetters              5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.15m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Chia Hudson                  New York Sta             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
     5.05m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.46m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.85m(-0.0)
  7 Anisha Johnson               Dpal Falcon              5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
     5.03m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0) 4.84m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0)
  8 Shamesha Smith               AZ Cheetahs              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.90m(-0.0) 4.90m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.85m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Jasmonai Gentry              Renaissance TC           4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.88m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)
 10 Leigha Tolliver              Indy Cheetah's          J4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
     4.88m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0)
 11 Mauri Peoples                Southside Pi             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
     4.86m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 12 Kelly Reardon                KC Flyers                4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.77m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.74m(-0.0)
 13 Jacia Montgomery             Hatc                    J4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.85m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)
 14 Jndia Cleveland              AZ Cheetahs              4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
     4.76m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)
 15 Taylor Nichols               Bakersfield Gray         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 16 A'Miria Holloman             Speed By Choice          4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
     4.78m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0)
 17 Jenna Schmidt                Sting Track Club         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0)
 18 Leah Flowers                 Valley United            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
     4.71m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) 4.64m(-0.0)
 19 Khadija Charleston           West Florida Y           4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.70m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0)
 20 Deja Edwards                 Aeiou T.C.              J4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.28m(-0.0) 4.32m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0)
 21 Reny Colton                  Prr                     J4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.72m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 22 Nia Muhammed                 Zephyrs                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
     4.71m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)
 23 Alisha Mah                   AZ Striders              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
     4.56m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)
 24 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia TC               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
     4.66m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.58m(-0.0)
 25 Jasmine Patton               North Alabama Tr         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
     4.22m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0)
 26 Jalisa Evans                 Gems-Elite               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
     4.58m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.20m(-0.0)
 27 Indira Morton                South Brunsw             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
     4.53m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0)
 28 Nori Rice                    Emerald Vall             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
     4.33m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0)
 29 Kierra Outlin                Club Elite               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
     4.42m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0)
 30 Audra Frimpong               Warren Striders          4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
     4.28m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0)
 31 Autumn Thompson              Ames Impact              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0)
 32 Omari Ho-Sang                Magic City Runne         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
     4.30m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.31m(-0.0)
 33 Molly Vargo                  Loveland                 4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
     4.10m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 34 Jessica Pangborn             Chautauqua Strid         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
     3.86m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0)
 35 Gina Perno                   JeriJets                 4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
     4.07m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0) 4.11m(-0.0)
 36 Jordan Helton                Coalgate TC              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.17m(-0.0)
 37 Amber Kelley                 Wilmington T.C.          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.99m(-0.0)

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jamesha Youngblood           3M Track Club           11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
     10.01m(-0.0) 10.54m(-0.0) 10.91m(-0.0) 11.02m(-0.0) 11.27m(-0.0) 10.80m(-0.0)
  2 Taylor Nichols               Bakersfield Gray        11.03m   NWI  36-02.25
     10.56m(-0.0) 11.03m(-0.0) 10.58m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0)
  3 A'Miria Holloman             Speed By Choice         10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
     10.63m(-0.0) 10.28m(-0.0) 10.41m(-0.0) 9.87m(-0.0) 10.28m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0)
  4 Bridget Ugoh                 Southern Eagles        J10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
     10.12m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.13m(-0.0) 10.29m(-0.0) 10.63m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0)
  5 Chia Hudson                  New York Sta            10.57m   NWI  34-08.25
     9.40m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.74m(-0.0) 10.57m(-0.0)
  6 Shamesha Smith               AZ Cheetahs             10.49m   NWI  34-05.00
     FOUL(NWI) 10.49m(-0.0) 10.39m(-0.0) 10.16m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Corinne McWilliams           Emerald Vall            10.43m   NWI  34-02.75
     10.30m(-0.0) 10.25m(-0.0) 9.82m(-0.0) 9.85m(-0.0) 10.31m(-0.0) 10.43m(-0.0)
  8 Brandi Jefferson             Boys & Girls            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
     10.24m(-0.0) 9.64m(-0.0) 9.73m(-0.0) 9.36m(-0.0) 10.02m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0)
  9 Ashley Ramsay                New York Sta            10.09m   NWI  33-01.25
     9.97m(-0.0) 9.64m(-0.0) 10.09m(-0.0)
 10 Mischa Carson                AZ Cheetahs             10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
     9.87m(-0.0) 9.41m(-0.0) 10.07m(-0.0)
 11 Krista Wiltberger            Speed Inc                9.89m   NWI  32-05.50
     FOUL(NWI) 9.89m(-0.0) 9.50m(-0.0)
 12 Lauren Campfield             TV Time Mach             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
     9.87m(-0.0) 9.77m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 13 Krystina Muhammed            Delaware Diamond         9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
     9.12m(-0.0) 8.96m(-0.0) 9.84m(-0.0)
 14 Rashawnda James              Charlottesville          9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
     9.82m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.30m(-0.0)
 15 Jessica Flax                 Texas Storm              9.75m   NWI  32-00.00
     9.75m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Lateen Chataman              Quiet Fire               9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
     FOUL(NWI) 9.72m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 17 Jasmine Williams             Club Elite               9.69m   NWI  31-09.50
     9.33m(-0.0) 9.66m(-0.0) 9.69m(-0.0)
 18 Talonda Johnson              Jax Pal                  9.61m   NWI  31-06.50
     FOUL(NWI) 9.34m(-0.0) 9.61m(-0.0)
 19 Tori Ko                      New Jersey S             9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
     9.22m(-0.0) 9.11m(-0.0) 9.51m(-0.0)
 20 Barbara McMillian            Mprd                     9.50m   NWI  31-02.00
     9.26m(-0.0) 8.82m(-0.0) 9.50m(-0.0)
 21 Reny Colton                  Prr                     J9.50m   NWI  31-02.00
     9.40m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.50m(-0.0)
 22 Jennifer Estime              Miami Metro-Dade         9.49m   NWI  31-01.75
     9.49m(-0.0) 8.96m(-0.0) 9.05m(-0.0)
 23 Tiarra Allen                 Dpal Falcon              9.37m   NWI  30-09.00
     9.34m(-0.0) 8.63m(-0.0) 9.37m(-0.0)
 23 Ashley Orr                   Greater Richmond         9.37m   NWI  30-09.00
     9.19m(-0.0) 9.02m(-0.0) 9.37m(-0.0)
 25 Jessica Pangborn             Chautauqua Strid         9.20m   NWI  30-02.25
     9.12m(-0.0) 8.99m(-0.0) 9.20m(-0.0)
 26 Hannah Werth                 Chatham Cheetahs         9.17m   NWI  30-01.00
     8.91m(-0.0) 9.14m(-0.0) 9.17m(-0.0)
 27 Aubrey Trampler              Massie Heat              9.07m   NWI  29-09.25
     9.07m(-0.0) 8.85m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Michelle Mitchell            Silver Springs S         8.90m   NWI  29-02.50
     8.90m(-0.0) 8.80m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Elaine McColgan              Unattached               8.90m   NWI  29-02.50
     8.90m(-0.0) 8.79m(-0.0) 8.39m(-0.0)
 -- Lakin Spear                  Hoover Track              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 15.88m  1976        Suzie Ray
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zakeya Stinson               Miami Metro-Dade        14.70m   48-02.75
      14.70m  14.44m  13.03m  12.32m  13.34m  12.07m
  2 Kamorean Hayes               13 Unattached           14.55m   47-09.00
      14.22m  14.55m  13.53m  13.90m  12.54m  14.54m
  3 Wilamena Hopkins             Unattached              13.83m   45-04.50
      13.83m  13.42m  13.23m  12.12m  12.87m  11.95m
  4 Rachel Travis                Cyclones                13.49m   44-03.25
      12.53m  13.18m  12.81m  12.24m  12.15m  13.13m
  5 Kaitlyn Wagle                Unattached              13.40m   43-11.75
      13.01m  12.20m  11.62m  13.40m  11.88m  12.79m
  6 Rachel Deloney               Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00
      12.20m  13.18m  12.16m  13.49m  11.90m  12.27m
  7 Shannon Morrison             New World               13.11m   43-00.25
      11.68m  12.80m  11.27m  12.49m  12.34m  13.11m
  8 C.J. Navarro                 Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25
      12.79m  12.58m  12.77m  12.44m  12.15m  12.91m
  9 Brienna Kennedy              Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25
      12.60m  12.61m  12.73m
 10 Leima Moala                  Utah Flames             12.67m   41-07.00
      11.79m  12.67m  11.73m
 11 Caroline Kellen              Track Houston           12.49m   40-11.75
      12.49m  11.55m  11.77m
 12 Felisha Willaert             Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00
      12.37m  11.58m  12.14m
 13 DeAnne Hahn                  Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25
      12.09m  11.81m  12.30m
 14 Kara DenHerder               Unattached              12.12m   39-09.25
      11.88m  11.93m  12.12m
 15 Laryssa Wise                 Track Houston           12.00m   39-04.50
      12.00m  11.52m  11.63m
 16 Martinique Walker            Una Pna                 11.82m   38-09.50
      9.41m  11.80m  11.82m
 17 Nichelle Thomas              Fort Collins            11.76m   38-07.00
      11.57m  11.76m  11.70m
 18 Rachel Kuschner              Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25
      11.17m  11.74m  10.78m
 19 Jacquelyne Leffler           Emporia TC              11.56m   37-11.25
      11.42m  11.07m  11.56m
 20 LaQuoya Kelly                Continental             11.51m   37-09.25
      10.73m  11.51m  10.89m
 20 Jocelyn Martin               Gatc                    11.51m   37-09.25
 22 Celina Phipps                New Horizon             11.49m   37-08.50
      10.82m  10.48m  11.49m
 23 Rachelle Wright              Gttc                    11.45m   37-06.75
      FOUL  11.05m  11.45m
 24 Sarah Stansell               McAllen Parks           11.10m   36-05.00
      10.24m  10.31m  11.10m
 25 Alexandra Rathburn           Austintown              10.89m   35-08.75
      9.58m  10.50m  10.89m
 26 Alexis Wilder                Monroeville Area        10.68m   35-00.50
      10.68m  10.65m  10.44m
 27 Sara Cole                    Unat Ore                10.65m   34-11.25
      10.29m  9.56m  10.65m
 28 Paris Dixon-Buckley          3M Track Club           10.58m   34-08.50
      FOUL  10.58m  10.31m
 29 Kiara Clark-Lewis            Illini Heat             10.57m   34-08.25
      10.31m  9.99m  10.57m
 30 Julian Purvis                3M Track Club           10.43m   34-02.75
      6.77m  10.29m  10.43m
 31 Miata Jaja                   Prr                     10.34m   33-11.25
      9.87m  10.34m  9.67m
 32 Sabrina King                 Stealth                 10.20m   33-05.75
      10.07m  FOUL  10.20m
 33 Aqeulah Jordan               Hattiesburg              9.72m   31-10.75
      9.63m  9.72m  9.58m
 34 DeBrittanie Thomas           Mymcatc                  9.67m   31-08.75
      9.67m  9.33m  9.48m
 35 Jasmine Johnson              Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75
      9.34m  FOUL  9.29m
 36 Tasia Kain                   Unattached               9.09m   29-10.00
      9.09m  8.57m  8.66m
 37 Rebekah Stark                Excel                    8.64m   28-04.25
      FOUL  FOUL  8.64m
 -- Elaine McColgan              Unattached                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kamorean Hayes               13 Unattached           38.11m     125-00
  2 Terri Anderson               Unattached              36.90m     121-01
  3 Paige Newby                  Tall City Christ        36.56m     119-11
  4 Arisha Blevins               DoRight                 35.75m     117-03
  5 Kaitlyn Wagle                Unattached              35.64m     116-11
  6 C.J. Navarro                 Unattached              35.34m     115-11
  7 Rachel Deloney               Unattached              35.15m     115-04
  8 Jasmine Johnson              Unattached              33.31m     109-03
  9 Felisha Willaert             Unattached              32.74m     107-05
  9 Jacquelyne Leffler           Emporia TC              32.74m     107-05
 11 Elisha DeLeon                Kern Firefighter        31.58m     103-07
 12 Elaine McColgan              Unattached              31.37m     102-11
 13 Shannon Morrison             New World               31.35m     102-10
 14 Arianna Lugo                 Unattached              30.66m     100-07
 15 Zakeya Stinson               Miami Metro-Dade        30.45m      99-11
 16 Kayla Hendershot             Team Or. Usa            29.77m      97-08
 17 DeAnne Hahn                  Unattached              27.99m      91-10
 18 Rachel Kuschner              Unattached              27.77m      91-01
 19 LaQuoya Kelly                Continental             27.44m      90-00
 20 Alexandra Rathburn           Austintown              27.04m      88-08
 21 Jennifer Narcisse            Port Arthur TC          26.58m      87-02
 22 Aqeulah Jordan               Hattiesburg             26.20m      85-11
 23 Jocelyn Martin               Gatc                    25.42m      83-05
 24 Latifah Felton               Rising Sun              25.12m      82-05
 25 Monica Howard                Willming Flyers         24.99m      82-00
 26 Brienna Kennedy              Unattached              24.90m      81-08
 27 Celina Phipps                New Horizon             24.13m      79-02
 28 Rita Mobley                  Wilmington T.C.         24.03m      78-10
 29 Alicia Engelhardt            Unattached              23.07m      75-08
 30 Sara Cole                    Unat Ore                23.00m      75-05
 31 Hannah Henry                 Mprd                    22.59m      74-01
 32 Tasia Kain                   Unattached              22.28m      73-01
 33 Rosslynn Medina              Swift Perfor            20.35m      66-09
 -- Wilamena Hopkins             Unattached                  ND
 -- Tamara Jones                 Texas Throwbacks            ND

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 37.93m  2002        Julie Buller
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              Throwing Zone           40.03m*    131-04
      38.21m  FOUL  38.18m  34.58m  40.03m  37.09m
  2 Julie Buller                 LA Express              38.70m*    127-00
      36.75m  37.10m  FOUL  38.02m  38.70m  36.64m
  3 C.J. Navarro                 Unattached              37.43m     122-10
      36.23m  34.86m  37.19m  32.98m  37.43m  37.11m
  4 Paige Newby                  Tall City Christ        36.65m     120-03
      FOUL  36.65m  FOUL  30.17m  32.83m  FOUL
  5 Sara Cole                    Unat Ore                32.59m     106-11
      25.16m  29.22m  32.59m  27.29m  30.84m  27.70m
  6 Tara Karin                   PolandPant              30.29m      99-04
      23.76m  23.44m  29.04m  26.97m  30.29m  29.72m
  7 Brienna Kennedy              Unattached              29.92m      98-02
      27.38m  28.45m  27.99m  29.92m  27.13m  25.79m
  8 Aseanna Overfelt             Unattached              29.74m      97-07
      29.36m  29.74m  28.67m  28.16m  26.09m  26.61m
  9 Asia Easley                  DoRight                 27.14m      89-00
      26.68m  27.14m  21.89m
 10 Elaine McColgan              Unattached              27.10m      88-11
      25.96m  27.10m  26.68m
 11 Jasmine Green                Just In Time            27.01m      88-07
      27.01m  21.76m  22.79m
 12 Jasmine Johnson              Unattached              26.23m      86-01
      20.15m  FOUL  26.23m
 13 Rebecca Misko                Unattached              25.73m      84-05
      24.70m  23.71m  25.73m
 14 Felisha Willaert             Unattached              25.59m      83-11
      FOUL  25.49m  25.59m
 15 Paris Dixon-Buckley          3M Track Club           24.54m      80-06
      FOUL  FOUL  24.54m
 16 Shannon Morrison             New World               24.38m      80-00
      23.75m  24.38m  FOUL
 17 Tiffanie Kemp                Sequoyah                23.60m      77-05
      20.66m  23.60m  20.28m
 18 Jenna Stremel                Dodge City Storm        23.59m      77-05
      20.64m  22.48m  23.59m
 19 Araiana McKinsey             Port Arthur TC          23.52m      77-02
      20.25m  22.86m  23.52m
 20 Rachel Deloney               Unattached              22.91m      75-02
      22.91m  FOUL  22.53m
 21 Mary Dean                    Unattached              22.20m      72-10
      20.02m  22.20m  20.36m
 22 Danielle Brown               Unattached              22.13m      72-07
      22.13m  21.66m  FOUL
 23 Rachelle Wright              Gttc                    21.40m      70-02
      21.40m  FOUL  18.53m
 24 Candice White                Seffner TC              19.80m      64-11
      19.80m  16.21m  17.29m
 25 Devin Patterson              Mprd                    18.34m      60-02
      15.74m  16.11m  18.34m
 26 Jessica Stucker              Illini Heat             17.97m      58-11
      16.06m  16.61m  17.97m
 27 Liana Pitman                 Tsd Panthers T.C        16.87m      55-04
      16.87m  16.69m  15.47m
 28 Rachel Kuschner              Unattached              16.34m      53-07
      FOUL  16.34m  FOUL
 29 Shawntavia Nelson            St. Pete Strid.         14.96m      49-01
      13.79m  10.93m  14.96m
 -- Da Maurl Sims                Miami NW Express          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  3521  2001        Alyssa Hasan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittany Borman              Jets                      3169
  2 Kiani Profit                 Prr                       3127
  3 Jalisa Williams              Prr                       3069
  4 Alyssa Rife                  Beaverton TC              2987
  5 Eve King                     San Francisco             2868
  6 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perfor              2843
  7 Megan Mischler               Wings of Moon             2842
  8 Jenna Schmidt                Sting Track Club          2819
  9 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia TC                2792
 10 Mallory Murdoch              Kearney                   2737
 11 Jessica Flax                 Texas Storm               2728
 12 Kiara Crutchfield            Pacesetters               2692
 13 Ashley Ramsay                New York Sta              2685
 14 Indira Morton                South Brunsw              2535
 15 Winsome Kirton               Unattached                2223
 16 Jndia Cleveland              AZ Cheetahs               2200
 17 Aubrey Trampler              Massie Heat               2134
 18 Jamie Williams               NO Comets                 2084
 19 Lauren Aganekwa              Track Houston             2081
 20 Greta Erickson               13-North Pennisu          2076
 21 Simone Brown                 Stockton Paltc            2035
 22 Briana Dorsett               Ft. Lauderdale            1851
 23 Tanekka Browne               Roosevelt Expres          1563
 24 Chelsie Bertrand             LA Express                1051

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krystin Lacy                 Velocity                 11.76Q  0.4  1
  2 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             11.83Q  0.3  2
  3 Tiaerra McLaurin             Young Achievers          11.85Q -1.1  5
  4 Judith Onyepunuka            Rising Sun               11.92Q  0.3  4
  5 Kenyanna Wilson              Rising Sun               12.06Q  0.3  3
  6 Krya Sullivan                Royal Knights            11.85q  0.4  1
  7 Kristina Davis               3M Track Club            12.13q  0.3  2
  8 Tennille Wilson              Mprd                     12.16q  0.3  3
  9 Jasmine Momoh                Houston Heat             12.18   0.3  4
 10 Kristie Mitchell             Smrr                     12.21   0.3  4
 11 Barbara Pierre               Florida Elite            12.26  -1.1  5
 12 Katrina Harrell              Magic City Runne         12.30   0.4  1
 13 Princess Griffey             Flying Aj's              12.35   0.3  2
 14 Brittany Orville             Wings                    12.36   0.3  4
 15 Shantera Bradshaw            Macon Stride             12.39  -1.1  5
 16 Tamara Adams                 FW Express               12.40   0.3  4
 17 Fallon Hutcherson            Quiet Storm Elit         12.41   0.4  1
 18 Jazmin Greer                 Velocity                 12.43   0.3  3
 19 Devin Brooks                 13-Seatown Expre         12.44   0.4  1
 20 Erica Rhodes                 Hospitality              12.45   0.3  4
 21 Meia Tezeno                  San Francisco Se         12.46   0.4  1
 22 Kristine Scott               Florida Elite            12.48   0.3  2
 23 Candace Robinson             Quiet Storm Elit         12.53  -1.1  5
 24 Cassandra McReynolds         Penn Hills               12.66  -1.1  5
 25 Aja Evans                    Firestarters             12.67   0.4  1
 26 Avionne Sloan                Camden Elite             12.72   0.3  3
 27 Olinka Crusoe                Unattached               12.78   0.3  4
 28 Nonye Okonko                 Hyper Speed Trac         12.80  -1.1  5
 29 Jasmine Easley               AZ Cheetahs              12.80   0.3  2
 30 Samantha Tansil              Alex Van Dyke TC         12.83   0.3  2
 31 Christina Madison            05-Fast Track            12.94   0.3  3
 32 Willena Hall                 Hospitality              13.17  -1.1  5
 33 Cherrelle Montgomery         Warren Striders          13.23   0.3  3
 34 Lenisha Conners              Friendship Flyer         13.24   0.3  2
 35 Lindsey Goodman              11-Team Idaho            13.25   0.3  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             11.71  -0.8
  2 Krystin Lacy                 Velocity                 11.73  -0.8
  3 Tiaerra McLaurin             Young Achievers          11.77  -0.8
  4 Judith Onyepunuka            Rising Sun               11.98  -0.8
  5 Kenyanna Wilson              Rising Sun               12.06  -0.8
  6 Krya Sullivan                Royal Knights            12.09  -0.8
  7 Kristina Davis               3M Track Club            12.26  -0.8
  8 Tennille Wilson              Mprd                     12.28  -0.8

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.26  1999        LaShauntea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             23.50Q -0.3  4
  2 Krystin Lacy                 Velocity                 23.81Q  0.5  5
  3 Nicole Leach                 Unattached               24.44Q -0.7  2
  4 Judith Onyepunuka            Rising Sun               24.46Q -1.8  3
  5 Galyn Iloka                  SpaceCoast Flyer         24.59Q -0.3  1
  6 Valencia Wilson              Vegas Heat               24.82Q -1.4  6
  7 Shauntel Elcock              FW Express               24.67q  0.5  5
  8 Sara Callier                 In City Step             24.70q -1.8  3
  9 Jazmin Greer                 Velocity                 24.79  -0.7  2
 10 Kenyanna Wilson              Rising Sun               24.86  -1.4  6
 11 Krya Sullivan                Royal Knights            24.92  -0.7  2
 12 Kharya Brown                 Quiet Storm Elit         24.96  -1.4  6
 13 Jonisha Boleware             Lancaster Ltng           25.01  -1.8  3
 14 Candace Robinson             Quiet Storm Elit         25.08  -0.3  4
 15 Tennille Wilson              Mprd                     25.09  -0.3  4
 16 Chanelle Curry               Velocity                 25.14   0.5  5
 17 Katrina Harrell              Magic City Runne         25.16  -0.3  4
 18 Lizzie Harris                Miami NW Express         25.32   0.5  5
 19 Erica Rhodes                 Hospitality              25.34  -0.3  1
 20 Devin Brooks                 13-Seatown Expre         25.34  -1.8  3
 21 Tamara Adams                 FW Express               25.48  -0.3  1
 22 Nene Kamate                  NY Novas                 25.54  -1.8  3
 23 Brittney Banks               River City Elite         25.57  -0.3  4
 24 Andrea Bussey                New Horizon              25.59   0.5  5
 25 Princess Griffey             Flying Aj's              25.62  -0.7  2
 26 Bobby Triplett               San Francisco Se         25.69  -1.8  3
 27 Kaetlyn Brown                River City Elite         25.71  -0.7  2
 28 Meia Tezeno                  San Francisco Se         25.74  -0.3  1
 29 Joy Henry                    Metro Eagles             25.75  -0.3  4
 30 Avionne Sloan                Camden Elite             25.75  -0.7  2
 31 Nicole Stone                 So CA Cheetahs-W         25.97  -0.3  1
 32 Camille Blakely              Rising Sun               25.99  -1.8  3
 33 Lynette Rives                Music City T             26.14   0.5  5
 34 Loraine King                 Imani Track Club         26.21  -0.3  1
 35 Cherrelle Montgomery         Warren Striders          26.24  -1.4  6
 36 Lindsey Goodman              11-Team Idaho            26.62   0.5  5
 37 Candyce Hill                 Jaguars                  27.53  -1.4  6
 38 Lenisha Conners              Friendship Flyer         28.49  -0.3  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.26  1999        LaShauntea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             23.48  -0.4
  2 Krystin Lacy                 Velocity                 23.61  -0.4
  3 Judith Onyepunuka            Rising Sun               24.01  -0.4
  4 Nicole Leach                 Unattached               24.24  -0.4
  5 Shauntel Elcock              FW Express               24.32  -0.4
  6 Sara Callier                 In City Step             24.89  -0.4
  7 Valencia Wilson              Vegas Heat               24.90  -0.4
  8 Galyn Iloka                  SpaceCoast Flyer         25.06  -0.4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 52.11  2001        Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shauntel Elcock              FW Express               54.35Q  5
  2 Valencia Wilson              Vegas Heat               54.98Q  2
  3 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             55.08Q  3
  4 Dominique Blake              Truman New Y             55.54Q  4
  5 Kaetlyn Brown                River City Elite         57.06Q  1
  6 Brandi Cross                 Visions TC               54.58q  5
  7 Krya Sullivan                Royal Knights            56.30q  3
  8 Chanelle Curry               Velocity                 56.45q  3
  9 El Charrita Reynolds         Cedar Hill Speed         56.78   2
 10 Lizzie Harris                Miami NW Express         56.98   4
 11 Camille Blakely              Rising Sun               57.12   2
 12 Olinka Crusoe                Unattached               57.12   4
 13 Tracey Stewart               3M Track Club            57.21   5
 14 Joy Henry                    Metro Eagles             57.26   5
 15 Janean Morris                Atoms TC                 57.56   1
 16 Brittney Banks               River City Elite         57.69   3
 17 Chauncey David-Jacobs        Track San Franci         57.75   5
 18 Trumesa Banks                Smrr                     57.79   4
 19 Krishna Curry                Nashville Il             57.79   3
 20 Loraine King                 Imani Track Club         57.87   4
 21 Renisha Roots                Alex Van Dyke TC         58.29   2
 22 Lynette Fitts                Quicksilver              58.37   1
 23 Alicia Stephens              Track Houston            58.39   2
 24 Alexandrea Cunningham        Detroit Chee             58.93   5
 25 Vanetta Randle               Christian Cruise         59.04   3
 26 Quawandis Grubbs             Florida Elite            59.14   4
 27 Lindsay Poole                Scaa                     59.98   4
 28 Kyra Coffey                  No Limit RC            1:00.16   1
 29 Kellie Dunston               Gatc                   1:00.22   1
 30 Orriana Rackley              KC Elite               1:00.52   5
 31 Jasmine Easley               AZ Cheetahs            1:00.98   1
 32 Allison Hartnett             Flyers                 1:02.10   3
 33 Laurel Stokes                New World              1:02.38   2
 34 Jerika Hall                  Chosen Gen             1:02.42   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 52.11  2001        Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shauntel Elcock              FW Express               53.23
  2 Anderson Alexandria          Firestarters             54.19
  3 Valencia Wilson              Vegas Heat               54.28
  4 Krya Sullivan                Royal Knights            55.22
  5 Chanelle Curry               Velocity                 55.69
  6 Dominique Blake              Truman New Y             55.72
  7 Brandi Cross                 Visions TC               57.07
  8 Kaetlyn Brown                River City Elite         57.12

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:08.94  2002        Trisa Nickoley
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shylan Bumbrey               Mercury Cruisers       2:14.64Q
  2 Janean Morris                Atoms TC               2:15.43Q
  3 Kali Holtfreter              Music City T           2:17.70Q
  4 Kimarra McDonald             United Stars           2:15.22Q
  5 Ashley Harvey                Velocity               2:18.04Q
  6 Krishna Curry                Nashville Il           2:18.26Q
  7 Sarah Mosser                 Unattached             2:17.89q
  8 Keshima Starks               Lancaster Ltng         2:18.66q
  9 Allie Abdouch                Flyers                 2:19.31
 10 Jessica Ortman               Wny Jets               2:20.83
 11 Lyndsay Harper               Albuquerque TC         2:20.99
 12 Adrienne Smith               Quicksilver            2:22.74
 13 Rolanda Bell                 Metro Eagles           2:22.86
 14 Amber Hay                    Detroit Chee           2:23.56
 15 Tiffani Tamaru               Track San Franci       2:23.84
 16 Corsica Campbell             Kankakee               2:24.05
 17 Ashley Schnell               Flyers                 2:24.22
 18 Kandice Greene               Jax Pal                2:24.33
 19 Alexandra Condell            Run 4 Glory            2:24.67
 20 Lauren Cherry                Kansas Flyers          2:24.79
 21 Jessica Nichols              St. Chas. Strid.       2:25.16
 22 Tiaira Harrell               Jax Pal                2:26.87
 23 Jessica Nichols              Mt Pleasant            2:26.88
 24 Lauren Roper                 Wings                  2:27.10
 25 Caprice Bradshaw             Alex Van Dyke TC       2:27.40
 26 Sequoia McKinney             Unattached             2:27.59
 27 Tevy Henry                   Metro Eagles           2:27.71
 28 Jourdan Johnson              Prr                    2:28.12
 29 Meaghan Ryan                 Havasu                 2:28.61
 30 Nefeteri Williams            Zephyrs                2:29.68
 31 Pheline Jerome               Platinum TC            2:30.43
 32 Madison Randall              Emerald Vall           2:30.91
 33 Precious Collins             BR TC                  2:33.21
 34 Rosetta Haaker               Abq Athletics          2:46.19

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:08.94  2002        Trisa Nickoley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kali Holtfreter              Music City T           2:16.24
  2 Shylan Bumbrey               Mercury Cruisers       2:16.28
  3 Krishna Curry                Nashville Il           2:17.00
  4 Ashley Harvey                Velocity               2:19.15
  5 Kimarra McDonald             United Stars           2:20.29
  6 Sarah Mosser                 Unattached             2:20.59
  7 Janean Morris                Atoms TC               2:21.66
  8 Keshima Starks               Lancaster Ltng         2:25.84

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sequoia McKinney             Unattached             4:45.00Q
  2 Lisa Klein                   Delaware Diamond       4:49.77Q
  3 Kristi Ensminger             Music City T           4:45.58Q
  4 Ashley Schnell               Flyers                 4:51.41Q
  5 Rolanda Bell                 Metro Eagles           4:47.23Q
  6 Allie Abdouch                Flyers                 4:52.12Q
  7 Kelly Sampson                Detroit Chee           4:47.78Q
  8 Lauren Eck                   Kansas Flyers          4:53.04Q
  9 Merideth Snow                Flyers                 4:51.42q
 10 Jessica Nichols              St. Chas. Strid.       5:02.40q
 11 Caprice Bradshaw             Alex Van Dyke TC       5:11.03q
 12 Rachel Guthridge             Tcx Track Club         5:13.41q
 13 Jenna McCarthy               Northwest              5:13.94
 14 Jessica Nichols              Mt Pleasant            5:17.86
 15 Alison Richardson            NO Comets              5:19.27
 16 Rosetta Haaker               Abq Athletics          5:19.77
 17 Meaghan Ryan                 Havasu                 5:20.74
 18 Scotland Strain              New World              5:22.80
 19 Chaquata Russell             Continental            5:24.58
 20 Paola Reategul               Run for the Star       5:25.86
 21 Jayde James                  Unattached             5:25.97
 22 Chenel McFadden              Durham Striders        5:28.05
 23 Jessica Collins              High Steppers          5:30.11
 24 Alex Greco                   Los Gatos Athlet       5:33.09
 25 Brianne Nichols              Kankakee               5:34.88
 26 Carrie Sullivan              Lone Star TC           5:37.55
 27 Janisha White                Southern Eagles        5:42.59

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Sampson                Detroit Chee           4:41.77
  2 Rolanda Bell                 Metro Eagles           4:42.33
  3 Merideth Snow                Flyers                 4:43.42
  4 Allie Abdouch                Flyers                 4:44.34
  5 Kristi Ensminger             Music City T           4:51.30
  6 Lauren Eck                   Kansas Flyers          4:54.33
  7 Lisa Klein                   Delaware Diamond       4:54.41
  8 Ashley Schnell               Flyers                 4:54.49
  9 Sequoia McKinney             Unattached             4:59.76
 10 Caprice Bradshaw             Alex Van Dyke TC       5:02.34
 11 Jessica Nichols              St. Chas. Strid.       5:10.12
 12 Rachel Guthridge             Tcx Track Club         5:13.18

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 10:00.2h  1986        Lisa Dressel
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Merideth Snow                Flyers                10:26.72
  2 Lisa Klein                   Delaware Diamond      10:44.62
  3 Kelly Weinel                 Junior Striders       10:48.79
  4 Alissa Wilke                 Carolina Pride        10:56.10
  5 Dana Peters                  Unattached            11:02.38
  6 Meagan Hudson                Jets                  11:02.46
  7 Sequoia McKinney             Unattached            11:13.77
  8 Alexandra Condell            Run 4 Glory           11:14.98
  9 Jessica Gurley               LA Express            11:25.04
 10 Rachel Guthridge             Tcx Track Club        11:29.43
 11 Melanie Breaux               LA Express            11:42.76
 12 Lynn Brasher                 Abq Athletics         12:01.85
 13 Rachel Perry                 Flying Js             12:02.42
 14 Domenique Devito             Texas Mustangs        12:07.69
 15 Brianne Nichols              Kankakee              12:20.10
 16 Christina Gazzia             Unattached            12:27.06
 17 Shalee Richardson            Hempstead Pal         12:27.12
 18 Amanda Walker                Albuquerque TC        12:36.31
 19 Jessica Setless              Unattached            12:56.13
 20 Keelin Yenney                Sterling              13:13.44
 21 Vanessa Martinez             Los Guerreros         13:31.18
 22 Megan Boyd                   East Texas TC         14:01.88

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26:51.07  2002        Maria Michta
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dana Vered                   Unattached            27:34.79
  2 Tina Peters                  Miami Valley          28:10.38
  3 Katy Hayes                   Parkside Athleti      28:22.09
  4 Le'erin Voss                 Lake Country Rac      30:09.05
  5 Lauren Forgues               WiscasettRec          30:15.49
  6 Cindy Resendez               S. Texas Walking      30:33.40
  7 Keelin Yenney                Sterling              31:05.94
  8 Helen Pottle                 Unattached            31:47.34
  9 Gwendolyn Underwood          Miami Valley          34:48.35
 10 Catherine Adams              Spartanburg           36:03.19
 11 Marie Kasprzyk               Unattached            39:20.26
 12 Katie Burnett                13-Cascade Strid      39:47.20
 13 Andrea Reategul              Run for the Star      40:54.32
 14 Maurisha Jackson             Nwtc                  42:49.98

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominique Manning            West Valley Eagl         14.15Q -0.5  1
  2 Allyissa Hasan               Wny Jets                 14.51Q -0.2  2
  3 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd             14.64Q  0.8  5
  4 Jessica Jones                Wings                    14.78Q -1.0  3
  5 Valerie Flournoy             G'Ville Striders         14.78Q  1.0  4
  6 Devin Brooks                 13-Seatown Expre         14.76q  0.8  5
  7 Nene Kamate                  NY Novas                 14.90q -0.2  2
  8 Aresha Mackey                3M Track Club            15.03q -0.2  2
  9 Candise Maxwell              Alex Van Dyke TC         15.05   1.0  4
 10 Tiffany Ofili                Detroit Chee             15.07   1.0  4
 11 Kimyon Broom                 Quiet Fire               15.08  -0.2  2
 12 Alexandra Coppadge           Delaware Diamond         15.16   0.8  5
 13 Christina Tupper             13-Seatown Expre         15.20  -0.5  1
 14 Stasia Kelly-Taylor          Georgia Elite            15.33   1.0  4
 15 Megan Perner                 11-Team Idaho            15.33   0.8  5
 16 Christina Madison            05-Fast Track            15.47  -1.0  3
 17 Toyria Mattear               Lauderhill               15.47   0.8  5
 18 Deandra Doyley               Platinum TC              15.48   1.0  4
 19 Chantee Matthews             Northwest                15.61  -0.5  1
 20 Chantill Harvey              Chesapeake Cheet         15.68   0.8  5
 21 Nikita Eades                 Track Denver             15.77  -0.2  2
 22 Rachel Edwards               Speed XL                 15.78  -0.5  1
 23 Lauren Lindaman              Westside                 15.92  -0.5  1
 24 Jennifer Webster             Carolina Pride           16.06   1.0  4
 25 Raquel Johnson               Hallmark                 16.14  -0.5  1
 26 Meia Tezeno                  San Francisco Se         16.16  -0.2  2
 27 Alison Gamache               Unattached               16.23  -0.2  2
 28 Jasmine Akhdar               Miami NW Express         16.25   0.8  5
 29 Natasha Washington           LA Express               16.36   1.0  4
 30 Philipa Davies               Personal Bes             16.62  -1.0  3
 31 Janelle Neumann              Platte River TC          16.76  -1.0  3
 32 Janee Sharper                Camden Elite             17.02  -1.0  3
 33 Tiarra Barr                  Dpal Falcon              17.05  -0.5  1
 34 Brittany Chenoweth           Flames                   17.13  -1.0  3
 35 Willow Hackette              OlympicRegTC             17.85   1.0  4
 36 Christine Paula DeLosAng     GatewayTC                18.74  -1.0  3
 37 Krista Perkins               KC Elite                 23.47  -0.2  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Manning            West Valley Eagl         14.19  -1.3
  2 Allyissa Hasan               Wny Jets                 14.55  -1.3
  3 Valerie Flournoy             G'Ville Striders         14.55  -1.3
  4 Devin Brooks                 13-Seatown Expre         14.56  -1.3
  5 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd             14.76  -1.3
  6 Jessica Jones                Wings                    14.82  -1.3
  7 Aresha Mackey                3M Track Club            15.15  -1.3
  8 Nene Kamate                  NY Novas                 15.35  -1.3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 58.84  2001        Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Leach                 Unattached             1:01.32Q  3
  2 Deandra Doyley               Platinum TC            1:02.50Q  1
  3 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd           1:02.73Q  2
  4 Nene Kamate                  NY Novas               1:03.90Q  4
  5 Lizzie Harris                Miami NW Express       1:04.95Q  5
  6 Taylor Sefranka              FW Express             1:03.89q  1
  7 Camelia Morman               Durham Striders        1:04.38q  4
  8 Nikita Eades                 Track Denver           1:04.64q  2
  9 Tiffany Ofili                Detroit Chee           1:04.77   2
 10 Nolinda Garner               North Alabama Tr       1:05.33   2
 11 Valerie Peterson             Track San Franci       1:05.59   5
 12 Jen Anderson                 Chautauqua Strid       1:05.86   1
 13 Monique Liefert              PS Vegas Flyers        1:06.43   3
 14 Jordan Heggie                Texas Mustangs         1:06.56   3
 15 Lauren Lindaman              Westside               1:06.71   5
 16 Tierra Ward                  3M Track Club          1:06.90   1
 17 Carla Ballard                Quicksilver            1:06.96   5
 18 Patricia Anyanwu             Hbtc                   1:07.11   5
 19 Alison Gamache               Unattached             1:07.39   3
 20 Ahmie Falk                   Chautauqua Strid       1:07.87   3
 21 Cecilly Carroll              Unattached             1:09.40   1
 22 Keva Ramsay                  New York Sta           1:09.47   1
 23 Katie Cartwright             AZ Cheetahs            1:09.74   5
 24 Chantee Matthews             Northwest              1:10.18   4
 25 Brittany Chenoweth           Flames                 1:10.21   4
 26 Ashley Maynard               LV Lightning           1:10.87   1
 27 Ashley Keaschall             Sauk Valley Smok       1:12.29   4
 28 Mekdes Johnson               Hurricane              1:12.78   2
 29 Aresha Mackey                3M Track Club          1:12.82   2
 30 Sharay Butler                Dallas Track           1:14.39   4
 31 Krista Perkins               KC Elite               1:15.63   3
 -- Jerika Hall                  Chosen Gen                  DQ   3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 58.84  2001        Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Leach                 Unattached             1:00.56
  2 Deandra Doyley               Platinum TC            1:01.77
  3 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd           1:02.02
  4 Taylor Sefranka              FW Express             1:02.84
  5 Camelia Morman               Durham Striders        1:04.98
  6 Lizzie Harris                Miami NW Express       1:05.54
  7 Nene Kamate                  NY Novas               1:05.62
  8 Nikita Eades                 Track Denver           1:07.55

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meagan Hudson                Jets                   7:39.45
  2 Jessica Gurley               LA Express             7:40.26
  3 Meaghan Ryan                 Havasu                 7:58.58
  4 Kristen Hiott                Northside Re           7:59.11
  5 Paola Reategul               Run for the Star       8:08.59
  6 Rachel Perry                 Flying Js              8:08.62
  7 Takiyah Butler               Elite Flyers           8:15.06
  8 Lisa Jones                   Quick Silver           8:21.81
  9 Jessica Nichols              St. Chas. Strid.       8:22.19
 10 Melanie Breaux               LA Express             8:32.96
 11 Monica Aragon                Fort Collins           8:39.78
 12 Liana Blue                   Pacesetters            8:39.83
 13 Angel Morales                LasCruces RdRnrs       9:08.29
 14 Natalie Valentin             Run for the Star       9:14.47
 15 Thela Woodring               Quick Striders         9:15.46
 16 Paula Kern                   LA Express             9:20.89
 17 Andrea Reategul              Run for the Star       9:53.39
 18 Claire McCullough            Willming Flyers       10:30.15

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 45.57  1996        Visions TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                           46.28Q  2
     1) Chanelle Curry                  2) Jazmin Greer
     3) Ashley Harvey                   4) Krystin Lacy
  2 03-Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                             46.58Q  1
     1) Kharya Brown                    2) Candace Robinson
     3) Chadnee Green                   4) Fallon Hutcherson
  3 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            47.14Q  3
     1) Camille Blakely                 2) Judith Onyepunuka
     3) Twashunda Robinson              4) Kenyanna Wilson
  4 12-Lancaster Lightning Track  'A'                     47.80Q  4
     1) Keshima Starks                  2) Jonisha Boleware
     3) Keila Crawford                  4) Erica Malone
  5 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                              46.86q  1
     1) Megan Mathis                    2) Angelique Doyle
     3) Bonita Jones                    4) Samantha Tansil
  6 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            47.84q  2
     1) Tamara Adams                    2) Shauntel Elcock
     3) Kristin McCoy                   4) Allison Wims
  7 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                        47.89q  3
     1) Brittany Culver                 2) Brittany Blaylock-Crocker
     3) Amishea Wilson                  4) Rachel Woods
  8 14-San Francisco Senators  'A'                        48.06q  4
     1) Cameo Motley                    2) Meia Tezeno
     3) Bobby Triplett                  4) Charonda Williams
  9 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          48.31   4
     1) Ambria Alexander                2) Asha Jones
     3) Bever-Leigh Holloway            4) Lindsey Jefferson
 10 13-Inner City Steppers  'A'                           48.32   4
     1) Sara Callier                    2) Carissa Craft
     3) Cathenne Sims                   4) Nyema Sims
 11 06-Southwest Mississippi  'A'                         48.41   1
     1) Trumesa Banks                   2) Gabrielle Dillon
     3) Shenetha Huff                   4) Kristie Mitchell
 12 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              48.61   2
     1) Qanisha Burns                   2) Janay Hardwick
     3) Lucille Young                   4) Brittney Streeter
 13 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              48.73   2
     1) Jessica Cooper                  2) Loraine King
     3) Jentoya Theus                   4) Starlisa Ayers
 14 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                        48.93   3
     1) Shaneice Alexander              2) Toyria Mattear
     3) Tashena Clarke                  4) Latriece Thomas
 15 06-Mobile Parks & Rec  'A'                            49.18   2
     1) Tennille Wilson                 2) Gabrielle Ezell
     3) Janelle Finley                  4) Dominique Spence
 16 15-So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                          49.27   3
     1) Clonisha Johnson                2) Yatshica Johnson
     3) Adriana Blakely                 4) Nicole Stone
 17 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      49.45   3
     1) Jovanda Cole                    2) Laneisha Douglas
     3) Shanae Parrison                 4) Orriana Rackley
 18 07-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                                 49.47   2
     1) Shantica McClellan              2) Aesha Smith
     3) Cortnee Smith                   4) Stephnia Wormack
 19 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 49.67   4
     1) Odeika Bent                     2) Dabrea Clark
     3) Kristine Scott                  4) Barbara Pierre
 20 07-North Shore Breeze  'A'                            49.70   4
     1) Kendra Thomas                   2) Shawna Henderson
     3) Nageevah Kimbrough              4) Therese Santana
 21 02-Western New York Jets  'A'                         49.97   1
     1) Omobola Babarinsa               2) Allyissa Hasan
     3) Mary Saxer                      4) Hailey Jones
 22 05-Northwest Track Club  'A'                          50.15   3
     1) Serena Allen                    2) Ariel Johnson
     3) Ashley Bennett                  4) Rachel James
 23 05-Warren Striders Track Club  'A'                    51.02   1
     1) Whitley Pressley                2) Lajoya Smith
     3) Uhara Lawson                    4) Cherrelle Montgomery
 24 05-Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             51.56   1
     1) Ashley Bibbs                    2) Chakari Trotter
     3) Marcella Moncree                4) Donedra Montgomery
 25 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       51.57   1
     1) Mary Trammell                   2) Christina Brown
     3) Natasha Burnham                 4) Brittany Mason-Gordon
 26 10-Utah Flames  'A'                                   54.45   3
     1) Mandi Barnes                    2) Amy Halford
     3) Taylor Proctor                  4) Katie Ventura
 -- 13-Flying Aj's  'A'                                      DQ   1
     1) Princess Griffey                2) Gena Woodke
     3) Adrienne Lewis                  4) Dannielle Lewis
 -- 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'B'                         DQ   2
     1) Allison Moore                   2) Krista Perkins
     3) Timala Griffen-Bey              4) Brittanie Roldan
 -- 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                               DQ   4
     1) Jolisa Evans                    2) Katrina Harrell
     3) Julia Hinton                    4) Brittani Holmes

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 45.57  1996        Visions TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                           45.61
     1) Chanelle Curry                  2) Jazmin Greer
     3) Sha'Tara Taylor                 4) Krystin Lacy
  2 03-Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                             46.31
     1) Kharya Brown                    2) Candace Robinson
     3) Chadnee Green                   4) Fallon Hutcherson
  3 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                              46.45
     1) Megan Mathis                    2) Angelique Doyle
     3) Bonita Jones                    4) Samantha Tansil
  4 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            46.73
     1) Camille Blakely                 2) Judith Onyepunuka
     3) Twashunda Robinson              4) Kenyanna Wilson
  5 12-Lancaster Lightning Track  'A'                     47.29
     1) Keshima Starks                  2) Jonisha Boleware
     3) Keila Crawford                  4) Erica Malone
  6 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            47.59
     1) Tamara Adams                    2) Shauntel Elcock
     3) Kristin McCoy                   4) Allison Wims
  7 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                        47.85
     1) Brittany Culver                 2) Brittany Blaylock-Crocker
     3) Amishea Wilson                  4) Rachel Woods
  8 14-San Francisco Senators  'A'                        47.87
     1) Cameo Motley                    2) Meia Tezeno
     3) Bobby Triplett                  4) Charonda Williams

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:38.37  2000        United Stars
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         3:48.80Q  1
     1) Chanelle Curry                  2) Jazmin Greer
     3) Ashley Harvey                   4) Krystin Lacy
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    3:48.89Q  4
     1) Olivia Kizzee                   2) Carmen Mitchell
     3) Antionette Price                4) Alicia Stephens
  3 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               3:50.51Q  2
     1) Willa Porter                    2) Tierra Ward
     3) Tracey Stewart                  4) Kristina Davis
  4 03-Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                           3:52.84Q  3
     1) Kharya Brown                    2) Fallon Hutcherson
     3) Candace Robinson                4) Latasha Rivers
  5 12-Wings Track Club  'A'                            3:49.36q  4
     1) Jessica Jones                   2) Brittany Orville
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Brittany Williams
  6 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          3:52.58q  2
     1) Taylor Sefranka                 2) Tamara Adams
     3) Tia Ritchie                     4) Shauntel Elcock
  7 07-Firestarters TC  'A'                             3:52.99q  4
     1) Tonika Calahan                  2) Anderson Alexandria
     3) Aja Evans                       4) Tanishia Jones
  8 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                            3:53.17q  3
     1) Caprice Bradshaw                2) Renisha Roots
     3) Bonita Jones                    4) Ashley Van Hoey
  9 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               3:55.32   3
     1) Odeika Bent                     2) Barbara Pierre
     3) Debra Scott                     4) Kristine Scott
 10 06-Music City TC  'A'                               3:55.72   4
     1) Bukola Bamigboye                2) Mallorie Williams
     3) Jacarra Dennis                  4) Lynette Rives
 11 15-So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                        3:56.87   3
     1) Kourtney Mount                  2) Yatshica Johnson
     3) Adriana Blakely                 4) Nicole Stone
 12 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            3:58.76   1
     1) Qanisha Burns                   2) Janay Hardwick
     3) Chandale Williams               4) Brittney Streeter
 13 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                3:58.81   1
     1) Rolanda Bell                    2) Nakisha Bogle
     3) Tevy Henry                      4) Joy Henry
 14 03-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      3:59.52   2
     1) Adrienne Smith                  2) Lynette Fitts
     3) Lori Robinson                   4) Carla Ballard
 15 14-Track San Francisco  'A'                         3:59.56   3
     1) Chauncey David-Jacobs           2) Kiani Mitchell
     3) Valerie Peterson                4) Tiffani Tamaru
 16 02-Philadelphia Striders T.C  'A'                   3:59.90   4
     1) Keah Mason                      2) Jordean Matthews
     3) Ebony Thorne                    4) Christiana Taylor
 17 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:02.67   1
     1) Kimarra McDonald                2) Carlene Lewis
     3) Rose Drayton                    4)
 18 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:02.76   1
     1) Ambria Alexander                2) Kellie Dunston
     3) Dara Jones                      4) Tunisia Milner
 19 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    4:07.66   3
     1) Shanae Parrison                 2) Orriana Rackley
     3) Jovanda Cole                    4) Cynise Hylton
 20 06-Southwest Mississippi  'A'                       4:08.18   2
     1) Trumesa Banks                   2) Gabrielle Dillon
     3) Shenetha Huff                   4) Yolanda Thompson
 21 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                      4:09.94   2
     1) Shaneice Alexander              2) Latriece Thomas
     3) Tashena Clarke                  4) Toyria Mattear
 22 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      4:15.20   4
     1) Jourdan Johnson                 2) Ashlei Griffin
     3) Jasmine Williams                4) Essence Wyatt
 23 13-Flying Aj's  'A'                                 4:19.43   1
     1) Gena Woodke                     2) Nacole Kiss
     3) Adrienne Lewis                  4) Dannielle Lewis
 24 01-Lincoln Tornados  'A'                            5:02.97   1
     1) Stacy Lima                      2) Shayna Daugherty
     3) Kathy Gagnon                    4) Christine Moreau

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:38.37  2000        United Stars
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         3:40.73
     1) Chanelle Curry                  2) Jazmin Greer
     3) Ashley Harvey                   4) Krystin Lacy
  2 12-Wings Track Club  'A'                            3:45.34
     1) Jessica Jones                   2) Brittany Orville
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Brittany Williams
  3 14-3m Track Club  'A'                               3:45.39
     1) Willa Porter                    2) Tierra Ward
     3) Tracey Stewart                  4) Kristina Davis
  4 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    3:47.45
     1) Olivia Kizzee                   2) Carmen Mitchell
     3) Antionette Price                4) Alicia Stephens
  5 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                            3:49.44
     1) Delace Kelly                    2) Renisha Roots
     3) Angelique Doyle                 4) Ashley Van Hoey
  6 03-Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                           3:51.54
     1) Kharya Brown                    2) Fallon Hutcherson
     3) Candace Robinson                4) Latasha Rivers
  7 07-Firestarters TC  'A'                             3:52.16
     1) Tonika Calahan                  2) Anderson Alexandria
     3) Aja Evans                       4) Tanishia Jones
  8 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          3:56.37
     1) Taylor Sefranka                 2) Tamara Adams
     3) Tia Ritchie                     4) Shauntel Elcock

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:09.65  2000        United Stars
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Music City TC  'A'                               9:13.66
     1) Kristi Ensminger                2) Mallorie Williams
     3) Lauren Easley                   4) Kali Holtfreter
  2 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C  'A'                       9:17.11
     1) Allie Abdouch                   2) Ashley Schnell
     3) Merideth Snow                   4) Allison Hartnett
  3 05-Detroit Cheetah T. C.  'A'                       9:25.57
     1) Elesha Logan                    2) Kelly Sampson
     3) Amber Hay                       4) Alexandrea Cunningham
  4 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    9:32.46
     1) Carmen Mitchell                 2) Sakira Washington
     3) Shakevia Wyatt                  4) Korinne Smith
  5 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                               9:50.10
     1) Lauren Cherry                   2) Lauren Eck
     3) Paige Hendrixson                4) Hayley Charles
  6 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        9:52.52
     1) Kellie Dunston                  2) Jovann Jones
     3) Nayda Pirela                    4) Ambria Alexander
  7 02-Western New York Jets  'A'                       9:55.52
     1) Genevive Pfeiffer               2) Jenna Ortman
     3) Jessica Ortman                  4) Katie Johnson
  8 03-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           9:56.05
     1) London Ryles                    2) Alexis Ware
     3) Vivian McCollum                 4) Tendai Hill
  9 10-Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                      9:58.46
     1) Alex Darling                    2) Lyndsay Harper
     3) Lindsay Machacek                4) Amanda Rogers
 10 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                           10:04.29
     1) Delace Kelly                    2) Ejiro Okoro
     3) Caprice Bradshaw                4) Sheneika Williams
 11 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                     10:05.45
     1) Chucole Baker                   2) Lakerra Culver
     3) Paris Hughes                    4) Tashia Lewis
 12 06-Music City TC  'B'                              10:13.00
     1) Lynette Rives                   2) Bukola Bamigboye
     3) Jacarra Dennis                  4) Trisha Davis
 13 03-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     10:14.40
     1) Carla Ballard                   2) Janell Henderson
     3) Adrienne Smith                  4) Chanelle Robinson
 14 04-Miami Run For The Star  'A'                     10:20.72
     1) Erika Otero                     2) Ashley Grigsby
 15 07-Firestarters TC  'A'                            10:21.56
     1) Takiyah Adams                   2) Tanishia Jones
     3) Mia Smith                       4) Tonika Calahan
 16 06-Lake Area Express  'A'                          10:25.86
     1) Jessica Gurley                  2) Paula Kern
     3) Kate Leithead                   4) Melanie Breaux
 17 10-N M Paisanos  'A'                               10:44.94
     1) Sasha Mascarenas                2) Candace McLain
     3) Traci Tadano                    4) Victoria Macias
 18 09-Kansas Flyers  'B'                              10:52.64
     1) Paige Hendrixson                2) Christina Hadorn
     3) Megan Meyer                     4) Crysta Stensaas
 19 04-City of Lauderhill T.C  'A'                     10:58.16
     1) Tremille Bob-Senyde             2) Antoinette Suer
     3) Patricia Gumbs                  4) Deidre McVane
 20 07-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              11:03.46
     1) Candis Dabney                   2) Carmon Smith
     3) Marisha James                   4) Tyisha Brown
 -- 12-After Burners Track Club  'A'                         DQ
     1) Charenda Williams               2) Megan Callier
     3) Britney Blodget                 4) Krystal Lux

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Webster             Carolina Pride           1.70m    5-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO
  2 Alexandra Coppadge           Delaware Diamond         1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Cassie Styers                Flyers                  J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Brianna Burks                Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  5 Kelli Maddox                 LA Express               1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Laura Morris                 Illini Heat             J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  7 Jonee' Artis                 Chesapeake Cheet        J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Brittany Hotaling            Lake Erie Comets        J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  9 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd            J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 10 Heather Leidle               Stallions                1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 11 Kristina Shoemake            13-Eastside TC          J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Jasmine Williams             Prr                     J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 13 Marina Medic                 Lake Erie Comets        J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
 14 Hillary Werth                Chatham Cheetahs        J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
 15 Megan Perner                 11-Team Idaho            1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 15 Geneeka Morris               Glades TC                1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Laura Allred                 NW  Flyers              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX
 18 Vivian McCollum              Jaguar Track            J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
 19 Emily Holding                Cool Running             1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP    O    O  XXX
 19 Toyria Mattear               Lauderhill               1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O  XXX
 21 Vanessa Romero               El Paso Wings           J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP   XO    O  XXX
 22 Angela Smith                 Mprd                    J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO  XXX
 23 Brooke Baumis                Purdue Area TC           1.40m    4-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45
       XO    O  XXX
 24 Taylor Proctor               Utah Flames             J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP   XO  XXX
 -- Terin Bufford                High Steppers               NH
     1.35
      XXX

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3.80m  2001        Julene Bailey
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Trujillo             Dfw PV Elite             3.60m   11-09.75
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX
  2 Tori Allen                   Speed XL                 3.45m   11-03.75
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  3 Katherine Colvin             Col Sprgs Stridr         3.30m   10-10.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Mallory Peck                 Sting Track Club        J3.30m   10-10.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX
  5 Annelise Bertleson           11-Team Idaho           J3.30m   10-10.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
  6 Megan Perner                 11-Team Idaho            3.15m   10-04.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  7 Kelsea David                 San Benito TC           J3.15m   10-04.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Caitlin Hewitt               Duquesne Track          J3.15m   10-04.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  9 Heather Wohlleber            Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Carly Gross                  Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 11 Fiona Romeri                 Air Time Athleti         2.85m    9-04.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX
 12 Kristen Olds                 Unattached              J2.85m    9-04.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
 13 Brooke Cranston              Unattached              J2.85m    9-04.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
 14 Ashley Early                 Bad to the Bone,         2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
       LL  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 14 Melissa Cousin               Seffner TC               2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 14 Claire Young                 Carolina Extreme         2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX
 14 Lisa Blanchette              Air Time Athleti         2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 18 Jen Miller                   Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX
 19 Samantha Weaver              Unattached              J2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 19 Jessica Story                Dfw PV Elite            J2.70m    8-10.25
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 21 Amanda Prasnicki             Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX
 22 Megan Mullin                 Soul Aire TC            J2.40m    7-10.50
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
      PPP    O   XO  XXX
 22 Lauren Flemingo              G'Ville Striders        J2.40m    7-10.50
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
        O    O   XO  XXX
 24 Ashley Fore                  Hoover Track             2.10m    6-10.75
     2.10 2.25
        O  XXX
 -- Jennifer Johnson             Tri-State Vaulte            NH
     2.10
      XXX
 -- Jodie Mayes                  Unattached                  NH
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Jenkins               Unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
     5.80m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0) 5.47m(-0.0) 5.65m(-0.0) 5.77m(-0.0)
  2 Camelia Morman               Durham Striders          5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
     5.50m(-0.0) 5.50m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0) 5.44m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0) 5.63m(-0.0)
  3 Mary Saxer                   Wny Jets                 5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
     5.29m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 5.51m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0)
  4 Deandra Doyley               Platinum TC              5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
     5.25m(-0.0) 5.32m(-0.0) 5.32m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.39m(-0.0)
  5 Chantill Harvey              Chesapeake Cheet         5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
     5.17m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0)
  6 Jodi Matsko                  Unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
     5.30m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.09m(-0.0)
  7 Sara Olayiwola               Track Houston            5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
     5.14m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.18m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0)
  8 Tiffani Long                 Ed Waters                5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.19m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.03m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0)
  9 Christina Tupper             13-Seatown Expre         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.18m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Robin Winston                DeSoto RR                5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.14m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0)
 11 Chavon Robinson              Silver Springs S         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
     5.06m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0)
 12 Twashunda Robinson           Rising Sun               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
     5.15m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)
 13 Tracey Stewart               3M Track Club           J5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
     5.08m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)
 14 Brittany Williams            Wings                   J5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
     4.85m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0)
 15 India Anderson               Future                   5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
     4.96m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0) 5.13m(-0.0)
 16 Markita Berry                Stallions                5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
     4.89m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0)
 17 Neidra Covington             Fast Forward TC          5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
     5.05m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0)
 18 Renee Johnson                Nadia                   J5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
     4.98m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0)
 19 Cynise Hylton                KC Elite                 5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
     4.99m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.03m(-0.0)
 20 Jada Hamilton                New Horizon              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
     4.96m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0)
 21 Ryann Hendricks              Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
     4.86m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0) 4.90m(-0.0)
 22 Jessica Cooper               Imani Track Club        J4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
     4.92m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0)
 23 Jasmine Taylor               Magic City Runne         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
     4.85m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0)
 24 Aesha Smith                  Lv's Cheetah            J4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
     4.64m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0)
 25 Erica Rhodes                 Hospitality              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
     4.87m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0)
 26 Shana Watson                 CA Track Club            4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
     4.78m(-0.0) 4.84m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Lynell Hollins               Continental             J4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.84m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Brittany Cooper              United Stars             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.81m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0)
 29 Hannah Rhoten                Big Red Express          4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
     4.72m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 29 Alexandria Gray              Dallas Track             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
     4.76m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)
 31 Lana Mims                    Tulsa Flyers             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)
 32 Keva Ramsay                  New York Sta             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)
 33 Kayla Carter                 Unattached               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.67m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 34 Stacy Lima                   Lincoln Tornados         4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
     4.16m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0)
 35 Jayne Austin                 Friendship Flyer         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
     4.25m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 36 Venee Hanley                 Pegasus T&F              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     4.50m(-0.0) 4.41m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0)
 36 Lindsey Goodman              11-Team Idaho            4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.55m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Carmella Llewellyn           Lake Erie Comets          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Camelia Morman               Durham Striders         11.86m   NWI  38-11.00
     11.56m(-0.0) 11.57m(-0.0) 11.74m(-0.0) 11.74m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0) 11.69m(-0.0)
  2 Neidra Covington             Fast Forward TC         11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
     11.30m(-0.0) 11.22m(-0.0) 11.33m(-0.0) 11.55m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 11.51m(-0.0)
  3 Shambria Johnson             SpaceCoast Flyer        11.53m   NWI  37-10.00
     11.03m(-0.0) 11.33m(-0.0) 10.12m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.94m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0)
  4 Stasia Kelly-Taylor          Georgia Elite           11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
     10.85m(-0.0) 11.14m(-0.0) 11.05m(-0.0) 11.32m(-0.0) 11.42m(-0.0) 11.52m(-0.0)
  5 Christina Tupper             13-Seatown Expre        11.50m   NWI  37-08.75
     10.85m(-0.0) 11.23m(-0.0) 11.50m(-0.0) 11.34m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Dominique Bingham            Teeva Track             11.05m   NWI  36-03.00
     10.99m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 11.05m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.99m(-0.0)
  7 Heather Leidle               Stallions               11.03m   NWI  36-02.25
     10.88m(-0.0) 10.93m(-0.0) 10.76m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) 10.53m(-0.0) 11.03m(-0.0)
  8 Tina Madry                   Comets                  11.00m   NWI  36-01.25
     10.53m(-0.0) 11.00m(-0.0) 10.71m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.59m(-0.0) 10.50m(-0.0)
  9 Sara Olayiwola               Track Houston           10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
     10.64m(-0.0) 10.89m(-0.0) 10.88m(-0.0)
 10 Chavon Robinson              Silver Springs S        10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
     10.80m(-0.0) 10.63m(-0.0) 10.67m(-0.0)
 11 Briana Junior                13-Seatown Expre        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 10.65m(-0.0) 10.74m(-0.0)
 12 Cynise Hylton                KC Elite               J10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
     10.25m(-0.0) 10.74m(-0.0) 10.63m(-0.0)
 13 Natasha Washington           LA Express              10.69m   NWI  35-01.00
     10.46m(-0.0) 10.00m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0)
 14 Julie Lundgren               Chautauqua Strid        10.66m   NWI  34-11.75
     10.66m(-0.0) 10.14m(-0.0) 10.61m(-0.0)
 15 Brittany Williams            Wings                   10.64m   NWI  34-11.00
     10.64m(-0.0) 10.61m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Jasmine Taylor               Magic City Runne        10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
     10.49m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.63m(-0.0)
 17 Chantill Harvey              Chesapeake Cheet        10.57m   NWI  34-08.25
     10.24m(-0.0) 10.31m(-0.0) 10.57m(-0.0)
 18 Shana Watson                 CA Track Club           10.56m   NWI  34-07.75
     FOUL(NWI) 10.56m(-0.0) 10.50m(-0.0)
 19 Essence Wyatt                Prr                     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50
     10.21m(-0.0) 10.55m(-0.0) 10.47m(-0.0)
 20 Kirsten Richards             Magic City Runne        10.53m   NWI  34-06.75
     10.53m(-0.0) 10.10m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 21 Laquita Brazil               Silver Springs S        10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
     10.34m(-0.0) 10.45m(-0.0) 10.23m(-0.0)
 22 Kiersten Craig               West Chester TC         10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
     10.26m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.34m(-0.0)
 23 Stacy Lima                   Lincoln Tornados        10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
     10.02m(-0.0) 9.88m(-0.0) 10.32m(-0.0)
 24 Brittanie Roldan             KC Elite                10.28m   NWI  33-08.75
     9.75m(-0.0) 9.59m(-0.0) 10.28m(-0.0)
 25 Lindsay Roach                NW  Flyers              10.16m   NWI  33-04.00
     10.16m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.94m(-0.0)
 26 Lindsey Braddock             Col Sprgs Stridr         9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
     9.87m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Alexis McMillan              Kern Firefighter         9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
     9.26m(-0.0) 9.52m(-0.0) 9.45m(-0.0)
 -- Katie Eamon                  11-Team Idaho             FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michaela Wallersteat         Unattached              14.07m   46-02.00
      13.44m  12.92m  13.18m  14.07m  13.73m  FOUL
  2 Jenny Svoboda                Flyers                  14.00m   45-11.25
      12.77m  13.57m  14.00m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jere Summers                 3M Track Club           13.07m   42-10.75
      FOUL  13.02m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m
  4 Rachel Talbert               Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50
      11.59m  11.66m  12.10m  10.92m  12.06m  11.33m
  5 Samantha Musil               Flyers                  11.76m   38-07.00
      11.34m  11.76m  11.74m  FOUL  11.56m  11.22m
  6 D'Andra Carter               Texas Throwbacks        11.65m   38-02.75
      11.65m  11.49m  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  11.32m
  7 Tierah Hall                  Texas Throwbacks        11.64m   38-02.25
      FOUL  11.64m  11.51m  11.01m  10.97m  10.95m
  8 Johanna Wienke               Illini Heat             11.53m   37-10.00
      11.53m  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m
  9 Nashay Trice                 Prr                     11.41m   37-05.25
      10.80m  11.41m  10.87m
 10 Jaleesa Jeffery              3M Track Club           11.08m   36-04.25
      11.08m  11.00m  10.56m
 11 Anteneshia Lindsey           Texas Throwbacks        10.99m   36-00.75
      10.74m  FOUL  10.99m
 12 Alexa Revord                 Running Pride           10.90m   35-09.25
      10.05m  10.90m  10.41m
 13 Samantha Kuo                 Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75
      10.84m  FOUL  10.11m
 14 Shana Scott                  Miami Metro-Dade        10.83m   35-06.50
      10.81m  10.49m  10.83m
 15 Crystal Christine Bray       Prr                     10.75m   35-03.25
      10.75m  10.61m  10.60m
 16 Ashley Howard                Willming Flyers         10.47m   34-04.25
      9.47m  10.47m  9.71m
 17 Shatoria King                Texas Throwbacks        10.46m   34-04.00
      10.38m  FOUL  10.46m
 18 Brittany Cox                 Wilma Rudolp            10.41m   34-02.00
      8.13m  FOUL  10.41m
 19 Whitney Browning             Asheville Light         10.20m   33-05.75
      FOUL  10.20m  9.98m
 20 Kari Haines                  Unattached              10.07m   33-00.50
      10.07m  9.33m  8.81m
 21 London Frisco                Willming Flyers         10.01m   32-10.25
      9.08m  10.01m  9.00m
 22 Tiffany Bigham               Scaa                     9.89m   32-05.50
      9.07m  9.89m  8.38m
 23 Takayas Russell              Fort Stewart             9.79m   32-01.50
      9.07m  9.55m  9.79m
 24 Sierra Jones                 Chesapeake Cheet         9.65m   31-08.00
      FOUL  9.65m  9.32m
 25 Chelsi Rohr                  Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25
      9.26m  9.33m  9.63m
 26 Bridget Angstadt             Hoover Track             8.82m   28-11.25
      8.56m  8.82m  8.62m
 27 Kaelissa Sofele              Utah Flames              8.41m   27-07.25
      FOUL  7.68m  8.41m
 28 Ashley Kirkpatrick           Lake Mary HS             8.31m   27-03.25
      8.31m  8.30m  8.26m
 29 Sherry Kohn                  Mymcatc                  8.10m   26-07.00
      8.05m  8.09m  8.10m
 30 Shanequa Wood                Metro Eagles             7.91m   25-11.50
      7.86m  7.91m  7.62m
 -- Kindall Begay                Tonto                     FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth DeBartolo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 D'Andra Carter               Texas Throwbacks        43.71m     143-05
  2 Rachel Talbert               Unattached              42.98m     141-00
  3 Michaela Wallersteat         Unattached              41.89m     137-05
  4 Amy Bilmanis                 Una                     41.42m     135-11
  5 Nashay Trice                 Prr                     40.49m     132-10
  6 Samantha Musil               Flyers                  38.92m     127-08
  7 Johanna Wienke               Illini Heat             38.75m     127-01
  8 Jenny Svoboda                Flyers                  37.09m     121-08 
  9 Alexa Revord                 Running Pride           36.55m     119-11
 10 Kristi Welty                 Unattached              36.49m     119-09
 11 Anteneshia Lindsey           Texas Throwbacks        36.39m     119-05
 12 Jere Summers                 3M Track Club           36.37m     119-04
 13 Jessica Walker               Ardmore TC              34.86m     114-04
 14 Jaleesa Jeffery              3M Track Club           34.29m     112-06
 15 Katherine Tripp              Unat Ore                34.06m     111-09
 16 Kindall Begay                Tonto                   33.91m     111-03
 17 Cara Downs                   Unattached              33.88m     111-02
 18 Whitney Browning             Asheville Light         33.52m     110-00
 19 Ashley Howard                Willming Flyers         33.47m     109-10
 20 Brittany Cox                 Wilma Rudolp            33.01m     108-04
 21 Lindsay Thornsberry          Unattached              30.27m      99-04
 22 Nina Graziano                CtTrackClub             30.25m      99-03
 23 Crystal Christine Bray       Prr                     30.24m      99-02
 24 Susan Zitaner                Unattached              30.23m      99-02
 24 Jacquie Holmberg             Chautauqua Strid        30.23m      99-02
 26 Jaz'min Daniels              Eysc                    28.05m      92-00
 27 Ravience McSwain             Hattiesburg             25.87m      84-10
 28 Stephanie Southern           Unattached              25.66m      84-02
 29 Shana Scott                  Miami Metro-Dade        25.57m      83-11
 30 Sherry Kohn                  Mymcatc                 23.71m      77-09
 31 Kaelissa Sofele              Utah Flames             22.08m      72-05
 -- Tierah Hall                  Texas Throwbacks          FOUL

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Yuhas                  Unattached              38.36m     125-10
      36.91m  36.27m  36.50m  33.35m  38.07m  38.36m
  2 Rachel Talbert               Unattached              38.34m     125-09
      36.41m  37.30m  33.96m  35.94m  38.34m  38.16m
  3 Philipa Davies               Personal Bes            37.58m     123-03
      35.67m  35.28m  35.12m  34.57m  37.58m  35.63m
  4 Kelli Maddox                 LA Express              36.33m     119-02
      35.06m  33.41m  31.03m  31.13m  33.73m  36.33m
  5 Whitney Browning             Asheville Light         35.55m     116-08
      33.61m  33.75m  35.55m  34.08m  32.16m  34.12m
  6 Cara Dinger                  Unattached              35.42m     116-02
      30.34m  35.42m  32.64m  25.03m  21.28m  31.19m
  7 Jillian Blake                Una Pna                 35.03m     114-11
      FOUL  31.14m  34.73m  30.57m  33.10m  35.03m
  8 Jenny Svoboda                Flyers                  35.02m     114-11
      34.53m  35.02m  FOUL  29.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nashay Trice                 Prr                     33.12m     108-08
      FOUL  30.77m  33.12m
 10 Kacie Richardson             Unat Ore                32.00m     105-00
      29.31m  28.53m  32.00m
 11 Samantha Musil               Flyers                  29.99m      98-05
      27.02m  29.99m  28.47m
 12 Geneeka Morris               Glades TC               29.64m      97-03
      29.07m  26.95m  29.64m
 13 Jere Summers                 3M Track Club           29.48m      96-09
      29.48m  28.60m  26.32m
 14 Ravience McSwain             Hattiesburg             29.26m      96-00
      24.47m  25.39m  29.26m
 15 Heather Berry                Unattached              28.20m      92-06
      26.25m  28.20m  27.31m
 16 Jacquie Holmberg             Chautauqua Strid        26.05m      85-05
      23.58m  26.05m  23.94m
 17 Jasmine Williams             Prr                     25.96m      85-02
      23.72m  25.96m  24.95m
 18 Shawna Hardy                 Chino Pumas Yout        25.95m      85-02
      22.12m  20.19m  25.95m
 19 Liz Bensen                   Thunderbolts            25.28m      82-11
      20.71m  19.95m  25.28m
 20 Donnieshia Corbett           St. Pete Strid.         25.18m      82-07
      14.78m  25.18m  FOUL
 21 Ashley Howard                Willming Flyers         24.70m      81-00
      24.70m  20.10m  23.75m
 22 Tierah Hall                  Texas Throwbacks        24.57m      80-07
      24.57m  17.67m  17.71m
 23 Jaleesa Jeffery              3M Track Club           23.82m      78-02
      18.34m  23.02m  23.82m
 24 Tanesha Young                Hallmark                23.57m      77-04
      23.57m  23.23m  FOUL
 25 Amanda Dalessio              El Paso Wings           22.48m      73-09
      21.85m  18.54m  22.48m
 26 Heather Lewis                Unattached              20.81m      68-03
      19.87m  20.81m  18.45m
 27 Kaelissa Sofele              Utah Flames             20.49m      67-03
      FOUL  20.40m  20.49m
 28 Julie Miller                 Unattached              19.55m      64-02
      19.45m  18.42m  19.55m
 29 Melissa Cousin               Seffner TC              16.23m      53-03
      15.78m  15.43m  16.23m
 30 Kaitlin Bantz                Illini Heat             14.76m      48-05
      12.95m  12.86m  14.76m
 31 Angela Warnock               Unattached              10.81m      35-05
      7.91m  FOUL  10.81m
 -- Susan Zitaner                Unattached                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  4986  1992        Shaundra Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Philipa Davies               Personal Bes              4674
  2 Marrissa Harris              Memphis Hurd              4494
  3 Alexandra Coppadge           Delaware Diamond          4483
  4 Hillary Werth                Chatham Cheetahs          4383
  5 Brittany Williams            Wings                     4183
  6 Jaynie Goodbody              11-Team Idaho             4132
  7 Geneeka Morris               Belle Glade               3994
  8 Megan Perner                 11-Team Idaho             3903
  9 Jasmine Williams             Prr                       3875
 10 Krystle Matthews             Portsmouth Patr           3531
 11 Keva Ramsay                  New York Sta              3519
 12 Delace Kelly                 Alex Van Dyke TC          3513
 13 Kim Markham                  Fort Collins              3445
 14 Brittany Chenoweth           Flames                    3436
 15 Markita Berry                Stallions                 2610
 16 Ashley Turner                Carrollton                2428

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleo Tyson                   Texas Mustangs           11.73Q -0.8  4
  2 La Tonya Loche               Twin City                11.73Q  0.3  5
  3 Jasmine Baldwin              So CA Cheetahs-W         11.85Q -0.2  3
  4 Lisa Wilson                  Dallas Gold              11.90Q  0.3  2
  5 Latonia Wilson               Future                   12.06Q -0.7  1
  6 Miaie Williams               City of Atla             11.96q -0.2  3
  7 LaKecia Ealey                City of Atla             12.03q -0.8  4
  8 Kamilah Salaam               Unattached               12.11q -0.7  1
  9 Rachel Foster                Texas Mustangs           12.11  -0.2  3
 10 Yendy Gilchrist              Metro Eagles             12.14  -0.7  1
 11 Tiara Armstrong              Northwest                12.16   0.3  2
 12 Jannea Bridgeford            United Stars             12.18  -0.7  1
 13 Laketta Pool                 Blues                    12.20  -0.2  3
 14 Carita Cole                  Unattached               12.21  -0.8  4
 15 Sherlenia Green              N Shor Breez             12.23  -0.7  1
 16 Deanna Goodwin               Alex Van Dyke TC         12.24   0.3  5
 17 Courtney Patterson           Fay Flyers               12.25   0.3  5
 18 Cortney Emmons               So CA Cheetahs-W         12.26   0.3  2
 19 Shantia Moss                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         12.29   0.3  5
 20 Angelique Smith              Mission Valley T         12.31   0.3  2
 21 Dominique McDonald           KC Elite                 12.31  -0.8  4
 22 Marnyka Honeycutt            Unattached               12.37  -0.8  4
 23 Lakeesha Burnett             FW Express               12.37   0.3  2
 24 Tiffany McDonald             Rising Sun               12.37  -0.8  4
 25 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 12.43  -0.2  3
 26 Christina Grove              Gina's Tbirds            12.49  -0.7  1
 27 Andrea Rosemond              Track Houston            12.49   0.3  2
 28 Veronica Walker              Cheetah Storm TC         12.52  -0.8  4
 29 Dominique Lamb               AZ Cheetahs              12.54   0.3  5
 30 Ramona Agee                  Lv's Cheetah             12.56  -0.2  3
 31 Ashley Smith                 Unat IN                  12.60  -0.2  3
 32 Carol Rodriguez              West Valley Eagl         12.62  -0.7  1
 33 Denecia Gardener             Queens Sprin             12.62  -0.2  3
 34 Danielle Eichelberger        Lightspeed Track         12.71   0.3  5
 35 Venus Washington             Silver Springs S         12.82  -0.8  4
 36 Stephanie Hardin             Scaa                     12.83   0.3  5
 37 Stephanie Williams           Flyers                   12.85   0.3  2
 38 Pavi'Elle James              Miami NW Express         12.89   0.3  5
 39 Shatrease Burt               Cedar Valley             13.16   0.3  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cleo Tyson                   Texas Mustangs           11.79  -1.1
  2 La Tonya Loche               Twin City                11.81  -1.1
  3 Jasmine Baldwin              So CA Cheetahs-W         12.02  -1.1
  4 Latonia Wilson               Future                   12.02  -1.1
  5 LaKecia Ealey                City of Atla             12.07  -1.1
  6 Miaie Williams               City of Atla             12.08  -1.1
  7 Lisa Wilson                  Dallas Gold              12.11  -1.1
  8 Kamilah Salaam               Unattached               12.24  -1.1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleo Tyson                   Texas Mustangs           23.64Q  0.7  4
  2 La Tonya Loche               Twin City                23.88Q  1.0  2
  3 Jasmine Baldwin              So CA Cheetahs-W         23.91Q  0.5  5
  4 Carol Rodriguez              West Valley Eagl         24.04Q -1.5  1
  5 LaKecia Ealey                City of Atla             24.23Q -0.5  3
  6 Natalie Knight               New Horizon              23.93q  0.7  4
  7 Briana Lynn                  Anglc Flyers             24.16q  1.0  2
  8 Angelique Smith              Mission Valley T         24.24q  0.5  5
  9 Yendy Gilchrist              Metro Eagles             24.43   0.7  4
 10 Jennifer Hunt                Dallas Gold              24.60  -1.5  1
 11 Ginou Etienne                N Miami Beach Pk         24.65  -1.5  1
 12 Christina Grove              Gina's Tbirds            24.74   1.0  2
 13 Tiara Armstrong              Northwest                24.74   0.5  5
 14 Nikeshia Brown               Metro Eagles             24.77   1.0  2
 15 Elyce Goode                  River City Elite         24.86   0.7  4
 16 Laketta Pool                 Blues                    24.90   1.0  2
 17 Brittani Dudley              3M Track Club            24.96  -0.5  3
 18 Courtney Patterson           Fay Flyers               25.01   0.5  5
 19 Dominique McDonald           KC Elite                 25.02   0.5  5
 20 Ashlee Kidd                  Fast Forward TC          25.03  -0.5  3
 21 Jordan Durham                FW Wildcats              25.16  -0.5  3
 22 Carita Cole                  Unattached               25.17  -1.5  1
 23 Cristal Steen                Lightspeed Track         25.21   0.7  4
 24 Jeavon Benjamin              Metro Eagles             25.22  -1.5  1
 25 Dominique Lamb               AZ Cheetahs              25.24  -0.5  3
 26 LaDrea Dortch                Wny Jets                 25.25  -0.5  3
 27 Sherlenia Green              N Shor Breez             25.49   0.5  5
 28 Chanda Picott                Lightspeed Track         25.65  -1.5  1
 29 Kalimah Muhammad             Track Denver             25.72   0.5  5
 30 Marnyka Honeycutt            Unattached               25.73   0.7  4
 31 Shamelah Jones               Lv's Cheetah             25.76   1.0  2
 32 Stephanie Hardin             Scaa                     26.05   1.0  2
 33 Ashley Smith                 Unat IN                  26.07  -0.5  3
 34 Stephanie Williams           Flyers                   26.26   0.7  4
 35 Kristen Haak                 Unattached               26.87   0.5  5

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cleo Tyson                   Texas Mustangs           23.63  -0.6
  2 La Tonya Loche               Twin City                23.67  -0.6
  3 Natalie Knight               New Horizon              23.92  -0.6
  4 Jasmine Baldwin              So CA Cheetahs-W         23.97  -0.6
  5 Angelique Smith              Mission Valley T         24.25  -0.6
  6 LaKecia Ealey                City of Atla             24.34  -0.6

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Austin                Young Achievers          54.19Q  1
  2 Ginou Etienne                N Miami Beach Pk         54.53Q  3
  3 Katie Baker                  Houston Heat             54.87Q  5
  4 Jennifer Hunt                Dallas Gold              55.30Q  2
  5 Shequita Draper              City of Atla             55.84Q  4
  6 Tiffany Abney                United Stars             54.90q  1
  7 Faraign Giles                Virginia Beach P         55.06q  3
  8 Nikeshia Brown               Metro Eagles             55.10q  1
  9 Latonia Wilson               Future                   55.20   5
 10 Jeavon Benjamin              Metro Eagles             55.80   2
 11 Shanon Beelendorf            Sauk Valley Smok         55.81   2
 12 LaToya Hardy                 Usa Stars                56.10   3
 13 Brittany Banks               Road Runners             56.51   1
 14 Briana Lynn                  Anglc Flyers             56.57   5
 15 Sade Nero                    N Miami Beach Pk         56.66   4
 16 Kavina Hall                  Alex Van Dyke TC         57.00   4
 17 Jocelyn Williams             Florida Elite            57.13   1
 18 Portia Baker                 Pacesetters              57.26   5
 19 Ashlee Kidd                  Fast Forward TC          57.65   3
 20 Kalimah Muhammad             Track Denver             57.89   2
 21 Brittney Bullocks            Zephyrs                  57.90   4
 22 Dominique Lamb               AZ Cheetahs              58.15   2
 23 Simone Thomas                United Stars             58.24   3
 24 Willette Miller              E. Orange Dragon         58.27   1
 25 Alisha McClung               Mercury San Dieg         58.99   1
 26 Paris Mandy                  Jets                     59.58   4
 27 Carmen Dennis                Alex Van Dyke TC         59.59   2
 28 Caprice Church               Metro Eagles             59.80   4
 29 Quanette Beard               Nashville Il           1:00.37   3
 30 Rena Napolean                Joe Gentry Troop       1:00.38   5
 31 Micaela Mayer                Detroit Chee           1:01.00   5
 32 Kaitlyn Marsolek             Lumberjack             1:01.59   5
 33 Alyse White                  Detroit Chee           1:01.72   4
 34 Jayna Tangen                 Unattached             1:02.85   3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Abney                United Stars             53.14
  2 Lauren Austin                Young Achievers          53.70
  3 Ginou Etienne                N Miami Beach Pk         53.74
  4 Faraign Giles                Virginia Beach P         53.88
  5 Nikeshia Brown               Metro Eagles             54.20
  6 Katie Baker                  Houston Heat             54.68
  7 Jennifer Hunt                Dallas Gold              54.87
  8 Shequita Draper              City of Atla             58.59

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:07.05  1994        Tameika Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia Kloss                Unattached             2:11.47Q
  2 Alondra Cooper               Roosevelt Expres       2:15.10Q
  3 Lavera Morris                Florida Elite          2:15.31Q
  4 Selena Sappleton             Metro Eagles           2:11.84Q
  5 Crystal Anyanwu              Hbtc                   2:15.50Q
  6 Jennifer Harper              Texas Mustangs         2:16.04Q
  7 Lashun Dix                   Jaguar Track           2:16.42q
  8 Kirby Patterson              Mprd                   2:16.83q
  9 Crysta Swayzer               Houston Heat           2:19.86
 10 Stephanie Jones              Music City T           2:20.28
 11 Troi Smith                   Dallas Gold            2:20.43
 12 Vanessa Hernandez            Tucson Elite           2:21.42
 13 Latoria Howard               Road Runners           2:24.02
 14 Jamillah Titus               Alex Van Dyke TC       2:25.22
 15 Jayme Hoffman                Unattached             2:25.46
 16 Whitney Beals                Five Alive             2:25.91
 17 Jayna Tangen                 Unattached             2:26.59
 18 Paola Torres-Gonzalez        OlympicRegTC           2:26.64
 19 Beth Hutchins                OlympicRegTC           2:27.31
 20 Kym Bennett                  Flyers                 2:29.39
 21 Enya Spence                  Delaware Diamond       2:29.44
 22 Teanne Sargeant              Lauderhill             2:30.75
 23 Amber Wiens                  Unattached             2:31.10
 24 Gizelle Joshua               E. Orange Dragon       2:35.14
 25 Katie Horne                  Detroit Chee           2:35.64
 26 Tennille Mayfield            AZ Cheetahs            2:35.96
 27 Latasha Chatman              Zephyrs                2:36.02
 28 Kim Weeth                    Albuquerque TC         2:37.64
 29 Chelsey Horkman              Kansas Flyers          2:41.22

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:07.05  1994        Tameika Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Anyanwu              Hbtc                   2:10.15
  2 Selena Sappleton             Metro Eagles           2:10.56
  3 Georgia Kloss                Unattached             2:11.41
  4 Lavera Morris                Florida Elite          2:11.73
  5 Alondra Cooper               Roosevelt Expres       2:15.23
  6 Kirby Patterson              Mprd                   2:16.92
  7 Lashun Dix                   Jaguar Track           2:17.24
  8 Jennifer Harper              Texas Mustangs         2:17.54

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanessa Hernandez            Tucson Elite           4:44.90Q
  2 Lashun Dix                   Jaguar Track           4:49.98Q
  3 Katheryn Dennison            Music City T           4:51.60Q
  4 Willette Miller              E. Orange Dragon       4:52.26Q
  5 Nettie Holcomb               Continental            4:53.78Q
  6 Leslie Luna                  Albuquerque TC         4:55.08Q
  7 Monique Ortega               Flames                 4:54.65Q
  8 Kym Bennett                  Flyers                 4:57.37Q
  9 Amber Reber                  Unattached             4:59.94q
 10 Jenn Skiba                   Falmouth Athleti       5:00.49q
 11 Carley Horkman               Kansas Flyers          5:01.49q
 12 Crystal Anyanwu              Hbtc                   5:07.93q
 13 Jayna Tangen                 Unattached             5:08.50
 14 Terrica Hamilton             BR TC                  5:08.57
 15 Addie Bracy                  Pacesetters            5:08.62
 16 Jayme Hoffman                Unattached             5:10.62
 17 Enya Spence                  Delaware Diamond       5:12.95
 18 Krystle Clement              Wings                  5:17.57
 19 Melissa Ferry                West Chester TC        5:18.43
 20 Lindsey Rappleyea            Unattached             5:19.37
 21 Emily Perkins                13-North Pennisu       5:20.01
 22 Rachel Johnson               Lone Star TC           5:20.02
 23 Ariel Hopewell               11-Team Idaho          5:20.29
 24 Katie Horne                  Detroit Chee           5:23.25
 25 Latasha Chatman              Zephyrs                5:25.58
 26 Michelle King                Sauk Valley Smok       5:28.29
 27 Jazzii Echols                Anglc Flyers           5:46.36
 28 Julianna Johnson             Twin City TC           5:54.44

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lashun Dix                   Jaguar Track           4:43.55
  2 Willette Miller              E. Orange Dragon       4:44.67
  3 Vanessa Hernandez            Tucson Elite           4:45.23
  4 Monique Ortega               Flames                 4:47.36
  5 Katheryn Dennison            Music City T           4:51.12
  6 Crystal Anyanwu              Hbtc                   4:52.49
  7 Leslie Luna                  Albuquerque TC         4:52.65
  8 Amber Reber                  Unattached             4:54.67
  9 Nettie Holcomb               Continental            5:01.73
 10 Carley Horkman               Kansas Flyers          5:07.11
 11 Kym Bennett                  Flyers                 5:07.20
 12 Jenn Skiba                   Falmouth Athleti       5:08.30

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:37.24  1998        Dana Boyle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Reekie              Unattached            10:28.65
  2 Leslie Luna                  Albuquerque TC        10:38.50
  3 Nettie Holcomb               Continental           11:02.48
  4 Emily Perkins                13-North Pennisu      11:11.26
  5 Kim Partee                   Unattached            11:13.30
  6 Carley Horkman               Kansas Flyers         11:13.38
  7 Amber Reber                  Unattached            11:19.73
  8 Valerie Weilert              Cheetah Storm TC      11:25.08
  9 Addie Bracy                  Pacesetters           11:33.54
 10 Ariel Hopewell               11-Team Idaho         11:47.21
 11 Michelle King                Sauk Valley Smok      11:47.49
 12 Kelly Smith                  Unattached            12:21.40
 13 Joanne Lopez                 Wny Jets              12:22.46
 14 Patricice Cooke              Gatc                  12:40.95
 15 Erika Ramirez                Run for the Star      12:47.58
 16 LaTrecia Thurman             Dallas Track          15:24.95

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 25:20.51  2001        Robyn Stevens
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Reekie              Unattached            27:22.48
  2 Abby Berg                    Lake Country Rac      28:07.13
  3 Mahala Stewart               Unattached            28:09.57
  4 Annie Nemeth                 Unattached            29:00.53
  5 Juana Pichardo               S. Texas Walking      33:28.29
 -- Jasmine Brooks               Maine RW                    DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.39  2001        Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronnetta Alexander           Wny Jets                 13.77Q -0.8  3
  2 Alandra Sherman              Texas Mustangs           13.98Q -0.5  2
  3 Shantia Moss                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         14.56Q -1.0  4
  4 Ashley Lodree                Alex Van Dyke TC         14.56Q -2.0  5
  5 Siera Hill                   Quicksilver              14.57Q  1.0  1
  6 Leah Kincaid                 Springfield              14.36q -0.8  3
  7 Talia Stewart                3M Track Club            14.37q -0.8  3
  8 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real Dea         14.37q -0.5  2
  9 Tiffany McDonald             Rising Sun               14.37  -0.5  2
 10 Kela Jackson                 Elite Flyers             14.67  -2.0  5
 11 Alondra Cooper               Roosevelt Expres         14.72  -0.5  2
 12 Rachael Long                 Wings                    14.74  -0.8  3
 13 Alexis Rogers                Wings                    14.76  -1.0  4
 14 Ashley Davis                 Roosevelt Expres         14.76   1.0  1
 15 Chiqiita Martin              Quick Striders           14.77  -1.0  4
 16 Pavi'Elle James              Miami NW Express         14.80  -2.0  5
 17 Jennifer Glover              Future                   14.90   1.0  1
 18 Lauren Tillman               Georgia Elite            14.96   1.0  1
 19 Ashley McCullough            Northwest                15.03  -1.0  4
 20 Frances Vital                LA Express               15.17  -1.0  4
 21 Etienne Chaplin              Firestarters             15.21  -0.5  2
 22 Tiffany Perriatt             Texas Mustangs           15.22  -2.0  5
 23 Alex Merrick                 Scaa                     15.40  -0.8  3
 24 Myra Bess                    Gina's Tbirds            15.59  -2.0  5
 25 Courtney Golston             Prt City                 16.03  -2.0  5
 26 Katie Kosmos                 Saline Spartans          16.09  -0.8  3
 27 Dhayhan Gooding              NY Novas                 16.25   1.0  1
 28 Quanshell Scott              Kern Firefighter         16.44  -1.0  4
 29 Erin Fogarty                 Flyers                   16.55  -0.5  2
 30 Johanna Avilez               AZ Heat                  16.59  -0.8  3
 31 Julia Pederson               Unattached               16.95  -0.5  2
 32 Andranicka Hunter-Fomby      Prr                      17.75  -1.0  4
 33 Maureen Verdier              Hempstead Pal            17.82   1.0  1
 34 Ryanne Weaver                Northwest                19.83  -0.5  2
 35 Anna Snead                   11-Team Idaho            21.12  -2.0  5
 -- Lakeita Rox                  FW Express                 DNF   1.0  1

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.39  2001        Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronnetta Alexander           Wny Jets                 13.49  -0.8
  2 Shantia Moss                 Ft.Lauderdale TC         13.77  -0.8
  3 Alandra Sherman              Texas Mustangs           13.81  -0.8
  4 Ashley Lodree                Alex Van Dyke TC         14.10  -0.8
  5 Leah Kincaid                 Springfield              14.28  -0.8
  6 Talia Stewart                3M Track Club            14.39  -0.8
  7 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real Dea         14.52  -0.8
  8 Siera Hill                   Quicksilver              14.79  -0.8

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siera Hill                   Quicksilver            1:00.97Q  2
  2 Whitney Crayton              Texas Mustangs         1:02.37Q  4
  3 Leah Kincaid                 Springfield            1:02.62Q  3
  4 Lauren Tillman               Georgia Elite          1:02.65Q  5
  5 Erica Foushee                Carolina Eagles        1:04.61Q  1
  6 Rachel Easley                Dallas Gold            1:02.34q  2
  7 Jennifer Ogbuehi             New World              1:02.44q  2
  8 Janiece Gatson               KC Elite               1:02.93q  2
  9 Ashley Hawkins               Unattached             1:02.95   3
 10 Dhayhan Gooding              NY Novas               1:03.14   3
 11 Lamisha Hines                N Shor Breez           1:03.39   4
 12 Erin Fogarty                 Flyers                 1:04.17   5
 13 Courtney Golston             Prt City               1:04.23   4
 14 Kaitie Johnson               Unattached             1:04.31   4
 15 Etienne Chaplin              Firestarters           1:04.93   5
 16 Christa Hutchinson           Falmouth Athleti       1:05.02   5
 17 Asaki Carr                   Royal Knights          1:05.24   1
 18 Loreal Smith                 Young Achievers        1:05.37   5
 19 Kamilah Salaam               Unattached             1:06.15   3
 20 Kate Dawson                  Unattached             1:06.16   3
 21 Brittney Boston              Twin City TC           1:07.05   2
 22 Nikita Sanders               Blues                  1:07.10   1
 23 taneika foster               Natchez TC             1:07.14   4
 24 Toni Aluko                   Hbtc                   1:07.85   1
 25 Erika Russ                   Magic City Runne       1:07.98   1
 26 Roshawnda Brown              Rising Sun             1:08.91   2
 27 Ashley Patin                 Unattached             1:09.46   5
 28 Johanna Avilez               AZ Heat                1:09.69   4
 29 Ryanne Weaver                Northwest              1:10.38   1
 30 Tiffany Morton               Joe Gentry Troop       1:11.22   4
 31 Claudia Paisley              Stockton Paltc         1:12.37   2
 32 Jazmine Morrow               Jaguars                1:13.80   3
 33 Andranicka Hunter-Fomby      Prr                    1:14.56   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siera Hill                   Quicksilver            1:00.40
  2 Lauren Tillman               Georgia Elite          1:00.75
  3 Leah Kincaid                 Springfield            1:01.76
  4 Jennifer Ogbuehi             New World              1:01.84
  5 Whitney Crayton              Texas Mustangs         1:03.10
  6 Janiece Gatson               KC Elite               1:03.59
  7 Rachel Easley                Dallas Gold            1:04.51
  8 Erica Foushee                Carolina Eagles        1:05.88

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Suezette Luevano             El Paso Wings          7:34.02
  2 Cassie Perkins               Flyers                 7:51.07
  3 Chapin Payne                 Quicksilver            8:06.29
  4 Erin Fogarty                 Flyers                 8:09.92
  5 Erika Ramirez                Run for the Star       8:50.34
  6 Vanessa Hux                  Gina's Tbirds          9:17.32

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 44.70  2003        New Horizon TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      45.42Q  1
     1) Jamee Jones                     2) Gloria Asumnu
     3) Andrea Rosemond                 4) Brooklynn Morris
  2 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                               45.46Q  4
     1) Miaie Williams                  2) Shequita Draper
     3) LaKecia Ealey                   4) Kimberly Mulkey
  3 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     46.31Q  3
     1) Ashley Gills                    2) Shantia Moss
     3) Shantrell Moss                  4) Tiffany Owens
  4 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                              46.63Q  2
     1) Ashley Lodree                   2) Deonna Lawrence
     3) Deanna Goodwin                  4) Cheri Craddock
  5 12-Texas Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     45.53q  1
     1) Tenisha Mays                    2) Cleo Tyson
     3) Rachel Foster                   4) Whitney Hobbs
  6 03-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                        46.35q  3
     1) Kendi Shepperson                2) Melissa Cohen
     3) Natalie Knight                  4) Maryann Erigha
  7 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               46.43q  1
     1) Kathy Coleman                   2) Lauren Fischer
     3) Ciara Jones                     4) Laketta Pool
  8 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        46.63q  2
     1) Chi Chi Echebelem               2) Jennifer Hunt
     3) Joy Momoh                       4) Lisa Wilson
  9 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            46.74   3
     1) Lakeesha Burnett                2) Kyndal Carr
     3) Lakeita Rox                     4) Zakiya Robinson
 10 06-Road Runners Track Club  'A'                       47.03   4
     1) Tayari Clay                     2) Brittany Banks
     3) Kenyata Coleman                 4) Ashley Bowens
 11 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                      47.19   3
     1) Lynita Bridges                  2) Keyon Harrison
     3) Janiece Gatson                  4) Dominique McDonald
 12 15-Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                         47.23   1
     1) Danielle Eichelberger           2) Cristal Steen
     3) Chanda Picott                   4) Melissa Swigert
 13 02-Western New York Jets  'A'                         47.33   1
     1) Ronnetta Alexander              2) Christine Lambros
     3) Jennifer Rogan                  4) LaDrea Dortch
 14 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                      47.35   2
     1) Stephanie Evans                 2) Danielle Green
     3) Tiffany Holmes                  4) La Tonya Loche
 15 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 47.35   4
     1) Hikema Johnson                  2) Jocelyn Williams
     3) Angela Pressey                  4) Ronella Grollman
 16 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                  47.48   4
     1) Jeavon Benjamin                 2) Nikeshia Brown
     3) Shellean Fyffe                  4) Yendy Gilchrist
 17 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                            47.65   2
     1) Loreal Smith                    2) Adream Drayton
     3) Zan Joseph                      4) Shaina Pelham
 18 03-Virginia Beach Pathfinde  'A'                      47.68   2
     1) Chante Sessoms                  2) Joy Clark
     3) Jonda Snowden                   4) Faraign Giles
 19 07-Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                                 47.94   3
     1) Ramona Agee                     2) Shemya Dies
     3) Nicole McFadden                 4) Shamelah Jones
 20 15-So CA Cheetahs-Women  'A'                          48.15   4
     1) Jasmine Baldwin                 2) Camille Dial
     3) Cortney Emmons                  4) Daphne Opoku
 21 05-Northwest Track Club  'A'                          48.18   4
     1) Tiara Armstrong                 2) Tia Conner
     3) Ryanne Weaver                   4) Deeana Poole
 22 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                  48.28   3
     1) Jamila Butler                   2) Abigail McCaughney
     3) Ciara Watson                    4)
 23 07-Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                        48.52   1
     1) Brittney Bullocks               2) Kyla Lobbins
     3) Tairisha Sawyer                 4) Quiana Jones
 24 14-Cheetah Storm TC  'A'                              48.64   3
     1) Shannon Lewis                   2) Reba Osborn
     3) Robinette Sneed                 4) Veronica Walker
 25 02-United Stars T.C.  'B'                             48.76   4
 26 13-So Central AA  'A'                                 48.88   3
     1) Akosua Fordjour                 2) Jenny Russell
     3) Stephanie Hardin                4) Alex Merrick
 27 08-Cedar Valley Tc, Water  'A'                        48.92   2
     1) Liz Bradfield                   2) Shatrease Burt
     3) Ashley Granger                  4) Lastascia Granger
 28 14-Kern Firefighter Athletic L  'A'                   49.16   1
     1) Tiffany Brown                   2) Nikki Dickerson
     3) Quanshell Scott                 4) Shaina Wright
 29 05-Gina's Thunderbirds  'A'                           49.81   2
     1) Myra Bess                       2) Christina Grove
     3) Vanessa Hux                     4) Brittany Strickland
 30 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       50.12   2
     1) Venus Washington                2) Kimberly Hinton
     3) Monique Burnham                 4) Rebecca Taylor
 -- 02-United Stars T.C.  'A'                                DQ   1
     1) Jennifer Lewis                  2) Tiffany Abney
     3) Jannea Bridgeford               4) Juliette Poussot
 -- 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                               DQ   4
     1) Teresa Chatman                  2) Erika Russ
     3) Brittany Middlebrooks           4) Tiffany Stubbs

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 44.70  2003        New Horizon TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                               45.11
     1) Miaie Williams                  2) Shequita Draper
     3) LaKecia Ealey                   4) Kimberly Mulkey
  2 12-Texas Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     45.12
     1) Tenisha Mays                    2) Cleo Tyson
     3) Rachel Foster                   4) Whitney Hobbs
  3 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      45.14
     1) Jamee Jones                     2) Gloria Asumnu
     3) Andrea Rosemond                 4) Brooklynn Morris
  4 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     46.03
     1) Ashley Gills                    2) Shantia Moss
     3) Shantrell Moss                  4) Tiffany Owens
  5 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               46.08
     1) Kathy Coleman                   2) Lauren Fischer
     3) Ciara Jones                     4) Laketta Pool
  6 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                              46.08
     1) Ashley Lodree                   2) Deonna Lawrence
     3) Deanna Goodwin                  4) Cheri Craddock
  7 03-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                        46.24
     1) Kendi Shepperson                2) Melissa Cohen
     3) Natalie Knight                  4) Maryann Erigha
  8 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        46.80
     1) Chi Chi Echebelem               2) Jennifer Hunt
     3) Joy Momoh                       4) Lisa Wilson

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:38.83  2003        West Valley Eagles
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Houston Heat Track Club  'A'                     3:41.92Q  1
     1) Katie Baker                     2) Ashley Giles
     3) Jametra Stitt                   4) Crysta Swayzer
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    3:43.52Q  2
     1) Gloria Asumnu                   2) Brooklynn Morris
     3) Kathy Nwagbo                    4) Katrina Roundtree
  3 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                            3:46.78Q  3
     1) Cheri Craddock                  2) Kavina Hall
     3) Deonna Lawrence                 4) Jamillah Titus
  4 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                       3:42.84Q  1
     1) Ginou Etienne                   2) Sade Nero
     3) Nicole Moore                    4)
  5 12-Texas Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:44.22Q  2
     1) Krystal Cole                    2) Tenisha Mays
     3) Alandra Sherman                 4) Cleo Tyson
  6 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          3:47.25Q  3
     1) Lauren Austin                   2) Adream Drayton
     3) Zan Joseph                      4) Leah Thorpe
  7 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                3:43.00q  1
     1) Selena Sappleton                2) Jeavon Benjamin
     3) Shellean Fyffe                  4) Nikeshia Brown
  8 03-Virginia Beach Pathfinde  'A'                    3:47.22q  1
     1) Faraign Giles                   2) Brandy Kellam
     3) Megan Boone                     4) Abasha Lewis
  9 03-City of Atlanta  'B'                             3:49.30   2
 10 06-Road Runners Track Club  'A'                     3:49.44   3
     1) Brittany Banks                  2) Ashley Bowens
     3) Tayari Clay                     4) Kenyata Coleman
 11 03-New Horizon Track Club  'A'                      3:52.14   3
     1) Maryann Erigha                  2) Melissa Cohen
     3) Natalie Knight                  4) Kendi Shepperson
 12 09-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:52.71   1
     1) Lauren Fischer                  2) Ciara Jones
     3) Donnice Parrish                 4) Nikita Sanders
 13 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          3:53.47   2
     1) Lakeesha Burnett                2) Kyndal Carr
     3) Natasha Fletcher                4) Zakiya Robinson
 14 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                3:56.09   1
     1) Abigail McCaughney              2) Jamila Butler
     3) Keisha Hyndman                  4) Naim Yisreal
 15 15-Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                       3:56.10   2
 16 06-Music City TC  'A'                               3:56.34   2
     1) Sherea Williams                 2) Stephanie Jones
     3) Christiane Buggs                4) Antanique Dennis
 17 09-Kansas City Sprint Elite  'A'                    3:58.64   1
     1) Lynita Bridges                  2) Janiece Gatson
     3) Keyon Harrison                  4) Dominique McDonald
 18 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                    3:59.89   2
     1) Danielle Green                  2) Tiffany Holmes
     3) La Tonya Loche                  4) Bathsheba Underwood
 19 07-Angelic Flyers  'A'                              4:00.62   3
     1) Briana Lynn                     2) Jasmine Sutton
     3) Jamie Thomas                    4)
 20 07-Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      4:03.46   3
     1) Brittney Bullocks               2) Quiana Jones
     3) Tairisha Sawyer                 4) Aisha Hemphill
 21 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     4:09.16   2
     1) Monique Burnham                 2) Tykira Davis
     3) Donnisha Smith                  4) Venus Washington
 22 14-Cheetah Storm TC  'A'                            4:09.73   3
     1) Christina Barlaan               2) Shannon Lewis
     3) Reba Osborn                     4) Ella Vallejo
 -- 12-Texas Mustangs Track Club  'B'                       DNF   3
     1) Whitney Hobbs                   2) Jocelyn Wilson
     3) Tiffany Perriatt                4) Jennifer Harper

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:38.83  2003        West Valley Eagles
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Houston Heat Track Club  'A'                     3:37.90*
     1) Katie Baker                     2) Vanessa Kienast
     3) Jametra Stitt                   4) Crysta Swayzer
  2 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                3:38.11*
     1) Selena Sappleton                2) Jeavon Benjamin
     3) Yendy Gilchrist                 4) Nikeshia Brown
  3 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    3:44.26
     1) Gloria Asumnu                   2) Brooklynn Morris
     3) Kathy Nwagbo                    4) Katrina Roundtree
  4 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          3:44.30
     1) Lauren Austin                   2) Shaina Pelham
     3) Zan Joseph                      4) Leah Thorpe
  5 14-Alex Van Dyke TC  'A'                            3:45.44
     1) Cheri Craddock                  2) Kavina Hall
     3) Deonna Lawrence                 4) Jamillah Titus
  6 12-Texas Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:46.07
     1) Krystal Cole                    2) Tenisha Mays
     3) Whitney Crayton                 4) Cleo Tyson
  7 03-Virginia Beach Pathfinde  'A'                    3:50.08
     1) Faraign Giles                   2) Brandy Kellam
     3) Megan Boone                     4) Abasha Lewis
  8 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                       3:50.84
     1) Ginou Etienne                   2) Sade Nero
     3) Kia Raf                         4) Katherine Harris

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 8:53.93  2001        United Stars
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12-Houston Heat Track Club  'A'                     9:14.77
     1) Vanessa Kienast                 2) Crysta Swayzer
     3) Katie Baker                     4) Janet Jones
  2 06-Music City TC  'A'                               9:21.39
     1) Antanique Dennis                2) Ecarterenia Pinchon
     3) Katheryn Dennison               4) Stephanie Jones
  3 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    9:25.03
     1) Naquanza Alfred                 2) Brooklynn Morris
     3) Kathy Nwagbo                    4) Calandra Stewart
  4 07-Casa  'A'                                        9:37.28
     1) Leslie Wright                   2) Amanda Radochonski
     3) Megan Bates                     4) Christine Scardina
  5 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                              9:37.55
     1) Crystal Anyanwu                 2) Renee Carter
     3) Kafi Pollard                    4) Calise Warlock
  6 09-Kansas Flyers  'A'                               9:47.13
     1) Mica Land                       2) Stephanie Watson
     3) Shayla Long                     4) Breanna Yost
  7 10-El Paso Flames - TX  'A'                         9:50.20
     1) Monique Ortega                  2) Rebecca Robles
     3) Claudia Vera                    4) Christina Graham
  8 04-Florida Heat  'A'                                9:53.69
     1) Erica Gilmore                   2) Elmyra Gillyard
     3) Abigail McCaughney              4) Naim Yisreal
  9 03-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           9:55.23
     1) Lashun Dix                      2) Nicola James
     3) Philippa Lahai-Swara            4) Meyosha Davis
 10 09-Kansas Flyers  'B'                               9:57.22
     1) Lindsay Perry                   2) Chelsey Horkman
     3) Carley Horkman                  4) Courtney Irvine
 11 12-Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                     10:06.20
     1) Laneeka Allen                   2) Racquel Hudson
     3) Ciandria Jefferson              4) Troi Smith
 12 04-North Miami Beach P&R  'A'                      10:06.78
     1) Ginou Etienne                   2) Shakeela Jones
     3) Katherine Harris                4) Junie Oscar
 13 07-Casa  'B'                                       10:35.35
     1) Lauren Keefe                    2) Stefanie Luce
     3) Patrice Agnant                  4) Jamie Howard

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Toni Aluko                   Hbtc                     1.75m    5-08.75
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  2 Anna Raynor                  Junior Striders          1.70m    5-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Jamillah Titus               Alex Van Dyke TC        J1.70m    5-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
  4 Natalie Knight               New Horizon             J1.70m    5-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  5 Cassandra Strickland         Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35
      DNS
  5 Shannon Yon                  River City Elite         1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
  6 Kimberly Ramirez             Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  7 Cicely Peterson              Running Pride           J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX
  8 Shanon Beelendorf            Sauk Valley Smok         1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX
  9 Suezette Luevano             El Paso Wings           J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Jessica Hulbert              KC Elite                J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Debbie Estime                Miami Metro-Dade        J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 12 Tifani Grimes                Alex Van Dyke TC        J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 13 Kia Raf                      N Miami Beach Pk        J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX
 13 Cassandra Hickman            Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Damaris Tucker               Unat Ore                J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Ashley Harden                Springfield             J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Dominique Chaplin            So CA Cheetahs-W        J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
 18 Kelly Kajunski               West Chester TC         J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
 19 Anene Wynn                   Durham Striders         J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX
 20 Jenova Green                 Just In Time            J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
 21 Halley Carlson               Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 22 Sarah Hagens                 Illini Heat             J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX
 23 Whitney Davis                Gkd                      1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
 23 Julia Pederson               Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
 25 Devon Tracy                  Cheetah Storm TC        J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
 25 Ashley McMullin              KC Elite                J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
 25 Katie Kosmos                 Saline Spartans         J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
 28 Teresa Chatman               Magic City Runne        J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP    O    O  XXX
 28 Johanna Avilez               AZ Heat                 J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
      PPP    O    O  XXX
 30 Tawanna Williams             Houston Heat            J1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO  XXX
 31 Cristi Stiewing              HusatonicHus            J1.40m    4-07.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45
       XO  XXO  XXX
 -- Christi Payne                Tucson Elite                NH
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3.84m  2001        Elizabeth Boyle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 April Kubishta               Havasu                   3.85m*  12-07.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP
  2 Meagan Bauer                 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Andrea Smith                 Lumberjack              J3.50m   11-05.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Sara Young                   Carolina Extreme        J3.50m   11-05.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Anne Phillips                Dfw Elite               J3.50m   11-05.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  6 Kristina Windham             Calhoun Pt. Lav.         3.35m   10-11.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Brittani Bernhard            Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  7 Whitney Johnson              Higher Flyer            J3.35m   10-11.75
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  9 Chelsea Sherier              Milwaukie Tr             3.20m   10-06.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 10 Jessica Clendenning          Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Nicolene Galas               SW Cheetahs             J3.20m   10-06.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 12 Danielle Mitchell            LA Express              J3.20m   10-06.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 12 Ashley Ligon                 Gulf Coast Flyer        J3.20m   10-06.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 14 Alina Schimpf                11-Team Idaho            3.05m   10-00.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 14 S. Beth Jordan               Carolina Extreme         3.05m   10-00.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 14 Sarah Allen                  Personal Bes             3.05m   10-00.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 17 Blair Luethmers              MN Vault Club           J3.05m   10-00.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX
 18 Staci Rothe                  Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 19 Erin Cowles                  Air Time Athleti         2.90m    9-06.25
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX
 20 Lisa Dobbs                   Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX
 21 Andrea Chambers              Loveland                 2.75m    9-00.25
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 21 Brittany Booth               Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 -- Jennifer Hansen              Capital City Str            NH
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle Hunter                 West Valley Eagl         5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
     5.78m(-0.0) 5.84m(-0.0) 5.78m(-0.0) 5.78m(-0.0) 5.78m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.0)
  2 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real Dea         5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
     5.60m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.74m(-0.0) 5.60m(-0.0) 5.75m(-0.0) 5.81m(-0.0)
  3 Ashley McCullough            Northwest                5.70m   NWI  18-08.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.22m(-0.0) 5.37m(-0.0) 5.55m(-0.0) 5.70m(-0.0) 5.61m(-0.0)
  4 Ciara McMillan               Alex Van Dyke TC         5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
     5.45m(-0.0) 5.54m(-0.0) 5.36m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.44m(-0.0) 5.65m(-0.0)
  5 Leah Kincaid                 Springfield              5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
     5.46m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.30m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.81m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0)
  6 Pavi'Elle James              Miami NW Express         5.52m   NWI  18-01.50
     5.52m(-0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.44m(-0.0)
  7 Talena Mackey                Silver Springs S         5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
     5.26m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.50m(-0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.13m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Nadia Covington              Fast Forward TC          5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
     5.39m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 5.46m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0)
  9 Erica Foushee                Carolina Eagles          5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
     5.17m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.37m(-0.0) 5.32m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Aisha Goynes                 Florida Elite            5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
     4.87m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.33m(-0.0)
 11 Zakiya Robinson              FW Express               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0)
 12 Edra Finley                  Mprd                     5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
     5.30m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 13 Ashley Davis                 Roosevelt Expres         5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
     5.24m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0)
 14 Courtney Ponder              BR Roadrunners          J5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
     5.17m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)
 15 Nicole Moore                 N Miami Beach Pk         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
     5.01m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0)
 16 Keyon Harrison               KC Elite                 5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
     5.08m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0)
 17 Frances Vital                LA Express               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
     5.22m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0)
 18 Dionne Griffiths             Bronx Tigers             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
     4.61m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.21m(-0.0)
 19 Simmandi Lawrence            United Stars             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
     4.70m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0)
 20 Keara Norton                 Imani Track Club         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.09m(-0.0)
 21 Nadia Matthews               AZ Striders              5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
     5.03m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.02m(-0.0)
 22 Kathy Coleman                Blues                    5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
     4.97m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.01m(-0.0)
 23 Kelli Brown                  United Stars             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
     4.95m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.92m(-0.0)
 24 Crystal Manning              Dallas Track             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
     4.94m(-0.0) 4.84m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 24 Tiffany Rhodes               Mymcatc                  4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
     4.94m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0)
 26 Shawna Ellis                 San Francisco            4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
     4.88m(-0.0) 4.88m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0)
 26 Alaxandra Richardson         Hurricane                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
     4.92m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Alex Merrick                 Scaa                     4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
     4.86m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)
 29 Olivia Ndyabagye             Big Red Express          4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0)
 30 Damaris Tucker               Unat Ore                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
     4.77m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0)
 31 Amberly Casey                Flatirons                4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0)
 32 Ashleigh Rajowski            Unattached               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.62m(-0.0)
 -- Kim Coughlan                 Unattached                FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Quanshell Scott              Kern Firefighter          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 13.01m  1996        Alisha Broussard
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real Dea        12.88m   NWI  42-03.25
     12.30m(-0.0) 12.16m(-0.0) PASS(NWI) 12.24m(-0.0) 12.88m(-0.0) 12.67m(-0.0)
  2 Gayle Hunter                 West Valley Eagl        12.23m   NWI  40-01.50
     12.07m(-0.0) 12.23m(-0.0) 11.88m(-0.0) 12.13m(-0.0) 12.05m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Nicole Moore                 N Miami Beach Pk        11.89m   NWI  39-00.25
     11.68m(-0.0) 11.60m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0) 11.74m(-0.0) 11.89m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0)
  4 Nadia Covington              Fast Forward TC         11.80m   NWI  38-08.75
     FOUL(NWI) 11.33m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) 11.63m(-0.0) 11.80m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Edra Finley                  Mprd                    11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
     11.24m(-0.0) 11.42m(-0.0) 11.19m(-0.0) 11.28m(-0.0) 11.20m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Kelli Brown                  United Stars            11.41m   NWI  37-05.25
     10.86m(-0.0) 11.41m(-0.0) 11.13m(-0.0) 10.88m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.98m(-0.0)
  7 Kathy Coleman                Blues                   11.25m   NWI  36-11.00
     11.26m(-0.0) 10.75m(-0.0) 10.99m(-0.0) 10.97m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) 10.78m(-0.0)
  8 Crystal Manning              Dallas Track            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75
     FOUL(NWI) 11.18m(-0.0) 11.22m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.77m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Etienne Chaplin              Firestarters            11.08m   NWI  36-04.25
     11.08m(-0.0) 11.03m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Molly Kennedy                Personal Bes            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) 10.98m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 11 Amberly Casey                Flatirons               10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
     10.97m(-0.0) 10.60m(-0.0) 10.36m(-0.0)
 12 Quinnyana Brown              Wny Jets                10.93m   NWI  35-10.50
     10.71m(-0.0) 10.93m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 13 Shawna Ellis                 San Francisco           10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
     10.89m(-0.0) 10.71m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0)
 14 Jamie Thomas                 Anglc Flyers            10.79m   NWI  35-05.00
     FOUL(NWI) 10.75m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0)
 15 Gajan Reed                   Road Runners            10.71m   NWI  35-01.75
     10.71m(-0.0) 10.46m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Ashley Harris                Blues                   10.69m   NWI  35-01.00
     10.51m(-0.0) 10.35m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0)
 17 Kia Raf                      N Miami Beach Pk        10.65m   NWI  34-11.25
     10.26m(-0.0) 10.65m(-0.0) 9.84m(-0.0)
 17 Dominique Chaplin            So CA Cheetahs-W        10.65m   NWI  34-11.25
     10.65m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.47m(-0.0)
 19 Analisa Serrano              Unattached              10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
     10.24m(-0.0) 10.63m(-0.0) 10.54m(-0.0)
 20 Nadia Matthews               AZ Striders             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
     10.62m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 21 Debbie Estime                Miami Metro-Dade        10.60m   NWI  34-09.50
     10.60m(-0.0) 10.28m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 22 Simmandi Lawrence            United Stars            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
     FOUL(NWI) 10.07m(-0.0) 10.47m(-0.0)
 23 Talena Mackey                Silver Springs S        10.46m   NWI  34-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.46m(-0.0)
 24 Ashleigh Rajowski            Unattached              10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.39m(-0.0)
 25 Janelle Weber                Spartans                10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
     9.82m(-0.0) 10.32m(-0.0) 10.24m(-0.0)
 26 Kim Coughlan                 Unattached              10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
     10.31m(-0.0) 10.31m(-0.0) 10.02m(-0.0)
 27 Daphne Opoku                 So CA Cheetahs-W        10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
     9.95m(-0.0) 10.06m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Heather Bessette             OlympicRegTC             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
     FOUL(NWI) 9.94m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 29 Sophia Rodriguez             Rising Stars             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75
     FOUL(NWI) 9.80m(-0.0) 9.90m(-0.0)
 -- Alyssa Smith                 KC Flyers                 FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Aisha Goynes                 Florida Elite             FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Whitney Gordon               Bombers                   FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 15.59m  2002        Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Carter              Texas Throwbacks        15.82m*  51-11.00
      13.73m  14.96m  15.82m  14.72m  14.62m  14.47m
  2 Brianne Carmichael           Hospitality             14.16m   46-05.50
      13.36m  13.51m  13.46m  FOUL  13.77m  14.16m
  3 Khadija Talley               Unattached              13.36m   43-10.00
      13.23m  13.36m  12.97m  12.37m  12.57m  FOUL
  4 Elizabeth Robe               Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25
      12.86m  13.29m  12.08m  12.07m  12.43m  FOUL
  5 Lindsay Grigoriev            Ceet                    13.22m   43-04.50
      12.82m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  6 Quiana Adams                 Prr                     12.86m   42-02.25
      12.46m  12.60m  12.86m  11.72m  12.65m  12.15m
  7 Ramona Okonya                Quicksilver             12.72m   41-08.75
      12.72m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Susan King                   Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50
      12.66m  11.50m  11.65m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sylvia Galarza               Quick Silver            12.65m   41-06.00
      11.50m  12.49m  12.65m
 10 Misti Barber                 Miami Metro-Dade        12.62m   41-05.00
      12.62m  12.35m  12.35m
 11 Candice Bryant               11-Team Idaho           12.22m   40-01.25
      12.12m  12.22m  FOUL
 12 Amber Kelly                  Rising Stars            12.15m   39-10.50
      FOUL  11.68m  12.15m
 13 Drayanna Adams               San Luis Obispo         11.95m   39-02.50
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Nia Henderson                Detroit Chee            11.56m   37-11.25
      11.14m  11.21m  11.56m
 15 Michelle Rossio              Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75
      11.47m  FOUL  11.09m
 16 Lena Tankeng                 Notre Dame TC           11.38m   37-04.00
      11.34m  FOUL  11.38m
 17 Tomisha Banks                Springfield             11.30m   37-01.00
      11.30m  10.14m  10.96m
 18 Shenita Howell               Running Tiger           11.02m   36-02.00
      11.02m  10.52m  10.94m
 19 Kristin Drach                Casa                    10.91m   35-09.50
      10.91m  10.71m  10.47m
 20 Veronica Anderson            Ardmore TC              10.83m   35-06.50
      10.83m  FOUL  10.36m
 21 Tasha Franklin               Texas Throwbacks        10.72m   35-02.00
      10.72m  10.34m  10.68m
 22 Amara McKell                 Nashville Il            10.53m   34-06.75
      9.85m  10.52m  10.53m
 23 Tiara Warren                 Hospitality             10.01m   32-10.25
      FOUL  9.20m  10.01m
 24 Kayla Cagle                  Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50
      9.93m  9.51m  9.99m
 25 Ashley Hargrove              NW  Flyers               9.50m   31-02.00
      9.01m  8.74m  9.50m
 26 Gretchen Colwell             Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00
      9.42m  FOUL  9.39m
 27 Ashley Brandle               Classic Track Cl         8.94m   29-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m
 28 Keandra Boggan               Mprd                     8.53m   28-00.00
      8.53m  8.25m  8.09m

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Grigoriev            Ceet                    44.39m     145-08
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Misti Barber                 Miami Metro-Dade        42.88m     140-08
      40.03m  40.71m  42.48m  39.80m  36.54m  42.88m
  3 Khadija Talley               Unattached              42.14m     138-03
      32.99m  38.02m  37.82m  42.14m  38.56m  40.08m
  4 Susan King                   Unattached              41.35m     135-08
      35.42m  38.39m  41.35m  FOUL  40.60m  39.82m
  5 Sylvia Galarza               Quick Silver            41.21m     135-02
      37.16m  38.42m  38.31m  34.19m  39.28m  41.21m
  6 Ramona Okonya                Quicksilver             40.00m     131-03
      40.00m  36.92m  37.14m  35.02m  FOUL  37.88m
  7 Michelle Rossio              Unattached              39.82m     130-08
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.42m  39.38m
  8 Elizabeth Robe               Unattached              37.79m     124-00
      34.83m  36.63m  37.60m  37.79m  35.28m  37.18m
  9 Christina Mueller            Unattached              37.51m     123-01
      37.51m  36.92m  37.29m
 10 Drayanna Adams               San Luis Obispo         37.30m     122-04
      34.37m  37.03m  FOUL
 11 Amara McKell                 Nashville Il            37.28m     122-04
      37.28m  FOUL  32.34m
 12 Lara Lubbe                   Ind Track Club          36.79m     120-08
      36.79m  28.54m  32.09m
 13 Tanda Penny                  Unattached              36.63m     120-02
      34.09m  36.63m  35.05m
 14 Kerri Turnbull               Flames                  35.83m     117-07
      32.34m  35.83m  34.63m
 15 Kelli Simmerman              Unattached              33.72m     110-07
      33.72m  32.66m  30.91m
 16 Amy Schmitz                  Illini Heat             33.45m     109-09
      31.74m  FOUL  33.45m
 17 Kristin Drach                Casa                    33.10m     108-07
      28.03m  33.10m  32.67m
 18 Tiara Warren                 Hospitality             32.74m     107-05
      30.13m  FOUL  32.74m
 19 Katie Lodato                 San Francisco Se        32.64m     107-01
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL
 20 Connie Fleming               Seffner TC              32.59m     106-11
      32.59m  28.71m  31.97m
 21 Nia Henderson                Detroit Chee            32.49m     106-07
      32.49m  FOUL  30.97m
 22 Candice Bryant               11-Team Idaho           31.98m     104-11
      31.98m  FOUL  31.74m
 23 Shenita Howell               Running Tiger           31.52m     103-05
      FOUL  31.52m  FOUL
 24 Missy Neuman                 Unat IN                 29.73m      97-06
      FOUL  27.60m  29.73m
 25 Brittany Graham              West Chester TC         29.71m      97-06
      FOUL  29.71m  26.20m
 26 Stephanie Dickey             Unattached              26.74m      87-09
      26.74m  25.54m  25.78m

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Nazario                 Unattached              44.45m     145-10
      41.21m  42.30m  42.66m  41.20m  44.45m  39.98m
  2 Julia Pederson               Unattached              40.59m     133-02
      40.59m  39.38m  37.24m  38.33m  FOUL  36.39m
  3 Julie Stewart                Shreveport              39.10m     128-03
      37.22m  37.20m  37.44m  37.57m  39.10m  36.91m
  4 Francine Rincon              NE ShootingStars        37.36m     122-07
      37.36m  26.70m  FOUL  30.45m  FOUL  34.92m
  5 Julie Hischman               Unattached              37.21m     122-01
      34.81m  36.80m  35.39m  37.21m  35.22m  34.57m
  6 Susan Plungis                Air Time Athleti        36.88m     121-00
      32.70m  36.88m  33.10m  33.85m  34.59m  34.51m
  7 Bernice Morales              Unattached              36.59m     120-00
      35.35m  36.59m  31.23m  28.75m  29.72m  34.35m
  8 Katie Kosmos                 Saline Spartans         36.38m     119-04
      29.80m  32.24m  36.38m  34.90m  31.49m  28.21m
  9 Lindsay Grigoriev            Ceet                    35.97m     118-00
      35.97m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kerri Melis                  South Butler            35.29m     115-09
      29.60m  35.29m  34.45m
 11 Shenita Howell               Running Tiger           34.28m     112-06
      FOUL  32.47m  34.28m
 12 Frannie Epps                 Illini Heat             34.01m     111-07
      FOUL  32.46m  34.01m
 13 Amara McKell                 Nashville Il            33.79m     110-10
      33.79m  29.79m  FOUL
 14 Lara Lubbe                   Ind Track Club          32.25m     105-10
      FOUL  32.25m  30.78m
 15 Jamie Mushatt-Valrie         Mercury Cruisers        31.27m     102-07
      FOUL  31.27m  29.05m
 16 Tashana Klonius              13-Barron Park S        31.13m     102-01
      28.51m  31.13m  29.02m
 17 Missy Neuman                 Unat IN                 30.97m     101-07
      FOUL  30.76m  30.97m
 18 Daniella Covia               Imperial Valley         30.46m      99-11
      29.88m  30.46m  29.05m
 19 Rachel Lincoln               Unattached              29.48m      96-09
      27.33m  28.61m  29.48m
 20 Ryan Green                   Dallas Track            28.64m      93-11
      21.04m  24.82m  28.64m
 21 Tasha Franklin               Texas Throwbacks        28.59m      93-09
      26.75m  28.59m  25.89m
 22 Brianne Carmichael           Hospitality             27.18m      89-02
      22.46m  26.01m  27.18m
 23 Brookelyn Dickson            Unattached              27.10m      88-11
      25.34m  25.95m  27.10m
 24 Quiana Adams                 Prr                     26.31m      86-04
      FOUL  26.31m  FOUL
 25 Kayla Cagle                  Unattached              26.03m      85-05
      25.27m  25.48m  26.03m
 26 Danielle Johnson             Unattached              18.04m      59-02
      FOUL  18.04m  16.72m

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  5365  2001        Diana Pickler
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gayle Hunter                 West Valley Eagl          5134
  2 Alondra Cooper               Roosevelt Expres          4822
  3 Molly Kennedy                Personal Bes              4557
  4 Tifani Grimes                Alex Van Dyke TC          4379
  5 Jenna Bree Tollestrup        Unattached                4319
  6 Julia Pederson               Unattached                4231
  7 Katie Kosmos                 Saline Spartans           4052
  8 Ashley Davis                 Roosevelt Expres          3933
  9 Brooke Wolfe                 Tcx Track Club            3917
 10 Julie Bertrand               LA Express                3915
 11 Suezette Luevano             El Paso Wings             3578
 12 Natalie Cerminara            Wny Jets                  3497
 13 Analisa Serrano              Unattached                3331
 14 Sharla Crisp                 Tall City Christ          3288
 15 Libby Bedoe                  SW Cheetahs               3189
 16 Whitney Gordon               Bombers                   3188
 17 Heather Koziel               Unattached                3171
 18 Claire Dickinson             KC Flyers                 2895

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.73  1991        Richard Washington
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ranell Hall                  Miami Metro-Dade         12.90Q -1.4  1
  2 Laijon White                 Rising Stars             13.22Q -0.7  4
  3 Cedric Roberson, II          Just In Time             13.46Q -0.8  3
  4 Deandre' Washington          Usa Stars                13.59Q -0.8  2
  5 Bryce Cheek                  Unattached               13.47q -0.8  3
  6 Anthony Smith                High Steppers            13.62q -0.7  4
  7 Carlysle Garrick             Castro Valley TC         13.64q -1.4  1
  8 Miles Bush                   Nadia                    13.66q -0.7  4
  9 Darryl Brown                 Miami Metro-Dade         13.72  -0.8  3
 10 Traihvaughn Campbelll-Pr     BR Roadrunners           13.73  -1.4  1
 11 Robert Jackson               Idabel                   13.77  -0.8  3
 12 Jared Baker                  So Calif Running         13.78  -0.8  2
 13 Breshad Perriman             Lauderdale Lakes         13.82  -1.4  1
 14 Angelo Gardner               Franklin Track C         13.83  -0.8  2
 15 Keenen Adams                 Mprd                     14.00  -0.7  4
 16 Haran Piggee                 Stockton Paltc           14.04  -0.7  4
 17 Jordan McLamb                DoRight                  14.05  -0.8  2
 18 Jarett Wesley                Unattached               14.25  -0.8  2
 19 Zecharia McLaurin            In City Step             14.27  -0.8  2
 20 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         14.29  -0.8  3
 21 RaShaun Jones                Indy Cheetah's           14.36  -0.7  4
 22 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg         14.38  -1.4  1
 23 John-Tony Foster             Twin City                14.39  -0.7  4
 24 Douglass Jamison             Arizona                  14.41  -0.8  2
 25 John Nelson                  FW Express               14.41  -1.4  1
 26 Tyrone Thorpe                Durham Striders          14.47  -0.8  3
 27 Joshua Dunston               Junior Striders          14.54  -1.4  1
 28 Addison Clopton              Jubilee Track Cl         14.64  -0.8  3
 29 Cleo Miller                  Bengals                  14.65  -0.7  4
 30 Iman Johnson                 Silver Springs S         14.70  -0.8  3
 31 Andrew Lubash                Beaverton TC             14.83  -1.4  1
 32 Brandin Bryant               Jaguars                  15.03  -0.8  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.73  1991        Richard Washington
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranell Hall                  Miami Metro-Dade         12.75  -0.6
  2 Laijon White                 Rising Stars             13.22  -0.6
  3 Deandre' Washington          Usa Stars                13.44  -0.6
  4 Carlysle Garrick             Castro Valley TC         13.54  -0.6
  5 Anthony Smith                High Steppers            13.62  -0.6
  6 Miles Bush                   Nadia                    13.75  -0.6
  7 Bryce Cheek                  Unattached               13.75  -0.6
  8 Cedric Roberson, II          Just In Time             14.24  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.01  1996        Richad Crawford
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ranell Hall                  Miami Metro-Dade       * 25.88Q -0.4  2
  2 Laijon White                 Rising Stars             27.17Q -1.0  1
  3 Shaquille Kearse             Miami Metro-Dade         27.24Q -1.8  3
  4 Shaquille Parks              Lightspeed Track         27.82Q -0.6  4
  5 Carlysle Garrick             Castro Valley TC         27.44q -1.8  3
  6 Victor Blackwell             Team of Purp             27.58q -1.8  3
  7 Bryce Cheek                  Unattached               27.75q -1.0  1
  8 Cedric Roberson, II          Just In Time             27.81q -1.8  3
  9 Tyler White                  Usa Stars                27.88  -0.6  4
 10 Traihvaughn Campbelll-Pr     BR Roadrunners           28.00  -0.4  2
 11 Victor Simmons               Striders                 28.02  -0.6  4
 12 Darryl Brown                 Miami Metro-Dade         28.29  -0.6  4
 13 Angelo Gardner               Franklin Track C         28.47  -1.0  1
 14 Shaquille Winn-King          City of Atla             28.49  -0.4  2
 15 Terrence Jerigan             Track Houston            28.80  -0.6  4
 16 Stanley Broaden              Cape Fear                28.84  -1.0  1
 17 DeAnthony Easley             AZ Cheetahs              29.05  -1.0  1
 18 Keenen Adams                 Mprd                     29.07  -1.8  3
 19 Jordan McLamb                DoRight                  29.07  -0.6  4
 20 James Johnson                Txtc                     29.19  -0.4  2
 21 Haran Piggee                 Stockton Paltc           29.30  -1.8  3
 22 Warren Edmondson             In City Step             29.52  -1.0  1
 23 Imaj Christiansen            13-Eastside TC           29.55  -1.0  1
 24 Jarett Wesley                Unattached               29.55  -0.4  2
 25 Zecharia McLaurin            In City Step             29.93  -0.4  2
 26 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         30.29  -0.6  4
 27 Isaiah Johnson               Thunderbolts             30.62  -0.4  2
 28 RaShaun Jones                Indy Cheetah's           30.69  -1.8  3
 29 Brandin Bryant               Jaguars                  30.84  -0.6  4
 30 Johnny Carter                Central Valley J         32.84  -1.8  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 26.01  1996        Richad Crawford
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranell Hall                  Miami Metro-Dade         25.83* -0.3
  2 Laijon White                 Rising Stars             26.57  -0.3
  3 Shaquille Kearse             Miami Metro-Dade         26.58  -0.3
  4 Victor Blackwell             Team of Purp             26.95  -0.3
  5 Bryce Cheek                  Unattached               27.50  -0.3
  6 Shaquille Parks              Lightspeed Track         27.87  -0.3
  7 Carlysle Garrick             Castro Valley TC         28.51  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 58.76  1989        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leo Simmons                  Miami Metro-Dade       1:02.16Q  2
  2 Paul Turner                  Twin City              1:02.42Q  4
  3 William Stovall              Just In Time           1:02.65Q  3
  4 Victor Blackwell             Team of Purp           1:04.39Q  5
  5 Vaughn Davis                 Hurricane              1:04.75Q  1
  6 Victor Simmons               Striders               1:03.06q  2
  7 Jeremy Brady                 Just In Time           1:03.34q  2
  8 Myer Krah                    Durham Striders        1:04.93q  3
  9 Warren Edmondson             In City Step           1:05.15   4
 10 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore TC             1:05.51   4
 11 Daymond Gardner              Just In Time           1:06.10   4
 12 Claytin Lewis                Carolina Eagles        1:06.37   1
 13 Terrance Bridgers            Morris Estate          1:06.59   3
 14 Jason Griffin                Nashville Il           1:06.79   5
 15 Tyree Squires                White Lightn           1:07.02   1
 16 Andrew Lubash                Beaverton TC           1:07.29   2
 17 Trago Cox                    Stallions              1:07.43   4
 18 Andrew Hunte                 Classic Track Cl       1:07.43   5
 19 Bryson Atkins                DoRight                1:07.48   5
 20 Demetri Jackson              Mustangs Track C       1:07.62   1
 21 Kenyon Gordon                Ardmore TC             1:07.90   5
 22 Imaj Christiansen            13-Eastside TC         1:08.02   2
 23 Desmond Bell                 BR Roadrunners         1:08.11   3
 24 Larry Roberts                Speed City Track       1:08.36   4
 25 Curtis Witherspoon           Morris Estate          1:09.20   5
 26 Paul Hoebelheinrich          Lytc                   1:09.34   2
 27 Steven Robinson              Young Achievers        1:10.19   1
 28 Anthony Yarborough           Sauk Valley Smok       1:10.54   1
 29 Girard Jenkins               Dpal Falcon            1:10.60   3
 30 Kevin Collins                New World              1:12.82   1
 31 Adonis Dussett               Road Runners           1:13.63   3
 32 Jakob Trancoso               Sauk Valley Smok       1:14.40   2
 33 Brandon Brooks               Hall's Express         1:15.80   3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 58.76  1989        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 William Stovall              Just In Time           1:01.38
  2 Paul Turner                  Twin City              1:02.24
  3 Jeremy Brady                 Just In Time           1:02.44
  4 Leo Simmons                  Miami Metro-Dade       1:03.12
  5 Victor Simmons               Striders               1:03.24
  6 Vaughn Davis                 Hurricane              1:05.31
  7 Victor Blackwell             Team of Purp           1:05.62
  8 Myer Krah                    Durham Striders        1:07.75

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:19.0h  1989        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desmond Bell                 BR Roadrunners         2:21.79Q
  2 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury Trac           2:27.67Q
  3 William Stovall              Just In Time           2:32.69Q
  4 Joshua Perkins               Team of Purp           2:26.54Q
  5 Christopher Hall             Miami NW Express       2:28.60Q
  6 Tony McConico                City of Atla           2:36.21Q
  7 Thomas Gaither               Txtc                   2:30.56q
  8 Tyler Floyd                  Florida Elite          2:31.29q
  9 Nathaniel Jones              Track Houston          2:33.14q
 10 Derrick Daigre               Scaa                   2:33.19
 11 Ryan Mitsos                  Wndrin Tucan           2:33.29
 12 Aaron Zapf                   Pacesetters            2:35.40
 13 Joshua Castillo              Morris Estate          2:35.44
 14 Terrance Bridgers            Morris Estate          2:37.28
 15 Colin O'Neil                 13-Eastside TC         2:37.40
 16 Elijah Turner                Vegas Heat             2:37.81
 17 Andrew Hunte                 Classic Track Cl       2:37.81
 18 Matthew Rice                 BR YMCA                2:38.17
 19 Girard Jenkins               Dpal Falcon            2:38.49
 20 Demetri Jackson              Mustangs Track C       2:40.43
 21 Alonzo Sealey                Kenyan Runne           2:42.53
 22 Khahbrell Johnson            Miami NW Express       2:43.46
 23 Kenyon Gordon                Ardmore TC             2:44.36
 24 Robert Lee                   BR TC                  2:45.69
 25 Marcus Caddell               Eastside Ste           2:45.83
 26 Jason Griffin                Nashville Il           2:45.88
 27 Wilton Crocker               Belvidere              2:46.95
 28 Robert Royall                Providence Cobra       2:53.29
 29 Tevin Heiland                Dodge City Storm       2:58.58
 30 Austin Fitzgerald            Track Houston          2:58.72

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:19.0h  1989        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Desmond Bell                 BR Roadrunners         2:19.11
  2 William Stovall              Just In Time           2:21.06
  3 Thomas Gaither               Txtc                   2:22.62
  4 Joshua Perkins               Team of Purp           2:25.34
  5 Christopher Hall             Miami NW Express       2:25.83
  6 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury Trac           2:26.41
  7 Tony McConico                City of Atla           2:31.45
  8 Tyler Floyd                  Florida Elite          2:31.80
  9 Nathaniel Jones              Track Houston          2:39.79

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:48.04  2001        Connor Revord
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury Trac           4:50.92
  2 Ryan Mitsos                  Wndrin Tucan           4:56.15
  3 Thomas Gaither               Txtc                   4:57.57
  4 Joshua Perkins               Team of Purp           5:05.60
  5 Tommy (John) Hudson          Valley United          5:10.53
  6 Wilton Crocker               Belvidere              5:10.71
  7 Connor Billings              Unattached             5:11.38
  8 Joshuah Jenkins              Boys & Girls           5:12.84
  9 Nathaniel Jones              Track Houston          5:14.41
 10 Douglas Brunson              Abq Athletics          5:16.11
 11 Matthew Rice                 BR YMCA                5:16.67
 12 Anthony Warren               In City Step           5:18.65
 13 Connor Wilkins               KC Flyers              5:20.45
 14 Austin Fitzgerald            Track Houston          5:20.58
 15 Joshua Castillo              Morris Estate          5:20.89
 16 Derrick Daigre               Scaa                   5:24.25
 17 Zachary Stokes               Miami NW Express       5:24.33
 18 Alonzo Sealey                Kenyan Runne           5:29.17
 19 Chris Lee                    Tall City Christ       5:29.23
 20 Robert Lee                   BR TC                  5:29.87
 21 Demetri Jackson              Mustangs Track C       5:31.07
 22 Austin Carpenter             Titans                 5:32.47
 23 Mitchell Wink                Westside               5:33.55
 24 Jason Griffin                Nashville Il           5:40.67
 25 Tevin Heiland                Dodge City Storm       5:40.94
 26 Sam Mossman                  Unattached             5:42.59
 27 Elliot Clemente              Miami Milers           5:44.21
 28 Marcus Caddell               Eastside Ste           5:45.89
 29 Jeremy Williams              Lauderhill             5:53.34
 30 Aaron Thompson               Ames Impact            5:55.20
 31 Caleb McCullough             Willming Flyers        5:56.82
 32 James Dietler-Bennion        Buffolo Chips          6:09.37

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Pryatel              PS Vegas Flyers        8:57.42
  2 Michael Nemeth               Unattached             9:08.11
  3 Jonathan Hallman             Woodstock Tr           9:08.52
  4 Eric Alexander               Texas Storm            9:19.40
  5 Tariq Mahdi                  Nadia                 10:21.16
  6 Jared Stremel                Dodge City Storm      10:21.64
  7 John Bourdeau                New Jersey S          10:49.96
  8 Jared Evans                  Unattached            11:13.17
 -- Austin Hogans                Fast Forward TC             DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 52.30  2002        Valley United TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                            * 51.96Q  4
     1) Leo Simmons                     2) Terrance Brown
     3) Darryl Brown                    4) Ranell Hall
  2 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                      54.12Q  3
     1) Austin Cain                     2) Tyler Cain
     3) Michael Hunter                  4) Paul Turner
  3 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                               54.43Q  5
     1) Victor Blackwell                2) Chimidi Nnoli
     3) La Teyon Finley                 4) Joshua Perkins
  4 12-Mesquite Elite Track Club  'B'                     54.74Q  2
     1) Sha'Kee Sanders                 2) Blake Childress
     3) Erick Evans                     4) DeVonte Harris
  5 02-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             55.56Q  1
     1) Chai Anderson                   2) Richard Rouse
     3) Savon Salter                    4) Joseph Washington
  6 12-U.S.A. Stars Track Club  'A'                       54.35q  3
     1) Janell Oliver                   2) Deandre' Washington
     3) Cedell Watkins                  4) Tyler White
  7 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 54.53q  5
     1) Tyler Floyd                     2) Isaiah Hurst
     3) Orlando Thomas                  4)
  8 15-So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                      54.69q  3
     1) Jared Baker                     2) Adisa Boston
     3) Marcus Hobbs                    4) Anthony Luckett
  9 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                      54.77   2
     1) Christopher Moore               2) Kyron DeFour
     3) Iheanyi Obinna                  4) Christopher Harper
 10 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      54.88   5
     1) Terrell Clement                 2) Dallas Gray
     3) Terrence Jerigan                4) Christopherr Owoh
 11 03-Portsmouth Patriots Trac  'A'                      55.42   5
     1) Joel Coleman                    2) Shakeem Copeland
     3) Jeronimo Smith                  4) Rashad Riddick
 12 04-Miami Metro Dade  'B'                              56.06   1
     1) Aaron Batten                    2) Terrance Brown
     3) Devric Foster                   4) Deangelo James
 13 10-Do Right  'A'                                      56.28   1
     1) Bryson Atkins                   2) Deselle Dean
     3) Kye Russell                     4) Jordan McLamb
 14 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              56.39   4
     1) DeAnthony Easley                2) Issac Hayes
     3) Javon Williams                  4) Richard Winston
 15 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          56.47   3
     1) Cody Acker                      2) Deion Briggs
     3) Jake Walker                     4) Christopher Walker
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              56.86   2
     1) James Johnson                   2) Dondre' Owens
     3) Tyler Logan                     4) Sterling Parks
 17 02-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           56.99   4
     1) Jeremy Daniel                   2) Angelo Gardner
     3) Darryl Robinson                 4) Kareem Hyman
 18 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                        57.26   4
     1) Darrin Baker                    2) Brandin Bryant
     3) Terry Grigsby                   4) Johnny Haynes
 19 02-Jetta Track Club  'A'                              57.97   2
     1) Devin L. Fuller                 2) Brandon Gregory
     3) Bryan Murphy                    4) Sean Wimbush
 20 14-M.P. Striders  'A'                                 58.07   1
     1) Erik Christensen                2) Londeen McCovery
     3) Darryl Scott                    4) Robby Templeton
 21 05-Jubilee Track Club  'A'                            58.35   4
     1) Adam Clopton                    2) Williams Eakins, III
     3) Rahman Clay                     4) Addison Clopton
 22 14-B# Sharp  'A'                                      58.41   4
     1) Christopher Dadson              2) Sterling Dubose
     3) Ime Edokpayi                    4) Jordan Riggins
 23 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 58.56   3
     1) Tre' Price                      2) Jared Collins
     3) Allen Collins                   4) Morgan Peterson
 24 14-Speed City  'A'                                    58.92   3
     1) Johnny Beard                    2) Dominic Cash
     3) Akil Douglas                    4) Larry Roberts
 25 09-Phillipsburg  'A'                                1:00.03   1
     1) Aren Coppoc                     2) Joel Struckhoff
     3) Jake Robison                    4) Matt Schneider
 26 01-New York Starz Track Club  'A'                   1:00.09   5
     1) Jende Akinleye                  2) Nathaniel Davidson
     3) Aaron Lawrence                  4) Ray Tomar Stewart
 27 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                      1:00.38   2
     1) Lamont Murphy                   2) Tre Deadwhiler
     3) Curtis Dixon                    4) Isadore Knox
 28 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          1:00.89   5
     1) Trevon Carr                     2) Tyler Whitfield
     3) John Nelson                     4) Charles Senter
 29 05-New World Track Club  'A'                        1:01.80   4
     1) Devin Lomax                     2) Tamani Carter
     3) Tyler Norvet                    4) Kevin Collins
 30 06-Road Runners Track Club  'A'                     1:02.76   2
     1) Adonis Dussett                  2) Aquanius Freeman
     3) Marcus Williams                 4) Cedric Jackson
 31 07-North Shore Breeze  'A'                          1:03.94   5
     1) Terry Atwater                   2) Vaylan George
     3) Roiland Griffin                 4) Tyler Witherspoon
 -- 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          DQ   1
     1) Alonzo Alexander                2) Herbert Forbes
     3) Jalen Gillie                    4) Iman Johnson

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 52.30  2002        Valley United TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              51.63*
     1) Leo Simmons                     2) Shaquille Kearse
     3) Ranell Hall                     4) Darryl Brown
  2 12-U.S.A. Stars Track Club  'A'                       53.83
     1) Janell Oliver                   2) Deandre' Washington
     3) Cedell Watkins                  4) Tyler White
  3 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                      54.10
     1) Austin Cain                     2) Tyler Cain
     3) Michael Hunter                  4) Paul Turner
  4 15-So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                      54.44
     1) Jared Baker                     2) Adisa Boston
     3) Marcus Hobbs                    4) Anthony Luckett
  5 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                               54.81
     1) Victor Blackwell                2) Chimidi Nnoli
     3) Donovan Morgan                  4) Joshua Perkins
  6 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                 55.58
     1) Tyler Floyd                     2) Isaiah Hurst
     3) Orlando Thomas                  4)
  7 12-Mesquite Elite Track Club  'B'                     56.29
     1) Sha'Kee Sanders                 2) Blake Childress
     3) Erick Evans                     4) DeVonte Harris
  8 02-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             56.42
     1) Chai Anderson                   2) Richard Rouse
     3) Savon Salter                    4) Joseph Washington

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:11.54  2000        Speed City TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Just In Time Track Club  'A'                     4:25.84Q  2
     1) Cedric Roberson, II             2) Jeremy Brady
     3) William Stovall                 4) Daymond Gardner
  2 03-Portsmouth Patriots Trac  'A'                    4:30.78Q  3
     1) Rashad Riddick                  2) Joel Coleman
     3) Shakeem Copeland                4) Jeronimo Smith
  3 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:30.80Q  1
     1) James Johnson                   2) Thomas Gaither
     3) Dondre' Owens                   4) Tyler Logan
  4 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:31.78Q  4
     1)                                 2) Dennis Graham Mylek
     3) Onyx Johnson                    4) Clyde Partlow
  5 04-Stride Track Club  'A'                           4:32.84q  3
     1) Kenzell Robinson                2) Tevin Williams
     3) Deontae West                    4) Gary Harrell
  6 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:33.75q  3
     1) Tyler Floyd                     2) Syn John Lilliy
     3) Orlando Thomas                  4) Isaiah Hurst
  7 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                    4:35.68q  2
     1) Austin Cain                     2) Tyler Cain
     3) Michael Hunter                  4) Paul Turner
  8 02-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    4:38.72q  4
     1) Karheim Rockemore               2) Curtis Witherspoon
     3) Joshua Castillo                 4) Terrance Bridgers
  9 15-Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                       4:40.51   1
     1) Ryan Rodrigues                  2) John Swigert
     3) Shaquille Parks                 4) Tanner Love
 10 04-Miami NW Express Track  'A'                      4:40.78   4
     1) Khahbrell Johnson               2) Lawrence Jones
     3) Christopher Hall                4)
 11 10-Do Right  'A'                                    4:41.72   1
     1) Bryson Atkins                   2) Kye Russell
     3) Ricky Thompson                  4) Deselle Dean
 12 06-Road Runners Track Club  'B'                     4:41.79   4
     1) Adonis Dussett                  2) Aquanius Freeman
     3) Tyron Henry                     4) Cedric Jackson
 13 14-Speed City  'A'                                  4:43.07   1
     1) Johnny Beard                    2) Larry Roberts
     3) Dominic Cash                    4) Akil Douglas
 14 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:43.27   3
     1) Terrence Jerigan                2) Austin Fitzgerald
     3) Nathaniel Jones                 4) Jarell McFarland
 15 15-So Calif Running Cougars  'A'                    4:44.94   4
     1) Anthony Luckett                 2) Marcus Hobbs
     3) Adisa Boston                    4) Darryl Palmer
 16 12-U.S.A. Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:45.55   4
     1) Janell Oliver                   2) Tyler White
     3) Deandre' Washington             4) Aundre Rogers
 17 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            4:48.65   2
     1) DeAnthony Easley                2) Javon Williams
     3) Issac Hayes                     4) Richard Winston
 18 02-Penn Hills Eagles  'B'                           4:56.08   4
 19 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:58.27   2
     1) Iheanyi Obinna                  2) Christopher Moore
     3) Ashan Mendis                    4) Kyron DeFour
 20 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               4:59.33   3
     1) Allen Collins                   2) Jared Collins
     3) Kendall Cooper                  4) Kelin Marshall-Johnson
 21 02-East Orange Dragons TC  'A'                      5:04.15   2
 22 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                      5:05.48   2
     1) Darrin Baker                    2) Terry Grigsby
     3) Johnny Haynes                   4) Kandon Womack
 23 05-Jubilee Track Club  'A'                          5:15.86   1
     1) Rahman Clay                     2) Adam Clopton
     3) Addison Clopton                 4) Williams Eakins, III
 24 05-Jubilee Track Club  'B'                          5:16.73   2
     1) Marvin Draper                   2) Preston Pearson
     3) Issac Rutledge                  4) Jeffery Smith
 25 09-Tulsa Express  'B'                               5:17.57   4
     1) Anthony Carpenter               2) Devon Davis
     3) Morgan Peterson                 4) Tre' Price
 26 08-North Omaha Bengals T  'A'                       5:19.42   1
     1) Cleo Miller                     2) Nathanael Sweeny
     3) Nic Sweeney                     4) Jordan Nelson
 27 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          5:24.79   3
     1) Colin Fletcher                  2) Trevon Carr
     3) Tyler Whitfield                 4) John Nelson
 28 14-B# Sharp  'A'                                    5:27.48   1
     1) Jordan Riggins                  2) Sterling Dubose
     3) Ime Edokpayi                    4) Kruger Story

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:11.54  2000        Speed City TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            4:18.61
     1) James Johnson                   2) Thomas Gaither
     3) Dondre' Owens                   4) Tyler Logan
  2 12-Just In Time Track Club  'A'                     4:19.63
     1) Cedric Roberson, II             2) Jeremy Brady
     3) William Stovall                 4) Daymond Gardner
  3 03-Portsmouth Patriots Trac  'A'                    4:25.54
     1) Rashad Riddick                  2) Joel Coleman
     3) Shakeem Copeland                4) Jeronimo Smith
  4 04-Stride Track Club  'A'                           4:26.79
     1) Kenzell Robinson                2) Tevin Williams
     3) Deontae West                    4) Gary Harrell
  5 06-Twin City Athletic Assoc  'A'                    4:30.46
     1) Austin Cain                     2) Tyler Cain
     3) Michael Hunter                  4) Paul Turner
  6 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:33.37
     1) Davon Graves                    2) Dennis Graham Mylek
     3) Onyx Johnson                    4) Christopher Walker
  7 04-Florida Elite  'A'                               4:40.89
     1) Tyler Floyd                     2) Syn John Lilliy
     3) Orlando Thomas                  4) Isaiah Hurst
  8 02-Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    4:53.46
     1) Karheim Rockemore               2) Curtis Witherspoon
     3) Joshua Castillo                 4) Terrance Bridgers

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Broaden              Cape Fear                1.40m    4-07.00
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Tyler Glasnow                Valley United           J1.40m    4-07.00
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Daymond Gardner              Just In Time             1.35m    4-05.00
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Raymel Lofton                Hospitality              1.30m    4-03.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  5 Jack Kincade                 Scioto TC                1.25m    4-01.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  5 Grant Winters                Gold Rush                1.25m    4-01.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Londeen McCovery             M.P. Striders           J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  8 James Douglas                Free Spirit             J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  9 Jeff Davis                   NW  Flyers              J1.25m    4-01.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
 10 Elvis     98 Stewart JR      Alex Ln Express          1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Ron Baker                    Utica                    1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 10 Patrick Ammons               Walton                   1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 10 Rahat Syed                   Loveland                 1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX
 10 Arik Smith                   Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
 10 Collin Sullivan              Belvidere                1.20m    3-11.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 16 Andrew McDonald              AZ Puma                  1.15m    3-09.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 16 Patrick Hardwick             Track Houston            1.15m    3-09.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX
 16 Joel Struckhoff              Phillipsburg             1.15m    3-09.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 16 Jonathan Bednar              Westside                 1.15m    3-09.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        W  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 20 Nathaniel Jowett             Fwtc                     1.10m    3-07.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
 20 Caleb Neal                   Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 22 Max Yoder                    Willming Flyers          1.05m    3-05.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
 22 Mark Sheppard                Cordova TC               1.05m    3-05.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
 22 Richard Zahn                 Roosevelt Expres         1.05m    3-05.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 25 Nathaniel Davidson           New York Sta             1.00m    3-03.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPO  XXX
 25 Kristian Armour              NO Comets                1.00m    3-03.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
 25 Jonathan Hamman              Sterling                 1.00m    3-03.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 25 Shane Fontana                LA Express               1.00m    3-03.25
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 29 Dylan Drake                  New Jersey S             0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4.91m  1980        Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Dunston               Junior Striders          4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0) 4.32m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Zecharia McLaurin            In City Step             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
     4.42m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.01m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Thomas Johnson               Start 2 Finish           4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     4.07m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0)
  4 Phillip Dorsett              Buccaneers               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
     4.31m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.32m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0)
  5 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg         4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
     4.37m(-0.0) 4.39m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.28m(-0.0)
  6 James Douglas                Free Spirit              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
     4.11m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0)
  7 Haran Piggee                 Stockton Paltc           4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
     4.02m(-0.0) 4.19m(-0.0) 3.64m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)
  8 Christopher McClenney        Ceet                     4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
     4.04m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) 3.88m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.55m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0)
  9 Robert Jackson               Idabel                   4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.13m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Robby Templeton              M.P. Striders            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
     3.98m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0)
 11 Brett Hundley                AZ Cheetahs              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
     3.78m(-0.0) 3.95m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0)
 12 David Johnson                Track Houston            3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
     3.65m(-0.0) 3.94m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0)
 13 Kristaan Ivory               Valley United            3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
     3.91m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 14 Joel Struckhoff              Phillipsburg             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
     3.90m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.56m(-0.0)
 15 Omar Barnes                  Tall City Christ         3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
     3.86m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Brandon Sweeting             Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
     3.54m(-0.0) 3.04m(-0.0) 3.79m(-0.0)
 17 Jack Kincade                 Scioto TC               J3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.79m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 18 Martin Ndyabagye             Big Red Express          3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
     3.39m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0)
 19 Aaron Arment                 Unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
     3.69m(-0.0) 3.71m(-0.0) 3.40m(-0.0)
 20 Miles Bush                   Nadia                    3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.64m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 21 Tyron Henry                  Road Runners             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
     3.63m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 22 Christopher Shelton          Unattached               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
     3.60m(-0.0) 3.37m(-0.0) 2.57m(-0.0)
 23 Aaron Warren                 Hospitality              3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
     3.52m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.48m(-0.0)
 24 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
     3.26m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.51m(-0.0)
 25 Samuel Washington            Prt City                 3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
     3.16m(-0.0) 3.46m(-0.0) 3.49m(-0.0)
 26 Matthew Green                Mon Valley               3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
     3.44m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Kristian Armour              NO Comets                3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
     2.94m(-0.0) 3.38m(-0.0) 3.19m(-0.0)
 28 Antonio McNair               Quick Silver            J3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
     2.62m(-0.0) 3.38m(-0.0) 2.50m(-0.0)
 29 Rahat Syed                   Loveland                 3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
     3.09m(-0.0) 3.36m(-0.0) 3.14m(-0.0)
 30 Ray Tomar Stewart            New York Sta             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
     2.64m(-0.0) 2.98m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Tyler Witherspoon            N Shor Breez              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 12.16m  1993        Kevin Bookout
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Allen                    NW  Flyers              12.44m*  40-09.75
      11.78m  11.50m  12.07m  11.24m  11.65m  12.44m
  2 Alejandro Garza              S. Texas Walking        11.02m   36-02.00
      9.77m  10.28m  FOUL  10.59m  10.87m  11.02m
  3 Ron Baker                    Utica                   10.42m   34-02.25
      FOUL  9.25m  9.66m  9.92m  10.29m  10.42m
  4 Xavier Mackey                Miami Metro-Dade         9.16m   30-00.75
      9.06m  9.16m  8.72m  8.49m  8.92m  9.11m
  5 Brandon Hill                 3M Track Club            9.14m   30-00.00
      7.75m  8.80m  FOUL  9.01m  9.14m  8.98m
  6 Kristaan Ivory               Valley United            9.10m   29-10.25
      8.60m  8.17m  9.10m  FOUL  8.32m  8.32m
  7 Timothy Edelen               Junior Striders          8.57m   28-01.50
      8.48m  8.57m  7.96m  8.10m  8.03m  8.21m
  8 Andre' Davis                 Jersey Shore             8.56m   28-01.00
      8.56m  FOUL  FOUL  7.21m  8.07m  FOUL
  9 Vernon Curtis                Fresh Start              8.36m   27-05.25
      8.18m  8.36m  8.23m
 10 Barry Kimbrough              N Shor Breez             8.35m   27-04.75
      7.77m  7.94m  8.35m
 11 Jon Williams                 Flyers                   8.17m   26-09.75
      8.13m  8.17m  FOUL
 12 Jalen Peterkin               Durham Striders          8.05m   26-05.00
      7.77m  7.81m  8.05m
 13 Jason Bitsko                 Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25
      7.98m  FOUL  8.03m
 14 Erik Salcedo                 Unattached              J8.03m   26-04.25
      FOUL  8.03m  FOUL
 15 Kruger Story                 B# Sharp                 7.98m   26-02.25
      7.57m  7.98m  7.33m
 16 Christopher Winslow          Unattached               7.96m   26-01.50
      7.44m  7.24m  7.96m
 17 Cody Horstman                Vero Youth Strid         7.69m   25-02.75
      7.38m  7.45m  7.69m
 18 Charles Westbrook            New World                7.62m   25-00.00
      7.44m  7.45m  7.62m
 19 Gregory Block                Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25
      7.37m  6.95m  7.25m
 20 Christopher Shaw             Prt City                 7.32m   24-00.25
      7.32m  FOUL  6.49m
 21 Kelly Ray Warrior            So Swift TC              7.29m   23-11.00
      7.29m  7.06m  7.11m
 22 Brett Hall                   Unattached               6.96m   22-10.00
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Bo Farrow                    Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00
      6.91m  FOUL  6.47m
 24 Kyler Osborne                13-So Hill Strid         6.88m   22-07.00
      FOUL  6.88m  6.68m
 25 Chris Woodward               Indy Cheetah's          J6.88m   22-07.00
      6.46m  FOUL  6.88m
 26 R'A'Shawn Harris             St. Chas. Strid.         6.84m   22-05.25
      6.84m  6.55m  6.70m
 27 Elijah Giles                 Franklin Track C         6.73m   22-01.00
      6.73m  FOUL  6.44m
 28 Dominic Bell                 Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75
      6.62m  6.57m  6.13m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 37.46m  2001        Matthew Kosecki
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ron Baker                    Utica                   39.39m*    129-03
      37.49m  27.10m  35.83m  34.69m  39.39m  33.89m
  2 Jon Williams                 Flyers                  33.73m     110-08
      22.40m  32.36m  33.32m  FOUL  33.73m  30.94m
  3 Joshua Comier                Port Arthur TC          32.98m     108-02
      26.15m  32.68m  23.60m  32.98m  27.58m  FOUL
  4 Devin Bogert                 NW  Flyers              32.78m     107-06
      31.71m  32.78m  27.15m  30.51m  26.00m  29.90m
  5 Oliver Emsick                Lytc                    30.66m     100-07
      26.06m  27.01m  27.85m  30.66m  26.15m  25.02m
  6 Thomas Urbany                Cool Running            30.65m     100-07
      23.16m  28.10m  24.76m  19.09m  22.78m  30.65m
  7 Rashad Carter                Port Arthur TC          29.90m      98-01
      28.97m  25.00m  25.18m  29.90m  FOUL  24.76m
  8 Brett Hundley                AZ Cheetahs             27.91m      91-07
      24.92m  27.75m  21.95m  27.91m  21.35m  FOUL
  9 Xavier Mackey                Miami Metro-Dade        27.12m      89-00
      17.24m  27.12m  23.65m
 10 Kyler Osborne                13-So Hill Strid        26.30m      86-03
      23.21m  26.30m  FOUL
 11 Trago Cox                    Stallions               25.88m      84-11
      25.88m  18.41m  20.58m
 12 Brandon Hill                 3M Track Club           25.67m      84-03
      24.03m  17.98m  25.67m
 13 Kevin Perrine                Relay 2000              25.49m      83-07
      FOUL  25.49m  17.19m
 14 Cody Layton                  Unattached              25.34m      83-02
      25.34m  24.25m  22.94m
 15 Hadley Sejkora               Beatrice                25.26m      82-10
      25.26m  24.95m  24.48m
 16 Kristian Armour              NO Comets               24.34m      79-10
      23.17m  24.34m  24.15m
 17 Jonathan Hallman             Woodstock Tr            23.00m      75-05
      23.00m  22.29m  21.88m
 18 Shane Fontana                LA Express              22.99m      75-05
      21.28m  15.99m  22.99m
 19 Tyler Cagle                  Unattached              22.65m      74-04
      20.97m  19.63m  22.65m
 20 Michael Verga                Wall Track              22.60m      74-02
      22.60m  21.80m  20.40m
 21 Barry Kimbrough              N Shor Breez            22.08m      72-05
      FOUL  17.34m  22.08m
 22 Charles Patterson            Mprd                    21.67m      71-01
      FOUL  21.67m  20.72m
 23 Jameer Harmon                Bethany B.C.            21.36m      70-01
      FOUL  20.54m  21.36m
 24 Spenser Dalton               Asheville Light         20.53m      67-04
      FOUL  17.18m  20.53m
 25 Daniel Martin                Northeast Kansas        20.24m      66-05
      18.43m  20.24m  14.58m
 26 Max Yoder                    Willming Flyers         20.00m      65-07
      FOUL  FOUL  20.00m
 27 Kristaan Ivory               Valley United           19.70m      64-07
      19.70m  19.41m  16.27m
 28 Alexander Woodard            Sequoyah                18.48m      60-07
      FOUL  18.48m  14.03m
 29 Jamari Johnson               Christian Cruise        18.43m      60-05
      18.16m  18.43m  18.16m
 30 Ray Tomar Stewart            New York Sta            17.07m      56-00
      12.02m  12.26m  17.07m
 31 Christopher Winslow          Unattached              15.29m      50-02
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL
 32 Mark Devall                  Effingham               14.15m      46-05
      13.91m  12.55m  14.15m
 33 Walter Kinsey                Miami NW Express        12.59m      41-04
      12.59m  FOUL  11.74m
 34 Caleb McCullough             Willming Flyers         12.05m      39-06
      FOUL  12.05m  8.85m

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haran Piggee                 Stockton Paltc             826
  2 Phillip Dorsett              Buccaneers                 822
  3 Ron Baker                    Utica                      802
  4 Jack Kincade                 Scioto TC                  790
  5 James Douglas                Free Spirit                775
  6 Jeronimo Smith               Portsmouth Patr            720
  7 Andrew Lubash                Beaverton TC               616
  8 Boomer Mays                  Lawrence TC                583
  9 Aaron Harris                 Prr                        534
 10 Girard Jenkins               Dpal Falcon                506
 11 Jon Williams                 Flyers                     504
 12 Thomas Rogers                Silver Sonic               477
 13 Eddie Terry                  Mainland Jags              429
 14 Hakim Fahmi                  Start 2 Finish             426
 15 Tevynn Laws                  Rio Rancho Rams            412
 16 Noah Key                     New World                  388
 17 Shawn Harris                 Memp.Hurdlers              355

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliot Brooks                Florida Elite            12.33Q -0.8  4
  2 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               12.46Q -1.0  2
  3 Michael Garrick              Castro Valley TC         12.71Q -0.7  3
  4 Mason Hayes                  Dallas Flash             12.75Q -1.6  1
  5 Larry Farlow                 Miami Metro-Dade         12.84Q -0.4  5
  6 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls             12.48q -1.0  2
  7 Corey Knight                 Nwtc                     12.57q -0.8  4
  8 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  12.73q -0.8  4
  9 Maurice Brown                Glenarm                  12.75  -1.0  2
  9 Christian Johnson            Usda                     12.75  -0.7  3
 11 Anthony Riggins              B# Sharp                 12.80  -0.7  3
 12 Andre Boatman                River City               12.80  -0.7  3
 13 Bryant Giles                 Jaguars                  12.85  -0.8  4
 14 Dominic Burden               Mprd                     12.85  -0.4  5
 15 Terrence Mitchell            Running Tiger            12.86  -1.6  1
 16 Marcus Harewood              Una Pna                  13.00  -0.8  4
 17 Demetrius Wilson             Rising Sun               13.06  -0.4  5
 17 Maurice Norman               Lincoln Heights          13.06  -1.6  1
 19 Tony Drake                   Pleaseant Grove          13.12  -0.4  5
 20 Joshua Harris                A.W. Brown               13.14  -1.6  1
 21 Julian Parker                BR YMCA                  13.18  -1.0  2
 22 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers             13.20  -0.7  3
 23 Dominique Evans              SC Striders              13.24  -1.0  2
 24 Anthony Nettles              Dpal Falcon              13.34  -0.7  3
 25 Brian Maley                  Ithaca United            13.44  -1.6  1
 26 Christian Thomas             Willis Athletic          13.48  -0.4  5
 27 Nycole Griffin               In City Step             13.48  -0.8  4
 28 Trey Shoate III              Tulsa Expres             13.54  -0.4  5
 29 Quinton Crawford             Nashville Il             13.54  -1.0  2
 30 DaVon Pitts                  Lincoln Heights          13.64  -0.8  4
 31 Adarian Davis                Tulsa Expres             13.68  -1.6  1
 32 Kendall Anderson             Jaguars                  13.79  -1.0  2
 33 Andre Venner                 Salvation ArmyHF         14.03  -1.6  1
 34 Isaac Obrigewitch            Unattached               14.11  -0.7  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliot Brooks                Florida Elite            12.25  -1.2
  2 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               12.35  -1.2
  3 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls             12.51  -1.2
  4 Corey Knight                 Nwtc                     12.51  -1.2
  5 Michael Garrick              Castro Valley TC         12.73  -1.2
  6 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  12.87  -1.2
  7 Mason Hayes                  Dallas Flash             12.91  -1.2
  8 Larry Farlow                 Miami Metro-Dade         13.02  -1.2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliot Brooks                Florida Elite            24.97Q  1.8  4
  2 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls             25.05Q  1.6  1
  3 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  25.15Q  2.2  2
  4 Jamal Miles                  Rising Sun               25.58Q  1.8  3
  5 Omasha Brantley              Flight Int'l             25.95Q -0.6  5
  6 Maurice Horton               Track Houston            25.34q  2.2  2
  7 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               25.41q  1.6  1
  8 Mason Hayes                  Dallas Flash             25.60q  1.8  4
  9 Julian Parker                BR YMCA                  25.64   1.8  3
 10 Terrence Mitchell            Running Tiger            25.96   1.8  3
 11 Bryant Fitzgerald            Franklin Track C         26.02   2.2  2
 12 Corey Knight                 Nwtc                     26.06  -0.6  5
 13 Bryant Giles                 Jaguars                  26.13  -0.6  5
 14 Larry Farlow                 Miami Metro-Dade         26.29   2.2  2
 15 Michael Garrick              Castro Valley TC         26.32   2.2  2
 16 Shaun Thomas                 Wilmington T.C.          26.33   2.2  2
 17 Anthony Williams             Speed City Track         26.35   1.8  4
 18 Maurice Norman               Lincoln Heights          26.46   1.6  1
 19 Maurice Brown                Glenarm                  26.63   1.6  1
 20 Andre Boatman                River City               26.72  -0.6  5
 21 Nycole Griffin               In City Step             26.74   1.8  3
 22 Dominic Burden               Mprd                     26.91  -0.6  5
 23 Marcus Harewood              Una Pna                  26.95   1.8  4
 24 LaQuan Phillips              Stealth                  27.19   1.8  3
 25 Trey Shoate III              Tulsa Expres             27.24   1.8  4
 26 Darnell Brown                NY Novas                 27.55   1.8  4
 26 Quinton Crawford             Nashville Il             27.55   1.6  1
 28 William Clopton-Green        Jubilee Track Cl         27.58   1.8  4
 28 Anthony Nettles              Dpal Falcon              27.58   1.8  3
 30 LeAndre Ballew               Striders                 27.73   1.6  1
 31 Dashe Winslow                Unattached               27.77   1.8  3
 32 Jamaro Oakley                Tulsa Flyers             27.87   1.6  1
 33 Mikeal Devenshire            Tulsa Flyers             27.90  -0.6  5
 34 Jaron Roberson               SC Striders              28.06   2.2  2
 35 Sean McGary                  Jaguars                  28.50   2.2  2
 36 Isaac Obrigewitch            Unattached               30.02  -0.6  5

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               25.07  -0.7
  2 Elliot Brooks                Florida Elite            25.10  -0.7
  3 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  25.22  -0.7
  4 Omasha Brantley              Flight Int'l             25.37  -0.7
  5 Mason Hayes                  Dallas Flash             25.45  -0.7
  6 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls             25.64  -0.7
  7 Jamal Miles                  Rising Sun               25.80  -0.7
 -- Maurice Horton               Track Houston              DNF  -0.7

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 53.06  1991        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Bassett                Texas Storm              55.91Q  5
  2 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               56.96Q  1
  3 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  57.10Q  3
  4 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls             57.55Q  2
  5 Justin Chambers              Titans                   57.78Q  4
  6 Jamal Miles                  Rising Sun               55.94q  5
  7 Marcus Davis                 Texas Storm              57.33q  1
  8 Antonio Reynolds             Young Achievers          57.38q  3
  9 Mikio Island                 Valley United            57.82   5
 10 Anthony Williams             Speed City Track         57.89   1
 11 Sadiki White                 Supersonics              58.41   2
 12 Austin Joshua                Speed City Track         58.64   2
 13 Julian Parker                BR YMCA                  59.11   1
 14 Marcus White                 Jax Pal                  59.33   3
 15 Jared Pickett                Wings                    59.54   4
 16 Jeremy Blair                 Hbtc                   1:00.64   4
 17 Darnell Brown                NY Novas               1:01.00   5
 18 Christopher Pokorny          Fwtc                   1:01.92   3
 19 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers           1:01.95   2
 20 Dante Holland                Swift Perfor           1:01.95   4
 20 Shaun Thomas                 Wilmington T.C.        1:01.95   3
 22 Bryson Lillard               Nashville Il           1:02.01   4
 23 Terrance Brockman            Glenarm                1:02.18   5
 24 Joshua Mance                 Free Spirit            1:02.55   2
 25 Sean McGary                  Jaguars                1:02.62   2
 26 Elijah Rollock               Metro Eagles           1:03.01   1
 27 Adar Davis                   Tulsa Expres           1:03.52   5
 28 Elliott Barney               Bombers                1:04.42   3
 29 Mikeal Devenshire            Tulsa Flyers           1:05.53   4
 30 Wayne Simon                  Zephyrs                1:05.77   5
 31 Ethan Mark                   Diablo Valley TC       1:07.22   1
 32 Cole Parrott                 Nashville Il           1:10.58   1
 -- Narvie Noble                 In City Step                DQ   3
 -- Nathan Mathabane             DareTo Dream                DQ   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 53.06  1991        Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Chambers              Titans                   55.36
  2 Markus Wheaton               DoRight                  56.03
  3 Jamal Miles                  Rising Sun               56.18
  4 Kenneth Gilstrap             Unattached               56.33
  5 Bobby Bassett                Texas Storm              56.49
  6 Antonio Reynolds             Young Achievers          57.61
  7 Marcus Davis                 Texas Storm              57.78
  8 Stephen Hill                 Boys & Girls           1:01.45

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:07.21  2001        Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Revord                Running Pride          2:14.44Q
  2 Austin Williams              Prr                    2:16.88Q
  3 Nathan Mathabane             DareTo Dream           2:17.14Q
  4 Sadiki White                 Supersonics            2:15.78Q
  5 Joe Dale Burkley             Pleaseant Grove        2:17.29Q
  6 Austin Joshua                Speed City Track       2:17.65Q
  7 Christopher Pokorny          Fwtc                   2:18.20q
  8 Livingston Wright            Nadia                  2:18.36q
  9 Karlton Mitchell             TV Time Mach           2:19.93
 10 Andrew Weber                 Texas Storm            2:21.15
 11 Stephan Chung                Florida Storm          2:21.26
 12 Michael Murray               Nashville Il           2:21.37
 13 Corneilous Dixon             Nashville Il           2:21.45
 14 Dante Holland                Swift Perfor           2:24.21
 15 Anthony Williams             Speed City Track       2:24.49
 16 Eric Rogers                  Prr                    2:24.57
 17 Alec Surynt                  Unattached             2:26.33
 18 Jacob Van Zant               14-Bakersfield Y       2:27.18
 19 Michele Martucci             Miami Metro-Dade       2:27.77
 20 Bobby Bassett                Texas Storm            2:28.51
 21 Keith Bowen                  Rising Sun             2:28.63
 22 Malik Cross                  E. Orange Strid        2:28.86
 23 Aaron Courtright             Minnesota Breeze       2:29.31
 24 Narvie Noble                 In City Step           2:29.68
 25 Garnet Hathaway              Unattached             2:30.08
 26 Trent Blair                  Young Achievers        2:31.02
 27 Keith Roth                   Unattached             2:32.57
 28 Alex Sakovits                North Kingston R       2:35.23
 29 Wesley Mann                  Ncbg                   2:39.03
 30 Nicholas Audenaert           Indiana All Star       2:39.17
 31 Patrick Heckman              Personal / South       2:39.70
 32 Jonathan Hayes               Eastside Ste           2:49.18
 33 Deonte' Patterson            Junior Striders        2:49.22

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 2:07.21  2001        Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Mathabane             DareTo Dream           2:12.25
  2 Connor Revord                Running Pride          2:12.39
  3 Sadiki White                 Supersonics            2:14.19
  4 Joe Dale Burkley             Pleaseant Grove        2:15.53
  5 Austin Williams              Prr                    2:16.77
  6 Christopher Pokorny          Fwtc                   2:19.22
  7 Austin Joshua                Speed City Track       2:19.43
  8 Livingston Wright            Nadia                  2:19.63

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 4:22.58  1980        Tony Peres
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connor Revord                Running Pride          4:33.47
  2 Nathan Mathabane             DareTo Dream           4:38.65
  3 Austin Williams              Prr                    4:39.22
  4 Karlton Mitchell             TV Time Mach           4:44.92
  5 Christopher Pokorny          Fwtc                   4:45.18
  6 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streakers        4:45.37
  7 Alexander Amidon             Unattached             4:45.83
  8 Taylor Gilland               CC Pacers              4:46.84
  9 Clifford David               Blazers                4:47.40
 10 Ahmad El-Arabi               Valley United          4:52.13
 11 Jordan Sutherland            Flyers                 4:57.87
 12 Trent Blair                  Young Achievers        4:59.12
 13 Aaron Courtright             Minnesota Breeze       5:02.72
 14 Steven Fisher                Green Streakers        5:03.26
 15 Jacob Van Zant               14-Bakersfield Y       5:03.88
 16 Michele Martucci             Miami Metro-Dade       5:04.08
 17 Drew Callen                  Pleasanton Heat        5:07.09
 18 Jarred Lehr                  Hendersonville Y       5:07.59
 19 Kalon Junious                High Steppers          5:10.79
 20 Adrian Davis                 East Texas TC          5:13.12
 21 Alec Surynt                  Unattached             5:14.23
 22 Colton Mowrer                Abq Athletics          5:16.03
 23 Jamal Morris                 Lincoln Heights        5:16.63
 24 Brett Langston               Tonkawa                5:17.00
 25 Patrick Heckman              Personal / South       5:17.68
 26 Gregory Hinds                NY Novas               5:22.67
 27 Nicholas Audenaert           Indiana All Star       5:23.35
 28 Casey Clegg                  Bobcats                5:36.76
 29 Robert Peterson              Future                 5:53.16
 30 Joseph Trimble               Mymcatc                6:07.30

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sid Griffin                  North Kingston R      10:15.02
  2 Andrew Bednarsky             Green Streakers       10:29.65
  3 Steven Fisher                Green Streakers       10:35.51
  4 Ahmad El-Arabi               Valley United         10:36.25
  5 Taylor Gilland               CC Pacers             10:37.10
  6 Colton Mowrer                Abq Athletics         10:44.46
  7 Jordan Sutherland            Flyers                10:49.24
  8 Clifford David               Blazers               10:53.58
  9 Wesley Mann                  Ncbg                  11:00.88
 10 Drew Callen                  Pleasanton Heat       11:19.33
 11 Alec Surynt                  Unattached            11:19.90
 12 Sammy Lazhir                 Kenyan Runne          11:23.72
 13 Bruce Girard                 DeKalb                11:24.18
 14 Josh Harsin                  Blair                 11:34.64
 15 Kalon Junious                High Steppers         11:42.54
 16 Craig Fram                   Whirlaway Racing      11:45.45
 17 Adrian Davis                 East Texas TC         11:51.94
 18 Steven Kutsch                Mercury               12:02.52
 19 Malik Cross                  E. Orange Strid       12:03.84
 20 Andre Kemp                   Buccaneers            12:14.66
 21 Cody Day Chief               11-Two Medicine       12:17.25
 22 Curtis Williams              Athlete TC            12:20.56
 23 Evan Vincent                 Ind Track Club        12:29.93
 -- Connor Revord                Running Pride              DNF
 -- Drew Saunders                Unattached                 DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 6:44.1h  1994        Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trevor Barron                Pacer                  7:26.07
  2 Andrew Adams                 Spartanburg            7:36.19
  3 Alika Okamitsu               Diablo Valley TC       7:37.22
  4 Kyle Regul                   Elgin Sharks           7:59.38
  5 Andres Jaime                 S. Texas Walking       8:06.83
  6 Matthew Forgues              WiscasettRec           8:10.83
  7 Nicholas Parker              Spartanburg            8:17.93
  8 Bernardo Garcia              S. Texas Walking       8:37.18
  9 Alex Fagen                   Westside               9:06.01
 10 Actavione Buckley            Start 2 Finish         9:08.65
 11 Chandler Lawson              PS Vegas Flyers        9:28.61
 12 Andre Price                  PS Vegas Flyers        9:40.90
 13 Caleb Chapman                Gkd                   10:19.51
 14 Anthony Day                  Gatc                  10:53.08
 15 Jared Ford                   Faith Track           11:05.19
 16 Christian Jones              Faith Track           11:58.34
 -- Javier Ramirez               Run for the Star            DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demetrius Lindo              Hbtc                     12.06Q -0.5  3
  2 Wayne Davis                  Junior Striders          12.18Q -0.2  5
  3 Eduardo Clements             Miami NW Express         12.39Q -1.0  1
  4 Demetrius Wilson             Rising Sun               12.67Q -1.5  2
  5 Dale Morgan                  Valley United            13.07Q -0.8  4
  6 Omasha Brantley              Flight Int'l             12.47q -1.0  1
  7 Roy Smith                    Miami NW Express         12.61q -0.2  5
  8 Thomas Filer                 Bellevue                 12.71q -0.5  3
  9 Marcus Davis                 Texas Storm              12.91  -1.0  1
 10 Davione Gordan               Cctc                     12.92  -1.0  1
 11 Tanner Miller                Unattached               13.00  -0.2  5
 12 Kyle MacIntosh               Track Denver             13.07  -1.5  2
 13 Devin Willis                 Miami NW Express         13.25  -1.5  2
 14 Marquise Cox                 Swift Perfor             13.33  -1.0  1
 15 Maurice Cox                  Swift Perfor             13.35  -0.5  3
 16 David DJ Wright              Emerald Vall             13.37  -0.5  3
 17 Cole Stanford                14-Sierra Foothi         13.53  -0.8  4
 18 Tristan Ernest               New York Sta             13.74  -0.5  3
 19 Luke Leddige                 Beaverton TC             13.82  -0.8  4
 20 Darian Brooks                13-Rainier Beach         13.90  -0.2  5
 21 Kollin Dunson                Flying Js                14.02  -1.0  1
 22 Terron Ward                  3M Track Club            14.06  -0.2  5
 23 Monte Corley                 3M Track Club            14.19  -0.8  4
 24 Andrue Smith                 Delaware Diamond         14.19  -0.8  4
 25 William Claye                AZ Cheetahs              14.30  -0.2  5
 26 Christopher Cole             Lancaster Ltng           14.35  -1.5  2
 27 Tunde Babarinsa              Wny Jets                 14.35  -0.8  4
 28 Joseph W. DeRosa             Stark County Sta         14.43  -1.5  2
 29 Cedric Kelly                 Road Runners             14.47  -0.5  3
 30 Robert Saunders              KC Elite                 14.49  -0.5  3
 31 Jay Kilpatrick               Jets                     14.63  -1.0  1
 32 Joshua Runnels               Zephyrs                  14.63  -0.8  4
 33 Joshua Davies                Personal Bes             14.67  -0.2  5
 34 Tobias Boese                 Dodge City Storm         14.77  -0.2  5
 35 Jeff Mohl                    Unattached               15.24  -1.5  2
 36 Byron Butler                 NO Comets                15.26  -0.8  4
 37 Eddie Shellman               New Jersey S             15.59  -0.5  3
 38 George Taylor                NY Novas                 15.61  -1.5  2
 39 Erick Gavin                  CC Hills Gazelle         17.29  -1.0  1
 40 Salahudin Abdullah           Bombers                  19.76  -1.5  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayne Davis                  Junior Striders          11.99  -1.9
  2 Omasha Brantley              Flight Int'l             12.07  -1.9
  3 Eduardo Clements             Miami NW Express         12.39  -1.9
  4 Roy Smith                    Miami NW Express         12.63  -1.9
  5 Dale Morgan                  Valley United            12.78  -1.9
  6 Demetrius Wilson             Rising Sun               12.80  -1.9
  7 Thomas Filer                 Bellevue                 12.94  -1.9
  8 Demetrius Lindo              Hbtc                     14.08  -1.9

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 47.75  1994        Glenarden TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Wings Track Club  'A'                              50.18Q  5
     1) Sheroid Evans                   2) Knile Davis
     3) Ricardo Watson                  4) Jared Pickett
  2 15-United San Diego Athletes  'A'                     50.29Q  4
     1) Christian Johnson               2) Anthony Crosland
     3) Jeremy Gathright                4) Bryant Davis
  3 06-Lake Area Express  'A'                             51.02Q  3
     1) Christopher Avery               2) Ernest Celeste
     3) Jacoby Keyes                    4) Denzel Lampkin
  4 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                               51.16Q  2
     1) Devonta Wright                  2) Brandon Brown
     3) Akil Dozier                     4) Caleb Lester
  5 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          51.55Q  1
     1) Stephon Morris                  2) Chad Buckner
     3) Marcus Canty                    4) Alexander Fletcher
  6 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              50.52q  5
     1) Larry Farlow                    2) Daquan Hargrett
     3) Danny Hunt                      4) Korvic Neat
  7 12-Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                        50.59q  5
     1) Joe Dale Burkley                2) Tony Drake
     3) Dontra Spencer                  4) Steven Williams
  8 02-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           50.84q  4
     1) Barry Jr. Bellamy               2) Denzel Bridges
     3) Naphtali Brooks                 4) Bryant Fitzgerald
  9 13-Inner City Steppers  'A'                           50.86   4
     1) Nycole Griffin                  2) Germarcus Lambert
     3) Booker Wells III                4) LeAntoine Simmons
 10 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                      51.06   3
     1) Joesph Young                    2) Darius Johnson
     3) Jeremy Mayweather               4) Blake Washington
 11 15-Swift Performance  'A'                             51.63   4
     1) Marquise Cox                    2) Maurice Cox
     3) Lester White                    4) Rashad Rainey-Cox
 12 10-Arizona Rising Sun  'A'                            51.77   1
     1) Keith Bowen                     2) Demetrius Wilson
     3) Jamal Miles                     4) James Morris Jr
 13 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                   52.24   2
     1) Julian Bogan                    2) Kamerin Mitchell
     3) Nathaniel Gibbs                 4) Chris Mays
 14 13-Rainier Beach TC  'A'                              52.31   4
     1) Justin Bennett                  2) Casey Burns
     3) Darian Brooks                   4) Jtuane Griffith
 15 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     52.34   2
     1) Clifton Coleman                 2) Barry Devine
     3) Tevin Jones                     4) Conrad Kelly
 16 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              52.38   2
     1) Akeelie Muhammad                2) Jequan Ward
     3) Terrance Holzendorf             4) Michael King
 17 09-Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                  52.44   4
     1) Steven Daniels                  2) Mikeal Devenshire
     3) Demauri Myers                   4) Jamaro Oakley
 18 02-Willis Athletic Club  'A'                          52.62   2
     1) Robert Butler                   2) Eric Carmicheal
     3) Darrell Perry                   4) Christian Thomas
 19 07-Summit City Striders  'A'                          52.62   1
     1) Vincent Amos                    2) Dominique Evans
     3) Thaddeus Hill                   4) Jaron Roberson
 20 14-B# Sharp  'A'                                      52.66   5
     1) Charles Lincoln                 2) Kristopher Lincoln
     3) Christopher Mamon               4) Anthony Riggins
 21 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                        52.66   5
     1) Kendall Anderson                2) Bryant Giles
     3) Sean McGary                     4) Radell Nared
 22 14-Stockton Pal  'A'                                  53.49   1
     1) Deonicio Wright                 2) Jalen Saunders
     3) Abram Piggee                    4) Robert Adams
 23 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                  53.60   5
     1) Elijah Rollock                  2) Fard Rollock
     3) Malik Sykes                     4) Julian Wood
 24 10-Glenarm  'A'                                       53.65   1
     1) Maurice Brown                   2) Austin James
     3) Alexander Merriex               4) Jalen Ray
 25 02-Wings of Moon  'A'                                 53.72   1
     1) Antoine Burton                  2) Darien Hudson
     3) Devin Polzot                    4) Matthew Whiteleather
 26 03-Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                                53.90   2
     1) Courtney Edwards                2) Devin Edwards
     3) Micheal Harris                  4) Andre Simmons
 27 06-Road Runners Track Club  'A'                       54.07   2
     1) Sheldon McClain                 2) Wesley Hudson
     3) Cedric Kelly                    4) Devin Lindsey
 28 06-Wilma Rudolph TC  'A'                              54.62   4
     1) Brandon Epps                    2) Xavierian Gooch
     3) Brandon Smith                   4) Dominique Spalding
 29 05-Lincoln Heights  'A'                               54.71   3
     1) Jamal Morris                    2) Darius Murray
     3) Maurice Norman                  4) DaVon Pitts
 30 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                              55.05   1
     1) William Claye                   2) Michael Jordan
     3) Yusuf Muhammad                  4) Damian Mayberry
 31 07-Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                      55.72   3
     1) Salahudin Abdullah              2) Brian Barney
     3) Elliott Barney                  4) Kendall Salley
 32 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                          55.93   3
     1) Cameron Ballew                  2) LeAndre Ballew
     3) Jamelle Cordes                  4) Taylor Hill
 -- 05-Jubilee Track Club  'A'                               DQ   5
     1) Aaguil Clay                     2) William Clopton-Green
     3) Bryan Hairston                  4) Nathaniel Rutledge
 -- 04-Florida Elite  'A'                                    DQ   3
     1) Elliot Brooks                   2) Victor Colbert
     3) Douglas Roach'e                 4) Najee James

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 47.75  1994        Glenarden TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Wings Track Club  'A'                              49.82
     1) Sheroid Evans                   2) Knile Davis
     3) Ricardo Watson                  4) Jared Pickett
  2 12-Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                        49.85
     1) Joe Dale Burkley                2) Tony Drake
     3) Dontra Spencer                  4) Steven Williams
  3 04-Miami Metro Dade  'A'                              50.08
     1) Larry Farlow                    2) Daquan Hargrett
     3) Danny Hunt                      4) Korvic Neat
  4 02-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           50.36
     1) Barry Jr. Bellamy               2) Denzel Bridges
     3) Naphtali Brooks                 4) Bryant Fitzgerald
  5 15-United San Diego Athletes  'A'                     50.55
     1) Christian Johnson               2) Anthony Crosland
     3) Jeremy Gathright                4) Fealt Cooper
  6 06-Lake Area Express  'A'                             50.71
     1) Christopher Avery               2) Ernest Celeste
     3) Jacoby Keyes                    4) Denzel Lampkin
  7 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                               50.78
     1) Devonta Wright                  2) Brandon Brown
     3) Akil Dozier                     4) Caleb Lester
  8 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          51.31
     1) Stephon Morris                  2) Chad Buckner
     3) Marcus Canty                    4) Alexander Fletcher

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:56.17Q  1
     1) Bobby Bassett                   2) Andrew Weber
     3) Marcus Davis                    4) Eddie Lanier
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:00.38Q  2
     1) Santee Deck                     2) Maurice Horton
     3) Jeremy Mayweather               4) Blake Washington
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:02.73Q  4
     1) Trajuan Briggs                  2) Tahree Clay
     3) Mikio Island                    4) Dale Morgan
  4 04-Florida Storm  'A'                               4:04.31Q  3
     1) Nikko Aiken                     2) Cody Riggs
     3) Jamal Forrest                   4) Ethan Grant
  5 12-Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                      4:07.27q  3
     1) Steven Williams                 2) Tony Drake
     3) Dontra Spencer                  4) Joe Dale Burkley
  6 06-Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                   4:12.65q  2
     1) Michael Murray                  2) Bryson Lillard
     3) Corneilous Dixon                4) Quinton Crawford
  7 15-United San Diego Athletes  'A'                   4:14.01q  4
     1) Anthony Crosland                2) Bryant Davis
     3) Jeremy Gathright                4) Christian Johnson
  8 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                             4:17.11q  3
     1) Nathaniel Anthony               2) Caleb Lester
     3) Akil Dozier                     4) Brandon Brown
  9 04-Young Achievers TC  'A'                          4:19.36   3
     1) Trent Blair                     2) Christian Johnson
     3) Antonio Reynolds                4) Trenton Williams
 10 01-Metro Eagles  'A'                                4:20.45   1
     1) Elijah Rollock                  2) Fard Rollock
     3) Malik Sykes                     4) Julian Wood
 11 13-Rainier Beach TC  'A'                            4:22.42   4
     1) Khayree Johnson                 2) Casey Burns
     3) D'Mario Carter                  4) Jtuane Griffith
 12 02-Willis Athletic Club  'A'                        4:23.02   4
     1) Robert Butler                   2) Eric Carmicheal
     3) Darrell Perry                   4) Christian Thomas
 13 03-Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:23.41   1
     1) JaVontae Edwards                2) Mark Glenn
     3) DeAngleo Reeves                 4)
 14 02-Nadia Track Club  'A'                            4:25.66   1
     1) Livingston Wright               2) Langston Wright
     3) Armahn Ashley                   4) William Smith
 15 10-Glenarm  'A'                                     4:28.77   2
     1) Alexander Merriex               2) Devilan Johnson
     3) Brandon Smith                   4) Terrance Brockman
 16 04-Ft. Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                   4:35.02   1
     1) Clifton Coleman                 2) Barry Devine
     3) Tevin Jones                     4) Conrad Kelly
 17 07-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:37.61   4
     1) Byron Hutchins                  2) Bradford Davis
     3) Napoleon Bridges                4) Roderick Smith
 18 13-Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:42.78   3
     1) Prince-Darre Carroll            2) Brian Diakite
     3) Marquis Royal                   4) Ronnelle McGraw
 19 07-Kankakee TC  'A'                                 4:43.14   2
     1) Julian Bogan                    2) Kamerin Mitchell
     3) Tyray Brown                     4) Chris Mays
 20 08-Boys/Girls Club Jaguar  'A'                      4:46.27   3
     1) Kendall Anderson                2) Jordan Gregory
     3) Alexander Metoyer               4) Thomas Hodges
 21 10-Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                            4:49.45   4
     1) Aaron Lyles                     2) Damian Mayberry
     3) Michael Jordan                  4) Yusuf Muhammad
 22 08-North Omaha Bengals T  'A'                       4:52.40   2
     1) Henry Boston                    2) Anthony Prince
     3) Marques Rice                    4)
 23 05-Jubilee Track Club  'A'                          4:52.58   1
     1) Nathaniel Rutledge              2) Xavier Smith-Steward
     3) Bryan Hairston                  4) William Clopton-Green
 24 09-Tonkawa Rocketeers  'A'                          4:52.66   2
     1) Brett Langston                  2) Tyler Langston
     3) Jacob Love                      4) Joshua Reese
 25 09-Northeast Kansas  'A'                            5:06.94   3
     1) David Martin                    2) Derek Martin
     3) Jerod Barker                    4) Derek Hammer
 26 06-Montgomery YMCA Track Clu  'A'                   5:09.33   1
     1) Cheric Brackett                 2) Nicholas Echols
     3) David Turner                    4) Tyler Lowe
 27 05-Massie Heat  'A'                                 5:18.36   4
     1) Dylon Jewett                    2) Brad Davis
     3) Nick Canby                      4) Taylor Luckett
 -- 03-New Wave TC  'A'                                      DQ   2
     1) Zacchary Harper                 2) Corey Knight
     3) Kyrrel Latimer                  4) DeVon Smith

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12-Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:51.21
     1) Bobby Bassett                   2) Andrew Weber
     3) Marcus Davis                    4) Eddie Lanier
  2 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    4:00.93
     1) Santee Deck                     2) Darius Johnson
     3) Jeremy Mayweather               4) Blake Washington
  3 04-Florida Storm  'A'                               4:02.75
     1) Stephan Chung                   2) Cody Riggs
     3) Jamal Forrest                   4) Ethan Grant
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:02.85
     1) Trajuan Briggs                  2) Tahree Clay
     3) Mikio Island                    4) Dale Morgan
  5 12-Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                      4:05.62
     1) Steven Williams                 2) Tony Drake
     3) Dontra Spencer                  4) Joe Dale Burkley
  6 15-United San Diego Athletes  'A'                   4:09.43
     1) Fealt Cooper                    2) Bryant Davis
     3) Jeremy Gathright                4) Christian Johnson
  7 03-City of Atlanta  'A'                             4:09.97
     1) Nathaniel Anthony               2) Caleb Lester
     3) Akil Dozier                     4) Brandon Brown
  8 06-Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                   4:19.24
     1) Michael Murray                  2) Bryson Lillard
     3) Corneilous Dixon                4) Quinton Crawford

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 9:30.49  1997        Wes Valley Eagles
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12-Track Houston Track Club  'A'                    9:37.99
     1) Santee Deck                     2) Jeremy Mayweather
     3) Blake Washington                4)
  2 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      9:48.22
     1) Jarron Williams                 2) Eric Rogers
     3) Josh Martin-Walls               4) Austin Williams
  3 12-Desoto Roadrunners Track  'A'                   10:00.24
     1) Jameson White                   2) Jerrell Cook
     3) Matthew Webb                    4) Willie Goudeau
  4 03-Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        10:04.28
     1) Matthew Brown                   2) Andre Jones
     3) Zachary Adkins                  4) Joseph Pope
  5 03-Hummingbird TC  'A'                             10:04.41
     1) Jeremy Blair                    2) Cedric Barnes
     3) Jerrell Brown                   4) Stephen Griffin
  6 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                   10:13.69
     1) Tahree Clay                     2) Reggie Gaines
     3) Derek Isomaki                   4) G.T. Fisher
  7 12-Track Houston Track Club  'B'                   10:25.67
     1) Joesph Young                    2) Darius Johnson
     3) Johnathan Jones                 4) Brandon Oliver
  8 03-Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:25.73
     1) Reginald Woods                  2) Aaron Lyers
     3) Stephon Morris                  4) Adam Thomas
  9 01-Ny Novas  'A'                                   10:32.89
     1) George Taylor                   2) Robert Taylor
     3) Darnell Brown                   4) Gregory Hinds
 10 15-P.S. Las Vegas Flyers  'A'                      10:44.78
     1) Joseph Atkins                   2) Phillip Decoud
     3) Jaque Lee                       4) Michael Thompson
 11 04-Gainesville Striders  'A'                       10:50.01
 12 04-Jax Pal  'A'                                    10:58.34
 13 09-Tonkawa Rocketeers  'A'                         11:00.03
     1) Tyler Langston                  2) Brett Langston
     3) Joshua Reese                    4) Christopher Richardson
 14 04-Alpha Omega Elite Team  'A'                     11:01.91
 15 08-North Omaha Bengals T  'A'                      11:13.80
 16 06-Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                  11:21.22
     1) Michael Murray                  2) Cole Parrott
     3) Corneilous Dixon                4) Shannon Sanders, Jr
 17 09-Northeast Kansas  'A'                           11:30.25
     1) Jerod Barker                    2) David Martin
     3) Derek Martin                    4) Derek Hammer
 18 02-Jersey City Recreation  'A'                     11:31.48
     1) Tereal Ross Greene              2) Dwight Andrews
     3) Tareef Davis                    4) Clive Mangerere
 19 05-Flying J's Track Club  'A'                      11:55.39
     1) Anthony Snow                    2) Eric Truslow
     3) Carl Washington                 4) Kollin Dunson

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lester White                 Swift Perfor             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Joel Kindred                 Durham Striders          1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Ted Glasnow                  Valley United           J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Andre Wedner                 LA Express               1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Davione Gordan               Cctc                    J1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Youri Dekker                 San Joaquin Vall        J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Cole Stanford                14-Sierra Foothi        J1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Shane Gay                    13-Barron Park S        J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Thomas Filer                 Bellevue                J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Samuel Saunders              AZ Blaze                 1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Ryan Watts                   All Stars                1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Joshua Davies                Personal Bes            J1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Brandon Johnson              Port Arthur TC           1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Jeff Mohl                    Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 15 Tobias Boese                 Dodge City Storm        J1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Joseph W. DeRosa             Stark County Sta        J1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Nicholas Coulter             University City          1.30m    4-03.25
 18 Anthony Dunning              First Light             J1.30m    4-03.25
 19 Garnet Hathaway              Unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25
 20 Cameron Gibson               High Steppers           J1.30m    4-03.25
 21 Brett Straub                 Hays Striders            1.25m    4-01.25
 21 Justin Graff                 Mercury                  1.25m    4-01.25
 21 Adonis Wilson                Just In Time             1.25m    4-01.25
 24 Conrad Kelly                 Ft.Lauderdale TC        J1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Phillip-Michael Scruggs      Hmtc                    J1.25m    4-01.25
 26 Tim Fox                      Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
 27 Lee Maberry                  Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Aaron Rhoades                C.M. Eagles                 NH
 -- Irshad Stolden               Unattached                 DNF

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Terrence Mitchell            Running Tiger            5.62m   NWI  18-05.25
     4.57m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0)
  2 Shaun Thomas                 Wilmington T.C.          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
     4.70m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Rashad Rainey-Cox            Swift Perfor             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
     4.74m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.92m(-0.0) 4.39m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0)
  4 David DJ Wright              Emerald Vall             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
     5.01m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.74m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.98m(-0.0)
  5 Wayne Davis                  Junior Striders          5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
     4.95m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6 D'Ante Oglesby               Gems-Elite               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
     4.88m(-0.0) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0)
  7 Kyle MacIntosh               Track Denver             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.55m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0)
  8 Joshua Harris                A.W. Brown               4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.72m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.66m(-0.0) 4.54m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Rico Williams                Buccaneers               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.48m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0)
 10 Tobias Boese                 Dodge City Storm         4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
     4.60m(-0.0) 4.66m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0)
 11 Maurice Blackledge           Joe Gentry Troop        J4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
     4.53m(-0.0) 4.66m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 12 Kenneth Furlough             Dpal Falcon              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0)
 13 Steven Mann                  Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
     4.40m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0)
 14 Jordan Sampson               Unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
     4.34m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0)
 15 Cedric Kelly                 Road Runners            J4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
     4.36m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0)
 16 Cole Stanford                14-Sierra Foothi         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     4.30m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0)
 17 Eddie Lanier                 Texas Storm              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
     4.47m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.48m(-0.0)
 18 Marshall Massengale          Una Pna                  4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
     3.96m(-0.0) 3.32m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0)
 19 Doran Grant                  Unified in Flt           4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
     4.23m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
 20 Jermaine Shermon             Treasure Coast C         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
     4.40m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) 4.20m(-0.0)
 21 Tommy Ryan                   13-Eastside TC           4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
     4.31m(-0.0) 4.39m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0)
 22 Walker Higgins               Wausau Flyers            4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.29m(-0.0) 4.26m(-0.0)
 23 Michael Kendrix              Carrollton               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
     4.06m(-0.0) 3.61m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0)
 24 Eddie Shellman               New Jersey S             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
     4.23m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)
 25 Akeelie Muhammad             Imani Track Club         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     4.17m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 26 Idris Harris                 Ind Track Club           4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
     4.09m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Isaac Obrigewitch            Unattached               3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
     3.92m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0) 3.94m(-0.0)
 28 Patrick Hubbell              WarrenSAC                3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
     3.83m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.61m(-0.0)
 29 Nathaniel Gibbs              Kankakee                 3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.82m(-0.0)
 30 Casey Burns                  13-Rainier Beach         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.79m(-0.0) 3.69m(-0.0)
 31 Dominic Burden               Mprd                     3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
     3.53m(-0.0) 2.98m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0)

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Manuel Jimenez               Unattached              13.81m   45-03.75
      FOUL  13.81m  13.33m  13.22m  12.52m  13.19m
  2 Zachary Ochs                 Illini Heat             13.75m   45-01.50
      12.35m  12.61m  13.75m  12.94m  12.80m  FOUL
  3 Kyshell Geter                Panthers                12.93m   42-05.25
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Andrew Weber                 Texas Storm             12.53m   41-01.50
      11.75m  12.09m  11.75m  12.53m  11.61m  12.33m
  5 Bobby Kennedy Jr.            Unattached              11.78m   38-07.75
      10.86m  11.66m  11.70m  11.78m  10.66m  11.15m
  6 Xavier Jordan                Hattiesburg             11.73m   38-06.00
      10.96m  11.73m  7.40m  11.29m  11.53m  11.18m
  7 Andrew Hill                  Junior Striders         11.54m   37-10.50
      11.31m  10.38m  11.14m  10.93m  11.54m  11.30m
  8 Brandon Haynes               Texas Throwbacks        11.53m   37-10.00
      10.26m  10.85m  11.53m  10.85m  11.28m  11.26m
  9 Shane Paul Levine            Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50
      11.29m  11.05m  10.53m
 10 Andrew Gay                   Milwaukie Tr            10.82m   35-06.00
      10.01m  10.82m  10.05m
 11 Justin Mathewson             Big Red Express         10.79m   35-05.00
      9.30m  10.79m  10.02m
 12 Trevor Davis                 Hurricane               10.75m   35-03.25
      FOUL  9.95m  10.75m
 13 Eduardo Clements             Miami NW Express        10.73m   35-02.50
      10.32m  10.73m  10.60m
 14 James Montgomery             Prr                     10.69m   35-01.00
      10.32m  9.91m  10.69m
 15 Ryan Minkley                 Ardmore TC              10.55m   34-07.50
      FOUL  10.55m  10.02m
 16 Justin Scott                 New World               10.35m   33-11.50
      9.51m  10.35m  9.65m
 17 Robert Dunn                  Lawrence TC             10.32m   33-10.25
      9.70m  10.32m  10.29m
 18 Daniel Block                 Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50
      9.73m  FOUL  10.22m
 19 Brandon Oliver               Miami Metro-Dade        10.11m   33-02.00
      10.05m  10.11m  10.02m
 20 Todd Bland                   N Shor Breez             9.87m   32-04.75
      9.34m  9.87m  9.56m
 21 Roderick Killings            Miami Metro-Dade         9.79m   32-01.50
      9.75m  9.69m  9.41m
 22 Lucas Oster                  Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
      8.85m  9.54m  9.12m
 23 Victor Johnson               3M Track Club            9.52m   31-03.00
      9.52m  9.05m  9.45m
 24 Corwin Dugan                 Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50
      9.24m  9.13m  9.31m
 25 Juma Martin                  Hattiesburg              8.53m   28-00.00
      7.75m  8.51m  8.53m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Darren Tate                  BR Roadrunners          33.53m     110-00
      25.57m  31.37m  27.54m  28.23m  32.53m  33.53m
  2 Dashe Winslow                Unattached              31.82m     104-05
      22.24m  27.48m  28.46m  30.01m  28.67m  31.82m
  3 Tyler Washington             Texas Throwbacks        30.92m     101-05
      29.37m  30.18m  28.12m  26.21m  28.69m  30.92m
  4 Shaquille Russell            Fort Stewart            30.82m     101-01
      28.72m  29.87m  30.82m  27.73m  29.20m  30.51m
  5 Matthew Kosecki              Track Houston           29.62m      97-02
      FOUL  27.96m  FOUL  FOUL  29.62m  27.24m
  6 Xavier Jordan                Hattiesburg             29.57m      97-00
      24.94m  24.32m  27.75m  28.12m  FOUL  29.57m
  7 Ryan Minkley                 Ardmore TC              29.44m      96-07
      29.44m  28.05m  23.96m  FOUL  FOUL  27.07m
  8 Shane Paul Levine            Unattached              27.20m      89-03
      21.39m  27.20m  FOUL  23.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shaquille Thomas             Fbtc                    27.02m      88-08
      19.45m  27.02m  22.78m
 10 Andrew Gay                   Milwaukie Tr            26.74m      87-09
      26.37m  26.74m  26.07m
 11 Robert Dunn                  Lawrence TC             26.50m      86-11
      24.08m  FOUL  26.50m
 12 Bobby Kennedy Jr.            Unattached              25.27m      82-11
      25.17m  25.27m  FOUL
 13 Jordon Hinton                Tonto                   24.01m      78-09
      FOUL  FOUL  24.01m
 14 Dwayne Grady                 Panther Track           23.31m      76-06
      23.31m  20.29m  22.46m
 15 Trevor Davis                 Hurricane               23.19m      76-01
      21.57m  20.51m  23.19m
 16 Roderick Killings            Miami Metro-Dade        22.94m      75-03
      22.94m  20.07m  21.43m
 17 Michael Gurrola              Los Angeles Falc        22.60m      74-02
      20.71m  21.82m  22.60m
 18 Douglas Foster               Penn Hills              21.73m      71-03
      20.23m  20.98m  21.73m
 19 Alexander Brown              Panther Track           21.69m      71-02
      19.24m  21.45m  21.69m
 20 Tyler Hayslip                Massie Heat             21.07m      69-01
      15.47m  17.87m  21.07m
 21 Veonardo Davis               Running Tiger           19.28m      63-03
      FOUL  19.28m  17.41m
 22 Zachary Ochs                 Illini Heat             19.22m      63-01
      19.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Keonie NeSmith               Pompano Express         19.05m      62-06
      19.05m  17.35m  13.73m
 24 Thomas Bennett               Bellevue                18.04m      59-02
      FOUL  16.06m  18.04m
 25 Devin Tolliver               Indy Cheetah's          13.47m      44-02
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL
 -- Juma Martin                  Hattiesburg               FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Brandon Haynes               Texas Throwbacks          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 USATF J. O.: * 47.84m  2002        Mathew Kosecki
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Ochs                 Illini Heat             50.58m*    165-11
      46.45m  45.49m  47.04m  50.58m  44.30m  41.45m
  2 Matthew Kosecki              Track Houston           43.09m     141-04
      43.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.08m  36.18m
  3 William Clark                SomersetStr             42.45m     139-03
      40.73m  38.27m  35.79m  FOUL  42.45m  42.28m
  4 Daniel Fiaseu                Big Red Express         41.91m     137-06
      39.45m  FOUL  39.11m  41.91m  FOUL  37.50m
  5 Paul Newson, Jr.             Prr                     38.19m     125-03
  6 Shawn Wilson                 Syracuse Charger        36.69m     120-04
      35.72m  36.69m  34.91m  32.48m  35.30m  30.00m
  7 Justin Graff                 Mercury                 35.98m     118-00
      24.98m  35.98m  30.28m  32.98m  30.22m  33.22m
  8 Brandon Haynes               Texas Throwbacks        33.47m     109-10
  9 Michael Thomas               Texas Storm             32.07m     105-02
 10 Joseph W. DeRosa             Stark County Sta        31.15m     102-02
      FOUL
 11 Jeff Mohl                    Unattached              31.00m     101-08
 12 Wayne Davis                  Junior Striders         30.16m      98-11
 13 Benton Lindaman              Westside                30.11m      98-09
 14 Christian Jacques            NO Comets               30.06m      98-07
            FOUL
 15 Joshua Davies                Personal Bes            29.46m      96-08
 16 Jake Danielson               Jets                    27.63m      90-08
 17 Timmy Harzheim               Central IL              26.85m      88-01
 18 Veonardo Davis               Running Tiger           26.49m      86-11
 19 Roderick Killings            Miami Metro-Dade        24.97m      81-11
 20 Jamier Malone                Stockton Paltc          24.56m      80-07
 21 DeWayne Thompson             Gatc                    24.09m      79-00
 22 David Knowles, Jr.           Prr                     23.93m      78-06
 23 Alexander Hubbard, IV        Solano Runners Y        23.13m      75-11
 24 Bobby Kennedy Jr.            Unattached              22.11m      72-06
 25 Tyler Campbell               Unattached              19.10m      62-08

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 USATF J. O.: *  2669  1999        Nick Best
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marcus Davis                 Texas Storm               2707*
  2 Lester White                 Swift Perfor              2584
  3 Andrew Gay                   Milwaukie Tr              2466
  4 Wayne Davis                  Junior Striders           2456
  5 Thomas Filer                 Bellevue                  2437
  6 Andre Fleming                Greater Richmond          2429
  7 Cole Stanford                14-Sierra Foothi          2354
  8 Neamen Wise                  C. Fl. Gliders            2228
  9 Eddie Lanier                 Texas Storm               2185
 10 Chris Brower                 Mercury Trac              2170
 11 Joseph W. DeRosa             Stark County Sta          2033
 12 Keenen Porter                N.Al Trackers             1987
 13 Garnet Hathaway              Unattached                1907
 14 Tristan Ernest               New York Sta              1891
 15 Tunde Babarinsa              Wny Jets                  1882
 16 Kollin Dunson                Flying Js                 1709
 17 Jeff Mohl                    Unattached                1705
 18 Christopher Smith            Lawrence TC               1611
 19 Rashad Rainey-Cox            Swift Perfor              1483
 20 Byron Butler                 NO Comets                 1327
 21 Kenneth Furlough             Dpal Falcon               1226
 22 Jeremy Gardner               Roosevelt Expres          1029