Boys Results

 

Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/5/03
                2003 AAU Jr. Olympic Games - 7/23/03 to 7/30/03               
                                 Ypsilanti, MI                                
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          14.45Q  0.7  6
  2 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                15.20Q -0.3  5
  3 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA               15.42Q -1.5  4
  4 Brionna Peppers           96 Canal Minches, OH        15.59Q +0.0  1
  5 Ashlyn Presha             95 Palmetto, PA             15.62Q -0.7  2
  6 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              15.74Q -2.7  3
  7 Aliyah Murray             95 Willingboro, NJ          15.41Q  0.7  6
  8 Megan Thompson            95 Arlington, TX            15.51Q -0.3  5
  9 Ashia Wilson              95 Paulsboro, NJ            15.62Q +0.0  1
 10 Mikya Boyd                95 Jets                     15.62Q -1.5  4
 11 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           15.86Q -2.7  3
 12 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       15.96Q -0.7  2
 13 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           15.65Q  0.7  6
 14 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, KS          15.70Q -1.5  4
 15 Lyric Lawrence            95 New Orleans, LA          15.83Q -0.3  5
 16 Markela McDowell          95 Charlotte, nc            15.97Q +0.0  1
 17 Toney Lock                95 Milwaukee, MI            16.06Q -2.7  3
 18 Dominique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC            16.07Q -0.7  2
 19 Kaliah Ladler             95 Stone Mountain, GA       15.70q  0.7  6
 20 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI              15.78q  0.7  6
 21 Zocola Hamilton           95 Salisbury, NC            15.84q -0.3  5
 22 Taylor Gibson             95 St. Louis, MO            15.90q -0.3  5
 23 Jalilissa Marcus          95 Brooklyn, NY             15.93q -1.5  4
 24 Dejah Hayes               95 Greensboro, NC           15.98q +0.0  1
 25 Desjah Brown              95 Luling, LA               16.08   0.7  6
 26 Jana'e Barnett            95 Kansas City, KS          16.15  -2.7  3
 27 LeDaysha Smith            95 Smyrna, GA               16.21  -0.7  2
 28 Kalen Glover              95 Detroit, MI              16.25  -0.3  5
 29 Dashja Andrews            95 Midwest City, OK         16.47  -1.5  4
 30 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Edina, MN                16.54  +0.0  1
 31 Kerissa Wiley             95 Markham, TX              16.61  -2.7  3
 32 Iman Lesure               95 Montgomery, IL           16.68  -0.3  5
 33 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI                16.80  -1.5  4
 34 Viola Patterson           95 Hilton Head, SC          16.81  +0.0  1
 35 Maia Craver               96 Irvine, CA               16.91   0.7  6
 36 Tiffany Taylor            95 Monmouth Junction,       17.05  -1.5  4
 37 Jennifer Jones            96 Detroit, MI              17.25  -0.7  2
 38 Aubreya Smith             95 Spartanburg, SC          17.26  -2.7  3
 39 Demetria Thompson         95 Lansing, MI              17.35  +0.0  1
 40 Kiara Joyner              95 Neptune, NJ              17.38  -2.7  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          14.70Q  1.7  3
  2 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                15.02Q  1.2  2
  3 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA               15.14Q +0.0  1
  4 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              15.20Q  1.7  3
  5 Brionna Peppers           96 Canal Minches, OH        15.30Q +0.0  1
  6 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           15.37Q  1.2  2
  7 Mikya Boyd                95 Jets                     15.38q +0.0  1
  8 Megan Thompson            95 Arlington, TX            15.42q  1.2  2
  9 Aliyah Murray             95 Willingboro, NJ          15.45   1.7  3
 10 Ashia Wilson              95 Paulsboro, NJ            15.59  +0.0  1
 11 Dejah Hayes               95 Greensboro, NC           15.77   1.7  3
 12 Markela McDowell          95 Charlotte, nc            15.79  +0.0  1
 13 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA           15.81   1.7  3
 14 Taylor Gibson             95 St. Louis, MO            15.82  +0.0  1
 15 Toney Lock                95 Milwaukee, MI            15.83   1.2  2
 16 Ashlyn Presha             95 Palmetto, PA             15.86   1.2  2
 17 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, KS          15.87   1.2  2
 18 Jazmyn Dorn               95 Corpus Christi, TX       15.87   1.7  3
 19 Lyric Lawrence            95 New Orleans, LA          15.91  +0.0  1
 20 Kaliah Ladler             95 Stone Mountain, GA       16.00   1.7  3
 21 Zocola Hamilton           95 Salisbury, NC            16.03  +0.0  1
 22 Dominique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC            16.04   1.7  3
 23 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI              16.07   1.2  2
 24 Jalilissa Marcus          95 Brooklyn, NY             16.13   1.2  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          14.51  -0.4
  2 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                15.02  -0.4
  3 Mikya Boyd                95 Jets                     15.22  -0.4
  4 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              15.54  -0.4
  5 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA               15.55  -0.4
  6 Megan Thompson            95 Arlington, TX            15.60  -0.4
  7 Brionna Peppers           96 Canal Minches, OH        15.61  -0.4
  8 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           15.77  -0.4
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          30.23Q -1.6  6
  2 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA            31.22Q  1.1  5
  3 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                31.41Q  1.2  2
  4 Tiffany John Baptisie     95 Miami, FL                31.42Q -1.9  4
  5 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA               31.70Q -0.6  1
  6 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             31.71Q  0.9  3
  7 Donjei Richardson         95 Chester, PA              31.61Q -1.6  6
  8 Aliyah Murray             95 Willingboro, NJ          31.68Q  1.1  5
  9 Shenig McMullen           95 Freeport, NY             31.79Q  0.9  3
 10 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              32.18Q -1.9  4
 11 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           32.34Q  1.2  2
 12 Brionna Peppers           96 Canal Minches, OH        32.41Q -0.6  1
 13 Mikya Boyd                95 Jets                     32.03Q  1.1  5
 14 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK               32.17Q -1.6  6
 15 Dominique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC            32.36Q -1.9  4
 16 Jalilissa Marcus          95 Brooklyn, NY             32.69Q  1.2  2
 17 Tysheena Oakley           95 Manhattan, NY            32.75Q  0.9  3
 18 Markela McDowell          95 Charlotte, nc            32.81Q -0.6  1
 19 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, KS          32.24q  1.1  5
 20 LeDaysha Smith            95 Smyrna, GA               32.77q  1.1  5
 21 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI              32.93q -0.6  1
 22 Amelia Held               95 Festus, MO               32.98q -1.9  4
 23 Lyric Lawrence            95 New Orleans, LA          33.01q  1.2  2
 24 Toney Lock                95 Milwaukee, MI            33.12q -1.9  4
 25 Jana'e Barnett            95 Kansas City, KS          33.15   1.2  2
 26 Kalen Glover              95 Detroit, MI              33.28   1.2  2
 27 Onesh Stevenson           95 Salisbury, NC            33.31  -0.6  1
 28 Megan Thompson            95 Arlington, TX            33.32   0.9  3
 29 Shaquay Lilly             95 Bradenton, FL            33.86  -1.6  6
 30 Kennedi Crosby            95 Lithonia, NJ             33.94   1.2  2
 31 Raven Buckner             95 Pearland, SC             33.95  -1.6  6
 32 Kaliah Ladler             95 Stone Mountain, GA       33.98   0.9  3
 33 Ashley Wright             95 MVR                      34.12   1.1  5
 34 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI                34.16   0.9  3
 35 Elise Anderson            96 Edina, MN                34.16  -1.6  6
 36 Ashia Wilson              95 Paulsboro, NJ            34.19   1.1  5
 37 Sierra Saulsberry         95 Edina, MN                34.35  -1.9  4
 38 Demetria Thompson         95 Lansing, MI              35.61  -0.6  1
 39 Jennifer Jones            96 Detroit, MI              35.62   1.2  2
 40 Briana Salter             95 Akron, OH                35.65   0.9  3
 41 Desjah Brown              95 Luling, LA               35.67  -0.6  1
 42 Maia Craver               96 Irvine, CA               36.04   0.9  3
 43 Asia Brown                97 Willowbrook, IL          38.59  -1.9  4
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          30.28Q  0.7  3
  2 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA            30.32Q  1.8  2
  3 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                30.88Q  1.8  1
  4 Tiffany John Baptisie     95 Miami, FL                31.06Q  1.8  1
  5 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             31.34Q  0.7  3
  6 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           31.57Q  1.8  2
  7 Shenig McMullen           95 Freeport, NY             31.17q  1.8  1
  8 Donjei Richardson         95 Chester, PA              31.39q  0.7  3
  9 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ              31.60   1.8  1
 10 Aliyah Murray             95 Willingboro, NJ          31.61   1.8  2
 11 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA               31.88   1.8  2
 12 Brionna Peppers           96 Canal Minches, OH        31.92   0.7  3
 13 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, KS          31.94   0.7  3
 14 Mikya Boyd                95 Jets                     32.01   0.7  3
 15 Dominique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC            32.02   1.8  1
 16 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK               32.07   1.8  2
 17 Tysheena Oakley           95 Manhattan, NY            32.41   1.8  2
 18 Jalilissa Marcus          95 Brooklyn, NY             32.45   1.8  1
 19 LeDaysha Smith            95 Smyrna, GA               32.66   1.8  2
 20 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI              32.72   1.8  1
 21 Toney Lock                95 Milwaukee, MI            32.77   0.7  3
 22 Markela McDowell          95 Charlotte, nc            32.80   0.7  3
 23 Amelia Held               95 Festus, MO               33.28   1.8  1
 24 Lyric Lawrence            95 New Orleans, LA          33.52   1.8  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaliyah Brown             95 Willowbrook, IL          29.94  -1.0
  2 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA            30.31  -1.0
  3 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN                31.16  -1.0
  4 Donjei Richardson         95 Chester, PA              31.51  -1.0
  5 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC             31.57  -1.0
  6 Tiffany John Baptisie     95 Miami, FL                31.84  -1.0
  7 Shenig McMullen           95 Freeport, NY             32.01  -1.0
  8 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL           32.71  -1.0
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.67  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tina Williams             95 Riverdale, GA          1:09.51   6
  2 Destinie Sykes            95 Gastonia, NC           1:09.61   6
  3 Shenig McMullen           95 Freeport, NY           1:11.14   4
  4 Dominique Davis           95 Charlotte, NC          1:13.06   6
  5 Nia Coffey                95 Edina, MN              1:13.41   3
  6 Aliyah Murray             95 Willingboro, NJ        1:13.44   5
  7 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK             1:13.92   6
  8 Kelsey Brooks             95 Kansas City, KS        1:14.08   6
  9 Nicole Lynch              95 Detroit, MI            1:14.28   3
 10 Taylor Tucker             95 Washington, DC         1:14.58   4
 11 Kerissa Wiley             95 Markham, TX            1:15.36   5
 12 Shatoria Nicholson        95 Albion, MI             1:16.13   4
 13 Amelia Held               95 Festus, MO             1:16.15   6
 14 Darielle Oliver           96 Smyrna, GA             1:16.20   5
 15 Ashley Henderson          95 St. Louis, MO          1:16.24   5
 16 Brook Wilson              95 Pearland, TX           1:16.43   4
 17 Kaliah Ladler             95 Stone Mountain, GA     1:17.82   4
 18 Raven Buckner             95 Pearland, SC           1:17.90   5
 19 Taylor Cosby              95 Neptune, NJ            1:17.91   3
 20 Raven Hartsfield          95 Nford, FL              1:17.92   5
 21 Sharnae' Hamilton         95 Newport News, VA       1:18.03   3
 22 Keanna Griffin            95 Spartanburg, SC        1:18.35   5
 23 Sindey Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          1:18.41   5
 24 Deshay Thomas             96 Columbus, OH           1:19.33   3
 25 Nicole Inskeep            95 Des Moines, IA         1:19.75   2
 26 LaNasia Gauthney          95 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:19.78   2
 27 Kiara Joyner              95 Neptune, NJ            1:19.79   2
 28 Kenyata McDowell          95 Charlotte, nc          1:20.36   4
 29 Tanazia Owens             95 Charlotte, NC          1:20.63   4
 30 Shaquita Smith            96 Miami, FL              1:20.81   4
 31 Aketra Sevillian          95 Flint, MI              1:21.34   3
 32 Demetria Thompson         95 Lansing, MI            1:21.75   2
 33 Xiomara Perkins           95 Santa Clarita, CA      1:22.05   2
 34 Elise Anderson            96 Edina, MN              1:22.30   1
 35 Kayla Tarver              95 Miami, FL              1:22.34   3
 36 Kyndol Craver             95 Irvine, CA             1:22.55   1
 37 Amber Williams            95 Milwaukee, WI          1:22.76   1
 38 Peyton Wade               96 Aurora, IL             1:23.97   3
 39 Autumn Enszer             95 Midland, MI            1:25.15   1
 40 Rachel Harris             95 Detroit, MI            1:28.41   1
 41 Asia Brown                97 Willowbrook, IL        1:36.63   2
 -- Tiffany John Baptisie     95 Miami, FL                  DNF   6
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:44.49  2001        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shenig McMullen           95 Freeport, NY           2:50.04 
  2 Sahara Fletcher           95 Lithonia, GA           2:51.17 
  3 Tiffany John Baptisie     95 Miami, FL              2:54.94 
  4 Shatoria Nicholson        95 Albion, MI             2:55.20 
  5 Kevia Delorme             95 Philadelphia, PA       2:58.87 
  6 Micalyne Zimmerman        95 Charlotte, NC          2:59.28 
  7 Sindey Hayes              95 Baltimore, MD          2:59.40 
  8 Sharnae' Hamilton         95 Newport News, VA       2:59.64 
  9 Jenna Farris              95 Lincoln, KS            2:59.65 
 10 Xiomara Perkins           95 Santa Clarita, CA      2:59.83 
 11 Raven Buckner             95 Pearland, SC           3:01.54 
 12 Laurie Pray               95 Smyrna, GA             3:02.05 
 13 Brook Wilson              95 Pearland, TX           3:04.57 
 14 Darielle Oliver           96 Smyrna, GA             3:05.02 
 15 Vanessa Williams          97 Arlington, TX          3:05.80 
 16 Vabrice Wider             96 Miami, FL              3:06.28 
 17 Rachel Hardgrave          95 Fayetteville, AR       3:06.94 
 18 Shayla Harris             95 South Orange, NJ       3:07.13 
 19 Brentney Branch           95 League City, TX        3:08.16 
 20 Kennedi Crosby            95 Lithonia, NJ           3:09.18 
 21 Tierrah East              95 Oklahoma City, OK      3:10.65 
 22 Shaquita Smith            96 Miami, FL              3:11.96 
 23 Danielle Rogers           95 Deltona, FL            3:12.26 
 24 Tatyana Francis           95 Bronx, NY              3:13.27 
 25 Navica Colonna            95 Hamtramck, MI          3:16.49 
 26 Leah Breakfield           95 Houston, TX            3:16.80 
 27 Rachel Wells              95 Danville, DE           3:17.63 
 28 Cortney Miller            96 Charlotte, NC          3:18.08 
 29 Kyndol Craver             95 Irvine, CA             3:18.15 
 30 Crystal Lawrence          96 Paterson, NJ           3:22.32 
 31 Ashley Wingo              96 Charlotte, NC          3:29.47 
 32 Nicole Inskeep            95 Des Moines, IA         3:31.99 
 33 Natalie Himmel            95 West Dundee, IL        3:33.06 
 34 Arien Nicole Rodemaker    95 Garner, MN             3:45.36 
 35 Morgan Turner             96 Bellefontaine, OH      3:56.54 
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Stanford         95 Ripley, OK            12-01.00  -0.3     3.68m
  2 Brittney Stoddard         95 Gretna, LA            12-00.75   0.2     3.67m
  3 Marcela Leal              95 Refugio, TX           11-09.00   0.3     3.58m
  4 Asja Jenkins              95 Richmond, VA          11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m
  5 Alexa Harmon-Thomas       96 Lawrence, KS          11-03.00   0.2     3.42m
  6 Teyia Brown               95 Clearwater, FL        11-02.00   1.7     3.40m
  7 Aminah Ghaffar            95 Pembroke, NC          11-01.25   0.4     3.38m
  8 Ashia Wilson              95 Paulsboro, NJ         11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m
  9 Jalilissa Marcus          95 Brooklyn, NY          10-11.25   0.4     3.33m
 10 Ashley Wright             95 MVR                   10-04.75  -0.5     3.16m
 10 Lyric Lawrence            95 New Orleans, LA       10-04.75  -0.5     3.16m
 12 Imani Davis               95 Charlote, NC          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m
 13 Marley Snider             95 George West, TX       10-01.50   1.8     3.08m
 14 Keanna Griffin            95 Spartanburg, SC       10-00.00   1.2     3.04m
 15 Raymona Carryl            95 Brooklyn, NY           9-11.00  -1.0     3.02m
 16 Kylla Williams            95 Gainsville, FL         9-10.00  -2.7     2.99m
 17 Brentney Branch           95 League City, TX        9-09.00   1.2     2.97m
 18 Gabrielle Williford       95 Merrillville, IN       9-07.00  +0.0     2.92m
 19 Raven Hartsfield          95 Nford, FL              9-05.75  -2.2     2.88m
 20 Angelle Smith             95 Eunice, LA             9-05.50  -1.0     2.88m
 21 Tiffany Taylor            95 Monmouth Junction,     9-04.75  -0.1     2.86m
 22 Peyton Wade               96 Aurora, IL             9-03.25   0.5     2.82m
 23 Tysheena Oakley           95 Manhattan, NY          9-00.50   1.0     2.75m
 24 Paris Parks               95 Salisbury, NC          8-11.00   0.5     2.71m
 25 Serena Sandusky           95 Lexington, KY          8-09.25  -0.9     2.67m
 26 Kalen Glover              95 Detroit, MI            8-08.75  -0.8     2.66m
 27 Amber Williams            95 Milwaukee, WI          8-06.00   1.7     2.59m
 28 Arien Nicole Rodemaker    95 Garner, MN             8-05.50   1.9     2.57m
 29 China McGee               96 Flint, IA              8-04.25  -2.2     2.54m
 30 Michelle Glover           96 Detroit, MI            8-03.75  -0.1     2.53m
 31 Tyosha Whiteside          95 Spartanburg, SC        7-10.00   1.1     2.38m
 32 Lindsay Del Piano         95 Monmouth Junction,     7-05.25  -1.5     2.26m
 33 Teanna Lewis              96 Des Moines, IA         7-04.50  -0.4     2.24m
 34 Barbara Brown             96 Southfield, MI         7-00.00  -0.9     2.13m
 35 Taylor Fields             95 Southfield, MI         6-08.25  -0.5     2.03m
 36 Aja Deyo                  96 Grosse Pointe, MI      5-00.00   0.2     1.52m
 -- Amelia Held               95 Festus, MO                FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22-00.25  2002        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Bch, FL       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Chamaya Turner            95 Harker Heights, TX    18-08.75      5.70m
  2 Ajia Lynch                95 Baltimore, MD         18-03.00      5.56m
  3 Kayland Crowder           95 Villa Rica, GA        16-02.00      4.92m
  4 Ashley Moore              96 Gainesville, FL       15-06.75      4.74m
  5 Essence Milligan-William  96 Norristown, PA        15-00.50      4.58m
  6 Hallie Johnson            96 Conyers, GA           15-00.25      4.57m
  7 Adrienne Nickleson        95 Corpus Christi, TX    14-06.50      4.43m
  8 Chanda Lowry              95 Charlotte, NC         14-02.00      4.31m
  9 Richelle Cooper           97 Kenner, PA            13-06.50      4.12m
 10 Abria Banks               95 Detroit, MI           13-05.00      4.08m
 11 Jasmine Smith             95 Kansas City, MO       13-04.00      4.06m
 12 Aliyah Copeland           95 Dale City, VA         13-02.50      4.02m
 13 Kelli Thomas              96 Riverdale, GA         12-09.00      3.88m
 14 Laurel Chauvin            95 Baton Rouge, LA       12-07.75      3.85m
 15 Kendra Bamberger          96 Glenville, WV         12-00.25      3.66m
 16 Taylor Gaines             96 Oakwood, OH           10-10.00      3.30m
 17 Mariah Fuqua              95 Detroit, MI           10-08.75      3.27m
 18 Grabielle Cross           97 Salisbury, NC         10-00.50      3.06m
 19 Deidre Staples            95 Memphis, TN            9-06.75      2.91m
 20 Tatyana Francis           95 Bronx, NY              9-05.75      2.88m
 21 Alexis Whyms              96 Detroit, MI            9-03.50      2.83m
 21 Kortney Moore             96 Aurora, IL             9-03.50      2.83m
 23 Alicia Johnson            96 South Euclid, OH       9-02.25      2.80m
 24 Lindsay Del Piano         95 Monmouth Junction,     8-05.00      2.56m
 25 Aja Deyo                  96 Grosse Pointe, MI      7-05.50      2.27m
 26 Janelle McCULLOUGH        97 Detroit, MI            6-00.00      1.82m
 27 Jade Robison              96 Cleveland, TN          5-08.25      1.73m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            14.21Q -1.4  1
  2 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            14.33Q -3.2  3
  3 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              14.33Q -2.4  4
  4 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           14.43Q -0.6  5
  5 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             14.61Q -2.8  6
  6 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          14.71Q -1.9  2
  7 Onheria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          14.34Q -1.4  1
  8 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX                14.35Q -3.2  3
  9 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           14.59Q -0.6  5
 10 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO            14.92Q -1.9  2
 11 Breigha Cochran           94 Birmingham, AL           14.98Q -2.8  6
 12 Jorhonda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA          15.35Q -2.4  4
 13 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           14.50Q -3.2  3
 14 Angel Byers               94 Austin, TX               14.81Q -0.6  5
 15 JaNisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             15.02Q -1.9  2
 16 Donjhae' Jones            94 Gainesville, FL          15.27Q -1.4  1
 17 ShaTerrion Moffett        94 Columbus, GA             15.62Q -2.4  4
 18 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH           15.67Q -2.8  6
 19 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           14.66q -3.2  3
 20 Adaeze Alaeze             94 Baltimore, MD            15.00q -0.6  5
 21 Wilmesque Cooper          94 New Orleans, LA          15.14q -3.2  3
 22 Dominique Haygood         94 Greer, SC                15.39q -3.2  3
 23 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              15.46q -1.9  2
 24 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Forest Park, OH          15.46q -1.4  1
 25 April Johnson             94 Jets                     15.48  -0.6  5
 26 Jaki Gainey               94 Winston-Salem, NC        15.50  -1.9  2
 27 Simone Brown              94 Louisville, KY           15.55  -0.6  5
 28 Akili Barnes              94 Cincinnati, OH           15.58  -3.2  3
 29 Mykelle Petty             94 St. Louis, MO            15.70  -2.4  4
 30 Kerenzia Robertson        94 Baton Rouge, LA          15.83  -2.8  6
 31 Brandonique Walker        94 Bakersfield, CA          15.84  -3.2  3
 32 Jade Stokes               94 Savannah, GA             15.98  -2.8  6
 33 Kiesharrah Lewis          94 LBTC                     16.04  -0.6  5
 34 Claire Crew               94 West Branch, IA          16.05  -2.4  4
 35 Cidney Cottle             94 Charlotte, NC            16.08  -2.8  6
 36 Alia Rice                 94 Southfield, MI           16.10  -1.4  1
 37 Lauren Henry              94 Roslyn, NY               16.44  -1.4  1
 38 Joslyn Massey             94 Detroit, MI              16.47  -1.9  2
 39 Alexis Chandler           94 Flint, MI                16.58  -1.4  1
 40 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA           16.60  -2.8  6
 41 Danielle Robertson        94 Bakersfield, CA          16.70  -2.4  4
 42 Atlanta Lundstrom         94 Canton, SD               17.89  -1.9  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            14.17Q  0.7  3
  2 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             14.29Q +0.0  2
  3 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              14.41Q  0.7  1
  4 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           14.30Q  0.7  3
  5 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            14.33Q +0.0  2
  6 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           14.46Q  0.7  1
  7 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          14.38q  0.7  3
  8 Onheria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          14.38q  0.7  3
  9 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           14.48   0.7  3
 10 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX                14.57  +0.0  2
 11 Angel Byers               94 Austin, TX               14.65  +0.0  2
 12 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO            14.72   0.7  1
 13 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           14.75   0.7  1
 14 Breigha Cochran           94 Birmingham, AL           14.76  +0.0  2
 15 Donjhae' Jones            94 Gainesville, FL          14.98   0.7  1
 16 Wilmesque Cooper          94 New Orleans, LA          15.06   0.7  1
 17 JaNisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             15.11   0.7  1
 18 Adaeze Alaeze             94 Baltimore, MD            15.15  +0.0  2
 19 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH           15.33   0.7  3
 20 Jorhonda Small            94 Baton Rouge, LA          15.36   0.7  3
 21 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Forest Park, OH          15.44   0.7  3
 22 Dominique Haygood         94 Greer, SC                15.63   0.7  1
 23 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              15.79  +0.0  2
 24 ShaTerrion Moffett        94 Columbus, GA             15.98  +0.0  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             13.90   0.6
  2 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              14.03   0.6
  3 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            14.11   0.6
  4 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            14.13   0.6
  5 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           14.18   0.6
  6 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          14.43   0.6
  7 Onheria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          14.51   0.6
  8 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           14.72   0.6
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             29.00Q -0.5  6
  2 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            29.13Q -0.4  3
  3 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              29.24Q -2.8  4
  4 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX                29.54Q -2.1  1
  5 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           29.65Q -0.5  5
  6 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           30.05Q -1.5  2
  7 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL              29.84Q -2.8  4
  8 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            29.93Q -0.4  3
  9 Onheria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          30.22Q -0.5  5
 10 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           30.27Q -0.5  6
 11 Adaeze Alaeze             94 Baltimore, MD            30.55Q -2.1  1
 12 Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, CA              31.20Q -1.5  2
 13 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           30.09Q -0.4  3
 14 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA             30.51Q -2.8  4
 15 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          30.58Q -0.5  5
 16 JaNisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             30.98Q -0.5  6
 17 Tiaira Carter             94 San Antonio, TX          31.46Q -2.1  1
 18 Mykelle Petty             94 St. Louis, MO            31.90Q -1.5  2
 19 Breigha Cochran           94 Birmingham, AL           30.89q -0.5  5
 20 India Murray              94 Reynoldsburg, OH         31.18q -2.8  4
 21 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              31.35q -0.5  6
 22 ShaTerrion Moffett        94 Columbus, GA             31.50q -2.8  4
 23 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Forest Park, OH          31.55q -0.4  3
 24 April Johnson             94 Jets                     31.97q -0.4  3
 25 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY       32.15  -2.1  1
 26 Dominique Haygood         94 Greer, SC                32.25  -2.8  4
 27 Monet' Proctor            94 Lexington, KY            32.76  -2.1  1
 28 Joslyn Massey             94 Detroit, MI              32.97  -2.8  4
 29 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, CA                 33.12  -0.5  5
 30 Briana Haith              94 Greensboro, NC           33.40  -0.4  3
 31 Kiesharrah Lewis          94 LBTC                     33.42  -0.5  5
 32 Jaki Gainey               94 Winston-Salem, NC        33.59  -0.5  6
 33 Alia Rice                 94 Southfield, MI           33.66  -0.4  3
 34 Alexis Chandler           94 Flint, MI                33.69  -2.1  1
 35 Ysaye Sigh                94 Milwaukee, WI            33.87  -0.5  6
 36 Danielle Robertson        94 Bakersfield, CA          33.92  -2.8  4
 37 Traci Tolliver            94 New Orleans, LA          34.04  -0.5  5
 38 Amari Walker              94 Lansing, MI              34.16  -0.5  5
 39 Taylor McKay              94 Lansing, MI              34.24  -2.1  1
 40 Darrilyn Sampson          94 Laplace, LA              34.25  -0.5  6
 41 Jordyn McClaster          94 Lansing, MI              34.33  -0.5  6
 42 Lauren Henry              94 Roslyn, NY               35.11  -1.5  2
 43 Atlanta Lundstrom         94 Canton, SD               38.08  -1.5  2
 44 Jalexus Tillery           94 San Francisco, CA        38.11  -0.4  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            29.00Q +0.0  2
  2 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              29.10Q -1.3  1
  3 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             29.12Q  0.8  3
  4 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX                29.34Q -1.3  1
  5 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL              29.34Q  0.8  3
  6 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            29.62Q +0.0  2
  7 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          29.87q -1.3  1
  8 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           29.95q  0.8  3
  9 Adaeze Alaeze             94 Baltimore, MD            30.32  +0.0  2
 10 T'Cara Malone             94 Pine Bluff, AR           30.34  +0.0  2
 11 Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, CA              30.39   0.8  3
 12 Tiera Parker              94 Southfield, MI           30.45   0.8  3
 13 Onheria Maddox            94 Gainesville, FL          30.59  -1.3  1
 14 Destiny Jenkins           94 Clearwater, FL           30.61  -1.3  1
 15 JaNisha Davis             94 Columbus, GA             30.79  -1.3  1
 16 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA             30.79  +0.0  2
 17 India Murray              94 Reynoldsburg, OH         31.30  +0.0  2
 18 Tiaira Carter             94 San Antonio, TX          31.33  +0.0  2
 19 ShaTerrion Moffett        94 Columbus, GA             31.41  -1.3  1
 20 Mykelle Petty             94 St. Louis, MO            31.71   0.8  3
 21 Bria Jones                94 Detroit, MI              32.19  -1.3  1
 22 Breigha Cochran           94 Birmingham, AL           32.37   0.8  3
 23 April Johnson             94 Jets                     32.61   0.8  3
 24 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Forest Park, OH          32.74  +0.0  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX              29.08  -3.2
  2 Mayorca Young             94 Richmond, TX             29.11  -3.2
  3 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD            29.33  -3.2
  4 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX                29.71  -3.2
  5 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL              29.76  -3.2
  6 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA           29.87  -3.2
  7 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO          30.21  -3.2
  8 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC            30.23  -3.2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.93  2002        Brianna Mills, Arlington, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daijonae Miles            94 Houston, TX            1:05.74   5
  2 Malikka Tolden            94 Egypt, TX              1:06.14   5
  3 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL            1:06.57   5
  4 Brooklynn Meinke          94 Raymore, MO            1:07.81   5
  5 Chante Williams           94 Charlotte, NC          1:08.41   5
  6 Crystal Gray              94 Lithonia, GA           1:08.46   4
  7 Na'Kea Shepherd           94 Louisiana, MO          1:09.38   4
  8 Shakala Butts             94 Kansas City, MO        1:09.72   5
  9 Kristyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          1:10.53   4
 10 Maya Moore                94 Technique TC           1:10.89   3
 11 Jameisha Nelson           94 Charlotte, NC          1:11.22   4
 12 Aneisha Hunter            94 Jacksonville, FL       1:11.26   3
 13 Raven Favors              94 Atlanta, GA            1:11.30   4
 14 Paige Furlow              94 West Berlin, NJ        1:11.33   3
 15 Toni Thorn                94 Charlotte, NC          1:11.80   4
 16 Triniece Brown            94 Springfield Garden,    1:12.26   2
 17 Jacoy Hutto               94 Orlando, CA            1:12.75   5
 18 Raeshaun Gaffney          94 Forest Park, OH        1:12.94   3
 19 Eronica Berry             94 Youngstown, OH         1:13.18   3
 20 Kaitlyn Williams          94 Arlington, TX          1:13.77   4
 21 Adrienne Adams            94 Columbus, GA           1:14.61   2
 22 Akili Barnes              94 Cincinnati, OH         1:14.83   3
 23 Lateisha Philson          94 Queens Village, NY     1:15.78   1
 24 Sydney Holmes             94 New Orleans, LA        1:16.03   2
 25 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, CA               1:17.15   2
 26 Keiyonna Gusby            94 Savannah, GA           1:17.24   2
 27 Ninih Julian              94 Sicklerville, NJ       1:17.89   2
 28 Chartia Hurt              94 Baltimore, MD          1:18.57   3
 29 Jordyn McClaster          94 Lansing, MI            1:19.10   1
 30 Alexis Chandler           94 Flint, MI              1:20.49   2
 31 Darrilyn Sampson          94 Laplace, LA            1:21.86   1
 32 Kristin Rainey            94 Midland, MI            1:23.33   1
 33 Alia Rice                 94 Southfield, MI         1:23.37   1
 34 Asia Jones                94 Lansing, MI            1:24.63   1
 35 Ysaye Sigh                94 Milwaukee, WI          1:24.65   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rori Ann Nalls            94 Chicago, IL            2:32.33 
  2 Kiah Seymour              94 Washington, DC         2:34.74 
  3 Nyna Cutler               94 Smyrna, GA             2:36.39 
  4 Brooklynn Meinke          94 Raymore, MO            2:44.57 
  5 Ariel Porter              94 Detroit, MI            2:45.05 
  6 Chante Williams           94 Charlotte, NC          2:45.15 
  7 Triniece Brown            94 Springfield Garden,    2:46.36 
  8 Adrienne Adams            94 Columbus, GA           2:46.50 
  9 Zahri Jackson             94 Houston, TX            2:50.49 
 10 India Murray              94 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:51.27 
 11 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL           2:51.63 
 12 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ            2:52.05 
 13 Sydney Holmes             94 New Orleans, LA        2:52.11 
 14 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, IL       2:52.57 
 15 Sarah Pray                94 Smyrna, GA             2:52.81 
 16 Toni Thorn                94 Charlotte, NC          2:54.24 
 17 Jourdan Doffeny           94 San Antonio, TX        2:54.70 
 18 Sheray Reese              94 Fresno, TX             2:54.79 
 19 Sara Brown                94 Smyrna, GA             2:54.98 
 20 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch       94 Dows, CA               2:56.49 
 21 Jessica Nagel             94 Aurora, IL             2:56.81 
 22 Natalie Means             94 Grand Rapids Tra       2:57.00 
 23 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,     2:57.88 
 24 Taylor Wilson             94 Pearland, TX           2:58.71 
 25 Courtney Weldon           94 Philadelphia, PA       3:00.29 
 26 Kristin Rainey            94 Midland, MI            3:01.00 
 27 Lauren Barnes             94 Walland, TN            3:03.02 
 28 Eronica Berry             94 Youngstown, OH         3:03.35 
 29 Alvonna Blakney           94 Charlotte, nc          3:04.10 
 30 Yazmin Seabrook           94 Newark, NJ             3:09.98 
 31 Asia Jones                94 Lansing, MI            3:22.24 
 32 Zena Evans                94 Patterson, CA          3:29.28 
 33 Destiny Wallace           94 Orlando, FL            3:31.92 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:09.15  2003        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kiah Seymour              94 Washington, DC         5:09.15N
  2 Nyna Cutler               94 Smyrna, GA             5:15.91 
  3 Sarah Pray                94 Smyrna, GA             5:34.03 
  4 Zahri Jackson             94 Houston, TX            5:35.94 
  5 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL           5:39.67 
  6 Megan Lacy                94 Marlton, NJ            5:48.30 
  7 Elizabeth Luciani         94 Glendale, VA           5:48.43 
  8 Sara Brown                94 Smyrna, GA             5:48.83 
  9 Ariel Porter              94 Detroit, MI            5:49.14 
 10 Destiny Allen             94 Washington, DC         5:55.47 
 11 Gabriela Sanchez          94 Elgin, IL              5:56.19 
 12 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,     5:56.61 
 13 Ebone' Spencer            94 Atlanta, GA            6:05.62 
 14 Allison Turner            94 Bellefontaine, OH      6:12.32 
 15 Nicky Venegas             94 Eagle Pass, TX         6:15.30 
 16 Allyson Andrews           94 Houston, TX            6:17.13 
 17 Monica Howard             94 Baldwin City, KS       6:21.36 
 18 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX             6:21.72 
 19 Yazmin Seabrook           94 Newark, NJ             6:32.21 
 20 Avery Warrick             94 Kirkwood, VA           6:37.62 
 21 Zena Evans                94 Patterson, CA          7:29.38 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:08.56  2002        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allison Turner            94 Bellefontaine, OH      9:52.06 
  2 Diana Flores              94 Pharr, TX              9:52.07 
  3 Brandi Schneider          94 Great Bend, KS        10:37.85 
  4 Natalia ST Lawrence       94 Garrison, NY          10:38.79 
  5 Connie Young              94 St. Charles, MO       11:07.37 
  6 Nina Butler               94 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:21.68 
  7 Lanika Cowles             94 Williamsburg, VA      12:48.12 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3-11.25  2003        Mallory White, Lakeland, Fl              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL           3-11.25N     1.20m
  2 Melissa Toth              94 Fort Walton Beach,     3-06.00      1.06m
  2 Amanda Van  Buskirk       94 Toms River, NJ         3-06.00      1.06m
  2 Natalia ST Lawrence       94 Garrison, NY           3-06.00      1.06m
  5 Monica Howard             94 Baldwin City, KS       3-04.00      1.01m
  6 Bailee Garnes             94 Sugarland, TX          3-02.00      0.96m
  6 Katie Cameron             94 Frederick, MD          3-02.00      0.96m
  8 Aryn Morrison             94 Naperville, IL         3-00.00      0.91m
  9 Traci Tolliver            94 New Orleans, LA        2-10.00      0.86m
  9 Jacy Quade                94 Great Bend, KS         2-10.00      0.86m
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14-00  2002        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha James              94 Frederick, MD         14-03.00   2.3     4.34m
  2 Tiffany Ellick            94 Chesapeake, VA        13-11.75  -0.4     4.26m
  3 Donjhae' Jones            94 Gainesville, FL       13-11.25   0.6     4.24m
  4 Imani Shell               94 Philadelphia, PA      13-07.75   1.6     4.15m
  5 Toni Thorn                94 Charlotte, NC         12-07.25   1.0     3.84m
  6 Me'Kayla McGee            94 Kansas City, MO       12-07.00  -0.2     3.83m
  7 Brooklynn Meinke          94 Raymore, MO           12-04.50   1.5     3.77m
  8 Anise Cuffee              94 Technique TC          11-11.75   0.7     3.65m
  9 Joslyn Massey             94 Detroit, MI           11-10.25   1.3     3.61m
 10 Briana Miles              94 Gainesville, DE       11-08.75   1.0     3.57m
 11 Kenshon McKinney          94 Fushear, TX           11-06.25  -0.2     3.51m
 12 Zhaira Bryant             94 St. Petersburg, FL    11-02.00   1.5     3.40m
 13 Asia Hill                 94 Cincinnati, OH       J11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m
 14 Sydney Holmes             94 New Orleans, LA       11-01.50   0.4     3.39m
 15 Darla Hyde                94 Austin, TX            11-01.00   1.4     3.37m
 16 Ireti Mason               94 Marietta, GA         J11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m
 17 Julie Davenport           94 Powell                11-00.25   1.6     3.35m
 18 Natalia ST Lawrence       94 Garrison, NY          10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m
 19 Josie Snyder              94 Red Oak, IA           10-11.00   1.1     3.32m
 20 Amanda Van  Buskirk       94 Toms River, NJ        10-10.00   1.3     3.30m
 21 Taylor McKay              94 Lansing, MI           10-09.50  -0.1     3.28m
 22 Katie Thompson            94 Corpus Christi, TX    10-09.25   0.2     3.28m
 23 Monet' Proctor            94 Lexington, KY         10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m
 24 Teaunna Cuthbertson       94 Salisbury, NC         10-07.00   0.2     3.22m
 25 Jamila Clay-Arnold        94 Prospect, KY          10-00.75  +0.0     3.06m
 26 Amari Walker              94 Lansing, MI           10-00.50   NWI     3.06m
 27 Ariane Brown              94 New Orleans, LA        9-11.50   2.1     3.03m
 28 Kache Claytor             94 Des Moines, IA         9-10.00  -0.4     2.99m
 29 Atlanta Lundstrom         94 Canton, SD             9-04.50  +0.0     2.85m
 30 Aaliyah Major             94 Flint, MI              9-01.50   0.8     2.78m
 31 Grace Vanderweide         94 Battle Creek, MI       8-11.25   1.0     2.72m
 32 Lauren Henry              94 Roslyn, NY             8-09.25   0.2     2.67m
 33 Santana Bishop            94 Gate City, VA          8-08.50   0.9     2.65m
 34 Jalexus Tillery           94 San Francisco, CA      8-07.50   1.0     2.62m
 35 ShaTerrion Moffett        94 Columbus, GA           6-11.75   0.3     2.12m
 -- Asia Jones                94 Lansing, MI                 ND   NWI          
 -- Jenna Thompson            94 Villa Rica, GA              ND   NWI          
 -- Cheslie Grows             94 Luling, LA                  ND   NWI          
 -- Amber Taylor              94 Monmouth Junction,          ND   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25-04.25  2003        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Beach, Fl     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Roxbury          94 Boynton Beach, FL     25-04.25N     7.72m
  2 Jade Stokes               94 Savannah, GA          23-00.25      7.01m
  3 Amber Cooper              94 Kenner, PA            22-11.50      6.99m
  4 Jacy Quade                94 Great Bend, KS        22-00.00      6.70m
  5 Laken Rose Rodemaker      94 Garner, MN            20-00.75      6.11m
  6 Samantha Turner           94 San Antonio, TX       19-11.50      6.08m
  7 Brandi Schneider          94 Great Bend, KS        19-01.00      5.81m
  8 Najja Gay                 94 Charlote, NC          19-00.25      5.79m
  9 Casey Shomaker            94 College Station, TX   18-11.75      5.78m
 10 Alexis Craig              94 Salisbury, NC         18-06.00      5.63m
 11 Sherelle Morris           94 Westland, MI          17-06.75      5.35m
 12 D'Andra Blow              94 Grandview, MO         17-03.00      5.25m
 13 Santana Bishop            94 Gate City, VA         17-02.75      5.25m
 14 Alisha Blackmon           94 Rock Hill, S          17-01.50      5.21m
 15 Jessica Caldwell          94 Randallstown, IL      15-06.50      4.73m
 16 Amber Taylor              94 Monmouth Junction,    15-01.00      4.59m
 17 Danyel Williams           94 Voorhees, NJ          14-10.00      4.52m
 18 Kristina Clay             94 Detroit, MI           14-02.25      4.32m
 19 China Montgomery          94 Oak Park, MI          14-01.00      4.29m
 20 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,    13-05.75      4.10m
 21 Destine Denefield         94 Akron, OH             12-11.50      3.94m
 22 T'Lara Pitts              94 Baton Rouge, LA       12-09.25      3.89m
 23 Demetria Dickens          94 Lithonia, GA          11-00.75      3.37m
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   919  2000        Brittany Harrell, Liberty, MS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Treva Williams            94 DE Soto, TX                916 
  2 Mallory White             94 Lakeland, FL               840 
  3 Monica Howard             94 Baldwin City, KS           690 
  4 Johnelle Green            94 Washington, DC             684 
  5 Bailee Freeman            94 Germantown, MD             653 
  6 Amber Cooper              94 Kenner, PA                 564 
  7 Jasmine Jones             94 Houston, TX                540 
  8 Cayla Del Piano           94 Monmouth Junction,         474 
  9 Brandi Montgomery         94 Charlotte, NC              460 
 10 Daniela Ortiz             94 Laredo, TX                 440 
 11 Arielle McLean            94 VA Beach, VA               429 
 12 Jenna Thompson            94 Villa Rica, GA             389 
 13 Aryn Morrison             94 Naperville, IL             326 
 14 Alvonna Blakney           94 Charlotte, nc              316 
 15 Marquita Bradwell         94 Quincy, FL                 275 
 16 Demetria Dickens          94 Lithonia, GA               272 
 17 Destiny Floyd             94 Q City Str                 245 
 18 Kianna Dixon              94 Q City Str                 125 
 19 Hunter Roberts            94 Jamestown, NC              122 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             14.08Q -0.6  6
  2 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              14.10Q -2.1  1
  3 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             14.14Q -2.2  2
  4 Kehri Jones               93 Fort Meade, MD           14.19Q -1.1  3
  5 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              14.48Q -3.1  5
  6 Dominique Figueroa-Mille  93 Olathe, KS               14.54Q -1.6  4
  7 Miasha McDowell           93 Charlotte, nc            14.20Q -2.2  2
  8 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               14.31Q -2.1  1
  9 Bari Minter               93 Houston, TX              14.49Q -0.6  6
 10 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              14.51Q -3.1  5
 11 Shakirah Salandy          93 winston-salem, nc        14.59Q -1.1  3
 12 Alicia Edwards            93 Savannah, GA             14.76Q -1.6  4
 13 Craig Bell                93 Brazoria, TX             14.30Q -2.2  2
 14 Tracy Nelson              93 Kenner, LA               14.61Q -1.1  3
 15 Tia Knight                93 LA Meza, CA              14.70Q -2.1  1
 16 Lynette Cottingham        93 Kansas City, MO          14.80Q -1.6  4
 17 Tay Stokes                93 Canal Minches, OH        14.89Q -0.6  6
 18 Dynasty Boxley-McGee      93 Flint, MI                14.90Q -3.1  5
 19 Kymbrell Smith            93 Palmetto, PA             14.61q -1.1  3
 20 Chyna Hokett              93 Charlotte, NC            14.63q -2.2  2
 21 Arnesha Morgan            93 Savannah, GA             14.77q -1.1  3
 22 Kajira Davis              93 St. Petersburg, FL       14.82q -1.6  4
 23 Darichelle SaMPSON        93 Laplace, LA              14.87q -1.1  3
 24 Diamond Hamilton          93 Auburn Hill, MI          14.91q -2.1  1
 25 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            14.92  -3.1  5
 26 Cynthia Smith             93 Bolingbrook, IL          14.96  -0.6  6
 27 Tyquona Nesbitt           93 Greer, SC                14.96  -1.6  4
 28 Kayla Walter              93 St. Louis, MO            14.98  -3.1  5
 29 Jessica Colbourn          93 Lorton, VA               15.02  -1.6  4
 30 Dana Robinson             93 Detroit, MI              15.11  -2.2  2
 31 Amber Walker              93 St. Louis, MO            15.16  -2.1  1
 32 Jade Johnson              93 Maplewood, NJ            15.17  -1.1  3
 33 Sydney Coffey             93 Edina, MN                15.19  -0.6  6
 34 Kevica Towns              93 Detroit, MI              15.29  -0.6  6
 35 Kendra Milliner           93 Detroit, MI              15.41  -2.2  2
 36 Aiyanna James             93 Asbury Park, NJ          15.43  -2.2  2
 37 Danielle Zenon            93 Lafayette, LA            15.43  -3.1  5
 38 Ebony Wallace             93 Jacksonville, FL         15.51  -2.1  1
 39 Fabu Cox                  93 Freeport, NY             15.52  -0.6  6
 40 Shronda Butts             93 Des Moines, IA           15.53  -2.1  1
 41 Bria Christian            93 White Plains, NY         15.70  -2.2  2
 42 Macey Elmore              93 Milwaukee, WI            15.84  -1.6  4
 43 Da'Vionne Peppers         93 Canal Minches, OH        16.47  -3.1  5
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             13.92Q  0.7  3
  2 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              13.96Q  0.5  2
  3 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             14.04Q +0.0  1
  4 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              13.99Q  0.5  2
  5 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              14.17Q +0.0  1
  6 Dominique Figueroa-Mille  93 Olathe, KS               14.32Q  0.7  3
  7 Shakirah Salandy          93 winston-salem, nc        14.23q  0.5  2
  8 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               14.24q  0.5  2
  9 Alicia Edwards            93 Savannah, GA             14.34   0.7  3
 10 Kajira Davis              93 St. Petersburg, FL       14.38  +0.0  1
 11 Craig Bell                93 Brazoria, TX             14.40   0.7  3
 12 Miasha McDowell           93 Charlotte, nc            14.44   0.7  3
 13 Kehri Jones               93 Fort Meade, MD           14.45  +0.0  1
 14 Bari Minter               93 Houston, TX              14.52  +0.0  1
 15 Dynasty Boxley-McGee      93 Flint, MI                14.55   0.7  3
 16 Tia Knight                93 LA Meza, CA              14.60  +0.0  1
 17 Tay Stokes                93 Canal Minches, OH        14.66   0.5  2
 18 Arnesha Morgan            93 Savannah, GA             14.70  +0.0  1
 19 Diamond Hamilton          93 Auburn Hill, MI          14.80   0.7  3
 20 Darichelle SaMPSON        93 Laplace, LA              14.81   0.5  2
 21 Lynette Cottingham        93 Kansas City, MO          14.82  +0.0  1
 22 Tracy Nelson              93 Kenner, LA               14.83   0.5  2
 23 Chyna Hokett              93 Charlotte, NC            14.84   0.5  2
 24 Kymbrell Smith            93 Palmetto, PA             14.84   0.7  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             13.53  -0.6
  2 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              13.70  -0.6
  3 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             13.88  -0.6
  4 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              13.90  -0.6
  5 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX              13.98  -0.6
  6 Dominique Figueroa-Mille  93 Olathe, KS               14.26  -0.6
  7 Kearra Haynes             93 Dallas, TX               14.38  -0.6
  8 Shakirah Salandy          93 winston-salem, nc        14.45  -0.6
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX            28.26Q -0.8  3
  2 Tytana Thornton           93 Dallas, TX               28.28Q -0.5  4
  3 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             28.30Q -0.5  6
  4 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY            28.40Q -0.6  2
  5 Azia Walker               93 Reynoldsburg, OH         28.47Q  0.6  5
  6 Kehri Jones               93 Fort Meade, MD           28.81Q -0.6  1
  7 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              29.09Q -0.6  1
  8 MyQuay Cotton             93 Bear, DE                 29.15Q -0.6  2
  9 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             29.36Q -0.5  6
 10 Dynasty Boxley-McGee      93 Flint, MI                29.39Q -0.5  4
 11 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             29.48Q -0.8  3
 12 Azaria Jones              93 Gainesville, FL          29.56Q  0.6  5
 13 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO            29.28Q -0.6  1
 14 Bari Minter               93 Houston, TX              29.42Q -0.6  2
 15 Tay Stokes                93 Canal Minches, OH        29.50Q -0.5  6
 16 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            29.51Q -0.8  3
 17 Shakirah Salandy          93 winston-salem, nc        29.63Q  0.6  5
 18 Jalisa Terrell            93 Lithonia, GA             29.93Q -0.5  4
 19 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA              29.54q -0.8  3
 20 Kajira Davis              93 St. Petersburg, FL       29.60q -0.6  1
 21 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA             29.65q -0.8  3
 22 Laqueshia Harris          93 Charlotte, NC            29.79q -0.6  1
 23 Miasha McDowell           93 Charlotte, nc            30.05q -0.6  2
 24 Alicia Edwards            93 Savannah, GA             30.09q  0.6  5
 25 Tracy Nelson              93 Kenner, LA               30.10   0.6  5
 26 Amber Walker              93 St. Louis, MO            30.21  -0.6  2
 27 Kaneshia Cobbins          93 Baton Rouge, LA          30.30  -0.5  4
 28 Sheilahn Puryear          93 Kansas City, MO          30.41  -0.6  2
 29 Diamond Every             93 New Orleans, LA          30.50  -0.5  6
 30 Raena Rhone               93 North Wales, PA          30.67  -0.5  4
 31 Bria Upshur               93 Oceanside, CA            30.73  -0.6  1
 32 Olivia Brannon            93 Troy, MI                 30.75  -0.5  6
 33 Ebony Wallace             93 Jacksonville, FL         30.75  -0.5  4
 34 Kayla Walter              93 St. Louis, MO            30.78  -0.8  3
 35 Jade Johnson              93 Maplewood, NJ            30.85  -0.5  6
 36 Dana Robinson             93 Detroit, MI              30.88  -0.5  4
 37 Yakira Carpenter          93 N Brunswick, NJ          30.92  -0.6  1
 38 Jenise Anderson           93 Bqakersfield, CA         31.11  -0.8  3
 39 Tia Knight                93 LA Meza, CA              31.30   0.6  5
 40 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, CA        31.39  -0.8  3
 41 Kevica Towns              93 Detroit, MI              31.63  -0.6  1
 42 Mi'Janique White          93 Bakersfield, CA          31.72  -0.6  2
 43 Shronda Butts             93 Des Moines, IA           31.74  -0.6  2
 44 Ashley Jones              93 Milwuakee, WI            32.10   0.6  5
 45 Sydney Coffey             93 Edina, MN                32.12   0.6  5
 46 Taylor Bell               93 Detroit, MI              33.38  -0.5  6
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tytana Thornton           93 Dallas, TX               27.74Q  1.4  2
  2 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX            28.06Q +0.0  3
  3 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             28.06Q -0.4  1
  4 Azia Walker               93 Reynoldsburg, OH         28.27Q  1.4  2
  5 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY            28.47Q -0.4  1
  6 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              28.70Q +0.0  3
  7 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO            28.94q +0.0  3
  8 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             28.96q  1.4  2
  9 MyQuay Cotton             93 Bear, DE                 29.16   1.4  2
 10 Azaria Jones              93 Gainesville, FL          29.22  +0.0  3
 11 Dynasty Boxley-McGee      93 Flint, MI                29.26  -0.4  1
 12 Shakirah Salandy          93 winston-salem, nc        29.51   1.4  2
 13 Kehri Jones               93 Fort Meade, MD           29.52  +0.0  3
 14 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH             29.55  -0.4  1
 15 Miasha McDowell           93 Charlotte, nc            29.66   1.4  2
 16 Varonica Johnson          93 Charlotte, NC            29.67  -0.4  1
 17 Bari Minter               93 Houston, TX              29.69   1.4  2
 18 Kajira Davis              93 St. Petersburg, FL       29.71   1.4  2
 19 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA             29.75  -0.4  1
 20 Jalisa Terrell            93 Lithonia, GA             29.78  +0.0  3
 21 Alicia Edwards            93 Savannah, GA             30.06  +0.0  3
 22 Laqueshia Harris          93 Charlotte, NC            30.19  -0.4  1
 23 Tay Stokes                93 Canal Minches, OH        30.67  -0.4  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alanna Dawkins            93 Columbus, OH             27.66  -1.2
  2 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX            28.20  -1.2
  3 Tytana Thornton           93 Dallas, TX               28.36  -1.2
  4 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY            28.49  -1.2
  5 Azia Walker               93 Reynoldsburg, OH         28.70  -1.2
  6 Janea Cook                93 Detroit, MI              28.81  -1.2
  7 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO            29.39  -1.2
  8 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD             29.83  -1.2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX          1:01.54   6
  2 Kendra White              93 St. Louis, MO          1:03.63   6
  3 Azia Walker               93 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:03.67   6
  4 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY          1:04.38   6
  5 MyQuay Cotton             93 Bear, DE               1:04.67   6
  6 Chelsea Scott             93 Columbus, OH           1:05.95   5
  7 Gabriel Jackson           93 New Orleans, LA        1:06.01   2
  8 Jalisa Terrell            93 Lithonia, GA           1:06.20   5
  9 Dynasty Boxley-McGee      93 Flint, MI              1:06.80   2
 10 Natalie Pattin            93 St. Louis, MO          1:07.17   6
 11 Jade Johnson              93 Maplewood, NJ          1:07.18   4
 12 Ashley McCORKLE           93 Charlotte, NC          1:07.49   5
 13 Azaria Jones              93 Gainesville, FL        1:07.69   5
 14 Amirah Johnson            93 Laurel, MD             1:08.04   5
 15 Kayla Washington          93 Austin, TX             1:08.16   3
 16 Jasmine Taylor            93 Elk Grove, CA          1:08.39   4
 17 Brianna Scott             93 Willingboro, NJ        1:08.44   5
 18 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            1:08.62   5
 19 Jazmine Johnson           93 St. Louis, MO          1:08.95   3
 20 Tyrona Allen              93 St. Louis, MO          1:09.23   4
 21 Amber Goin                93 Cleveland, OH          1:09.44   4
 22 Laqueshia Harris          93 Charlotte, NC          1:09.44   4
 23 Sharnise Smith            93 Orlando, FL            1:09.45   4
 24 Halle Brent               93 Austin, TX             1:09.53   3
 25 Maya Williamson           93 San Antonio, TX        1:10.06   6
 26 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA           1:10.09   3
 27 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA           1:10.20   6
 28 Marion Jenkins            93 Lithonia, GA           1:10.64   3
 29 Shayla Gee                93 Quincy, FL             1:10.65   5
 30 Samiah Wade               93 Paterson, NJ           1:10.71   2
 31 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           1:11.18   3
 32 Elana Minsberg            93 St Paul, MN            1:12.13   2
 33 Charcsey Gunn             93 Poplar Grove, IL       1:12.50   3
 34 Belinda Julien            93 Cambria Heights, NY    1:13.82   2
 35 Nailah Edwards            93 Des Moines, IA         1:14.12   2
 36 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, CA      1:15.54   2
 37 Bicanca Brignac           93 Harvey, LA             1:15.62   1
 38 Destiny Williams          93 Milwuakee, WI          1:17.97   1
 39 Tatyanna Johnson          93 Pontiac, MI            1:20.95   1
 40 Andrea Colllins           93 det pal                1:21.15   1
 41 Morgan Kelsey             93 Sanford, MI            1:21.54   1
 42 Celina Andrews            93 Top Flight Track       1:28.44   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 MyQuay Cotton             93 Bear, DE               2:30.99 
  2 Brianna Mills             93 Arlington, TX          2:32.69 
  3 Tominque Lewis            93 New Orleans, LA        2:33.77 
  4 Nyree Burgess             93 Paterson, NJ           2:33.92 
  5 Natalie Pattin            93 St. Louis, MO          2:35.83 
  6 Ashley McCORKLE           93 Charlotte, NC          2:37.59 
  7 Mary Welcome              93 New Orleans, LA        2:38.67 
  8 Courtney Finney           93 Baltimore, IL          2:38.84 
  9 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           2:39.43 
 10 Alicia Price              93 Washington, DC         2:39.84 
 11 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ             2:40.33 
 12 Taelor Reese              93 South Bend, IN         2:41.22 
 13 Sydney Williams           93 Smyrna, GA             2:42.61 
 14 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            2:43.49 
 15 Elissa knight             93 Freeport, NY           2:45.17 
 16 Olivia Ornelas            93 Copperas Cove, TX      2:46.04 
 17 Tyrona Allen              93 St. Louis, MO          2:46.42 
 18 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA           2:46.45 
 19 Charcsey Gunn             93 Poplar Grove, IL       2:47.50 
 20 Samiah Wade               93 Paterson, NJ           2:47.60 
 21 Megen Rapp                93 Midland, MI            2:47.89 
 22 Anne Powell               93 Frederick, MD          2:47.90 
 23 Nailah Edwards            93 Des Moines, IA         2:48.14 
 24 Chloe Schmidt             93 Manhattan, KS          2:48.55 
 25 Kali Carney               93 Clermont, FL           2:49.81 
 26 Bria Upshur               93 Oceanside, CA          2:50.21 
 27 Elana Minsberg            93 St Paul, MN            2:50.23 
 28 Maya Williamson           93 San Antonio, TX        2:50.42 
 29 Brook Handler             93 Rochester, MI          2:50.59 
 30 Jordyn Stephenson         93 Bakersfield, CA        2:50.81 
 31 Sharnise Smith            93 Orlando, FL            2:52.37 
 32 Jasmine Taylor            93 Elk Grove, CA          2:52.47 
 33 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC           2:52.98 
 34 Gabriell Beal             93 Dayton, OH             2:55.49 
 35 Courtney Powell           93 St. Louis, MO          2:55.86 
 36 Morgan Lee                93 Longwood, FL           2:57.04 
 37 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL              2:59.02 
 38 Beverlee Sanders          93 Charlotte, NC          3:00.75 
 39 Jasmine Perkins           93 Santa Clarita, CA      3:08.56 
 40 Alexa Geider              93 Ypsilanti, MI          3:27.29 
 41 Kyra Littlejohn           93 Detroit, MI            4:02.81 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:01.26  1986        Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ines Simoes               93 Newark, NJ             5:13.40 
  2 Nyree Burgess             93 Paterson, NJ           5:17.36 
  3 Tominque Lewis            93 New Orleans, LA        5:27.72 
  4 Courtney Finney           93 Baltimore, IL          5:28.33 
  5 Chloe Schmidt             93 Manhattan, KS          5:29.16 
  6 Mary Welcome              93 New Orleans, LA        5:34.03 
  7 Anne Powell               93 Frederick, MD          5:34.80 
  8 Alicia Price              93 Washington, DC         5:36.91 
  9 Jennifer Molke            93 Westwood, NJ           5:37.72 
 10 Rhavean King              93 Memphis, TN            5:37.73 
 11 Charlotte Jennings        93 Philadelphia, PA       5:42.59 
 12 Megen Rapp                93 Midland, MI            5:42.65 
 13 Bria Philpot              93 Lithonia, GA           5:43.06 
 14 Bria Upshur               93 Oceanside, CA          5:46.05 
 15 Brook Handler             93 Rochester, MI          5:46.07 
 16 Damita Ford               93 Gastonia, NC           5:46.14 
 17 Gabriell Beal             93 Dayton, OH             5:47.18 
 18 Mary Ellen Luisi          93 Smyrna, GA             5:47.45 
 19 Leesa Morales             93 Nursery, TX            5:48.57 
 20 Geneshia Handy            93 New Orleans, LA        5:48.62 
 21 Katie Flannery            93 Elgin, IL              5:52.10 
 22 Anna Roxberg              93 Overland Park, KS      5:53.84 
 23 Elana Minsberg            93 St Paul, MN            5:55.33 
 24 Lisa Williams             93 Riverdale, GA          6:00.23 
 25 Morgan Lee                93 Longwood, FL           6:00.69 
 26 Ashley Robbins            93 Miami, FL              6:00.75 
 27 Brook Brashear            93 Cameron, TX            6:05.30 
 28 Maya Williamson           93 San Antonio, TX        6:10.78 
 29 Sierra Horton             93 Kirkwood, MO           6:17.60 
 30 Rebekah Owens             93 Sevierville, TN        6:19.85 
 31 Briahnna Arrieta          93 Charlotte, NC          6:23.19 
 32 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA            6:28.11 
 33 Alexa Geider              93 Ypsilanti, MI          7:14.39 
 34 Perri Magee               93 Gary, IN               8:17.33 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Claudia Ortiz             93 Mission, TX            8:20.04 
  2 Amani Salinas             93 Elgin, IL              8:33.82 
  3 Jessica Reybal            93 McAllen, TX            8:38.88 
  4 Meghan Apostoles          93 Williamsburg, VA       9:39.76 
  5 Curtrisha Hammond         93 Lancaster, SC          9:40.21 
  6 Aadrian McCollum          93 Fall River, KS         9:47.53 
  7 Judith Burroughs          93 Bessemer, AL          10:02.47 
  8 Minimah Gibson            93 Akron, OH             10:02.76 
  9 Ashley Hawkins            93 Mitchelville, MD      10:07.86 
 10 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA           10:12.94 
 11 Robynn Coleman            93 Collierville, PA      10:14.14 
 12 Cristal Mireles           93 Alamo, TX             10:28.15 
 13 Taylor Allie              93 Gaithersburg, MD      10:36.48 
 14 Brandi Allen              93 St. Louis, MO         10:55.97 
 15 Isis Dennis               93 Washington, DC        11:10.50 
 16 Alexanderia Orange        93 Memphis, TN           11:22.70 
 17 Caprice Crawford          93 Lancaster, SC         12:14.14 
 18 Anita Harris              93 Lancaster, SC         12:30.89 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                        56.72Q  2
     1) Traci Tolliver 94               2) Gabriel Jackson 93            
     3) Tiara Covington 93              4) Geneshia Handy 93             
  2 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                57.70Q  5
     1) Chyna Hokett 93                 2) Janieyah Collins 94           
     3) Cidney Cottle 94                4) Laqueshia Harris 93           
  3 Palestine Track Club  'A'                             57.86Q  3
     1) Me'Kayla McGee 94               2) Kiera Ausler-Shaw 93          
     3) Sheilahn Puryear 93             4) Erika Boyer 93                
  4 Sonics Track Club  'A'                                57.87Q  4
     1) Erin Fairs 94                   2) Joy East 93                   
     3) Deara Glover 93                 4) Bari Minter 93                
  5 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          58.15Q  1
     1) Teshika Rivers 94               2) Domanic Harris 93             
     3) Tanta Desett 93                 4) Tytana Thornton 93            
  6 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                            58.07q  4
     1) Kiersten Fauntlereoy 93         2) Kristina Viamonte 93          
     3) Ashuylon Pope 93                4) Imani Shell 94                
  7 High Velocity Track  'A'                              58.46q  2
     1) Kristi Garret 93                2) Kiara Benson 93               
     3) May Dozier 93                   4) Ravon Lewis 93                
  8 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                   59.09q  5
     1) Kaneshia Cobbins 93             2) Breon Lafleur 93              
     3) Kerenzia Robertson 94           4) Jorhonda Small 94             
  9 Detroit Pal  'A'                                      59.09   3
     1) Janea Cook 93                   2) Jasmine Carson 93             
     3) Alyssa Nolan 93                 4) Bria Jones 94                 
 10 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            59.31   1
     1) Amber Walker 93                 2) Tyrona Allen 93               
     3) Jalliah Sutton 94               4) Mykelle Petty 94              
 11 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           59.31   4
     1) Brandonique Walker 94           2) Jenise Anderson 93            
     3) Jordyn Stephenson 93            4) Mi'Janique White 93           
 12 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                         59.62   3
     1) Alicia Edwards 93               2) Keiyonna Gusby 94             
     3) Arnesha Morgan 93               4) Jade Stokes 94                
 13 Christian Competition  'A'                            59.72   2
     1) Ferrin Macon 93                 2) Chloe Phifer 93               
     3) Malak Rogers 93                 4) Miranda Stewart 93            
 14 Track Express track Club  'A'                         59.73   3
     1) Amber Wood 93                   2) Zackia Hammond 93             
     3) Jordan Cager 94                 4) Alexis Graham 94              
 15 Undisputed Truth TC  'A'                            1:00.21   4
     1) Kadeejah Danzy 94               2) Azaria Jones 93               
     3) Garland Terry 94                4) Briana Miles 94               
 16 Detroit Jets  'A'                                   1:00.31   4
     1) April Johnson 94                2) Dana Robinson 93              
     3) Mikya Boyd 95                   4) Ariel Porter 94               
 17 Team Michigan  'A'                                  1:00.36   2
     1) Taylor Niewoit 93               2) Leah Schmitz 93               
     3) Olivia Brannon 93               4) Diamond Hamilton 93           
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  1:00.60   5
     1) Cynthia Smith 93                2) Peyton Wade 96                
     3) Aaliyah Brown 95                4) Savannah Emmrich 93           
 19 P.A.L. Track Club  'A'                              1:00.83   5
     1) Toney Lock 95                   2) Macey Elmore 93               
     3) Ysaye Sigh 94                   4) Ashley Jones 93               
 20 Portsmouth Patriots  'A'                            1:01.24   5
     1) Amani Harper 93                 2) Serabian Bynum 93             
     3) Seanda Todd 93                  4) Tanisha Taylor 94             
 21 Gideonites  'A'                                     1:01.24   2
     1) Isis Dennis 93                  2) Estar Clay 93                 
     3) Taylor Allie 93                 4) Bailee Freeman 94             
 22 Warriors For Christ Track  'A'                      1:01.53   2
     1) Denitra Green 93                2) Jennifer Gatson 93            
     3) Ebony Collins 94                4) Jayne McARTHUR 95             
 23 Youngstown Striders T.C  'A'                        1:01.70   2
     1) Aalitah Daniels 94              2) Jacaia Stoffer 93             
     3) Lesa Oliver 93                  4) Maressa Carter 93             
 24 Express Lane Track Club  'A'                        1:02.16   5
     1) Erica Boyce 93                  2) Randi Roseburgh 93            
     3) Shamika Davis 93                4) Rozyln Coleman 93             
 25 Gaffney Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:02.53   4
     1) Shante Davidson 93              2) Jasmine Smith 93              
     3) Whitney Brooks 93               4) Destiny Littlejohn 93         
 26 Remington Flyers  'A'                               1:03.21   5
     1) Enrica Nixon 93                 2) Rhea Phpps 93                 
     3) Gabriella Brown 93              4) Nia Holmes 93                 
 27 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                1:05.55   1
     1) Shantia Brown 94                2) Mahogany Spears 93            
     3) Jeanette Stackhouse 93          4) Jaki Gainey 94                
 28 Top Flight Track  'A'                               1:06.29   4
     1) Kierra Lewis 94                 2) Dymond Johnson 93             
     3) Jazz Little 94                  4) Rachel Harris 95              
 29 Track Iowa  'A'                                     1:06.49   3
     1) Janeil Wedderburn 93            2) Alexa Jackson 94              
     3) Albrer Winfrey 94               4) Candess McCamey 93            
 30 Maximum Output  'A'                                 1:09.66   3
     1) Jeorgia Jones 98                2) Tiera Parker 94               
     3) Jennifer Jones 96               4) Brianna Jackson 93            
 31 Top Flight Track  'B'                               1:19.13   1
     1) Celina Andrews 93               2) Deija Collier 96              
     3) Sydney Black 95                 4) Alasia Hill 97                
 -- Track Minnesota  'A'                                     DQ   1
     1) Denae Clark 94                  2) Sydney Coffey 93              
     3) Mariah Adanane 94               4) Taylor Anderson 94            
 -- Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                              DQ   3
     1) Sidney Nelloms 94               2) Breanna Gaines 94             
     3) Martha Thompson 94              4) Jasmine McCURN 93             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC         
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                57.08 
     1) Chyna Hokett 93                 2) Janieyah Collins 94           
     3) Cidney Cottle 94                4) Laqueshia Harris 93           
  2 Sonics Track Club  'A'                                57.28 
     1) Erin Fairs 94                   2) Joy East 93                   
     3) Deara Glover 93                 4) Bari Minter 93                
  3 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          57.55 
     1) Domanic Harris 93               2) Teshika Rivers 94             
     3) Tanta Desett 93                 4) Tytana Thornton 93            
  4 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                   57.76 
     1) Kerenzia Robertson 94           2) Kaneshia Cobbins 93           
     3) Breon Lafleur 93                4) Jorhonda Small 94             
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                            58.04 
     1) Kiersten Fauntlereoy 93         2) Kristina Viamonte 93          
     3) Ashuylon Pope 93                4) Imani Shell 94                
  6 Palestine Track Club  'A'                             58.20 
     1) Me'Kayla McGee 94               2) Kiera Ausler-Shaw 93          
     3) Sheilahn Puryear 93             4) Erika Boyer 93                
 -- High Velocity Track  'A'                                 DQ 
     1) Kristi Garret 93                2) Kiara Benson 93               
     3) May Dozier 93                   4) Ravon Lewis 93                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capital City  Comets  'A'                           4:31.17Q  3
     1) Azia Walker 93                  2) Chelsea Scott 93              
     3) Alanna Dawkins 93               4) India Murray 94               
  2 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                      4:32.53Q  5
     1) Tiara Covington 93              2) Wilmesque Cooper 94           
     3) Destyn Johnson 94               4) Geneshia Handy 93             
  3 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:40.49Q  2
     1) Morgan Snow 93                  2) Jalisa Terrell 93             
     3) Marion Jenkins 93               4) Aja Mitchell 93               
  4 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:43.49Q  4
     1) Jasmine Buchannan 93            2) Natalie Pattin 93             
     3) Courtney Powell 93              4) Kendra White 93               
  5 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:45.16Q  1
     1) Johnelle Green 94               2) Kiah Seymour 94               
     3) Alicia Price 93                 4) Geneva Anderson 94            
  6 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:43.98q  3
     1) Nyree Burgess 93                2) Vionna Kelly 93               
     3) Trisha Jackson 93               4) Samiah Wade 93                
  7 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:47.91q  4
     1) Imani Shell 94                  2) Ashuylon Pope 93              
     3) Courtney Weldon 94              4) Mia West 93                   
  8 Stars  'A'                                          4:53.59q  3
     1) Raymona Carryl 95               2) Triniece Brown 94             
     3) Belinda Julien 93               4) Bria Christian 93             
  9 Capital City  Comets  'B'                           4:53.70   1
     1) Brionna Peppers 96              2) Antwana Dawkins 94            
     3) Da'Vionne Peppers 93            4) Tay Stokes 93                 
 10 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        4:56.50   5
     1) Domanic Harris 93               2) Latashawa Peoples 93          
     3) Tanta Desett 93                 4) Tytana Thornton 93            
 11 High Velocity Track  'A'                            4:57.39   1
     1) Kristi Garret 93                2) Kiara Benson 93               
     3) Chrystal Forest 94              4) Ravon Lewis 93                
 12 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:57.90   3
     1) Cidney Cottle 94                2) Domonique Siegle 93           
     3) Jameisha Nelson 94              4) Chyna Hokett 93               
 13 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:58.42   1
     1) Nyna Cutler 94                  2) Sarah Pray 94                 
     3) Sara Brown 94                   4) Sydney Williams 93            
 14 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                             4:58.71   4
     1) Adaeze Alaeze 94                2) Brinae Robinson 93            
     3) Syrita Hunt 93                  4) Dara Parker 93                
 15 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                 4:59.38   1
     1) Kaneshia Cobbins 93             2) Breon Lafleur 93              
     3) Kerenzia Robertson 94           4) Jorhonda Small 94             
 16 Royal Knights  'A'                                  5:00.23   5
     1) Kenya Whitney 93                2) Andrika Dixon 93              
     3) Ashley Henderson 95             4) Rachel Norise 93              
 17 Queen City Striders  'A'                            5:01.01   3
     1) Jasmin Flores 93                2) Ashley McCORKLE 93            
     3) Chante Williams 94              4) Brandi Montgomery 94          
 18 New Orleans Stars Express  'B'                      5:01.09   1
     1) Mary Welcome 93                 2) Gabriel Jackson 93            
     3) Diamond Every 93                4) Tominque Lewis 93             
 19 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         5:04.73   2
     1) Brandonique Walker 94           2) Jenise Anderson 93            
     3) Mi'Janique White 93             4) Jordyn Stephenson 93          
 20 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              5:05.40   2
     1) Alexis Anthony 93               2) Crystal Butler 93             
     3) Jessica Nagel 94                4) Brianna Walton 93             
 21 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           5:06.66   5
     1) Carolyn Hinch 95                2) Kori Jackson 93               
     3) Whitney Wharton 93              4) Marjorie Butler 93            
 22 Focus  'A'                                          5:06.93   5
     1) Charity Fluellen 94             2) Sharnise Smith 93             
     3) Hailey Ray 94                   4) Jacquis Lewis 93              
 23 Team Michigan  'A'                                  5:07.07   2
     1) Taylor Niewoit 93               2) Leah Schmitz 93               
     3) Olivia Brannon 93               4) Tatyanna Johnson 93           
 24 Youngstown Striders T.C  'A'                        5:08.18   2
     1) Jacaia Stoffer 93               2) Eronica Berry 94              
     3) Maressa Carter 93               4) Lesa Oliver 93                
 25 Remington Flyers  'A'                               5:14.06   4
     1) Enrica Nixon 93                 2) Rhea Phpps 93                 
     3) Gabriella Brown 93              4) Nia Holmes 93                 
 26 Warriors For Christ Track  'A'                      5:14.11   5
     1) Devon Moore 93                  2) Denitra Green 93              
     3) Natasha Moffett 93              4) Latisha Moffett 93            
 27 Edinburg Track Club  'A'                            5:15.50   4
     1) Rebekah Rodriguez 93            2) Monica Rodriguez 93           
     3) Larissa Arriola 94              4) Stephanie Trevino 93          
 28 Fleet Feet Track Club  'A'                          5:17.90   3
     1) Kristin Rainey 94               2) Morgan Kelsey 93              
     3) Megen Rapp 93                   4) Lindsay Troike 93             
 29 Austin Striders Track Clu  'A'                      5:17.99   2
     1) Halle Brent 93                  2) Karen Kerr 95                 
     3) Starnisha Bodie 93              4) Catherine Scholl 93           
 30 Detroit Pal  'A'                                    5:20.17   4
     1) Kelli Littlejohn 93             2) Andrea Colllins 93            
     3) Kyra Littlejohn 93              4) Kevica Towns 93               
 31 Winslow Township Track Club  'A'                    5:26.20   5
     1) Paige Furlow 94                 2) Ninih Julian 94               
     3) Danielle Clayton 94             4) Lanisha Cook 93               
 32 Track Iowa  'A'                                     5:53.96   2
     1) Albrer Winfrey 94               2) Nicole Inskeep 95             
     3) Alexa Jackson 94                4) Janeil Wedderburn 93          
 -- Undisputed Truth TC  'A'                                 DQ   4
     1) Kadeejah Danzy 94               2) Briana Miles 94               
     3) Jamika Wright 93                4) Asya Smith 95                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ          
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Capital City  Comets  'A'                           4:33.56 
     1) Azia Walker 93                  2) Chelsea Scott 93              
     3) Alanna Dawkins 93               4) India Murray 94               
  2 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:35.93 
     1) Johnelle Green 94               2) Kiah Seymour 94               
     3) Alicia Price 93                 4) Geneva Anderson 94            
  3 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:39.27 
     1) Jasmine Buchannan 93            2) Natalie Pattin 93             
     3) Courtney Powell 93              4) Kendra White 93               
  4 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:41.89 
     1) Nyree Burgess 93                2) Vionna Kelly 93               
     3) Trisha Jackson 93               4) Samiah Wade 93                
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:49.86 
     1) Imani Shell 94                  2) Ashuylon Pope 93              
     3) Courtney Weldon 94              4) Mia West 93                   
  6 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:51.66 
     1) Morgan Snow 93                  2) Jalisa Terrell 93             
     3) Marion Jenkins 93               4) Aja Mitchell 93               
  7 Stars  'A'                                          4:51.90 
     1) Raymona Carryl 95               2) Triniece Brown 94             
     3) Belinda Julien 93               4) Bria Christian 93             
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  4-06  1997        Alexis Beaudet, Hutchinson, KS             
    NATIONAL: N  4-06  1985        Duchess Wimberly, Covington, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Dominique Figueroa-Mille  93 Olathe, KS             4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Madeline Treasure         93 Knoxville, TN         J4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m
  3 Yakira Carpenter          93 N Brunswick, NJ        3-10.00      1.16m
  5 Natasha Tillett           93 New Caney, TX         J3-10.00      1.16m
  5 Breanne Borman            93 DeSoto, MO            J3-10.00      1.16m
  7 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA             3-08.00      1.11m
  8 Sarah Tatarko             93 Manhattan, KS         J3-08.00      1.11m
  9 Enrica Nixon              93 New Rochelle, NY       3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Jordyn Becerra            93 Hammond, LA           J3-06.00      1.06m
 10 Tiara Covington           93 New Orleans, LA       J3-06.00      1.06m
 12 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL         3-04.00      1.01m
 13 Samantha Rae Stinsman     93 Mt. Laurel, NJ         3-02.00      0.96m
 14 Mackenzie Miller          93 Wapakoneta, OH        J3-02.00      0.96m
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-00.25  2000        Brianna Brown, Clearwater, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY         14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m
  2 Bicanca Brignac           93 Harvey, LA            14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m
  3 Nakia Love                93 Clearwater, FL        13-07.50  +0.0     4.15m
  4 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX           13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m
  5 Raena Rhone               93 North Wales, PA       13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m
  6 Rashida Alston            93 Peoria, IL           J13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m
  7 Candess McCamey           93 Des Moines, IA        13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m
  8 Madeline Treasure         93 Knoxville, TN         12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m
  9 Alexandria Norris         93 Copperas Cove, TX     12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m
 10 Briana Taylor             93 Columbia, MD          12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m
 11 Jasmine Taylor            93 Elk Grove, CA         12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m
 12 Tiarra Williams           93 Desoto, TX            12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m
 12 Le'Tristan Pledger        93 Kansas City, KS       12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m
 14 Amani Harper              93 Portsmouth, VA        12-01.25  +0.0     3.68m
 15 Jaquita Jones             93 Wichita, KS           11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m
 16 Morgan Wilcoxon           93 Bellefontaine, OH     11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m
 17 Tia Knight                93 LA Meza, CA           11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m
 18 Erika Boyer               93 Kansas City, MO       11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m
 19 Kelli Littlejohn          93 Detroit, MI           11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m
 20 Carson Sweet              93 Battle Creek, MI      11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m
 21 Daven Barnett             93 Charlotte, NC         11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m
 22 Alexis Gear               93 Owings Mills, MD      11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m
 22 Cynthia Riley             93 Germantown, TN        11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m
 24 Laura Goslin              93 Fleet Feet Track      11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m
 25 Jazmine Newsome           93 St. Louis, MO         11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m
 26 Taylor Bell               93 Detroit, MI           11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m
 27 Chariane Williams         93 Kenner, LA            11-02.75  +0.0     3.42m
 28 Erica Boyce               93 Spartanburg, SC       11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m
 29 Alivia Nunez              93 Mondamin, IA          11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m
 30 Maressa Carter            93 Youngstown, OH        10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m
 31 Holly Bro                 93 Waterloo, IA          10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m
 32 Kasha McDougald           93 Louisville, KY        10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m
 33 Kendra Milliner           93 Detroit, MI           10-09.50  +0.0     3.28m
 34 Rozyln Coleman            93 Spartanburg, S        10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m
 35 Nia Holmes                93 New Rochelle, NY      10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m
 36 Randi Roseburgh           93 Spartanburg, SC       10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m
 37 Karmen Barringer          93 Charlotte, NC          9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m
 38 Fabu Cox                  93 Freeport, NY           9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 30-09.50  2002        Shaney Briscoe, Cypress, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jona Griffin              93 Brazoria, TX          26-00.75      7.94m
  2 Kamra King                93 Norman, OK            25-11.75      7.91m
  3 Alicia Canchola           93 Refugio, TX           25-09.00      7.84m
  4 Deshericka McReynolds     93 Nebo, KY              25-08.00      7.82m
  5 Isis Dennis               93 Washington, DC        23-05.50      7.15m
  6 Madeline Treasure         93 Knoxville, TN         23-03.75      7.10m
  7 Amanda Daniels            93 MT Holly, NJ          22-07.00      6.88m
  8 Chasity James             93 5                     22-05.00      6.83m
  9 Chelsea San Miguel        93 Blanco, TX            21-09.75      6.64m
 10 Rebecca Hammar            93 Atwater, CA           21-08.75      6.62m
 11 LaTiesha Lightfoot        93 Lancaster, SC         20-04.00      6.19m
 12 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL            20-03.25      6.17m
 13 Spring Gamble             93 Philadelphia, PA      20-00.75      6.11m
 14 Tiaunna Brown             93 Youngstown, OH        19-05.25      5.92m
 15 Alliah Jackson            93 Smyrna, GA            19-05.00      5.91m
 16 Jamila Epps               93 San Diego, CA         19-04.50      5.90m
 17 Rhea Phpps                93 New Rochelle, NY      19-02.50      5.85m
 18 Rodneisha Banks           93 Detroit, MI           18-09.00      5.71m
 19 Kellie Friday             93 Troy, MI              18-06.50      5.65m
 20 Shantell Edwards          93 Jackson, MI           18-01.50      5.52m
 21 Azia Washington           93 Kansas City, MO       18-01.25      5.51m
 22 Mellisa Boyer             93 Akron, OH             17-08.50      5.39m
 23 Megan Kennedy             93 Detroit, MI           17-08.00      5.38m
 24 Naomi Forehand            93 Clermont, FL          17-03.00      5.25m
 25 Janelle McQueen           93 Bloomfield, MI        16-07.50      5.06m
 26 Tylisha Jones-Dorsey      93 Villa Rica, GA        16-07.00      5.05m
 27 Laura Goslin              93 Fleet Feet Track      14-03.00      4.34m
 28 Randi Roseburgh           93 Spartanburg, SC       13-02.50      4.02m
 29 Aiyanna James             93 Asbury Park, NJ       13-00.25      3.96m
 -- Christal Porter           93 Memphis, TN               FOUL           
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marrietta, GA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Madeline Treasure         93 Knoxville, TN             1161 
  2 Serena Warner             93 Houston, TX               1153 
  3 Morgan Snow               93 Decatur, GA               1078 
  4 Jalisa Terrell            93 Lithonia, GA              1075 
  5 Kehri Jones               93 Fort Meade, MD            1026 
  6 Miranda Strafuss          93 West Tenness               969 
  7 Brie Roller               93 Cortlandt, NY              932 
  8 Kyla Warnsley             93 Fort Wayne, IN             925 
  9 Evelyn Putman             93 Ashton, MD                 916 
 10 Miasha McDowell           93 Charlotte, nc              883 
 11 Sharnise Smith            93 Orlando, FL                839 
 12 Rhea Phpps                93 New Rochelle, NY           837 
 13 Aja Mitchell              93 Lithonia, GA               823 
 14 Marion Jenkins            93 Lithonia, GA               781 
 14 Le'Tristan Pledger        93 Kansas City, KS            781 
 16 Estar Clay                93 Damascus, MD               778 
 17 Olivia Clark              93 Lorton, VA                 761 
 18 Enrica Nixon              93 New Rochelle, NY           734 
 19 Rosie Lewis               93 Fort Wayne, IN             722 
 20 Brierra Young             93 Fort Wayne, IN             680 
 21 Ashley McCORKLE           93 Charlotte, NC              676 
 22 Jasmin Flores             93 Charlotte, NC              662 
 23 Breanne Borman            93 DeSoto, MO                 615 
 24 Savannah Emmrich          93 Plainfield, IL             611 
 25 Aiyanna James             93 Asbury Park, NJ            579 
 26 Blaire Nixon              93 Barnhart, MO               560 
 27 Jasmine Chaney            93 Harvey, LA                 540 
 28 Mackenzie Miller          93 Wapakoneta, OH             515 
 29 Kelly Keeney              93 Mapaville, MO              489 
 30 Ashley Smith              93 Broken Arrow, OK           486 
 31 Aadrian McCollum          93 Fall River, KS             474 
 32 Erin Pringle              93 Clear Lake, TX             412 
 33 Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora, IL                 348 
 34 Alexandra Cook            93 Festus, MO                 291 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      13.19Q  0.4  6
  2 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            13.30Q -2.2  2
  3 Briana Barlow             92 N Brunswick, NJ          13.31Q  0.6  5
  4 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            13.59Q -1.1  1
  5 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               13.70Q -2.5  3
  6 Ashley Brown              92 Austin, TX               13.76Q -2.7  4
  7 Shanice Smithwrick        92 Virginia Beach, VA       13.32Q  0.6  5
  8 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             13.61Q  0.4  6
  9 Keyanna Fleetwood         92 Norfolk, VA              13.62Q -2.2  2
 10 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI              13.73Q -2.5  3
 11 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC           13.74Q -1.1  1
 12 Tylia Gillon              92 Lopatcong, NJ            13.99Q -2.7  4
 13 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               13.70Q  0.6  5
 14 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             13.78Q -2.5  3
 15 Juliet Brown              92 Southfield, MI           13.82Q  0.4  6
 16 Jeronda Womack            92 Kansas City, MO          13.87Q -2.2  2
 17 Shanice Mitchell          92 Hampton, VA              13.92Q -1.1  1
 18 Micaila Roach             92 St. Louis, MO            14.06Q -2.7  4
 19 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            13.79q -2.5  3
 20 Courtney Mitchell         92 St. Louis, MO            13.97q  0.4  6
 21 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX               14.10q -2.5  3
 22 Laura Willams             92 Villa Rica, GA           14.24q -1.1  1
 23 Shanice Andrews           92 Aurora, IL               14.25q -2.2  2
 24 Chelsea Gholston          92 Southfield, MI           14.30q -2.2  2
 25 Nicole Nicholson          92 Ann Arbor, MI            14.41   0.6  5
 26 Shanetta Griffith         92 Charlotte, nc            14.42  -2.5  3
 27 Chelsea Smith             92 Lathrup Village, MI      14.46   0.4  6
 28 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL               14.46  -1.1  1
 29 Jillian Pope              92 Tampa, FL                14.47  -2.2  2
 30 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN              14.48  -2.7  4
 31 Joy Ford-Harris           92 Cincinnati, OH           14.50   0.6  5
 32 Joann Blakney             92 Charlotte, nc            14.51   0.6  5
 33 Nakiya Watson             92 Southfield Musta         14.66   0.4  6
 34 Simone Williams           92 Columbus, OH             14.76  -2.5  3
 35 Keturah Henry             92 Aurora, IL               15.27  -1.1  1
 36 Amber Darville            92 Baton Rouge, LA          15.30  -2.7  4
 37 Katelyn Singh             92 Imperial, CA             15.75  -1.1  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shanice Smithwrick        92 Virginia Beach, VA       13.25Q +0.0  3
  2 Briana Barlow             92 N Brunswick, NJ          13.27Q  0.9  1
  3 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            13.48Q +0.0  2
  4 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      13.37Q +0.0  3
  5 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            13.39Q  0.9  1
  6 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               13.52Q +0.0  2
  7 Keyanna Fleetwood         92 Norfolk, VA              13.50q  0.9  1
  8 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI              13.59q  0.9  1
  9 Jeronda Womack            92 Kansas City, MO          13.61   0.9  1
 10 Juliet Brown              92 Southfield, MI           13.75   0.9  1
 11 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               13.77  +0.0  3
 12 Shanice Mitchell          92 Hampton, VA              13.79  +0.0  2
 13 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            13.81  +0.0  3
 14 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC           13.82  +0.0  2
 15 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             13.83  +0.0  2
 16 Micaila Roach             92 St. Louis, MO            13.85  +0.0  3
 17 Tylia Gillon              92 Lopatcong, NJ            13.91  +0.0  3
 18 Laura Willams             92 Villa Rica, GA           14.00   0.9  1
 19 Ashley Brown              92 Austin, TX               14.07  +0.0  3
 20 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX               14.13   0.9  1
 21 Courtney Mitchell         92 St. Louis, MO            14.20  +0.0  2
 22 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA             14.21  +0.0  2
 23 Chelsea Gholston          92 Southfield, MI           14.34  +0.0  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanice Smithwrick        92 Virginia Beach, VA       13.01   0.5
  2 Briana Barlow             92 N Brunswick, NJ          13.04   0.5
  3 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            13.10   0.5
  4 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      13.14   0.5
  5 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            13.17   0.5
  6 Keyanna Fleetwood         92 Norfolk, VA              13.42   0.5
  7 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               13.47   0.5
  8 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI              13.66   0.5
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asja Goode                92 N Brunswick, NJ          26.68Q -1.5  5
  2 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      26.96Q -0.4  6
  3 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            27.19Q  1.2  3
  4 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            27.26Q -1.6  4
  5 Briana Barlow             92 N Brunswick, NJ          27.33Q -0.4  1
  6 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC           27.42Q -1.6  2
  7 Taylor Butler             92 Washington, DC           27.56Q -1.6  4
  8 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               27.57Q  1.2  3
  9 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              27.78Q -1.6  2
 10 Mariah Smith              92 Aurora, IL               28.08Q -0.4  6
 11 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             28.20Q -1.5  5
 12 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            28.25Q -0.4  1
 13 Reatta Hackworth          92 Dallas, TX               27.87Q -1.6  4
 14 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                28.17Q -1.6  2
 15 Alexandria Ridley         92 Princeton, NJ            28.30Q  1.2  3
 16 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               28.59Q -1.5  5
 17 Shanice Mitchell          92 Hampton, VA              28.72Q -0.4  1
 18 Shamia James              92 Smyrna, GA               29.04Q -0.4  6
 19 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI              28.52q -1.6  4
 20 Juliet Brown              92 Southfield, MI           28.56q -1.6  2
 21 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN              28.66q  1.2  3
 22 Kayla Wilkerson           92 Institute, WV            28.73q -1.6  2
 23 Kennisha Wiley            92 Charlotte, nc            28.91q -0.4  1
 24 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC            28.98q -1.6  4
 25 Carlesha Malone           92 Pine Bluff, AR           29.00  -1.5  5
 26 Jillian Pope              92 Tampa, FL                29.16  -0.4  6
 27 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MA             29.29  -1.6  4
 28 Chioma Agwunobi           92 Houston, TX              29.31  -0.4  1
 29 Iris Nevins               92 Miramar, FL              29.43  -1.5  5
 30 Ashtin Boykin             92 Little Rock, AR          29.64  -0.4  6
 31 Joy Ford-Harris           92 Cincinnati, OH           29.71   1.2  3
 32 Danielle Cheatem          92 Des Moines, IA           30.36  -0.4  6
 33 Raveen Kirkland           92 Flint, MI                30.68   1.2  3
 34 Olivia Warren             92 LA Mesa, CA              30.94  -1.5  5
 35 Dyamond VanArsdale        92 Waterloo, IA             30.97  -1.5  5
 36 Jessica Turnbull          92 Detroit, MI              31.44  -0.4  6
 37 Jazmine McDowell          92 Detroit, MI              31.69  -1.6  2
 38 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            31.81  -1.6  4
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            26.81Q  1.0  1
  2 Asja Goode                92 N Brunswick, NJ          26.86Q +0.0  3
  3 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      26.94Q +0.0  2
  4 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            26.85Q  1.0  1
  5 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC           27.22Q +0.0  3
  6 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             27.76Q +0.0  2
  7 Mariah Smith              92 Aurora, IL               27.71q  1.0  1
  8 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               27.83q +0.0  2
  9 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD            27.91  +0.0  3
 10 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA              27.97   1.0  1
 11 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD                28.02  +0.0  2
 12 Taylor Butler             92 Washington, DC           28.06  +0.0  3
 13 Shanice Mitchell          92 Hampton, VA              28.08  +0.0  2
 14 Aleesha Smith             92 Albion, MI               28.09   1.0  1
 15 Briana Barlow             92 N Brunswick, NJ          28.10  +0.0  2
 16 Reatta Hackworth          92 Dallas, TX               28.15  +0.0  3
 17 Juliet Brown              92 Southfield, MI           28.38  +0.0  2
 18 Shamia James              92 Smyrna, GA               28.76  +0.0  3
 19 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN              28.77   1.0  1
 20 Kayla Wilkerson           92 Institute, WV            28.94   1.0  1
 21 Alexandria Ridley         92 Princeton, NJ            28.96   1.0  1
 22 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI              29.00  +0.0  3
 23 Kennisha Wiley            92 Charlotte, nc            29.02  +0.0  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Asja Goode                92 N Brunswick, NJ          26.78  -1.8
  2 Samara White              92 Milwaukee, WI            27.05  -1.8
  3 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO      27.15  -1.8
  4 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC           27.31  -1.8
  5 Tahvia Brown              92 Westbury, NY             27.91  -1.8
  6 Mariah Smith              92 Aurora, IL               28.01  -1.8
  7 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC            28.17  -1.8
  8 Asia Wilson               92 Burton, TX               28.62  -1.8
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.30  2003        Asja Goode, N Brunswick, NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asja Goode                92 N Brunswick, NJ          59.30N  6
  2 Brianna Nelson            92 Greenville, SC         1:00.44   6
  3 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       1:02.04   5
  4 Airell Wright             92 University City, MO    1:03.57   6
  5 Danielle Love             92 Newport News, VA       1:03.88   5
  6 Jade Meyers               92 New Orleans, LA        1:04.11   6
  7 Iris Nevins               92 Miramar, FL            1:04.42   5
  8 Jazmine Rhodes            92 Ladera Ranch, CA       1:04.66   3
  9 Alyssa McClure            92 Baltimore, MD          1:04.69   5
 10 Janetta Benjamin          92 Houston, TX            1:04.92   4
 11 Courtney Morton           92 San Antonio, TX        1:05.44   5
 12 Jillian Pope              92 Tampa, FL              1:05.47   6
 13 Stephanie Jenkins         92 Charlotte, nc          1:05.67   5
 14 Ambre Slydell             92 Orlando, FL            1:05.71   6
 15 Courtney Mitchell         92 St. Louis, MO          1:05.94   6
 16 Kendra Smith              92 Memphis, TN            1:05.97   5
 17 Aneisha Bussy             92 Southfield, MI         1:06.20   5
 18 Amber Allen               92 Paterson, NJ           1:06.70   2
 19 Theresa Ford              92 St. Louis, MO          1:06.71   4
 20 Imari Baines              92 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:06.72   1
 21 Shamia James              92 Smyrna, GA             1:06.95   6
 22 Aldresha Bailey           92 Arlington, TX          1:07.09   3
 23 Kayla Wilkerson           92 Institute, WV          1:07.37   3
 24 Jessica Dunkle            92 North Canton, OH       1:07.64   2
 25 Kayla Williams            92 N Brunswick, NJ        1:07.80   2
 26 Alyssa Giancona           92 Minneapolis, MN        1:07.86   4
 27 Lorraine Graham           92 Bowie, MD              1:08.37   4
 28 Brittany Diggs            92 Charlotte, NC          1:08.54   4
 29 Jasmine Guy               92 Charlotte, NC          1:08.65   4
 30 Shene Quick               92 Louisville, KY         1:08.82   2
 31 Lucy Libe                 92 Washington, IA         1:09.40   2
 32 Briana Liggins            92 Minneapolis, MN        1:09.74   3
 33 Lauren Ellis              92 Florence, SC           1:10.03   3
 34 Paige Dudley              92 Gary, IN               1:10.23   1
 35 Kayleigh Kramer           92 Grand Rapids, MI       1:10.71   1
 36 Brittney Kimble           92 Detroit, MI            1:11.50   1
 37 Tyrece Smith              92 Detroit, MI            1:11.78   1
 38 Margaret Lindman          92 East Lansing, MI       1:12.15   1
 39 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            1:12.21   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          2:25.55 
  2 Malekah Holland           92 Freeport, NY           2:28.15 
  3 Anya Curtis               92 West Collings, NJ      2:29.41 
  4 Kieona Foster             92 Lima, OH               2:29.91 
  5 Jazmine Rhodes            92 Ladera Ranch, CA       2:31.68 
  6 Shade Lewis               92 New Orleans, LA        2:33.13 
  7 Ashley Cormier            92 Owings Mills, MD       2:34.04 
  8 Kia Duncan                92 Philadelphia, PA      J2:34.29 
  8 Chelsey Sample            92 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:34.29 
 10 Ambre Slydell             92 Orlando, FL            2:35.15 
 11 Imari Baines              92 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:36.11 
 12 Mary Huston               92 Huntsville, AL         2:36.73 
 13 Alyssa Giancona           92 Minneapolis, MN        2:38.02 
 14 Rachel Reynolds           92 Orlando, FL            2:38.14 
 15 Theodria Kendrick         92 Miami, FL              2:38.40 
 16 Amanda Bascelli           92 Folsom, PA             2:39.77 
 17 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            2:40.19 
 18 Bree Corbin               92 Roswell, GA            2:40.36 
 19 Ashley Campbell           92 Charlotte, NC          2:40.46 
 20 Josee Jansen              92 Sioux City, IA         2:41.16 
 21 Arielle Hill              92 Detroit, MI            2:41.95 
 22 Rebecca Woods             92 Akron, OH              2:42.63 
 23 Lauren Rover              92 Houston, TX            2:43.77 
 24 Aneisha Bussy             92 Southfield, MI         2:44.48 
 25 La'Tika Harris            92 Charlotte, NC          2:47.02 
 26 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS               2:47.44 
 27 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            2:47.59 
 28 Malikah Wilson            92 Berkeley, CA           2:48.53 
 29 Imani Mason               92 Marietta, GA           2:48.86 
 30 Brittney Kimble           92 Detroit, MI            2:49.03 
 31 Jacquelyn Nagel           92 Aurora, IL             2:49.42 
 32 Meghan Simpson            92 Sioux City, NJ         2:52.04 
 33 Aldresha Bailey           92 Arlington, TX          2:54.62 
 34 Kiara Dunmore             92 Lithonia, GA           2:54.98 
 35 Briana Liggins            92 Minneapolis, MN        2:55.31 
 36 Aretha Frazier            92 Detroit, MI            2:56.89 
 37 Jordan Wohlleber          92 Eagle Butte, SD        2:58.99 
 38 Domnique Mayo             92 Detroit, MI            2:59.66 
 39 Esther McILwain           92 Charlotte, NC          3:00.05 
 40 Taylor Moore-Willis       92 Lathrup Village, MI    3:20.10 
 41 Shirley Grimes            92 Detroit, MI            3:22.77 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:54.64  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kianna Ruff               92 St. Louis, MO          5:06.74 
  2 Mary Huston               92 Huntsville, AL         5:13.59 
  3 Malekah Holland           92 Freeport, NY           5:14.55 
  4 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura Hills, CA       5:18.92 
  5 Ashley Campbell           92 Charlotte, NC          5:18.94 
  6 Candice German            92 Philadelphia, PA       5:20.94 
  7 Aylla Lashaway            92 Rolling Meadows, IL    5:23.78 
  8 Malikah Wilson            92 Berkeley, CA           5:24.00 
  9 Quanisha Grimes           92 Darby, PA              5:25.46 
 10 Bree Corbin               92 Roswell, GA            5:26.67 
 11 Devyn Thompson            92 Chicago, IL            5:26.97 
 12 Amanda Bascelli           92 Folsom, PA             5:27.11 
 13 Lauren Rover              92 Houston, TX            5:29.25 
 14 Nicolette ST Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY           5:30.98 
 15 Nicole Cordeiro           92 Newark, NJ             5:31.10 
 16 Monique Robinson          92 Poplar Grove, IL       5:34.29 
 17 Breontae Hadley-Ponds     92 Wichita, KS            5:35.05 
 18 Madison Rodwell           92 Navayre, FL            5:36.46 
 19 Megan Northshield         92 Dover, DE              5:39.89 
 20 Olivia Jaeger             92 Brookfield, WI         5:40.36 
 21 Jordon Rounds             92 Moreno Valley, CA      5:43.03 
 22 Gloria Roberts            92 Upper Malboro, MD      5:43.86 
 23 Jordan Wohlleber          92 Eagle Butte, SD        5:49.20 
 24 Amaya Ayers               92 Laingsburg, MI         5:50.83 
 25 Carly Loehr               92 Gulf Breeze, FL        5:54.02 
 26 Arielle Hill              92 Detroit, MI            5:54.43 
 27 Marlene Gleason           92 New Orleans, LA        5:55.68 
 28 Alexia Rodriguez          92 Eagle Pass, TX         5:57.08 
 29 Sydney Gutierrez          92 Villa Rica, GA         5:58.64 
 30 Ciera Williams            92 Orlando, FL            6:02.55 
 31 Brooke Sharp              92 fredonia, KS           6:04.68 
 32 Meghan Simpson            92 Sioux City, NJ         6:06.37 
 33 Rebecca Woods             92 Akron, OH              6:11.66 
 34 Diamond Spratt            92 Detroit, MI            6:13.74 
 35 Megan Brown               92 Ann Arbor, MI          6:32.62 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aylla Lashaway            92 Rolling Meadows, IL   11:13.34 
  2 Nicole Cordeiro           92 Newark, NJ            11:37.77 
  3 Claira Himmel             92 West Dundee, IL       11:52.87 
  4 Lauren Rover              92 Houston, TX           11:56.61 
  5 T'Nay Williams            92 Springdale, MD        11:57.74 
  6 Tara Blanchard            92 Agoura Hills, CA      12:00.33 
  7 Amaya Ayers               92 Laingsburg, MI        12:02.33 
  8 Quanisha Grimes           92 Darby, PA             12:02.86 
  9 Diamond Spratt            92 Detroit, MI           12:08.67 
 10 Megan Northshield         92 Dover, DE             12:11.39 
 11 Tess Lackey               92 Ardmore, OK           12:12.59 
 12 Madison Rodwell           92 Navayre, FL           12:12.72 
 13 Amber Harper              92 Ardmore, OK           12:23.54 
 14 Ciera Williams            92 Orlando, FL           12:36.69 
 15 Lindsay Bickel            92 Hampstead, MD         12:38.10 
 16 Octavis Johnson           92 Memphis, TN           12:57.26 
 17 Alexia Rodriguez          92 Eagle Pass, TX        12:59.87 
 18 Samantha Hardwick         92 Hays, KS              13:01.84 
 19 Noelle Ray                92 St. Louis, MO         13:11.80 
 20 Megan Brown               92 Ann Arbor, MI         14:03.97 
 21 Lillian Winchester        92 La Follett, TN        14:07.96 
 22 Carly Loehr               92 Gulf Breeze, FL       14:11.92 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 8:30.07  2000        Chelsea Clark, Lower Gwynedd, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooke Shannon            92 Mission, TX            8:37.47 
  2 Bailey Shannon            92 Mission, TX            8:37.86 
  3 Maria Villarreal          92 Donna, TX              8:40.54 
  4 Sarah Garcia              92 Edinburg, TX           8:50.79 
  5 Kelsey Thurman            92 Festus, MO             9:02.18 
  6 Ericka Gregware           92 St. Louis, MO          9:08.92 
  7 Caroline Johnson          92 Morganfield, KY        9:14.27 
  8 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD       9:15.80 
  9 Soroya Hudson             92 Yorktown, NY           9:16.73 
 10 Dedra Moore               92 Crofton, MD            9:36.22 
 11 Cherelle Iverson          92 Akron, OH             10:15.67 
 12 Curstan Dye               92 ST Peters, OH         10:28.05 
 13 Danielle Spencer          92 Atlanta, GA           10:31.22 
 14 Erica Robinson            92 Lancaster, SC         10:40.06 
 15 Melanie Fields            92 Decatur, GA           10:43.06 
 16 Alexis Spring             92 Seffner, FL           10:54.67 
 17 Jessica Davis             92 Williamsburg, VA      11:12.67 
 18 Jenahye Johnson           92 Owings Mills, IL      11:18.03 
 19 Shannel Singletary        92 Akron, OH             11:51.76 
 20 Stephanie Aikens          92 Raleigh, AK           12:11.45 
 21 Alsia Boles               92 Motor City Strid      12:34.52 
 22 Sydney Layer              92 Port Orange, FL       13:01.31 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Cummings           92 Pekskill, NY             13.49Q -1.6  4
  2 whitney fountain          92 Bronx, NY                13.88Q  0.7  3
  3 Ja'nice Roberts           92 Charlotte, NC            14.29Q  1.1  1
  4 Ciera Phillips            92 Sicklerville, NJ         14.72Q  1.8  2
  5 Nicole Nicholson          92 Ann Arbor, MI            14.31q  1.1  1
  6 Shanay Briscoe            92 Cypress, TX              14.75q  1.8  2
  7 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC            14.84q  1.1  1
  8 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            15.43q  1.8  2
  9 Jasmine Guy               92 Charlotte, NC            15.64  -1.6  4
 10 Lacee Hunter              92 Blanco, TX               15.73   0.7  3
 11 Laquesha Hemphill         92 Charlotte, NC            16.10   1.8  2
 12 Macy Redwine              92 Olathe, KS               16.70   1.8  2
 13 Devan Mercer              92 Ravenna, OH              16.70   0.7  3
 14 Alessia Strappazzon       92 Spartanburg, SC          16.79   1.1  1
 15 Lakisha Alston            92 Peoria, IL               16.83  -1.6  4
 16 Olivia Moore              92 Oxon Hill, MD            16.89  -1.6  4
 17 Shelbi Doehling           92 Manhattan, KS            17.38   1.1  1
 18 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL           17.65   1.1  1
 19 Desiree Rogers            92 Deltona, FL              17.65   1.8  2
 20 Marki Green               92 Cleveland, OH            18.51  -1.6  4
 21 Kahla Cook                92 Gary, IN                 18.60   1.8  2
 22 Angela Steil              92 Grandville, MI           18.97   0.7  3
 23 Lauren Hunt               92 Severn, MD               19.05   0.7  3
 24 Charity Ellis             92 Houston, TX              19.44  -1.6  4
 25 Katelyn Singh             92 Imperial, CA             20.95  -1.6  4
 -- Danielle Spencer          92 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   0.7  3
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.80  2001        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Cummings           92 Pekskill, NY             13.45   0.5
  2 whitney fountain          92 Bronx, NY                13.85   0.5
  3 Ja'nice Roberts           92 Charlotte, NC            14.22   0.5
  4 Umeka Benson              92 Charlotte, NC            14.24   0.5
  5 Shanay Briscoe            92 Cypress, TX              14.36   0.5
  6 Ciera Phillips            92 Sicklerville, NJ         14.43   0.5
  7 Nicole Nicholson          92 Ann Arbor, MI            15.56   0.5
  8 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA            15.62   0.5
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-00  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Cypress, TX            5-00.00N     1.52m
  2 Mary Huston               92 Huntsville, AL         4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Brooke Sharp              92 fredonia, KS           4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Alessia Strappazzon       92 Spartanburg, SC        4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Soroya Hudson             92 Yorktown, NY          J4-04.00      1.32m
  6 Shannon McLain            92 Spring, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m
  7 Shaqullia Poole           92 Savannah, GA           4-02.00      1.27m
  7 Amber Melville            92 Hampstead, MD          4-02.00      1.27m
  9 Amaya Ayers               92 Laingsburg, MI        J4-02.00      1.27m
  9 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA        J4-02.00      1.27m
 11 Danielle Borman           92 DeSoto, MO             4-00.00      1.21m
 12 Lauren Ellis              92 Florence, SC          J4-00.00      1.21m
 13 Casey Koch                92 Paris, AR             J4-00.00      1.21m
 14 Desiree Rogers            92 Deltona, FL            3-10.00      1.16m
 14 Rachel Haynie             92 Washington, DC         3-10.00      1.16m
 16 Macy Redwine              92 Olathe, KS            J3-10.00      1.16m
 17 Kiara Reeves              92 New Orleans, LA       J3-10.00      1.16m
 18 Candice Cardwell          92 New Rochelle, NY      J3-10.00      1.16m
 19 Olivia Warren             92 LA Mesa, CA            3-08.00      1.11m
 19 Alyssa Lonon              92 New Orleans, LA        3-08.00      1.11m
 21 Allison White             92 Midland, MI            3-04.00      1.01m
 21 Maria Sergeant            92 Grand Rapids, MI       3-04.00      1.01m
 23 Marki Green               92 Cleveland, OH         J3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Azzellia Gregory          92 Deltona, FL                 NH           
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Jackson          92 Columbia, MA          14-08.00  -0.2     4.47m
  2 Saudiah Lawrence          92 Philadelphia, PA      14-07.00  -0.2     4.44m
  3 Damisha Collins           92 San Diego, CA         14-05.25  +0.0     4.40m
  4 whitney fountain          92 Bronx, NY            J14-05.25  -0.4     4.40m
  5 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA        14-05.00  -0.1     4.39m
  6 Bridgette Mitchell        92 Detroit, MI           14-03.75  -0.8     4.36m
  7 Ja'nice Roberts           92 Charlotte, NC         14-01.00   0.3     4.29m
  8 Nyerre Osiomwan           92 Baltimore, MD        J14-01.00  -0.2     4.29m
  9 Joya Leaphart             92 Palestine TC          13-07.75  +0.0     4.15m
 10 Alisha Murray             92 Mableton, GA          13-04.50  -0.3     4.07m
 11 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX         13-02.75  -0.9     4.03m
 12 Brittany Jennings         92 Augusta, GA           12-11.50  -0.1     3.94m
 13 Joann Blakney             92 Charlotte, nc         12-10.00  -0.3     3.91m
 14 Casey Koch                92 Paris, AR             12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m
 15 Alexis Fennoy             92 St. Louis, IL         12-07.25  -0.2     3.84m
 16 Alexandria Oliver         92 MC Lean, VA           12-06.50  -0.4     3.82m
 17 Taylor Stokes             92 Houston, TX           12-05.75  -0.8     3.80m
 18 Hannah Merle              92 Arlington, TX         12-05.50  -0.9     3.79m
 19 Lucy Libe                 92 Washington, IA        12-05.25  +0.0     3.79m
 20 Vasha Long                92 Largo, FL             12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m
 21 Nicolette ST Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY          12-01.50  -0.3     3.69m
 22 Lakisha Alston            92 Peoria, IL            11-11.25  -0.1     3.63m
 23 Brianna Medley            92 Milwuakee, WI         11-08.75  -0.6     3.57m
 24 Danielle Littleton        92 Oceanside, CA         11-07.00  -0.2     3.53m
 24 Alisha Lewis              92 Walland, TN           11-07.00  -0.2     3.53m
 26 Olivia Warren             92 LA Mesa, CA           11-06.75  -0.8     3.52m
 27 Lauren Morton             92 Destin, FL            11-06.00   0.4     3.50m
 28 Anjelique Parnell         92 Elmsford, NY          11-04.00  -1.1     3.45m
 29 Karisa Decker             92 Beaverton, MI         11-02.00  -0.5     3.40m
 30 Summer McGee              92 Flint, MI             11-01.25  -0.3     3.38m
 31 Josee Jansen              92 Sioux City, IA        11-01.00  -0.2     3.37m
 32 Lynette Harris            92 Providence, KY        11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m
 33 Desiree Rogers            92 Deltona, FL           10-11.75  -0.5     3.34m
 34 Nicole Nicholson          92 Ann Arbor, MI         10-09.00  -0.4     3.27m
 35 Juliet Brown              92 Southfield, MI        10-04.00  -0.7     3.14m
 36 Taylor Moore-Willis       92 Lathrup Village, MI   10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m
 37 Shanikka Vance            92 University City, IL    9-11.50   0.2     3.03m
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-00.25  2000        CJ (Maree) Navarro, Mesa, AZ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Cypress, TX           35-09.25     10.90m
  2 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO            31-08.00      9.65m
  3 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL     31-00.25      9.45m
  4 Devan Mercer              92 Ravenna, OH           29-02.50      8.90m
  5 Delashay Williams         92 St. Pete, FL          28-10.25      8.79m
  6 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS      28-10.00      8.78m
  7 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC         28-09.25      8.76m
  8 Leslie Brooks             92 Cincinnati, OH        28-04.00      8.63m
  9 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA     27-06.50      8.39m
 10 Jade Morris               92 Bounton Beach, FL     27-05.50      8.36m
 11 Baxtar Johnson            92 Des Moines, IA        27-03.50      8.31m
 12 Meka Spears               92 Detroit, MI           26-07.75      8.12m
 13 Rayna Jackson             92 Stone Mountain, GA    26-00.00      7.92m
 14 Jean Deason               92 Floresville, TX       25-04.00      7.72m
 15 Jill Hydrick              92 Aransas Pass, TX      25-03.75      7.71m
 16 Portia Gerald             92 Charlotte, NC         25-01.00      7.64m
 17 Breanna Williams          92 Des Moines, IA        24-05.00      7.44m
 18 Ronnita Rice              92 St. Louis, MO         24-04.50      7.42m
 19 Clarise Grey              92 Philadelphia, PA      24-00.50      7.32m
 20 Michelle Owens            92 Upper Marlboro, MD    23-09.75      7.25m
 21 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL        23-07.00      7.18m
 22 Courtney Crooms           92 Ft. Belvoir, VA       23-03.25      7.09m
 23 Tammy Buenrostro          92 Premont, TX           23-01.50      7.04m
 24 Alisha Bradshaw           92 Salisbury, NC         22-07.25      6.88m
 25 Britney Cameron           92 Des Moines, IA        22-04.00      6.80m
 26 Patrice Smith             92 Spartanburg, SC       22-00.25      6.71m
 27 Angel Porter              92 Detroit, MI           21-06.00      6.55m
 28 Alsia Boles               92 Motor City Strid      21-02.00      6.45m
 29 Lindsey Sherman           92 South Orange, NJ      21-00.00      6.40m
 30 Jasmyne Meeks             92 Charleston, MS        20-10.00      6.35m
 31 Rokeya Nash               92 Spartanburg, S        20-08.00      6.29m
 32 Nicole Cunningham         92 Canton, OH            20-07.00      6.27m
 33 Taylor Burton             92 Marietta, GA          20-03.50      6.18m
 34 Brittany Moore            92 Aurora, NC            19-10.00      6.04m
 35 Kendall Waddey            92 Nashville, TN         18-03.00      5.56m
 36 Laura Storrs              92 Midland, MI           17-08.00      5.38m
 37 Christina Torre           92 Kearny, NJ            17-02.00      5.23m
 38 Nicole Washington         92 W Bloomfield, MI      15-05.50      4.71m
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 96-01.50  2001        Kaitlyn Wagley, Great Bend, KS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jill Hydrick              92 Aransas Pass, TX         89-01     27.15m
  2 Jade Morris               92 Bounton Beach, FL        84-07     25.78m
  3 Leslie Brooks             92 Cincinnati, OH           74-05     22.68m
  4 Delashay Williams         92 St. Pete, FL             70-03     21.41m
  5 Allison Howard            92 Baldwin City, KS         67-11     20.70m
  6 Sydney Rabon              92 Pleasant Hill, IA        63-09     19.43m
  7 DeAndra Parker            92 Lee's Summit, MO         63-00     19.20m
  8 Jade Spicer               92 Festus, MO               60-05     18.41m
  9 Portia Gerald             92 Charlotte, NC            59-02     18.03m
 10 Desere Cross              92 Salisbury, NC            58-11     17.95m
 11 Victoria Higgs            92 Boynton Beach, FL        58-02     17.72m
 12 Tammy Buenrostro          92 Premont, TX              57-10     17.62m
 13 Devan Mercer              92 Ravenna, OH              54-09     16.68m
 14 Erica Brand               92 Shawnee, MO              51-02     15.59m
 15 Royell Cook               92 Washington, DC           50-11     15.51m
 16 Nicole Cunningham         92 Canton, OH               48-09     14.85m
 17 Candice Cardwell          92 New Rochelle, NY         48-04     14.73m
 18 Adrienne Long             92 Mesquite, TX             47-08     14.52m
 19 Alsia Boles               92 Motor City Strid         47-05     14.45m
 20 Laura Storrs              92 Midland, MI              46-06     14.17m
 21 Lashea Strader            92 So. Charleston, WV       46-05     14.14m
 22 Taylor Miller             92 Tampa, FL                45-07     13.89m
 23 Myriah Wiltrout           92 Butler Stealth           43-00     13.10m
 24 Christina Torre           92 Kearny, NJ               41-02     12.54m
 25 Breana Jones              92 Rock Hill, S             41-01     12.52m
 26 Kylauren Sullivan         92 Simpsonville, SC         40-07     12.36m
 27 Asia Palmer               92 Gaffney, SC              39-05     12.01m
 28 Stephanie Aikens          92 Raleigh, AK              38-10     11.83m
 29 Megan Ward                92 Villa Rica, GA           36-11     11.25m
 30 Maria Sergeant            92 Grand Rapids, MI         35-01     10.69m
 31 Shaquin Wiggins           92 Quincy, FL               31-07      9.62m
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  2702  2003        Shanay Briscoe, Cypress, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shanay Briscoe            92 Cypress, TX               2702N
  2 Nefertiti Smith           92 Portsmouth, VA            2298 
  3 Taylor Butler             92 Washington, DC            2253 
  4 Jasmine Guy               92 Charlotte, NC             1976 
  5 Nicolette ST Lawrence     92 Garrison, NY              1901 
  6 Brooke Sharp              92 fredonia, KS              1874 
  7 Genny Mayden              92 Nashville, TN             1859 
  8 Marina Warner             92 Houston, TX               1852 
  9 Paisley Campbell          92 Arlington, TX             1844 
 10 Soroya Hudson             92 Yorktown, NY              1835 
 11 Briana McFadden           92 Charlotte, NC             1737 
 12 Alisha Lewis              92 Walland, TN               1734 
 13 Lauren Hunt               92 Severn, MD                1727 
 14 Madison Vickery           92 Spicewood, TX             1719 
 15 Nyerre Osiomwan           92 Baltimore, MD             1697 
 16 Alessia Strappazzon       92 Spartanburg, SC           1682 
 17 Macy Redwine              92 Olathe, KS                1645 
 18 Danielle Borman           92 DeSoto, MO                1551 
 19 Lacee Hunter              92 Blanco, TX                1536 
 20 Desiree Rogers            92 Deltona, FL               1495 
 21 Sharita Moore             92 Mitchelville, MD          1367 
 22 Ashley Campbell           92 Charlotte, NC             1261 
 23 Clare Brunner             92 Laredo, TX                1190 
 24 Jessica Moss              92 Vero Beach, FL            1185 
 25 Lauren Stevens            92 Eagan, MN                 1143 
 26 Jasmine Bradwell          92 Quincy, FL                1064 
 27 Candace Rolax             92 Virginia Beach, VA         906 
 28 Maria Sergeant            92 Grand Rapids, MI           876 
 29 Emily Snodgrass           92 Eagan, MI                  805 
 30 Shaquin Wiggins           92 Quincy, FL                 193 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.75Q  0.5  3
  2 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.80Q -2.1  1
  3 Stormy Kendrick           91 Gastonia, NC             12.81Q -2.1  6
  4 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            12.89Q -1.4  4
  5 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            12.95Q -1.5  7
  6 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           13.11Q +0.0  5
  7 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX        13.16Q -2.1  2
  8 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH                12.90Q  0.5  3
  9 Charma Harris             91 Washington, DC           13.02Q -2.1  6
 10 Erica Peake               91 Spartanburg, S           13.13Q -1.4  4
 11 Dinesha Bean              91 Memphis, TN              13.27Q -1.5  7
 12 Shikiera Dumas            91 Pegasus                  13.30Q +0.0  5
 13 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          13.33Q -2.1  2
 14 Tuveesha Jones            91 Fort Meade, MD           13.55Q -2.1  1
 15 Troylynne Tigler          91 New Orleans, LA          13.23Q -2.1  6
 16 Shanique Andrews          91 Columbus, OH             13.26Q -1.4  4
 17 Sydni Clark               91 Detroit, MI              13.37Q -1.5  7
 18 Glory King                91 Williamsburg, VA         13.42Q +0.0  5
 19 Donique Fleming           91 New Orleans, LA          13.48Q  0.5  3
 20 Jasmin Stowers            91 Quick Striders           13.57Q -2.1  2
 21 Ashley Phillips           91 Reynoldsburg, OH         13.62Q -2.1  1
 22 Kamry Vance               91 Dallas, TX               13.43q +0.0  5
 23 Catherine Milledge        91 Oceanside, CA            13.45q -1.4  4
 24 Alexis Plummer            91 St. Louis, MO            13.58q  0.5  3
 25 Candace Hines             91 Pine Bluff, AR           13.62  -1.4  4
 26 Shenita Clement           91 Midland, MI              13.64   0.5  3
 27 Jazmine Dupee             91 Altoona, IA              13.65  +0.0  5
 28 Chantel King              91 South Amboy, NJ          13.66  -2.1  6
 29 Irielle Dunbar            91 New Orleans, LA          13.74  -1.4  4
 30 Stacy Duncan-Funches      91 St Paul, MN              13.75  -1.5  7
 31 Kalynn Fields             91 Des Moines, TN           13.80  -2.1  6
 32 Teniqua Pressly           91 Wenonan, NJ              13.81  -1.4  4
 33 Jenna Reynolds            91 Moreno Valley, CA        13.89  -2.1  1
 34 Olivia Lewis              91 St. Louis, MO            13.92  -2.1  2
 35 Kayla Addison             91 Southfield, MI           13.94  -1.5  7
 36 Victoria Lipscomb         91 Lansing, MI              13.95  +0.0  5
 37 Brittany Clarke           91 Killeen, TX              13.96  -2.1  1
 38 Shanea Anderson           91 Bakersfield, CA          14.01  -2.1  2
 39 Alexandria Strong         91 Flint, MI                14.02  -1.5  7
 40 Jessica Bunton            91 Woodbury Heights, N      14.44  -2.1  6
 41 Monique Tate              91 Grand Rapids, MI         14.52  -2.1  1
 42 Ivory Campbell            91 Sacramento, CA           14.63  +0.0  5
 43 Jasmine Spires            91 Elk Grove, CA            16.06  -2.1  1
 44 Raquel Sullivan           91 Greenville, SC           16.59  -2.1  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stormy Kendrick           91 Gastonia, NC             12.62Q  1.4  1
  2 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            12.63Q  1.4  2
  3 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.73Q  0.8  3
  4 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.69Q  1.4  2
  5 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           12.74Q  0.8  3
  6 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            12.77Q  1.4  1
  7 Charma Harris             91 Washington, DC           12.82q  1.4  1
  8 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX        13.01q  0.8  3
  9 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH                13.08   1.4  2
 10 Troylynne Tigler          91 New Orleans, LA          13.13   1.4  1
 11 Catherine Milledge        91 Oceanside, CA            13.15   1.4  2
 12 Dinesha Bean              91 Memphis, TN              13.19   1.4  2
 13 Sydni Clark               91 Detroit, MI              13.19   1.4  2
 14 Ashley Phillips           91 Reynoldsburg, OH         13.20   1.4  1
 15 Shikiera Dumas            91 Pegasus                  13.26   0.8  3
 15 Erica Peake               91 Spartanburg, S           13.26   1.4  1
 17 Tuveesha Jones            91 Fort Meade, MD           13.27   1.4  2
 18 Kamry Vance               91 Dallas, TX               13.36   1.4  1
 19 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          13.37   0.8  3
 20 Alexis Plummer            91 St. Louis, MO            13.49   0.8  3
 21 Shanique Andrews          91 Columbus, OH             13.50   1.4  1
 22 Donique Fleming           91 New Orleans, LA          13.88   0.8  3
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              12.61  -1.3
  2 Stormy Kendrick           91 Gastonia, NC             12.75  -1.3
  3 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            12.75  -1.3
  4 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            12.76  -1.3
  5 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            12.90  -1.3
  6 Charma Harris             91 Washington, DC           13.04  -1.3
  7 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           13.05  -1.3
  8 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX        13.05  -1.3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Omotayo             91 Jonesboro, GA            25.54Q -1.7  1
  2 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              25.84Q -1.4  7
  3 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            25.90Q +0.0  4
  4 Eboni Johnson             91 Houston, TN              26.08Q -1.3  5
  5 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            26.18Q -1.4  3
  6 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH                26.30Q -1.7  6
  7 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           26.47Q -0.6  2
  8 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            26.25Q -1.7  1
  9 Troylynne Tigler          91 New Orleans, LA          26.87Q -1.4  3
 10 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX        26.89Q -1.4  7
 11 Shikiera Dumas            91 Pegasus                  26.91Q +0.0  4
 12 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          27.00Q -0.6  2
 13 Keosha Harvey             91 Boynton Beach, FL        27.02Q -1.3  5
 14 Renisha Hurst             91 Freep0rt, NY             27.24Q -1.7  6
 15 Jazmin Robertson          91 Bakersfield, CA          27.03Q -1.7  1
 16 Sydni Clark               91 Detroit, MI              27.05Q -0.6  2
 17 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, GA            27.10Q -1.4  3
 18 Catherine Milledge        91 Oceanside, CA            27.11Q +0.0  4
 19 Donique Fleming           91 New Orleans, LA          27.38Q -1.4  7
 20 Khaadeelah Smith          91 Philadelphia, PA         27.49Q -1.3  5
 21 Chantel King              91 South Amboy, NJ          27.96Q -1.7  6
 22 Erica Peake               91 Spartanburg, S           27.11q +0.0  4
 23 Tacole Williams           91 Denver, CO               27.12q -0.6  2
 24 Ashley Phillips           91 Reynoldsburg, OH         27.21q -1.4  3
 25 Tuveesha Jones            91 Fort Meade, MD           27.25  +0.0  4
 26 Dinesha Bean              91 Memphis, TN              27.31  -0.6  2
 27 Stacy Duncan-Funches      91 St Paul, MN              27.57  -1.3  5
 28 Kamry Vance               91 Dallas, TX               27.62  -1.4  7
 29 Aleese Pittman            91 St. Louis, MO            27.69  -1.3  5
 30 Shanyce Goulding          91 Freeport, NY             27.89  -1.7  1
 31 Victoria Lipscomb         91 Lansing, MI              28.06  -1.3  5
 32 Brittany Venerable        91 University City, MO      28.07  -1.7  1
 33 Jenna Reynolds            91 Moreno Valley, CA        28.13  -1.4  7
 34 Aleisha Rayner            91 Memphis, TN              28.38  -1.7  6
 35 Shenita Clement           91 Midland, MI              28.42  -1.4  3
 36 Ajia Olison               91 Bakersfield, CA          28.76  -0.6  2
 37 Ryven Jackson             91 Conway, AR               28.81  -1.4  3
 38 Nicole Miller             91 Davenport, IA            29.18  -1.7  6
 39 Kalynn Fields             91 Des Moines, TN           29.21  +0.0  4
 40 Monique Tate              91 Grand Rapids, MI         29.26  -1.7  1
 41 Kayla Addison             91 Southfield, MI           29.38  -1.3  5
 42 Rickel Hill               91 Detroit, MI              32.52  -1.4  7
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sarah Omotayo             91 Jonesboro, GA            25.36Q  2.1  3
  2 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            25.64Q +0.0  1
  3 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            25.80Q -1.1  2
  4 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              25.97Q -1.1  2
  5 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           26.11Q  2.1  3
  6 Eboni Johnson             91 Houston, TN              26.18Q +0.0  1
  7 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            26.02q -1.1  2
  8 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH                26.17q  2.1  3
  9 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX        26.41  +0.0  1
 10 Ashley Phillips           91 Reynoldsburg, OH         26.76   2.1  3
 11 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, GA            26.78  -1.1  2
 12 Troylynne Tigler          91 New Orleans, LA          26.84  +0.0  1
 13 Raven Robinson            91 Tallahassee, FL          26.86   2.1  3
 14 Sydni Clark               91 Detroit, MI              26.98  +0.0  1
 15 Jazmin Robertson          91 Bakersfield, CA          26.99  +0.0  1
 16 Catherine Milledge        91 Oceanside, CA            27.08   2.1  3
 17 Tacole Williams           91 Denver, CO               27.39  -1.1  2
 18 Khaadeelah Smith          91 Philadelphia, PA         27.57  -1.1  2
 19 Shikiera Dumas            91 Pegasus                  27.65  -1.1  2
 20 Renisha Hurst             91 Freep0rt, NY             27.74  -1.1  2
 21 Erica Peake               91 Spartanburg, S           27.81  +0.0  1
 22 Chantel King              91 South Amboy, NJ          27.90  +0.0  1
 23 Donique Fleming           91 New Orleans, LA          28.19   2.1  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Omotayo             91 Jonesboro, GA            25.68  -0.9
  2 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD            25.79  -0.9
  3 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL              25.82  -0.9
  4 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            25.87  -0.9
  5 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH                26.01  -0.9
  6 Taelar King               91 St. Louis, MO            26.16  -0.9
  7 Rhyan Daniels             91 Cincinnati, OH           26.40  -0.9
  8 Eboni Johnson             91 Houston, TN              26.49  -0.9
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amelia Bannister          91 Albion, MI               57.57   7
  2 Erin Oliver               91 Lithonia, GA             57.91   7
  3 Sarah Omotayo             91 Jonesboro, GA            58.69   7
  4 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL               59.81   7
  5 Monica Mason              91 Washington, DC         1:00.13   6
  6 Christy Campbell          91 Akron, OH              1:00.38   5
  7 Keosha Harvey             91 Boynton Beach, FL      1:00.48   7
  8 Alexis Easterling         91 New York, NY           1:00.48   5
  9 Tacole Williams           91 Denver, CO             1:00.62   7
 10 Sydni Clark               91 Detroit, MI            1:00.64   5
 11 Carmela Doerr             91 Austin, TX             1:01.24   6
 12 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          1:01.44   4
 13 Jordan Clements           91 Pearland, TX           1:01.51   6
 14 Alexis Alexander          91 New Bransfels, TX      1:02.31   4
 15 Tanisha Michaels          91 Charlotte, NC          1:02.66   3
 16 Aleese Pittman            91 St. Louis, MO          1:02.83   6
 17 Sharena Gonder            91 Bakersfield, CA        1:02.99   4
 18 Ena Johnson               91 Tallahassee, FL        1:03.10   3
 19 Tatianna Fisher           91 Orlando, FL            1:03.17   2
 20 Maurissa Shaffer          91 Garnett, KS            1:03.24   5
 21 Amanda Graven             91 St. Charles, MO        1:03.39   5
 22 Catherine Milledge        91 Oceanside, CA          1:03.47   2
 23 Briyanni Thomas           91 Houston, MI            1:03.74   6
 24 Brittany Davis            91 Charleston, WV         1:04.02   3
 25 Jennifer Drew             91 Missouri City, TX      1:04.12   7
 26 Victoria Kennedy          91 Frederick, MD          1:04.23   5
 27 Renisha Hurst             91 Freep0rt, NY           1:04.26   5
 28 Chantel King              91 South Amboy, NJ        1:04.35   3
 29 Shanelle Zenon            91 Lafayette, LA          1:04.39   4
 30 Lakisha Campbell          91 Washington, DC         1:04.76   4
 31 Jelecia Liddell           91 Pine Bluff, AR         1:04.94   2
 32 Stacy Duncan-Funches      91 St Paul, MN            1:04.99   1
 33 Lauren Davis              91 Charlotte, NC          1:05.16   2
 34 Asia Cobbs                91 Long Branch, NJ        1:05.41   3
 35 Ajia Olison               91 Bakersfield, CA        1:05.68   3
 36 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, GA          1:06.68   6
 37 Niesha Love               91 Clearwater, FL         1:07.03   3
 38 Lachish Reddicks          91 Greensboro, NC         1:07.07   2
 39 Ashley Phillips           91 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:07.88   6
 40 Monique Tate              91 Grand Rapids, MI       1:08.69   2
 41 Rebbecca Means            91 Grand Rapids Tra       1:09.59   1
 42 Kristi Hanno              91 Davenport, IA          1:09.61   6
 43 Avian Lain                91 Lansing, MI            1:10.83   1
 44 Dymond Squires            91 Holt, MI               1:13.60   1
 45 Chayla Stanton-Robinson   91 Des Moines, IA         1:15.95   1
 -- April Johnson             91 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4
 -- Molly Pleggenkunle        91 Denver, IA                  DQ   1
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amelia Bannister          91 Albion, MI             2:21.31 
  2 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL             2:21.75 
  3 Taylor Bumpas             91 Blue Bell, PA          2:22.83 
  4 Erin Oliver               91 Lithonia, GA           2:23.72 
  5 Monica Mason              91 Washington, DC         2:24.44 
  6 Tacole Williams           91 Denver, CO             2:25.20 
  7 Maurissa Shaffer          91 Garnett, KS            2:26.11 
  8 Kevyn Tracy               91 Smyrna, GA             2:26.20 
  9 Breunca Pritchette        91 Detroit, MI            2:27.17 
 10 Briyanni Thomas           91 Houston, MI            2:27.24 
 11 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           2:27.28 
 12 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MI       2:29.06 
 13 Amanda Graven             91 St. Charles, MO        2:29.98 
 14 Christian Hickson         91 Washington, DC         2:31.79 
 15 Mika Rhabb                91 Washington, DC         2:32.27 
 16 Taylor Buckner            91 Pearland, SC           2:35.08 
 17 Siena Mancha              91 Eagle Pass, TX         2:35.22 
 18 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IL        2:35.32 
 19 Rachel Bowers             91 Jonesborough, TN       2:36.57 
 20 Jackie Wallace            91 Orlando, FL            2:36.66 
 21 Shariece Pinkston         91 Motor City Track       2:37.07 
 22 Sya Manica                91 Detroit, MI            2:37.10 
 23 Andres Glenn              91 Lima, OH               2:37.70 
 24 Elizabeth Jefferson       91 St. Louis, VA          2:37.74 
 25 Jade Jackson              91 Lansing, MI            2:37.74 
 26 Nadia Hernandez           91 Woodbridge, NJ         2:38.04 
 27 Kathy Marr                91 Valparaiso, IN         2:38.54 
 28 Tyeasha Savage            91 New Rochelle, NY       2:39.25 
 29 Kendra Marshall           91 E.  Meadows, NY        2:40.80 
 30 Shanelle Zenon            91 Lafayette, LA          2:42.24 
 31 Lytrice Thomas            91 Memphis, TN            2:42.29 
 32 Molly Pleggenkunle        91 Denver, IA             2:43.33 
 33 Hope Goodpasture          91 Ooltewah, TN           2:43.93 
 34 Keosha Harvey             91 Boynton Beach, FL      2:44.36 
 35 Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC          2:45.13 
 36 Sarah Moss                91 Gastonia, NC           2:46.73 
 37 Meixandra Porter          91 Beaver Creek, OH       2:49.31 
 38 Bianca Harris             91 Longwood, FL           2:49.37 
 39 Regean Warren             91 Smyrna, GA             2:50.56 
 40 Avian Lain                91 Lansing, MI            2:59.61 
 -- Alexis Alexander          91 New Bransfels, TX           DQ 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Seymour            91 Washington, DC         4:49.88 
  2 Kevyn Tracy               91 Smyrna, GA             4:55.09 
  3 Haley Staples             91 Crystal Lake, IL       4:55.39 
  4 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL       4:58.61 
  5 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MI       4:59.36 
  6 Erin Beck                 91 Leawood, KS            5:07.90 
  7 Shelbie Pettie            91 Matherville, IL        5:08.36 
  8 Teshilea Rivers           91 Washington, DC         5:10.04 
  9 Monique Graham            91 Paterson, NJ           5:10.22 
 10 Shaniece Pinkston         91 Motor City Track       5:17.68 
 11 Hope Goodpasture          91 Ooltewah, TN           5:21.33 
 12 Jackie Wallace            91 Orlando, FL            5:22.04 
 13 Tess Grissinger           91 Schwenksville, PA      5:23.25 
 14 Shariece Pinkston         91 Motor City Track       5:24.88 
 15 Hassana Woodham           91 Arlington, TX          5:26.09 
 16 Jade Jackson              91 Lansing, MI            5:26.81 
 17 Molly Pleggenkunle        91 Denver, IA             5:28.32 
 18 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX             5:28.33 
 19 Kelly Stromsdorfer        91 St. Louis, MO          5:30.11 
 20 Alisa Parnell             91 Akron, OH              5:30.86 
 21 Kathy Marr                91 Valparaiso, IN         5:32.35 
 22 Taylor Buckner            91 Pearland, SC           5:35.51 
 23 Rachel Sykes              91 Knoxville, TN          5:35.93 
 24 Kaili Tucker              91 Ardmore, OK            5:36.32 
 25 Siena Mancha              91 Eagle Pass, TX         5:38.04 
 26 Laura Peters              91 Ramsey, MN             5:39.80 
 27 Regean Warren             91 Smyrna, GA             5:41.43 
 28 Lauren Mowery             91 Philadelphia, PA       5:41.62 
 29 Ashley Hunter             91 Greenville, SC         5:42.90 
 30 Alexandra Presley         91 Plainfield, NJ         5:46.84 
 31 Ellyn Klypka              91 Wayne, NJ              5:48.38 
 32 Susan Harker              91 Pontiac, MI            5:57.75 
 33 Bianca Harris             91 Longwood, FL           6:03.12 
 34 Destine Kirkman           91 Charlotte, NC          6:04.14 
 35 Brittany Lewis            91 New Orleans, LA        6:16.04 
 36 Meaghan Kennedy           91 Ann Arbor, MI          6:38.41 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:17.13  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Seymour            91 Washington, DC        10:26.97 
  2 Kristina Aubert           91 Crystal Lake, IL      10:28.80 
  3 Kathleen Thompson         91 Chesterfield, MI      10:45.85 
  4 Haley Staples             91 Crystal Lake, IL      11:01.58 
  5 Shaniece Pinkston         91 Motor City Track      11:14.52 
  6 Lindsey Hilton            91 Rochester, MI         11:29.68 
  7 Jessica Macy              91 Olathe, KS            11:38.27 
  8 Nina Badell               91 Burkittsville, MD     11:41.31 
  9 Kelly Stromsdorfer        91 St. Louis, MO         11:41.50 
 10 MaryMargaret Peter        91 Virginia Beach, VA    11:44.73 
 11 Shariece Pinkston         91 Motor City Track      11:45.15 
 12 Rachael Steil             91 Grandville, MI        11:46.71 
 13 Jade Jackson              91 Lansing, MI           11:47.61 
 14 Laura Peters              91 Ramsey, MN            12:00.37 
 15 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX            12:08.13 
 16 Kaili Tucker              91 Ardmore, OK           12:17.94 
 17 Hassana Woodham           91 Arlington, TX         12:20.84 
 18 Ellyn Klypka              91 Wayne, NJ             12:29.21 
 19 Andrea Maxeiner           91 Decatur, IL           12:56.60 
 20 Alanna Iverson            91 Austin, TX            13:02.13 
 21 Ashley Hunter             91 Greenville, SC        14:30.08 
 -- Tawney Turner             91 Bellefontaine, OH          DNF 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Samantha Olivarez         91 Edinburg, TX           7:55.77 
  2 Alesha Cain               91 Hyattsville, MD        8:16.78 
  3 Rachel Apostoles          91 Williamsburg, VA       8:18.11 
  4 Jeanette Avitia           91 Pharr, TX              8:31.05 
  5 Tyeasha Savage            91 New Rochelle, NY       8:33.14 
  6 Stephanie Martinez        91 South Elgin, IL        8:34.68 
  7 Emma Knighton             91 Paterson, NJ           8:41.13 
  8 Safiya Linley             91 Courtlandt, NY         8:47.70 
  9 Karla Mireles             91 Alamo, TX              8:56.20 
 10 Courtney Ziener           91 Mt. Laurel, NJ         9:07.99 
 11 Kayla Harrod              91 Howard, KS             9:16.78 
 12 Jamis Perry               91 Bowie, MD              9:27.66 
 13 Naomi Dennis              91 Alachua, FL            9:53.87 
 14 Allison Woods             91 Akron, OH             10:12.32 
 15 Alexis Wilson             91 Atlanta, GA           10:16.48 
 16 LeShawn Tomlinson         91 ST Petersburg, FL     10:27.06 
 17 Carolyn Bentley           91 Fresno, CA            10:38.68 
 18 Kyra Moss                 91 Siloam Springs, AR    10:39.79 
 19 Diva Banks                91 Memphis, TN           10:45.32 
 20 Alexandria Kennedy        91 Midland, MI           11:00.09 
 21 Tarresha Aikens           91 Raleigh, NC           11:04.02 
 22 Camille Obriant           91 Memphis, TN           12:20.08 
 23 Aleshia Wilson            91 Atlanta, GA           12:20.25 
 24 Briana Cook               91 Charleston, WV        12:28.00 
 25 Amber Rosser              91 Gary, IN              12:48.75 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            12.72Q  0.5  5
  2 Chantal Luedeke           91 Chesapeake, VA           13.10Q  1.0  3
  3 Ty'Risha Chambers         91 Kansas City, MO          13.49Q  1.0  4
  4 Jessica Schroll           91 Midland, MI              13.50Q  0.4  2
  5 Lakisha Campbell          91 Washington, DC           13.59Q -0.5  1
  6 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL           13.50q  1.0  4
  7 Precious Selmon           91 Crystal City, MO         13.66q  1.0  4
  8 Sheandrea Stafford        91 Charlotte, NC            13.71q  1.0  3
  9 Elrica Nixon              91 New Rochelle, NY         13.72   1.0  3
 10 Teeka Hayes               91 Detroit, MI              13.75   0.4  2
 11 LaShundra Murphy          91 Hampton, GA              13.78   0.4  2
 12 Inkas Bellock             91 New Orleans, LA          13.81   1.0  4
 13 Irielle Dunbar            91 New Orleans, LA          13.83   1.0  3
 14 April Johnson             91 Atlanta, GA              13.87  -0.5  1
 15 Tiffany Tillett           91 New Caney, TX            13.98  -0.5  1
 16 Kaitlin Suttles           91 Houston, TX              14.03   0.5  5
 17 Shanique Andrews          91 Columbus, OH             14.04   0.4  2
 18 Cassidy Tharp             91 Ripley, OK               14.07   0.5  5
 19 Esi Yamoah                91 Tallahassee, FL          14.14   0.4  2
 20 Asia Cammack              91 Fort Wayne, IN           14.16  -0.5  1
 21 Marquette Vaughn          91 Mesquite, TX             14.17  -0.5  1
 22 Kylie Seurer              91 Olathe, KS               14.19   1.0  4
 23 Chowan Brightful          91 New Market, MD           14.72   1.0  4
 24 Tricia Carriere           91 Kissimmee, FL            14.75   0.4  2
 25 Brieonna Thompson         91 Lansing, MI              14.80   1.0  4
 26 Crystal Jackson           91 Fremont, CA              14.94   1.0  3
 27 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA            14.94   1.0  3
 28 Brittany Brown            91 New Rochelle, NY         14.95   0.5  5
 29 Damonica Rinehardt        91 Claremont, NC            15.12  -0.5  1
 30 Jessica Freeman           91 Charlotte, NC            15.25   0.5  5
 31 Naomi Dennis              91 Alachua, FL              15.29   1.0  3
 32 Princess Fonrose          91 Riverdale, MD            15.49   0.4  2
 33 Allisha Gorsuch           91 Decatur, IL              15.71   0.4  2
 34 Rachael Steil             91 Grandville, MI           17.76   0.5  5
 35 Dymond Squires            91 Holt, MI                 17.77   1.0  3
 36 Sarah Goslin              91 Midland, MI              18.66  -0.5  1
 37 Rebecca Neville           91 Merrillville, IN         18.99   0.5  5
 38 Caitlyn Lauritzen         91 Clear Lake, MN           20.00  -0.5  1
 39 Deasha Monroe             91 New Orleans, LA          22.42   1.0  4
 -- Jasmin Stowers            91 Quick Striders             DNF   0.5  5
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Carroll          91 Charlotte, NC            12.52  +0.0
  2 Chantal Luedeke           91 Chesapeake, VA           12.81  +0.0
  3 Lakisha Campbell          91 Washington, DC           13.27  +0.0
  4 Jessica Schroll           91 Midland, MI              13.33  +0.0
  5 Sheandrea Stafford        91 Charlotte, NC            13.49  +0.0
  6 Ty'Risha Chambers         91 Kansas City, MO          13.52  +0.0
  7 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL           13.96  +0.0
  8 Precious Selmon           91 Crystal City, MO         14.05  +0.0
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                                 51.48Q  2
     1) Rhyan Daniels 91                2) Jade Clingman 91              
     3) Kiasia Chambers 91              4) Taylor Ware 91                
  2 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      51.58Q  6
     1) Iesha Nichols 91                2) LaShundra Murphy 91           
     3) Crystal Christian 91            4) Sarah Omotayo 91              
  3 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                          51.72Q  5
     1) Inkas Bellock 91                2) Donique Fleming 91            
     3) Troylynne Tigler 91             4) Ariel Walker 91               
  4 Blazers Track Club (Mich)  'A'                        51.98Q  4
     1) Amelia Bannister 91             2) Aleesha Smith 92              
     3) Teeka Hayes 91                  4) Breunca Pritchette 91         
  5 Royal Knights  'A'                                    52.14Q  3
     1) Alexandria Johnson 91           2) Alexis Plummer 91             
     3) Alecia Meadows 91               4) Dionna Sykes 91               
  6 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           52.48Q  1
     1) Tylia Gillon 92                 2) Briana Barlow 92              
     3) Alexandria Ridley 92            4) Asja Goode 92                 
  7 DC Redwings  'A'                                      52.00q  5
     1) Taylor Butler 92                2) Lakisha Campbell 91           
     3) Mia Watson 91                   4) Charma Harris 91              
  8 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                52.26q  4
     1) Lauren Davis 91                 2) Sheandrea Stafford 91         
     3) Kim Jones 91                    4) Briana McFadden 92            
  9 Running Tigers Track Club  'A'                        52.28   3
     1) Tierney Jackson 91              2) Kamry Vance 91                
     3) Octavia Fair 91                 4) Kia Vance 91                  
 10 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         52.37   4
     1) Ena Johnson 91                  2) Jacquies Myers 91             
     3) Raven Robinson 91               4) Tierra Williams 91            
 11 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            52.62   5
     1) Ashley Brown 92                 2) Alesha Mayes 91               
     3) Jynecia Hall 91                 4) Laniya Brown 91               
 12 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                    52.65   1
     1) Samara White 92                 2) Stephanie Tidmore 92          
     3) Martina McDonald 92             4) Mariah Jones 92               
 13 Ft.Belvoir Track Club  'A'                            52.68   1
     1) Jamie Lott 91                   2) Jacquonna Lott 91             
     3) Jasmine Benbow 91               4) Llorel Artis 91               
 14 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                52.71   1
     1) Danisha Dudley 91               2) Brandy Wright 91              
     3) Shanice Andrews 92              4) Mariah Smith 92               
 15 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            53.09   6
     1) Chantal Luedeke 91              2) Emily Butler 91               
     3) Candace Rolax 92                4) Shanice Smithwrick 92         
 16 Unique Golden Trackers  'A'                           53.37   1
     1) Shanice Mitchell 92             2) Precious Ferguson 91          
     3) Princess Ferguson 91            4) Glory King 91                 
 17 Sensations TC  'A'                                    53.73   5
     1) Ashley Quintana 91              2) Sheryl Brown 91               
     3) Denisha Bridges 91              4) Shannon Noel 91               
 18 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                           53.80   2
     1) Casey Wallace 92                2) Niara Greathouse 92           
     3) Chenee White 91                 4) Charquiza Hughes 91           
 19 Sonics Track Club  'A'                                54.06   2
     1) Anjel Thompson 91               2) Aisha Shahid 91               
     3) Shannon McLain 92               4) Kristian Austin 91            
 20 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  54.57   3
     1) Micaila Roach 92                2) Olivia Lewis 91               
     3) Tanisha Carr 92                 4) Carnekia Burnett 91           
 21 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                   54.59   1
     1) Jerrica Banks 91                2) Imani Morgan 91               
     3) Kamaria Brown 92                4) Amber Darville 92             
 22 Gaffney Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.69   6
     1) LaKesha Sims 91                 2) Keiaria Dewberry 91           
     3) Sheltina Morris 91              4) Shaniqua Brooks 91            
 23 Carolina Mustangs Track a  'A'                        55.09   3
     1) Jalisha Little 91               2) Kennisha Wiley 92             
     3) Shanetta Griffith 92            4) Stephanie Jenkins 92          
 24 Lima Striders  'A'                                    55.27   1
     1) Kieona Foster 92                2) Jessica Williams 91           
     3) Kearra Cooper 91                4) Andres Glenn 91               
 25 Young Acheivers  'A'                                  55.46   2
     1) Danae Fluellen 91               2) Marquia Humphrey 92           
     3) Brionna Lamar 92                4) Tabriah Lewis 92              
 26 Louis Moss Striders  'A'                              55.78   2
     1) Quortney Glover 91              2) Kayla Gardner 91              
     3) Shaquana Alford 91              4) Jelecia Liddell 91            
 27 Charlotte EliteTrack Club  'A'                        55.79   6
     1) Umeka Benson 92                 2) Jessica Freeman 91            
     3) La'Tika Harris 92               4) Miata Morlu 92                
 28 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  55.80   2
     1) Stephanie Adams 91              2) Nicole Little 91              
     3) Talia Joseph 92                 4) Jacora Gainey 91              
 29 Christian Competition  'A'                            56.14   5
     1) Briona Barbee 92                2) Ashtin Boykin 92              
     3) Jaketa Humphrey 91              4) Christana Virden 91           
 30 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                    56.15   4
     1) Nicole Miller 91                2) Mollie Brown 91               
     3) Maggie Brown 91                 4) Jaide Knight 91               
 31 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              56.15   5
     1) Gentraia Brown 92               2) Chelsea Smith 92              
     3) Jewel Thomas 92                 4) Nakiya Watson 92              
 32 Supersonics Track Club  'B'                           56.17   6
     1) Quaneeka Davilia 92             2) Nadia Hernandez 91            
     3) Kia Williams 92                 4) Kayla Williams 92             
 33 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                        56.46   3
     1) Brittany Lewis 91               2) Deasha Monroe 91              
     3) Marlene Gleason 92              4) Alyssa Lonon 92               
 34 Columbus Parker Track Clu  'A'                        57.38   5
     1) Karishia Cloud 91               2) De' Angela Jackson 91         
     3) Erica Robinson 92               4) Keiosha Robinson 91           
 35 Youngstown Striders T.C  'A'                          58.12   4
     1) Shanice Daniels 92              2) Alexandra Hines 91            
     3) Jayne Roland 92                 4) Darielle Cofield 92           
 36 Track Iowa  'A'                                       59.04   4
     1) Chelsea Jackson 92              2) Kadashia Hunt 92              
     3) Kalynn Fields 91                4) Araysha Broadus 91            
 37 Southfield Mustangs  'B'                              59.90   1
     1) Chelsea Gholston 92             2) Chelsa Rose 92                
     3) Courtney Rose 92                4) Lauren Williams 92            
 -- Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                             DNF   6
     1) Jazmin Robertson 91             2) Shanea Anderson 91            
     3) Candace Nichels 91              4) Sharena Gonder 91             
 -- Team Michigan  'A'                                       DQ   2
     1) Loreal Lucas 91                 2) Jasmine Lynn 91               
     3) Alexis Milling 91               4) LaCOLE Robinsion 91           
 -- Maximum Output  'A'                                      DQ   3
     1) Tauren Keels 92                 2) Rickel Hill 91                
     3) Britney Pate 91                 4) Kourtnee Elliot 92            
 -- Fleet Feet Track Club  'A'                               DQ   2
     1) Karisa Decker 92                2) Samantha Wood 92              
     3) Shenita Clement 91              4) Sarah Goslin 91               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                     
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      51.07 
     1) Iesha Nichols 91                2) LaShundra Murphy 91           
     3) Crystal Christian 91            4) Sarah Omotayo 91              
  2 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                                 51.32 
     1) Rhyan Daniels 91                2) Jade Clingman 91              
     3) Kiasia Chambers 91              4) Taylor Ware 91                
  3 Blazers Track Club (Mich)  'A'                        51.75 
     1) Amelia Bannister 91             2) Aleesha Smith 92              
     3) Teeka Hayes 91                  4) Breunca Pritchette 91         
  4 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                52.04 
     1) Lauren Davis 91                 2) Sheandrea Stafford 91         
     3) Kim Jones 91                    4) Briana McFadden 92            
  5 DC Redwings  'A'                                      52.21 
     1) Taylor Butler 92                2) Lakisha Campbell 91           
     3) Mia Watson 91                   4) Charma Harris 91              
  6 Royal Knights  'A'                                    52.62 
     1) Alexandria Johnson 91           2) Alexis Plummer 91             
     3) Alecia Meadows 91               4) Dionna Sykes 91               
  7 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                          52.63 
     1) Irielle Dunbar 91               2) Donique Fleming 91            
     3) Troylynne Tigler 91             4) Inkas Bellock 91              
 -- Supersonics Track Club  'A'                              DQ 
     1) Tylia Gillon 92                 2) Briana Barlow 92              
     3) Alexandria Ridley 92            4) Asja Goode 92                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:57.93  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           4:11.10Q  5
     1) Denise Adeniron 91              2) Jordan Clements 91            
     3) Eboni Johnson 91                4) Myunikue McNorton 91          
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         4:14.22Q  1
     1) Jazmin Robertson 91             2) Shanea Anderson 91            
     3) Ajia Olison 91                  4) Sharena Gonder 91             
  3 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             4:15.74Q  3
     1) Shanyce Goulding 91             2) Sheina Roberts 91             
     3) Malekah Holland 92              4) Renisha Hurst 91              
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:16.11Q  6
     1) Kevyn Tracy 91                  2) Gayla Burgin 91               
     3) LaTonya Payne 91                4) Shamia James 92               
  5 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:17.29Q  4
     1) Sharonda Martin 91              2) Kenisha Ladner 91             
     3) Radeyah Willis- Henry 91        4) Cherise Knox 91               
  6 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:19.07Q  2
     1) Mika Rhabb 91                   2) Christian Hickson 91          
     3) Teshilea Rivers 91              4) Taylor Butler 92              
  7 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:17.60q  5
     1) Shanice Andrews 92              2) Mariah Smith 92               
     3) Brandy Wright 91                4) Markesha Davis 91             
  8 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:18.65q  4
     1) Alexandria Johnson 91           2) Dionna Sykes 91               
     3) Theresa Ford 92                 4) Alexis Plummer 91             
  9 Detroit Blazers  'A'                                4:21.42   3
     1) Teeka Hayes 91                  2) Iesia Jenkins 91              
     3) Breunca Pritchette 91           4) Pearline Spratt 91            
 10 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:22.13   1
     1) Khaadeelah Smith 91             2) Dominique Best 91             
     3) Anya Curtis 92                  4) Saudiah Lawrence 92           
 11 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                             4:23.47   6
     1) Arryn Hopkins 91                2) Brianna Sollers 92            
     3) Ayana Turner 91                 4) Diontrae Snow 91              
 12 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          4:23.57   4
     1) Ashley Brown 92                 2) Frintha Clay 91               
     3) Jynecia Hall 91                 4) Laniya Brown 91               
 13 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:25.26   4
     1) Lauren Davis 91                 2) Jasmine Moore 92              
     3) Tanisha Michaels 91             4) Jasmine Guy 92                
 14 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               4:26.26   5
     1) Alisha Murray 92                2) April Griffin 92              
     3) April Johnson 91                4) Alexis Wilson 91              
 15 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                 4:27.19   3
     1) Jerrica Banks 91                2) Imani Morgan 91               
     3) Kamaria Brown 92                4) Shelby Williams 92            
 16 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                         4:28.34   6
     1) Casey Wallace 92                2) Shakia Williams 92            
     3) Chenee White 91                 4) Charquiza Hughes 91           
 17 Sensations TC  'A'                                  4:28.87   5
     1) Shannon Noel 91                 2) Ashley Quintana 91            
     3) Sheryl Brown 91                 4) Denisha Bridges 91            
 18 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:29.62   2
     1) Courtney Mitchell 92            2) Jasmine Burgess 91            
     3) Kelisha Bryant 92               4) Tierney Crayton 92            
 19 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                      4:31.00   4
     1) Shade Lewis 92                  2) Alyssa Lonon 92               
     3) Kiara Reeves 92                 4) Jade Meyers 92                
 20 Capital City Striders  'A'                          4:31.03   6
     1) Kayla Wilkerson 92              2) Brittany Davis 91             
     3) Virlisa Pryor 91                4) Ahjami Carter 91              
 21 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  4:31.88   3
     1) Nicole Miller 91                2) Kristi Hanno 91               
     3) Maggie Brown 91                 4) Shelbie Pettie 91             
 22 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:33.87   2
     1) Alexandria Ridley 92            2) Kia Williams 92               
     3) Kayla Williams 92               4) Nadia Hernandez 91            
 23 Austin Striders Track Clu  'A'                      4:36.72   3
     1) Brittany Guidry 92              2) Carmela Doerr 91              
     3) Madison Vickery 92              4) Kaneisha Jones 91             
 24 Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                          4:37.05   5
     1) Briana Cook 92                  2) Amber Allen 92                
     3) Kewanna Price 91                4) Emma Knighton 91              
 25 Motor City Striders  'A'                            4:37.06   5
     1) Denae Cranford 91               2) Kayla Addison 91              
     3) Jessica Turnbull 92             4) Laurn Giles 91                
 26 Unique Golden Trackers  'A'                         4:37.25   1
     1) Precious Ferguson 91            2) Princess Ferguson 91          
     3) Shaneka Ferrell 91              4) Glory King 91                 
 27 Queen City Striders  'A'                            4:39.45   2
     1) Ashley Campbell 92              2) Aja Gill 91                   
     3) Brittany Diggs 92               4) Latreka Gaddy 91              
 28 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                         4:41.91   6
     1) Asia Cobbs 91                   2) Markya Shepard 91             
     3) Steffi Decos 91                 4) Sharae Bey 91                 
 29 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            4:42.68   4
     1) Taylor Moore-Willis 92          2) Chelsea Smith 92              
     3) Jewel Thomas 92                 4) Nakiya Watson 92              
 30 North Canton Flyers  'A'                            4:44.48   5
     1) Jessica Dunkle 92               2) Emily Mazzaferri 91           
     3) Jenna Hohan 91                  4) Joelle Ballone 91             
 31 Young Acheivers  'A'                                4:49.86   2
     1) Angellic Johnson 92             2) Marquia Humphrey 92           
     3) Brionna Lamar 92                4) Sydney Stoney 92              
 32 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           4:50.31   4
     1) Whitney Gadson 91               2) Lisa Patterson 91             
     3) Kaysha Jackson 91               4) Samantha Aiken 90             
 33 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:53.89   6
     1) Jamia Pollock 91                2) Nicole Little 91              
     3) Talia Joseph 92                 4) Jacora Gainey 91              
 34 Olathe Express Track Club  'A'                      5:09.79   1
     1) McKENZIE Redwine 91             2) Kylie Seurer 91               
     3) Taylor Mayhew 91                4) Haley Robb 91                 
 35 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          5:10.08   2
     1) Arielle Brooks 91               2) Desiree Darjean 91            
     3) Shirley Grimes 92               4) Sya Manica 91                 
 36 BR Roadrunners  'A'                                 5:10.75   6
     1) Taneka Lewis 92                 2) Kachay Hullum 91              
     3) Rebecca Woods 92                4) Ashley Harris 92              
 37 Track Iowa  'A'                                     5:11.23   3
     1) Chelsea Jackson 92              2) Kadashia Hunt 92              
     3) Chayla Stanton-Robinson 91      4) Araysha Broadus 91            
 38 Southfield Mustangs  'B'                            5:17.43   1
     1) Gentraia Brown 92               2) Chelsa Rose 92                
     3) Courtney Rose 92                4) Lauren Williams 92            
 -- Greensboro ChampionsTC  'A'                             DNF   3
     1) Jasmine Arrendale 91            2) Breanna Alston 92             
     3) Tiffany Herbin 91               4) Lachish Reddicks 91           
 -- Gideonites  'A'                                          DQ   1
     1) Nsia Frenche 91                 2) Princess Fonrose 91           
     3) Alesha Cain 91                  4) Monica Adedeji 91             
 -- St. Louis Blues  'A'                                     DQ   2
     1) Taelar King 91                  2) Aleese Pittman 91             
     3) Olivia Lewis 91                 4) Carnekia Burnett 91           
 -- Running Tigers  'A'                                      DQ   1
     1) Sydney Stephens 91              2) Brittney Barton 91            
     3) Jamie Williams 91               4) Jhameria Bowie 91             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:57.93  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             4:09.27 
     1) Shanyce Goulding 91             2) Sheina Roberts 91             
     3) Malekah Holland 92              4) Renisha Hurst 91              
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         4:10.28 
     1) Jazmin Robertson 91             2) Shanea Anderson 91            
     3) Ajia Olison 91                  4) Sharena Gonder 91             
  3 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           4:12.00 
     1) Denise Adeniron 91              2) Jordan Clements 91            
     3) Eboni Johnson 91                4) Myunikue McNorton 91          
  4 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:13.36 
     1) Mika Rhabb 91                   2) Christian Hickson 91          
     3) Teshilea Rivers 91              4) Taylor Butler 92              
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:16.33 
     1) Kevyn Tracy 91                  2) Gayla Burgin 91               
     3) LaTonya Payne 91                4) Shamia James 92               
  6 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:19.49 
     1) Alexandria Johnson 91           2) Kianna Ruff 92                
     3) Theresa Ford 92                 4) Alexis Plummer 91             
  7 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:21.98 
     1) Shanice Andrews 92              2) Mariah Smith 92               
     3) Brandy Wright 91                4) Markesha Davis 91             
  8 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:22.73 
     1) Sharonda Martin 91              2) Kenisha Ladner 91             
     3) Radeyah Willis- Henry 91        4) Cherise Knox 91               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 DC Redwings  'A'                                   10:03.27 
     1) Monica Mason 91                 2) Ashley Seymour 91             
     3) Christian Hickson 91            4) Teshilea Rivers 91            
  2 Johnson County Track Club  'A'                     10:32.12 
     1) Erin Beck 91                    2) Brooke Sharp 92               
     3) Jessica Macy 91                 4) Maurissa Shaffer 91           
  3 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         10:41.84 
     1) Khaadeelah Smith 91             2) Anya Curtis 92                
     3) Ebonie Jones 91                 4) Dominique Best 91             
  4 Lightning Track Club  'A'                          10:47.61 
     1) Kaylan Curvey 92                2) Monie Pollard 91              
     3) Janetta Benjamin 92             4) Jordan Clements 91            
  5 Orlando Roadrunners  'A'                           10:51.81 
     1) Ambre Slydell 92                2) Rachel Reynolds 92            
     3) Jackie Wallace 91               4) Ciera Williams 92             
  6 New York Starz  'A'                                10:55.45 
     1) Nicolette ST Lawrence 92        2) Soroya Hudson 92              
     3) Safiya Linley 91                4) Tyeasha Savage 91             
  7 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                           10:59.13 
     1) Aldresha Bailey 92              2) Paisley Campbell 92           
     3) Hannah Merle 92                 4) Amanda Burgardt 91            
  8 Elgin Sharks Track Club  'A'                       11:02.60 
     1) Claira Himmel 92                2) Aylla Lashaway 92             
     3) Monique Robinson 92             4) Haley Staples 91              
  9 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                11:04.21 
     1) Jerrica Banks 91                2) Imani Morgan 91               
     3) Kamaria Brown 92                4) Shelby Williams 92            
 10 DC Redwings  'B'                                   11:06.38 
     1) Mika Rhabb 91                   2) Tammy Bell 92                 
     3) Breanna Adams 92                4) Atoinette Arrington 88        
 11 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                           11:07.21 
     1) Tess Grissinger 91              2) Taylor Goldsworthy 92         
     3) Taylor Bumpas 91                4) Molly Shapiro 91              
 12 Charlotte EliteTrack Club  'A'                     11:09.97 
     1) Jessica Freeman 91              2) La'Tika Harris 92             
     3) Miata Morlu 92                  4) Ja'nice Roberts 92            
 13 Plainview Track Club  'A'                          11:18.22 
     1) Tayler Weder 91                 2) Amber Harper 92               
     3) Tess Lackey 92                  4) Kaili Tucker 91               
 14 Austin Striders Track Clu  'A'                     11:19.74 
     1) Kaneisha Jones 91               2) Alanna Iverson 91             
     3) Madison Vickery 92              4) Alexandra Iverson 91          
 15 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                     11:23.04 
     1) Shade Lewis 92                  2) Marlene Gleason 92            
     3) Brittany Lewis 91               4) Jade Meyers 92                
 16 St. Louis Express  'A'                             11:25.62 
     1) Jasmine Burgess 91              2) Ericka Gregware 92            
     3) Ann-Marie Coleman 92            4) Katina Powell 91              
 17 North Canton Flyers  'A'                           11:27.80 
     1) Jessica Dunkle 92               2) Emily Mazzaferri 91           
     3) Jenna Hohan 91                  4) Joelle Ballone 91             
 18 Young Acheivers  'A'                               11:30.95 
     1) Marquia Humphrey 92             2) Sydney Stoney 92              
     3) Angellic Johnson 92             4) Kenitia Coleman 92            
 19 Kirkwood  'A'                                      11:40.22 
     1) Elizabeth Jefferson 91          2) Hannah Warrick 92             
     3) Noelle Ray 92                   4) Kelly Stromsdorfer 91         
 20 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 11:40.63 
     1) Michelle Higgins 91             2) Devyn Thompson 92             
     3) Shontica Anderson 91            4) Keturah Henry 92              
 21 Miami Soctt Lake  'A'                              12:25.23 
     1) Lynette Weaver 91               2) Brittany Herbert 92           
     3) Theodria Kendrick 92            4) Shantia Jackson 91            
 -- Southern Striders  'A'                                   DQ 
     1) Briyanni Thomas 91              2) Meiah Tellison 91             
     3) Chioma Agwunobi 92              4) Brandi Herbert 91             
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-04  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL             5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Ericka Sample             91 Corpus Christi, TX     5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Nikolette Koons           91 Westminster, MD        4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Cassie Garcilaso          91 Farmington, MO         4-06.00      1.37m
  5 Laurel Vozely             91 LA Meza, CA           J4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Nsia Frenche              91 Riverdale, MD         J4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Chantal Luedeke           91 Chesapeake, VA        J4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Alexis Atkins             91 Bloomington, IL       J4-06.00      1.37m
  9 Mariah Golliday           91 ST Charles, MO         4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Kylie Seurer              91 Olathe, KS             4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Jessica Schroll           91 Midland, MI            4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Chandace Tryon            91 Corpus Christi, TX     4-04.00      1.32m
  9 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA          4-04.00      1.32m
 14 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL         4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Precious Selmon           91 Crystal City, MO       4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Amanda Barber             91 Emmitsburg, MD         4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Kaitlin Suttles           91 Houston, TX            4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Brittany Brown            91 New Rochelle, NY       4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Rebecca Neville           91 Merrillville, IN       4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Kim Jones                 91 Charlotte, NC          4-02.00      1.27m
 14 Haley Robb                91 Olathe, KS             4-02.00      1.27m
 22 Jamia Pollock             91 Winston-Salem, NC      4-00.00      1.21m
 22 Carson Williams           91 Dayton, OH             4-00.00      1.21m
 24 Ashley Hunter             91 Greenville, SC         3-10.00      1.16m
 -- Dasha Tull                91 New Rochelle, NY            NH           
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-03.50  1977        Kathy Harison, East Point, GA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Reynolds            91 Moreno Valley, CA     16-09.00   1.5     5.10m
  2 Jazmine Dupee             91 Altoona, IA           16-07.50   3.0     5.06m
  3 Crystal Christian         91 Fayetteville, GA      15-10.50   3.1     4.83m
  4 Esi Yamoah                91 Tallahassee, FL       15-07.50   2.0     4.76m
  5 Ar'Tiana Black            91 Gretna, LA            15-06.50   3.0     4.73m
  6 Kaitlin Suttles           91 Houston, TX           15-01.50   2.0     4.61m
  7 Erica Peake               91 Spartanburg, S       J15-01.50   2.0     4.61m
  8 Ikala Pettis-George       91 Bay City, TX          15-00.00   3.3     4.57m
  9 Victoria Lipscomb         91 Lansing, MI           14-11.00   2.0     4.54m
 10 Brittany Venerable        91 University City, MO   14-08.50   2.1     4.48m
 10 Kristina Mossberg         91 Winter Haven, FL      14-08.50   1.0     4.48m
 12 Nikolette Koons           91 Westminster, MD       14-08.25   0.4     4.47m
 13 Laurel Vozely             91 LA Meza, CA           14-07.00   1.5     4.44m
 14 Asia Cobbs                91 Long Branch, NJ       14-04.50   0.5     4.38m
 15 Inkas Bellock             91 New Orleans, LA       14-04.00   1.6     4.36m
 16 MC Caela Kelly            91 San Antonio, TX       14-02.25   2.0     4.32m
 17 Jade Clingman             91 Cincinnati, OH        14-01.50   3.0     4.30m
 18 Tereasa Loggins           91 Wichita, KS           14-01.00   2.0     4.29m
 19 Brieonna Thompson         91 Lansing, MI           13-09.50   2.0     4.20m
 19 Naomi Dennis              91 Alachua, FL           13-09.50   4.0     4.20m
 21 India Boyd                91 Hephzibah, GA         13-08.75   2.0     4.18m
 22 Candace Nichels           91 Bakerfield, CA        13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m
 23 Precious Selmon           91 Crystal City, MO      13-05.00   2.2     4.08m
 24 Alexis Easterling         91 New York, NY          13-02.75   2.0     4.03m
 25 Amanda Graven             91 St. Charles, MO       13-02.00   1.3     4.01m
 26 Tess Grissinger           91 Schwenksville, PA     13-00.00   0.6     3.96m
 27 Selina Solis              91 Johnson City, TX      12-11.25   2.0     3.94m
 28 Shikiera Dumas            91 Pegasus               12-09.50   3.0     3.89m
 29 Aleisha Rayner            91 Memphis, TN           12-08.50   1.7     3.87m
 30 LaKesha Sims              91 Gaffney, SC           12-08.00   4.0     3.86m
 31 Shanelle Zenon            91 Lafayette, LA         12-07.50   3.0     3.84m
 32 Priera Panescu            91 Shaker Heights, OH    12-03.00   3.0     3.73m
 33 Shaneka Ferrell           91 Williamsburg, VA      12-02.50   1.0     3.72m
 34 Carolyn Bentley           91 Fresno, CA            12-02.00  -0.5     3.70m
 35 Whitney Molln             91 Denver, IA            10-08.25   5.0     3.25m
 36 Damonica Rinehardt        91 Claremont, NC          9-01.00   2.0     2.76m
 -- Markya Shepard            91 Long Branch, NJ           FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Sandra Richmond           91 Knoxville, TN         35-03.00     10.74m
  2 Kallie Johanson           91 Llano, TX             35-01.00     10.69m
  3 Gema Washington           91 Hawthorne, CA         34-05.00     10.49m
  4 Courtney Gray             91 Frederick, MD         33-06.75     10.22m
  5 Jasmine Boyer             91 St. Louis, MO         32-09.75     10.00m
  6 Amber Chin                91 San Diego, CA         32-09.50      9.99m
  7 Korina Clark              91 Lorton, VA            31-06.00      9.60m
  8 Lauren Chambers           91 Marietta, GA          31-01.00      9.47m
  9 Shanique Andrews          91 Columbus, OH          30-09.25      9.37m
 10 Jaynellen Stokes          91 ASTC                  30-08.50      9.35m
 11 Madison Borden            91 Louisville, TN        30-05.50      9.28m
 12 Michelle Smith            91 Goodland, KS          29-08.50      9.05m
 13 Angelica Blye             91 Orlando, FL           29-07.50      9.02m
 13 Chasity Stone             91 San Antonio, TX       29-07.50      9.02m
 15 Shayla Tunson             91 Columbia, MD          29-06.00      8.99m
 16 Bryana Preston            91 St. Louis, MO         29-01.50      8.87m
 17 Patrice Gates             91 Villa Rica, GA        28-06.50      8.69m
 18 Megan Carter              91 Woodsboro, TX         28-03.00      8.61m
 19 Jessica Bunton            91 Woodbury Heights, N   28-01.50      8.57m
 20 Whitney Fauver            91 Handley, WV           27-08.25      8.43m
 21 Megan Livingston          91 Houston, TX           26-08.25      8.13m
 22 Kai Beverly               91 Southfield, MI        26-06.75      8.09m
 23 Victoria Jones            91 Knoxville, TN         25-11.75      7.91m
 24 Keisha Jackson            91 Gainesville, FL       25-10.00      7.87m
 25 Kayla Tucker              91 Washington, DC        25-02.75      7.68m
 26 Kiani Mason               91 Columbus, OH          24-10.00      7.56m
 27 Ramica Ford               91 Aurora, IL            24-02.00      7.36m
 28 Essence Dyson             91 Baton Rouge, LA       24-01.00      7.34m
 29 Randi Harrison            91 Spartanburg, S        23-01.75      7.05m
 30 Emma Knighton             91 Paterson, NJ          22-09.50      6.94m
 31 Carolyn Bentley           91 Fresno, CA            22-09.25      6.94m
 32 DeAndria Dismike          91 Lansing, MI           22-05.50      6.84m
 33 Stephanie Forest          91 Missouri City, TX     21-05.50      6.54m
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hartig               91 Great Bend, KS           96-10     29.51m
  2 Kayla Kovar               91 Ridgecrest, CA           92-02     28.09m
  3 Megan Carter              91 Woodsboro, TX            83-03     25.37m
  4 Chasity Stone             91 San Antonio, TX          81-06     24.84m
  5 Jasmine Boyer             91 St. Louis, MO            74-04     22.65m
  6 Patrice Gates             91 Villa Rica, GA           73-04     22.35m
  7 Michelle Smith            91 Goodland, KS             72-07     22.12m
  8 Kallie Johanson           91 Llano, TX                71-08     21.84m
  9 Madison Borden            91 Louisville, TN           70-11     21.61m
 10 Sandra Richmond           91 Knoxville, TN            69-07     21.20m
 11 Denise Cunningham         91 North Canton, OH         68-10     20.98m
 12 Korina Clark              91 Lorton, VA               67-07     20.59m
 13 Kai Beverly               91 Southfield, MI           67-05     20.54m
 14 Amber Chin                91 San Diego, CA            67-00     20.42m
 15 Keisha Jackson            91 Gainesville, FL          66-05     20.24m
 16 Michelle Fogarty          91 Griffith, IN             63-06     19.35m
 17 Elizabeth Layton          91 Philadelphia, PA         63-05     19.32m
 18 Morgan Sullivan           91 Akron, OH                62-00     18.89m
 19 Brooke Swearingin         91 Odessa, MO               61-05     18.71m
 20 Whitney Fauver            91 Handley, WV              58-07     17.85m
 21 Kashavnda Joyner          91 Faith                    57-01     17.39m
 22 Angelica Blye             91 Orlando, FL              55-10     17.01m
 23 Megan Livingston          91 Houston, TX              54-01     16.48m
 24 Dasha Tull                91 New Rochelle, NY         53-10     16.40m
 25 Lauren Chambers           91 Marietta, GA             50-08     15.44m
 26 Victoria Jones            91 Knoxville, TN            45-09     13.94m
 27 De' Angela Jackson        91 Lancaster, SC            42-09     13.03m
 28 Essence Dyson             91 Baton Rouge, LA          36-08     11.17m
 -- Gema Washington           91 Hawthorne, CA               ND           
 -- Brielyn Furuholmen        91 Farmington, MN              ND           
 -- Dominique Johnson         91 Baltimore, MD               ND           
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3321  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora, IL                3240 
  2 Ar'Tiana Black            91 Gretna, LA                2766 
  3 Glory King                91 Williamsburg, VA          2688 
  4 Maurissa Shaffer          91 Garnett, KS               2641 
  5 Precious Selmon           91 Crystal City, MO          2447 
  6 Tiffany Tillett           91 New Caney, TX             2434 
  7 Chantal Luedeke           91 Chesapeake, VA            2433 
  8 Brittany Brown            91 New Rochelle, NY          2390 
  9 Kaitlin Suttles           91 Houston, TX               2383 
 10 Ty'Risha Chambers         91 Kansas City, MO           2293 
 11 Brittany Venerable        91 University City, MO       2267 
 12 Iesha Nichols             91 Jonesboro, GA             2264 
 13 Kylie Seurer              91 Olathe, KS                2220 
 14 Shanavia Higdon           91 Sarasota, FL              2192 
 15 Nsia Frenche              91 Riverdale, MD             2184 
 16 Chandace Tryon            91 Corpus Christi, TX        2160 
 17 Elrica Nixon              91 New Rochelle, NY          2136 
 18 LaTonya Payne             91 Smyrna, GA                2118 
 19 Jasmine Jackson           91 Vero Beach, FL            2062 
 20 Tyeasha Savage            91 New Rochelle, NY          2044 
 21 Brieonna Thompson         91 Lansing, MI               2030 
 22 Bridget Leduc             91 Bloomington, IL           2029 
 22 Alexandra Iverson         91 Austin, TX                2029 
 24 Mariah Golliday           91 ST Charles, MO            2013 
 25 Chanese Birchfield        91 Birchfield, AZ            1973 
 26 Dasha Tull                91 New Rochelle, NY          1939 
 27 Jessica Schroll           91 Midland, MI               1896 
 28 Kim Jones                 91 Charlotte, NC             1893 
 29 Naomi Dennis              91 Alachua, FL               1829 
 30 Jaclyn Kellon             91 Wooster, OH               1823 
 31 Vernesse Thomas           91 Baltimore, MD             1743 
 32 Mollie Magee              91 Virginia Beach, VA        1733 
 33 Alexis Atkins             91 Bloomington, IL           1710 
 34 LaShundra Murphy          91 Hampton, GA               1675 
 35 Sarah Martinez            91 Oxford, MI                1657 
 36 Princess Fonrose          91 Riverdale, MD             1655 
 37 Gayla Burgin              91 Smyrna, GA                1643 
 38 Kaneisha Jones            91 Austin, TX                1624 
 39 Shelby Smith              91 Precision TC              1547 
 40 Aja Gill                  91 Charlotte, NC             1519 
 41 Dymond Squires            91 Holt, MI                  1410 
 42 Tameika Harris            91 Yoakum, TX                1378 
 43 Latreka Gaddy             91 Charlotte, NC             1103 
 44 Rashonda Mitchell         91 Charlotte, NC              807Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.40Q -1.4  5
  2 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              12.45Q -2.4  3
  3 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.48Q -2.1  4
  4 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            12.50Q -1.4  6
  5 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              12.52Q -1.8  7
  6 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA         12.53Q -2.1  1
  7 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.81Q -2.5  2
  8 Audrey Wilson             90 Paulsboro, NJ            12.55Q -2.1  1
  9 Christina Black           89 Hawthorne, CA            12.69Q -1.8  7
 10 Dorrie Thompson           89 Sweeney, TX              12.76Q -2.4  3
 11 Ogechi Nwanari            90 Maplewood, NJ            12.78Q -1.4  5
 12 Jasmin Webb               89 Detroit, MI              12.82Q -1.4  6
 13 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            12.86Q -2.1  4
 14 Yasmine Woodruff          90 Hawthorne, CA            13.02Q -2.5  2
 15 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                12.76Q -1.8  7
 16 Keyria Callaway           89 Detroit, MI              12.83Q -2.1  1
 17 Teinesha Mitchell         89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.86Q -1.4  6
 18 Alexis Ivey               89 Charlotte, NC            12.86Q -1.4  5
 19 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             12.95Q -2.1  4
 20 Jasmine Grayson           89 Spartanburg, SC          12.96Q -2.4  3
 21 Danielle Parrish          89 St. louis, MO            13.06Q -2.5  2
 22 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           12.79q -1.8  7
 23 Dominique Louderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.93q -1.4  6
 24 Sylvia Alexander          90 Wichita, KS              12.99q -1.4  5
 25 Lauren Smith              89 Tallahassee, FL          13.10  -1.4  5
 26 Whitney Jones             90 Little Rock, AR          13.11  -2.1  1
 27 Kaaydah Nangle            89 Des Moines, IA           13.15  -2.4  3
 28 Arline King               89 Bounton Beach, FL        13.17  -2.1  1
 29 Kelli Johnson             89 San Antonio, TX          13.27  -2.1  4
 30 Brittany Jones            89 Ann Arbor, MI            13.29  -1.4  6
 31 Kaylon McNeal             89 San Antonio, TX          13.30  -2.1  4
 32 Katrah Reed               90 Gainsville, FL           13.32  -2.1  1
 33 Caresse Castle            90 San Francisco, CA        13.39  -2.1  4
 34 Breeanca Fleming          90 Spring Valley, CA        13.41  -2.4  3
 35 Patria Norman             90 Spartanburg, S           13.43  -1.8  7
 36 Ashley Lumas              90 New Orleans, LA          13.49  -1.8  7
 37 Vinnessa Bartholomew      90 Marrero, LA              13.58  -2.4  3
 38 Kristen Hardy             89 Farmington Hill, MA      13.72  -2.4  3
 39 Karla Manica              89 Detroit, MI              13.83  -2.5  2
 40 Ashley Perkins            89 New Orleans, LA          13.94  -1.4  6
 41 Kari Pederson             89 Sioux Falls, SD          14.05  -2.1  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA         12.21Q  1.5  3
  2 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.31Q  1.6  1
  3 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              12.36Q  1.6  2
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.33Q  1.5  3
  5 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              12.37Q  1.6  2
  6 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            12.45Q  1.6  1
  7 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.43q  1.5  3
  8 Audrey Wilson             90 Paulsboro, NJ            12.48q  1.6  2
  9 Dorrie Thompson           89 Sweeney, TX              12.49   1.6  1
 10 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                12.50   1.6  1
 11 Christina Black           89 Hawthorne, CA            12.54   1.6  1
 12 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            12.55   1.5  3
 13 Teinesha Mitchell         89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63   1.6  2
 14 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           12.64   1.6  1
 15 Jasmin Webb               89 Detroit, MI              12.69   1.5  3
 16 Yasmine Woodruff          90 Hawthorne, CA            12.83   1.6  2
 17 Jasmine Grayson           89 Spartanburg, SC          12.83   1.6  2
 18 Ogechi Nwanari            90 Maplewood, NJ            12.84   1.6  2
 19 Danielle Parrish          89 St. louis, MO            12.85   1.6  1
 20 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             12.91   1.5  3
 21 Alexis Ivey               89 Charlotte, NC            12.92   1.5  3
 22 Dominique Louderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          13.02   1.6  2
 23 Sylvia Alexander          90 Wichita, KS              13.45   1.5  3
 24 Keyria Callaway           89 Detroit, MI              13.59   1.6  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.32  -2.2
  2 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              12.48  -2.2
  3 Clarenchell Tate          89 Philadelphia, PA         12.48  -2.2
  4 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.54  -2.2
  5 Audrey Wilson             90 Paulsboro, NJ            12.54  -2.2
  6 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            12.62  -2.2
  7 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              12.63  -2.2
  8 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.70  -2.2
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.92Q  0.8  7
  2 Elan Hilaire              90 Baltimore, MD            25.09Q -0.9  4
  3 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              25.15Q -0.7  3
  4 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           25.26Q -1.4  6
  5 Symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             25.33Q -1.6  2
  6 Channon Haywood           89 St. Louis                25.50Q  0.4  1
  7 Audrey Wilson             90 Paulsboro, NJ            25.52Q -0.8  5
  8 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              25.41Q  0.8  7
  9 D'Amboure Lewis           90 Sherman Oak, CA          25.50Q -0.9  4
 10 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          25.62Q -0.7  3
 11 Danielle Parrish          89 St. louis, MO            25.64Q -1.4  6
 12 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                25.75Q -1.6  2
 13 Janice Wedderburn         90 Houston, TX              25.90Q  0.4  1
 14 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       26.30Q -0.8  5
 15 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            25.64Q -0.9  4
 16 Ogechi Nwanari            90 Maplewood, NJ            25.64Q  0.8  7
 17 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            25.69Q -0.7  3
 18 Dorrie Thompson           89 Sweeney, TX              25.85Q -1.6  2
 19 Jasmine Grayson           89 Spartanburg, SC          26.04Q  0.4  1
 20 Kaaydah Nangle            89 Des Moines, IA           26.50Q -1.4  6
 21 Jasmin Webb               89 Detroit, MI              26.57Q -0.8  5
 22 Alexis Ivey               89 Charlotte, NC            26.24q  0.8  7
 23 Yasmine Woodruff          90 Hawthorne, CA            26.54q -1.6  2
 24 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         26.59q -1.6  2
 25 Siarre Tate               89 Detroit, MI              26.73  -1.6  2
 26 Dominique Louderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          26.78   0.4  1
 27 Lauren Smith              89 Tallahassee, FL          26.79  -0.7  3
 28 Keyria Callaway           89 Detroit, MI              26.82  -1.4  6
 29 Veronica Sweet            90 Long Branch, NJ          26.82  -0.8  5
 30 Sylvia Alexander          90 Wichita, KS              26.90   0.8  7
 31 Vinnessa Bartholomew      90 Marrero, LA              27.01  -1.6  2
 32 Brittani Williams         90 Jacksonville, FL         27.04   0.4  1
 33 Tai Marion                90 ASTC                     27.11  -0.9  4
 34 Teinesha Mitchell         89 Virginia Beach, VA       27.13  -0.8  5
 35 Aishia Osborne            90 Detroit, MI              27.14  -1.4  6
 36 Brittany Jones            89 Ann Arbor, MI            27.21  -0.7  3
 37 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA          27.24  -0.7  3
 38 Caresse Castle            90 San Francisco, CA        27.29  -0.9  4
 39 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               27.63  -0.9  4
 40 Breeanca Fleming          90 Spring Valley, CA        27.64   0.8  7
 41 Keyona Neal               90 Gary, IN                 27.66  -0.9  4
 42 Deja Nique Sims           90 Tulare, CA               27.71  -0.8  5
 43 Tre'Shawn Richardson      90 Baton Rouge, LA          27.78   0.4  1
 44 Janet Carothers           89 Charlotte, NC            28.13   0.4  1
 45 Kari Pederson             89 Sioux Falls, SD          28.35   0.4  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elan Hilaire              90 Baltimore, MD            24.56Q  1.8  2
  2 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.91Q  0.7  3
  3 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           25.12Q  1.0  1
  4 Symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             24.99Q  1.8  2
  5 D'Amboure Lewis           90 Sherman Oak, CA          25.13Q  1.0  1
  6 Channon Haywood           89 St. Louis                25.26Q  0.7  3
  7 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              25.01q  1.8  2
  8 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              25.28q  1.0  1
  9 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       25.32   1.8  2
 10 Audrey Wilson             90 Paulsboro, NJ            25.33   0.7  3
 11 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          25.34   1.0  1
 12 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL            25.36   1.0  1
 13 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            25.45   1.8  2
 14 Danielle Parrish          89 St. louis, MO            25.57   1.8  2
 15 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                25.63   0.7  3
 16 Dorrie Thompson           89 Sweeney, TX              25.84   0.7  3
 17 Ogechi Nwanari            90 Maplewood, NJ            25.87   1.0  1
 18 Kaaydah Nangle            89 Des Moines, IA           25.88   1.8  2
 19 Janice Wedderburn         90 Houston, TX              25.99   0.7  3
 20 Yasmine Woodruff          90 Hawthorne, CA            26.03   1.8  2
 21 Jasmine Grayson           89 Spartanburg, SC          26.41   0.7  3
 22 Alexis Ivey               89 Charlotte, NC            26.42   1.0  1
 23 Jasmin Webb               89 Detroit, MI              26.48   1.0  1
 24 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         26.77   0.7  3
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            25.12  -3.3
  2 Elan Hilaire              90 Baltimore, MD            25.21  -3.3
  3 Shuray Hale               89 Detroit, MI              25.55  -3.3
  4 D'Amboure Lewis           90 Sherman Oak, CA          25.56  -3.3
  5 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           25.65  -3.3
  6 Channon Haywood           89 St. Louis                25.83  -3.3
  7 Audacia Moore             90 Wichita, KS              25.84  -3.3
  8 Symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             26.12  -3.3
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebony Collins             89 CA, CA                   55.92Q  1
  2 Elan Hilaire              90 Baltimore, MD            56.36Q  3
  3 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                56.66Q  4
  4 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA             57.38Q  6
  5 Janice Wedderburn         90 Houston, TX              57.61Q  2
  6 Symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             57.89Q  5
  7 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         59.55Q  7
  8 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           56.87q  1
  9 Channon Haywood           89 St. Louis                58.28   1
 10 Kristin Crawford          90 Prospect Park, NJ        58.68   4
 11 Aiesha Brooks             89 Marietta, GA             58.73   2
 12 Keyona Neal               90 Gary, IN                 59.47   5
 13 Ayana Adams               89 Washington, DC           59.77   5
 14 Nadia Ware                89 St. Louis, IL            59.83   3
 15 Briana Richardson         90 Houston, TX            1:00.31   6
 16 Quantikia Stepney         89 Baltimore, MD          1:00.34   7
 17 Whitney White             90 Lansing, MI            1:00.91   1
 18 Laurie Bell               89 ST Louis, OH           1:01.15   7
 19 Vonna Hines               89 Brown  Summit, NJ      1:01.37   4
 20 Brianna Wright            89 San Clemente, CA       1:01.40   7
 21 Tai Marion                90 ASTC                   1:01.52   3
 22 Siarre Tate               89 Detroit, MI            1:01.56   4
 23 Breana Curry              90 Detroit, MI            1:01.75   6
 24 Veronica Sweet            90 Long Branch, NJ        1:01.83   1
 25 Lakeshia Bohanan          89 Columbia, TX           1:02.55   7
 26 Taylor Calamese           89 Charlotte, NC          1:02.56   2
 27 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC         1:02.66   3
 28 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        1:03.98   2
 29 Bianca Stewart            90 Maplewood, NJ          1:04.02   3
 30 Brittany Jones            89 Ann Arbor, MI          1:04.23   4
 31 Brittani Williams         90 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.36   5
 32 Kari Pederson             89 Sioux Falls, SD        1:04.64   6
 33 Deja Nique Sims           90 Tulare, CA             1:05.40   5
 34 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            1:05.99   7
 35 Candace Bell              89 San Francisco, CA      1:07.02   3
 36 Melissa Lockhardt         90 Reinbeck, IA           1:07.98   4
 37 Candice Jones             90 Detroit, MI            1:08.21   2
 38 Tamika Randall            89 Jacksonville, FL       1:08.33   5
 39 Sherene Palmer            89 Detroit, MA            1:09.58   3
 -- Chelsea Heyne             90 byron center, MI            NT   6
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebony Collins             89 CA, CA                   54.67N
  2 Elan Hilaire              90 Baltimore, MD            55.37 
  3 Symone O'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             55.61 
  4 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA             57.04 
  5 Kyndal Hargrow            89 Edina, MN                57.08 
  6 DeAngela McDougald        89 Louisville, KY           57.57 
  7 Janice Wedderburn         90 Houston, TX              57.77 
  8 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         59.55 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Bishop             89 Gate City, VA          2:19.00Q
  2 Laura Roxberg             89 Overland Park, KS      2:19.96Q
  3 Shelise Williams          89 Hawthorne, CA          2:21.32Q
  4 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Rock Hill, S           2:21.98Q
  5 Ashlyn Sinclair           90 Silver Spring, MD      2:22.80Q
  6 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:20.07q
  7 Kelly McEldrew            89 North Wales, PA        2:20.62q
  8 Chelsea Knotts            90 Ripley, WV             2:21.71q
  9 Cairo Douglas             89 Aurora, IL             2:22.18 
 10 Jasmine Clarke            89 San Antonia, TX        2:23.07 
 11 Diamond Marks             89 Lithonia, GA           2:23.21 
 12 Francesca Carter          89 St. Louis, MO          2:24.26 
 13 Julie Amthor              90 San Antonio, TX        2:24.31 
 14 Whitney White             90 Lansing, MI            2:24.80 
 15 Brittany Tyree            90 Univ Hts, OH           2:24.90 
 16 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           2:25.15 
 17 Whitney Meacham           90 Track Expres           2:25.34 
 18 Kristin Crawford          90 Prospect Park, NJ      2:26.04 
 19 Stephanie King            89 Moran, KS              2:26.35 
 20 Natalie Patton            89 University City, MO    2:26.73 
 21 Amy Buenrostro            89 Premont, TX            2:27.24 
 22 Alyssa Storrs             90 Midland, MI            2:28.21 
 23 Elisha Crawley            90 Decatur, IL            2:28.54 
 24 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:29.54 
 25 Dreanna Wallace           90 Orlando, FL            2:30.56 
 26 Alexandria Jackson        90 College Park, GA       2:30.68 
 27 Shoshana Franklin         89 Daytona Beach, FL      2:31.33 
 28 Quantikia Stepney         89 Baltimore, MD          2:31.61 
 29 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD        2:31.69 
 30 Quiona Beason             90 Clifton, NJ            2:32.15 
 31 Stephanie Wright          89 Midland, MI            2:32.25 
 32 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:32.81 
 33 Nissa Looper              90 Sanford, MI            2:33.88 
 34 Porchia Dickeydickey      90 Charlotte, NC          2:36.57 
 35 Brittany McCan            90 Apopka, FL             2:37.99 
 36 Shelleyse Richardson      90 W. Bloomfield, MI      2:38.25 
 37 Britney Gill              89 Charlotte, nc          2:38.38 
 38 Zetra Evans               89 Patterson, CA          2:40.16 
 39 Leigh Rutherford          90 LA Meza, CA            2:40.48 
 40 Katherine Nielsen         89 Irvine, CA             2:40.95 
 41 Cherish Moore             90 Baton Rouge, LA        2:43.45 
 42 Terra Broadus             89 Des Moines, IA         2:46.70 
 43 Gabielle Roy              89 Luling, LA             2:46.77 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Bishop             89 Gate City, VA          2:17.25 
  2 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            2:18.70 
  3 Laura Roxberg             89 Overland Park, KS      2:18.94 
  4 Kelly McEldrew            89 North Wales, PA        2:19.01 
  5 Shelise Williams          89 Hawthorne, CA          2:19.23 
  6 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Rock Hill, S           2:21.48 
  7 Chelsea Knotts            90 Ripley, WV             2:22.26 
  8 Ashlyn Sinclair           90 Silver Spring, MD      2:22.59 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      4:46.31 
  2 Laura Roxberg             89 Overland Park, KS      4:46.32 
  3 Ramzee Fondren            90 Detroit, MI            4:47.95 
  4 Kelly McEldrew            89 North Wales, PA        4:49.97 
  5 Laurie Bell               89 ST Louis, OH           4:52.41 
  6 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Rock Hill, S           4:53.93 
  7 Briana Jackucewicz        90 Farmingdale, NJ        4:54.92 
  8 Ashton Bishop             89 Gate City, VA          4:58.89 
  9 Amy Buenrostro            89 Premont, TX            4:59.07 
 10 Bianca Walker             90 Riverside, OH          5:00.97 
 11 Velma George              90 Baton Rouge, LA        5:03.79 
 12 Whitney White             90 Lansing, MI            5:05.50 
 13 Stephanie Wright          89 Midland, MI            5:06.87 
 14 Alexis Milan              89 Corpus Christi, TX     5:08.57 
 15 Lashayna Robertson        90 Ardmore, OK            5:09.47 
 16 Chelsea Knotts            90 Ripley, WV             5:11.91 
 17 Aisha Frazier             90 Marietta, GA           5:13.32 
 18 Emily Infeld              90 University HT, OH      5:14.70 
 19 Dreanna Wallace           90 Orlando, FL            5:16.26 
 20 Terra Broadus             89 Des Moines, IA         5:24.86 
 21 Katherine Nielsen         89 Irvine, CA             5:25.01 
 22 Janelle Avery             90 NW                     5:27.23 
 23 Leigh Rutherford          90 LA Meza, CA            5:28.95 
 24 elaina Sekugski           90 Ann Arbor TC           5:29.15 
 25 Travoski Smith            89 Memphis, TN            5:30.10 
 26 ReShai Reeves             89 Atlanta, GA            5:31.76 
 27 Carolyn Treasure          89 Knoxville, TN          5:32.04 
 28 Jamia Hutto               90 Orlando, FL            5:36.78 
 29 Sheritha Butler           89 Memphis, TN            5:42.88 
 30 Spela Miklavcic           89 Greenville, SC         5:44.71 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briana Jackucewicz        90 Farmingdale, NJ       10:13.37 
  2 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD     10:20.90 
  3 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Rock Hill, S          10:33.65 
  4 Velma George              90 Baton Rouge, LA       10:45.46 
  5 Alexis Milan              89 Corpus Christi, TX    10:49.84 
  6 Kinsey Farren             89 Dallas, TX            10:52.05 
  7 Stephanie Wright          89 Midland, MI           10:55.63 
  8 Amy Buenrostro            89 Premont, TX           10:58.43 
  9 Emily Carpenter           89 England, AR           11:04.66 
 10 Lashayna Robertson        90 Ardmore, OK           11:12.59 
 11 Kelly McEldrew            89 North Wales, PA       11:25.50 
 12 Stephanie King            89 Moran, KS             11:28.96 
 13 Sheritha Butler           89 Memphis, TN           11:29.33 
 14 Natasha Dave              89 Bakersfield, CA       11:34.95 
 15 Cristina Newman           90 Dayton, OH            11:35.77 
 16 Kelsey Dunn               89 Daytona Beach, FL     11:38.97 
 17 Crystal Ebel              89 Oak Ridge, TN         11:46.25 
 18 elaina Sekugski           90 Ann Arbor TC          11:49.00 
 19 Elizabeth Tewolde         90 Elgin, IL             11:55.87 
 20 Emili Maxeiner            90 Decatur, IL           12:00.29 
 21 Melanie Pray              90 Smyrna, GA            12:08.22 
 22 Kayla Duke                89 Linden, MI            12:14.98 
 23 Courtney Koehl            90 Crossville, TN        12:35.36 
 24 Spela Miklavcic           89 Greenville, SC        13:04.17 
 25 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA          13:46.09 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allison Snochowski        90 Fairlawn, NJ          16:39.14 
  2 Ruby Perez                89 Weslaco, TX           17:19.42 
  3 Corina Ortiz              90 Mission, TX           17:19.51 
  4 Amanda Huff               89 Morganfield, KY       17:34.84 
  5 Mercedes Mancha           90 Elgin, IL             17:35.59 
  6 LeAnn Young               89 St. Charles, MO       18:00.23 
  7 Deiona Frenche            90 Riverdale, MD         18:12.33 
  8 Ashley Ramsay             90 Courtlandt Manor, N   18:29.20 
  9 ReShai Reeves             89 Atlanta, GA           18:31.77 
 10 Sarah Stark               90 Millersville, MD      18:47.01 
 11 Melissa Moeller           90 Valparaiso, IN        19:10.87 
 12 Devin Philson             89 Spartanburg, SC       19:12.68 
 13 Rachel Stark              90 Millersville, MD      19:25.67 
 14 Elizabeth Porchey         90 Festus, MO            19:25.78 
 15 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall Park, NJ      19:30.53 
 16 Zakiya Showers            89 Memphis, TN           19:39.81 
 17 Candis Kilgore            90 Kettering, MD         19:55.43 
 18 Jazmine Revely            89 Lawrence, KS          20:04.09 
 19 Laurel Gibbs              89 Decatur, IL           21:42.58 
 20 Jessica Robison           90 Cleveland, TN         21:56.11 
 21 Tiffany Gabriel           89 Deltona, FL           22:03.78 
 22 Rokanne Massey            90 Lancaster, SC         22:45.10 
 23 Nadia Jones               90 Destrahan, LA         23:24.92 
 24 Alolione Burger           90 Institute, WV         25:04.36 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY             14.89Q  0.8  5
  2 Jasmine Isley             90 Charlotte, NC            15.09Q -0.5  6
  3 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.29Q -1.1  1
  4 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO          15.41Q -0.9  2
  5 Nicole Wallace            89 Charlotte, NC            15.58Q -1.1  3
  6 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            15.73Q -1.2  4
  7 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             15.06q  0.8  5
  8 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            15.17q  0.8  5
  9 Destiny Lumas             89 New Orleans, LA          15.60  -0.9  2
 10 Shakira McCall            89 Smyrna, GA               15.92  -0.9  2
 11 Kanesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           16.11  -1.2  4
 12 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               16.21  -1.1  3
 13 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA             16.30  -1.1  1
 14 Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA           16.31  -1.1  3
 15 Denisha Haywood           89 Baltimore, MA            16.55  -1.1  1
 16 Jasmine Rhone             89 McKeesport, PA           16.76  -0.5  6
 17 Shelleyse Richardson      90 W. Bloomfield, MI        16.78  -0.9  2
 18 Charletta Edwards         90 Jackson, MI              16.95  -0.5  6
 19 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               16.99  -0.5  6
 20 Erica Nixon               89 New Rochelle, NY         17.37   0.8  5
 21 Ashley Beyer              90 Bloomington, IL          17.43  -1.1  1
 22 Sancerae Crowder          90 Wichita, KS              17.48  -1.2  4
 23 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              17.64   0.8  5
 24 Tiffany McCarty           90 Laurel, MD               17.77  -1.1  1
 25 Sharonda Jackson          89 Detroit, MI              18.01  -1.2  4
 26 Holly Vinson              89 Decatur, IL              18.03  -0.9  2
 27 Mila Bradley              90 Deltona, FL              18.07  -1.2  4
 28 Mia Holmes                90 New Orleans, LA          18.07  -1.2  4
 29 Bianca Vasquez            89 Converse, PA             18.14  -0.9  2
 30 Brionne Stinger           90 New Orleans, LA          18.31  -1.1  3
 31 Alix Jicinsky             89 Stratford, WI            18.32  -1.1  3
 32 Talitha Winquist          89 Bowling Green, KY        18.41  -1.1  3
 33 Nya Hendricks             89 Pekskill, NY             18.51  -0.5  6
 34 Sarah Edmond              90 Midland, MI              18.58  -0.5  6
 35 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              19.27   0.8  5
 36 Danttia Hudson            90 Oakland, CA              19.30  -1.1  3
 37 Brittany Porter           90 Atlanta, GA              19.91  -0.9  2
 38 Aneice Glover             90 Detroit, MI              20.63  -1.1  1
 -- Breeanca Fleming          90 Spring Valley, CA          DNF   0.8  5
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Isley             90 Charlotte, NC            14.51   0.6
  2 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            14.55   0.6
  3 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            14.76   0.6
  4 Hauna Dawkins             90 Columbus, OH             14.95   0.6
  5 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY             14.98   0.6
  6 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            15.18   0.6
  7 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO          15.39   0.6
  8 Nicole Wallace            89 Charlotte, NC            15.43   0.6
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.22  1993        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY             27.85Q  1.1  1
  2 Jasmine Isley             90 Charlotte, NC            27.96Q -1.3  6
  3 Jacquelyn Coward          89 Knoxville, TN            28.66Q -1.3  3
  4 Destiny Lumas             89 New Orleans, LA          28.96Q  1.1  4
  5 Nicole Wallace            89 Charlotte, NC            29.21Q -1.6  2
  6 Tiffany McCarty           90 Laurel, MD               29.33Q -1.1  5
  7 Ebony Collins             89 CA, CA                   27.89q  1.1  1
  8 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO          28.99q  1.1  1
  9 Breeanca Fleming          90 Spring Valley, CA        29.56  -1.3  3
 10 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            29.57  -1.3  3
 11 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA               29.61  -1.3  6
 12 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               29.63   1.1  4
 13 Jasmine Rhone             89 McKeesport, PA           29.74  -1.1  5
 14 Kali Watkins              89 Langley Afb, VA          29.74   1.1  1
 15 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC            29.82   1.1  1
 16 Shakira McCall            89 Smyrna, GA               30.03  -1.3  6
 17 Kanesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           30.07  -1.6  2
 18 Ashley Ramsay             90 Courtlandt Manor, N      30.12  -1.3  3
 19 Shelleyse Richardson      90 W. Bloomfield, MI        30.14  -1.6  2
 20 Alyssa Howard             89 Manhattan, KS            30.19   1.1  4
 21 Bianca Vasquez            89 Converse, PA             30.28  -1.3  3
 22 Danttia Hudson            90 Oakland, CA              30.40  -1.6  2
 23 Sasha King                89 Norman, OK               30.64  -1.3  6
 24 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI              30.88   1.1  4
 25 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              31.07  -1.6  2
 26 Ashlyn Sinclair           90 Silver Spring, MD        31.18  -1.1  5
 27 Jocelyn Hennon            89 New Hampshire, OH        31.19  -1.3  3
 28 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD          31.19   1.1  1
 29 Laurel Murphy             89 Des Moines, IA           31.23   1.1  4
 30 Sharonda Jackson          89 Detroit, MI              31.72  -1.1  5
 31 Sarah Edmond              90 Midland, MI              31.75  -1.3  3
 32 Charletta Edwards         90 Jackson, MI              31.91  -1.3  6
 33 Brittany Porter           90 Atlanta, GA              32.03  -1.1  5
 34 Jewlisa Thompson          90 Shaker Heights, OH       32.05   1.1  1
 35 Mila Bradley              90 Deltona, FL              32.69  -1.3  6
 36 Holly Vinson              89 Decatur, IL              32.78   1.1  1
 37 Nya Hendricks             89 Pekskill, NY             33.37  -1.1  5
 38 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA             35.41  -1.6  2
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.22  1993        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Isley             90 Charlotte, NC            27.59  -3.1
  2 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY             27.74  -3.1
  3 Ebony Collins             89 CA, CA                   27.85  -3.1
  4 Jacquelyn Coward          89 Knoxville, TN            28.83  -3.1
  5 Nicole Wallace            89 Charlotte, NC            28.93  -3.1
  6 Destiny Lumas             89 New Orleans, LA          29.04  -3.1
  7 Melesa Johnson            89 Kansas City, MO          29.30  -3.1
  8 Tiffany McCarty           90 Laurel, MD               30.63  -3.1
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire, Hawthorne, CA                  
                       E COLLINS, D Lewis, C Black, S Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     N 46.99Q  4
     1) Ebony Collins 89                2) D'Amboure Lewis 90            
     3) Christina Black 89              4) Shelise Williams 89           
  2 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            47.93Q  3
     1) Maryesha Wilson 89              2) Teinesha Mitchell 89          
     3) Kelnesha Hinnant 89             4) Kiera Allen 89                
  3 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             48.36Q  6
     1) Jenae Anderson 89               2) Bianca Blair 89               
     3) Crystal Kesler 90               4) Danielle Sampley 89           
  4 Boynton Beach T/C  'A'                                49.27Q  5
     1) Jasmine Jenkins 89              2) Kera Parker 89                
     3) Darline King 89                 4) Arline King 89                
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                            49.49Q  2
     1) Saqenda Dallas 89               2) J Leah Ray 90                 
     3) Tracy Weldon 90                 4) Clarenchell Tate 89           
  6 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           50.02Q  1
     1) Taylor Nichols 89               2) Dominique Louderdale 89       
     3) Whittany Bennett 90             4) Romesha Anderson 89           
  7 Unity Track Club  'A'                                 48.85q  4
     1) Sylvia Alexander 90             2) Allant Garrett 89             
     3) Ashton Trotter 89               4) Audacia Moore 90              
  8 Trinity Track Club  'A'                               49.64q  2
     1) Audrey Wilson 90                2) Jade Turpin 90                
     3) Jasmine Bullock 90              4) Danielle Marshall 89          
  9 Randolph Area Roadrunners  'A'                        49.74   2
     1) Kaylon McNeal 89                2) Kelli Johnson 89              
     3) Megan Bibbs 89                  4) Tialyssa Lewis 89             
 10 Young Acheivers  'A'                                  49.75   4
     1) Brittani Williams 90            2) Latrece Brown 89              
     3) Danielle Williams 89            4) Lauren Smith 89               
 11 Knoxville Track Club  'B'                             50.29   5
     1) Jacquelyn Coward 89             2) Keema McDowell 90             
     3) Elizabeth Rhone 89              4) Jennifer Scott 90             
 12 DC Redwings  'A'                                      50.35   3
     1) Leia Roberts-Brown 89           2) Brittany Taylor 89            
     3) Lindsey Blake 90                4) Lashawn Nobles 89             
 13 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                50.55   5
     1) Jasmine Isley 90                2) Nicole Wallace 89             
     3) Janet Carothers 89              4) Alexis Ivey 89                
 14 Railers  'A'                                          50.63   3
     1) Philita Johnson 89              2) Nadia Ware 89                 
     3) Alisha Goodwin 89               4) Porsha Rogers 89              
 15 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  50.70   6
     1) Antonette Farmer 90             2) Stacey Gable 90               
     3) Freida Love 89                  4) Chantelle Bethea 89           
 16 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                50.81   2
     1) Jasmine Henry 90                2) Janetta Brown 89              
     3) Debra Okafor 90                 4) Danielle Brookins 89          
 17 Detroit Jets  'A'                                     50.87   1
     1) Valerie Watkins 89              2) Shuray Hale 89                
     3) Faith Lucas 89                  4) Alisha Ross 90                
 18 Saca Youth Track  'A'                                 51.31   6
     1) Victoria Jackson 89             2) Samantha Stewart 89           
     3) Kourtney Moody 90               4) D'Minia Stokes 90             
 19 Renaissance Track Club  'A'                           51.36   1
     1) Deja Nique Sims 90              2) Caresse Castle 90             
     3) Marshay Brown 89                4) Shonnece Hill 90              
 20 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           51.37   4
     1) Kelsee Eggleston 89             2) Chantae Smith 90              
     3) Crystal Fryer 89                4) Jacinta Scruggs 89            
 21 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                          51.40   3
     1) Melissa Brown 89                2) Ashley Lumas 90               
     3) Destiny Lumas 89                4) Brionne Stinger 90            
 22 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                           51.80   4
     1) Erika Rosado 89                 2) Veronica Sweet 90             
     3) Christa Diaz 90                 4) Deseria Sanders 89            
 23 Brush Track Sel Rec  'A'                              51.94   6
     1) Danielle Baker 90               2) Ericka Davis 90               
     3) Martina Chatman 89              4) Douglas Ciara 89              
 24 Undisputed Truth TC  'A'                              52.01   5
     1) Louise Bass 90                  2) Marissa Richardson 89         
     3) Janell Johnson 89               4) Elexzena Vinson 90            
 25 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            52.10   1
     1) Zhanae Seaton 90                2) Tiara Weaver 89               
     3) Karla Manica 89                 4) Jasmin Webb 89                
 26 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                           52.23   5
     1) Zanette Davis 89                2) Julie Amthor 90               
     3) Jaime Whiteside 89              4) Phyllis McFARLAND 89          
 27 Blazers Track Club (Mich)  'A'                        52.45   6
     1) Erica Adams 90                  2) Charletta Edwards 90          
     3) Allyease Turner 89              4) Keyria Callaway 89            
 28 Stars  'A'                                            52.49   5
     1) Simone Ford 90                  2) Jasmine Bells 90              
     3) Zieaja Duke 89                  4) Tishawna Santana 90           
 29 St. Louis Express  'A'                                52.55   2
     1) Channon Haywood 89              2) Raquel Mayfield 89            
     3) Chanese Perry 89                4) Julisa Watt 90                
 30 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                             52.70   5
     1) Akana Mills 89                  2) Nytigra Orage 90              
     3) Tabatha Bryan 89                4) Tamekia Ford 89               
 31 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                         52.83   4
     1) Courtney Williams 90            2) Erica Smith 90                
     3) Danielle Gusby 90               4) Sharita Goldwire 89           
 32 Top Flight Track  'A'                                 53.00   2
     1) Kiara Denson 89                 2) Brenda Thomas 89              
     3) Shaketa Jones 90                4) Kayla Grady 90                
 33 Gary Trailblazers  'A'                                53.06   3
     1) Keyona Neal 90                  2) Danielle Daniels 90           
     3) Cristain Washington 90          4) Kanesha Burton 90             
 34 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                        53.40   4
     1) Myrketa Gibson 89               2) Kristine Myers 89             
     3) Ashley Perkins 89               4) Chelsea Davis 89              
 35 P.A.L. Track Club  'A'                                55.24   1
     1) Brittany Thomas 90              2) Daniecee Ward 90              
     3) Shelia Gary 89                  4) Rhineasha Green 90            
 36 Track Iowa  'A'                                       55.77   3
     1) Ashlie Baldwin 89               2) Simone Williams 90            
     3) Terra Broadus 89                4) Shannon Jefferson 89          
 37 Maximum Output  'A'                                   56.09   3
     1) Ashley Terry 90                 2) Camille Johnson 90            
     3) Shamari Hamlet 90               4) India Deham 90                
 38 Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                          57.48   1
     1) Blaire Dinsdale 90              2) Melody Molln 90               
     3) Brooke Dinsdale 90              4) Becca Fagerlind 90            
 39 Express Lane Track Club  'A'                          59.65   6
     1) Jasmine Grayson 89              2) Talesha Foster 90             
     3) Canesha Allen 90                4) Patria Norman 90              
 -- Houston Hurricanes Track  'A'                            DQ   1
     1) Sheneria Hayden 90              2) Shaina Palmer 89              
     3) Briana Richardson 90            4) Corita Sweed 90               
 -- BR Roadrunners  'A'                                      DQ   6
     1) Jerrah Lewis 90                 2) Ava Woods 90                  
     3) Vonda Willis 89                 4) Chelsea James 89              
 -- DB Supersonics  'A'                                      DQ   3
     1) Alexis Williams 89              2) Shoshana Franklin 89          
     3) Mercedes Kendrick 89            4) Tayanna Parks 90              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire, Hawthorne, CA                  
                       E COLLINS, D Lewis, C Black, S Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.09 
     1) Ebony Collins 89                2) D'Amboure Lewis 90            
     3) Christina Black 89              4) Shelise Williams 89           
  2 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             47.53 
     1) Jenae Anderson 89               2) Bianca Blair 89               
     3) Crystal Kesler 90               4) Danielle Sampley 89           
  3 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            47.89 
     1) Maryesha Wilson 89              2) Teinesha Mitchell 89          
     3) Kelnesha Hinnant 89             4) Kiera Allen 89                
  4 Unity Track Club  'A'                                 48.58 
     1) Sylvia Alexander 90             2) Allant Garrett 89             
     3) Ashton Trotter 89               4) Audacia Moore 90              
  5 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           48.96 
     1) Taylor Nichols 89               2) Dominique Louderdale 89       
     3) Whittany Bennett 90             4) Romesha Anderson 89           
  6 Boynton Beach T/C  'A'                                49.00 
     1) Jasmine Jenkins 89              2) Kera Parker 89                
     3) Darline King 89                 4) Arline King 89                
  7 Trinity Track Club  'A'                               50.14 
     1) Audrey Wilson 90                2) Jade Turpin 90                
     3) Jasmine Bullock 90              4) Danielle Marshall 89          
 -- Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                               DQ 
     1) Saqenda Dallas 89               2) J Leah Ray 90                 
     3) Tracy Weldon 90                 4) Clarenchell Tate 89           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:49.57  1997        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:52.91Q  1
     1) Ebony Collins 89                2) D'Amboure Lewis 90            
     3) Christina Black 89              4) Shelise Williams 89           
  2 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                             3:54.72Q  6
     1) Ja'Lisa Bush 89                 2) Elan Hilaire 90               
     3) Quantikia Stepney 89            4) Erin Brooks 90                
  3 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           3:58.28Q  2
     1) Jenae Anderson 89               2) Bianca Blair 89               
     3) Jacquelyn Coward 89             4) Danielle Sampley 89           
  4 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:03.34Q  5
     1) Brittany Taylor 89              2) Leia Roberts-Brown 89         
     3) Lindsey Blake 90                4) Lashawn Nobles 89             
  5 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:04.23Q  4
     1) Francesca Carter 89             2) Channon Haywood 89            
     3) Raquel Mayfield 89              4) Chanese Perry 89              
  6 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               4:11.44Q  3
     1) Samantha Stewart 89             2) D'Minia Stokes 90             
     3) Kourtney Moody 90               4) Alexandria Jackson 90         
  7 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:03.72q  2
     1) Brittany Jackson 89             2) Saqenda Dallas 89             
     3) Rayna James 89                  4) Clarenchell Tate 89           
  8 Track Express track Club  'A'                       4:07.62q  4
     1) Whitney Meacham 90              2) Tanisha Wells-Owens 90        
     3) Monae Pyles 89                  4) Tasha Stanley 90              
  9 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:09.57   1
     1) Taylor Calamese 89              2) Nyosha Bryant 89              
     3) Korin Shepherd 90               4) Janet Carothers 89            
 10 Transy East Track Club  'A'                         4:10.87   6
     1) Kristin Crawford 90             2) Anise Johnson 89              
     3) Nicole Binns 90                 4) Ashley Cromartie 90           
 11 Young Acheivers  'A'                                4:11.34   1
     1) Brittani Williams 90            2) Arielle Strigglers 89         
     3) Danielle Williams 89            4) Lauren Smith 89               
 12 University City Sky  'A'                            4:13.83   3
     1) Laurie Bell 89                  2) Jessica McKinley 90           
     3) Natalie Patton 89               4) Jaquelle Spencer 89           
 13 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                         4:14.37   2
     1) Erika Rosado 89                 2) Veronica Sweet 90             
     3) Christa Diaz 90                 4) Deseria Sanders 89            
 14 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:14.64   5
     1) Debra Okafor 90                 2) Janetta Brown 89              
     3) Briana Lane 89                  4) Danielle Brookins 89          
 15 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:15.32   1
     1) Brittney Drolette 90            2) Jacinta Scruggs 89            
     3) Crystal Fryer 89                4) Chantae Smith 90              
 16 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                 4:15.73   6
     1) Velma George 90                 2) Tre'Shawn Richardson 90       
     3) Cherish Moore 90                4) Kayante' Parker 90            
 17 Classic Track Club  'A'                             4:17.87   2
     1) Jorde' Farmer 90                2) Megan Fulks 89                
     3) Shalyn McMichael 89             4) Shanese Greenaway 89          
 18 Baltimore Edwaters  'B'                             4:18.52   5
     1) Octavia McCUIN 89               2) Keiristin Harrison 89         
     3) Kitria Stewart 90               4) Brittany Everett 89           
 19 Fleet Feet Track Club  'A'                          4:19.21   3
     1) Alyssa Storrs 90                2) Dana Koenig 89                
     3) Sarah Edmond 90                 4) Nissa Looper 90               
 20 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                         4:19.35   3
     1) Jennifer Wilson 89              2) Zanette Davis 89              
     3) Phyllis McFARLAND 89            4) Julie Amthor 90               
 21 Austin Striders Track Clu  'A'                      4:19.96   4
     1) Tai Marion 90                   2) Holliecia Brent 90            
     3) Brittany Cannon 89              4) Brittney Taylor 90            
 22 Christian Competition  'A'                          4:20.29   6
     1) Kendra Kiarra Griffin 89        2) Whitney Jones 90              
     3) Kayla Stewart 89                4) Larrie Williams 90            
 23 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                      4:22.11   4
     1) Melody Ash 89                   2) Myrketa Gibson 89             
     3) Treniea Tolliver 90             4) Kristine Myers 89             
 24 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:22.30   5
     1) Ramzee Fondren 90               2) Karla Manica 89               
     3) Zhanae Seaton 90                4) Shanique Maddox 89            
 25 Renaissance Track Club  'A'                         4:23.40   5
     1) Deja Nique Sims 90              2) Caresse Castle 90             
     3) Marshay Brown 89                4) Candace Bell 89               
 26 Comets Track Club  'A'                              4:23.47   1
     1) ShaReece Bullock 90             2) Arial Duncan 90               
     3) Bianca Stewart 90               4) Claudia Royster 89            
 27 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                       4:23.71   4
     1) Courtney Williams 90            2) Erica Smith 90                
     3) Danielle Gusby 90               4) Sharita Goldwire 89           
 28 Stars  'A'                                          4:26.22   3
     1) Jasmine Bells 90                2) Tishawna Santana 90           
     3) Joanna Drucker 89               4) Simone Ford 90                
 29 West Dayton Road Runners  'A'                       4:29.17   2
     1) Jasmine Myles 89                2) Tiffanie Thompson 89          
     3) Kiara Mitchell 90               4) Keithsha Mitchell 89          
 30 Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                        4:29.58   2
     1) Blaire Dinsdale 90              2) Brooke Dinsdale 90            
     3) Becca Fagerlind 90              4) Melissa Lockhardt 90          
 31 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                         4:29.70   6
     1) Takara Hunter 89                2) Jewlisa Thompson 90           
     3) Shaniqua McGinnis 90            4) Tiffany Turner 90             
 32 DB Supersonics  'A'                                 4:30.02   4
     1) Shoshana Franklin 89            2) Iesha Evans 90                
     3) Anquanette Adams 90             4) Tayanna Parks 90              
 33 Des Moines Youth  'A'                               4:31.45   6
     1) Velerie Ferguson 89             2) Laurel Murphy 89              
     3) Michelle Nannas 89              4) Chekiesha Clark 89            
 34 Capital City  Comets  'A'                           4:34.49   3
     1) Hauna Dawkins 90                2) Breanne Sullivan 90           
     3) Amy Green 90                    4) Sequoia Wright 89             
 35 Atac  'A'                                           4:35.68   6
     1) Patrice Thomas 89               2) Latoya Monger 89              
     3) Jasmine Scott 89                4) Latrice Wickley 90            
 36 Track Iowa  'A'                                     4:36.61   5
     1) Ashlie Baldwin 89               2) Simone Williams 90            
     3) Terra Broadus 89                4) Shannon Jefferson 89          
 37 Memphis Striders Track Cl  'A'                      4:36.89   1
     1) Britney Allison 90              2) Travoski Smith 89             
     3) Shanteria Williamson 89         4) Laquisha Wilson 90            
 38 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           4:40.15   4
     1) Akana Mills 89                  2) Nytigra Orage 90              
     3) Tabatha Bryan 89                4) Tamekia Ford 89               
 39 Tampa Rec. Trailblazers  'A'                        4:40.73   3
     1) Ashley Tookes 89                2) Natalie Lee 90                
     3) Jerica Pope 90                  4) Krystal Wilson 89             
 40 Top Flight Track  'A'                               5:16.97   1
     1) Kiara Denson 89                 2) Kayla Grady 90                
     3) Brittany Murray 89              4) Shaketa Jones 90              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:49.57  1997        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:48.61N
     1) Ebony Collins 89                2) D'Amboure Lewis 90            
     3) Christina Black 89              4) Shelise Williams 89           
  2 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                             3:58.37 
     1) Ja'Lisa Bush 89                 2) Elan Hilaire 90               
     3) Quantikia Stepney 89            4) Erin Brooks 90                
  3 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           4:00.80 
     1) Jenae Anderson 89               2) Bianca Blair 89               
     3) Jacquelyn Coward 89             4) Danielle Sampley 89           
  4 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:00.84 
     1) Francesca Carter 89             2) Channon Haywood 89            
     3) Raquel Mayfield 89              4) Chanese Perry 89              
  5 DC Redwings  'A'                                    4:01.15 
     1) Brittany Taylor 89              2) Leia Roberts-Brown 89         
     3) Lindsey Blake 90                4) Lashawn Nobles 89             
  6 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          4:03.82 
     1) Brittany Jackson 89             2) Saqenda Dallas 89             
     3) Rayna James 89                  4) Clarenchell Tate 89           
  7 Track Express track Club  'A'                       4:04.20 
     1) Whitney Meacham 90              2) Tanisha Wells-Owens 90        
     3) Monae Pyles 89                  4) Tasha Stanley 90              
  8 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               4:12.06 
     1) Samantha Stewart 89             2) D'Minia Stokes 90             
     3) Kourtney Moody 90               4) Alexandria Jackson 90         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                             9:44.29 
     1) Ja'Lisa Bush 89                 2) Quantikia Stepney 89          
     3) Brittany Everett 89             4) Kitria Stewart 90             
  2 DC Redwings  'A'                                    9:49.67 
     1) Veronica Salcido 90             2) Dominique Lockhart 90         
     3) Lashawn Nobles 89               4) Devon Williams 89             
  3 Gideonites  'A'                                    10:01.56 
     1) Halsey Sinclair 89              2) Ashlyn Sinclair 90            
     3) Tiffany McCarty 90              4) Deiona Frenche 90             
  4 Fleet Feet Track Club  'A'                         10:02.99 
     1) Alyssa Storrs 90                2) Dana Koenig 89                
     3) Stephanie Wright 89             4) Nissa Looper 90               
  5 University City Sky  'A'                           10:03.16 
     1) Laurie Bell 89                  2) Jessica McKinley 90           
     3) Jantelle McNeil 90              4) Natalie Patton 89             
  6 Transy East Track Club  'A'                        10:08.74 
     1) Kristin Crawford 90             2) Quiona Beason 90              
     3) Nicole Binns 90                 4) Ashley Cromartie 90           
  7 Saca Youth Track  'A'                              10:13.94 
     1) D'Minia Stokes 90               2) Kourtney Moody 90             
     3) Alexandria Jackson 90           4) Samantha Stewart 89           
  8 Cambria Track Club  'A'                            10:17.50 
     1) Shatievah Lewis 90              2) Rochelle Hill 90              
     3) Miketta Jones 90                4) Diandra Witherspoon 90        
  9 Plainview Track Club  'A'                          10:20.13 
     1) Lashayna Robertson 90           2) Sarah Shelton 89              
     3) Kellee Craddock 89              4) Ashley Enyart 90              
 10 Johnson County Track Club  'A'                     10:27.93 
     1) Lauren Meinke 90                2) Laura Roxberg 89              
     3) Jennifer Smith 89               4) Kelsey O'Hara 90              
 11 Blues City Runners Track  'A'                      10:29.98 
     1) Charmisha Morrow 89             2) Nike Odusanya 89              
     3) Sheritha Butler 89              4) Zandra McDUFFIE 90            
 12 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         10:30.10 
     1) Shanique Maddox 89              2) Ramzee Fondren 90             
     3) Britney Lambert 89              4)                               
 13 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                        10:36.40 
     1) Jennifer Wilson 89              2) Phyllis McFARLAND 89          
     3) Germesia Batiste 90             4) Julie Amthor 90               
 14 Hampton Blazers  'A'                               10:36.41 
     1) Kamilah Barnette 90             2) Jasmin Branch 89              
     3) Gina Davis 89                   4) Tiffany Spragans 89           
 15 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                10:41.73 
     1) Velma George 90                 2) Tre'Shawn Richardson 90       
     3) Cherish Moore 90                4) Kayante' Parker 90            
 16 Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:41.74 
     1) Becca Fagerlind 90              2) Brooke Dinsdale 90            
     3) Melissa Lockhardt 90            4) Blaire Dinsdale 90            
 17 Northeast Tennessee  'A'                           10:51.37 
     1) Shante Delaney 90               2) Alisha Clayton 89             
     3) Emma Bowers 90                  4) Hannah Bowers 90              
 18 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             10:57.87 
     1) Taylor Calamese 89              2) Cortney Key 90                
     3) Tiffany Frazier 89              4) Korin Shepherd 90             
 19 New Orleans Stars Express  'A'                     11:03.35 
     1) Treniea Tolliver 90             2) Melody Ash 89                 
     3) Breion Watler 90                4) Chelsea Davis 89              
 20 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                             11:04.18 
     1) Jamie Nagel 90                  2) Latisha Belton 90             
     3) Danielle Wiesemann 89           4) Nicholle Hines 90             
 21 Capital City Striders  'A'                         11:15.03 
     1) Charity Hairston 90             2) Phylicia Johnson 89           
     3) Chelsea Knotts 90               4) Teylor Young 90               
 22 Edinburg Track Club  'A'                           11:28.60 
     1) Lauren Smith 90                 2) Kathleen Smith 90             
     3) Hilda Galloso 90                4) Diana Galloso 89              
 23 Central Texas United TC  'A'                       11:29.34 
     1) Danielle Williams 89            2) Samantha Romero 89            
     3) Alyssa Watts 90                 4) Dominique Spiller 90          
 24 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                          11:51.15 
     1) Carolyn Treasure 89             2) Chelsea Horton 89             
     3) Lauren Latham 90                4) Sarah Canter 90               
 25 Club Olympia  'A'                                  11:54.36 
     1) Carla Saldivar 90               2) Melissa Leos 90               
     3) Kristelle Gallegos 89           4) Kristina Zuniga 90            
 26 St. Charles Srtiders  'A'                          12:53.80 
     1) Jade Campbell 90                2) Lanai Joseph 90               
     3) Gabielle Roy 89                 4) Nadia Jones 90                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Randle               89 Seguin, TX             5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA             5-04.00      1.62m
  3 Amanda Albrecht           89 Festus, MO            J5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Ashton Bishop             89 Gate City, VA          5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Taryn Wentz               89 Charlotte, NC          5-00.00      1.52m
  6 Bianca Stewart            90 Maplewood, NJ         J5-00.00      1.52m
  7 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD       J5-00.00      1.52m
  7 Denisha Haywood           89 Baltimore, MA         J5-00.00      1.52m
  9 Larrie Williams           90 Little Rock, AR        4-10.00      1.47m
  9 Ashley Newby              89 Maplewood, NJ          4-10.00      1.47m
 11 Alyssa Depte              89 Blue Bell, PA         J4-10.00      1.47m
 12 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA           J4-10.00      1.47m
 12 Kali Watkins              89 Langley Afb, VA       J4-10.00      1.47m
 12 Constance Rosado          89 Lampasas, TX          J4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Chelsey Thomas            90 Riverdale, GA         J4-10.00      1.47m
 16 Heidi Martini-Stoica      89 College Station, FL   J4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Tammarra Crowson          89 Lithonia, GA           4-08.00      1.42m
 17 Jasamyne Saunders         90 Lenexa, KS             4-08.00      1.42m
 17 Samantha Bruner           89 Cincinnati, OH         4-08.00      1.42m
 17 Alesha Johnson            89 Louisville, KY         4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Deborah Garcia            89 Roma, TX              J4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Tonika Johnson            89 South Euclid, OH      J4-08.00      1.42m
 21 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI           J4-08.00      1.42m
 24 Daniecee Ward             90 Milwaukee, WI          4-06.00      1.37m
 25 Gabrielle Gioia           89 Nashville, TN         J4-06.00      1.37m
 26 Ariel Coker               90 Belleville, MI         4-04.00      1.32m
 26 Shelleyse Richardson      90 W. Bloomfield, MI      4-04.00      1.32m
 26 Becca Fagerlind           90 Denver, IA             4-04.00      1.32m
 26 Jessica Toth              89 Fort Walton Beach,     4-04.00      1.32m
 30 Marilyn Scriber           90 Battle Creek, MI      J4-04.00      1.32m
 31 Geneen Dore               90 Fort Sill, OK          4-02.00      1.27m
 31 Melissa Lockhardt         90 Reinbeck, IA           4-02.00      1.27m
 33 Aurelia Wagner            89 Sacramento, CA        J4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Keshia Phillips           90 Johnson City, TN            NH           
 -- Courtney Williams         90 Savannah, GA                NH           
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11-00.25  2001        Jodi Mayes, Fayetteville, AR            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ari Ince                  90 Gonzales, TX           9-06.00      2.89m
  2 Cara Grinde               89 Monroe City, MO        8-00.00      2.43m
  3 Katie Speight             89 Portland, CA           7-00.00      2.13m
  3 Nina Pinto                90 Pea Ridge, AR          7-00.00      2.13m
  3 Sadey Fraley              89 Metairie, LA           7-00.00      2.13m
  6 Jenna Meagher             89 Marlboro, NJ           6-06.00      1.98m
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    18-00.00   2.1     5.48m
  2 Jamaica Collins           90 Ft Worth, TX          17-09.75   2.1     5.42m
  3 Kersten Thorgaard         89 Ames, MI              17-08.00   2.7     5.38m
  4 Whitney Jones             90 Little Rock, AR       17-04.00   0.5     5.28m
  5 Dayna Hill                89 Fresno, CA            17-03.75   1.4     5.27m
  6 Taryn Wentz               89 Charlotte, NC         17-02.00   1.3     5.23m
  7 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY          16-10.50   1.9     5.14m
  8 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       16-10.25   1.5     5.13m
  9 Khadija Charleston        89 Palm Harbor, VA       16-03.50   1.9     4.96m
 10 Jayla McArthur            89 Universal City, MI    16-02.00   1.4     4.92m
 10 Dorrie Thompson           89 Sweeney, TX           16-02.00   1.2     4.92m
 12 Ashley Bethune            90 Charlotte, NC         15-10.00   2.7     4.82m
 13 Jennifer Smith            89 Johnson CoTC          15-07.75   2.1     4.76m
 14 Nicole Wallace            89 Charlotte, NC         15-07.25   2.3     4.75m
 15 Sharonta Williams         90 Tallahassee, FL       15-06.75   0.8     4.74m
 16 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       15-04.00   2.3     4.67m
 17 Jaquelle Spencer          89 University City, MO   15-03.25   1.5     4.65m
 18 April Wynn                89 Sebastian, FL         15-03.00   1.0     4.64m
 19 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD       15-02.00   1.7     4.62m
 20 Lauren Terry              89 Southfield, MI        15-01.75   2.5     4.61m
 21 Ashley Lumas              90 New Orleans, LA       15-00.00   1.0     4.57m
 22 Shellie Rimmer            89 Cleveland, OH         14-08.75   3.0     4.48m
 23 Dejea Edwards             89 EBH                   14-08.00   0.5     4.47m
 24 Ronsheda Jennings         90 Suffolk, VA           14-07.00   1.6     4.44m
 25 Tre'Shawn Richardson      90 Baton Rouge, LA       14-06.00   0.7     4.41m
 25 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA            14-06.00   1.3     4.41m
 27 Lateen Chatman            89 Hawthorne, CA         14-03.50   1.3     4.35m
 28 Avrielle McCauley         89 Michigan Acceler      14-02.50   1.1     4.33m
 28 Alix Jicinsky             89 Stratford, WI         14-02.50  -0.1     4.33m
 30 Sancerae Crowder          90 Wichita, KS           14-02.25   1.2     4.32m
 31 Jocelyn Hennon            89 New Hampshire, OH     14-02.00   1.0     4.31m
 32 Ermanda Roberts           90 Champaign, IL         14-01.75   1.9     4.31m
 33 Shelise Ratchford         89 Gaffney, SC           13-11.25   1.1     4.24m
 34 Lauren Manzano            89 Troy, MI              13-09.75   0.5     4.21m
 35 Vinnessa Bartholomew      90 Marrero, LA           13-03.50   1.8     4.05m
 36 Melody Molln              90 Denver, IA            13-01.75   1.8     4.00m
 -- Shamari Hamlet            90 Maximum Output            FOUL   NWI          
 -- Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL                FOUL   NWI          
 -- Dana Koenig               89 Midland, MI               FOUL   NWI          
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Jamaica Collins           90 Ft Worth, TX          37-05.00  -1.9    11.40m
  2 Taryn Wentz               89 Charlotte, NC         36-00.00   1.4    10.97m
  3 Saqenda Dallas            89 Philadelphia, PA      35-10.50  +0.0    10.93m
  4 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       35-10.00  -0.5    10.92m
  5 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA           34-11.75   0.4    10.66m
  6 Gabrielle Gioia           89 Nashville, TN         34-11.00  -0.7    10.64m
  7 Chia Hudson               89 Yorktown, NY          34-06.25  +0.0    10.52m
  8 Ashley Ramsay             90 Courtlandt Manor, N   33-10.75  -2.5    10.33m
  9 Dejea Edwards             89 EBH                   32-11.00  -3.9    10.03m
 10 Amanda Albrecht           89 Festus, MO            32-09.25   0.5     9.98m
 11 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA          32-06.75  -0.8     9.92m
 12 Lateen Chatman            89 Hawthorne, CA         32-01.75  -4.8     9.79m
 13 Sierra Smith              89 Wichita, KS           31-09.00  -1.9     9.67m
 14 Ciara James               89 Charlotte, NC         31-06.25  -0.1     9.60m
 15 Leah Watkins              89 Hunstville, TX        31-06.00   1.1     9.60m
 16 Tonika Johnson            89 South Euclid, OH      31-00.25  -0.4     9.45m
 17 Lauren Terry              89 Southfield, MI        30-11.25  -2.8     9.42m
 18 Aimee Griggs              89 Lexington, KY         30-09.00   0.3     9.37m
 19 Stephanie McDougal        89 Hatfield, PA          30-08.50   0.5     9.35m
 20 Jorde' Farmer             90 Columbia, S           30-04.50  -3.3     9.25m
 21 Janikka Vance             90 University City, IL   30-04.25  -1.9     9.25m
 22 Jaquesha McFadden         89 Charlotte, NC         30-03.50  -2.6     9.23m
 23 Jessica McKinley          90 University City, MO   30-01.75  -3.6     9.18m
 24 Jasamyne Saunders         90 Lenexa, KS            29-08.75  -2.4     9.06m
 25 Alix Jicinsky             89 Stratford, WI         29-06.50   0.6     9.00m
 26 Samara Hamilton           89 Philadelphia, PA      29-01.75  -0.4     8.88m
 27 Kari Pederson             89 Sioux Falls, SD       27-11.50  -2.5     8.52m
 28 Enreiaka Huey             90 Roebuck, SC           25-07.75  -3.4     7.81m
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kamorean Hayes            89 Charlotte, NC         49-08.25N    15.14m
  2 Denisha Haywood           89 Baltimore, MA         45-06.50     13.88m
  3 Joy Rolfe                 90 Detroit, MI           39-03.25     11.96m
  4 Charlissa Foster          89 Hearne, TX            38-10.50     11.84m
  5 Rachel Hammar             90 Atwater, CA           38-08.00     11.78m
  6 Tracy Olson               89 Ciseo, IL             37-09.50     11.51m
  7 Jordan Blakeney           89 Charlotte, NC         37-05.50     11.41m
  8 Jasmine Myles             89 Dayton, OH            37-01.50     11.31m
  9 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA       36-08.00     11.17m
 10 Amanda Van Dyke           90 Round Rock, TX        35-11.00     10.94m
 11 Davita Miles              89 Washington, DC        35-05.75     10.81m
 12 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Sioux City, IA        35-05.25     10.80m
 13 Jantelle McNeil           90 Universit City, MO    35-01.75     10.71m
 14 Tiffany Posey             89 Gaffney, SC           34-03.00     10.43m
 15 Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora, IL            33-11.50     10.35m
 16 Lauren Sloan              90 Reynoldsburg, OH      33-10.75     10.33m
 17 Brandi Boyce              89 Charlotte, NC         33-07.75     10.25m
 18 Joann Bunton              89 Woodbury Heights, N   33-01.00     10.08m
 19 Emily Phinisee            90 Gary, IN              32-09.25      9.98m
 20 Amber James               89 Asbury Park, NJ       31-11.00      9.72m
 21 Clarissa Salinis          89 Mission, TX           31-07.50      9.63m
 22 Brittney Griggs           89 Cedar Lane, TX        31-05.50      9.58m
 22 Brittany Jones            89 Capital City Spo      31-05.50      9.58m
 24 Valerie Watkins           89 Jets                  31-05.00      9.57m
 25 Amber Jacht               89 Sparta, MI            30-08.50      9.35m
 26 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC             30-00.00      9.14m
 27 Sakaiya Jackson           90 Boynton Beach, FL     29-09.75      9.08m
 28 Krystal Allen             89 North Augusta, SC     29-08.00      9.04m
 29 Susan Summers             89 Manhattan, KS         28-09.75      8.78m
 30 Natashia Young            90 Des Moines, IA        28-06.00      8.68m
 31 Takeysha Pope             90 Daytona Beach, FL     28-05.00      8.66m
 32 Aurelia Wagner            89 Sacramento, CA        28-02.75      8.60m
 33 Kalie Rover               90 Cypress, TX           28-01.50      8.57m
 34 Heather Huggett           89 Battle Creek, MI      27-08.50      8.44m
 35 Khourtni Peake            90 Spartanburg, S        26-05.00      8.05m
 36 Shadieja Redd             90 San Francisco, CA     25-06.00      7.77m
 37 Caitlan Richard           90 Destrehan, LA         24-05.50      7.45m
 38 Nadia Jones               90 Destrahan, LA         23-10.00      7.26m
 39 Daysha Jolliff            89 Detroit, MI           20-04.50      6.21m
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Kamorean Hayes            89 Charlotte, NC           129-03     39.39m
  2 Charlissa Foster          89 Hearne, TX              112-01     34.16m
  3 Jordan Blakeney           89 Charlotte, NC           108-01     32.94m
  4 Brandi Boyce              89 Charlotte, NC           102-05     31.21m
  5 Kourtney Chism            89 St. Louis, IL            99-11     30.45m
  6 Joy Rolfe                 90 Detroit, MI              98-08     30.07m
  7 Amber Jacht               89 Sparta, MI               93-09     28.57m
  8 Rachel Hammar             90 Atwater, CA              93-03     28.42m
  9 Jessica Anderson          90 St Louis, MO             88-01     26.84m
 10 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Sioux City, IA           87-11     26.79m
 11 Erica Nixon               89 New Rochelle, NY         86-06     26.36m
 12 Clarissa Salinis          89 Mission, TX              84-06     25.75m
 13 Rachel Croft              89 Frederick, MD            83-04     25.40m
 14 Tiffany Posey             89 Gaffney, SC              82-09     25.22m
 15 Francis Rodriguez         90 Beeville, TX             78-01     23.79m
 16 Davita Miles              89 Washington, DC           76-03     23.24m
 17 Tiffany Tripp             90 Detroit, MI              75-07     23.03m
 18 Tiffany Turner            90 Shaker Heights, OH       74-01     22.58m
 19 Shelise Ratchford         89 Gaffney, SC              73-10     22.50m
 20 Krystal Allen             89 North Augusta, SC        71-02     21.69m
 21 Brittney Griggs           89 Cedar Lane, TX           70-02     21.38m
 22 Kea Mitchell              89 Albion, MI               67-11     20.70m
 23 Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ              67-06     20.57m
 24 Kandance McELroy          90 Providence, KY           67-04     20.52m
 25 Jasmine Cameron           90 Marietta, GA             66-09     20.34m
 26 Joann Bunton              89 Woodbury Heights, N      65-09     20.04m
 27 Catherine Agoris          90 Reisterstown, MD         64-07     19.68m
 28 Julia Olan                89 Longwood, FL             64-00     19.50m
 29 Tyla Brown                90 Youngstown, OH           63-10     19.45m
 30 Mary Dean                 89 Kent, OH                 61-04     18.69m
 31 Casey Shillito            90 caledonia, MI            57-02     17.42m
 32 Caitlan Richard           90 Destrehan, LA            56-04     17.17m
 33 Kelsey Schiel             90 Midland, MI              46-00     14.02m
 -- Felisha Willaert          89 Lakeville, MN             FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 136-09  1998        Katie wilson, Grand Forks, ND             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Dresden Moreno            89 Hampstead, MD           111-00     33.83m
  2 Jasmine Myles             89 Dayton, OH               96-02     29.31m
  3 Sarah Canter              90 Knoxville, TN            89-07     27.30m
  4 Holly Kane                89 Knoxville, TN            89-04     27.22m
  5 Felisha Willaert          89 Lakeville, MN            86-04     26.31m
  6 Charlissa Foster          89 Hearne, TX               85-00     25.90m
  7 Caitlin Bamberger         89 Glenville, WV            83-11     25.57m
  8 Amanda Van Dyke           90 Round Rock, TX           80-06     24.53m
  9 Amy Perez                 89 Laredo, TX               79-11     24.35m
 10 Mary Dean                 89 Kent, OH                 72-08     22.14m
 11 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Sioux City, IA           70-01     21.36m
 12 Tannell Washington        89 Savannah, GA             69-09     21.25m
 13 Tanisha Jefferson         90 Kansas City, MO          69-06     21.18m
 13 Susan Boston              89 Huntsville, TX           69-06     21.18m
 15 Kalie Rover               90 Cypress, TX              68-09     20.95m
 16 Brooke Corry              90 Salisbury, NC            65-04     19.91m
 17 Tiffany Turner            90 Shaker Heights, OH       65-00     19.81m
 18 Alecia Jones              89 Philadelphia, PA         62-05     19.02m
 19 Diana Obodoako            89 Lithonia, GA             62-00     18.89m
 20 Jazmine Waters-Jones      90 St. Louis, MO            59-08     18.18m
 21 Ashlee Ketterer           89 Augusta, GA              57-08     17.57m
 22 Erica Nixon               89 New Rochelle, NY         57-07     17.55m
 23 Susan Summers             89 Manhattan, KS            56-11     17.34m
 24 Joy Rolfe                 90 Detroit, MI              56-06     17.22m
 25 Megan Longoria            89 Agua Dulce, TX           55-06     16.91m
 26 Dwaynna Dawson            90 Southfield, MI           53-03     16.23m
 27 Leigh Rutherford          90 LA Meza, CA              52-08     16.05m
 28 Latishia Harris           90 New Rochelle, NY         50-08     15.44m
 29 Sydney Gutkoska           89 Hampstead, MD            48-04     14.73m
 30 Brittney Youngblood       89 Augusta, GA              44-03     13.48m
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  3459  1994        Crystal Cummins, Fargo, ND                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taryn Wentz               89 Charlotte, NC             3192 
  2 Ashton Bishop             89 Gate City, VA             3123 
  3 Brittany Borman           89 DeSoto, MO                2974 
  4 Gabrielle Gioia           89 Nashville, TN             2952 
  5 Christie Leverette        90 Smyrna, GA                2945 
  6 Jessie Ormand             89 Hammond, LA               2805 
  7 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD             2676 
  8 Kanesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR            2652 
  9 Jenna Schmidt             89 Sioux Falls, SD           2651 
 10 Tiffany McCarty           90 Laurel, MD                2641 
 11 Shelleyse Richardson      90 W. Bloomfield, MI         2622 
 12 Constance Rosado          89 Lampasas, TX              2531 
 13 Denisha Haywood           89 Baltimore, MA             2530 
 14 Indira Morton             89 Dayton, NJ                2528 
 15 Ashley Ramsay             90 Courtlandt Manor, N       2513 
 16 Jantelle McNeil           90 Universit City, MO        2404 
 17 Alyssa Howard             89 Manhattan, KS             2393 
 18 Raven Clay                90 Detroit, MI               2381 
 19 Jocelyn Hennon            89 New Hampshire, OH         2357 
 20 Kali Watkins              89 Langley Afb, VA           2249 
 21 Casey Stephans            89 Copperas Cove, TX         2211 
 22 Ashlyn Sinclair           90 Silver Spring, MD         2205 
 23 Larrie Williams           90 Little Rock, AR           2121 
 24 Brandi Jefferson          89 Kennesaw, GA              2056 
 25 Christina Morrow          89 Dallas, TX                2019 
 26 Falen Watson              90 Monmouth Junction,        1999 
 27 Chelsey Thomas            90 Riverdale, GA             1957 
 28 Nia Epperson              90 Humble, VA                1903 
 29 Freida Love               89 King, NC                  1859 
 30 Aneice Glover             90 Detroit, MI               1842 
 31 Chelsey Bennett           89 Massillon, OH             1790 
 32 Sakaiya Jackson           90 Boynton Beach, FL         1640 
 33 Chelsea Horton            89 Knoxville, TN             1557 
 34 Ashle Thomas              90 Detroit, MI               1552 
 35 Shariah Pinkston          90 San Diego, CA             1490 
 36 Candice White             89 Lakeland, FL              1423 
 37 Jaquasha Hatch            90 Fort Wayne, IN            1407 
 38 Kanesha Shefield          90 Quincy, FL                1390 
 39 Ashley Jones              90 Tallahassee, FL           1386 
 40 Ashley Sampson            90 Tallahassee, FL           1087 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           11.82Q -1.9  3
  2 Tiaerra McLauren          87 Jacksonville, FL         11.99Q -1.3  5
  3 DeAnna Carson             88 Moreno Valley, CA        12.13Q -2.1  2
  4 Kadeisha Fortune          87 Edina, MN                12.20Q -2.1  4
  5 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            12.24Q -2.2  6
  6 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          12.53Q -3.7  1
  7 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              12.52Q -2.1  2
  8 Porsche Ries              87 Motor City Track         12.52Q -2.1  4
  9 Kimberly Prather          87 St. Louis, MO            12.52Q -1.3  5
 10 Alisha Cole               88 Cadillac, MI             12.56Q -1.9  3
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Flames                   12.58Q -3.7  1
 12 Nathalyn Goff             87 Houston, TX              12.78Q -2.2  6
 13 Cierra Layne              87 Baltimore, MD            12.54Q -2.1  4
 14 Jessica Jones             87 Detroit, MI              12.58Q -1.3  5
 15 Chanelle Harmon           87 Cincinnati, OH           12.62Q -1.9  3
 16 Keisha Hamilton           88 Savannah, GA             12.71Q -3.7  1
 17 Dawn Hemanes              87 Lithonia, GA             12.82Q -2.2  6
 18 Kimyan Broom              88 Hawthorne, CA            13.05Q -2.1  2
 19 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          12.59q -1.3  5
 20 Ashley McKiver            88 High Point, NC           12.62q -2.1  4
 21 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            12.81q -1.9  3
 22 Rakeisha Green            88 Baton Rouge, LA          12.83q -3.7  1
 23 Alicia Jackson            87 North Little Rock,       12.84q -1.3  5
 24 Jalyssa Morris            88 Charlotte, NC            12.87q -2.2  6
 25 Tiffany Grant             88 Ocean, NJ                12.92  -3.7  1
 26 Teondra Poole             88 Fort Smith, AR           12.96  -2.1  4
 27 Whitni Portwood           87 San Antonio, TX          12.97  -2.1  4
 28 Cerina Buchanan           87 Winston-Salem, NC        12.99  -1.9  3
 29 Courtney Crosby           87 Detroit, MI              13.04  -1.9  3
 30 Linnelle Clark            88 Milwaukee, WI            13.04  -2.1  4
 31 LaTayvia Jackson          88 Smyrna, GA               13.06  -2.1  2
 32 Joy Henry                 88 St. Albans, NY           13.07  -2.2  6
 33 Sjonte Wright             87 Maplewood, NJ            13.08  -1.9  3
 34 Casey Henderson           87 Lexington, KY            13.08  -2.1  2
 35 Tiffany Ofili             87 Ypsilanti, MI            13.10  -2.2  6
 36 Chanell Wright            88 Detroit, MI              13.11  -1.3  5
 37 Stephanine Staubus        87 Grand Ledge, MI          13.17  -2.2  6
 38 Brooke Howard             88 Stone Mountain, GA       13.32  -3.7  1
 39 Charis Chan               87 Castro Valley, CA        13.48  -2.2  6
 40 Maya Dorsey               87 Los Angeles, CA          13.65  -3.7  1
 41 Najiba Gaines-Hanna       88 Motor City Track         13.78  -1.3  5
 42 Aleta Horne               88 Edina, MN                13.80  -2.1  2
 43 Stefnee Ross              87 Milwaukee, WI            13.95  -2.1  2
 44 Rosalie Brueske           87 Huron, SD                14.00  -1.9  3
 45 Shannon Foos              88 Woonsocket, SD           14.36  -2.1  4
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tiaerra McLauren          87 Jacksonville, FL         11.97Q +0.0  2
  2 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           12.11Q  1.2  3
  3 Kadeisha Fortune          87 Edina, MN                12.17Q  0.5  1
  4 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            12.17Q +0.0  2
  5 DeAnna Carson             88 Moreno Valley, CA        12.20Q  0.5  1
  6 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          12.28Q  1.2  3
  7 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              12.33q  1.2  3
  8 Chanelle Harmon           87 Cincinnati, OH           12.40q  0.5  1
  9 Kimberly Prather          87 St. Louis, MO            12.41   0.5  1
 10 Cierra Layne              87 Baltimore, MD            12.41   1.2  3
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Flames                   12.42  +0.0  2
 12 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          12.44   1.2  3
 13 Jessica Jones             87 Detroit, MI              12.51  +0.0  2
 14 Alisha Cole               88 Cadillac, MI             12.58   0.5  1
 15 Dawn Hemanes              87 Lithonia, GA             12.59  +0.0  2
 16 Rakeisha Green            88 Baton Rouge, LA          12.61   0.5  1
 17 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            12.64   0.5  1
 18 Porsche Ries              87 Motor City Track         12.75  +0.0  2
 19 Ashley McKiver            88 High Point, NC           12.78  +0.0  2
 20 Nathalyn Goff             87 Houston, TX              12.85   1.2  3
 21 Alicia Jackson            87 North Little Rock,       12.99  +0.0  2
 22 Jalyssa Morris            88 Charlotte, NC            13.00   1.2  3
 23 Keisha Hamilton           88 Savannah, GA             13.10   0.5  1
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiaerra McLauren          87 Jacksonville, FL         11.85  -1.0
  2 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            11.90  -1.0
  3 DeAnna Carson             88 Moreno Valley, CA        12.15  -1.0
  4 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           12.20  -1.0
  5 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              12.27  -1.0
  6 Kadeisha Fortune          87 Edina, MN                12.37  -1.0
  7 Chanelle Harmon           87 Cincinnati, OH           12.50  -1.0
  8 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          12.59  -1.0
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           24.25Q -1.9  7
  2 Tiaerra McLauren          87 Jacksonville, FL         24.44Q -1.2  6
  3 Krystal Cantey            87 Sickerville, NJ          24.86Q  0.4  3
  4 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            24.94Q -1.7  5
  5 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          24.99Q -0.6  2
  6 Kadeisha Fortune          87 Edina, MN                25.09Q -1.1  1
  7 Britney Wilson            87 Orlando, FL              25.23Q -1.9  4
  8 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          25.18Q -0.6  2
  9 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              25.30Q -1.7  5
 10 Kimberly Prather          87 St. Louis, MO            25.33Q -1.9  4
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Flames                   25.47Q  0.4  3
 12 Ashley McKiver            88 High Point, NC           25.49Q -1.1  1
 12 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            25.49Q -1.2  6
 14 Ciara Willis              88 Smyrna, GA               25.50Q -1.9  7
 15 Krystal Jones             88 Nolanville, TX           25.40Q -0.6  2
 16 Jessica Jones             87 Detroit, MI              25.51Q -1.2  6
 17 Katrina Taylor            87 Baton Rouge, LA          25.58Q  0.4  3
 18 Jhavonne Pope             87 Oklahoma City, OK        25.85Q -1.7  5
 19 Tiffany Grant             88 Ocean, NJ                25.87Q -1.9  7
 20 Nathalyn Goff             87 Houston, TX              25.88Q -1.1  1
 21 Jasmine Cotten            88 Fayetteville, WV         25.96Q -1.9  4
 22 Nikki Lopez               88 Cameron, TX              25.60q  0.4  3
 23 Chandra Golden            87 Normal, IL               25.66q -0.6  2
 24 Landria Buckley           88 Romulus, MI              25.66q  0.4  3
 25 Chanelle Harmon           87 Cincinnati, OH           25.88  -1.7  5
 26 Whitney McCluskey         88 Minneapolis, MN          25.97  -1.7  5
 27 Keisha Hamilton           88 Savannah, GA             25.99  -0.6  2
 28 Alexis Beccham            88 Edina, MN                26.00  -1.1  1
 29 Joy Henry                 88 St. Albans, NY           26.01  -1.9  7
 30 Rakeisha Green            88 Baton Rouge, LA          26.05  -1.2  6
 31 Kimberly Bradley          87 Duncanville, TX          26.09  -1.1  1
 32 Caity Lauer               87 South Bend, IN           26.31  -1.1  1
 33 Jasmine Redford           88 Johnson City, TN         26.48  -1.9  4
 34 Elizabeth Harvin          88 Southfield, MI           26.48  -1.9  7
 35 Jessyca Sterling          88 Knoxville, TN            26.49  -1.9  7
 36 Sjonte Wright             87 Maplewood, NJ            26.62  -1.2  6
 37 Vanessa Block             87 Stockton, CA             26.67  -1.7  5
 38 JoLynn Williams           88 Detroit, MI              26.74  -1.7  5
 39 Stephanine Staubus        87 Grand Ledge, MI          26.74  -1.9  4
 40 Stephanie Portor          87 Detroit, MI              26.80  -1.2  6
 41 Brooke Howard             88 Stone Mountain, GA       26.92  -1.9  7
 42 Jasmine Battle            87 Milwaukee, WI            26.93  -0.6  2
 43 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA          26.94  -1.9  4
 44 Aleesha Rice              87 Charlotte, NC            26.98   0.4  3
 45 Charis Chan               87 Castro Valley, CA        27.20  -1.2  6
 46 AnnMarie Clark            87 Hawthorne, CA            27.68  -1.1  1
 47 Veronica Smith            88 Liberty Township, O      27.68  -1.7  5
 48 Breahanne Harris          88 Hawthorne, CA            27.79  -0.6  2
 49 Najiba Gaines-Hanna       88 Motor City Track         28.10   0.4  3
 50 Rosalie Brueske           87 Huron, SD                28.37  -0.6  2
 51 Shannon Foos              88 Woonsocket, SD           28.92  -1.1  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           23.91Q  1.9  3
  2 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            24.34Q  1.0  1
  3 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          24.53Q  0.7  2
  4 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          24.65Q  0.7  2
  5 Krystal Cantey            87 Sickerville, NJ          24.82Q  1.0  1
  6 Britney Wilson            87 Orlando, FL              24.90Q  1.9  3
  7 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              25.00q  1.0  1
  8 Kimberly Prather          87 St. Louis, MO            25.01q  1.0  1
  9 Ciara Willis              88 Smyrna, GA               25.31   0.7  2
 10 Kadeisha Fortune          87 Edina, MN                25.32   1.9  3
 11 Jessica Jones             87 Detroit, MI              25.32   1.0  1
 12 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            25.36   1.9  3
 13 Krystal Jones             88 Nolanville, TX           25.43   1.0  1
 14 Katrina Taylor            87 Baton Rouge, LA          25.45   0.7  2
 15 Jhavonne Pope             87 Oklahoma City, OK        25.50   1.9  3
 16 Ashley McKiver            88 High Point, NC           25.64   1.9  3
 17 Tiffany Grant             88 Ocean, NJ                25.68   1.9  3
 18 Shamika Kentish           88 Flames                   25.69   0.7  2
 19 Landria Buckley           88 Romulus, MI              25.90   1.9  3
 20 Nathalyn Goff             87 Houston, TX              25.92   0.7  2
 21 Jasmine Cotten            88 Fayetteville, WV         26.02   1.0  1
 22 Nikki Lopez               88 Cameron, TX              26.06   1.0  1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Santana Lowery            87 Starkville, MS           23.92  -0.4
  2 Kyra Sullivan             87 St. Louis, MO            24.11  -0.4
  3 Kellie Morrison           88 Tallahassee, FL          24.60  -0.4
  4 Britney Wilson            87 Orlando, FL              24.77  -0.4
  5 Krystal Cantey            87 Sickerville, NJ          24.78  -0.4
  6 Elizabeth Adroti          88 Houston, TX              24.79  -0.4
  7 Ashley Charles            87 Baton Rouge, LA          25.09  -0.4
  8 Kimberly Prather          87 St. Louis, MO            25.21  -0.4
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katrina Taylor            87 Baton Rouge, LA          55.34Q  3
  2 Ciara Willis              88 Smyrna, GA               57.41Q  2
  3 Jhavonne Pope             87 Oklahoma City, OK        57.57Q  5
  4 Caity Lauer               87 South Bend, IN           57.64Q  4
  5 Whitney McCluskey         88 Minneapolis, MN          57.92Q  6
  6 Octavia James             87 TN, TN                   58.56Q  1
  7 Michelle Losey            87 Piscataway, NJ           57.91q  5
  8 Vanessa Block             87 Stockton, CA             58.03q  2
  9 Mikaela Green             88 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.45   2
 10 Kristin Chism             87 St. Louis, IL            58.48   5
 11 Chondrai James            87 San Antonio, TX          58.49   4
 12 Cinnamon Johnson          88 Tallahassee, FL          58.58   3
 13 Monique (Shalisa) Hackne  87 Alto, TX                 58.69   6
 14 Prisca Franklin           87 San Antonio, TX          58.80   4
 15 Carliesa Meakes           87 Greenbelt, MD            58.95   6
 16 LeAdrean Jordan           87 Milwaukee, WI            58.99   3
 17 Brittany Davies           88 Louisville, KY           59.16   1
 18 Jasmine Cotten            88 Fayetteville, WV         59.36   2
 19 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, TX          59.80   6
 20 Sharda Grace              87 Detroit, MI              59.91   1
 21 Kelli Stoddard            88 Upper Marlboro, MD       59.92   1
 22 Ariane Sloan              88 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:00.10   1
 23 Nakisha Bogle             88 Rosedale, NY           1:00.17   6
 24 Elizabeth Harvin          88 Southfield, MI         1:00.22   6
 25 Khafayat Onikoyi          87 Riverdale, GA          1:00.37   3
 26 Karol Holt                88 Charlotte, NC          1:00.65   1
 27 Jasmine Gresham           88 Charlotte, NC          1:00.69   1
 28 Alexis Beccham            88 Edina, MN              1:00.78   2
 29 Sharlandrea Williams      87 Missouri City, TX      1:00.94   5
 30 Ayana West                88 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.15   5
 31 Danielle Johnson          87 Newport News, VA       1:01.21   4
 32 Lejoy Walker              87 Forrest City, AR       1:01.32   3
 33 Ysatis Williams           88 St. Louis, MO          1:01.56   2
 34 Akilah Salandy            87 winston-salem, nc      1:01.73   5
 35 Whitney White             87 Detroit, MI            1:02.74   1
 36 Whitney Ford              88 White Plains, NY       1:03.20   6
 37 Shana Vinson              87 Motor City Track       1:03.98   2
 38 Jamie Gowitzka            87 Charlotte, NC          1:04.02   4
 39 Amber Lewis               88 New Orleans, LA        1:05.36   2
 40 Ladonna Carey             88 Detroit, MI            1:06.30   3
 41 Keymarie McKinstry        88 Southfield, MI         1:06.57   5
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciara Willis              88 Smyrna, GA               55.39 
  2 Katrina Taylor            87 Baton Rouge, LA          55.90 
  3 Octavia James             87 TN, TN                   57.12 
  4 Jhavonne Pope             87 Oklahoma City, OK        57.30 
  5 Michelle Losey            87 Piscataway, NJ           57.46 
  6 Caity Lauer               87 South Bend, IN           57.65 
  7 Whitney McCluskey         88 Minneapolis, MN          57.66 
  8 Vanessa Block             87 Stockton, CA             59.67 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.31  2003        Latavia Thomas, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Robinson            87 Holt, MI               2:15.89Q
  2 Latavia Thomas            88 Philadelphia, PA       2:16.08Q
  3 Katara Rosby              87 Baton Rouge, LA        2:17.47Q
  4 Brittany Kennedy          87 San Antonio, TX        2:20.13Q
  5 Rolanda Bell              87 Laureiton, NY          2:17.41q
  6 Ariane Sloan              88 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:18.19q
  7 Prisca Franklin           87 San Antonio, TX        2:19.59q
  8 Brittany Carpenter        87 St. Louis, IL          2:19.66q
  9 Amber Hay                 87 Detroit, MI            2:21.61 
 10 Mikaela Green             88 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:21.72 
 11 Tamia Thomas              88 Smyrna, GA             2:22.16 
 12 Frances Hearn             87 Laredo, TX             2:22.21 
 13 Vanessa Block             87 Stockton, CA           2:22.57 
 14 Melissa Pringle           87 League City, TX        2:22.59 
 15 Tevey Henry               87 Brooklyn, NY           2:23.07 
 16 Jessica Nichols           88 St. Charles, MO        2:25.60 
 17 Allie Frazier             87 Knoxville, TN          2:26.69 
 18 Chavon Rhabb              88 Washington, DC         2:26.76 
 19 Lindsey Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA     2:26.84 
 20 Kenya Jones               88 Chesapeake, VA         2:27.08 
 21 Catrina Farrow            87 Detroit, MI            2:27.13 
 22 Brittany Tracz            88 Olathe, KS             2:27.93 
 23 Aleshia Hairston          88 Charleston, WV         2:28.02 
 24 Mica Crayton              88 Southfield, MI         2:29.33 
 25 Akilah Salandy            87 winston-salem, nc      2:29.46 
 26 Courtney Rice             88 DeWitt, IA             2:29.65 
 27 Dominique Ross            88 Augusta, GA            2:30.42 
 28 Octavia James             87 TN, TN                 2:32.01 
 29 Elesha Logan              87 Detroit, MI            2:32.52 
 30 Lourdes Fabian            87 Paterson, NJ           2:34.19 
 31 Vernae McDonald           88 Charlotte, NC          2:34.35 
 32 Jennifer Friday           87 Troy, MI               2:34.95 
 33 Denise Cranford           88 Detroit, MI            2:36.03 
 34 Dominique Taylor          87 Gary, IN               2:38.59 
 35 Deeandrea Burgos          88 Sarasota, FL           2:39.48 
 36 Liunka Holmes             88 Charlotte, NC          2:46.34 
 37 Tameka McBride            87 Gainesville, FL        2:55.11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.31  2003        Latavia Thomas, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Latavia Thomas            88 Philadelphia, PA       2:11.31N
  2 Kelly Robinson            87 Holt, MI               2:14.73 
  3 Ariane Sloan              88 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:16.39 
  4 Katara Rosby              87 Baton Rouge, LA        2:16.48 
  5 Brittany Kennedy          87 San Antonio, TX        2:17.35 
  6 Rolanda Bell              87 Laureiton, NY          2:18.22 
  7 Prisca Franklin           87 San Antonio, TX        2:18.24 
  8 Brittany Carpenter        87 St. Louis, IL          2:23.56 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelly Sampson             87 Detroit, MI            4:40.58 
  2 Kelly Robinson            87 Holt, MI               4:40.97 
  3 Jacqueline Drouin         88 Smyrna, GA             4:47.05 
  4 Katie Coomer              88 Overland Park, KS      4:51.16 
  5 Paulina Garcia            87 Streamwood, IL         4:52.90 
  6 Augusta Newmeyer          87 Clay Center, KS        4:54.28 
  7 Kristin Reed              88 Pennsburg, PA          4:57.06 
  8 Melissa Pringle           87 League City, TX        4:57.52 
  9 Megan Jensen              88 Minneapolis, MN        4:57.71 
 10 Frances Hearn             87 Laredo, TX             4:57.86 
 11 Kathryn Hearn             87 Laredo, TX             5:00.04 
 12 Jaleeca Jacobs            88 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.12 
 13 Rolanda Bell              87 Laureiton, NY          5:00.77 
 14 Jessica Nichols           88 St. Charles, MO        5:03.25 
 15 Courtney Rice             88 DeWitt, IA             5:10.42 
 16 Jasmine Jacobs            88 Philadelphia, PA       5:14.27 
 17 Ernestine Carodine        88 Philadelphia, PA       5:14.69 
 18 Catrina Farrow            87 Detroit, MI            5:14.91 
 19 Callie Picou              87 Walker, LA             5:17.81 
 20 Dominique Ross            88 Augusta, GA            5:19.84 
 21 Meghan Grimes             87 Cary, AK               5:24.45 
 22 Christi Carter            87 Charlotte, NC          5:25.79 
 23 Cameo Yurko               88 Claremont, NC          5:26.96 
 24 Mica Crayton              88 Southfield, MI         5:27.47 
 25 Angela Fussell            87 Crestview, FL          5:29.32 
 26 Dominique Taylor          87 Gary, IN               5:29.70 
 27 Carina Iverson            88 Austin, TX             5:30.55 
 28 Lourdes Fabian            87 Paterson, NJ           5:32.21 
 29 Amber Thomas              87 Detroit, MI            5:35.45 
 30 Tiffany Jones             88 Apopka, FL             5:35.65 
 31 Deeandrea Burgos          88 Sarasota, FL           5:46.70 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:40.40  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelly Robinson            87 Holt, MI              10:26.21 
  2 Augusta Newmeyer          87 Clay Center, KS       10:38.97 
  3 Paulina Garcia            87 Streamwood, IL        10:49.29 
  4 Jaleeca Jacobs            88 Philadelphia, PA      10:53.08 
  5 Callie Picou              87 Walker, LA            11:11.34 
  6 Melissa Pringle           87 League City, TX       11:16.81 
  7 Jasmine Jacobs            88 Philadelphia, PA      11:18.46 
  8 Stacey Mashore            88 Ardmore, OK           11:20.63 
  9 Ernestine Carodine        88 Philadelphia, PA      11:25.91 
 10 Brittany Callender        87 Ardmore, OK           11:28.04 
 11 Kimberly Sanchez          88 Corpus Christi, TX    11:30.99 
 12 Rachel Lindner            88 Savoy, IL             11:39.20 
 13 Amber Marshall            87 Crossville, TN        11:47.29 
 14 Catherine Higham          88 Nashville, TN         11:48.98 
 15 Hilary Zalar              88 Huntsburg, OH         11:59.64 
 16 Christi Carter            87 Charlotte, NC         12:01.14 
 17 Lourdes Fabian            87 Paterson, NJ          12:12.36 
 18 Tiffany Jones             88 Apopka, FL            12:25.12 
 19 Jasmine Stokes            87 Savannah, GA          12:27.49 
 20 Dani Webb                 88 Battle Creek, MI      12:29.30 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dana Vered                88 Paramus, NJ           16:41.52 
  2 Amanda Johnson            88 Morganfield, KY       17:52.09 
  3 Cindy Resendez            88 Pharr, TX             18:36.07 
  4 Vannessa Bula             87 Takoma Park, MD       20:07.88 
  5 Alyska Anderson           88 Houston, TX           20:47.02 
  6 Kristin Hill              87 Mt. Vernon, OH        20:48.72 
  7 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD    20:55.59 
  8 Shaina Smith              87 Round Rock, TX        21:42.62 
  9 Shanae Pearson            87 Tampa, FL             23:19.42 
 10 Roya Lemon                88 Philadelphia, PA      24:33.41 
 11 Kimberly Mercado          88 Deltona, FL           24:37.70 
 12 Tiffany Jaramillo         88 Fayette, OH           25:46.44 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.87  1999        Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theresa Lewis             88 Baltimore, MD            14.79Q -0.6  4
  2 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX               14.80Q -1.2  5
  3 Aleesha Barber            87 Beltsville, MD           14.88Q -0.6  3
  4 Valerie Flournoy          87 Gainesville, FL          14.88Q -1.0  2
  5 Chandra Golden            87 Normal, IL               14.99Q  1.6  1
  6 DeAnna Carson             88 Moreno Valley, CA        14.93q -1.0  2
  7 Taneika Benson            88 Charlotte, NC            15.21q -1.0  2
  8 Whitney Thomas            87 St. Louis, MO            15.24q  1.6  1
  9 Lanaire Lindo             88 Charlotte, NC            15.28  -0.6  3
 10 Kayla Parker              88 Tallahassee, FL          15.31  -0.6  4
 11 Jody Harris               87 Brenham, TX              15.31  -0.6  3
 12 Brittney James            87 Columbia, S              15.34  -1.2  5
 13 Tiffany Ofili             87 Ypsilanti, MI            15.34  -1.0  2
 14 Teondra Poole             88 Fort Smith, AR           15.35  -0.6  4
 15 Tayanna Simpson           87 Houston, TX              15.58   1.6  1
 16 Kristen Loughery          87 Hurricane, WV            15.61  -0.6  3
 17 Chantee' Mathews          87 Clayton, OH              15.69  -1.2  5
 18 Keva Ramsay               88 Courtlandt, NY           15.78  -1.0  2
 19 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA          15.78  -1.2  5
 20 Sheneka Birdsong          87 Smyrna, GA               16.00  -1.0  2
 21 Brandy Roddy              87 St. Louis, IL            16.11  -0.6  4
 22 Kimyan Broom              88 Hawthorne, CA            16.13   1.6  1
 23 Erica Howard              88 Destrahan, LA            16.24  -1.0  2
 24 Nicole Melvin             87 Vero Beach, FL           16.28  -0.6  4
 25 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI              16.60  -0.6  3
 26 Brianna Broyles           88 Allentown, PA            16.67  -1.2  5
 27 Sable Gordon              87 Memphis, TN              17.17  -1.2  5
 28 Heather Quick             88 Altoona, IA              17.62  -1.0  2
 29 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ            17.67  -0.6  4
 30 Sha'Lynn Williams         87 Ypsilanti, MI            17.69  -0.6  4
 31 Sarah Fagerlind           88 Denver, IA               18.20  -0.6  3
 32 Allison Jakubowski        87 Casco Township, MI       18.29  -0.6  3
 33 Ashley Springfield        88 Edina, MN                18.49   1.6  1
 34 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA             18.80  -1.2  5
 35 Tamiko Kopfman            88 Alpena, SD               19.27   1.6  1
 36 Najiba Gaines-Hanna       88 Motor City Track         21.44  -0.6  4
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.87  1999        Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Theresa Lewis             88 Baltimore, MD            14.46  +0.0
  2 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX               14.50  +0.0
  3 Aleesha Barber            87 Beltsville, MD           14.77  +0.0
  4 Valerie Flournoy          87 Gainesville, FL          14.81  +0.0
  5 Taneika Benson            88 Charlotte, NC            14.97  +0.0
  6 Whitney Thomas            87 St. Louis, MO            15.04  +0.0
  7 DeAnna Carson             88 Moreno Valley, CA        15.07  +0.0
  8 Chandra Golden            87 Normal, IL               15.19  +0.0
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX             1:02.70Q  5
  2 Krystal Cantey            87 Sickerville, NJ        1:03.69Q  4
  3 Sandra Iwunze             87 Houston, TX            1:05.19Q  3
  4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA           1:05.25Q  1
  5 Casey Robinson            88 Arlington, TX          1:05.56Q  2
  6 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI            1:05.41q  5
  7 Tiffany Ofili             87 Ypsilanti, MI          1:05.81q  1
  8 Brandy Roddy              87 St. Louis, IL          1:06.35q  3
  9 Chantee' Mathews          87 Clayton, OH            1:06.77   1
 10 Keva Ramsay               88 Courtlandt, NY         1:07.03   5
 11 Lorena Gonzalez           87 Austin, TX             1:07.78   2
 12 Aleesha Barber            87 Beltsville, MD         1:07.92   1
 13 Clare Zutz                88 Edina, MN              1:08.80   4
 14 Oneka Hill                87 Southfield, MI         1:08.84   5
 15 Shantana Cullum           87 St. Louis, IL          1:08.86   3
 16 Kimyan Broom              88 Hawthorne, CA          1:08.86   3
 17 JoAnna Shollack           87 Brighton, MI           1:10.49   4
 18 Nicole Cabrera            87 Radcliff, KS           1:11.05   3
 19 Zenova Drammeh            87 Charlotte, NC          1:11.19   1
 20 Ashley Springfield        88 Edina, MN              1:11.34   4
 21 Ashley Green              88 Motor City Strid       1:11.46   2
 22 Julia Watkins             88 Vero Beach, FL         1:12.00   3
 23 Victoria Brown            87 Knoxville, TN          1:12.79   4
 24 Tiffany Miller            87 Deltona, FL            1:12.93   5
 25 Desarae Griffin           88 Wichita, KS            1:14.35   2
 26 Heather Quick             88 Altoona, IA            1:14.89   1
 27 Collene Cumberbatch       87 Piscataway, NJ         1:15.09   5
 28 Alicia Presley            88 Plainfield, NJ         1:15.51   1
 29 Mia Bradley               87 Deltona, FL            1:16.72   2
 30 Sara Fox                  87 Claremont, NC          1:17.15   5
 31 Sarah Fagerlind           88 Denver, IA             1:23.62   2
 32 Alexis Staggs             87 Roebuck, SC            1:23.74   1
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Krystal Cantey            87 Sickerville, NJ        1:00.63 
  2 Londyn Peeler             87 Desoto, TX             1:01.42 
  3 Tiffany Ofili             87 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.78 
  4 Sandra Iwunze             87 Houston, TX            1:03.91 
  5 Casey Robinson            88 Arlington, TX          1:04.88 
  6 Crystal Stanley           88 Lansing, MI            1:06.03 
  7 Brandy Roddy              87 St. Louis, IL          1:06.49 
  8 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA           1:08.34 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young Acheivers  'A'                                  47.02Q  3
     1) louella Clark 88                2) MACKEL Mitchell 88            
     3) Tiaerra McLauren 87             4) Britney Wilson 87             
  2 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                   47.34Q  1
     1) Katrina Taylor 87               2) Rakeisha Green 88             
     3) Ashley Charles 87               4) Katara Rosby 87               
  3 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         48.26Q  5
     1) Cinnamon Johnson 88             2) Kellie Morrison 88            
     3) Kayla Parker 88                 4) Whitney Young 87              
  4 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           48.31Q  4
     1) Nikki Lopez 88                  2) DE Shandra Irvin 88           
     3) Monique (Shalisa) Hackney 87    4) Sonetriya Mayfield 88         
  5 Royal Knights  'A'                                    48.86Q  2
     1) Kendra Hudson 88                2) Kyra Sullivan 87              
     3) Suzette Proctor 88              4) Melissa Ennis 87              
  6 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                               48.02q  1
     1) Shalaiyah Sommerville 88        2) Cierra Layne 87               
     3) Theresa Lewis 88                4) Sade Harris 88                
  7 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            48.42q  4
     1) Kimberly Bradley 87             2) Alexis Archie 87              
     3) Cassandra Norwood 87            4) Juanise Oliver 87             
  8 Cambria Track Club  'A'                               48.50q  4
     1) Latavia Thomas 88               2) Nia Ali 88                    
     3) Krystal Cantey 87               4) Jewel Daye 87                 
  9 Central Texas United TC  'A'                          48.68   3
     1) Kymbra Lovan 87                 2) LaDAWN Spiller 88             
     3) Krystal Jones 88                4) Alesha Walker 88              
 10 Track Minnesota  'A'                                  48.80   5
     1) Clare Zutz 88                   2) Alexis Beccham 88             
     3) Ashley Springfield 88           4) Kadeisha Fortune 87           
 11 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            48.95   3
     1) Courtney Crosby 87              2) Stephanie Portor 87           
     3) Charlanda Patterson 88          4) Sharliefa Broughton 87        
 12 Tnt Express 8-18  'A'                                 49.02   1
     1) Nadine Hurd 87                  2) Tiffany Grant 88              
     3) Monique Pickett 87              4) Courtney Rosado 88            
 13 Maximum Output  'A'                                   49.23   1
     1) Shateema Terry 87               2) Jessica Jones 87              
     3) Erica Ott 88                    4) Paige Garner 88               
 14 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                    49.45   1
     1) Stefnee Ross 87                 2) Nadia White 87                
     3) Linnelle Clark 88               4) Jasmine Battle 87             
 15 Railers  'A'                                          49.52   4
     1) April Anderson 88               2) Kristin Chism 87              
     3) Clarisa Jennings 87             4) Brandy Roddy 87               
 16 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  49.53   2
     1) Cerina Buchanan 87              2) Porsha Evans-Hardy 87         
     3) Talaya Carter 87                4) Gereka Banks 87               
 17 Detroit Jets  'A'                                     49.59   4
     1) Alisha Cole 88                  2) Sha'Lynn Williams 87          
     3) Jesica Jefferson 87             4) Tiffany Ofili 87              
 18 K-Y Track Club  'B'                                   49.72   3
     1) Shekinah Charles 88             2) Brooke Royal 88               
     3) Mallory Hitt 88                 4) Tasha Womack 88               
 19 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      49.74   2
     1) Sametria Matthews 87            2) Brittney McGee 87             
     3) Khafayat Onikoyi 87             4) Renika Ezell 87               
 20 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.91   5
     1) Whitney McCoy 88                2) Ashley McKiver 88             
     3) Lakisha Bryant 87               4) Tuesday Wright 88             
 21 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                50.04   5
     1) Jalyssa Morris 88               2) Jasmine Gresham 88            
     3) Liunka Holmes 88                4) Victoria Ross 88              
 22 Minnesota Northern Stars  'A'                         50.34   1
     1) Whitney McCluskey 88            2) Elizabeth Gorvik 87           
     3) Teresa Gorvik 88                4) Felicia Faison 88             
 23 Dunbar Blazing Bearcats  'A'                          50.39   5
     1) Casey Henderson 87              2) Kendra Holloman 88            
     3) Terri Nathan 88                 4) JaCrissa Johnson 87           
 24 St. Charles Srtiders  'A'                             50.68   3
     1) Erica Howard 88                 2) Darielle Sanders 88           
     3) Heather Russell 87              4) Shaquieda Wells 88            
 25 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       50.97   2
     1) Breahanne Harris 88             2) Cenquisha Alexander 88        
     3) Kimyan Broom 88                 4) AnnMarie Clark 87             
 26 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'B'                         51.31   5
     1) Latasha Washington 88           2) Sylvia Johnson 87             
     3) Janikqua Ruth 87                4) Ineshia Pringle 88            
 27 Illinois Flames  'A'                                  51.85   3
     1) Kenesha Franklin 88             2) Gynelle Blondell 88           
     3) Shardae Smith 87                4) Liara Leftridge 88            
 28 Maximum Output  'B'                                   54.06   1
     1) Oneka Hill 87                   2) JoLynn Williams 88            
     3) Ashlee Elliott 87               4) Nofontari Edwards 88          
 29 Comets Track Club  'A'                                54.55   1
     1) Candice Bellamy 87              2) Sjonte Wright 87              
     3) Kenya White 87                  4) Ashley Dabney 88              
 -- Detroit Pal  'A'                                         DQ   3
     1) Chanell Wright 88               2) Ladonna Carey 88              
     3) Dana Hill 87                    4) Sharda Grace 87               
 -- Houston Hurricanes Track  'A'                            DQ   2
     1) Nathalyn Goff 87                2) Kaneisha White 87             
     3) Alysha Adams 88                 4) Shannette Ellis 87            
 -- BR Roadrunners  'A'                                      DQ   4
     1) Jennifer Lagrair 87             2) Bertina King 88               
     3) Ashley Hullum 88                4) Lashonta Hodges 88            
 -- Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                            DQ   2
     1) Keisha Hamilton 88              2) Catherine Patterson 87        
     3) Arlandris Griffin 88            4) JoAnn Benson-Jaya 88          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL          
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young Acheivers  'A'                                  47.29 
     1) louella Clark 88                2) MACKEL Mitchell 88            
     3) Tiaerra McLauren 87             4) Britney Wilson 87             
  2 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                   47.56 
     1) Katrina Taylor 87               2) Rakeisha Green 88             
     3) Ashley Charles 87               4) Katara Rosby 87               
  3 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                               47.84 
     1) Shalaiyah Sommerville 88        2) Cierra Layne 87               
     3) Theresa Lewis 88                4) Sade Harris 88                
  4 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           47.92 
     1) Nikki Lopez 88                  2) DE Shandra Irvin 88           
     3) Monique (Shalisa) Hackney 87    4) Sonetriya Mayfield 88         
  5 Cambria Track Club  'A'                               48.02 
     1) Latavia Thomas 88               2) Nia Ali 88                    
     3) Krystal Cantey 87               4) Jewel Daye 87                 
  6 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            48.46 
     1) Kimberly Bradley 87             2) Alexis Archie 87              
     3) Cassandra Norwood 87            4) Elisha Hill 87                
  7 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         48.73 
     1) Cinnamon Johnson 88             2) Kellie Morrison 88            
     3) Kayla Parker 88                 4) Whitney Young 87              
  8 Royal Knights  'A'                                    49.06 
     1) Kendra Hudson 88                2) Kyra Sullivan 87              
     3) Suzette Proctor 88              4) Melissa Ennis 87              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:45.28  1997        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                 3:47.69Q  1
     1) Katrina Taylor 87               2) Mallory Hitt 88               
     3) Ashley Charles 87               4) Katara Rosby 87               
  2 Cambria Track Club  'A'                             3:53.69Q  4
     1) Latavia Thomas 88               2) Krystal Cantey 87             
     3) Jewel Daye 87                   4) Nia Ali 88                    
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:57.82Q  3
     1) Tiffany Chavis 88               2) LaTayvia Jackson 88           
     3) Tamia Thomas 88                 4) Ciara Willis 88               
  4 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                3:58.20Q  2
     1) Deera Williams 87               2) Lashayla Bell 88              
     3) Whitney Thomas 87               4) Tana Coleman 88               
  5 Metro Eagles Track Club-Y  'A'                      3:55.40q  1
     1) Nakisha Bogle 88                2) Joy Henry 88                  
     3) Tevey Henry 87                  4) Rolanda Bell 87               
  6 Railers  'A'                                        3:58.11q  1
     1) Brittany Carpenter 87           2) April Anderson 88             
     3) Kristin Chism 87                4) Clarisa Jennings 87           
  7 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                    3:58.75q  2
     1) Llonisha Lee 87                 2) Brittney McGee 87             
     3) Khafayat Onikoyi 87             4) Renika Ezell 87               
  8 Sonics Track Club  'A'                              3:58.89q  4
     1) Phyllis Iheanacho 88            2) Lisa Ohanaja 87               
     3) Tayanna Simpson 87              4) Sandra Iwunze 87              
  9 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                         3:59.59   1
     1) Whitni Portwood 87              2) Prisca Franklin 87            
     3) Brandi Lewis 88                 4) Brittany Kennedy 87           
 10 Milwaukee Striders Track Club  'A'                  3:59.98   4
     1) Jessica Jeremiah 88             2) LeAdrean Jordan 87            
     3) Julie Kleist 87                 4) Jasmine Battle 87             
 11 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:00.83   1
     1) Michelle Losey 87               2) Danielle Brown 88             
     3) Ayana West 88                   4) Collene Cumberbatch 87        
 12 Maximum Output  'A'                                 4:01.58   2
     1) Jessica Jones 87                2) JoLynn Williams 88            
     3) Paige Garner 88                 4) Erica Ott 88                  
 13 Marlboro Boys and Girls Track  'A'                  4:01.79   2
     1) Tashac Croxton 88               2) Kelli Stoddard 88             
     3) Kamillah Bossett 88             4) Michaylin Golladay 88         
 14 Minnesota Northern Stars  'A'                       4:03.45   3
     1) Megan Jensen 88                 2) Teresa Gorvik 88              
     3) Whitney McCluskey 88            4) Andrea Bouchard 88            
 15 Randolph Area Roadrunners  'A'                      4:07.17   3
     1) Desiree Taylor 87               2) Sabiyat Woods 87              
     3) Ashley Yarbrough 87             4) Chondrai James 87             
 16 K-Y Track Club  'B'                                 4:07.76   2
     1) Tasha Womack 88                 2) Shekinah Charles 88           
     3) Brooke Royal 88                 4) Rakeisha Green 88             
 17 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:07.85   4
     1) Kierra Handley 88               2) Kyesha Howard 87              
     3) Ashley Campbell 88              4) Judith May 88                 
 18 Detroit Pal  'A'                                    4:09.63   4
     1) Ladonna Carey 88                2) Whitney White 87              
     3) Sharda Grace 87                 4) Chanell Wright 88             
 19 Memphis Striders Track Cl  'A'                      4:11.23   4
     1) Jamie Chambers 87               2) Kendra Greenwood 88           
     3) Stacey Lowe 87                  4) Tierrene Munford 87           
 20 San Antonio Heat Track  'B'                         4:11.48   2
     1) Ashley Gooden 87                2) Cyntwanisha Marshall 88       
     3) Satirah Foster 87               4) Courtney Pace 87              
 21 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                       4:11.68   1
     1) Keisha Hamilton 88              2) Catherine Patterson 87        
     3) Arlandris Griffin 88            4) JoAnn Benson-Jaya 88          
 22 Charlotte Flights  'A'                              4:11.82   2
     1) Jamie Gowitzka 87               2) Jasmine Gresham 88            
     3) Devin Reynolds 87               4) Chenelle Barnette 87          
 23 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:13.89   3
     1) Courtney Crosby 87              2) Shana Vinson 87               
     3) Stephanie Portor 87             4) Sharliefa Broughton 87        
 24 Royal Knights  'A'                                  4:15.06   3
     1) Melissa Ennis 87                2) Kyra Sullivan 87              
     3) Kendra Hudson 88                4) Suzette Proctor 88            
 25 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:17.63   4
     1) Whitney McCoy 88                2) Kristen Bowden 88             
     3) Lakisha Bryant 87               4) Tuesday Wright 88             
 26 Illinois Flames  'A'                                4:30.28   3
     1) Kenesha Franklin 88             2) Gynelle Blondell 88           
     3) Shardae Smith 87                4) Liara Leftridge 88            
 27 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  4:31.22   1
     1) Anna Barnes 88                  2) Catherine Ziegler 88          
     3) Courtney Rice 88                4) Lindsie Pettie 88             
 28 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              4:32.92   1
     1) Shante Turner 87                2) Helangh Warren 88             
     3) Jessica Henry 88                4) Jessica Jones 88              
 29 Gary Trailblazers  'A'                              4:38.00   4
     1) Brittany Givens 88              2) Idra Phinisee 88              
     3) Natasha Taylor 88               4) Dominique Taylor 87           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:45.28  1997        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA             
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 K-Y Track Club  'A'                                 3:47.66 
     1) Katrina Taylor 87               2) Mallory Hitt 88               
     3) Ashley Charles 87               4) Katara Rosby 87               
  2 Cambria Track Club  'A'                             3:51.75 
     1) Latavia Thomas 88               2) Krystal Cantey 87             
     3) Asia Davy 88                    4) Ernestine Carodine 88         
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:54.74 
     1) Tiffany Chavis 88               2) LaTayvia Jackson 88           
     3) Tamia Thomas 88                 4) Ciara Willis 88               
  4 Railers  'A'                                        3:55.19 
     1) Brittany Carpenter 87           2) April Anderson 88             
     3) Kristin Chism 87                4) Clarisa Jennings 87           
  5 Metro Eagles Track Club-Y  'A'                      3:56.12 
     1) Nakisha Bogle 88                2) Joy Henry 88                  
     3) Tevey Henry 87                  4) Rolanda Bell 87               
  6 Sonics Track Club  'A'                              3:57.86 
     1) Phyllis Iheanacho 88            2) Lisa Ohanaja 87               
     3) Tayanna Simpson 87              4) Sandra Iwunze 87              
  7 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                3:58.01 
     1) Deera Williams 87               2) Lashayla Bell 88              
     3) Whitney Thomas 87               4) Tana Coleman 88               
  8 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                    4:01.60 
     1) Llonisha Lee 87                 2) Brittney McGee 87             
     3) Khafayat Onikoyi 87             4) Renika Ezell 87               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:17.57  1984        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA          
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     9:31.91 
     1) Amber Hay 87                    2) Elesha Logan 87               
     3) Kelly Sampson 87                4) Mica Crayton 88               
  2 San Antonio Heat Track  'A'                         9:42.32 
     1) Prisca Franklin 87              2) Brittany Kennedy 87           
     3) Satirah Foster 87               4) Ashley Gooden 87              
  3 Club Olympia  'A'                                   9:46.51 
     1) Frances Hearn 87                2) Roxana Mendiola 87            
     3) Joni Acevedo 88                 4) Kathryn Hearn 87              
  4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         9:55.99 
     1) Michelle Losey 87               2) Danielle Brown 88             
     3) Ayana West 88                   4) Collene Cumberbatch 87        
  5 Railers  'A'                                       10:02.91 
     1) Brittany Carpenter 87           2) Shantana Cullum 87            
     3) Michele Moore 87                4) Shamurmel Moore 87            
  6 DC Redwings  'A'                                   10:09.47 
     1) Sherrell Williams 88            2) Kenisha Nobles 88             
     3) Chavon Rhabb 88                 4) Atoinette Arrington 88        
  7 Johnson County Track Club  'A'                     10:10.38 
     1) Katie Coomer 88                 2) Brittany Tracz 88             
     3) Miranda Heise 87                4) Augusta Newmeyer 87           
  8 Marlboro Boys and Girls Track  'A'                 10:11.03 
     1) Tashac Croxton 88               2) Kelli Stoddard 88             
     3) Kamillah Bossett 88             4) Nicole Collins 88             
  9 Houston Hurricanes Track  'A'                      10:12.19 
     1) Sharlandrea Williams 87         2) Talisha Johnson 88            
     3) Littia Goff 88                  4) Erica Hannemann 88            
 10 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         10:33.95 
     1) Kierra Handley 88               2) Kyesha Howard 87              
     3) Chaketra Sleyton 87             4) Charity James 87              
 11 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                        10:38.06 
     1) Arlene McKenzie 87              2) Yasmeen Jaber 88              
     3) Ashley Sisk 88                  4) Amber Price 87                
 12 Capital City Striders  'A'                         10:39.59 
     1) Sophia Roy 88                   2) Aleshia Hairston 88           
     3) Chelsea Page 87                 4) Jasmine Cotten 88             
 13 Baltimore Edwaters  'A'                            10:50.50 
     1) Joi Briscoe 88                  2) Sabrina Blackstone 88         
     3) Sade Harris 88                  4) Brittany Griffin 88           
 14 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             11:15.70 
     1) Chenelle Barnette 87            2) Liunka Holmes 88              
     3) Jenesia Craig 88                4) Christi Carter 87             
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bryant, Indianapolis, IN          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA        5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Epley Bullock             87 Austin, TX            J5-08.00      1.72m
  3 AnnMarie LaFlamme         87 Rochester Hills, MI    5-04.00      1.62m
  4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Marietta, GA          J5-04.00      1.62m
  5 Teresa Contreras          88 Laredo, TX             5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Lauren Pratt              88 Oak Ridge, TN         J5-02.00      1.57m
  7 Michelle Mitchell         88 Garden Plain, KS      J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Clermuse Paul             87 Vero Beach, FL        J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Lori Garside              87 Gentry, AR            J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Victoria Brown            87 Knoxville, TN         J5-02.00      1.57m
  9 Mallory Hitt              88 Baton Rouge, TX       J5-02.00      1.57m
 12 Leigh Ann Shaver          88 Salisbury, NC          5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Brittney James            87 Columbia, S            5-00.00      1.52m
 15 Teondra Poole             88 Fort Smith, AR         4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Hts, OH         4-10.00      1.47m
 15 Sheneka Birdsong          87 Smyrna, GA             4-10.00      1.47m
 18 Ashley Prince             87 Anderson, SC           4-08.00      1.42m
 18 Candice Bellamy           87 Maplewood, NJ          4-08.00      1.42m
 18 JoAnna Shollack           87 Brighton, MI           4-08.00      1.42m
 18 Julia Watkins             88 Vero Beach, FL         4-08.00      1.42m
 18 Keva Ramsay               88 Courtlandt, NY         4-08.00      1.42m
 23 Kierra Holiday            88 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Stephanie Schiel          87 Midland, MI            4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Danielle Brown            88 North Brunswick, SC    4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Anne Carlson              87 Sioux Falls, NJ        4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Anniece Weaver            88 Oak Ridge, TN          4-06.00      1.37m
 28 Lindsie Pettie            88 Matherville, IL        4-02.00      1.27m
 28 Chelsey Schmidt           88 Brandon, SD            4-02.00      1.27m
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-03.25  2003        Lindsay Regan, Easton. PA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Regan             88 Easton, PA            12-03.25N     3.74m
  2 Jodie Mayes               87 Fayetteville, AR      11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Mallory Peck              87 Sioux Falls, SD       11-00.00      3.35m
  4 Michelle Mitchell         88 Garden Plain, KS      10-06.00 &nb