National Junior Olympic XC Championships

12/14/02 - Carrollton, GA

Results courtesy of CFPI Timing and Data
Updated 12/15/02; reposted 12/23/02 to include birth years

3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Bernarsky          92 02 Transy East TC     11:36.10    1
  2 Reid Allison              92 03 Quick Striders     11:48.45
  3 Thomas Gaither            93 03 DC Red Wings       12:00.49    2
  4 Shaine Kirtright          93 1034 Mercury          12:01.02    3
  5 Salim Corbin              92 02 Transy East TC     12:09.44    4
  6 George Hanna              92 15 Irvine Cougars     12:11.34
  7 Nicholas Graw             92 03 Junior Striders    12:13.57
  8 Kyle Graves               92 03 DC Red Wings       12:15.48    5
  9 Ethan Tonnemaker          92 13 Team Ephrata       12:17.62
 10 Roger Klein               92 07 Elgin Sharks TC    12:17.95
 11 Brendan Whitson           92 0102 Ma Strd          12:18.92
 12 Devin Sparrow             92 03 DC Red Wings       12:19.17    6
 13 Darren Fahy               94 1544 SD RR            12:20.24    7
 14 Zander McClelland         92 0103 Lk Plcd          12:20.87
 15 Jonathan Villanueva       92 14 Golden Spikes      12:21.09
 16 Kevin Greene              92 03 DC Red Wings       12:22.19    8
 17 Russell Dirk Noe          92 15 Valley Striders    12:22.60    9
 18 Teddy Witt                92 1042 Aat              12:23.92   10
 19 Christian Erdman          92 16 Walton             12:24.16
 20 Andris Goncarovs          92 02 Ithaca United      12:27.50   11
 21 Anthony Andrews           93 02 Transy East TC     12:30.20   12
 22 Henry Farley              92 Unattached            12:32.88
 23 Luke Verbus               92 07 Aurora FlyersTC    12:35.15
 24 Brandon Sherier           92 13 Milwauke TC        12:37.17   13
 25 Derick Lilliard           92 0517 Flyers           12:37.96   14
 26 Ian Fry                   92 0716 Iasa             12:38.16
 27 Ismail Adam               92 14 Pleasanton Heat    12:39.03   15
 28 Colin Smith               93 15 Dinah Runners      12:39.24   16
 29 Asher Colburn-Hertzbe     93 03 CC Pacers          12:40.49   17
 30 Santiago Pasquale         94 10 Sky City Eagles    12:40.70
 31 Mattie Rider              92 Unattached            12:40.89
 32 Jacob Pogue               93 13 Cascade Stiders    12:41.09
 33 Alonzo Sealey             93 01 Kenyan Runners     12:41.78
 34 Steven Melena             92 15 Valley Striders    12:41.97   18
 35 Connor Kuhlman            92 1544 SD RR            12:42.95   19
 36 Kellen Levy               92 Unattached            12:43.13
 37 Anthony Randolph          93 03 DC Red Wings       12:44.18   20
 38 Marshall Anderson         93 08 Omaha Racers       12:46.20
 39 Aiden Plont               92 1042 Aat              12:46.71   21
 40 Luke Lavash               92 01 Nashua Pal         12:46.91   22
 41 Kobi Rex                  92 1032 Landsha          12:47.76   23
 42 Jonnie Montoya            92 15 Valley Striders    12:47.96   24
 43 James Langford            92 14 Pleasanton Heat    12:48.63   25             
 44 Eric Cavalli              92 14 Pleasanton Heat    12:49.36   26
 45 James Lively              92 16 Walton             12:50.13
 46 Garrett Long              92 14 Salinas Valley     12:50.36
 47 Jake McGanney             92 13 Rain City Flyers   12:50.59
 48 Nathaniel Hathaway        92 Unattached            12:54.10
 49 Anthony Belliti           92 02 Transy East TC     12:55.74   27
 50 Jack Burger               92 1032 Landsha          12:55.94   28
 51 James Dietler-Bennion     93 14 Buffalo Chips      12:56.22   29
 52 William Kellogg           92 03 Pikesville TC      12:56.96
 53 Sammy Lazhir              92 01 Kenyan Runners     12:57.15
 54 Scott Goelden             92 Unattached            12:57.36
 55 Brandon Fulton            92 01 Nashua Pal         12:58.55   30
 56 Jared Wirth               93 0829 Cornhus          12:59.25
 57 Darnell Brown             92 0106 Novas            13:00.34   31
 58 Ethan Garrison            92 Unattached            13:00.89
 59 Andy Gonzalez             93 16 Gazelle            13:01.42   32
 60 Luke Bradshaw             93 Unattached            13:02.10
 61 Beau Bradshaw             93 Unattached            13:02.29
 62 Se'kou Vaughn             92 0313 CtyCgrs          13:02.88   33
 63 Preston Perry             92 0313 CtyCgrs          13:03.09   34
 64 Connor Colburn            92 0105 SoWinds          13:04.66
 65 Craig Fram                92 0102 Gtr Lwl          13:05.15
 66 Zane Cooperider           92 0716 Patc             13:05.36
 67 Ryan Conner               93 02 Ithaca United      13:05.54   35
 68 Russell Isom              94 1034 Mercury          13:06.19   36
 69 Jamil Basheer             92 15 Valley Striders    13:06.36   37
 70 Ryan Mitsos               93 Unattached            13:07.19
 71 Matt Lewis                92 16 Gazelle            13:07.67   38
 72 Evan McQuiston            93 Unattached            13:08.13
 73 Tyler Threw               92 1544 SD RR            13:08.85   39
 74 Louie Trujillo            92 1042 RioRanc          13:09.08
 75 Nicholas Whitten          93 Unattached            13:09.33
 76 Gabriel Brown             92 1544 SD RR            13:10.20   40
 77 Zachary Welz              92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:11.73   41
 78 Pat Wolber                92 01 Nashua Pal         13:13.56   42
 79 Alexander Anderson        92 0716 Ftycc            13:13.79
 80 Robbie Smith              93 14 Buffalo Chips      13:14.09   43
 81 Marcos Giron              93 15 Valley Striders    13:15.42   44
 82 Cody Lewis                92 15 Valley Striders    13:15.85   45
 83 Andrew Jordan             92 1337 So Oreg          13:16.66
 84 Scott Weir                92 15 Valley Striders    13:16.85   46
 85 Tyler Jensen              92 0840 Westsid          13:17.44
 86 Brian Doyle               92 0102 N Kings          13:17.63
 87 Christian Betts           92 03 CC Pacers          13:19.06   47
 88 Zach Fort                 92 1042 Aat              13:20.18   48
 89 Tommy McKenzie            92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:20.37   49
 90 Adam Prahlow              92 0922 StLouis          13:21.23
 91 P J Anderson              93 08 Omaha Racers       13:21.42
 92 Ryan Woods                92 0716 Patc             13:21.87
 93 Wilson Powell             92 01 Nashua Pal         13:22.07   50
 94 Stefon Young              92 07 Sterling TC        13:23.68
 95 Jesse Lopez               92 1544 TimeMac          13:23.88
 96 Justin Watkins            92 1544 SD RR            13:24.28   51
 97 Rhys Rathburn             93 1032 Landsha          13:25.27   52
 98 Colton Misono             92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:25.74   53
 99 Jack Kincade              93 0517 Flyers           13:26.02   54
100 Michael Young             92 1438 Santa C          13:26.67
101 Jake Potter               93 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:26.87   55
102 John Klecker              92 Unattached            13:27.06
103 Seth Cazzell              92 0517 Flyers           13:27.62   56
104 Preston Bungei            95 1042 Aat              13:27.81   57
105 Ben Thompson              92 1544 TimeMac          13:28.02
106 Robert Taylor             92 0106 Novas            13:28.49   58
107 Ben Jarvis                93 1034 Mercury          13:28.73   59
108 Justin Roque              92 1042 Aat              13:29.09   60
109 Ryan Stratman             92 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:29.30   61
110 Tucker Weiss              93 15 Valley Striders    13:29.52   62
111 Justin Henricks           92 01 Averill Park RR    13:29.73
112 Christopher Troy          93 02 Ithaca United      13:30.19   63
113 Parker Deuel              94 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:30.74   64
114 Christopher Melrose       92 13 Cascade Stiders    13:30.96
115 Gregory Hinds             92 0106 Novas            13:31.55   65
116 Chase Bews                92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:32.03   66
117 Andrew Adams              92 0355 Sprtnbr          13:33.15
118 Zachary Scott             92 16 Red Runners        13:33.62
119 Drew Diachenko            92 1544 SD RR            13:33.82   67
120 Fuadi Said                92 13 Rain City Flyers   13:34.50
121 Douglas Fernandez         93 02 Ithaca United      13:34.69   68
122 William Turner            92 0355 Grnvlle          13:35.05
123 Elliot Clemente           93 04 Miami Milers       13:35.26
124 Noah Heidenreich          94 13 Rain City Flyers   13:35.47
125 Jed Crook                 92 01 Nashua Pal         13:36.46   69
126 Milan Edgerton            93 03 DC Red Wings       13:37.37   70
127 Lyle Thompson             92 02 Ithaca United      13:37.60   71
128 Matthew Johnson           93 02 Ithaca United      13:37.80   72
129 Terry Thornock            92 15 Dinah Runners      13:39.21   73
130 Jordan Robinson           92 0829 Cornhus          13:41.13
131 Evan Brown                92 16 Gazelle            13:41.37   74
132 Wyatt Mad Plume           95 1131 Two Med          13:41.61   75
133 Jammal Hilton             93 02 Transy East TC     13:41.84   76
134 Nicholas deGlymes         92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:42.61   77
135 Joseph Jourdain           92 01 Nashua Pal         13:42.83   78
136 Brendan Laine             93 01 Nashua Pal         13:43.68   79
137 Dustin Jones              93 16 Cochran Cruisers   13:44.44
138 Patrick Walkington        92 04 Alpha Omega        13:45.02
139 Anthony Delpizzo          93 01 Nashua Pal         13:45.21   80
140 John Scully               92 0721 RngEgls          13:45.78
141 Dillon Davis              92 1034 Mercury          13:46.02   81
142 Lucas Begay               92 1048 BlkCrk           13:46.32
143 Dennis Moore              99 05 Swift              13:47.21   82
144 Casey Clegg               92 10 Phoenix Bobcats    13:47.99
145 Yuri Goetze               92 13 Issaquah Gliders   13:48.39
146 Trenton Thielfoldt        94 1032 Landsha          13:49.02   83
147 Francisco Lopez           92 1544 Imp Val          13:49.50
148 Larry Hilton              92 02 Transy East TC     13:50.01   84
149 Brandon Bailey            93 03 DC Red Wings       13:50.57   85
150 Dante Allen               94 02 Transy East TC     13:51.29   86
151 Joshua Nelson             93 15 So Cal Cheetahs    13:51.87
152 Joseph Aguilar            93 15 Cool Running       13:52.07
153 Robert Ferris             92 13 Cascade Stiders    13:53.73
154 Brad Hess                 92 07 Team Bird          13:54.01
155 Tyler Parker              92 1544 SD RR            13:54.27   87
156 Travis Edgerton           92 03 CC Pacers          13:54.61   88
157 Keenan Johnson            92 13 Cascade Stiders    13:55.82
158 Darryl Marlow             92 16 Gazelle            13:56.62   89
159 Jakob Trancoso            93 07 Sterling TC        13:56.87
160 Kaci Rex                  94 1032 Landsha          13:57.86   90
161 Mitchell Burns            93 16 Walton             13:58.48
162 Dylan Marchek             92 13 Milwauke TC        13:58.73   91
163 Chris Calhoun             92 0840 Westsid          13:59.48
164 Tyler Kimatian            92 0102 Sentinl          14:00.55
165 Quincy Graham             92 Unattached            14:00.79
166 Ryan Smith                92 Unattached            14:02.92
167 Charles Archuletta        92 15 Dinah Runners      14:03.13   92
168 Andrew Morgan             93 1645 ChapelH          14:03.69
169 Shane Lockhart            93 1645 ChapelH          14:03.91
170 Ike Muzikowski            92 Unattached            14:05.40
171 John McCarthy, III        93 14 Pleasanton Heat    14:05.64   93
172 Brian Anderson            92 Unattached            14:07.10
173 Dylan Fahy                92 15 Ready Set GO       14:07.34
174 Brett Carter              93 16 Etowah             14:07.96   94
175 Lucas Plant               92 1032 Landsha          14:08.72   95
176 Robby Mitsos              93 Unattached            14:08.93
177 Keegan Burger             92 1032 Landsha          14:09.92   96
178 Joseph DeSalvo            92 0102 Gtr Lwl          14:10.96
179 Ryan Koehne               94 0517 Flyers           14:14.45   97
180 Alexander Fleischhacker   92 1544 SD RR            14:14.70   98
181 Rex Willis                95 16 Gazelle            14:15.45   99
182 Michael Fernandes         93 02 Crimson Knights    14:15.70
183 Bobby Wyatt               92 0609 Mprd             14:15.95  100
184 Brad Anderson             92 0829 Bellevu          14:16.57
185 Javaughn Baltrip          92 1225 Houston          14:17.15
186 Michael Bethel            92 0829 Bellevu          14:17.36
187 Louis Jochems             92 1042 Aat              14:17.94  101
188 Dan Drew                  93 0609 Mprd             14:18.79  102
189 Gehrig Nelson             92 Unattached            14:19.63
190 Pace McDonald             94 04 Okaloosa Express   14:23.72
191 Nicko Ray                 92 1131 Two Med          14:24.76  103
192 Jesse Brown               94 16 Etowah             14:25.38  104
193 Tyler Sadler              92 Unattached            14:26.34
194 Marcus Sims               95 0106 Novas            14:26.90  105
195 Jonathan Urena            92 Unattached            14:27.36
196 Nathaniel Wheeling        94 0106 Novas            14:28.63  106
197 Spencer Williams          94 0313 Ashevil          14:29.23
198 Myles Murray              92 1131 Two Med          14:30.02  107
199 Jon Williams              93 0829 Cornhus          14:30.26
200 Richard Rouse             93 0211pennhill          14:32.54
201 Shane Fekete              92 13 Milwauke TC        14:33.96  108
202 Dean Winkelried           92 15 Dinah Runners      14:34.87  109
203 Michael Goldstein         93 03 CC Pacers          14:35.11  110
204 Alton Gobert, Jr.         92 Unattached            14:36.24
205 Travis Arnett             92 16 Etowah             14:37.15  111
206 Nathan Paddeck            93 14 Buffalo Chips      14:39.12  112
207 Declan Rosdahl            93 14 Pleasanton Heat    14:40.03  113
208 Michael Crowhurst         94 05 Lake Cumberland    14:40.78
209 Jordan Hellebuyck         95 1042 Aat              14:41.27  114
210 Joshua Dendy              93 16 Running Stars      14:41.52
211 Alex Craniotis            92 12 Kingwood           14:42.49
212 Eric Johnson              92 05 Swift              14:42.73  115
213 Danny Stokes              93 05 Swift              14:43.59  116
214 Cody Hackney              92 16 Walton             14:45.23
215 Skyler Winchester         94 0615 Knoxvil          14:47.16
216 Steven Robinson           92 13 Rain City Flyers   14:47.39
217 Eric Steinbach            94 1042 Aat              14:50.14  117
218 Nathaniel Davidson        93 0106 Novas            14:50.93  118
219 Terrence Cherry           92 0313 CtyCgrs          14:51.82  119
220 Jake Dearmon              92 04 Okaloosa Express   14:52.77
221 Cody Jones                93 16 Cochran Cruisers   14:53.73
222 Ethan Fowler              93 0517 Flyers           14:54.95  120
223 Charlie Highers           93 04 Okaloosa Express   14:55.49
224 Robert Webber             92 1131 Two Med          14:56.39  121
225 Geoffery Peplau           93 16 Etowah             14:59.12  122
226 Josh Haertel              93 1034 Mercury          14:59.36  123
227 Kelly Van Achte           91 1336 Federal          15:00.08
228 Ryan Archer               93 16 Etowah             15:00.30  124
229 Denezel Davis             92 05 Swift              15:03.03  125
230 Taylor Krause             92 Unattached            15:06.90
231 Nicholas Heard            92 05 Swift              15:08.92  126
232 Zachary Nowacki           92 0414 Rooseve          15:14.88
233 Baylen Garrett            93 16 Peachtree City     15:16.16
234 Ryan Gaertner             94 Unattached            15:16.36
235 Nicholas Marani           92 1438 Santa C          15:20.51
236 Ronald Vaughn             92 12 Mesquite Flames    15:22.16
237 Brooks Moyer              93 07 Sterling TC        15:25.22
238 Bryan Devore              92 11 Team Wyoming       15:25.44
239 Robby Hartman             93 14 Buffalo Chips      15:33.27
240 Alex Moran                92 0102 Gtr Lwl          15:34.33
241 Aaron Kelly               94 15 Dinah Runners      15:35.92  127
242 Micah Tucker              93 0313 CtyCgrs          15:42.66  128
243 Shaymar Stewart           92 0106 Novas            15:43.26  129
244 Garry Williams            92 05 Swift              15:43.92  130
245 Daniel Pedigo             92 0716 Ftycc            15:52.26
246 Carlo Schmidt             92 1438 Santa C          15:56.41
247 Demerrett McDougle        93 05 Swift              16:05.19  131
248 Colton Cunningham         93 0414 Rooseve          16:08.71
249 Taylor Hawk               93 0615 Knoxvil          16:13.08
250 MacKenzie Whitten         95 0716 Ftycc            16:17.23
251 Keith Wilson              92 16 Gazelle            16:22.79  132
252 Crockett Rider            93 Unattached            16:41.14
253 Richard Zahn              93 0414 Rooseve          16:42.14
254 Johnathan Bright          95 0313 CtyCgrs          16:49.16  133
255 Patrick Huettemann        95 0609 Mprd             16:49.82  134
256 Parker Shearer            92 0609 Mprd             17:07.33  135
257 Cameron Durman            96 0829 Bellevu          17:09.76
258 Graham Nelson             95 Unattached            17:15.97
259 John Paden                92 13 Milwauke TC        17:22.21  136
260 Matthew Frier             93 1032 Landsha          17:26.16  137
261 Eli Patrick               93 13 Milwauke TC        17:44.45  138
262 Theo Pritz                93 02 Ithaca United      18:08.63  139
263 Alexander Zalanka         94 Unattached            18:13.77
264 Andreas Peppel            93 03 CC Pacers          18:18.38  140
265 Mark-Anthony Aguilar      94 0414 Lauderd          18:33.33
266 Austin Goings             97 1131 Two Med          18:42.75  141
267 Lamont Postell            92 0414 Rooseve          18:44.25
268 Joey Huettemann           93 0609 Mprd             19:07.28  142
269 Jakob Keener              93 Unattached            20:09.31
270 Seth Gobert               95 Unattached            21:07.75
271 Jesse Thornock            95 15 Dinah Runners      22:11.82  143
272 Cody Thornock             97 15 Dinah Runners      26:04.30  144

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03 DC Red Wings              41    2    5    6    8   20   70   85
      Total Time:  1:01:41.51
         Average:    12:20.31
   2 02 Transy East TC           120    1    4   12   27   76   84   86
      Total Time:  1:02:53.32
         Average:    12:34.67
   3 15 Valley Striders          132    9   18   24   37   44   45   46   62
      Total Time:  1:04:14.31
         Average:    12:50.87
   4 15 So Cal Roadrunners SD    156    7   19   39   40   51   67   87   98
      Total Time:  1:04:46.52
         Average:    12:57.31
   5 14 Pleasanton Heat          182   15   25   26   55   61   64   93  113
      Total Time:  1:05:13.19
         Average:    13:02.64
   6 10 Albuquerque Athletics    196   10   21   48   57   60  101  114  117
      Total Time:  1:05:27.71
         Average:    13:05.55
   7 01 Nashua Pal               213   22   30   42   50   69   78   79   80
      Total Time:  1:05:57.55
         Average:    13:11.51
   8 14 Buffalo Chips            215   29   41   43   49   53   66   77  112     
      Total Time:  1:06:08.15
         Average:    13:13.63
   9 02 Ithaca United            248   11   35   63   68   71   72  139
      Total Time:  1:06:15.52
         Average:    13:15.11
  10 10 Landshark Running Club   276   23   28   52   83   90   95   96  137
      Total Time:  1:06:55.85
         Average:    13:23.17
  11 10 Mercury Track Club       302    3   36   59   81  123
      Total Time:  1:07:21.32
         Average:    13:28.27
  12 16 Gazelle                  332   32   38   74   89   99  132
      Total Time:  1:08:02.53
         Average:    13:36.51
  13 05 South Dayton Flyers      341   14   54   56   97  120
      Total Time:  1:08:41.00
         Average:    13:44.20
  14 01 Novas Track Club .       365   31   58   65  105  106  118  129
      Total Time:  1:08:55.91
         Average:    13:47.19
  15 03 CC Pacers                402   17   47   88  110  140
      Total Time:  1:12:47.65
         Average:    14:33.53
  16 15 Dinah Runners            417   16   73   92  109  127  143  144
      Total Time:  1:10:32.37
         Average:    14:06.48
  17 03 University City Cougar   447   33   34  119  128  133
      Total Time:  1:13:29.61
         Average:    14:41.93
  18 13 Milwauke TC              486   13   91  108  136  138
      Total Time:  1:16:16.52
         Average:    15:15.31
  19 11 Two Medicine Running C   547   75  103  107  121  141
      Total Time:  1:16:15.53
         Average:    15:15.11
  20 16 Etowah                   555   94  104  111  122  124
      Total Time:  1:13:09.91
         Average:    14:37.99
  21 05 Swift                    564   82  115  116  125  126  130  131
      Total Time:  1:13:25.48
         Average:    14:41.10
  22 06 Mobile Parks & Recreat   613  100  102  134  135  142
      Total Time:  1:21:39.17
         Average:    16:19.84


3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mari Littleton            92 01 Nashua Pal         12:21.24    1
  2 Breanna Cobler UT         93 1034 ParkCty          12:33.16
  3 Caitlin Rush              92 01 Nashua Pal         12:41.41    2
  4 Kiah Seymour              94 03 DC Red Wings       12:44.15    3
  5 Shanna St. Laurent        92 1544 SD RR            12:44.46    4
  6 Lauren Sutherland         93 0829 Cornhus          12:45.35    5
  7 Laken Crowder             92 1438 Slvr St          12:48.76
  8 Courtney Hocshtetter      92 13 Cool Running       12:49.89    6
  9 Angelica Weaver           92 15 Los Angeles Jets   12:51.64    7
 10 Aylla Lashaway            92 07 Elgin Sharks TC    12:54.24
 11 Katherine Gibson          92 12 Texas Stars        12:55.88
 12 Brynn Brdar               92 15 Valley Striders    12:57.76    8
 13 Nicolette St. Lawernce    92 0106 Novas            13:00.58    9
 14 Corey Osborn              92 1042 Aat              13:02.84   10
 15 Haidee Ortiz              92 1544 SD RR            13:09.01   11
 16 Chelsey Poole             92 0829 Cornhus          13:12.42   12
 17 Marci Archambault         92 1131 Two Med          13:13.24   13
 18 Vanessa Gaspar            92 0207 SprtNew          13:14.31
 19 Samantha Carl             92 02 Pacer Track Club   13:15.31
 20 Melissa Carder            92 0106 Westchr          13:18.95
 21 Morgan Gurney             92 1042 Aat              13:20.14   14
 22 Kelsey Baughn             92 13 Cascade Stiders    13:24.83   15
 23 Sara Howard               92 1438 Slvr St          13:25.41
 24 Jennifer Molke            93 02 Transy East TC     13:28.56
 25 Aichatou Kamate           92 0106 Novas            13:30.57   16
 26 Marielle Hall             92 Unattached            13:30.92
 27 Breanna Adams             92 03 DC Red Wings       13:32.18   17
 28 Tia Russell               93 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:33.28   18
 29 Nyna Cutler               94 16 Gazelle            13:34.31   19
 30 Nicole Cordeiro           92 0207 SprtNew          13:36.33
 31 Sarah Pray                94 16 Gazelle            13:36.72   20
 32 Brianna Schrader          93 1225 Harrier          13:38.94
 33 Amina Smith               92 01 Kenyan Runners     13:39.35
 34 Kaylor Murray             94 Unattached            13:39.78
 35 Julia Mills               93 15 Valley Striders    13:41.31   21
 36 Erica Osborn              92 13 Cascade Stiders    13:41.87   22
 37 Micaela Capelle           92 13 Cool Running       13:42.52   23
 38 Gisele Javois             92 01 Young Exployers    13:43.99
 39 Kelsey Seaman             92 14 Buffalo Chips      13:45.38   24
 40 Nicole Hood               92 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:45.91   25
 41 Rebecca Jacobs            92 15 Valley Striders    13:46.38   26
 42 Cherice Pierson           92 15 Los Angeles Jets   13:46.75   27
 43 Lauren Shoemaker          92 01 Nashua Pal         13:47.07   28
 44 Brooke Durman             93 0829 Cornhus          13:47.61   29
 45 Amelia King               93 14 City Track         13:51.81
 46 Amanda Craig              93 13 Cool Running       13:58.57   30
 47 Tara Blanchard            92 15 Valley Striders    13:59.20   31
 48 Moni Quinney              92 05 Swift              13:59.53   32
 49 Selin Thomas              92 1042 Aat              14:00.94   33
 50 Shelby Little             92 1048 BlkCrk           14:02.01
 51 Kara Wallace              92 07 Illini Heat TC     14:02.37
 52 Anna Alexander            92 16 Red Runners        14:02.75
 53 Chassity Pineda           93 15 Los Angeles Jets   14:03.14   34
 54 Kate Jette                92 13 Cool Running       14:03.45   35
 55 Aleeyesha Henry           93 1544 SD RR            14:03.77   36
 56 Vanessa Zucker            92 1544 SD RR            14:04.09   37
 57 Raquel Koulesser          92 0106 Novas            14:04.46   38
 58 Alicia Price              93 03 DC Red Wings       14:04.84   39
 59 Brie Roller               93 0106 Novas            14:05.48   40
 60 Ambrey Earl               92 1645 ChapelH          14:06.71
 61 Miray Seward              92 16 Red Runners        14:07.25
 62 Jana Peale                93 15 Valley Striders    14:08.83   41
 63 Solana Temple             93 10 Arizona Blaze      14:10.12
 64 Cassondra Palacio         92 07 Sterling TC        14:10.45
 65 Shelby Kelch              93 1438 Slvr St          14:10.84
 66 Amanda Carrillo           93 15 Los Angeles Jets   14:11.70   42
 67 Rebeckah St. Laurent      95 1544 SD RR            14:12.31   43
 68 Ashley Robbins            93 04 Miami Milers       14:12.67
 69 Kathryn Reynolds          92 01 Nashua Pal         14:13.21   44
 70 Shannon Mahoney           93 13 Robin Hood         14:13.68
 71 Alexandra Chmura          92 01 Nashua Pal         14:14.03   45
 72 Ann Stewart Galloway      92 0609 Mprd             14:14.43   46
 73 Lorraine Graham           92 03 DC Red Wings       14:16.63   47
 74 Margaret Farley           92 Unattached            14:16.97
 75 Claire Heinicke           92 0922 Kirkwoo          14:18.32
 76 Kaitlin Dresser           92 01 Nashua Pal         14:19.34   48
 77 Shania Shroulote          93 10 Sky City Eagles    14:20.40
 78 Gabriell Beal             93 0517 Flyers           14:20.78   49
 79 Andrea Earwaker           93 0105 SoWinds          14:21.30   50
 80 Cayli St. Gemme           92 Unattached            14:21.79
 81 Ariel Laidler             92 13 Cascade Stiders    14:24.47   51
 82 Robin Sims                93 0106 Novas            14:26.29   52
 83 Samantha Randazzo         92 Unattached            14:28.09
 84 Mallory White             94 0414 Seffner          14:31.04
 85 Trinity Busby             93 Unattached            14:31.80
 86 Sydney Williams           93 16 Gazelle            14:32.22   53
 87 Chanelle Nicholas         92 15 Valley Striders    14:32.74   54
 88 Nadja Kern                93 0102 Waltham          14:33.18
 89 Riley MC Cullough         93 15 Valley Striders    14:33.59   55
 90 Khadeeja Dooling          95 0414 Lauderd          14:34.22   56
 91 Kylie Womack              92 16 Walton             14:34.57   57
 92 Elana Minsberg            93 Unattached            14:34.96
 93 Frances Sarrett           92 0609 Mprd             14:35.38   58
 94 Katie Lovelace            92 11 Team Idaho         14:35.82
 95 Sarah Drozd               92 1544 SD RR            14:36.71   59
 96 McKenzie Snyder UT        93 1034 ParkCty          14:37.69
 97 Keli Dennehy              92 11 Butte Track Club   14:40.75
 98 Allison Streich           92 Unattached            14:41.86
 99 Hillary Sullivan          92 Unattached            14:42.50
100 Katie Cataldo             93 Unattached            14:42.98
101 Elizabeth Izzo            92 0103 Lk Plcd          14:43.43
102 Tara Woelfel              94 03 DC Red Wings       14:44.32   60
103 Kami Orrender             94 Unattached            14:44.85
104 Vorri Zanders             94 05 Swift              14:48.80   61
105 Cindy Huang               93 1437 Palo Al          14:49.14
106 Taylor Chavez             92 14 Pleasanton Heat    14:49.48   62
107 Victoria Gaccione         93 Unattached            14:51.40
108 Domenique Morrison        92 0106 Novas            14:52.11   63
109 Soroya Hudson             92 0106 Novas            14:53.52   64
110 Amber Legacy              92 0103 StateLn          14:54.28
111 Kayla Bazell              95 03 DC Red Wings       14:54.61   65
112 Tamara Wood               93 13 Rain City Flyers   14:54.94
113 Raechel Stimson           93 14 Buffalo Chips      14:55.30   66
114 Olivia Botteron           92 0105 SoWinds          14:55.67   67
115 Lyon Mad Plume            93 1131 Two Med          14:56.81   68
116 Emily Van Meter           93 1032 FrntRng          14:57.42
117 Sarah Shepherd            93 10 No Limits TC       14:58.67
118 Nicole Pelletier          92 1042 Aat              14:58.99   69
119 Arthia Jake               92 1042 Torreon          14:59.31   70
120 Celeste Neff              94 Unattached            14:59.62
121 Peyton Adkins             94 0517 Flyers           14:59.98   71
122 Mackenzie Harrell         92 0609 Mprd             15:00.37   72
123 Andrea Marion             92 01 Nashua Pal         15:00.73   73
124 Sandra Van Den Heuvel     92 01 Nashua Pal         15:01.15   74
125 Muriel Sage Waukazoo      96 1042 Torreon          15:01.57   75
126 Kristan Holding           93 13 Cool Running       15:01.98   76
127 Samantha Truman           92 0355 Florenc          15:02.39
128 Nicole Torquato           94 14 Pleasanton Heat    15:02.79   77
129 Amanda Severance          92 15 Valley Striders    15:03.23   78
130 Rashida Dooling           93 0414 Lauderd          15:04.50   79
131 Chelsee MC Cullough       93 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:05.80   80
132 Kaya Turner               93 06 Cont T-Belles      15:06.56
133 Katie Walker              93 0105 SoWinds          15:06.98   81
134 Grace Tribble             93 16 Red Runners        15:07.40
135 Lindsay Simpkins          92 0355 Sprtnbr          15:08.19
136 Alisa Poplawski           94 13 Issaquah Gliders   15:08.81
137 Charlotte Galloway        94 0609 Mprd             15:09.81   82
138 Bria Philpot              93 16 Track Phi Track    15:11.91
139 Natashasa Way             93 0204 Wny Jet          15:13.03
140 Gabby Ware                94 0829 Cornhus          15:13.40   83
141 Zackia Hammond            93 03 DC Red Wings       15:13.77   84
142 Anna Miller               93 16 Walton             15:14.14   85
143 Alexandra Cavallo         93 02 Blaze AC           15:14.51
144 Andrea Montoya            92 1042 Torreon          15:14.93   86
145 Rachael Odell             92 14 Buffalo Chips      15:15.40   87
146 Brittney Mullis           92 16 Cochran Cruisers   15:17.84   88
147 Allison Turner            94 0517 Flyers           15:19.65   89
148 Kody Atkins               94 Unattached            15:20.48
149 Andrea Dunkle UT          93 1034 ParkCty          15:20.86
150 Sara Seiwald              93 13 Cool Running       15:22.25   90
151 Anjunea Moore             95 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:22.94   91
152 Abigail Colburn           94 0105 SoWinds          15:23.37   92
153 Ashley Sturgis            93 0105 SoWinds          15:23.77   93
154 Angelica Caraballo        92 0207 Qckslvr          15:24.75
155 Tiffany Evans             92 0829 Cornhus          15:25.12   94
156 Allison Wisniewski        92 13 River City         15:25.53
157 Gabrielle White           94 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:25.96   95
158 Jazmine Jackson           92 16 Gazelle            15:27.05   96
159 Zsuzsanna Gooris          92 1052 Bbtc             15:27.71
160 Alexis Jennings           93 0922 StLouis          15:28.23
161 Mary Collins Phillips     92 0609 Mprd             15:28.65   97
162 Allyson Turner            92 0517 Butler           15:29.11   98
163 Chaz Ortiz                94 1042 Torreon          15:31.15   99
164 Candance Grant            94 03 DC Red Wings       15:31.55  100
165 Jewell Watson             92 1225 Harrier          15:32.47
166 Cory Arnold               93 1032 FrntRng          15:32.90
167 Taylor Machado            92 14 Pleasanton Heat    15:35.86  101
168 Qxhna Titcomb             93 13 Rain City Flyers   15:37.16
169 Nicola Fry                93 14 City Track         15:38.78
170 Taylor Harrington         92 16 Cochran Cruisers   15:39.48  102
171 Breann Chavez             93 14 Pleasanton Heat    15:43.20  103
172 Tori Witkowski            93 02 Crimson Knights    15:43.64
173 Sarah Flamond             92 1131 Two Med          15:45.28  104
174 Brittney Smith            92 14 Flying Jaguars     15:45.72
175 Jessica Niemiec           92 04 Okaloosa Express   15:46.37
176 Tearza Ray                93 1131 Two Med          15:46.89  105
177 Caley Cranford            92 16 Cochran Cruisers   15:51.04  106
178 Kristen Rattler           93 1131 Two Med          15:54.55  107
179 Katy Ellisor              92 0355 Sprtnbr          15:57.93
180 Lamesha Parr              92 06 Cont T-Belles      15:58.60
181 Leah Steele               94 13 Rain City Flyers   15:59.15
182 Cierra Gray               94 0517 Flyers           16:00.21  108
183 Nicole Rosanwo            92 16 Red Runners        16:01.53
184 Candace Tsinnajinnie      92 1042 Torreon          16:01.95  109
185 Tanner Muzikowski         93 Unattached            16:02.70
186 Kasey Eldredge            87 1645 ChapelH          16:04.20
187 Jamie West                94 1544 SD RR            16:04.61  110
188 Sarah Bird                94 07 Team Bird          16:05.75
189 Laura Hanson              92 11 Team Idaho         16:07.77
190 Kiarra Davis              93 05 Swift              16:08.62  111
191 Michaela Brisker          94 1042 Aat              16:11.02  112
192 Lorin Ferris              94 13 Cascade Stiders    16:11.94  113
193 Ravin McDougle            92 05 Swift              16:14.83  114
194 Elizabeth Green           94 13 Cascade Stiders    16:15.39  115
195 Mercy Barrett             94 11 Team Idaho         16:15.80
196 Olivia Wilkins            94 08 Omaha Racers       16:16.68
197 Hayley Doty               93 Unattached            16:17.76
198 Page Lawrence             95 05 Swift              16:18.78  116
199 Lilly Winchester          92 0615 Knoxvil          16:19.16
200 Madeline Witt             94 1042 Aat              16:19.78  117
201 Jasmine Douglas           94 05 Swift              16:22.33  118
202 Lamisha Fragua            92 1042 Torreon          16:24.92  119
203 Justine Li                92 14 Flying Jaguars     16:25.62
204 Alicia Bazell             96 03 DC Red Wings       16:26.15
205 Taylor Ariondo            92 0355 Sprtnbr          16:26.61
206 Makayla Toledo            93 1042 Torreon          16:28.79  120
207 Kaitlin Sprowl            93 14 Buffalo Chips      16:30.86  121
208 Kelcy Bonham              92 05 Team Gator         16:31.24
209 Sabrina Phillip           92 0106 Novas            16:33.09  122
210 Jessica Young             94 16 Cochran Cruisers   16:33.68  123
211 Amanda Sims               93 06 Cont T-Belles      16:34.31
212 Madeline Muraida          93 1042 Aat              16:34.81  124
213 Alice Arnold              94 16 Cochran Cruisers   16:35.46  125
214 Brooke Bryant             94 16 Cochran Cruisers   16:37.78  126
215 Christina Kellog          92 13 Rain City Flyers   16:40.84
216 Susan Frazier             94 14 Buffalo Chips      16:41.23  127
217 Olivia Ornelas            93 Unattached            16:43.24
218 Alexa Womack              95 16 Walton             16:46.80  128
219 Katherine Plessy          93 16 Walton             16:51.12  129
220 Erin Wilbur               93 13 Cascade Stiders    16:57.91  130
221 Javetta Corley            93 0355 Classic          16:59.72                  
222 Suzanne Costello          93 13 Zephers            17:12.68
223 Madison Seiloff           94 16 Walton             17:14.73  131
224 Kalina Martinova UT       93 1034 ParkCty          17:20.06
225 Bianca Lauria             92 02 Crimson Knights    17:26.86
226 Kimberly Kimkead          93 0414 Lauderd          17:27.18  132
227 Arlena Obey               94 06 Cont T-Belles      17:32.71
228 Stacy Simpkins            93 0355 Sprtnbr          17:34.70
229 Morgan Liedke             95 0829 Cornhus          17:37.16  133
230 Kayln Wolfe               92 1645 ChapelH          17:37.69
231 Stephanie Bullchild       95 Unattached            17:40.77
232 Victoria Belz             94 08 Omaha Racers       17:43.64
233 Grace Neveu               92 14 City Track         17:49.53
234 Alannah Blackgoat         94 1131 Two Med          17:51.11  134
235 Sheree Law                93 16 Cochran Cruisers   17:53.57  135
236 Amanda Thomas             93 08 Omaha Racers       18:10.57
237 Brooke Turner             93 Unattached            18:16.63
238 Kaitlin John              93 1042 Torreon          18:19.92  136
239 Brooke Nischwitz          94 0517 Flyers           18:22.10  137
240 Misty Goings              92 1131 Two Med          18:35.97  138
241 Marissa Lantz             92 0517 Butler           18:42.69  139
242 Brittany Highers          92 04 Okaloosa Express   19:04.53
243 Nicole Smith              93 0414 Gliders          19:04.81
244 Jonel Goings              93 1131 Two Med          19:20.77  140
245 Elizabeth McIntosh        92 Unattached            19:37.41
246 Ashley Archambault        95 1131 Two Med          19:42.57
247 Alliah Jackson            93 16 Gazelle            20:11.42  141
248 Allie Hornett             93 0414 Gliders          20:11.82
249 Shawna Maier              93 02 Crimson Knights    20:12.33
250 Kendal Tudor              92 0517 Butler           20:14.85  142
251 Becca Tudor               93 0517 Butler           20:15.70  143
252 Elizabeth Murphy          93 0517 Butler           20:22.69  144
253 Emily Weiss               93 0414 Gliders          20:31.56
254 Ceara Cole                93 05 Swift              20:39.95  145
255 Destiny Byrd              97 0414 Lauderd          20:42.21  146
256 Desiree Mullings          95 0414 Lauderd          20:43.94  147
257 Adarian Mullings          96 0414 Lauderd          20:45.03  148

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01 Nashua Pal               120    1    2   28   44   45   48   73   74
      Total Time:  1:07:16.96
         Average:    13:27.40
   2 15 Valley Striders          127    8   21   26   31   41   54   55   78
      Total Time:  1:08:33.48
         Average:    13:42.70
   3 15 Los Angeles Jets         128    7   18   27   34   42   80   91   95
      Total Time:  1:08:26.51
         Average:    13:41.31
   4 15 So Cal Roadrunners SD    131    4   11   36   37   43   59  110
      Total Time:  1:08:13.64
         Average:    13:38.73
   5 01 Novas Track Club .       155    9   16   38   40   52   63   64  122
      Total Time:  1:09:07.38
         Average:    13:49.48
   6 03 DC Red Wings             166    3   17   39   47   60   65   84  100
      Total Time:  1:09:22.12
         Average:    13:52.43
   7 13 Cool Running             170    6   23   30   35   76   90
      Total Time:  1:09:36.41
         Average:    13:55.29
   8 08 Cornhusker Flyers TC     223    5   12   29   83   94  133
      Total Time:  1:10:23.90
         Average:    14:04.78
   9 10 Albuquerque Athletics    238   10   14   33   69  112  117  124
      Total Time:  1:11:33.93
         Average:    14:18.79
  10 13 Cascade Stiders          316   15   22   51  113  115  130
      Total Time:  1:13:58.50
         Average:    14:47.70
  11 16 Gazelle                  329   19   20   53   96  141
      Total Time:  1:17:21.72
         Average:    15:28.35
  12 06 Mobile Parks & Recreat   355   46   58   72   82   97
      Total Time:  1:14:28.64
         Average:    14:53.73
  13 14 Pleasanton Heat          368   25   62   77  101  103
      Total Time:  1:14:57.24
         Average:    14:59.45
  14 01 South Windsor S G        383   50   67   81   92   93
      Total Time:  1:15:11.09
         Average:    15:02.22
  15 11 Two Medicine Running C   397   13   68  104  105  107  134  138  140
      Total Time:  1:15:36.77
         Average:    15:07.36
  16 14 Buffalo Chips            425   24   66   87  121  127
      Total Time:  1:17:08.17
         Average:    15:25.64
  17 05 Swift                    434   32   61  111  114  116  118  145
      Total Time:  1:17:30.57
         Average:    15:30.12
  18 10 Torreon Day School       439   70   75   86   99  109  119  120  136
      Total Time:  1:16:48.91
         Average:    15:21.79
  19 05 South Dayton Flyers      454   49   71   89  108  137
      Total Time:  1:19:02.72
         Average:    15:48.55
  20 16 Walton                   530   57   85  128  129  131
      Total Time:  1:20:41.36
         Average:    16:08.28
  21 16 Cochran Cruisers         544   88  102  106  123  125  126  135
      Total Time:  1:19:57.50
         Average:    15:59.50
  22 04 City of Lauderdale       560   56   79  132  146  147  148
      Total Time:  1:28:32.05
         Average:    17:42.41
  23 05 Butler County Strider    666   98  139  142  143  144
      Total Time:  1:35:05.04
         Average:    19:01.01


3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby Peters              90 1544 TimeMac          11:05.09
  2 Andrew McDougal           90 0103 Troy Tr          11:09.45
  3 Ryan Farrar               90 09 Tulsa Spikes       11:14.64
  4 Kevin Havel               90 0721 Prospec          11:17.39
  5 Neal Klein                90 07 Elgin Sharks TC    11:25.63
  6 Austin Brunero            90 0102 N Kings          11:26.03    1
  7 Brian Aukshunas           90 15 Equalizers         11:28.95    2
  8 Matty Thompson            90 03 DC Red Wings       11:31.86    3
  9 Graham Bazell             91 03 DC Red Wings       11:32.61    4
 10 Chris Brower              91 1034 Mercury          11:34.21    5
 11 Bronson Venable           90 0102 N Kings          11:35.02    6
 12 Christopher Vacanti       90 0829 Cornhus          11:35.71    7
 13 Jimmy Kelley              90 15 Valley Striders    11:36.26    8
 14 Michael Villasin          90 15 Equalizers         11:36.94    9
 15 Josh Misenhimer           90 10 Desert Blaze TC    11:38.17
 16 Patrick McCabe            90 01 Nashua Pal         11:38.74   10
 17 Ryan Cherrie              90 1533 Vsi              11:39.46
 18 Joseph Bittner            90 13 Mac Portland       11:41.17   11
 19 Andy Peters               90 0517 Mvtc             11:42.41   12
 20 Wally Bradford            90 Unattached            11:43.05
 21 Caleb Zimmerman           90 0829 Cornhus          11:43.66   13
 22 Drew Callen               91 14 Pleasanton Heat    11:44.43
 23 Kyle Marks                90 0716 Iasa             11:46.11   14
 24 Emilo Monroig             90 02 Den of Lions       11:47.22
 25 Chris Villagomez          90 10 Penguins TC        11:47.77   15
 26 Elliot Krause             90 Unattached            11:48.03
 27 Julian Cowan              90 1336 Federal          11:48.59   16
 28 Patrick Stewart           90 0103 Lk Plcd          11:49.51
 29 Alex Karwoski             90 01 Nashua Pal         11:49.78   17
 30 Paul Jesson               91 15 Valley Striders    11:50.02   18
 31 Drew Morrissey            91 0102 Quincy           11:50.62   19
 32 Justin Howell             90 1438 Slvr St          11:50.84
 33 Tariq Adam                90 14 Pleasanton Heat    11:51.13
 34 Taylor Gillian            91 03 CC Pacers          11:51.42
 35 Bryan Tibaduiza           90 1438 Slvr St          11:51.94
 36 Justin Fereshetian        90 0101 Lakers           11:52.81
 37 John Robert Taylor        90 0609 Mprd             11:53.96   20
 38 Jacob Eary                90 0829 Cornhus          11:54.51   21
 39 Joshua Hamadi             90 16 Walton             11:54.93
 40 Karl Wilcock              91 1034 Mercury          11:55.14   22
 41 Timond Chubb              91 16 Gazelle            11:55.72
 42 Neal Ferrin               90 1034 Mercury          11:56.26   23
 43 Colton Mowrer             91 1042 Aat              11:56.89   24
 44 Billy Zile                91 0102 N Kings          11:57.54   25
 45 Oscar Gonzalez            90 15 Equalizers         11:57.79   26
 46 Spencer Sheridan          90 0716 Iasa             11:58.23   27
 47 Justin Helm               90 1336 Federal          11:59.22   28
 48 Neil Kriwox               90 Unattached            11:59.89
 49 Jeffrey Colt              91 01 Nashua Pal         12:00.13   29
 50 Chris Crowder             90 0517 Mvtc             12:01.26   30
 51 Gabe Sergent              90 Unattached            12:01.48
 52 Mark McFall               90 0355 Palmett          12:01.72
 53 Zachary Tranter           90 0716 Ftycc            12:03.51
 54 Miles Svoboda             90 16 Red Runners        12:03.76
 55 Matthew Perri             90 06 Peak Performance   12:04.00
 56 Dominick Stewart          90 03 DC Red Wings       12:04.73   31
 57 Christopher Pokorny       91 1336 Federal          12:04.96   32
 58 Britton Staheli           90 1034 Mercury          12:05.22   33
 59 Brian Rooney              90 03 DC Red Wings       12:05.74   34
 60 Ben Enowitz               90 1544 SD RR            12:05.99
 61 Jeremy Kleiman            91 03 DC Red Wings       12:06.22   35
 62 JD Smith                  90 0716 Iasa             12:06.61   36
 63 Collin Jarvis             91 1544 SD RR            12:07.41
 64 Peter Yoe                 90 1042 Aat              12:07.91   37
 65 Eric Walsh                91 1336 Federal          12:08.57   38
 66 Jared Garfield            91 01 Nashua Pal         12:09.07   39
 67 Jake Bews                 90 14 Buffalo Chips      12:10.31
 68 Brendon Albaugh           91 Unattached            12:11.24
 69 Nicholas Poles            91 0102 Quincy           12:11.52   40
 70 Bryce Palmer              91 1042 Aat              12:11.84   41
 71 John Castillo             91 0208 MtLaurl          12:12.12   42
 72 Andrew Sahl               90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:12.64   43
 73 George Jackson            90 Unattached            12:13.36
 74 Connon Rose               90 15 Equalizers         12:15.46   44
 75 Justin Englund            90 1336 Federal          12:16.12   45
 76 Levi Forvour              91 0208 MtLaurl          12:16.54   46
 77 Abdel Hamzane             90 01 Kenyan Runners     12:16.73
 78 Logan Wilson              90 0829 Cornhus          12:17.05   47
 79 Robert Molke              91 02 Transy East TC     12:17.48
 80 Senan Ebrahim             90 Unattached            12:17.70
 81 Donny Roys                90 05 All Star TC        12:17.92
 82 Jordan Sutherland         91 0829 Cornhus          12:18.62   48
 83 Nicholas Gatta            90 01 Adirondack Run     12:19.10
 84 Evan Cochran              90 0517 Mvtc             12:19.89   49
 85 Ron Revord                90 0721 Cheetah          12:20.71
 86 Lance Roller              90 0106 Novas            12:22.22
 87 Scott Patterson           90 15 Valley Striders    12:22.47   50
 88 Alex Routh                90 15 Valley Striders    12:22.71   51
 89 John Arak                 90 0716 Iasa             12:22.95   52
 90 Alex Sakovits             91 0102 N Kings          12:23.20   53
 91 Andrew Joy                90 Unattached            12:23.38
 92 Seth Criswell             91 0716 Patc             12:23.82   54
 93 Matt Furey                91 0102 Quincy           12:24.04   55
 94 Marcus Porter             90 1042 Aat              12:24.23   56
 95 Ta'masz Bailey            90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:24.95   57
 96 Scott Lamay               91 0102 N Kings          12:25.56   58
 97 Jack Eckert               91 0716 Ftycc            12:25.99
 98 Christopher Athas         90 0105 SoWinds          12:26.22
 99 Joshua Garcia             90 10 Zia Roadrunners    12:26.75
100 Andrew Kerns              90 01 Nashua Pal         12:27.43   59
101 Tyler Jennings            91 0922 StLouis          12:28.99
102 Malcolm Yates             90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:29.53   60
103 Jon - Erik Jardine        90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:29.80   61
104 Patrick Reilly            90 14 Godspeed Wings     12:30.14   62
105 Andrew Sullivan           90 Unattached            12:31.00
106 Abraham Berhe             91 13 Rain City Flyers   12:31.63   63
107 Nicholas Audenaert        91 0716 Iasa             12:32.22   64
108 Alec Rudd                 91 02 Ithaca United      12:32.73   65
109 Vince Brown               90 16 Peachtree City     12:33.33   66
110 Simon Falcon              91 0829 Cornhus          12:33.61   67
111 Gilbert Hernandez         90 10 Penguins TC        12:33.87   68
112 Steven Sanders            90 13 Zephers            12:34.21
113 Garnet Hathaway           91 Unattached            12:34.71
114 Richard Shroy             91 14 Godspeed Wings     12:35.30   69
115 Travis Airola             90 14 Godspeed Wings     12:35.72   70
116 Kyle Brandenburg          90 0313 Paceset          12:36.27
117 John Anderson             90 Unattached            12:37.29
118 Austin Winter             90 14 Golden Spikes      12:37.58                  
119 Evan Richardson           90 1042 Aat              12:37.85   71
120 Kelly Van Achte           94 13 Cascade Stiders    12:38.09
121 Brett Kay                 91 0721 RngEgls          12:38.42
122 Alexander Phillips        90 1048 AzStrdr          12:38.97
123 Curtis Beach              90 1042 Atc              12:39.64
124 Kimber Shaw               90 0716 Iasa             12:39.85   72
125 Karlton Mitchell          91 1544 TimeMac          12:40.08
126 Richard Ministro          90 02 Den of Lions       12:40.75
127 Alvin Ruiz                90 14 Flying Jaguars     12:41.11
128 Adrian Fuentes            91 14 Pleasanton Heat    12:41.54
129 Max Hill                  90 0609 Mprd             12:41.77   73
130 Jim Foreman               90 1032 EglsRng          12:42.00
131 Patrick McGregor          90 0609 Hoover           12:42.53
132 Greg Bencivengo           90 0207 Tsunami          12:42.76
133 Ryan Mourey               90 1544 SD RR            12:43.18
134 Jonathan Ballinger        90 Unattached            12:43.91
135 Eric Radford              91 1336 Federal          12:44.44   74
136 John Sharpe               91 0615 Knoxvil          12:45.02
137 Kevin Palmer              91 1042 Aat              12:45.65   75
138 Devon Morris              91 1533 Vsi              12:45.89
139 Logan Smitn               91 0615 Knoxvil          12:46.18
140 Billy West                91 1544 SD RR            12:46.69
141 Eric Martinez             90 10 Penguins TC        12:47.20   76
142 Brett Schmitt             91 15 Valley Striders    12:47.99   77
143 Matthew Jensen            90 02 Crimson Knights    12:48.63
144 Matt Fraser               90 0519 Hillsid          12:49.36
145 Sharif Younes             91 02 Ithaca United      12:49.60   78
146 Anthony Izzo              90 Unattached            12:49.83
147 David Abdul-Malak         90 Unattached            12:50.58
148 Peter Carignan            90 01 Nashua Pal         12:50.79   79
149 Patrick Beardslee         90 05 Genessee Flyers    12:51.01
150 Caleb Larson              90 1336 Federal          12:51.29   80
151 Thomas Conner             91 02 Ithaca United      12:52.04   81
152 Dayne Gradone             90 1438 Santa C          12:52.79
153 Rod Lammers               90 0716 Iasa             12:53.41   82
154 Hale Shaw                 90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:53.62   83
155 Tim Kessler               90 13 Mac Portland       12:54.36   84
156 Jeff Hjort                90 13 Issaquah Gliders   12:55.31
157 James Glover              91 1034 Mercury          12:55.54   85
158 Michael Johnston          90 0829 Cornhus          12:55.92   86
159 Kevin May                 91 0211 WstPenn          12:56.31
160 Josey Weaver              90 0313 Ashevil          12:56.75
161 David Shippee             90 0102 N Kings          12:56.98   87
162 Jason Cerilli             91 0102 Quincy           12:57.54   88
163 John McCarthy             91 0102 N Kings          12:58.05   89
164 John Svet                 90 15 Brea Track Club    12:58.26
165 Ryan Jones                91 Unattached            12:58.47
166 Joseph Hackney            90 16 Walton             12:58.68
167 Nathan Frazier            90 14 Buffalo Chips      12:59.18
168 Adrian Servetnick         90 02 Ithaca United      13:00.02   90
169 Derek Schnell             91 0829 Cornhus          13:00.26   91
170 Rumeal DeCrane            90 Unattached            13:00.50
171 John Greubel              90 15 Equalizers         13:01.20   92
172 R. Christian Willis       91 16 Gazelle            13:01.42
173 Elias Maus                90 03 DC Red Wings       13:02.33   93
174 Austin Light              90 15 Equalizers         13:02.57   94
175 Nicholas Kisley           90 03 Junior Striders    13:03.82
176 Cody Arnold               90 1032 FrntRng          13:04.86
177 Joel Villagomez           91 10 Penguins TC        13:05.64   95
178 Andrew Hickey             91 Unattached            13:05.89
179 Khari Beverly             91 05 Detroit Cheetahs   13:07.09
180 Nicholas Parker           91 0355 Sprtnbr          13:07.32
181 Justin Albright           91 03 DC Red Wings       13:07.59   96
182 William Duffy             90 01 Nashua Pal         13:09.22   97
183 David Allen               91 0102 Quincy           13:09.66   98
184 Bradley Fieldhouse        90 05 Mason Dixon        13:10.53
185 Gary Brownell             90 Unattached            13:10.83
186 Nolan Atkins              90 Unattached            13:11.42
187 Kevin Rutter              90 0207 Summit           13:11.92
188 Matt Woods                90 0716 Patc             13:12.56   99
189 Ryan Becker               91 Unattached            13:13.24
190 John Boss                 91 0716 Iasa             13:13.80  100
191 Dustin Roberts            90 0517 Butler           13:14.02
192 David Grieshaber          90 0541 Blugras          13:14.60
193 Chris Gildea              91 0716 Ftycc            13:14.84
194 Derek Billing             91 0517 Mvtc             13:15.27  101
195 Tye Youngblood            91 Unattached            13:15.52
196 Joshua Pinson             90 16 Gazelle            13:15.77
197 Kenta Sato                91 0517 Mvtc             13:16.01  102
198 Kian McKnight             90 15 Valley Striders    13:16.26  103
199 Ethan Barela              90 Unattached            13:16.63
200 Matt Morgan               91 12 Kingwood           13:17.07
201 Brannon Chaufty           91 Unattached            13:17.84
202 Ben Yavitt                91 02 Ithaca United      13:18.44  104
203 Richie Huettemann         91 0609 Mprd             13:19.71  105
204 Jake Caplener             90 13 Mac Portland       13:21.03  106
205 Blake Briles              91 13 Mac Portland       13:22.28  107
206 Cameron Knutson           91 13 Mac Portland       13:23.51  108
207 Jared Nielsen             90 Unattached            13:23.76
208 Kristopher Hiatt          90 1034 Mercury          13:24.01  109
209 Ryan Sasse                90 04 Okaloosa Express   13:25.88  110
210 Erik Castanon             90 15 Valley Striders    13:26.15  111
211 Josh Snyder               91 1034 Mercury          13:26.42  112
212 Cody Day Chief            91 1131 Two Med          13:27.07
213 David King                90 14 Godspeed Wings     13:27.65  113
214 Mehamed Gomez             90 16 Peachtree City     13:28.51  114
215 Christopher Gaertner      91 Unattached            13:29.83
216 Duane Kemmer              91 1131 Two Med          13:30.93
217 Alex Pritz                90 02 Ithaca United      13:31.18  115
218 Malachi Lavergne          91 16 Track Phi Track    13:31.48
219 Jeffrey Miner             90 12 Texas Stars        13:31.95
220 Will Troy                 91 02 Ithaca United      13:33.74  116
221 Mike Waterhouse           90 0208 MtLaurl          13:35.14  117
222 Edwin Koenck              90 0624 Lk Xprs          13:35.89
223 Kyle Mengarelli           90 0721 RngEgls          13:36.14
224 Darrell Weatherwax        91 1131 Two Med          13:37.84
225 Christopher Jordan        90 0313 Wedding          13:38.71
226 Justin Jarrell            91 16 Peachtree City     13:42.30  118
227 Kyle Courtney             90 01 Litchfield T C     13:43.04
228 Sam Koplinka-Loehr        91 02 Ithaca United      13:43.28  119
229 Joseph Brandyberry        90 0716 Patc             13:45.89  120
230 Ryan Steinbach            91 1042 Aat              13:46.64  121
231 Jeffrey Hunter            90 0208 MtLaurl          13:48.43  122
232 Andrew Niemiec            90 04 Okaloosa Express   13:49.20  123
233 Charles Schlager          90 0208 MtLaurl          13:51.48  124
234 Brandon Westerman         91 16 Walton             13:52.49
235 Kyle Allen                90 Unattached            13:53.25
236 Conner Ayers              90 0716 Ftycc            13:54.07
237 Brendan Rice              90 14 Godspeed Wings     13:55.31  125
238 Neamen Wise               91 0414 Gliders          13:55.57
239 Michael Murray            91 Unattached            13:56.04
240 Eric Larger               90 0517 Mvtc             13:56.28  126
241 Matthew Meyers            91 16 Red Runners        13:56.73
242 Tristan Fick              91 12 Texas Stars        13:57.49
243 Daniel Haselton           90 05 Mason Dixon        13:57.97
244 Robert Alexander          91 0609 Mprd             13:58.20  127
245 P. Ryan Kelly             90 1225 BrdgCty          14:00.26
246 Chris Clyde               91 Unattached            14:01.29
247 Matthew Brandyberry       90 0716 Patc             14:01.50  128
248 Garrett Fincke            91 04 Okaloosa Express   14:02.34  129
249 Daniel Campbell           90 0102 N Kings          14:02.57  130
250 Mark Pereira              91 0414 Gliders          14:03.82
251 Reid Harvey               91 0609 Mprd             14:04.94  131
252 Kyle Lewis                90 0609 Bctc             14:07.06
253 Kyle Schenthal            90 04 Okaloosa Express   14:08.35  132
254 John Kelly                90 04 Okaloosa Express   14:10.65  133
255 Zachary Ornelas           91 Unattached            14:11.39
256 Robert Holowka            90 02 Ithaca United B    14:12.08
257 Jacob Grant               90 0609 Mprd             14:12.71  134
258 Jason Bazell              91 03 DC Red Wings       14:13.45  135
259 Joseph Bradham            91 16 Georgia Blaze      14:16.21
260 Jamaal Rasheed            90 Unattached            14:16.45
261 Mitchel Nunn              90 06 Peak Performance   14:17.09
262 Kiran Poulsen             90 0716 Patc             14:19.47  136
263 Casey Byrne               91 02 Ithaca United B    14:22.42
264 Andrew Price              90 10 Penguins TC        14:27.07  137
265 Ben Martisius             91 06 Peak Performance   14:31.46
266 Spenser Brinson           90 14 Godspeed Wings     14:32.43  138
267 Patrick Van Epps          90 14 Godspeed Wings     14:34.74  139
268 Steve Lazo                90 04 Miami Dade         14:35.60
269 Will Drew                 91 0609 Mprd             14:35.83  140
270 Don Imfeld                91 04 Okaloosa Express   14:38.75  141
271 Cory Furches              90 16 Peachtree City     14:40.39  142
272 Ethan White               91 0414 Seffner          14:44.88
273 Jonathan Garrett          90 16 Peachtree City     14:45.14  143
274 Robert Jackson            90 16 Gazelle            14:48.71
275 Brian Lazzari             90 0609 Bctc             14:54.68
276 Jeremy Allen              91 0615 Knoxvil          15:10.56
277 David Howe                91 16 Red Runners        15:12.23
278 Tucker McFarlane          91 0609 Mprd             15:14.52  144
279 Ethan Evans               91 Unattached            15:27.63
280 Jamie Johnson             91 02 Ithaca United B    15:31.00
281 Thatcher Olson            90 1034 Mercury          15:53.85  145
282 Evan Grovenstein          91 0609 Mprd             16:01.31
283 Joshua Blakeney           91 1225 BrdgCty          16:15.06

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03 DC Red Wings             107    3    4   31   34   35   93   96  135
      Total Time:    59:21.16
         Average:    11:52.24
   2 08 Cornhusker Flyers TC     136    7   13   21   47   48   67   86   91
      Total Time:    59:49.55
         Average:    11:57.91
   3 01 North Kingston Rec TC    143    1    6   25   53   58   87   89  130
      Total Time:    59:47.35
         Average:    11:57.47
   4 01 Nashua Pal               154   10   17   29   39   59   79   97
      Total Time:  1:00:05.15
         Average:    12:01.03
   5 13 Federal Way Track Club   159   16   28   32   38   45   74   80
      Total Time:  1:00:17.46
         Average:    12:03.50
   6 10 Mercury Track Club       168    5   22   23   33   85  109  112  145
      Total Time:  1:00:26.37
         Average:    12:05.28
   7 15 Equalizers               173    2    9   26   44   92   94
      Total Time:  1:00:20.34
         Average:    12:04.07
   8 07 Indiana All Star-A       193   14   27   36   52   64   72   82  100
      Total Time:  1:00:46.12
         Average:    12:09.23
   9 15 Valley Striders          204    8   18   50   51   77  103  111
      Total Time:  1:00:59.45
         Average:    12:11.89
  10 10 Albuquerque Athletics    229   24   37   41   56   71   75  121
      Total Time:  1:01:18.72
         Average:    12:15.75
  11 13 Rain City Flyers         284   43   57   60   61   63   83
      Total Time:  1:02:08.55
         Average:    12:25.71
  12 05 Miami Valley Track Clu   294   12   30   49  101  102  126
      Total Time:  1:02:34.84
         Average:    12:30.97
  13 01 Quincy Track Club        300   19   40   55   88   98
      Total Time:  1:02:33.38
         Average:    12:30.68
  14 10 Penguins TC              391   15   68   76   95  137
      Total Time:  1:04:41.55
         Average:    12:56.31
  15 13 Mac Portland             416   11   84  106  107  108
      Total Time:  1:04:42.35
         Average:    12:56.47
  16 02 Ithaca United            418   65   78   81   90  104  115  116  119
      Total Time:  1:04:32.83
         Average:    12:54.57
  17 14 Godspeed Wings           439   62   69   70  113  125  138  139
      Total Time:  1:05:04.12
         Average:    13:00.83
  18 02 Mt. Laurel Striders      451   42   46  117  122  124
      Total Time:  1:05:43.71
         Average:    13:08.75
  19 06 Mobile Parks & Recreat   456   20   73  105  127  131  134  140  144
      Total Time:  1:05:58.58
         Average:    13:11.72
  20 07 Purdue Area Track Club   537   54   99  120  128  136
      Total Time:  1:07:43.24
         Average:    13:32.65
  21 16 Peachtree City           583   66  114  118  142  143
      Total Time:  1:09:09.67
         Average:    13:49.94
  22 04 Okaloosa Express         627  110  123  129  132  133  141
      Total Time:  1:09:36.42
         Average:    13:55.29


3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian King              90 01 Argyle Lites       11:26.63    1
  2 Briana Jackucewicz        90 02 Blaze AC           11:32.69    2
  3 Aurora Scott              90 Unattached            11:34.76
  4 Avery Klein-Cloud         90 01 Kenyan Runners     11:43.81
  5 Dominique Lockhart        90 03 DC Red Wings       11:44.88    3
  6 Amber Stack               90 0721 Prospec          11:47.98
  7 Ashley Fung               90 01 Argyle Lites       11:55.54    4
  8 Kelsey Klettke            90 13 Milwauke TC        11:56.14    5
  9 Emily Fung                90 01 Argyle Lites       11:57.20    6
 10 Ashley Seymour            91 03 DC Red Wings       11:58.24    7
 11 Victoria Casteneda        91 07 Sterling TC        12:00.51
 12 Bianca Walker             90 0517 Flyers           12:01.31    8
 13 Emily Reese               90 16 Red Runners        12:06.15
 14 Alicia Solow-Neiderman    90 1032 FrntRng          12:06.37
 15 Molly Kempton             90 02 Blaze AC           12:07.01    9
 16 Julie Brasher             91 1042 Aat              12:10.61   10
 17 Lauren Dorsey-spitz       90 1034 Mercury          12:10.83
 18 Ashley Evans              90 1533 Scrr             12:13.34   11
 19 Ashley Farnsworth         90 0102 Lynx El          12:13.99
 20 Hannah Davidson           90 01 Argyle Lites       12:15.15   12
 21 Ashley Cromartie          90 02 Transy East TC     12:15.68
 22 Deidra Spinler            91 1544 SD RR            12:15.89   13
 23 Erin Bauer                90 0517 Spirit           12:16.72
 24 Ashley Neville            90 01 Nashua Pal         12:17.21   14
 25 Katara Logan              90 05 Motor City         12:17.42
 26 Kathleen Thompson         91 Unattached            12:17.63
 27 Jennifer Bremser          90 1032 Landsha          12:18.05   15
 28 Hannah Hogan              90 07 Illini Heat TC     12:18.54   16
 29 Meghan Baker              90 1336 So Hill          12:19.07   17             
 30 Ali Gress                 90 0829 Bellevu          12:19.71
 31 Marissa Holden            91 12 Texas Stars        12:20.46
 32 Jennifer Rogers           90 Unattached            12:21.67
 33 Natalie Webb              90 Unattached            12:22.82
 34 Laynee Valverde           91 1042 Aat              12:24.75   18
 35 Sarah Toberty             90 15 Irvine Cougars     12:28.52
 36 Rose Plomin               90 0716 Iasa             12:29.14   19
 37 Sara Aliotti              90 14 Pleasanton Heat    12:29.38   20
 38 Brittania O'Keefe         90 01 Argyle Lites       12:30.38   21
 39 Kevyn Tracy               91 16 Gazelle            12:30.90   22
 40 Brittany Poole            90 0829 Cornhus          12:31.48
 41 Hillary Raidt             90 05 Mason Dixon        12:32.12
 42 Sabrina Conway            90 15 Valley Striders    12:33.09   23
 43 Kristin Via               90 0721 River F          12:33.84   24
 44 Andrea Alonso             91 Unattached            12:34.88
 45 Lauren Thompson           90 13 Rain City Flyers   12:35.90   25
 46 Katie Beam                90 0105 SoWinds          12:36.56
 47 Amelia Bannister          91 05 Blazers            12:37.20
 48 Madeline Trolan           90 01 Nashua Pal         12:37.75   26
 49 Tawny Turner              91 0517 Flyers           12:38.01   27
 50 Sandra Walker             90 10 Life Sports TC     12:38.28
 51 Amanda Cavallo            90 02 Blaze AC           12:40.00   28
 52 Chelsea Burns             90 13 Issaquah Gliders   12:40.60
 53 Erin Madden               90 1042 Aat              12:41.40   29
 54 Haley Briscoe             91 14 Buffalo Chips      12:41.61
 55 Janna Mitsos              90 Unattached            12:42.09
 56 Annie Dear                91 13 Rain City Flyers   12:42.30   30
 57 Alli Collier              91 14 Godspeed Wings     12:42.50
 58 Nicole Lajeunesse         90 1438 Slvr St          12:43.04   31
 59 Marie Walsh               90 02 Blaze AC           12:43.24   32
 60 Susan Muraida             90 1042 Aat              12:43.90   33
 61 Callie Osborn             90 1042 Aat              12:45.14   34
 62 Kylie Brown               90 14 Buffalo Chips      12:46.25
 63 Allison Pintal            90 01 Nashua Pal         12:46.88   35
 64 Sumer Marquette           91 15 Valley Striders    12:47.47   36
 65 Alexis Osborn             90 1336 So Hill          12:48.74   37
 66 Kayla McCurdy             91 0716 Iasa             12:50.24   38
 67 Erin Donaghy              90 Unattached            12:51.40
 68 Santresa Jamison          90 0355 Sprtnbr          12:54.60   39
 69 Monique Graham            91 02 Transy East TC     12:54.87
 70 Antonina Garza            90 1533 Scrr             12:55.14   40
 71 Brittany McCan            90 0414 Gliders          12:56.80
 72 Elise Medley              90 05 Mason Dixon        12:57.43
 73 Allison Bedonie           91 1042 Aat              12:58.05   41
 74 Cassandra Dolan           90 0414 Seffner          12:58.54
 75 Rachel Reid               90 1438 Slvr St          12:58.80   42
 76 Ashley Ramsay             90 0106 Novas            12:59.06   43
 77 Kelsey Brown              90 1032 Landsha          12:59.37   44
 78 Lindsay Bertulis          91 0207 Qckslvr          12:59.49
 79 Katerina von Rumpf        90 14 Godspeed Wings     13:00.01
 80 Javae McWhite             92 0355 Florenc          13:00.69
 81 Karlecia Lucas            91 16 Distance Heat      13:01.45
 82 Carol Facinelli           90 1048 AzStrdr          13:02.74
 83 Kelly Gallagher           90 0519 Hillsid          13:02.98
 84 Nikol Nez                 91 1048 BlkCrk           13:03.19
 85 Tyeasha Savage            91 0106 Novas            13:03.54   45
 86 Dalilah Muhammad          90 0106 Novas            13:04.14   46
 87 Candace Noble UT          91 10 Team Provo         13:04.36   47
 88 Christian Hickson         91 03 DC Red Wings       13:05.64   48
 89 Anais Fuentes             90 15 Valley Striders    13:05.87   49
 90 Erin Oliver               91 16 Track Phi Track    13:06.15
 91 Cristina Newman           90 0517 Flyers           13:08.12   50
 92 Hayley Cheatwood          90 0313 Wedding          13:08.61
 93 Rebekah MacNair           90 0313 Ashevil          13:08.87   51
 94 Veronica Salcido          90 03 DC Red Wings       13:09.14   52
 95 Maya Grant                91 03 DC Red Wings       13:09.76   53
 96 Pilar O'Hara              90 15 Equalizers         13:09.99
 97 Lateefah Dooling          91 0414 Lauderd          13:10.35   54
 98 Sarah Burgess             90 Unattached            13:10.57
 99 Hailey Schluter           91 07 Illini Heat TC     13:10.82   55
100 Danielle Stam             90 1438 Slvr St          13:11.20   56
101 Catherine Bisignano       90 13 Rain City Flyers   13:12.03   57
102 Ashley Callahan           90 Unattached            13:12.64
103 Cindy Martin              91 0716 Iasa             13:13.25   58
104 Chantal Croteau           90 01 Nashua Pal         13:13.68   59
105 Elizabeth Meier           91 07 River Runners TC   13:14.07
106 Lindsay Panny             91 01 Nashua Pal         13:14.30   60
107 Alanna Steele             91 13 Rain City Flyers   13:14.64   61
108 Anne Lovelace             90 11 Team Idaho         13:15.03
109 Melanie Pray              90 16 Gazelle            13:15.46   62
110 Kelsey Hunt               91 01 Nashua Pal         13:15.92   63
111 Lacey Bradley             90 0313 Ashevil          13:16.43   64
112 Kelly Hendricks           91 0721 RngEgls          13:16.94
113 Brittney Moulden          90 07 Illini Heat TC     13:17.45   65
114 Alexandra Brassington     90 02 Blaze AC           13:18.05   66
115 Kelly McCurdy             91 0716 Iasa             13:18.52   67
116 Sallie Privett            91 1544 SD RR            13:19.09   68
117 Allison Donaghy           90 Unattached            13:19.55
118 Jenny Cavellier           90 0517 Flyers           13:19.80   69
119 Kacie Crawford            91 15 Valley Striders    13:20.06   70
120 Lea Giles                 91 0615 Knoxvil          13:20.44
121 Gabrielle Palacio         91 07 Sterling TC        13:21.22
122 Ashley Braniff            90 13 Panthers           13:21.47
123 Emily Sullivan            90 Unattached            13:23.22
124 Kimberly Maria            91 1942 Emtc             13:24.19
125 Mary Cathari Fleming      90 0414 Gliders          13:25.38
126 Elizabeth Campbell        90 02 Crimson Knights    13:26.33
127 Kate Massey               91 0609 Mprd             13:26.87
128 Justine Lazare            90 1544 SD RR            13:27.33   71
129 Jaime Feldman             91 1438 Santa R          13:27.78
130 Leah Frasca               91 01 Nashua Pal         13:28.22   72
131 Jessi Lanser              91 11 Team Idaho         13:28.40
132 Teshika Rivers            90 03 DC Red Wings       13:28.75   73
133 Jessica Johnson           90 11 Team Idaho         13:28.95
134 Hannah Chaney             91 05 Mak Running Club   13:29.15
135 Amy Marimpietri           91 04 Port Orange Pal    13:29.66   74
136 Emily Mastropiero         91 01 Nashua Pal         13:29.87   75
137 Heather Wilson            91 1544 TimeMac          13:30.08
138 Wendy Dunkle UT           91 10 Team Provo         13:30.89   76
139 Tia Ann D'Aguiar          91 1336 So Hill          13:31.33   77
140 Alyssa O'Conner           91 13 Milwauke TC        13:31.95   78
141 Lauren Pedigo             90 0716 Ftycc            13:32.21
142 Samantha Valentine        90 01 Argyle Lites       13:32.45   79
143 Brenna Farren             90 12 Texas Stars        13:32.66
144 Melissa Bunn              90 15 Valley Striders    13:32.91   80
145 Lauren Adkins             91 0517 Flyers           13:33.38   81
146 Emilia Rincon             90 1533 Scrr             13:33.62   82
147 Jzsanette Lindstrom       90 1533 Scrr             13:34.41   83
148 Priscilla Rincon          91 1533 Scrr             13:34.68   84
149 Gloria Sosa               90 1438 Slvr St          13:35.32   85
150 Gabriela Giron            90 15 Valley Striders    13:35.81   86
151 Danielle Monday           90 0716 Ftycc            13:36.25
152 Samantha Rhodes           90 1225 Harrier          13:36.65
153 Anna Roller               90 1336 So Hill          13:37.00   87
154 Zoe Steedman              90 1438 Slvr St          13:37.60   88
155 Cory MacDonald            90 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:38.17   89
156 Whitney Meacham           90 03 DC Red Wings       13:38.40   90
157 Bria Altieri              91 Unattached            13:38.67
158 Brooke Hurley             90 05 Mason Dixon        13:38.99
159 Yaa Addison               90 03 DC Red Wings       13:39.37   91
160 Olivia Japlon             90 0721 River F          13:39.84   92
161 Kayla Schick              91 1336 So Hill          13:40.06   93
162 Emily Holland             90 0716 Iasa             13:40.29   94
163 Kirsten Pretzer           90 16 Peachtree City     13:40.72   95
164 Nadia Hernandez           91 02 Crimson Knights    13:40.95
165 Elyse Landry              90 Unattached            13:42.92
166 Courtney Zeiner           91 0208 MtLaurl          13:44.32   96
167 Amber Soileau             91 1042 Aat              13:45.02   97
168 Danielle Begay            90 1048 BlkCrk           13:45.52
169 Helen Seldin              91 14 Buffalo Chips      13:45.96
170 Melisa Sanchez            91 Unattached            13:46.25
171 Jeanette Vecchio          91 0721 River F          13:46.63   98
172 Margaret Mavity           91 16 Red Runners        13:47.07
173 Megan Leoni               91 14 Pleasanton Heat    13:47.64   99
174 Ariel O'Campo             91 15 Irvine Cougars     13:48.07
175 Angela Wilson UT          91 10 Team Provo         13:48.31  100
176 Sidney Provenzano         90 16 Gazelle            13:48.82  101
177 Tabitha Sikich            90 1032 Landsha          13:49.06  102
178 Donna Stevens             90 13 Zephers            13:50.21
179 Mary Roberts              91 16 Peachtree City     13:50.45  103
180 Liz Braunwart             90 05 Lake Cumberland    13:51.32
181 Kaitlin Rella             91 0208 MtLaurl          13:52.05  104
182 Holly Willard             91 15 Valley Striders    13:52.27  105
183 Ashley Carrillo           90 Unattached            13:52.89
184 Heather Thomson           90 1337 Emerald          13:53.09
185 Brittany Lay              90 05 Mason Dixon        13:53.71
186 Kaylin Wessel             90 07 Illini Heat TC     13:54.20  106
187 Michelle Fletcher         90 1533 Scrr             13:54.74  107
188 Leah Gustafson            90 13 Milwauke TC        13:54.96  108
189 Melanie Thompson          91 Unattached            13:55.21
190 Briana D'Aguiar           90 1336 So Hill          13:55.67  109
191 Cecelia Forshee           91 0101 Lakers           13:55.92
192 April Esposito            91 16 Peachtree City     13:56.31  110
193 Caroline Adams            90 14 City Track         13:57.26
194 Ali Taylor                91 0211pennhill          13:57.90
195 Jordan Vargha             91 15 Valley Striders    13:58.96  111
196 Sabrina Ashley            91 Unattached            13:59.55
197 Brianna Baszak            90 1544 SD RR            14:00.13  112
198 Shannon Philipps          91 16 Peachtree City     14:01.54  113
199 Mikaela Cox               90 1336 So Hill          14:01.77  114
200 Rebecca Varilek           90 Unattached            14:02.04
201 Carson Williams           91 0517 Flyers           14:02.84  115
202 Kelly Pryor               91 0106 Novas            14:03.08  116
203 Alicia Miller             91 10 Sky City Eagles    14:04.04
204 Candace Meeks             90 0609 Bctc             14:05.78  117
205 Ashley Isham              91 1243 CdrPark          14:06.45
206 Maggie Nunley             91 1042 Aat              14:06.67  118
207 Megan McAllister          90 0716 Iasa             14:06.97  119
208 Tatiana Delledera         91 14 Pleasanton Heat    14:07.54  120
209 Kristena Bullchild        91 1131 Two Med          14:08.39
210 Kristyn-Mari Ceaser       90 0106 Novas            14:08.85  121
211 Aisha Coons               90 1544 SD RR            14:09.06  122
212 Jordan Burdick            90 0355 Sprtnbr          14:09.96  123
213 Kelsey Murdock UT         90 10 Team Provo         14:13.03  124
214 Regeah Warren             91 16 Gazelle            14:14.54  125
215 Audra Dooley              90 04 Port Orange Pal    14:15.26  126
216 Melissa Menendez          91 04 Miami Milers       14:15.78
217 Alisha Royal              91 0355 Florenc          14:16.06
218 Sara Benson               91 1032 Landsha          14:16.84  127
219 Kayla Hendricksen         90 13 Rain City Flyers   14:17.09  128
220 Lindsay Guzek             91 0716 Iasa             14:22.88  129
221 Maggie Hinkle             91 0517 Flyers           14:23.57  130
222 Talor Donahoo             90 04 Okaloosa Express   14:24.82
223 Agen Heffernan            91 13 Rain City Flyers   14:27.94  131
224 Chelsea Rockwell          90 04 Port Orange Pal    14:28.87  132
225 Rebecca Schafer           91 0208 MtLaurl          14:31.19  133
226 Leah Narvacz              90 13 Spokane Mercury    14:31.83
227 Megan Wheeler             91 0414 Lauderd          14:32.61  134
228 Allissa Zimmerman         91 0829 Bellevu          14:32.83
229 Leslie Macfarlane UT      91 10 Team Provo         14:33.56  135
230 Rebecca Holding           91 13 Milwauke TC        14:34.11  136
231 Sara Griffith             90 0517 Flyers           14:35.49  137
232 Whitney Hoops UT          91 10 Team Provo         14:37.23  138
233 Alicia Day Chief          90 1131 Two Med          14:37.80
234 Ashlee Elfrord            90 16 Gazelle            14:38.36  139
235 Alexsis Wilson            91 16 Gazelle            14:39.81  140
236 Safiya Linley             91 0106 Novas            14:40.06  141
237 Allyson Hawk              90 1032 Landsha          14:42.76  142
238 Madeline Schrader         91 1225 Harrier          14:43.41
239 Elizabeth Sanchez         90 1533 Scrr             14:45.83  143
240 Alisha Paden              90 13 Milwauke TC        14:47.71  144
241 Marcella Shamblee         90 0106 Novas            14:48.96  145
242 Kassandra Mazzocco        90 1032 Landsha          14:51.88  146
243 Meagan Hoar               90 04 Miami Milers       14:53.04
244 Jessica N. Theus          91 1336 So Hill          14:53.99  147
245 Anna Almekinders          90 03 CC Pacers          14:54.62
246 Carolina Castro           90 04 Okaloosa Express   14:55.62
247 Eryn Byrd                 91 16 Distance Heat      14:56.56
248 Abigail Newlin            90 16 Walton             14:59.36
249 Jessica Bourne UT         90 10 Team Provo         14:59.58  148
250 Jasmine Wimbley           90 0414 Lauderd          15:05.15  149
251 Madeline Young            91 0721 River F          15:06.65  150
252 Raquel Abadia             90 04 Port Orange Pal    15:07.40  151
253 Brittany McClamma         91 04 Okaloosa Express   15:08.95
254 Brooke Hockersmith        90 07 Illini Heat TC     15:12.73  152
255 Logan Peake               91 0355 Sprtnbr          15:15.42  153
256 Emily Wofford             90 0840 Chariot          15:16.10
257 Kaelianna Anderson        90 Unattached            15:17.26
258 Mallory Davies            91 0106 Novas            15:21.57  154
259 Shaneal Bullchild         90 1131 Two Med          15:25.18
260 Tara Blomquist            91 0615 Knoxvil          15:25.96
261 Rebekah Keller            91 1544 SD RR            15:32.19  155
262 Moriah Veres              90 0313 Ashevil          15:33.74  156
263 Devin Waldron             91 1645 ChapelH          15:34.30
264 Haley Lenz                90 14 Pleasanton Heat    15:36.27  157
265 Erica Weiss               90 0414 Gliders          15:42.10
266 Leshawna Randall          90 0414 Lauderd          15:42.32  158
267 Stephanie Branchaud       91 0829 Bellevu          15:43.02
268 Shanoaleigh Roseby        90 13 Milwauke TC        15:43.77  159
269 Kate Levinson             90 0208 MtLaurl          15:48.93  160
270 Shelbi O'Keefe            90 Unattached            15:50.84
271 Kelsey Rella              91 0208 MtLaurl          15:51.40  161
272 Kaitlin Picciotti         91 04 Port Orange Pal    15:52.03  162
273 Emily Erickson            91 Unattached            15:56.98
274 Anneke Wilder             91 0355 Sprtnbr          16:02.97  163
275 Mary Swanson              91 16 Red Runners        16:07.82
276 Emily Reiser              91 16 Red Runners        16:08.53
277 Kristine Olsen UT         91 10 Team Provo         16:11.33  164
278 Christin St. Gemme        90 Unattached            16:12.27
279 Chalice Price             90 1645 ChapelH          16:13.40
280 Lindsay Eller             91 0313 Ashevil          16:21.08  165
281 Ashley Nuckolls           90 0313 Ashevil          16:21.73  166
282 Jennifer Kirk             90 0721 River F          16:26.06  167
283 Lindsey Schulz            90 0609 Bctc             16:27.76  168
284 Kathryn Funke             90 14 Pleasanton Heat    16:30.36  169
285 Porshla Reid              91 0355 Sprtnbr          16:33.79  170             
286 Lillian Williams          90 0313 Ashevil          16:39.85  171
287 Katteria Finkley          90 0609 Bctc             16:41.14  172
288 Ashley Wingard            90 0609 Bctc             16:51.29  173
289 Michael Hodges            90 0355 Sprtnbr          16:51.88  174
290 Caavonte Byrd             91 0414 Lauderd          16:52.10  175
291 Sierra Podschun           90 0414 Gliders          17:11.47
292 Zibriana Henry            90 0414 Lauderd          17:12.22  176
293 Andrea Butcher            90 0414 Rooseve          17:18.57
294 Marquetta Vaughn          91 12 Mesquite Flames    17:55.09
295 Jamie Darley              90 0609 Bctc             18:06.25  177
296 Sara Byars                91 Unattached            18:07.55
297 Jessica Elmore            90 0609 Bctc             18:08.45  178
298 Jessica Pounds            91 16 Gazelle            18:30.37  179
299 Jennifer Leonard          91 16 Peachtree City     19:21.70  180

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01 Argyle Lites              44    1    4    6   12   21   79
      Total Time:  1:00:04.90
         Average:    12:00.98
   2 10 Albuquerque Athletics    124   10   18   29   33   34   41   97  118
      Total Time:  1:02:45.80
         Average:    12:33.16
   3 02 Blaze AC                 137    2    9   28   32   66
      Total Time:  1:02:20.99
         Average:    12:28.20
   4 03 DC Red Wings             163    3    7   48   52   53   73   90   91
      Total Time:  1:03:07.66
         Average:    12:37.54
   5 01 Nashua Pal               194   14   26   35   59   60   63   72   75
      Total Time:  1:04:09.82
         Average:    12:49.97
   6 05 South Dayton Flyers      235    8   27   50   69   81  115  130  137
      Total Time:  1:04:40.62
         Average:    12:56.13
   7 15 Valley Striders          258   23   36   49   70   80   86  105  111
      Total Time:  1:05:19.40
         Average:    13:03.88
   8 07 Indiana All Star-A       276   19   38   58   67   94  119  129
      Total Time:  1:05:31.44
         Average:    13:06.29
   9 15 So Cal Roadrunners       300   11   40   82   83   84  107  143
      Total Time:  1:05:51.19
         Average:    13:10.24
  10 13 Rain City Flyers         301   25   30   57   61  128  131
      Total Time:  1:06:01.96
         Average:    13:12.40
  11 14 Silver State Striders    302   31   42   56   85   88
      Total Time:  1:06:05.96
         Average:    13:13.20
  12 13 South Hill Striders      311   17   37   77   87   93  109  114  147
      Total Time:  1:05:56.20
         Average:    13:11.24
  13 01 Novas Track Club .       371   43   45   46  116  121  141  145  154
      Total Time:  1:07:18.67
         Average:    13:27.74
  14 15 So Cal Roadrunners SD    386   13   68   71  112  122  155
      Total Time:  1:07:11.50
         Average:    13:26.30
  15 07 Illini Heat TC           394   16   55   65  106  152
      Total Time:  1:07:53.74
         Average:    13:34.75
  16 10 Landshark Running Club   430   15   44  102  127  142  146
      Total Time:  1:08:06.08
         Average:    13:37.22
  17 16 Gazelle                  449   22   62  101  125  139  140  179
      Total Time:  1:08:28.08
         Average:    13:41.62
  18 13 Milwauke TC              471    5   78  108  136  144  159
      Total Time:  1:08:44.87
         Average:    13:44.98
  19 10 Team Provo               482   47   76  100  124  135  138  148  164
      Total Time:  1:09:10.15
         Average:    13:50.03
  20 14 Pleasanton Heat          485   20   89   99  120  157  169
      Total Time:  1:09:39.00
         Average:    13:55.80
  21 07 River Forest Orange Cr   531   24   92   98  150  167
      Total Time:  1:11:33.02
         Average:    14:18.61
  22 16 Peachtree City           601   95  103  110  113  180
      Total Time:  1:14:50.72
         Average:    14:58.15
  23 03 Asheville Lightning      602   51   64  156  165  166  171
      Total Time:  1:14:41.85
         Average:    14:56.37
  24 04 Port Orange Pal          645   74  126  132  151  162
      Total Time:  1:13:13.22
         Average:    14:38.65
  25 03 Spartanburg Striders     648   39  123  153  163  170  174
      Total Time:  1:14:56.74
         Average:    14:59.35
  26 02 Mt. Laurel Striders      654   96  104  133  160  161
      Total Time:  1:13:47.89
         Average:    14:45.58
  27 04 City of Lauderdale       670   54  134  149  158  175  176
      Total Time:  1:15:22.53
         Average:    15:04.51
  28 06 Baldwin County TC        807  117  168  172  173  177  178
      Total Time:  1:22:12.22
         Average:    16:26.45


4 km Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock Hagerman            88 0716 Iasa             13:16.21    1
  2 Shaun Boyte               88 1438 Slvr St          13:37.66
  3 Jared Rohatinsky          88 10 Team Provo         13:48.97    2
  4 Kenneth Klotz             88 13 C Y O Track Club   13:51.07    3
  5 Isaac Stoutenburgh        88 Unattached            13:51.75
  6 Victor Halamicek          88 0922 StLouis          13:54.54
  7 Manny Mejia Jr.           88 15 Equalizers         13:55.89    4
  8 Adam Lenz                 88 0716 Iasa             13:56.64    5
  9 Will Peters               88 0716 Iasa             14:00.14    6
 10 Sean Huey                 88 11 Team Idaho         14:02.58    7
 11 Jake Matthews             88 14 Buffalo Chips      14:03.95
 12 Ben Hahn                  88 0211 McKean           14:04.98    8
 13 Stephen Finley            88 02 Emery Track Club   14:06.47
 14 Nathan Frasier            88 16 Gazelle            14:09.87    9
 15 Jacob Rich                88 0716 Iasa             14:10.93   10
 16 Curtis Aukshunas          88 15 Equalizers         14:13.89   11
 17 Hudson Andrews            89 15 Valley Striders    14:14.55   12
 18 Chris Dickinson           88 15 Valley Striders    14:15.68   13
 19 Travis Brotherton         88 0313 Ashevil          14:17.74   14
 20 Patrick Rainey            88 0829 Cornhus          14:20.07
 21 Jeremy Newland            88 1042 Aat              14:21.04   15
 22 Mark Fraser               88 01 Nashua Pal         14:21.80   16
 23 Hemagiri Arumugam         88 03 Mid-Maryland TC    14:23.49   17
 24 Christian Thompson        88 02 Ithaca United      14:23.77   18
 25 Luis Gallardo             89 15 Equalizers         14:24.04   19
 26 Amin Tufa                 89 13 Rain City Flyers   14:24.46   20
 27 Craig Forys               89 0207 Howell           14:24.82
 28 Erick Wright              88 1645 ChapelH          14:25.47
 29 Matt Daniels              88 Unattached            14:26.03
 30 Tyler Jones               88 11 Team Idaho         14:26.46   21
 31 Dante Vitagliano          88 0102 Flash            14:26.68   22
 32 Matthew Frerker           89 13 Issaquah Gliders   14:27.22
 33 Peter Jacques             88 01 Nashua Pal         14:27.73   23
 34 Rory Mahony               88 15 Equalizers         14:27.95   24
 35 Seth DuBois               88 01 Adirondack Run     14:29.44   25
 36 Branden Morseman          88 02 Ithaca United      14:30.35   26
 37 Brad Doering              88 1438 Slvr St          14:31.75
 38 Andy Wilson               88 0716 Iasa             14:31.96   27
 39 Richard Hall              88 1032 FrntRng          14:32.58
 40 Juan Chavez               88 15 Equalizers         14:32.80   28
 41 Derrick Moy               88 0721 Prospec          14:34.31   29
 42 Robert Krause             88 Unattached            14:36.59
 43 Brett Carter              88 08 Alta Cyclones      14:37.56
 44 Christopher Scanlon       88 0355 Grnvlle          14:38.89
 45 Aman Said                 88 13 Rain City Flyers   14:39.54   30
 46 Blake Westerman           88 0716 Iasa             14:40.15   31
 47 Mike Burke                88 Unattached            14:40.86
 48 Scott Russell             88 1437 Palo Al          14:41.08
 49 David Beltramo            88 13 C Y O Track Club   14:41.68   32
 50 Brian Rhodes-Devey        88 01 Adirondack Run     14:41.91   33
 51 Axel Stanovsky            88 13 Rain City Flyers   14:42.19   34
 52 Austin Knutson            88 13 Mac Portland       14:43.09
 53 Travis Kuhlman            89 1544 SD RR            14:43.40   35
 54 Josh Pearson              88 0716 Isab             14:44.03   36
 55 Matt Wagner               88 0517 Mvtc             14:44.47
 56 Eric Couture              88 01 Nashua Pal         14:45.02   37
 57 Paul Sartin               89 11 Team Idaho         14:45.51   38
 58 Christopher Baird         88 15 Valley Striders    14:46.19   39
 59 Rob Aderman               88 Unattached            14:46.64
 60 Robbie Knorr              88 14 Pleasanton Heat    14:47.37
 61 Aaron Kremer              89 07 Indiana Storm      14:47.61
 62 David Grange              88 0721 Wchicag          14:48.48
 63 Michael Cator             88 Unattached            14:48.72
 64 Daniel Royal              89 0716 Isab             14:48.93   40
 65 Ben Bramhall              89 Unattached            14:49.19
 66 Clayton Downer            88 0716 Isab             14:49.93   41
 67 Corey Robinson            89 Unattached            14:50.15
 68 Peter Falcon              89 0829 Cornhus          14:50.66
 69 Raleigh Swan              89 0101 Lakers           14:50.88
 70 Robert Eckardt            89 0721 Prospec          14:51.09   42
 71 Thomas Cummins            88 15 Equalizers         14:51.58   43
 72 Luke Wiltshire            88 13 C Y O Track Club   14:51.83   44
 73 Rafael Klein-Cloud        89 01 Kenyan Runners     14:52.17
 74 Daniel Ross               88 13 Rain City Flyers   14:52.62   45
 75 Taylor Killian            88 10 Team Provo         14:52.85   46
 76 Chris Brenn               88 Unattached            14:53.57
 77 Josh Kushlan              88 10 Team Provo         14:53.76   47
 78 David Rex                 88 07 Team Bird          14:54.15
 79 Anthony Merra             88 0102 Flash            14:54.90   48
 80 Benjamin Nagel            88 Unattached            14:55.13
 81 Derek De Santigo          88 15 Equalizers         14:55.73   49
 82 Kasey Baker               89 0624 Lk Xprs          14:55.94   50
 83 Josh Branchaud            88 0829 Cornhus          14:56.20
 84 Cole Hardacre             88 0716 Iasa             14:56.76   51
 85 Winston Stoody            89 05 Genessee Flyers    14:57.00   52
 86 JD Shrader                88 0716 Isab             14:57.34   53
 87 Jonathan Chu              89 0355 Grnvlle          14:57.98
 88 Geoffrey Dunn             88 15 Valley Striders    14:59.06   54             
 89 Robert Lynch              88 0716 Iasa             14:59.31   55
 90 David Brennan             88 0208 MtLaurl          15:00.05
 91 Paul Gendon               88 Unattached            15:00.52
 92 Matthew Hall              89 15 Valley Striders    15:00.75   56
 93 Kelsey Armstead           89 16 Distance Heat      15:01.35   57
 94 Andy Walls                88 0355 Grnvlle          15:01.58
 95 Matt Tebo                 89 1042 Aat              15:01.77   58
 96 Yonas Berhe               88 13 Rain City Flyers   15:02.47   59
 97 Anthony Gatta             88 01 Adirondack Run     15:03.36   60
 98 Brian LaMarche            88 0102 Flash            15:03.57   61
 99 Samuel Mordecai           89 03 Junior Striders    15:03.91
100 Daniel Festervan          89 0624 Lk Xprs          15:04.10   62
101 Brian Lane                89 0721 Prospec          15:04.44   63
102 Wesley Walker             89 10 Life Sports TC     15:04.62
103 Paul Fowler               89 13 C Y O Track Club   15:04.95   64
104 Ryan McCarty              88 0102 Flash            15:05.14   65
105 Brian Barroqueiro         89 02 Den of Lions       15:05.49
106 Nick Welch                88 13 Rain City Flyers   15:05.67   66
107 Michael Neville           88 0102 Flash            15:06.01   67
108 Curtis Weisenberger       89 0721 Prospec          15:06.20   68
109 Brian Potts               88 Unattached            15:06.63
110 Terran Guardipee          89 1131 Two Med          15:07.17
111 Jeff Sterrett             89 0716 Isab             15:07.37   69
112 Stafford Brunk            88 0716 Isab             15:08.17   70
113 Alexander James           88 01 Adirondack Run     15:09.02   71
114 Jordan Schmidt            89 15 Equalizers         15:09.21   72
115 Nick Karwoski             88 0102 Flash            15:09.44   73
116 Matt Westlake             88 05 Wwtc               15:09.79
117 Alexander Looi            88 13 Issaquah Gliders   15:10.23
118 Michael Perry             88 0517 Butler           15:10.45   74
119 Reginald Warren           89 16 Gazelle            15:10.68   75
120 Joseph Feeley             89 Unattached            15:10.90
121 Derek Zabriskie           88 10 Team Provo         15:11.31   76
122 Bryan Magaldi             88 Unattached            15:11.52
123 Eric Finan                89 0517 Butler           15:11.75   77
124 Prescott McCarthy         89 10 Team Provo         15:11.96   78
125 Ivan Almekinders          89 03 CC Pacers          15:12.16
126 Adam Cunningham           89 15 Valley Striders    15:12.54   79
127 Bryan Longo               89 0102 Bullets          15:12.78
128 Zachary Nyboer            88 0716 Isab             15:13.00   80
129 Brian Long                89 05 Mason Dixon        15:13.62   81
130 Irvi Gonzales             88 10 Penguins TC        15:13.82
131 Joe Dimambro              89 05 Genessee Flyers    15:14.71   82
132 Matt Smith                88 05 Mason Dixon        15:15.12   83
133 Adam Green                88 07 Indiana Storm      15:15.56
134 Jeremy Liebman            88 13 C Y O Track Club   15:16.18   84
135 Kevin Meyer               89 15 Valley Striders    15:16.37   85
136 Ian Rice                  88 14 Godspeed Wings     15:16.73   86
137 William Slim              88 1048 BlkCrk           15:16.92   87
138 Jeff Alexander            88 0716 Isab             15:17.35   88
139 Anthony Staples           89 01 Nashua Pal         15:18.48   89
140 Britton Karazim           88 Unattached            15:19.18
141 Andrew White              88 Unattached            15:19.58
142 Cornelius McCaffrey       88 0102 HillnHr          15:20.00
143 Evan Locke                89 15 Valley Striders    15:20.19   90
144 Adrian Martinez           88 1549 Elt Run          15:20.86
145 Michael Doucette          88 Unattached            15:21.92
146 Tyler Bourns              88 14 Godspeed Wings     15:23.12   91
147 Peter Kistinger           88 0517 Butler           15:23.56   92
148 Bryan Wilson              89 16 Gazelle            15:23.65   93
149 Jesse Kunimoto            88 16 Red Runners        15:23.92   94
150 Matt Dotson               88 Unattached            15:24.49
151 David Mullen              88 16 Red Runners        15:25.56   95
152 Nathan Knutson            89 13 Mac Portland       15:26.70
153 Patrick Paradis           88 Unattached            15:26.92
154 John Caputo               89 05 Mak Running Club   15:27.12
155 Ian Harson                89 0624 Lk Xprs          15:27.41   96
156 Joel Hunter Strange       88 0609 Mprd             15:27.78
157 Ian Faurot                88 11 Team Idaho         15:28.19   97
158 Mathew Bullchild          88 1131 Two Med          15:28.39
159 Alec Triantos             89 03 Mid-Maryland TC    15:29.49   98
160 Jonathan Keller           89 1544 SD RR            15:29.65   99
161 Sean Parkes               88 0211 McKean           15:29.76  100
162 Jacob Wilson              89 0829 Cornhus          15:29.97
163 Michael Anderson          88 1048 Tucson           15:30.35
164 Jacob Turnipseed          89 0624 Lk Xprs          15:30.55  101
165 Andrew McQuaid            88 01 Nashua Pal         15:30.76  102
166 Taylor Bergmann           89 13 C Y O Track Club   15:31.53  103
167 Benjamin Roberts          89 01 Nashua Pal         15:32.00  104
168 Matthew Petrillo          89 Unattached            15:32.46
169 Brice Winkler             88 1438 Santa R          15:33.26
170 Mike Greenwood            89 0721 Prospec          15:33.80  105
171 Colin Anderson            89 01 Nashua Pal         15:34.21  106
172 Seth Hall                 88 0624 Lk Xprs          15:34.69  107
173 Daniel Lillibridge        89 1544 SD RR            15:35.08  108
174 Jared Threw               89 1544 SD RR            15:35.73  109
175 Matthew Huckaby           88 Unattached            15:36.17
176 Jay Heller                88 16 Walton             15:36.99
177 Daniel Block              88 0102 Bullets          15:37.28
178 Kris Brown                89 13 Rain City Flyers   15:37.94  110
179 Alphonse Harris           89 0517 Butler           15:38.15  111
180 Adam Williams             88 16 Gazelle            15:38.32  112
181 Anthony Diaz              88 Unattached            15:38.79
182 Joshua Dufford            88 Unattached            15:39.00
183 Marcelis Lynch            89 16 Distance Heat      15:39.22  113
184 Travis Doty               89 Unattached            15:39.82
185 Steven Piercy             89 0313 Wedding          15:40.56  114
186 Paul Sauter               88 0517 Butler           15:40.95  115
187 Shawn Snyder              89 0313 Wedding          15:41.55  116
188 Joe Withers               89 1438 Santa R          15:41.99
189 Matt Van Dyke             89 1544 SD RR            15:42.74  117
190 Michael Peabody           89 01 Nashua Pal         15:43.73  118
191 Jeremy Kurtz              88 03 Mid-Maryland TC    15:45.04  119
192 Matt Blum                 88 05 Mason Dixon        15:46.01  120
193 Sean Smith                88 1243 Lockhar          15:46.26  121
194 Matt Paulson              89 0102 Flash            15:48.02  122
195 Evan Conder               88 05 Mason Dixon        15:48.27  123
196 Ryan Madigan              89 01 Adirondack Run     15:48.54  124
197 Trevor Knowles            88 11 Team Idaho         15:48.77  125
198 Keith Thibault            88 0102 Flash            15:49.01  126
199 Brady Jones               89 1438 San Lui          15:49.26
200 Timothy Sherry            88 Unattached            15:51.31
201 Christian deGlymes        88 14 Buffalo Chips      15:51.53
202 Ryan Barrow               88 0624 Lk Xprs          15:52.02  127
203 Michael Topper            88 03 Mid-Maryland TC    15:54.69  128
204 Thomas Wachter            89 14 Buffalo Chips      15:54.88
205 Jonathan Fazzary          89 02 Ithaca United      15:55.83  129
206 Jacob Yocum               88 03 Mid-Maryland TC    15:57.67  130
207 Jordan Snyder             88 10 Team Provo         15:58.12  131
208 Bruce Taylor              88 16 Red Runners        15:58.57  132
209 Eric Holbrook             88 Unattached            15:59.37
210 Brad Meyer                89 0517 Butler           16:00.74  133
211 Derek Lopez               89 13 C Y O Track Club   16:01.36  134
212 Marchus Funke             88 14 Pleasanton Heat    16:01.60
213 Jeremy Paul               88 1048 BlkCrk           16:01.84  135
214 Christopher Reynolds      89 0313 Wedding          16:03.16  136
215 Greg Saunders             88 1438 Slvr St          16:03.69
216 John Mullen               88 16 Red Runners        16:04.40  137
217 Chris Kuhn                89 1438 Slvr St          16:05.18
218 Charles Hetzel            89 0313 Wedding          16:05.40  138
219 Matthew Trimble           88 0609 Hoover           16:05.82
220 Logan Wauneka             88 10 Wingate            16:06.02
221 Jared Feura               89 0211 McKean           16:09.45  139
222 Daniel Daza               89 0313 Wedding          16:09.67  140
223 Sam Borchers              88 0517 Mvtc             16:10.10
224 Nico Medrano              88 Unattached            16:10.34
225 Brent Lambert             88 0624 Lk Xprs          16:10.57  141
226 Bryant Cummings           89 05 CC Striders        16:10.85
227 Travis Owens              88 Unattached            16:11.89
228 Chris Justice             88 16 Distance Heat      16:12.59  142
229 Mike Foerstner            89 0211 McKean           16:12.79  143
230 Adam Haney                88 Unattached            16:13.17
231 Matt Hagg                 88 0211 McKean           16:13.38  144
232 Sean Zurko                88 15 Dinah Runners      16:13.73
233 Johnathan Koenck          89 0624 Lk Xprs          16:14.86  145
234 Tyler Orr                 88 05 Mason Dixon        16:15.09  146
235 Shroy Mukerjee            88 0211 McKean           16:15.31  147
236 Chad Shroy                89 14 Godspeed Wings     16:15.50  148
237 Anwar Robinson            89 16 Distance Heat      16:16.08  149
238 Josh Lytle                88 13 C Y O Track Club   16:16.28  150
239 Wesley Crouse             88 0313 Ashevil          16:16.48  151
240 Rich Bartlebaugh          88 0211 McKean           16:17.58  152
241 Matthew Smith             89 0721 Prospec          16:17.82  153
242 Clay Culpepper            88 1243 Lockhar          16:18.15  154
243 Orion Plont               89 1042 Aat              16:19.28  155
244 Alex Kingsley             89 Unattached            16:19.84
245 Derek Woelfel             89 03 Mid-Maryland TC    16:20.41  156
246 Derrick Spencer           88 1048 BlkCrk           16:20.67  157
247 Joseph Denk               88 1645 ChapelH          16:22.94
248 David Byers               89 0313 Ashevil          16:23.67  158
249 Ryan Guy                  89 1048 BlkCrk           16:24.19  159
250 Nick Yunkun               88 1243 Lockhar          16:28.61  160
251 Christopher Calucci       89 0207 Lakelnd          16:29.13
252 A'Saph Outlaw             88 16 Distance Heat      16:29.57  161
253 Nathan Mullen             88 16 Red Runners        16:30.04  162
254 Chance Stiles             88 Unattached            16:30.57
255 Michael Haegele           88 Unattached            16:31.01
256 Sean Wilde                88 11 Team Wyoming       16:31.63
257 Nathan Bright             89 0615 Knoxvil          16:31.87  163
258 Matthew Golia             88 Unattached            16:32.27
259 Colton Languanese         88 0211 McKean           16:32.47  164
260 Christopher Johnson       89 02 Ithaca United      16:32.82  165
261 Ben Dear                  88 13 Rain City Flyers   16:33.46  166
262 Eric Crabbe               89 0721 Prospec          16:33.96  167
263 Jonathon Powell           89 05 Genessee Flyers    16:34.68  168
264 J. Alexander Neff         89 Unattached            16:36.06
265 John Harms                88 1544 SD RR            16:36.48  169
266 Dave Slack                89 1544 SD RR            16:36.90  170
267 Kyle Idstein              88 05 Mason Dixon        16:37.14  171
268 Chris Myers               88 0517 Butler           16:38.28  172
269 Courtney Morris           88 0414 Gliders          16:40.53
270 Quinton Mayo              88 04 Miami Dade         16:40.77
271 Alejandro Perales Saunde  88 Unattached            16:42.61
272 Therron Smith             88 16 Red Runners        16:44.59  173
273 Doug Rodd                 89 05 Genessee Flyers    16:44.72  174
274 Daniel Rendler            89 Unattached            16:45.72
275 Mark Temple               88 0609 Matc             16:46.45
276 Sean Murphy               88 0517 Butler           16:47.23  175
277 Paul Allerdings           88 08 Alta Cyclones      16:47.98
278 John Jensen               88 02 Emery Track Club   16:48.74
279 Dustin Franta             88 Unattached            16:50.29
280 Jovane Camacho            89 1544 SD RR            16:51.84  176
281 Patrick Thompson          89 02 Ithaca United      16:53.79  177
282 Ashton Harper             88 16 Red Runners        16:54.50  178
283 Tyler Sliefert            89 08 Alta Cyclones      16:55.73
284 Ryan Darling              89 05 Genessee Flyers    16:56.02  179
285 Ryan Richardson           88 1042 Aat              16:58.26  180
286 Stephen Arnold            88 Unattached            16:58.95
287 Jonathan Williams         89 0615 Knoxvil          16:59.64  181
288 Dean Wefel                88 0313 Ashevil          17:01.30  182
289 Jeremiah Watchman         88 1048 BlkCrk           17:05.12  183
290 Michael Sawyer            89 0313 Wedding          17:06.04  184
291 Kyle Conroy               88 14 Godspeed Wings     17:09.39  185
292 Craig Elliot Mills        89 0313 Ashevil          17:11.84  186
293 Peter Rowell              88 01 Adirondack Run     17:16.58  187
294 Joe Krtil                 89 14 Buffalo Chips      17:16.80
295 Arden Timberlake          89 02 Ithaca United      17:18.45  188
296 Ryan Whitted              88 0615 Knoxvil          17:20.96  189
297 Mac Cerceo                89 14 Godspeed Wings     17:22.58  190
298 Daniel Gooris             89 1052 Bbtc             17:22.86
299 Matthew Snider            89 0313 Wedding          17:23.29  191
300 Dedrick Burnett           88 0609 Mprd             17:24.80
301 Daniel Dunn               89 0414 Gliders          17:25.53
302 William Taylor            89 0313 Wedding          17:26.50  192
303 Nicholas Burks            88 16 Distance Heat      17:27.72  193
304 Nicholas Alford           89 1243 Lockhar          17:28.51  194
305 Phillip Burks             88 16 Distance Heat      17:29.77  195
306 Nathaniel Tingley         88 0211 McKean           17:31.72
307 Christopher Hayes         89 12 Texas Stars        17:32.86
308 Blake Miller              88 0624 Lk Xprs          17:37.58
309 Daniel Fort               89 1042 Aat              17:38.86  196
310 Bradley Williams          89 0609 Bctc             17:40.53
311 Ben Willis                89 0609 Mprd             17:41.38
312 Adrian Amador             89 16 Gazelle            17:41.95  197
313 Ian Wisniewski            89 01 Adirondack Run     17:45.87  198
314 Nicholas Sorrell          89 1048 BlkCrk           17:55.22  199
315 Joshua Arkinson           88 12 Texas Stars        18:06.52
316 Austin Olsen              89 10 Team Provo         18:07.08  200
317 Michael Niemiec           88 04 Okaloosa Express   18:07.75
318 Joseph Wadlington         89 0615 Knoxvil          18:38.29  201
319 Johnathan Firtgerald      88 1243 Lockhar          18:46.90  202
320 Justin Stuenkel           88 1243 Lockhar          18:53.53  203
321 Joan-Michael Fernandez    89 04 Miami Milers       19:00.44
322 Trevor Birba              88 14 Godspeed Wings     20:02.21  204
323 Corey Snapp               88 0615 Knoxvil          20:28.42  205
324 Matt Wingo                89 0609 Bctc             21:06.39

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 07 Indiana All Star-A        49    1    5    6   10   27   31   51   55
      Total Time:  1:09:55.88
         Average:    13:59.18
   2 15 Equalizers                86    4   11   19   24   28   43   49   72
      Total Time:  1:11:34.57
         Average:    14:18.92
   3 15 Valley Striders          174   12   13   39   54   56   79   85   90
      Total Time:  1:13:16.23
         Average:    14:39.25
   4 13 Rain City Flyers         188   20   30   34   45   59   66  110  166
      Total Time:  1:13:41.28
         Average:    14:44.26
   5 13 C Y O Track Club         227    3   32   44   64   84  103  134  150
      Total Time:  1:13:45.71
         Average:    14:45.15                                                    
   6 07 Indiana All Star-B       239   36   40   41   53   69   70   80   88
      Total Time:  1:14:27.60
         Average:    14:53.52
   7 10 Team Provo               249    2   46   47   76   78  131  200
      Total Time:  1:13:58.85
         Average:    14:47.77
   8 01 Granite State Flash      263   22   48   61   65   67   73  122  126
      Total Time:  1:14:36.30
         Average:    14:55.26
   9 01 Nashua Pal               267   16   23   37   89  102  104  106  118
      Total Time:  1:14:23.79
         Average:    14:52.76
  10 11 Team Idaho               288    7   21   38   97  125
      Total Time:  1:14:31.51
         Average:    14:54.31
  11 07 Prospect Heights RC      307   29   42   63   68  105  153  167
      Total Time:  1:15:09.84
         Average:    15:01.97
  12 01 Adirondack Run           313   25   33   60   71  124  187  198
      Total Time:  1:15:12.27
         Average:    15:02.46
  13 06 Lake Area Express        416   50   62   96  101  107  127  141  145
      Total Time:  1:16:32.69
         Average:    15:18.54
  14 15 So Cal Roadrunners SD    468   35   99  108  109  117  169  170  176
      Total Time:  1:17:06.60
         Average:    15:25.32
  15 05 Butler County Strider    469   74   77   92  111  115  133  172  175
      Total Time:  1:17:04.86
         Average:    15:24.98
  16 16 Gazelle                  486    9   75   93  112  197
      Total Time:  1:18:04.47
         Average:    15:36.90
  17 03 Mid-Maryland TC          492   17   98  119  128  130  156
      Total Time:  1:17:30.38
         Average:    15:30.08
  18 02 Ithaca United            515   18   26  129  165  177  188
      Total Time:  1:18:16.56
         Average:    15:39.32
  19 02 McKean Cross Country     534    8  100  139  143  144  147  152  164
      Total Time:  1:18:10.36
         Average:    15:38.08
  20 05 Mason Dixon              553   81   83  120  123  146  171
      Total Time:  1:18:18.11
         Average:    15:39.63
  21 10 Albuquerque Athletics    604   15   58  155  180  196
      Total Time:  1:20:19.21
         Average:    16:03.85
  22 16 Red Runners              620   94   95  132  137  162  173  178
      Total Time:  1:19:22.49
         Average:    15:52.50
  23 16 Distance Heat            622   57  113  142  149  161  193  195
      Total Time:  1:19:38.81
         Average:    15:55.77
  24 03 Weddington X- Country    644  114  116  136  138  140  184  191  192
      Total Time:  1:19:40.34
         Average:    15:56.07
  25 05 Genessee Flyers          655   52   82  168  174  179
      Total Time:  1:20:27.13
         Average:    16:05.43
  26 03 Asheville Lightning      691   14  151  158  182  186
      Total Time:  1:21:11.03
         Average:    16:14.21
  27 14 Godspeed Wings           700   86   91  148  185  190  204
      Total Time:  1:21:27.32
         Average:    16:17.47
  28 10 Black Creek Valley       721   87  135  157  159  183  199
      Total Time:  1:21:08.74
         Average:    16:13.75
  29 12 Lockhart Road Runners    831  121  154  160  194  202  203
      Total Time:  1:24:48.43
         Average:    16:57.69
  30 06 Knoxville Track Club     939  163  181  189  201  205
      Total Time:  1:29:59.18
         Average:    17:59.84


4 km Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Lawrence            89 1438 Slvr St          15:10.97    1
  2 Kristen Arnold            88 1032 FrntRng          15:12.28
  3 Angela Bizzarri           88 0517 Spirit           15:12.66    2
  4 Emily Thompson            88 0517 Spirit           15:24.23    3
  5 Samantha Gawrych          88 0102 N Kings          15:24.71    4
  6 Rebekah Smeltzer          88 Unattached            15:29.07
  7 Karleigh Gempler          89 11 Team Idaho         15:29.56
  8 Brooke Russell            89 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:30.03    5
  9 Rachel Wittum             89 05 Hanson'sTC         15:36.27    6
 10 Nicole Slane              89 01 Nashua Pal         15:36.81    7
 11 Jenn Croghan              88 02 Jersey Girls       15:37.72    8
 12 Nicole Cochran            89 1336 So Hill          15:38.15
 13 Caitlin Thomas            88 0517 Spirit           15:38.57    9
 14 Natasha Khimas            89 1226 FtWorth          15:41.07
 15 Katherine Haines          89 05 Hanson'sTC         15:49.30   10
 16 Ashley Schnell            88 0829 Cornhus          15:49.59   11
 17 Jenny Rubin               88 0829 Cornhus          15:50.08   12
 18 Kristina Krasich          89 0716 Iasa             15:51.63   13
 19 Bridget Ballard           88 15 Los Angeles Jets   15:52.23   14
 20 Lauren Beachy             89 0517 Butler           15:54.87
 21 Lacy Looney               89 13 Zephers            15:58.23
 22 Rebecca Hopkins           88 0102 N Kings          15:58.54   15
 23 Kristina Olsen            88 0519 Sunshin          16:00.27   16
 24 Katrina Drernnen          88 1336 Federal          16:01.89   17
 25 Leigh Ann Moore           88 Unattached            16:03.06
 26 Ashley Stratman           89 14 Pleasanton Heat    16:03.37
 27 Jennifer Redman           88 03 DC Red Wings       16:03.70
 28 Lauren Brady              88 01 Nashua Pal         16:07.32   18
 29 Megan McClelland          89 0103 Lk Plcd          16:07.89
 30 Erica Mientus             88 0721 Prospec          16:08.37   19
 31 Lyndsay Smith             88 05 Hanson'sTC         16:08.92   20
 32 Caroline King             88 01 Adirondack Run     16:13.21
 33 Stancia Baker             89 15 Los Angeles Jets   16:16.41   21
 34 Siobhan Breagy            89 0102 N Kings          16:17.20   22
 35 Christy Works             89 1438 Slvr St          16:18.39   23
 36 Ashley Thomas             89 0716 Isab             16:19.23   24
 37 Mara Goodman              88 0721 Prospec          16:20.27   25
 38 Jackie Drouin             88 16 Gazelle            16:22.80   26
 39 Lauren Maris              89 13 Issaquah Gliders   16:23.15
 40 Katharine Scherer         88 0517 Spirit           16:24.82   27
 41 Lindsey Kotovsky          88 Unattached            16:25.22
 42 Kimberly Grieshaber       88 05 Lake Cumberland    16:26.32
 43 Kelsey Devereaux          88 0519 Sunshin          16:27.74   28
 44 Angela Martinez           88 05 Hanson'sTC         16:28.29   29
 45 Kelly O'Hara              88 0716 Iasa             16:29.16   30
 46 Daryan Glenn              88 1438 Slvr St          16:29.45   31
 47 Ashley Chavez             89 14 Pleasanton Heat    16:29.69
 48 Molly Goldcamp            88 Unattached            16:29.96
 49 Jillian Certo             88 Unattached            16:32.82
 50 Jessica Armstrong         89 05 Hanson'sTC         16:33.30   32
 51 Tess Grannemann           89 1336 Federal          16:37.53   33
 52 Kristen McGlynn           89 Unattached            16:37.87
 53 Caitlin Crawford          89 0102 N Kings          16:38.59   34
 54 Laura Brentnell           89 0313 Paceset          16:38.83
 55 Jordan Williams           89 0829 Cornhus          16:39.06   35
 56 Katie Gilboy              89 Unattached            16:39.66
 57 Carlisha Daily            89 15 Los Angeles Jets   16:41.31   36
 58 Tali Sproat               89 15 Valley Striders    16:41.88   37
 59 Casey Masterson           89 1337 Emerald          16:42.26
 60 Keara Thomas              89 0102 Lynx El          16:42.97
 61 Courtney Granger          88 15 Los Angeles Jets   16:43.40   38
 62 Marsha Lampi              89 13 Milwauke TC        16:43.95
 63 Shannon Kohlitz           88 0519 Sunshin          16:44.36   39
 64 Michelle Weysham          88 01 Nashua Pal         16:44.78   40
 65 Sierra Koker              89 0519 Sunshin          16:45.20   41
 66 Sophie McClelland         89 0103 Lk Plcd          16:46.05
 67 Kelsey McClurg            88 14 Godspeed Wings     16:47.10   42
 68 Amy Burke                 88 0102 Flash            16:47.96   43
 69 Devon Williams            89 03 DC Red Wings       16:51.01
 70 Kellee Hand               88 02 Jersey Girls       16:51.87   44
 71 Brittnee Bynoe            88 02 Jersey Girls       16:52.36   45
 72 Rebecca Yates             88 13 Rain City Flyers   16:52.83
 73 Chelsey Sands             88 0102 Flash            16:53.26   46
 74 Kelsey Dallara            89 14 Pleasanton Heat    16:54.31
 75 Morgan Beachler           88 0829 Cornhus          16:55.23   47
 76 Megan Drish               89 Unattached            16:55.78
 77 Kinsey Farren             89 12 Texas Stars        16:56.85
 78 Kristin Horton            88 16 Peachtree City     16:57.13
 79 Breanne Strenkowski       89 15 Valley Striders    16:57.85   48
 80 Renisha Robinson          89 14 Umoja              16:58.07
 81 Meagan Myer               88 1438 Slvr St          16:58.52   49
 82 Mindy Adams               89 01 Nashua Pal         16:58.74   50
 83 Stephanie Hughes          89 Unattached            16:59.22
 84 Rachel Graham             89 0102 N Kings          16:59.64   51
 85 Danielle Meiners          88 0517 Spirit           16:59.84   52
 86 Ainsley Schroeder         88 0517 Spirit           17:00.30   53
 87 Shakira McCall            89 16 Gazelle            17:00.54   54
 88 Jessi Locke               88 15 Los Angeles Jets   17:04.14   55
 89 Lynn Brasher              88 1042 Aat              17:04.39
 90 Denise Araujo             89 02 A C P              17:05.30
 91 Aiyda Ghahramani          89 0829 Cornhus          17:05.53   56
 92 Brianna Little            89 1048 BlkCrk           17:07.25
 93 Jennifer Pasiciel-Chalme  89 1544 TimeMac          17:08.72
 94 Kimberly McAuliffe        88 01 Nashua Pal         17:08.97   57
 95 Amy McGaughey             89 0716 Trc              17:09.69
 96 Grace MacNair             88 0313 Ashevil          17:09.92   58
 97 Brittany Dixon            88 05 Hanson'sTC         17:10.60   59
 98 Becky Williams            88 1336 Federal          17:10.85   60
 99 Tiffany Halen             88 14 Godspeed Wings     17:11.71   61
100 Kayla Lewis               88 1544 TimeMac          17:12.01
101 MayC Huang                89 1437 Palo Al          17:12.76
102 Emily Graf                88 05 Hanson'sTC         17:12.98   62
103 Colleen O'Donnell         89 02 Jersey Girls       17:13.37   63
104 Sarah Leeper              89 0517 Spirit           17:13.66   64
105 Mikayla Bradburg          89 13 Milwauke TC        17:14.58
106 Jillian Burton            89 0102 N Kings          17:14.81   65
107 Jennifer Arocho           89 02 A C P              17:17.90
108 Jessica Garvey            88 0721 Prospec          17:18.65   66
109 Lauren Riersgard          88 14 Godspeed Wings     17:19.53   67
110 Laine Sefick              88 0204 Harrier          17:20.89   68
111 Kailey Sullivan           89 Unattached            17:21.17
112 Brianna Pogal-Tobin       89 16 Red Runners        17:21.90   69
113 Kiren Bhullar             89 0716 Iasa             17:22.17   70
114 Sally Waukazoo            89 1042 Torreon          17:22.94
115 Jennifer Hall             88 0716 Isab             17:23.25   71
116 Brittany Rutledge         88 0716 Iasa             17:24.01   72
117 Kristen Gibson            89 12 Texas Stars        17:24.25
118 Rachel Wilbur             89 1336 So Hill          17:24.52
119 Lori Quiles               88 1336 Federal          17:25.02   73
120 Christine Page            88 01 Nashua Pal         17:25.98   74
121 Jordan Gaddy              89 0313 Ashevil          17:26.69   75
122 Brandi Greenwald          89 Unattached            17:26.99
123 Sarah Mosser              88 0204 Wny Jet          17:27.35
124 Siobhan Dwyer             88 0103 Catskil          17:28.93
125 Nikki Preston             88 0721 Prospec          17:32.14   76
126 Meagan Montville          89 0102 Flash            17:32.44   77
127 Cameron O'Banion          89 0716 Isab             17:33.15   78
128 Rachel Lavold             89 Unattached            17:33.40
129 Erica Roth                89 1438 Slvr St          17:35.45   79
130 Christina Belone          89 10 Wingate            17:36.20
131 Jaclyn Williamson         88 Unattached            17:36.69
132 Alyssa Hernandez          89 Unattached            17:36.93
133 Christy Severance         89 15 Valley Striders    17:37.31   80
134 Megan MC Daniel           89 15 Valley Striders    17:37.91   81
135 Jessica DeLong            89 15 Valley Striders    17:38.12   82
136 Ashley Stebbins           89 05 Hanson'sTC         17:38.35   83
137 Maggie Cappel             89 0716 Iasa             17:38.81   84
138 Lauren Albrecht           88 0716 Trc              17:39.06
139 Linda Haslett             88 0519 Sunshin          17:39.37   85
140 Charissa Buchannan        88 Unattached            17:39.71
141 Domonique Montano         89 15 Valley Striders    17:40.22   86
142 Brittaney Plante          89 01 Nashua Pal         17:40.82   87
143 Jillian Bennett           89 15 Equalizers         17:41.05
144 Valerie Winkler           89 0721 Prospec          17:41.89   88
145 Alice Bell                89 0716 Iasa             17:42.21   89
146 Annie McCarthy            89 0102 N Kings          17:42.56   90
147 Sherri Willeto            89 1042 Torreon          17:43.14
148 Samantha Buechner         88 01 Nashua Pal         17:44.72   91
149 Kathy Martin              89 0716 Isab             17:45.99   92
150 Ashley Ard                88 0609 Mprd             17:46.25
151 Haley Moody               89 0615 Knoxvil          17:46.60   93
152 Kiara Soave               88 04 Miami Milers       17:47.66
153 Sierra Rysdam             89 13 Milwauke TC        17:48.30                  
154 Kristen Hiott             88 16 Red Runners        17:48.69   94
155 Brittany Ahlman UT        88 10 Team Provo         17:50.50   95
156 Kelsey Dunn               89 0414 Gliders          17:50.87
157 Rebecca Stokes            89 16 Peachtree City     17:51.21
158 Brittanee Marksbury       88 1544 SD RR            17:53.17
159 Kelsey Tucker             89 Unattached            17:53.68
160 Brianne White             89 0716 Isab             17:54.31   96
161 Stephanie Greene          89 03 DC Red Wings       17:54.57
162 Erin Guglielmo            88 16 Gazelle            17:55.77   97
163 Shannon Rich              89 1438 Santa R          17:56.44
164 Kaydee McCray             88 Unattached            17:56.73
165 Katena Sanford            88 14 Pleasanton Heat    17:57.01
166 Cristina Gomez            89 1544 TimeMac          17:57.43
167 Becky Johnson             89 03 CC Pacers          17:57.79   98
168 Annie Laweryson           89 1336 So Hill          17:58.25
169 Kayla Urquidi             89 1544 SD RR            17:59.61
170 Molly Lester              89 16 Red Runners        18:04.78   99
171 Tamra Warner              88 Unattached            18:05.07
172 Samantha Peavler UT       88 10 Team Provo         18:05.63  100
173 Lisa Jones                88 02 Jersey Girls       18:05.85  101
174 Elisa Nord                88 10 Team Provo         18:06.42  102
175 Marilyn Curley            88 1048 BlkCrk           18:07.13
176 Angela Copernell          89 1336 Federal          18:07.33  103
177 Katherine Boydston        88 16 Red Runners        18:07.55  104
178 Caitlin German            88 16 Red Runners        18:08.24  105
179 Maria Costenero           88 Unattached            18:11.99
180 Cassandra Sanchez         89 10 Sky City Eagles    18:12.21
181 Megan Ijams               89 0716 Isab             18:14.15  106
182 Eve King                  89 14 City Track         18:14.39
183 Alicia Barnes             89 0716 Isab             18:14.79  107
184 Julia Bryant              88 Unattached            18:15.13
185 Grace Randall             89 0204 Harrier          18:15.45  108
186 Julie Claire Guest        88 0313 Ashevil          18:17.80  109
187 Aileen Victorino          89 10 Sky City Eagles    18:20.53
188 Shonna Keyes              88 Unattached            18:21.63
189 Donna Myers               89 0519 Sunshin          18:21.96  110
190 Megan McIntyre            89 0204 Harrier          18:22.90  111
191 Ashley White              89 15 Los Angeles Jets   18:24.68  112
192 Rachel Dyer               88 16 Gazelle            18:24.98  113
193 Tamia Thomas              88 16 Gazelle            18:30.07  114
194 Wendy Robles              88 15 Valley Striders    18:32.36  115
195 Shailyn Hansen            88 11 Team Idaho         18:33.40
196 Jessie Leimkuhler         89 15 Irvine Cougars     18:33.69
197 Lauren Klootwyk           89 0716 Isab             18:35.20  116
198 Meagan Nairn              89 04 Okaloosa Express   18:37.08
199 Yung Hong                 88 0716 Isab             18:38.20
200 Tia Blythe                88 15 Los Angeles Jets   18:40.12  117
201 Kaleigh Hathaway          89 0313 Wedding          18:40.44
202 Sara Harper               88 16 Peachtree City     18:41.49
203 Brittany Roper            89 16 Walton             18:42.54  118
204 Ashlee Milton             88 0204 Harrier          18:43.40  119
205 Ashley Gordon             88 0313 Ashevil          18:45.45  120
206 Kelli Nelson              88 15 Dinah Runners      18:46.69
207 Kristen O'Hanian          88 0102 N Kings          18:47.62  121
208 Diamond Marks             89 16 Track Phi Track    18:47.85
209 Celeste St. Gemme         89 Unattached            18:50.78
210 Mellissa Murrell          89 0615 Knoxvil          18:51.55  122
211 Laura Petrik              88 Unattached            18:53.81
212 Regan Charlton            88 11 Team Idaho         18:55.77
213 Kim Barney                88 1336 Federal          18:56.39  123
214 Hagen Atkins              89 Unattached            18:59.84
215 Beth Wollman              89 03 CC Pacers          19:00.92  124
216 Lyndsey Ashcraft          89 0609 Bctc             19:01.93
217 Judith Councell           89 0313 Ashevil          19:02.69  125
218 Jessica Webb              89 16 Walton             19:03.05  126
219 Cara Browning             89 Unattached            19:03.38
220 Talitha LaPorte           89 15 Valley Striders    19:07.36  127
221 Hannahlee Burchardt       88 16 Red Runners        19:10.87  128
222 Katelyn Theiler           89 16 Walton             19:11.14  129
223 Emily Patterson           89 03 CC Pacers          19:11.48  130
224 Alexis Phillips           89 0355 Sprtnbr          19:12.19
225 Najla Arab                88 03 CC Pacers          19:12.68  131
226 Christa Casci             89 14 Godspeed Wings     19:15.26  132
227 Kari Clarkson             89 0519 Sunshin          19:16.90  133
228 Shelby Crowder            89 1438 Slvr St          19:18.12  134
229 Christine Pietrzak        89 0615 Knoxvil          19:18.38  135
230 Elana Osslund             88 1544 SD RR            19:22.72
231 Natalie Ott               89 0204 Harrier          19:23.31  136
232 Jennifer Paradis          88 0102 Flash            19:24.26  137
233 Adrienne Wollman          89 03 CC Pacers          19:25.27  138
234 Sarah Crandall            88 0519 Sunshin          19:25.89  139
235 Sarah Whittington         88 Unattached            19:32.95
236 Bailey Wright             88 16 Red Runners        19:33.86  140
237 Jacqueline Kelly          89 0207 Lakelnd          19:35.10
238 Andrea Lindley            88 0615 Knoxvil          19:37.52  141
239 Caroline Light            89 Unattached            19:41.78
240 Chancey Harber            88 Unattached            19:49.41
241 Bethany Wright            89 1645 ChapelH          19:50.29
242 Yolanda Fuson             89 10 Wingate            20:04.57
243 Maria Bartel-Rocha        89 0102 Flash            20:06.73  142
244 Jennifer Huber            89 16 Walton             20:07.80  143
245 Taylor Ann Stokes         89 14 Godspeed Wings     20:09.71  144
246 Julianne Quinn            88 0102 Flash            20:15.31  145
247 Amelia Troutner           89 10 Team Provo         20:20.99  146
248 Colleen Reilly            88 16 Red Runners        20:30.45  147
249 Alex Frey UT              89 10 Team Provo         20:31.11  148
250 Devin Philson             89 0355 Sprtnbr          20:46.69
251 Kim Rossler               89 0609 Mprd             20:52.60
252 Rachel Goding             89 0207 Lakelnd          20:54.45
253 Shannon Ross              89 16 Walton             21:20.39  149
254 Emma Gazaway              89 Unattached            21:24.01
255 Jennifer Knotts           88 0609 Bctc             21:39.18
256 Shonna Begay              88 10 Wingate            21:45.33
257 Sharla Horne              89 Unattached            21:45.68
258 Lauren Rew                88 0609 Bctc             22:03.65
259 Lauren Acoentis           89 0615 Knoxvil          22:03.89  150
260 Holly Clancey             89 0615 Knoxvil          22:12.09  151
261 Kimberly Byrd             89 0414 Lauderd          22:12.85
262 Blakely Duhe              88 0609 Mprd             22:17.26
263 Anna Ruth Stuckey         89 16 Walton             22:18.80  152
264 Samantha Smith            89 0609 Mprd             22:22.17
265 Natasha Tom               89 10 Wingate            22:33.16
266 Kaliegh Suddarth          89 04 Okaloosa Express   23:00.40
267 Ciara Willis              88 16 Gazelle            23:01.16  153
268 Chelsea Weiss             88 0414 Gliders          23:38.57

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 05 Cincinnati Spirit         93    2    3    9   27   52   53   64
      Total Time:  1:19:40.12
         Average:    15:56.03
   2 05 Hanson'sTC                97    6   10   20   29   32   59   62   83
      Total Time:  1:20:36.08
         Average:    16:07.22
   3 15 Los Angeles Jets         114    5   14   21   36   38   55  112  117
      Total Time:  1:21:03.38
         Average:    16:12.68
   4 01 North Kingston Rec TC    126    4   15   22   34   51   65   90  121
      Total Time:  1:21:18.68
         Average:    16:15.74
   5 08 Cornhusker Flyers TC     161   11   12   35   47   56
      Total Time:  1:22:19.49
         Average:    16:27.90
   6 01 Nashua Pal               172    7   18   40   50   57   74   87   91
      Total Time:  1:22:36.62
         Average:    16:31.33
   7 14 Silver State Striders    183    1   23   31   49   79  134
      Total Time:  1:22:32.78
         Average:    16:30.56
   8 05 Sunshine Shockers        209   16   28   39   41   85  110  133  139
      Total Time:  1:23:36.94
         Average:    16:43.39
   9 02 Jersey Girls             261    8   44   45   63  101
      Total Time:  1:24:41.17
         Average:    16:56.24
  10 07 Indiana All Star-A       269   13   30   70   72   84   89
      Total Time:  1:24:45.78
         Average:    16:57.16
  11 07 Prospect Heights RC      274   19   25   66   76   88
      Total Time:  1:25:01.32
         Average:    17:00.27
  12 13 Federal Way Track Club   286   17   33   60   73  103  123
      Total Time:  1:25:22.62
         Average:    17:04.53
  13 15 Valley Striders          328   37   48   80   81   82   86  115  127
      Total Time:  1:26:33.07
         Average:    17:18.62
  14 07 Indiana All Star-B       361   24   71   78   92   96  106  107  116
      Total Time:  1:26:55.93
         Average:    17:23.19
  15 16 Gazelle                  404   26   54   97  113  114  153
      Total Time:  1:28:14.16
         Average:    17:38.84
  16 01 Granite State Flash      445   43   46   77  137  142  145
      Total Time:  1:30:44.65
         Average:    18:08.93
  17 14 Godspeed Wings           446   42   61   67  132  144
      Total Time:  1:30:43.31
         Average:    18:08.67
  18 16 Red Runners              471   69   94   99  104  105  128  140  147
      Total Time:  1:29:31.16
         Average:    17:54.24
  19 03 Asheville Lightning      487   58   75  109  120  125
      Total Time:  1:30:42.55
         Average:    18:08.51
  20 02 Baldwinsville Harriers   542   68  108  111  119  136
      Total Time:  1:32:05.95
         Average:    18:25.19
  21 10 Team Provo               591   95  100  102  146  148
      Total Time:  1:34:54.65
         Average:    18:58.93
  22 03 CC Pacers                621   98  124  130  131  138
      Total Time:  1:34:48.14
         Average:    18:57.63
  23 06 Knoxville Track Club     641   93  122  135  141  150  151
      Total Time:  1:37:37.94
         Average:    19:31.59
  24 16 Walton                   665  118  126  129  143  149  152
      Total Time:  1:38:24.92
         Average:    19:40.99


5 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Papazian           86 Unattached            16:23.22
  2 Patrick Swick             86 1549 Elt Run          16:30.22    1             
  3 Jordan McDougal           87 0103 Troy Tr          16:36.70    2
  4 Stephen Poltey            86 1438 Slvr St          16:38.39    3
  5 Blake Schlotzhauer        86 1549 Elt Run          16:41.40    4
  6 Timothy McLeod            86 0414 Gliders          16:42.57    5
  7 Joseph Parker             87 1438 Slvr St          16:47.04    6
  8 Bryan Sharkey             87 0414 Gliders          16:48.65    7
  9 Ryan Gasper               86 0820 Ozaukee          16:52.63    8
 10 Seth Thibodeau            86 05 Trailhogs          16:55.89    9
 11 Thomas Walsh              87 Unattached            17:01.03
 12 Jose Melena               87 1533 Eagles           17:01.51   10
 13 Justin Switzer            86 05 Trailhogs          17:02.27   11
 14 Brett Campfield           87 Unattached            17:03.37
 15 Matt Dunlap               86 0101 Lakers           17:04.00   12
 16 Levi Fox                  86 0517 Mvtc             17:05.00
 17 Dan Fadgen                86 Unattached            17:07.93
 18 Jay Montes                86 Unattached            17:10.67
 19 Robert Bedsole            87 0609 Hoover           17:12.32   13
 20 Joseph Ryan Garcia        86 10 Zia Roadrunners    17:14.33
 21 Ben Puhl                  86 Unattached            17:14.86
 22 Dale Golding              86 10 Team Provo         17:15.27   14
 23 Nathaniel Blank           86 0541 Blugras          17:19.53   15
 24 Mike Quick                87 05 Trailhogs          17:20.55   16
 25 Christian Wilder          86 0541 Blugras          17:22.22   17
 26 Bruce Kaczmarek           87 05 Trailhogs          17:23.73   18
 27 Thad Schroeder            86 0541 Blugras          17:25.12   19
 28 Jeremy Wheeler            87 0721 Spgfld           17:25.51
 29 Michael Eaton             87 05 Team Gator         17:26.66
 30 Matt Van der Meer         86 0541 Blugras          17:27.13   20
 31 Garret Piispanen          86 0103 StateLn          17:31.17
 32 Brian Dugan               87 05 Ky Fleet Feet      17:34.05
 33 Bryan Christian           86 0414 Gliders          17:34.41   21
 34 David Raucci              86 0103 Troy Tr          17:35.06   22
 35 Trevor Beesley            86 03 Quick Striders     17:35.64   23
 36 Ryan Birkholz             86 0820 Ozaukee          17:36.24   24
 37 Chris Hammer              86 05 Trailhogs          17:36.71   25
 38 Thomas Cowen              86 05 Trailhogs          17:37.39   26
 39 Shaun Helm                86 1336 Federal          17:41.41
 40 Patrick Morgan            86 0541 Blugras          17:47.07   27
 41 Justin Lark               86 0820 Ozaukee          17:48.06   28
 42 Antonio Lopez             86 10 Penguins TC        17:48.37
 43 John Brimball             86 Unattached            17:48.82
 44 Daniel Taylor             87 Unattached            17:49.07
 45 Steve Cowles              86 10 Team Provo         17:49.47   29
 46 Matt Ingalls              86 07 Team Bird          17:49.77
 47 Jesse Marino              87 16 Gazelle            17:50.20   30
 48 Samuel Bedell             87 1438 Slvr St          17:50.69   31
 49 Adam Harding              86 0103 Troy Tr          17:51.40   32
 50 Riak Mabil                87 0519 Ledges           17:53.80   33
 51 Miles Killian             86 10 Team Provo         17:54.19   34
 52 Jake Ruzevick             87 1544 SD RR            17:54.61
 53 Matt Rose                 86 05 Trailhogs          17:55.09   35
 54 Justin Mason              86 0716 Iasa             17:55.44   36
 55 John Roberts              86 0414 Gliders          17:57.21   37
 56 Raul Tibaduiza            87 1438 Slvr St          17:57.52   38
 57 Daniel Lucero             86 Unattached            17:58.47
 58 Thomas Webb               87 0102 N Kings          17:58.70
 59 Drew Johnson              86 11 Team Idaho         17:59.17
 60 Bradley Orr               86 0355 Grnvlle          17:59.44   39
 61 Daniel Valdez             86 Unattached            18:00.75
 62 David Hairston            86 0519 Ledges           18:03.01   40
 63 Richard Byler             87 0519 Ledges           18:03.35   41
 64 Andrew McCann             86 0541 Blugras          18:04.37   42
 65 Caleb Vogt                87 0414 Gliders          18:04.65   43
 66 Jimmy Elam                87 14 Pleasanton Heat    18:08.38   44
 67 Andrew Vos                86 0820 Ozaukee          18:08.62   45
 68 Paul Magaletti            86 1438 Auc              18:09.23
 69 Rich Kettles              86 0519 Ledges           18:09.69   46
 70 Alex Huber                86 0208 Gettysb          18:10.64
 71 Devon Davis               86 1549 Elt Run          18:12.17   47
 72 Tommy Werner              87 1533 Eagles           18:12.43   48
 73 Addison Fritts            87 0615 Knoxvil          18:13.29
 74 Tristan Blair             86 14 Pleasanton Heat    18:13.82   49
 75 Daniel Springer           86 Unattached            18:14.05
 76 Leif Anderson             86 1438 Slvr St          18:14.47   50
 77 Luis German               87 01 Sya Track Club     18:15.32
 78 Richard Pereira           86 0414 Gliders          18:16.08   51
 79 Tim Langenberg            86 0519 Ledges           18:16.51   52
 80 Andy Hultgren             86 0820 Ozaukee          18:17.85   53
 81 Jeff Brooks               86 Unattached            18:18.27
 82 William Taylor            86 10 Team Provo         18:18.92   54
 83 Kyle Denny                86 Unattached            18:20.65
 84 Gavin Weaver              87 Unattached            18:20.93
 85 Alex Chohlas-Wood         86 13 Rain City Flyers   18:21.35
 86 Ryan Gauthier             86 01 Mohegan Striders   18:21.69
 87 Sergio Barajas            86 Unattached            18:22.07
 88 Galen Smith               86 1549 Elt Run          18:22.49   55
 89 Joshua Pawlik             86 0609 Hoover           18:23.29   56
 90 Reid Wilson               86 0355 Palmett          18:23.57
 91 Brent Christensen         86 Unattached            18:23.86
 92 Cameron Pagett            87 1533 Eagles           18:24.24   57
 93 Andrew Bock               86 14 Pleasanton Heat    18:24.79   58
 94 James Tesmer              86 0820 Ozaukee          18:25.10   59
 95 Brandon Russell           86 0716 Iasa             18:25.50   60
 96 Bing Blalock              87 13 Club Tieton       X18:26.23
 96 Brandon Norton            86 1336 Federal          18:28.42
 97 Kayle Earley              86 11 Team Idaho         18:29.25
 98 Jeremy Moujoodi           87 0609 Hoover           18:29.79   61
 99 Jesse Cisneros            86 1533 Eagles           18:30.77   62
100 Brian Wall                86 1336 Federal          18:31.59
101 Stephen Lyons             86 0103 Troy Tr          18:31.86   63
102 Christopher Delbridge     86 0414 Gliders          18:32.10   64
103 Matt Klaas                86 01 Adirondack Run     18:35.22
104 Josiah Barrett            87 11 Team Idaho         18:35.47
105 Phillip Thompson          86 Unattached            18:35.84
106 Mathew Coryell            87 11 Team Idaho         18:36.61
107 Stepfon Davis             86 1549 Elt Run          18:36.92   65
108 Drew Homer                87 0414 Gliders          18:37.20   66
109 Justin Stadnick           87 0102 N Kings          18:37.47
110 Dennis Pollow             86 Unattached            18:41.36
111 Brad Lewis                86 0103 Troy Tr          18:41.62   67
112 Scott Novack              86 0609 Hoover           18:41.94   68
113 Daniel Villagomez         86 10 Penguins TC        18:42.34
114 Tony Salerno              86 0829 Cornhus          18:42.83
115 Austin Fitch              86 0541 Blugras          18:43.14   69
116 Thomas Martin             87 0716 Iasa             18:48.20   70
117 Drake Woodside            86 1544 TimeMac          18:48.94
118 Vincent Corlew            87 1336 Federal          18:49.23
119 Tim Cannon                87 14 Buffalo Chips      18:49.47
120 Robert Elvick             87 1438 Slvr St          18:50.14   71
121 Jacob Smith               87 0355 Grnvlle          18:50.43   72
122 Zach Phillips             87 0355 Sprtnbr          18:50.72   73
123 Agustin Luna Jr.          86 1549 Elt Run          18:51.32   74
124 Brandon Madigan           87 01 Adirondack Run     18:51.59
125 Nick Williams             87 14 Pleasanton Heat    18:51.88   75
126 Bobby McCall              86 0355 Grnvlle          18:54.03   76
127 Berkeley Wanner           86 0101 Lakers           18:54.43   77
128 Jason McMillan            86 0609 Hoover           18:56.83   78
129 Aaron Stevens             86 0101 Lakers           18:57.24   79
130 Christopher Simpson       87 14 Pleasanton Heat    18:57.90   80
131 Stephen Ramirez           86 Unattached            18:58.65
132 Miguel Amador             86 16 Gazelle            18:59.39   81
133 Greg Jucksch              86 1533 Eagles           19:00.01   82
134 Patrick Stasiuk           87 0102 N Kings          19:00.26
135 Matt Orwick               86 Unattached            19:01.06
136 Matthew Kounesky          86 0820 Ozaukee          19:02.71   83
137 Kevin Roy                 87 0101 Lakers           19:04.40   84
138 Bryan Stoner              86 0355 Grnvlle          19:04.63   85
139 Robert Rappole            86 Unattached            19:05.95
140 Tyler Locke               86 1533 Eagles           19:07.74   86
141 Justin Stewart            87 0721 Spgfld           19:09.55
142 Daniel Gornley            86 16 Running Stars      19:09.99
143 Jamie Bradley             87 08 Alta Cyclones      19:10.22
144 Bradley Holehan           86 07 Troy RC            19:10.66
145 Zach Nathan Harris        87 Unattached            19:10.90
146 Stephen Powell            87 Unattached            19:11.55
147 Jordan Lybrand            87 0355 Grnvlle          19:12.13   87
148 Ryan Brown                86 0103 Troy Tr          19:12.56   88
149 Robert Granger            86 0716 Iasa             19:13.15   89
150 Chris Bringhurst          87 10 Team Provo         19:13.43   90
151 Robert Busiek             86 0928 S Mo             19:14.10
152 Caleb Morgan              87 Unattached            19:14.85
153 Christopher Mahaffey      86 1438 Slvr St          19:15.84   91
154 Adam Stein                86 16 Red Runners        19:18.64   92
155 Lucas Nebert              86 Unattached            19:19.65
156 Steve DeRico              87 05 Trailhogs          19:20.15   93
157 Adam Staeben              86 Unattached            19:20.56
158 Taylor Doty               87 Unattached            19:23.91
159 Tyler Keith               86 Unattached            19:25.48
160 Jeremy Miller             87 11 Team Wyoming       19:26.58
161 Andrew Symmes             87 0355 Grnvlle          19:28.31   94
162 Adam Bonefeste            87 0721 Spgfld           19:28.96
163 Joe Sheehy                86 0820 Ozaukee          19:29.70   95
164 Matt Shaughnessy          86 1544 SD RR            19:30.13
165 Austin Brown              86 03 Quick Striders     19:30.68   96
166 Jesus Ramirez             87 1533 Eagles           19:31.31   97
167 Brian Raymond             86 Unattached            19:31.86
168 Kyle Dunn                 87 0414 Gliders          19:32.38
169 Sam Huber                 86 0208 Gettysb          19:33.18
170 Anthony Stewart           87 14 Godspeed Wings     19:33.45
171 Jonathan Olivier          87 0102 N Kings          19:34.34
172 Cameron Izadi             87 16 Gazelle            19:38.24   98
173 Korey Watkins             86 0721 Spgfld           19:40.54
174 Asher Hoffman             86 0355 Grnvlle          19:42.35   99
175 Andrew Wasson             87 0519 Ledges           19:43.91  100
176 Casey Gramling            87 Unattached            19:44.96
177 Chris Hoppie              86 1549 Elt Run          19:47.93  101
178 Mario Baldonado           87 1032 Falcon           19:48.49
179 David Somers              87 0355 Sprtnbr          19:49.23  102
180 Alex Mangone              87 0101 Lakers           19:49.51  103
181 Derrick Smith             87 1042 Chooshg          19:51.25
182 Ronnie Toth               87 Unattached            19:52.24
183 Mark DeMartine            87 1032 Falcon           19:53.27
184 Raymond Smith             86 1042 Chooshg          19:55.48
185 Conner Covington          87 0615 Knoxvil          19:56.91
186 Jordan Alford             87 06 Peak Performance   20:00.01
187 John Nevels               86 0609 Hoover           20:04.35  104
188 Brendan Petty             87 0103 Troy Tr          20:05.22  105
189 Aaron Whitten             86 0101 Lakers           20:05.96  106
190 Theodore Moore            87 16 Gazelle            20:06.28  107
191 Daniel Belew              86 16 Red Runners        20:07.98  108
192 Aaron Calhoun             86 Unattached            20:08.69
193 Davis Hurst               86 0609 Hoover           20:09.40  109
194 Aric Hevner               86 03 Quick Striders     20:10.09  110
195 Quentin McMahon           86 03 DC Red Wings       20:10.76
196 Ruben Quinones            87 0103 Troy Tr          20:14.60  111
197 Brian Stevenson           87 Unattached            20:14.87
198 Claude Rankin             86 16 Red Runners        20:16.45  112
199 Sam Saunders              87 1438 Slvr St          20:16.71  113
200 Andrew Cross              86 Unattached            20:21.84
201 Joshua McKinley           87 Unattached            20:26.11
202 Drew Taylor               87 04 Okaloosa Express   20:29.57
203 James Niver               87 0355 Grnvlle          20:29.92  114
204 Kirk Trahan               87 0624 Lk Xprs          20:36.01
205 Terrence Ketterer         86 Unattached            20:37.90
206 Steven Lowe               87 Unattached            20:44.38
207 Thomas Hallman            86 16 Woodstock          20:47.37
208 Nick Burnette             87 0414 Rooseve          20:49.67
209 Orlando Morgan            86 Unattached            20:50.94
210 Rakan Draz                86 0355 Sprtnbr          20:54.01  115
211 Ryan Woltz                86 14 Godspeed Wings     20:58.72
212 Brant Granger             86 0716 Iasa             21:05.19  116
213 Matthew Noblin            86 03 Quick Striders     21:05.90  117
214 Christopher Walters       86 16 Running Stars      21:10.73
215 James Greene              87 16 Red Runners        21:11.02  118
216 Andrew Dixon              87 14 Pleasanton Heat    21:11.32  119
217 Eric Stoner               87 0355 Sprtnbr          21:23.55  120
218 Alexander Garrett         87 16 Red Runners        21:33.16  121
219 Jamin Hall                86 06 Peak Performance   21:35.27
220 Jens Wilson               87 10 Team Provo         21:36.52  122
221 Mark Foster               87 12 Texas Stars        21:51.90
222 Joe Coldwell              87 Unattached            21:55.68
223 Christopher Seville       86 0414 Rooseve          22:06.22
224 Brian Lord                87 16 Red Runners        22:13.78  123
225 C. Garett Smith           87 06 Peak Performance   22:21.80
226 Brian Fierova             86 0355 Sprtnbr          22:29.39  124
227 Randall Merck             86 03 Quick Striders     22:34.96  125
228 Dion Haywood              86 Unattached            22:51.49
229 Juan Amador               86 16 Gazelle            22:57.37  126
230 John Seay                 86 Unattached            23:45.12
231 Aaron Torres              87 1243 Lockhar          23:51.32
232 Winston McCormick         87 03 Quick Striders     24:39.11  127
233 Carl Russell              86 0414 Rooseve          26:11.87
234 Michael Morman            86 0414 Lauderd          27:04.69
235 Derek Brozowski           87 12 Texas Stars        27:14.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 05 Trailhogs                 79    9   11   16   18   25   26   35   93
      Total Time:  1:26:19.15
         Average:    17:15.83
   2 05 Bluegrass Runners         98   15   17   19   20   27   42   69
      Total Time:  1:27:21.07
         Average:    17:28.22
   3 04 Central Florida Glider   113    5    7   21   37   43   51   64   66
      Total Time:  1:27:07.49
         Average:    17:25.50
   4 14 Silver State Striders    128    3    6   31   38   50   71   91  113
      Total Time:  1:27:28.11
         Average:    17:29.63
   5 08 Ozaukee Track Club       158    8   24   28   45   53   59   83   95
      Total Time:  1:28:43.40
         Average:    17:44.68
   6 15 Las Vegas Elite Runner   172    1    4   47   55   65   74  101
      Total Time:  1:28:23.20                                                    
         Average:    17:40.64
   7 01 Troy Trailblazers        186    2   22   32   63   67   88  105  111
      Total Time:  1:29:16.64
         Average:    17:51.33
   8 05 Ledges Running Club      212   33   40   41   46   52  100
      Total Time:  1:30:26.36
         Average:    18:05.28
   9 10 Team Provo               221   14   29   34   54   90  122
      Total Time:  1:30:31.28
         Average:    18:06.26
  10 15 West Valley Eagles       259   10   48   57   62   82   86   97
      Total Time:  1:31:08.96
         Average:    18:13.80
  11 06 Hoover Track Club        276   13   56   61   68   78  104  109
      Total Time:  1:31:44.17
         Average:    18:20.84
  12 14 Pleasanton Heat          306   44   49   58   75   80  119
      Total Time:  1:32:36.77
         Average:    18:31.36
  13 01 Lakers Track Club        355   12   77   79   84  103  106
      Total Time:  1:33:49.58
         Average:    18:45.92
  14 03 Greenville Track Club    359   39   72   76   85   87   94   99  114
      Total Time:  1:34:00.66
         Average:    18:48.14
  15 07 Indiana All Star-A       371   36   60   70   89  116
      Total Time:  1:35:27.48
         Average:    19:05.50
  16 16 Gazelle                  442   30   81   98  107  126
      Total Time:  1:39:31.48
         Average:    19:54.30
  17 03 Quick Striders           471   23   96  110  117  125  127
      Total Time:  1:40:57.27
         Average:    20:11.46
  18 03 Spartanburg Striders     534   73  102  115  120  124
      Total Time:  1:43:26.90
         Average:    20:41.38
  19 16 Red Runners              551   92  108  112  118  121  123
      Total Time:  1:42:27.25
         Average:    20:29.45


5 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collier Lawrence          86 1438 Slvr St          18:55.25
  2 Danielle Jordan           86 1337 So Oreg          19:22.50    1
  3 Britney Almaguer          86 14 Godspeed Wings     19:35.54
  4 Cassia Roth               86 1438 Slvr St          19:38.48
  5 Kim Crouch                87 14 Buffalo Chips      19:38.99    2
  6 Merideth Snow             87 0829 Cornhus          19:46.50    3
  7 Catherine Breaux          86 0105 SoWinds          19:54.83
  8 Lindsey Scherf            86 0106 WschrTC          19:57.38
  9 Krystal Douglas           87 0101 Lakers           20:10.05
 10 Katie Hartman             86 14 Buffalo Chips      20:14.46    4
 11 Maria Doerger             87 0517 Spirit           20:18.94
 12 Eleanor Lammers           87 0716 Iasa             20:21.15    5
 13 Karin Rohde               86 1336 Federal          20:22.85    6
 14 Audrey Hawkins            87 0102 Sentinl          20:24.81    7
 15 Kelly Sampson             87 05 Detroit Cheetahs   20:25.85
 16 Kym Bennett               86 0829 Cornhus          20:26.37    8
 17 Mariya Townswick          86 14 Buffalo Chips      20:30.88    9
 18 Julie Yonts               86 05 Mason Dixon        20:33.07   10
 19 Maggie Chaney             87 Unattached            20:36.64
 20 Alyssa Andrus UT          87 10 Team Provo         20:40.60
 21 Christine Levy            87 1032 FrntRng          20:46.01
 22 Clare Egan                87 0101 Lakers           20:49.13
 23 Ashley Casavant           87 0716 Iasa             20:49.51   11
 24 Erin Wachter              86 14 Buffalo Chips      20:50.59   12
 25 Nicole Soblosky           87 0103 Troy Tr          20:51.09
 26 Keonya Davis              87 16 Red Runners        20:58.38   13
 27 Megan Alexander           87 14 Buffalo Chips      20:58.84   14
 28 Caitlin Shagena           86 0517 Spirit           21:02.30
 29 Brittany Branch           86 1336 Federal          21:06.22   15
 30 Sarah Bell                87 05 Mason Dixon        21:08.30   16
 31 Julie Gliesing            86 01 Club Connecticut   21:09.70
 32 Lily Hanstein             87 0101 Lakers           21:10.08
 33 Sarah Stacy               87 11 Team Wyoming       21:12.73   17
 34 Jenny Richard             87 Unattached            21:13.78
 35 Katie Chaney              87 Unattached            21:14.46
 36 Allison Garel             87 1032 FrntRng          21:15.15
 37 Nicole Lombardi           86 0102 Sentinl          21:16.22   18
 38 Rachel Belt               86 Unattached            21:17.33
 39 Tiffany Bence             86 0829 Cornhus          21:19.34   19
 40 Alison O'Brien            86 0105 SoWinds          21:23.13
 41 Caitlin Garrity           86 01 Mohegan Striders   21:26.38   20
 42 Brittany Hodgson          86 1337 So Oreg          21:26.81   21
 43 Elizabeth Hoefing         86 05 Rochester RR       21:29.97   22
 44 Katelyn Reepmeyer         86 0103 Troy Tr          21:31.12
 45 Carli Rose                87 11 Team Wyoming       21:32.88   23
 46 Piper Broderick           86 16 Red Runners        21:34.06   24
 47 Lexie Miller              86 1336 Federal          21:35.37   25
 48 Lezlie Koenck             86 0624 Lk Xprs          21:37.54   26
 49 Megan Broussard           86 0624 Lk Xprs          21:37.93   27
 50 Amanda Burkhardt          86 14 Buffalo Chips      21:38.85   28
 51 Ena Leufroy               87 16 Red Runners        21:40.07   29
 52 Katina Zuganelis          87 Unattached            21:41.26
 53 Allegra Fety              87 1337 So Oreg          21:42.37   30
 54 Colleen Danaher           87 01 Mohegan Striders   21:42.81   31
 55 Ashley Sharratt           86 1337 So Oreg          21:43.61   32
 56 Ashlee Velez              86 Unattached            21:45.20
 57 Brianna Smyth             87 0105 Greystn          21:47.99
 58 Michelle Glenn            86 1438 Slvr St          21:50.29
 59 Alissa von Schmidt        86 0105 Greystn          21:51.13
 60 Leigh Mamrosh             86 01 Mohegan Striders   21:51.73   33
 61 Sarah Brown               87 16 Red Runners        21:52.86   34
 62 Adrienne Bolger           87 0716 Iasa             21:59.64   35
 63 Kerry Washington          87 11 Team Wyoming       22:00.78   36
 64 Layne Strannigan          87 11 Team Wyoming       22:02.24   37
 65 Lauren Furtney            86 11 Team Wyoming       22:05.71   38
 66 Alyssa Cole               87 01 Mohegan Striders   22:07.32   39
 67 Corinna Garcia            86 05 Rochester RR       22:07.86   40
 68 Laura Hamilton            86 05 Mason Dixon        22:11.68   41
 69 Stephanie Melrose         87 1336 Federal          22:12.47   42
 70 Kelly Woil                87 01 Mohegan Striders   22:13.32   43
 71 Jenna Krong               87 0103 Troy Tr          22:14.52
 72 Malay Khamsyvoravong      86 0102 Sentinl          22:18.82   44
 73 Jessica Sanders           87 0829 Cornhus          22:19.63   45
 74 Kelly Krieger             86 0721 Prospec          22:22.20
 75 Callie Rabun              86 16 Red Runners        22:23.39   46
 76 Laura Scott               86 0204 Harrier          22:24.00   47
 77 Justine Grace             87 05 Rochester RR       22:25.07   48
 78 Erica Zornig              86 0105 SoWinds          22:28.30
 79 Megan McGrath             86 0829 Cornhus          22:31.66   49
 80 Keelin Yenney             87 07 Sterling TC        22:33.69
 81 Kathryn Long              87 05 Mason Dixon        22:34.33   50
 82 Carrie Langley            87 Unattached            22:36.57
 83 Lindsey Poole             86 0829 Cornhus          22:40.22   51
 84 Emily Broocks             87 0624 Lk Xprs          22:43.43   52
 85 Melissa Anderson          87 16 Peachtree City     22:44.41
 86 Annie Brinson             87 14 Godspeed Wings     22:47.86
 87 Beth Wittry               86 1544 SD RR            22:48.65
 88 Danica McKenzie           87 1336 Federal          22:49.34   53
 89 Sarah Reddington          87 16 Running Stars      22:50.10
 90 Caitie Fata               86 0716 Iasa             22:51.18   54
 91 Alissa Nelson             87 Unattached            22:51.97
 92 Elizabeth Fadde           87 0716 Patc             22:52.64
 93 Kendall Nemeth            86 14 Pleasanton Heat    22:53.75
 94 Kacie Beachler            87 0829 Cornhus          22:54.94   55
 95 Kelly Fernandez           86 15 Dinah Runners      22:55.74
 96 Betsy Orendorff           87 Unattached            22:56.59
 97 Amanda Walker             87 10 Life Sports TC     22:57.43
 98 Mallory Simon             86 05 Rochester RR       23:03.08   56
 99 Kara Zimmerman            87 05 Wwtc               23:03.84
100 Jessie Smith              87 0101 Lakers           23:08.52
101 Kelly Norgard             87 13 Rain City Flyers   23:10.25
102 Anastasia Engebretson     87 1337 So Oreg          23:11.46   57
103 Jordyn Locke              86 1438 Slvr St          23:17.11
104 Aleesa Traina             86 Unattached            23:17.61
105 Nicole Haworth            87 05 Mason Dixon        23:18.73   58
106 Leah Seigel               87 0716 Iasa             23:20.03   59
107 Alejandra Jupiter         86 03 DC Red Wings       23:20.62
108 Erica Adams               86 0355 Sprtnbr          23:23.82
109 Anna Coates               87 0624 Lk Xprs          23:24.35   60
110 Amy Breguet               86 0102 Sentinl          23:35.89   61
111 Kaitlyn Potzick           87 05 Team Gator         23:43.06
112 Sara Duquette             86 0102 Sentinl          23:55.45   62
113 Britney MacDonald         87 14 Pleasanton Heat    23:55.96
114 Christine Burke           86 1544 SD RR            23:57.22
115 Michelle Haughton         87 Unattached            23:58.32
116 Petrina Panebianco        87 0204 Harrier          23:59.08   63
117 Mary Geiss                87 0204 Harrier          24:04.02   64
118 Diana Farris              86 14 Buffalo Chips      24:15.88   65
119 Mallory Masterson         86 0829 Cornhus          24:19.35   66
120 Shaparia Carpenter        87 0414 Lauderd          24:31.74
121 Melanie Pelcher           86 0204 Harrier          24:35.91   67
122 Kayetrina Raphealito      87 1942 Emtc             24:36.43
123 Joanne Geiss              87 0204 Harrier          24:37.34   68
124 Virginia Dias             87 0355 Florenc          24:37.84
125 Stefanie Stickel          86 Unattached            24:38.30
126 Tara Meyer                86 14 Pleasanton Heat    24:38.95
127 Ashley Blackburn          86 16 Peachtree City     24:40.48
128 Nicole Nathanson          87 14 Pleasanton Heat    24:44.33
129 Erin Axley                87 0716 Iasa             24:45.97   69
130 Alyssa Adams              87 0208 MtLaurl          24:48.74
131 Jillyn Russell            86 07 Sterling TC        24:49.22
132 Alyssa Brooks             87 05 Rochester RR       24:56.11   70
133 Kendra Rosenberg          86 1336 Federal          25:04.82   71
134 Gwen Casey                87 Unattached            25:18.76
135 Alondra Cooper            86 0414 Rooseve          25:25.42
136 Savannah Beebe            86 16 Peachtree City     25:26.44
137 Tracy Curtis              87 0208 MtLaurl          25:45.81
138 Susan Wilson              86 0204 Harrier          25:47.70   72
139 Ashley Blanchard          87 0624 Lk Xprs          25:50.07   73
140 Amanda Boyd               86 Unattached            26:16.54
141 Sasha Mascarenas          87 1042 RioRanc          26:16.90
142 Tamara Smith              86 0414 Rooseve          27:11.78
143 Teanna Sergeant           86 0414 Lauderd          27:26.42
144 Maggie Shields            86 0102 Sentinl          27:40.17   74
145 Katie Stringfellow        86 0609 Mprd             27:42.29
146 Julia Hamilton            86 0609 Mprd             29:21.64

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 14 Buffalo Chips             41    2    4    9   12   14   28   65
      Total Time:  1:42:13.76
         Average:    20:26.76
   2 08 Cornhusker Flyers TC     124    3    8   19   45   49   51   55   66
      Total Time:  1:46:23.50
         Average:    21:16.70
   3 13 Federal Way Track Club   141    6   15   25   42   53   71
      Total Time:  1:48:06.25
         Average:    21:37.25
   4 13 Southern Oregon Sizzle   141    1   21   30   32   57
      Total Time:  1:47:26.75
         Average:    21:29.35
   5 16 Red Runners              146   13   24   29   34   46
      Total Time:  1:48:28.76
         Average:    21:41.76
   6 11 Team Wyoming             151   17   23   36   37   38
      Total Time:  1:48:54.34
         Average:    21:46.87
   7 07 Indiana All Star-A       164    5   11   35   54   59   69
      Total Time:  1:49:21.52
         Average:    21:52.31
   8 01 Mohegan Striders         166   20   31   33   39   43
      Total Time:  1:49:21.56
         Average:    21:52.32
   9 05 Mason Dixon              175   10   16   41   50   58
      Total Time:  1:49:46.11
         Average:    21:57.23
  10 01 Sentinel Striders        192    7   18   44   61   62   74
      Total Time:  1:51:31.19
         Average:    22:18.24
  11 05 Rochester RR             236   22   40   48   56   70
      Total Time:  1:54:02.09
         Average:    22:48.42
  12 06 Lake Area Express        238   26   27   52   60   73
      Total Time:  1:55:13.32
         Average:    23:02.67
  13 02 Baldwinsville Harriers   309   47   63   64   67   68   72
      Total Time:  1:59:40.35
         Average:    23:56.07


5 km Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trent Hoerr               85 Unattached            16:05.15
  2 Jonathan Cardenas         85 1438 Slvr St          16:07.64    1
  3 Frank Tinney              85 05 Detroit Cheetahs   16:39.54
  4 Nick Mckay                84 10 Team Provo         16:46.04    2
  5 John Timeus               84 1336 Federal          16:48.23    3
  6 Sean Bowman               84 0716 Ftycc            16:50.05    4
  7 Eric Albrecht             84 Unattached            16:52.52
  8 Aaron Robison             84 10 Team Provo         16:52.98    5
  9 Cristan Duvall            85 16 Red Runners        16:55.21    6
 10 Kevin Jeffers             84 Unattached            16:56.18
 11 Adam Hill                 85 Unattached            16:57.53
 12 Michael Prince            85 Unattached            17:03.13
 13 Bryan Morseman            85 Unattached            17:07.22
 14 Andrew Woodman            84 0102 Sentinl          17:08.23    7
 15 David Holliday            85 01 Team Pfizer        17:10.26    8
 16 Stephen Monsulick III     84 0101 Lakers           17:11.28
 17 Jamie Julia               84 0103 Troy Tr          17:12.38    9
 18 Jack Lemke                85 0829 Cornhus          17:12.78
 19 Sean Reilly               85 16 Red Runners        17:15.92   10
 20 Eric Contreras            85 0517 Mvtc             17:16.38   11
 21 Justin Grunewald          85 Unattached            17:17.63
 22 Kara Gaiting              84 0609 Hoover           17:18.24   12
 23 Geoff Casazza             84 1438 Slvr St          17:18.71   13
 24 Ryan Lester               85 0517 Mvtc             17:19.10   14
 25 Peter Melrose             85 1336 Federal          17:23.33   15
 26 Brandon Thompson          85 13 Rain City Flyers   17:24.57
 27 Andrew Fuller             84 1336 Federal          17:26.94   16
 28 Phillip Moore             85 0609 Hoover           17:27.28   17
 29 Erick Ward                85 0414 Gliders          17:28.93
 30 Mike Ogwell               84 1336 Federal          17:29.34   18
 31 Mike Taylor               84 1336 Federal          17:29.61   19
 32 Mike Meehan               85 0102 Sentinl          17:30.35   20
 33 Sean Burbank              85 01 Team Pfizer        17:33.81   21
 34 Will McGee                85 0609 Hoover           17:34.51   22
 35 Dan Sieczkiewicz          85 0102 Sentinl          17:34.83   23
 36 William Young             85 Unattached            17:35.32
 37 Tony Matheus              85 Unattached            17:36.55
 38 Reagan Frey               85 10 Team Provo         17:38.41   24
 39 Josh Pawlik               85 0103 Troy Tr          17:43.08   25
 40 Christopher Concha        84 1438 Slvr St          17:44.00   26
 41 Nate Gelb                 85 Unattached            17:44.89
 42 Hudson Wilven             84 14 Godspeed Wings     17:46.97
 43 J. Micah Parker           85 1438 Slvr St          17:47.65   27
 44 Steve Rankin              84 16 Running Stars      17:50.98
 45 Sam Wambugu               84 1336 Federal          17:53.09   28
 46 Ken DelDeo                85 0102 Sentinl          17:53.53   29
 47 Robert Pierpont           84 0103 Troy Tr          17:54.29   30
 48 Michael Brown             84 0609 Hoover           17:55.08   31
 49 Kyle Sweet                85 01 Team Pfizer        17:57.08   32
 50 Denny Miller              85 0716 Ftycc            18:01.90   33
 51 Kenan Lucas               84 0609 Hoover           18:02.53   34
 52 Eric Johnson              85 0101 Lakers           18:02.85
 53 Gregory Sinnott           85 Unattached            18:04.79
 54 Cory Olson                85 Unattached            18:05.27
 55 Victor McHenry            84 Unattached            18:05.96
 56 Kenny Crookston           85 10 Team Provo         18:07.11   35
 57 Chris Farrell             85 0102 Sentinl          18:07.56   36
 58 Don Betts                 85 0829 Cornhus          18:07.96
 59 Joel Hidalgo              84 0517 Mvtc             18:08.45   37
 60 Raymond Rodriguez         85 1549 Elt Run          18:08.93   38
 61 Sean Preston              84 13 Spokane Mercury    18:09.35
 62 Matthew Yadegar           85 1549 Elt Run          18:09.88   39
 63 Ernesto Rojas             85 Unattached            18:10.98
 64 Tom Troutner              84 11 Team Idaho         18:11.76
 65 Benjamin Dennis           84 0609 Hoover           18:12.11   40
 66 Matthew Weingardt         85 05 Ky Fleet Feet      18:12.95
 67 James Gilbert             84 01 Team Pfizer        18:13.82   41
 68 Blake Roebuck             85 0716 Ftycc            18:18.10   42
 69 Thomas Scott              85 01 Team Pfizer        18:18.52   43
 70 Mike Murphy               84 0517 Mvtc             18:22.83   44
 71 Neil Robertson            84 1438 Slvr St          18:23.49   45
 72 Richard Hansen            85 11 Team Wyoming       18:23.81
 73 Michael McLeod            85 16 Red Runners        18:24.21   46
 74 Estevan Chapa             85 11 Team Idaho         18:24.58
 75 James Rich                84 0716 Iasa             18:25.82
 76 Dan Razzano               85 0103 Troy Tr          18:26.45   47
 77 Theodore Wright           85 0414 Gliders          18:27.72
 78 Scott Weispfennig         85 08 Grizzelopes        18:28.40
 79 Jason Butler              84 Unattached            18:28.88
 80 Bradley Topper            85 03 Mid-Maryland TC    18:29.52
 81 Charles Oliver            85 Unattached            18:30.08
 82 David Webster             85 Unattached            18:30.53
 83 Douglas Terrell           85 Unattached            18:31.52
 84 Tony Sachse               85 0716 Ftycc            18:34.40   48
 85 Dustin DeHaan             85 Unattached            18:36.59
 86 Alex Wilcox               85 1549 Elt Run          18:40.98   49
 87 Gerald Christian          84 0414 Gliders          18:41.57
 88 Justin Baum               85 Unattached            18:42.11
 89 Nathan Hermance           84 16 Red Runners        18:48.56   50
 90 Timothy Larson            85 0102 Sentinl          18:49.89   51
 91 Joshua Murray             84 0517 Mvtc             18:50.70   52
 92 Jimmy Villarreal, Jr.     85 Unattached            18:51.57
 93 Danny Dos Santos          85 02 Den of Lions       18:52.09
 94 Anthony Lippert           85 Unattached            18:52.42
 95 Kris Holmes               85 11 Team Wyoming       18:54.15
 96 Justin Scott              85 Unattached            18:54.95
 97 Jesse Carnes              85 13 Spokane Mercury    18:55.26
 98 Michael Haworth           85 05 Mason Dixon        18:56.18
 99 Frank Mathews             85 06 Peak Performance   18:56.92
100 Danay Sihabouth           85 0414 Gliders          18:57.92
101 Steven Ritchie            85 11 Team Idaho         18:58.20
102 Christian McCarty         85 Unattached            18:58.46
103 David Fernandes           84 02 Den of Lions       19:02.50
104 Paul Lamping              85 0716 Ftycc            19:03.38   53
105 Lee Petereit              84 0829 Cornhus          19:04.37
106 Allen Wood                85 1336 Federal          19:04.97   54
107 Richard Witmer            84 0716 Ftycc            19:10.31   55
108 Brent Smitn               85 0615 Knoxvil          19:10.61
109 Raymond Alexander         85 16 Red Runners        19:13.24   56
110 Joseph Lydon              84 0103 Troy Tr          19:13.67   57
111 Ian Smith                 85 Unattached            19:15.80
112 Alec MacEachern           85 0517 Mvtc             19:17.84   58
113 Jerome Rodison            85 Unattached            19:18.13
114 Daniel Welch              85 1549 Elt Run          19:19.11   59
115 Jose Solano               85 10 Penguins TC        19:19.86
116 Andres Parra              85 02 Den of Lions       19:20.51
117 Robert Connell            84 Unattached            19:22.28
118 Alex Almonte              85 0102 Sentinl          19:25.35   60
119 Travis Hoeft              85 1336 Federal          19:25.86   61
120 Vincent Knapp             85 16 Red Runners        19:37.40   62
121 Justin Miller             85 11 Team Wyoming       19:40.03
122 Chris Robbins             85 Unattached            19:40.57
123 Joseph Raucci             85 0103 Troy Tr          19:43.62   63
124 D'Andre Douglas           85 1549 Elt Run          19:43.98   64
125 Jeff Champigny            85 0102 Sentinl          19:45.08   65
126 Randy Nunez               84 13 Spokane Mercury    19:50.85
127 Tanner Trotter            85 0355 GrndStr          20:01.37
128 James Clarke              85 Unattached            20:05.65
129 Colin Schaepe             85 16 Red Runners        20:06.18   66
130 Ricky Thompson            85 0609 Hoover           20:07.38   67
131 Gideon Tolman             84 11 Team Idaho         20:13.08
132 Patrick George            85 0609 Mprd             20:16.89
133 Brian McLean              84 Unattached            20:17.60
134 Jose Diaz                 85 Unattached            20:23.01
135 Brad Robinson             84 0716 Ftycc            20:27.91   68
136 Rod Black                 85 0609 Hoover           20:35.30   69
137 Damian Mora               85 10 Team Provo         20:40.33   70
138 William Zint              85 Unattached            21:27.22
139 Jarrett Morgan            84 Unattached            21:36.69
140 Michael Spaulding         84 0103 Troy Tr          21:37.73   71
141 Anthony Rodriguez         84 1953 ElP Yth          21:53.88
142 Jesse Stafford            84 0355 Sprtnbr          25:44.07

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13 Federal Way Track Club    71    3   15   16   18   19   28   54   61
      Total Time:  1:26:37.45
         Average:    17:19.49
   2 14 Silver State Striders    112    1   13   26   27   45
      Total Time:  1:27:21.49
         Average:    17:28.30
   3 01 Sentinel Striders        115    7   20   23   29   36   51   60   65
      Total Time:  1:28:14.50                                                    
         Average:    17:38.90
   4 06 Hoover Track Club        116   12   17   22   31   34   40   67   69
      Total Time:  1:28:17.64
         Average:    17:39.53
   5 10 Team Provo               136    2    5   24   35   70
      Total Time:  1:30:04.87
         Average:    18:00.98
   6 01 Team Pfizer              145    8   21   32   41   43
      Total Time:  1:29:13.49
         Average:    17:50.70
   7 05 Miami Valley Track Clu   158   11   14   37   44   52   58
      Total Time:  1:29:57.46
         Average:    17:59.50
   8 16 Red Runners              168    6   10   46   50   56   62   66
      Total Time:  1:30:37.15
         Average:    18:07.43
   9 01 Troy Trailblazers        168    9   25   30   47   57   63   71
      Total Time:  1:30:29.87
         Average:    18:05.98
  10 07 Franklin Township Yout   180    4   33   42   48   53   55   68
      Total Time:  1:30:47.83
         Average:    18:09.57
  11 15 Las Vegas Elite Runner   249   38   39   49   59   64
      Total Time:  1:34:02.88
         Average:    18:48.58


5 km Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Carlson         85 0102 Sentinl          19:06.82
  2 Julie Eckerly             85 0716 Iasa             19:17.72    1
  3 Angela Taylor UT          84 10 Sojourners         19:18.20
  4 Magin Kebert              85 0716 Iasa             19:18.55    2
  5 Jessica Neal              85 03 DC Red Wings       19:38.27
  6 Lauren Pence              84 0716 Iasa             19:45.99    3
  7 Dallon Williams           85 14 Buffalo Chips      20:00.57    4
  8 Sarah Krtil               85 14 Buffalo Chips      20:04.59    5
  9 Jill Brager               85 08 Grizzelopes        20:06.45
 10 Karen DeMartini           85 1438 Slvr St          20:09.27
 11 Rose Lehe                 84 0716 Iasa             20:09.89    6
 12 Kimberly Bivens           85 Unattached            20:22.33
 13 Megan Cearley             85 14 Buffalo Chips      20:22.77    7
 14 Erin Archard              85 0101 Lakers           20:24.71
 15 Courtney Dugan            85 01 Club Connecticut   20:27.45
 16 Rachel Hansen             85 0829 Cornhus          20:30.87
 17 Michelle LaMantia         85 0721 Prospec          20:31.44
 18 Meghan Mayday             85 Unattached            20:35.33
 19 Emily Perkins             85 Unattached            20:42.47
 20 Christina Sanchez         85 14 Buffalo Chips      20:42.82    8
 21 Caitlin Morgan            85 14 Buffalo Chips      20:46.19    9
 22 Cassandra Wilkins         85 Unattached            20:46.79
 23 Melissa Meyers            85 0517 Mvtc             20:55.14   10
 24 Michelle Cassidy          84 11 Team Wyoming       20:55.53
 25 Taryn Joyce-Mendive       85 14 Godspeed Wings     20:55.98
 26 Megan Via                 85 0517 Mvtc             21:04.69   11
 27 Tina Firouz               85 14 Buffalo Chips      21:05.03   12
 28 Andrea Brown              85 1336 Federal          21:20.76
 29 Sarah McClellan           85 0517 Mvtc             21:34.78   13
 30 Katie Wells               85 0101 Lakers           21:42.28
 31 Heather Zimmerman         85 0101 Lakers           21:52.00
 32 Lori Boyce                84 Unattached            21:53.78
 33 Kristan Creighton         85 0102 Sentinl          21:54.89
 34 Yolanda Chee              85 15 Dinah Runners      21:56.74
 35 Natalie Leeper            85 05 Team Gator         21:58.16
 36 Katherine Webster         85 Unattached            22:02.23
 37 Amanda Husted             84 0517 Mvtc             22:15.03   14
 38 Brandi Murrell            84 0716 Iasa             22:18.30   15
 39 Kelly Sraj                84 0517 Mvtc             22:25.52   16
 40 Meganmarie Pinkerton      85 0517 Mvtc             22:27.22   17
 41 Amy Moore                 85 0517 Mvtc             22:29.54   18
 42 Amber Druien              85 07 Sterling TC        22:31.55
 43 Jenny Sims                85 16 Red Runners        22:32.10
 44 Kristin Weller            85 0105 SoWinds          22:36.70
 45 Janis Cannon              85 14 Buffalo Chips      22:38.51   19
 46 Jonel Rossbach            85 0829 Cornhus          22:40.51
 47 Santana Hummel            84 08 Grizzelopes        22:50.68
 48 Stephanie Mendler         85 05 Rochester RR       22:53.61
 49 Andrea West               85 11 Team Wyoming       22:55.45
 50 Jeanne Vega               85 02 Den of Lions       22:59.58
 51 Nicole Athas              84 0105 SoWinds          23:02.62
 52 Tracy Kuhn                85 Unattached            23:03.12
 53 Sarah Sherren             85 05 Wwtc               23:05.52
 54 Jessica Maurer            85 Unattached            23:08.13
 55 Megan Grieves             85 0204 Harrier          23:09.80
 56 Emily Angel               84 Unattached            23:16.01
 57 Kayce Christianson        85 Unattached            23:20.85
 58 Megan Manfred             85 Unattached            23:22.89
 59 Lindsay Ambrecht          85 01 Hall's Express     23:23.24
 60 Chelsea Fitzgerald        85 0103 Troy Tr          23:41.50
 61 Talathia Weekes           85 01 Ruff-Kutz          23:45.36
 62 Brittany Dick             85 Unattached            23:48.89
 63 Jami Jablonsky            84 1336 Federal          24:00.69
 64 Katherine Wingert         85 1544 SD RR            24:16.21
 65 Deana Rogers              84 Unattached            24:29.76
 66 Renee Rowe                85 0609 Mprd             24:30.37
 67 Stephanie Story           85 0517 Spirit           25:07.85
 68 Jessica Alves             85 02 A C P              25:24.27
 69 Shannon Pardue            85 1226 FtWorth          25:25.74
 70 Hollie Axel               85 Unattached            25:45.07
 71 Jennifer Ramos            84 04 Okaloosa Express   26:01.45
 72 Lauren McConnell          85 0609 Mprd             26:10.77
 73 Shannon Stevens           85 1645 ChapelH          27:49.30

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 07 Indiana All Star-A        27    1    2    3    6   15
      Total Time:  1:40:50.45
         Average:    20:10.09
   2 14 Buffalo Chips             33    4    5    7    8    9   12   19
      Total Time:  1:41:56.94
         Average:    20:23.39
   3 05 Miami Valley Track Clu    64   10   11   13   14   16   17   18
      Total Time:  1:48:15.16
         Average:    21:39.04