National Junior Olympic Championships - Full Results

7/23-29/2002 - Burke High School - Omaha, NE

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
 1 Tiffany Hines             92 LRLG                     13.52
 2 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                     13.54
 3 Jade Moore                92 LAET                     13.67
 4 Asja Goode                92 Franklin TC              13.70
 5 Brittany Lee              92 L.A. Jets,Cerridos,      13.83
 6 Tiarra Pittman            92 In City Step,Portla      13.86
 7 Tyler Newkirk             92 Carolina Eag,Raleig      13.87
 8 Brianna Streeter          92 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      14.05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Tiffany Hines             92 LRLG                     13.44Q
 2 Ashton Purvis             92 3M TC,Castro Valley      13.93
 3 Micayla Roach             92 Blues,St. Louis, MO      14.05
 4 Erial Henderson           92 THTC                     14.39
 5 Kayla Thornton            92 NE Sstars                14.60
 6 Alexandria Harden         93 Springfield              14.79
 7 Taylor Williams           92 RBTC                     14.81
 8 Ashante Wilkins           93 Bellevue,Bellevue,       14.95
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
 1 Asja Goode                92 Franklin TC              14.01Q
 2 Asia Gooden               92 Ies,Fontana, CA          14.15
 3 Blessing Maymbe           92 Wings                    14.20
 4 Cursta McCullom           92 TV Time Mach,Murrid      14.22
 5 Whitney Fountain          93 Burning Spea             14.55
 6 Victoria Johnson          92 3M TC,Castro Valley      14.64
 7 Tiara Prince              92 Beaverton TC,Beaver      14.68
 8 Kalantra Franklin         92 Team Ohio TC,Columb      14.71
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
 1 Jade Moore                92 LAET                     13.73Q
 2 Tyler Newkirk             92 Carolina Eag,Raleig      13.90q
 3 Corrine Williams          92 Novas                    14.08
 4 Rebekah Johnson           92 Heroh TC                 14.30
 5 Collena Coleman           92 Hosp Strider,Minnea      14.39
 6 Lauren M. Rose            92 3M TC,Castro Valley      14.47
 7 Shakira Manley            92 United Stars             14.50
 8 Kaylah Howard             92 Lincoln Heig,Cincin      14.68
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
 1 Tiarra Pittman            92 In City Step,Portla      13.80Q
 2 Brianna Streeter          92 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      13.80q
 3 Brittany Lee              92 L.A. Jets,Cerridos,      13.86q
 4 Courtney Thomas           92 TRMN,Prior Lake, MN      14.66
 5 Tai' Leah Beatty          92 Phil's,Omaha, NE         14.69
 6 Bryanna Smythe            92 Cheetahs,Chandler,       14.86
 7 Danielle Cartwright       92 Northwest Tr,Dayton      15.02
 8 Madison Heise             92 Gibbon,Wood River,       15.46
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                     13.81Q
 2 Brandi Royster            93 Durham,Burlington,       14.48
 3 Theresa Ford              92 Royal Knight,St. Lo      14.73
 4 Brittani Gammage          92 Striders,Phoenix, A      14.86
 5 Ellen Dougherty           92 Unattached,Moville,      14.98
 6 Briana Evans              93 Tulsa Flyers             15.11
 7 Coralis Collins           92 Unattached               15.34
 8 Checara Foster            92 CETC                     18.08

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
 1 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                     28.03
 2 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple      28.17
 3 Tiffany Hines             92 LRLG                     28.30
 4 Brianna Streeter          92 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      28.46
 5 Alycia Prior              92 B&G Club,Morrow, GA      28.52
 6 Asja Goode                92 Franklin TC              29.01
 7 Ashton Purvis             92 3M TC,Castro Valley      29.16
 8 Jade Moore                92 LAET                     29.17

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
 1 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                     27.76Q
 2 Tiarra Pittman            92 In City Step,Portla      28.86
 3 Aspen Makkar              92 L.A. Jets,Los Angel      29.18
 4 Rebekah Johnson           92 Heroh TC                 29.90
 5 Chinequa Lee-Mayberry     92 Cheetahs,Chandler,       29.97
 6 Brittany Doaks            92 Jubilee Trac,Reynld      31.31
 7 Triana Brown              93 Tulsa Expres             32.29
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
 1 Ashton Purvis             92 3M TC,Castro Valley      28.46Q
 2 Alycia Prior              92 B&G Club,Morrow, GA      28.66q
 3 Tyler Williams            92 RBTC                     28.94
 4 Whitney Fountain          93 Burning Spea             30.15
 5 Carmen Perry              92 Summit City              30.23
 6 Lashae Sherrell           92 Buccaneers,Hollywoo      30.81
 7 Tai' Leah Beatty          92 Phil's,Omaha, NE         31.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
 1 Tiffany Hines             92 LRLG                     28.46Q
 2 Jade Moore                92 LAET                     28.60q
 3 Amiracle Watson           92 MPRD                     29.58
 4 Micayla Roach             92 Blues,St. Louis, MO      30.00
 5 Courtney Thomas           92 TRMN,Prior Lake, MN      30.29
 6 Hannah Williams           92 NE Sstars                30.45
 7 Coralis Collins           92 Unattached               32.71
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
 1 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple      28.39Q
 2 Asja Goode                92 Franklin TC              28.59q
 3 Alicia Herring            92 Swift Perfor,Moreno      28.79
 4 Ambrosia Greene           92 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      30.57
 5 Tanesha Williams          93 Blues                    30.84
 6 Ellen Dougherty           92 Unattached,Moville,      30.94
 7 Danielle Cartwright       92 Northwest Tr,Dayton      31.31
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
 1 Brianna Streeter          92 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      28.85Q
 2 Alicia Hall               92 TSTC                     28.93
 3 Collena Coleman           92 Hosp Strider,Minnea      30.67
 4 Rhocia Ibok               92 Prowlers                 30.97
 5 Hannah Mobley             92 PAT$                     31.63
 6 Kaylah Howard             92 Lincoln Heig,Cincin      31.69
 7 Tywanna McCarty           92 Jaguars,Omaha, NE        31.74
 8 Malikah Wilson            92 Classic TC,Berkeley      32.28

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                   1:01.52
 2 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple    1:02.37
 3 Jerneshia Mergerson       92 LRLG                   1:02.66
 4 Nailah McKesey            92 Unattached,Los Ange    1:03.42
 5 Alycia Prior              92 B&G Club,Morrow, GA    1:03.68
 6 Alicia Herring            92 Swift Perfor,Moreno    1:03.75
 7 Tiye Womack               92 Glenarden,Forestvil    1:05.27
 8 Jade Meyers               92 NOSE                   1:05.46

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Alicia Herring            92 Swift Perfor,Moreno    1:05.02Q
 2 Jade Meyers               92 NOSE                   1:05.17q
 3 Jennifer Johnson          93 ETTC                   1:06.49
 4 Tyler Williams            92 RBTC                   1:09.85
 5 Sara Epp                  92 Striders,Phoenix, A    1:10.31
 6 Charrisse Wilson          92 Run 4 Jesus            1:12.29
 7 Autumn Johnson            92 Striders               1:12.46
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Taurinesha White          92 BRYM                   1:03.33Q
 2 Nailah McKesey            92 Unattached,Los Ange    1:06.49q
 3 Raven Sims                93 BRYM                   1:06.99
 4 Bianca Lewis              92 Suns                   1:09.13
 5 Breanah Schall            92 Abq Track              1:11.49
 6 Allyson Henderson         92 Blues,St. Louis, MO    1:11.86
 7 Carmen Perry              92 Summit City            1:12.08
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Alycia Prior              92 B&G Club,Morrow, GA    1:06.17Q
 2 Tiye Womack               92 Glenarden,Forestvil    1:06.40q
 3 Tiarra Pittman            92 In City Step,Portla    1:07.96
 4 Shanay Briscoe            92 NFTC                   1:08.54
 5 Ellen Dougherty           92 Unattached,Moville,    1:11.94
 6 Alyssa Giancana           92 Fly Pigs,Eagan, MN     1:12.94
 7 Khazer Springer           92 Kankakee               1:14.78
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Jerneshia Mergerson       92 LRLG                   1:06.25Q
 2 Antionette Garrett        92 THTT,Las Vegas, NV     1:07.04
 3 Katie Flood               92 Excalibur,Des Moine    1:08.24
 4 Rhocia Ibok               92 Prowlers               1:09.31
 5 Malikah Wilson            92 Classic TC,Berkeley    1:12.97
 6 Edna Johnson              92 Bengals,Omaha, NE      1:15.75
 7 Coralis Collins           92 Unattached             1:15.78
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple    1:02.95Q
 2 Neshiera Williams         92 Speed City T,Santa     1:07.57
 3 Chelsea McCleod           92 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    1:07.93
 4 Seanna Hipp               92 United Stars           1:11.90
 5 Tai' Leah Beatty          92 Phil's,Omaha, NE       1:12.45
 6 Deanna Weaver             92 U M O J A,Santa Cla    1:12.70
 7 Shakayla Jones            92 West Dayton,Dayton,    1:21.00
 8 Jordan Moxley             92 WST$,Cortland, OH      1:21.17

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple    2:29.44
 2 Angelica Weaver           92 L.A. Jets,Los Angel    2:30.10
 3 Katie Flood               92 Excalibur,Des Moine    2:32.90
 4 Nailah McKesey            92 Unattached,Los Ange    2:33.09
 5 Shakeelah Land            92 NJ Coalition           2:33.31
 6 Jazmine Rhodes            92 Light Speed,Ladera     2:34.82
 7 Kianna Ruff               92 Royal Knight,St. Lo    2:40.26
 8 Jessica King              92 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV     2:52.35

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Nailah McKesey            92 Unattached,Los Ange    2:38.66Q
 2 Jessica King              92 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV     2:39.04Q
 3 Shunterrical Lamb         92 TSTC                   2:41.15
 4 Mary Welcome              93 NOSE                   2:41.35
 5 Shelby Haynes             92 GKDT                   2:45.32
 6 Ameesha Washington        92 Richmond Hig,Richmo    2:48.50
 7 Alyssa Giancana           92 Fly Pigs,Eagan, MN     2:48.82
 8 Tianna Bonner             94 NE Sstars              2:58.21
 9 Sierra Meador             92 DO,Glendale, AZ        2:58.48
10 Kayla Troxclair           92 Jaguars,NE, NE         3:07.16
11 Rhocia Ibok               92 Prowlers               3:26.60
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Angelica Weaver           92 L.A. Jets,Los Angel    2:35.15Q
 2 Shakeelah Land            92 NJ Coalition           2:38.11Q
 3 Kianna Ruff               92 Royal Knight,St. Lo    2:38.88q
 4 Annalisa Hall             92 RSTC                   2:41.63
 5 Chelsea McCleod           92 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    2:42.21
 6 Danielle McKee            92 Fayetteville,Fayett    2:42.39
 7 Courtney Mose             93 RSTC                   2:53.18
 8 Chelsea Schneider         92 Castro Valle,Castro    2:56.59
 9 Triana Brown              93 Tulsa Expres           2:59.68
10 Valarie Neves             93 Kankakee               2:59.94
11 Bridgette Schneekloth     92 Flyers,Schuyler, NE    3:14.67
12 Victoria Canby            92 Massie Heat,Clarksv    3:19.92
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Deseree King              92 Golden Tiger,Temple    2:31.66Q
 2 Jazmine Rhodes            92 Light Speed,Ladera     2:33.31Q
 3 Katie Flood               92 Excalibur,Des Moine    2:37.02q
 4 Miray Seward              92 Red Runners,Dunwood    2:43.43
 5 Neshiera Williams         92 Speed City T,Santa     2:47.49
 6 Mary Huston               92 HMTC                   2:48.17
 7 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 Novas                  2:48.23
 8 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    2:52.15
 9 Chinequa Lee-Mayberry     92 Cheetahs,Chandler,     2:52.41
10 Rachel Stelter            93 Falcon Youth           2:58.17
11 Gabrielle Beal            93 South Dayton,Dayton    3:12.03
12 Allison Turner            94 South Dayton,Bellef    3:32.99

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Katie Flood               92 Excalibur,Des Moine    5:15.61
 2 Mary Huston               92 HMTC                   5:24.42
 3 Annalisa Hall             92 RSTC                   5:24.70
 4 Courtney Mose             93 RSTC                   5:28.59
 5 Kianna Ruff               92 Royal Knight,St. Lo    5:32.36
 6 Brynn Brdar               92 Valley Unite,Encino    5:33.55
 7 Alexandert Green          92 TEXA                   5:33.66
 8 Courtney Hochstetler      92 Team Excell,Salem,     5:35.98
 9 Sierra Meador             92 DO,Glendale, AZ        5:37.72
10 Tara Blanchard            92 Valley Unite,Agoura    5:39.95
11 Ameesha Washington        92 Richmond Hig,Richmo    5:41.13
12 Laken Crowder             92 Silver State,Reno,     5:41.28
13 Katie Inclan              92 Spartanburg            5:45.82
14 Aylla Lashaway            92 Elgin Sharks           5:46.21
15 Asha Dorsey               92 Henrico Pace           5:56.58
16 Hillary Sullivan          92 Super Sonics           6:01.74
Section  2
 1 Shade Lewis               92 NOSE                   5:29.86
 2 Mary Welcome              93 NOSE                   5:33.11
 3 Chelsea McCleod           92 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    5:41.36
 4 Jordyn Sturgeon           93 Unattached             5:42.86
 5 Robin Reynolds            94 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    5:48.58
 6 Breanna Cobler            92 Unattached,UT, UT      5:49.53
 7 Amanda Craig              93 Beaverton TC,Tigard    5:49.71
 8 Takesha Armstead          92 Henrico Pace           5:59.99
 9 Gabrielle Beal            93 South Dayton,Dayton    6:00.30
10 Mary Murphy               92 West Chicago           6:05.03
11 Meghan Simpson            92 Unattached,Sioux Ci    6:06.86
12 Aubree Worden             92 Unattached,Scottsbl    6:08.24
13 Kaneesha O'Riordan        92 Triad Track            6:08.34
14 Bridgette Schneekloth     92 Flyers,Schuyler, NE    6:09.26
15 Amelia King               93 City Track,San Fran    6:13.88
16 Brooke Durman             93 Lytc,NE, NE            6:18.92
17 Allison Turner            94 South Dayton,Bellef    6:54.66

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Iris Cliff                92 Lawrence              10:00.79
 2 Aadrian McCollum          93 Elk County            10:14.44
 3 Jennifer Misenhimer       92 Desert Blaz           10:21.16
 4 Kelsey Cador              92 POCT                  10:27.99
 5 Kelli King                93 NE Sstars             10:30.69
 6 Allison Turner            94 South Dayton,Bellef   10:43.41
 7 Hannah Kisley             93 Junior Strid,Fuquay   11:10.85
 8 Emily Dallager            93 Fly Pigs,Eagan, MN    11:34.53
-- Ashley Morales            92 Unattached,Richland         DQ
-- Alaura Larrett            92 Chehalem Val,Newber         DQ
-- Gabby Ware                92 Bellevue,Bellevue,          DQ
Section  2
 1 Irais Villa               92 Elgin Sharks           8:37.71
 2 Ariel Callis              92 RSTC                   8:38.44
 3 Damonysha Smith           92 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV     9:14.68
 4 Nylasia Packer            92 LVHT,N Las Vegas, C    9:23.43
 5 Kelsey Woodbury           92 Waldo County,Morril    9:23.93
 6 Brooke Shannon            92 STWC                   9:25.71
 7 Julia Hernandez           92 Brea Track C,Diamon    9:26.75
 8 Soroya Hudson             92 Novas                  9:36.36
 9 Megan Bolleman            92 Njst                  10:23.36
10 Brandi Allen              93 Blues,St. Louis, MO   10:47.69
-- Kasey Cador               92 POCT                       DNF
-- Madeline Muraida          93 Abq Ath Trac                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Novas                                                 55.02
    1) Aichatou Kamate 92              2) Brie Roller 93
    3) Corrine Williams 92             4) Cecelia Dixon 92
 2 L.A. Jets Girls                                       55.18
    1) Aspen Makkar 92                 2) Angelica Weaver 92
    3) Brittany Lee 92                 4) Jiaya Moore 93
 3 Carolina Eagles Track                                 55.60
    1) Demesha Peebles 93              2) Taja Gardner-Rand 92
    3) Monet Harris 92                 4) Tyler Newkirk 92
 4 Alex Van Dyke TC                                      56.02
    1) Adrianna Martin 92              2) Ambrosia Greene 92
    3) Shanae' Lawrence 92             4) Arryanna Barton 92
 5 United Stars                                          56.32
    1) Shakira Manley 92               2) Lasha Dunbar 92
    3) Diane Garrison 92               4) Tymeerah Burgess 93
 6 3M TC                                                 56.72
    1) Dominique Corley 92             2) Victoria Johnson 92
    3) Lauren M. Rose 92               4) Ashton Purvis 92
 7 Arizona Cheetahs                                      56.80
    1) Niara Greathouse 92             2) Bryanna Smythe 92
    3) Chinequa Lee-Mayberry 92        4) Paris Hundley 92
 8 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC                               57.16
    1) Natasha Fischer 92              2) Prinye Jaja 92
    3) Paige Bushnell 92               4) Brittneeh Williams 93

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls                                       55.07Q
    1) Brittany Lee 92                 2) Jiaya Moore 93
    3) Angelica Weaver 92              4) Aspen Makkar 92
 2 Baldwin County Jets                                   57.79
    1) Valencia Tuft 92                2) Shalandra Royal 92
    3) Hannah Smith 93                 4) Haley Marks 92
 3 Northeast Shooting Stars                              57.90
    1) Tianna Bonner 94                2) Alexa Candelaria 92
    3) Tia Gamble 93                   4) Kelli King 93
 4 New Orleans Stars Express                             58.31
    1) Mary Welcome 93                 2) Jade Meyers 92
    3) Shade Lewis 92                  4) Gabrielle Handy 92
 5 Tulsa Flyers                                        1:00.39
    1) Rainy Willis 92                 2) DaNora Day 92
    3) Briana Evans 93                 4) Mariah Wicks 94
 6 Novas  'B'                                          1:00.86
    1) Nicolette St. Lawrence 92       2) Corrine Williams 92
    3) Brie Roller 93                  4) Aichatou Kamate 92
 7 New Orleans Stars Express  'B'                      1:02.30
    1) Tominique Lewis 93              2) Tiara Covington 93
    3) Traci Tolliver 94               4) Alysia Lanan 92
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Arizona Cheetahs                                      56.73Q
    1) Amethyst Boyd 92                2) Bryanna Smythe 92
    3) Chinequa Lee-Mayberry 92        4) Derrianne Richardson 93
 2 Alex Van Dyke TC                                      57.00q
    1) Adrianna Martin 92              2) Ambrosia Greene 92
    3) Shanae' Lawrence 92             4) Arryanna Barton 92
 3 Swift Performance                                     57.58
    1) Tyler Woods 93                  2) Alicia Herring 92
    3) Amber Sanford 92                4) Shawnte Edgerson 92
 4 Univ. of Chicago TC                                 1:01.30
    1) Morgan Binwahlee 92             2) Devyn Thompson 92
    3) Eboni Johnson 92                4) Rashita Washington 93
 5 Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                             1:01.47
    1) Dominique Brewer 92             2) Jalisa Vaughn 92
    3) Tania Payne 92                  4) Tywanna McCarty 92
 6 North Omaha Bengals T C                             1:04.27
    1) Edna Johnson 92                 2) Jamilah johnson 93
    3) Paige Tyree 92                  4) Princess Williams 93
-- Stockton Pal Track Club                                  DQ
    1) Mariah Brown 93                 2) Alexis Browner 93
    3) Briana Mitchell 92              4) Courtney Wilson 92
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 3M TC                                                 55.89Q
    1) Dominique Corley 92             2) Victoria Johnson 92
    3) Lauren M. Rose 92               4) Ashton Purvis 92
 2 United Stars                                          56.41q
    1) Shakira Manley 92               2) Kasia Taylor 92
    3) Seanna Hipp 92                  4) Lasha Dunbar 92
 3 Blues Track Club                                      58.14
    1) Micayla Roach 92                2) Tanesha Williams 93
    3) Tanisha Carr 92                 4) Alexis Foster 92
 4 East Orange Dragons                                   58.78
    1) Jasyln Ford 93                  2) Imani Sapini 92
    3) Tiana Cuttino 92                4) Annarose Pierre 93
 5 Miami NW Express                                      59.07
    1) Rashelle Florence 92            2) Daria Sims 92
    3) Shannon Spence 93               4) Crystal Stokes 92
 6 Summit City Athletic Assn                           1:02.31
    1) Carmen Perry 92                 2) Runnesha Vertison 93
    3) Khadijah Walters 94             4) Breasha Dowdell 93
 7 Excalibur Tc, Des Moines                            1:03.33
    1) Candess McCamey 92              2) Amber Williams 93
    3) Kache Claytor 94                4) Caprice Claytor 92
 8 Blue Flame Track Club                               1:07.04
    1) Brittany Betts 92               2) Raeshawn Gaffney 94
    3) Whitney Jackson 92              4) Andrea Vessel 93
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Carolina Eagles Track                                 56.33Q
    1) Demesha Peebles 93              2) Shakira Worsley 93
    3) Taniqua Brodin 92               4) Taja Gardner-Rand 92
 2 So CA Cheetahs Youth TC                               56.69q
    1) Natasha Fischer 92              2) Prinye Jaja 92
    3) Paige Bushnell 92               4) Brittneeh Williams 93
 3 Track Houston TC                                      57.07
    1) Erial Henderson 92              2) Sylvonna Thompson 92
    3) Kenisa Haynes 93                4) Tatiana Bryant 93
 4 Mobile Parks And Recreati                             58.08
    1) Kenyattia Hackworth 93          2) Erin Patterson 92
    3) Courtney Steele 92              4) Amiracle Watson 92
 5 Arizona Rising Suns                                 1:00.11
    1) Bianca Lewis 92                 2) Tierra Williams-Day 93
    3) Jasmin Pratt 94                 4) Ashley Pinkley 94
 6 Team Ohio Track Club                                1:05.13
    1) Tyreisha Glass 93               2) Jessika Curry 92
    3) Shelli Herring 94               4) Angelica Battle 93
-- Des Moines Youth TC                                      DQ
    1) Chelsea Jackson 92              2) Martha Cheatem 92
    3) Janell Wedderburn 93            4) Kadashia Hunt 92
-- Lancaster Lightning TC                                   DQ
    1) Tiara Thomas 93                 2) Jakiyah Williams 92
    3) Tamishia Ricks 92               4) Jerneshia Mergerson 92
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Novas                                                 55.89Q
    1) Cecelia Dixon 92                2) Kylie Folborg 92
    3) Raquel Koulesser 92             4) Nicolette St. Lawrence 92
 2 Wings Track Club                                      57.02
    1) Taylor Houston 92               2) Kelsi Alexander 92
    3) Carlus Cuero 92                 4) Blessing Maymbe 92
 3 Sapphire                                              57.08
    1) Kristin Niles 92                2) Jalisa Terrell 93
    3) Kendricka Harris 92             4) Charmequa Lee 93
 4 Royal Knights Track Club                              59.63
    1) Theresa Ford 92                 2) Antwalesha Stiles 93
    3) Kenya Whitney 93                4) Adrianna Cathy 92
 5 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                           1:03.59
    1) Chenise McDANIEL 92             2) Brigette Hicks 93
    3) Chabri Miller 93                4) Portia Baker 92
 6 Gazelles TC                                         1:04.27
    1) Ashley Collins 93               2) Amirh Miles 93
    3) Brittane Townsend 92            4) Bianca Griffin 92
 7 Cheney Track Club                                   1:06.59
    1) Shelby Maurer 92                2) Anna Swenson 92
    3) Kerri Kobara 92                 4) Destinee Belcher 93
-- Midwest Striders T C                                     DQ
    1) Renita Wright 92                2) Breunna McCarty 92
    3) DaRion Archie 92                4) Autumn Johnson 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Boys & Girls Club                                   4:31.59
    1) Taylor Burton 92                2) Ayanna Parker 92
    3) Alycia Prior 92                 4) Aspen Robinson 92
 2 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:35.77
    1) Jade Meyers 92                  2) Gabrielle Handy 92
    3) Mary Welcome 93                 4) Shade Lewis 92
 3 L.A. Jets Girls                                     4:39.26
    1) Brittany Lee 92                 2) Jiaya Moore 93
    3) Angelica Weaver 92              4) Aspen Makkar 92
 4 Novas                                               4:42.83
    1) Aichatou Kamate 92              2) Cecelia Dixon 92
    3) Kylie Folborg 92                4) Soroya Hudson 92
 5 Lancaster Lightning TC                              4:44.08
    1) Jerneshia Mergerson 92          2) Tamishia Ricks 92
    3) Tiara Thomas 93                 4) Brittney Curlin 92
 6 Valley United Track Club                            4:45.47
    1) Tara Blanchard 92               2) Amanda Jenkins 92
    3) Raven Reed 92                   4) Jade DeVaughn 93
 7 United Stars                                        4:48.32
    1) Kasia Taylor 92                 2) Seanna Hipp 92
    3) Lasha Dunbar 92                 4) Diane Garrison 92
 8 Texas Speed TC                                      4:48.59
    1) Alicia Hall 92                  2) Alice Harrington 92
    3) Kayla Kirby 92                  4) Shunterrical Lamb 92

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls                                     4:36.65Q
    1) Brittany Lee 92                 2) Jiaya Moore 93
    3) Angelica Weaver 92              4) Aspen Makkar 92
 2 Alex Van Dyke TC                                    4:54.51
    1) Shanae' Lawrence 92             2) Adrianna Martin 92
    3) Arryanna Barton 92              4) Fantasia Hilliard 93
 3 Novas  'B'                                          4:59.64
    1) Taia Thomas 93                  2) Kylie Folborg 92
    3) Nicolette St. Lawrence 92       4) Raquel Koulesser 92
 4 Continental T-Belles Trac                           5:06.24
    1) Jade Majors 92                  2) Lamesha Parr 92
    3) Kaya Turner 93                  4) Jade Wilkerson 92
 5 New Orleans Stars Express  'B'                      5:12.30
    1) Geneshia Handy 93               2) Tominique Lewis 93
    3) Traci Tolliver 94               4) Alysia Lanan 92
 6 Blues Track Club                                    5:21.91
    1) Allyson Henderson 92            2) Brandi Allen 93
    3) Tanisha Carr 92                 4) Kiera Smith 93
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Boys & Girls Club                                   4:35.10Q
    1) Taylor Burton 92                2) Ayanna Parker 92
    3) Alycia Prior 92                 4) Aspen Robinson 92
 2 Novas                                               4:42.49q
    1) Aichatou Kamate 92              2) Cecelia Dixon 92
    3) Brie Roller 93                  4) Corrine Williams 92
 3 Lancaster Lightning TC                              4:43.70q
    1) Jerneshia Mergerson 92          2) Brittney Curlin 92
    3) Tamishia Ricks 92               4) Tiara Thomas 93
 4 Royal Knights Track Club                            4:45.68
    1) Theresa Ford 92                 2) Kianna Ruff 92
    3) Adrianna Cathy 92               4) Kenya Whitney 93
 5 Team Hurricane Track Team                           4:51.60
    1) Brittney White 92               2) Vanessa Stewart 94
    3) Sapphire Stewart 93             4) Antionette Garrett 92
 6 Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                             5:35.45
    1) Dominique Brewer 92             2) Jerrica Jackson 92
    3) Kayla Troxclair 92              4) Jade Gregory 92
 7 Team Ohio Track Club                                5:58.90
    1) Kalantra Franklin 92            2) Jessika Curry 92
    3) Marisha Bloxson 92              4) Shelli Herring 94
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Valley United Track Club                            4:45.15Q
    1) Amanda Jenkins 92               2) Raven Reed 92
    3) Jade DeVaughn 93                4) Tara Blanchard 92
 2 Wings Track Club                                    4:48.68
    1) Kelsi Alexander 92              2) Carlus Cuero 92
    3) Taylor Houston 92               4) Blessing Maymbe 92
 3 Fayetteville Flyers                                 4:52.42
    1) April Griffin 92                2) Lameitria Watkins 92
    3) Danielle McKee 92               4) Desiree Scott 92
 4 Miami NW Express                                    5:00.76
    1) Rashelle Florence 92            2) Shannon Spence 93
    3) Crystal Stokes 92               4) Daria Sims 92
 5 Kankakee TC                                         5:16.58
    1) Khazer Springer 92              2) Shanetta Pickens 92
    3) Kimbrea Mitchell 92             4) Valarie Neves 93
 6 Blue Flame Track Club                               5:54.71
    1) Brittany Betts 92               2) Raeshawn Gaffney 94
    3) Whitney Jackson 92              4) Andrea Vessel 93
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 United Stars                                        4:40.38Q
    1) Kasia Taylor 92                 2) Lasha Dunbar 92
    3) Diane Garrison 92               4) Seanna Hipp 92
 2 Texas Speed TC                                      4:45.33q
    1) Alicia Hall 92                  2) Alice Harrington 92
    3) Kayla Kirby 92                  4) Shunterrical Lamb 92
 3 NJ Track&Field Coalition                            5:01.44
    1) Carlie Jackson 92               2) Amber Allen 92
    3) Shakeelah Land 92               4) Briana Cook 92
 4 Ardmore Track Club                                  5:07.13
    1) Lenee' Brown 93                 2) Destinee Howell 94
    3) Sierra Reynolds 92              4) Amber Lampkin 93
 5 Arizona Rising Suns                                 5:13.52
    1) Bianca Lewis 92                 2) Jasmin Pratt 94
    3) Ashley Pinkley 94               4) Tierra Williams-Day 93
 6 Westside Tc, W Des Moine                            5:16.98
    1) Josee Jansen 92                 2) Alicia Davis 92
    3) Brittany Bakker 92              4) Sydney Staudt 93
 7 Falcon Youth TC                                     5:35.18
    1) Brianna Jenkins 93              2) Rachel Roque 93
    3) Rachel Stelter 93               4) Tiarra Williams 92
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:33.82Q
    1) Jade Meyers 92                  2) Gabrielle Handy 92
    3) Mary Welcome 93                 4) Shade Lewis 92
 2 3M TC                                               4:51.10
    1) Dominique Corley 92             2) Victoria Johnson 92
    3) Lauren M. Rose 92               4) Laquisha Williams 92
 3 Albuquerque Track Club                              4:54.18
    1) Breanah Schall 92               2) Jennifer Perry 92
    3) Riley Kemper 92                 4) Brittany Byrd 93
 4 Northeast Shooting Stars                            4:54.54
    1) Alexa Candelaria 92             2) Tianna Bonner 94
    3) Kayla Thornton 92               4) Tia Gamble 93
 5 Midwest Striders T C                                5:15.46
    1) DaRion Archie 92                2) Ashlyn Buckner 92
    3) Autumn Johnson 92               4) Renita Wright 92
 6 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                           5:38.88
    1) Kiara Taylor 93                 2) Brigette Hicks 93
    3) Chenise McDANIEL 92             4) Chabri Miller 93
 7 North Omaha Bengals T C                             5:39.97
    1) Edna Johnson 92                 2) Jamilah johnson 93
    3) Judea Miles 94                  4) Tiara Smith 93
 8 Ames Impact                                         6:30.50
    1) Hayley Johnson 93               2) Alyssa Palas 93
    3) Emma Thorgaard 93               4) Kimberly Garasky 93

High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Tara Richmond             92 L. B. Sprint,Long B      1.37m    4-06.00
 1 Shanay Briscoe            92 NFTC                    J1.37m    4-06.00
 3 Megan Hingston            92 Salem Track,Keizer,      1.27m    4-02.00
 4 Mary Huston               92 HMTC                     1.22m    4-00.00
 4 Kayli Kohlrus             92 Platte River            J1.22m    4-00.00
 4 Jasmine Hall              92 Valley Unite,Castai     J1.22m    4-00.00
 4 Kountney Peoples          92 L. B. Sprint,Brea,       1.22m    4-00.00
 4 Kiara Reeves              92 NOSE                    J1.22m    4-00.00
 9 Tia Hankerson             92 Buccaneers,Pembroke     J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Rebekah Johnson           92 Heroh TC                 1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Kassie Gurnell            92 RSTC                    J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Soroya Hudson             92 Novas                   J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Raquel Koulesser          92 Novas                    1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Ensley Davis              92 Unattached              J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Kylie Folborg             92 Novas                    1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Niesha Sledge             92 RC Pacesette,Hamlet     J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Ashle Thomas              92 Rising Stars,Forest     J1.17m    3-10.00
 9 Ciarra Brewer             93 Mission Vall,Union      J1.17m    3-10.00
19 Brooke Sharp              92 Fredonia                J1.12m    3-08.00
19 Zoe Meade                 92 Las Cruces R            J1.12m    3-08.00
19 Mary Jo Gawrick           92 Lytc,Lincoln, NE        J1.12m    3-08.00
19 Alessia Strappazzon       92 Spartanburg              1.12m    3-08.00
19 Jenna Raef                92 Jets,Lincoln, NE        J1.12m    3-08.00
19 Alysia Lanan              92 NOSE                     1.12m    3-08.00
25 Crystal Graff             92 Madsion Ess,Madison      1.07m    3-06.00
25 Zenovia Harnisch          92 Bellevue,Bellevue,      J1.07m    3-06.00
25 Marissa Wright            92 Augusta                 J1.07m    3-06.00
28 Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills,Oakmont,      1.02m    3-04.00
28 Laura Norero              92 RRRR                    J1.02m    3-04.00
30 Anna Stiker               92 DeKalb                   0.97m    3-02.25
30 Christina Brewington      92 Ithaca Utc               0.97m    3-02.25
32 Ava Carvour               92 Scioto TC,Columbus,      0.92m    3-00.25
33 Victoria Canby            92 Massie Heat,Clarksv      0.82m    2-08.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Raven Sims                93 BRYM                     4.45m  -0.9  14-07.25
 2 Whitney Fountain          93 Burning Spea             4.30m  -0.6  14-01.25
 3 Kiersten LaRoche          92 Hummingbird,Bowie,       4.17m  -0.8  13-08.25
 4 Ciarra Brewer             93 Mission Vall,Union       4.13m  -0.5  13-06.75
 5 Miray Seward              92 Red Runners,Dunwood     J4.10m  -0.7  13-05.50
 5 Nicole Cummings           92 Westchester              4.10m  -0.8  13-05.50
 7 Brie Roller               93 Novas                    4.02m  -1.0  13-02.25
 8 Christine Sicktich        92 Unattached               3.92m  -0.6  12-10.50
 9 Alexandria Harden         93 Springfield              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
10 Sara Epp                  92 Striders,Phoenix, A      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
11 Shelby Haynes             92 GKDT                     3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
12 Kaydi Blackstock          92 Team ID,Boise, ID        3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
13 Megan Hingston            92 Salem Track,Keizer,      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
14 Kountney Peoples          92 L. B. Sprint,Brea,       3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
15 Alexus Brannon            92 PAT$                     3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
16 Kyra Green                92 Alex,San Diego, CA       3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
17 Kayli Kohlrus             92 Platte River             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
18 Erin Reynolds             92 HPTC                     3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
19 Mackenzie Allaert         92 Milwaukie Tr,Clacka      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
20 Lashae Sherrell           92 Buccaneers,Hollywoo      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
21 Alisha Smith              92 Orem TC,UT, UT           3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
21 Josee Jansen              92 Westside,Sioux City     J3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
23 Melissa Kohlman           92 Unattached,Plymouth      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
23 Marissa Wright            92 Augusta                 J3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
25 Jennifer Johnson          93 ETTC                    J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
25 Shelby Stucker            93 Illini Heat,Mahomet      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
27 Caitlin Eis               92 Beatrice,Beatrice,       3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
28 Courtney Coslor           92 Kearney,Kearney, NE      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
28 Candess McCamey           92 Excalibur,West Des      J3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
30 Dominique Corley          92 3M TC,Castro Valley      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
31 Jordan Moxley             92 WST$,Cortland, OH        3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
32 Bryanna Smythe            92 Cheetahs,Chandler,       3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
33 Tanesha Williams          93 Blues                    3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
34 Tenaugrie Malone          92 Unattached               3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
35 Ariana Munro              92 Spartans,Wilber, NE      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
36 Shakea Mercer             93 Forestville,Capitol      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
37 Kenya Cortledge           93 New World TC,Gahann      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50

Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Shanay Briscoe            92 NFTC                     8.89m   29-02.00
 2 Jenae Brown               93 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV       7.81m   25-07.50
 3 Jasmine Burrell           92 Quiet Fire,Carson,       7.79m   25-06.75
 4 Alison Nagel              92 FD Comets,Fort Dodg      7.51m   24-07.75
 5 Arianna Ayala McKeller    92 Richmond Hig,Richmo      7.40m   24-03.50
 6 Brittney White            92 THTT,Las Vegas, NV      J7.15m   23-05.50
 6 Jennifer Milroy           92 DeKalb                   7.15m   23-05.50
 8 Courtney Tripp            92 Unattached,Sutherli      7.14m   23-05.25
 9 Hannah Carson             93 Cheetahs,Chandler,       7.04m   23-01.25
10 Jamesse Evans             92 DO,Mesa, AZ              6.95m   22-09.75
10 Alana Pantale             92 Njst                    J6.95m   22-09.75
12 Jessica Wells             92 Rising Stars,Ft. Wa      6.86m   22-06.25
13 Alyssa Grady              92 Unattached,Salida,       6.82m   22-04.50
14 Jennifer Jarvis           93 Lakeland                 6.62m   21-08.75
15 Krista Morris             92 Unattached,Conrad,       6.58m   21-07.25
16 Jade Giordano             92 LAET,Lake Charles,       6.53m   21-05.25
17 Keisha Williams           92 Ft Stewart,Ft Stewa      6.49m   21-03.50
18 Myeesha Hardiman          92 Speed City T,Santa       6.43m   21-01.25
19 Mylan Woods               92 Flying "j"'s,Canal       6.34m   20-09.75
20 Melissa Kohlman           92 Unattached,Plymouth      6.31m   20-08.50
21 Dominique Grizzle         93 Unattached               6.22m   20-05.00
22 Kamra King                93 Norman HiSt              6.21m   20-04.50
23 Brittany Johnson          92 Abq Ath Trac             6.06m   19-10.75
24 Carly Henry               92 Cozad,NE, NE             5.83m   19-01.50
25 Kelsey Woodbury           92 Waldo County,Morril      5.59m   18-04.25
26 Jalynda Hodson            92 Titans,Hasting, NE       5.53m   18-01.75
27 Alexis Grant              92 IJ,Lake Grove, NY        5.18m   17-00.00
28 Brianeka Smith            92 AWBN                     5.17m   16-11.50
29 Audra Kobs                92 Blair,Blair, NE          5.11m   16-09.25
30 Emily Levine              92 DG Stars                 4.93m   16-02.25
31 Kelsey Ward               93 Massie Heat              4.70m   15-05.00
32 Elissa Queen              92 RSTC                     4.29m   14-01.00
33 Breanna Hegwood           93 CTBT                     3.06m   10-00.50

Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Amethyst Boyd             92 Cheetahs,Chandler,      27.01m      88-07
 2 Hannah Carson             93 Cheetahs,Chandler,      26.90m      88-03
 3 Darrionna Robinson        93 SC Cheetahs,Canoga      24.90m      81-08
 4 Caitlin Eis               92 Beatrice,Beatrice,      22.55m      74-00
 5 Amanda Washington         92 Jesse Owens,Phoenix     21.95m      72-00
 6 Jennifer Jarvis           93 Lakeland                21.18m      69-06
 7 Jade Giordano             92 LAET,Lake Charles,      20.63m      67-08
 8 Jenae Brown               93 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV      19.77m      64-10
 9 Katherine Harvey          93 MPRD                    19.33m      63-05
10 Jacqueline Evans          92 Unattached,Gilroy,      19.12m      62-09
11 Kelley Roach              92 NFTC                    18.95m      62-02
12 Debrah Anderson           92 SET,Tacoma, WA          18.74m      61-06
13 Dominique Grizzle         93 Unattached              18.56m      60-11
14 Meghan Simpson            92 Unattached,Sioux Ci     18.15m      59-06
15 Megan Swensen             92 Unattached,Audubon,     17.99m      59-00
16 Gabrielle Kennedy         93 Unattached             J17.46m      57-03
16 Laura Grube               93 Unattached,Eugene,      17.46m      57-03
18 Tia Russell               93 L.A. Jets,Los Angel     17.35m      56-11
19 Jennifer Milroy           92 DeKalb                  16.90m      55-05
20 Kelsey McGill             92 Lytc,waverly, NE        14.76m      48-05
21 Jalexis Stancil           93 Glenarden,Landover,     13.17m      43-02
22 Mylan Woods               92 Flying "j"'s,Canal      13.01m      42-08
23 Sydney Rabon              92 Excalibur,Pleasant      12.87m      42-03
24 Jasmine Lanier            93 RSTC                    12.21m      40-01
25 Ashlyn Parker             93 Unattached              12.04m      39-06
26 Kamra King                93 Norman HiSt             11.83m      38-10

Triathlon Bantam Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Shanay Briscoe            92 NFTC                      1357
 2 Alicia Herring            92 Swift Perfor,Moreno       1162
 3 Miray Seward              92 Red Runners,Dunwood       1094
 4 Tara Richmond             92 L. B. Sprint,Long B       1062
 5 Jasmine Hall              92 Valley Unite,Castai       1028
 6 Kayli Kohlrus             92 Platte River               964
 7 Megan Hingston            92 Salem Track,Keizer,        946
 8 Brooke Sharp              92 Fredonia                   909
 9 Zoe Meade                 92 Las Cruces R               893
10 Kassie Gurnell            92 RSTC                       888
11 Hannah Carson             93 Cheetahs,Chandler,         789
12 Niesha Sledge             92 RC Pacesette,Hamlet        778
13 Crystal Graff             92 Madsion Ess,Madison        688
14 Zenovia Harnisch          92 Bellevue,Bellevue,         673
15 J'Tierra Brown            92 TCAA                       652
16 Daria Sims                92 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,        643
17 Katie Browder             92 DeKalb                     620
18 Mereta Monsen             92 Madsion Ess,Stought        612
19 Mary Jo Gawrick           92 Lytc,Lincoln, NE           583
20 Thomeka Livingston        93 NOCT                       379
21 MACKENZIE Miller          93 Blue Thunder,Wapako        208

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
 1 Erica Alexander           90 RSTC                     12.48
 2 Victoria Jordan           90 DGTC                     12.54
 3 Danielle Nolton           90 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      12.59
 4 Audrey Wilson             90 NJ Coalition             12.85
 5 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       12.98
 6 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co      13.04
 7 Chalonda Goodman          90 Light Speed,Newnan,      13.06
 8 Keona Austin              90 Hummingbird,Beltsvi      13.18

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
 1 Erica Alexander           90 RSTC                     12.32Q
 2 Dahlys Marshall           90 South Bay EX,San Jo      13.16
 3 Gretchen Lamar            90 Excalibur,Des Moine      13.27
 4 Jazmin Robertson          91 Grayhounds               13.34
 5 Krystina Cosey            90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.60
 6 Jerrah Lewis              90 UIF,Akron, OH            13.62
 7 paige nelson              90 Bengals,NE, NE           13.81
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
 1 Victoria Jordan           90 DGTC                     12.56Q
 2 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co      12.82q
 3 Anisha Johnson            90 Falcon Youth             13.17
 4 DaJanae Hall              90 FA-J                     13.33
 5 Taelar King               91 Blues,St. Louis, MO      13.35
 6 Shaterica Isles           91 U M O J A,San Jose,      13.74
 7 Hannah Skrobot            90 Unattached,Dublin,       14.12
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
 1 Danielle Nolton           90 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      12.61Q
 2 Chalonda Goodman          90 Light Speed,Newnan,      12.82q
 3 Lor'Rena Dejurnett        91 24K,Inglewood, CA        12.97
 4 Lacresia Palmer           91 Jesse Owens,Glendal      13.30
 5 Britany Franklin          90 Prowlers                 13.54
 6 LaResha Gilmore           90 BRTC                     13.83
 7 Jessica Leslie            90 Rim Runners,Billing      13.92
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Audrey Wilson             90 NJ Coalition             12.73Q
 2 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       12.91q
 3 Jennifer Culberson        90 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G      13.07
 4 Brittney Jones            90 Flames                   13.16
 5 Lashawntae Hurt           90 Wings,Omaha, NE          13.33
 6 Lauren Hollingsworth      90 Royal Knight,St. Lo      13.54
 7 Kristen williams          90 United Stars             13.77
 8 Monica Phipps             91 New Horizon              13.84
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Keona Austin              90 Hummingbird,Beltsvi      12.88Q
 2 Tiffany Williams          90 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      13.02
 3 Azaria Drummond           90 BRYM                     13.33
 4 Tulin Terrell             90 Kankakee                 13.34
 5 Faith Burt                90 Cedar Valley,Cedar       13.59
 6 Chelsea Heyne             90 Grand Rapids,Byron       13.79
 7 Zavon Dickerson           90 FA-J                     13.89
 8 Hannah Johnnson           90 Ainsworth,Ainsworth      14.42

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
 1 Erica Alexander           90 RSTC                     25.11
 2 Brittany Tiney            90 VITC                     25.77
 3 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co      26.03
 4 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       26.18
 5 Ashley Wells              90 THTC                     26.30
 6 Chalonda Goodman          90 Light Speed,Newnan,      26.33
 7 Audrey Wilson             90 NJ Coalition             26.51
 8 Tiffany Williams          90 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      26.96

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
 1 Erica Alexander           90 RSTC                     25.54Q
 2 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       26.12q
 3 Keona Austin              90 Hummingbird,Beltsvi      26.85
 4 Kiauna McCoy              90 L.A. Jets,Los Angel      26.91
 5 Lacresia Palmer           91 Jesse Owens,Glendal      27.57
 6 Taelar King               91 Blues,St. Louis, MO      28.48
 7 Katisa Murphy             90 Royal Knight,St. Lo      28.84
 8 Ariel Krolikowski         91 Kearney,Alda, NE         29.02
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
 1 Brittany Tiney            90 VITC                     25.98Q
 2 Angel Watson              91 MPRD                     26.96
 3 Ashley Fleming            90 B&G Club,Marietta,       27.01
 4 Autumn Moses              90 Kearney,Kearney, NE      27.48
 5 Danielle McDuffie         90 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      28.26
 6 Dahlys Marshall           90 South Bay EX,San Jo      28.38
 7 Amber Stokes              90 New World TC,Gahann      29.12
 8 Amanda Hansel             90 Beatrice,Pawnee Cit      30.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
 1 Tiffany Williams          90 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      26.40Q
 2 Ashley Wells              90 THTC                     26.76q
 3 Alyssa Rife               90 Beaverton TC,Beaver      26.90
 4 Tulin Terrell             90 Kankakee                 26.96
 5 Jazmin Robertson          91 Grayhounds               27.44
 6 Azaria Drummond           90 BRYM                     27.50
 7 Takara Bradley            90 Hosp Strider,Minnea      28.87
 8 Keshia Butts              90 S/A Hinds FE,Spring      29.04
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
 1 Audrey Wilson             90 NJ Coalition             26.37Q
 2 Chalonda Goodman          90 Light Speed,Newnan,      26.66q
 3 LaShay Payne              90 BRYM                     27.34
 4 Anisha Johnson            90 Falcon Youth             27.35
 5 Oluchukwu Okonkwo         90 Pops,Tucson, AZ          28.01
 6 Alicia King               91 EO Dragons               28.07
 7 Britany Franklin          90 Prowlers                 28.38
 8 Krystina Cosey            90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.52
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
 1 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co      26.16Q
 2 Brittney Jones            90 Flames                   26.81
 3 Rhyan Daniels             91 Bond Hill At,Cincin      26.87
 4 Gretchen Lamar            90 Excalibur,Des Moine      27.42
 5 Detreyah Carr             90 FW Express               27.65
 6 DaJanae Hall              90 FA-J                     28.18
 7 Jerrah Lewis              90 UIF,Akron, OH            28.38
 8 Ashley Hendrix            90 Rising Stars             28.43

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co      57.61
 2 Alyssa Rife               90 Beaverton TC,Beaver      58.14
 3 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       58.46
 4 Brittany Tiney            90 VITC                     58.75
 5 Tara Prier                90 VITC                     59.01
 6 Rameika Gibson            90 Carolina Eag,Wake F      59.47
 7 Shamicka Beswick          90 Miami NW Ex.,North     1:00.28
 8 Brittney Jones            90 Flames                 1:06.30

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Brianna Atkins            90 Free Spirit,West Co    1:00.29Q
 2 Shamicka Beswick          90 Miami NW Ex.,North     1:00.49q
 3 Amber Purvis              90 Flying Jagua,Vallej    1:01.89
 4 Autumn Moses              90 Kearney,Kearney, NE    1:02.95
 5 Courtney Johnson          90 Unattached,Marion,     1:04.63
 6 Amber Stokes              90 New World TC,Gahann    1:05.76
 7 Dorshay Walker            90 Miss Valley,Bettend    1:09.22
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Rameika Gibson            90 Carolina Eag,Wake F    1:01.29Q
 2 Lor'Rena Dejurnett        91 24K,Inglewood, CA      1:02.21
 3 Angel Watson              91 MPRD                   1:04.18
 4 Denevia Pratt             91 Suns,Phoenix, AZ       1:04.86
 5 Ciera Johnson             90 BRTC                   1:05.96
 6 Tiarra Allen              90 Falcon Youth           1:06.50
 7 Keiara Davis              90 Royal Knight,St. Lo    1:08.56
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Alyssa Rife               90 Beaverton TC,Beaver    1:00.06Q
 2 Brittany Tiney            90 VITC                   1:00.33q
 3 Veronica Sweet            90 NJ Coalition           1:05.10
 4 Monkquila Brown           90 Richmond Hig,Richmo    1:05.26
 5 Hannah Skrobot            90 Unattached,Dublin,     1:05.35
 6 Kelsey Stephens           90 FW Express             1:05.67
 7 Aleia Gordon              90 Ardmore TC             1:05.68
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Brittney Jones            90 Flames                 1:00.53Q
 2 Destiney Pratt            90 VITC                   1:00.83
 3 Oluchukwu Okonkwo         90 Pops,Tucson, AZ        1:02.71
 4 Elise Larrett             90 Chehalem Val,Newber    1:04.09
 5 Meaghan Kacsmar           90 Wall Track C           1:04.26
 6 Jami Hardy                90 3M TC,Castro Valley    1:05.96
 7 Ali Gress                 90 Bellevue,Beelevue,     1:09.26
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Sharonte Marshall         90 VSTC,Las Vegas, NV       59.76Q
 2 Tara Prier                90 VITC                   1:00.33q
 3 LaShay Payne              90 BRYM                   1:02.73
 4 Chelsea Heyne             90 Grand Rapids,Byron     1:04.65
 5 Brittany McCord           91 Miami NW Ex.,Mirama    1:04.94
 6 Stephanie Gallagher       90 Belvidere              1:06.59

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Jasmine Dalton            90 VITC                   2:21.30
 2 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Flyers,IL, IL          2:24.52
 3 Ashley Farnsworth         90 Greater Lowe,Epping    2:24.70
 4 Benita Taylor             90 United Stars           2:25.52
 5 Anja DiSiena              91 Unattached,Huntingt    2:25.90
 6 Bianca Walker             90 South Dayton,Rivers    2:29.22
 7 Chassity Clark            90 DGTC                   2:30.76
 8 April Washington          90 VITC                   2:43.79

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Jasmine Dalton            90 VITC                   2:23.38Q
 2 Bianca Walker             90 South Dayton,Rivers    2:29.17Q
 3 Tawny Turner              91 South Dayton,Bellfo    2:33.79
 4 Charmaine Bell            90 Excalibur,Des Moine    2:34.65
 5 Precious Lyons            91 Blazers                2:35.48
 6 Elizabeth Meier           91 Dplain RR              2:35.78
 7 Mercedes Brown            90 Stockton Pal,Stockt    2:37.83
 8 Caitlin Schob             90 Unattached             2:39.63
 9 Tiara Thomas              91 Dominators             2:40.90
10 Amber Hansel              90 Beatrice,Pawnee Cit    2:41.36
11 Ali Gress                 90 Bellevue,Beelevue,     2:41.83
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Benita Taylor             90 United Stars           2:28.76Q
 2 Chassity Clark            90 DGTC                   2:31.82Q
 3 Tynia Coats               91 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV     2:32.68
 4 Denevia Pratt             91 Suns,Phoenix, AZ       2:32.75
 5 Janelle Avery             90 Northwest Tr,Huber     2:35.60
 6 Shelbie Pettie            91 Miss Valley,Matherv    2:37.70
 7 Jayvonne Bowman           90 Fayetteville,Fayett    2:40.99
 8 Lakeisha Smith            90 L. B. Sprint,Long B    2:42.14
 9 Tracey Boatner            90 NOSE,New Orleans, L    2:42.29
10 Marshay Brown             90 Speed City T,San Jo    2:42.43
11 Tiffany Holland           91 NATC                   2:42.90
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Anja DiSiena              91 Unattached,Huntingt    2:27.13Q
 2 Ashley Farnsworth         90 Greater Lowe,Epping    2:27.15Q
 3 April Washington          90 VITC                   2:27.33q
 4 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Flyers,IL, IL          2:28.94q
 5 Lisa Hamblen              90 Suns,Peoria, AZ        2:31.99
 6 Moriah Veres              90 Asheville Li,Mars H    2:32.00
 7 Brooke Sharpton           91 Miami NW Ex.,FL, FL    2:33.07
 8 Alisha Stevenson          90 Kansas Flyer           2:41.40
 9 Dikenya Wallace           90 BRTC                   2:41.45
10 Jessica Dallager          90 Fly Pigs,Eagan, MN     2:41.75

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Shakeia Pinnick           91 Flyers,IL, IL          5:11.49
 2 Kathleen Thompson         91 Unattached,St. Loui    5:12.44
 3 Erin Bauer                90 Loveland Tra,Lovela    5:17.73
 4 Tawny Turner              91 South Dayton,Bellfo    5:20.88
 5 Elizabeth Meier           91 Dplain RR              5:25.76
 6 Jesse Martin              91 Unattached,Lisbon,     5:31.41
 7 Rubenisha Cooper          91 RSTC                   5:31.84
 8 Alexandra Bandelier       90 Unattached             5:33.44
 9 Amber Jones               91 NATC                   5:33.68
10 Tesia Lahm                90 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,    5:35.83
11 Abby Corrington           90 THTC                   5:35.90
12 Michelle Fluitt           90 Lytc,NE, NE            5:35.92
13 Ashley Carrillo           90 JJTC                   5:41.06
14 Akira McSwain             90 CTBT                   6:03.74
15 Elizabeth Baldus          91 Excalibur,Indianola    6:04.96
16 SeCretia Benton           90 Striders,Omaha, NE     7:10.34
Section  2
 1 Avery Klein-Cloud         90 Kenyan Runne           4:59.81
 2 Caitlin Lane              90 Argyle                 5:00.21
 3 Bianca Walker             90 South Dayton,Rivers    5:00.50
 4 Anja DiSiena              91 Unattached,Huntingt    5:02.86
 5 Jasmine Dalton            90 VITC                   5:03.37
 6 Nikki Lechleider          90 Greater Lowe,N Ando    5:03.49
 7 Lisa Hamblen              90 Suns,Peoria, AZ        5:03.51
 8 Briana Jackucewicz        90 Blaze AC               5:04.43
 9 Alexandra Brasington      90 United Stars           5:10.18
10 Victoria Castaneda        91 Wndrin Tucan           5:10.77
11 Julie Brasher             91 Abq Ath Trac           5:12.03
12 Precious Lyons            91 Blazers                5:13.78
13 Jayvonne Bowman           90 Fayetteville,Fayett    5:15.81
14 Jenny LaPonte             90 Pleasanton H,Castro    5:16.61
15 Brittany Washington       90 PSVF,N Las Vegas, N    5:17.59
16 Emily Reese               90 Red Runners,Dunwood    5:21.02
17 Valerie Sanchez           90 Hawks,Paccima, CA      5:43.09
18 Samantha Collins          91 Speed City T,San Jo    5:56.60

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Elizabeth Ripley          90 Flyers,IL, IL         11:45.34
 2 Alexandra Bandelier       90 Unattached            11:51.01
 3 Abby Corrington           90 THTC                  11:52.56
 4 Ashley Carrillo           90 JJTC                  12:15.25
 5 Brittany Thomas           91 Tulsa Flyers          12:18.87
 6 Ashtyn Bax                90 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      12:32.17
 7 Emili Maxeiner            90 Stly Strider          12:40.02
 8 Nicole Lajevenesse        90 Silver State,Reno,    12:49.30
 9 Emily Heyl                91 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      13:03.76
10 Elizabeth Baldus          91 Excalibur,Indianola   13:13.82
11 Shannon Cooney            91 Greater Lowe,Andove   13:20.63
12 Andrea Maxeiner           91 Stly Strider          13:31.47
Section  2
 1 Briana Jackucewicz        90 Blaze AC              10:33.05
 2 Avery Klein-Cloud         90 Kenyan Runne          10:59.26
 3 Bianca Walker             90 South Dayton,Rivers   10:59.89
 4 Julie Brasher             91 Abq Ath Trac          11:06.40
 5 Molly Kempton             90 Blaze AC              11:13.50
 6 Kathleen Thompson         91 Unattached,St. Loui   11:16.24
 7 Karlecia Lucas            91 TrackPhiTrac,Stone    11:25.35
 8 Emily Reese               90 Red Runners,Dunwood   11:31.85
 9 Paulina Wilson            91 THTC                  11:38.35
10 Sarah Toberty             90 Cougars,Irvine, CA    11:41.69
11 Alexandra Brasington      90 United Stars          11:44.48
12 Ashley Evans              90 Corona Roadr,Corona   11:50.40
13 Precious Lyons            91 Blazers               11:50.60
14 Erin Bauer                90 Loveland Tra,Lovela   11:50.69
15 Lacey Bradley             90 Asheville Li,Arden,   12:11.88
16 Jennifer Bremser          90 Landsharks            12:36.07
17 Afton Sanchez             90 Unattached            12:44.31

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Rebecca Smith             91 Miami Valley,Yellow    9:19.49
 2 KC Keegan-Twombly         91 Diablo Valle,Lafaye    9:21.95
 3 Nicole Lajevenesse        90 Silver State,Reno,     9:43.59
 4 Shelby Powell             91 Cavalier/Cav,Ft Was    9:48.25
 5 Kayla Harrod              91 Elk County             9:55.12
 6 Mallory Davies            91 Novas                 10:27.46
 7 Kara Steele               90 Warren Stret,New Ha   10:32.63
 8 Briana Lucas              90 MHTC                  10:40.28
 9 Danielle Cador            91 POCT                  11:20.06
10 Carolyn-Nga Bentley       91 Unattached            11:45.50
11 Denise Auld               90 River City,Portland   12:59.36
Section  2
 1 Alexandra Bishop          90 Brea Track C,Brea,     7:34.56
 2 Susan Muraida             90 Abq Ath Trac           7:37.18
 3 Allison Snochowski        90 New Balance            7:37.30
 4 Caroline Muraida          91 Abq Ath Trac           7:40.20
 5 Victoria Dell'Aquila      90 Njst                   8:01.13
 6 Samantha Olivarez         91 STWC                   8:23.53
 7 Shannon Myers             91 Salem Track,Newberg    8:28.25
 8 Stephanie Martinez        91 Elgin Sharks           8:35.73
 9 Sarah Stark               90 10UN,Millersville,     8:47.59
10 Mauri Wood                91 RSTC                   8:55.52
11 Nicole Klein              90 Njst                   8:57.27
12 Kodie McCollum            90 Elk County             9:17.00
13 Rachel Stark              90 10UN,Millersville,     9:21.09
14 Bre'ahn Williams          91 LVHT,N Las Vegas, N   10:14.84
15 Kaila Turner              90 LVHT,N Las Vegas, C   10:17.40

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.4
 1 Kiani Profit              90 Roses,Pasadena, CA       12.58
 2 Dahlys Marshall           90 South Bay EX,San Jo      12.65
 3 London Finley             90 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      12.77
 4 Torey Thorpe              90 Durham,Durham, NC        13.26
 5 Jndia Cleveland           90 Cheetahs,Chandler,       13.49
 6 Donia Naylor              90 Cavalier/Cav,Ft Was      13.58
 7 Lindsay Lettow            90 Westside,West Des M      13.68
 8 Joenisha Vinson           90 DO,Phoenix, AZ           15.61

80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Lindsay Lettow            90 Westside,West Des M      13.42Q
 2 Dalilah Muhammad          90 Novas                    13.51
 3 Clivesha Hammond          90 GLA$,Belle Glade, F      13.64
 4 Sasha Moore               90 Flying Jagua,Richmo      13.94
 5 Nikko Brady               91 Wilmington               14.30
 6 Jakayla Abroms            90 TSTC                     14.65
 7 Kennaye Lewis             91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.98
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 London Finley             90 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      12.80Q
 2 Joenisha Vinson           90 DO,Phoenix, AZ           13.19q
 3 Kiana Coats               90 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV       13.65
 4 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer,Bethel Park,       13.81
 5 Krystyn Ceaser            90 Novas                    14.18
 6 Kaitlin Suttles           91 VITC                     15.04
 7 Emily McCoy               90 New World TC,Gahann      18.16
 8 Sarah Jeanne Mitchell     90 Manhattan                19.53
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Donia Naylor              90 Cavalier/Cav,Ft Was      13.19Q
 2 Ashley Starks             90 LRLG                     13.34
 3 Whitney McGee             90 Richmond Hig,Hercul      13.37
 4 Caroline Glover           90 KETC                     13.78
 5 Ashley Ramsey             90 Novas                    13.81
 6 Mallory Murdoch           90 Kearney,Orleans, NE      15.28
 7 Tyeesha White             90 N. Tulsa Str             15.62
 8 Jessica Fey               91 Spartans,Crete, NE       16.17
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
 1 Kiani Profit              90 Roses,Pasadena, CA       12.66Q
 2 Dahlys Marshall           90 South Bay EX,San Jo      12.94q
 3 Moyo Makinde              90 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ      13.73
 4 Alysha Beck               90 Chehalem Val,Hillsb      14.18
 5 Christina Middlebusher    90 Cool Running,Gresha      14.56
 6 Brianna LeRoy             90 SCA$,Port Orchard,       14.98
 7 Amanda Hansel             90 Beatrice,Pawnee Cit      16.00
 8 Alexis Atkins             91 Heroh TC                 16.16
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
 1 Jndia Cleveland           90 Cheetahs,Chandler,       13.30Q
 2 Torey Thorpe              90 Durham,Durham, NC        13.31q
 3 Monique Harris            90 Miami NW Ex.,Mirama      13.74
 4 Santresa Jamison          90 Spartanburg,Spartan      13.81
 5 Erica Demby               91 Lawrence                 14.34
 6 Brandi Armant             90 NOSE,New Orleans, L      15.83
 7 Mercedes Broadnax         90 Dominators               16.17
 8 Ashley Livingston         90 NOCT                     16.77

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Miami NW Express                                      51.15
    1) Monique Harris 90               2) Brittany McCord 91
    3) Brooke Sharpton 91              4) Danielle Nolton 90
 2 Swift Performance                                     51.40
    1) Kiersten Kirkland 90            2) Brittany Bozeman 91
    3) Andi Ross 91                    4) Turquoise Thompson 91
 3 Flying Jaguars                                        51.43
    1) Dejanique Sims 90               2) Sasha Moore 90
    3) Amber Purvis 90                 4) Lauren Jackson 90
 4 L.A. Jets Girls                                       51.53
    1) Aunjel Street 90                2) Briauna Linton 90
    3) Kiauna McCoy 90                 4) Tyneshia Brown 90
 5 Boys & Girls Club                                     51.61
    1) Tyiesha Brown 91                2) Ashley Fleming 90
    3) Danielle Smith 90               4) Tahapenes Outlaw 91
 6 Rising Stars TC                                       51.65
    1) Amber Rozier 90                 2) Lea McKinnon 90
    3) Jessica Flax 90                 4) Erica Alexander 90
 7 Lancaster Lightning TC                                52.49
    1) Ryah Lacy 91                    2) Ashley Starks 90
    3) Ketisha Brooks 90               4) Tanica Anderson 90
-- Ardmore Track Club                                       DQ
    3) Aleia Gordon 90                 4) Denesha Henderson 90

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Swift Performance                                     51.90Q
    1) Kiersten Kirkland 90            2) Brittany Bozeman 91
    3) Andi Ross 91                    4) Turquoise Thompson 91
 2 Ardmore Track Club                                    51.96q
    1) Lesha Morgan 91                 2) Delicia Stevenson 90
    3) Aleia Gordon 90                 4) Denesha Henderson 90
 3 Kankakee TC                                           53.39
    1) Shanise Wilson 90               2) Sharon Riley 90
    3) Alyncia Clark 91                4) Tulin Terrell 90
 4 Quiet Fire Track Club                                 53.86
    1) Courtney Lewis 90               2) Angela Cooper 90
    3) Yasmin Woodruff 90              4) London Finley 90
 5 Phoenix Bobcats                                       54.35
    1) Samantha Collins 91             2) Kayla Janusz 90
    3) Jennifer Painter 90             4) Moyo Makinde 90
 6 Kearney Track Club                                    55.34
    1) Ariel Krolikowski 91            2) Erica Hamik 90
    3) Danielle Schultz 91             4) Autumn Moses 90
-- Bond Hill Athletic Club                                  DQ
    1) Rhyan Daniels 91                2) Alexandria Fairbanks 90
    3) Robyn Thompson 90               4) Jade Clingman 91
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Boys & Girls Club                                     52.49Q
    1) Tyiesha Brown 91                2) Ashley Fleming 90
    3) Danielle Smith 90               4) Tahapenes Outlaw 91
 2 Royal Knights Track Club                              52.54
    1) Katisa Murphy 90                2) Keiara Davis 90
    3) Alecia Meadows 91               4) Lauren Hollingsworth 90
 3 United Stars                                          52.82
    1) Syeeda Gee 90                   2) Kristen williams 90
    3) Shakia Blount 90                4) Jonae McAllister 90
 4 Rising Stars                                          53.49
    1) Dominique Burrus 90             2) Ashley Hendrix 90
    3) Latea Powell 90                 4) Tishawna Santana 90
 5 Excalibur Tc, Des Moines                              54.11
    1) Gretchen Lamar 90               2) Jazmine Dupee 91
    3) Charmaine Bell 90               4) Lindsay Cannaday 90
 6 Cedar Valley Track Club                               55.27
    1) Becca Fagerlind 90              2) Blaire Dinsdale 90
    3) Faith Burt 90                   4) Brooke Dinsdale 90
 7 Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                               56.46
    1) Marquita Broadway 90            2) Robin Bryant 90
    3) Shayla Wright 90                4) Monica Ridout 91
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Lancaster Lightning TC                                51.90Q
    1) Ryah Lacy 91                    2) Ashley Starks 90
    3) Ketisha Brooks 90               4) Tanica Anderson 90
 2 Flying Aj's                                           52.57
    1) Jordyn Woodke 90                2) DaJanae Hall 90
    3) Zavon Dickerson 90              4) Diana Knights 91
 3 Blues Track Club                                      52.66
    1) Taelar King 91                  2) Danielle Gleason 90
    3) Tiara Green 90                  4) Indya Steward 90
 4 Do Right                                              52.79
    1) Anastasia Ward 90               2) Joenisha Vinson 90
    3) Kytra Johnson 90                4) Charnay Mothershed 90
 5 3M TC                                                 53.58
    1) Julia Stewart 90                2) Julian Purvis 90
    3) Dayna Sykes 91                  4) Thandi Stewart 91
 6 Novas                                                 54.51
    1) Krystyn Ceaser 90               2) Carlisa Williams 91
    3) Kelly Pryor 91                  4) Imaira Thompson 90
-- Summit City Athletic Assn                                DQ
    1) Moriah Corey 91                 2) Ceara Ash 91
    3) Trinity LaStrapes 90            4) Quemeisha Bell 90
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Miami NW Express                                      51.30Q
    1) Monique Harris 90               2) Brittany McCord 91
    3) Brooke Sharpton 91              4) Danielle Nolton 90
 2 L.A. Jets Girls                                       51.72q
    1) Aunjel Street 90                2) Briauna Linton 90
    3) Kiauna McCoy 90                 4) Tyneshia Brown 90
 3 Dallas Gold TC                                        52.12
    1) Ashanti Brooks 91               2) Chrystal King 91
    3) Kenedrin Garrett 90             4) Victoria Jordan 90
 4 East Orange Dragons                                   53.50
    1) Anajia Goods 90                 2) Alicia King 91
    3) Rita Taste 91                   4) Tangiah Royster 90
 5 Durham Striders                                       53.68
    1) Brittany Wilkins 91             2) Tazjia Harris-Paira 90
    3) Torey Thorpe 90                 4) Tierra Graham 91
 6 Port City Track club                                  54.98
    1) Sammantha Phillips 90           2) Almineta Bagby 91
    3) Tamonica Johnson 91             4) Helen Ashton 91
 7 Catholic Youth Organizati                             55.95
    1) Meeghan Bergmann 91             2) Brittany Russell 90
    3) Emily Quafier 90                4) Malea Guppy 90
 8 Cornhusker Flyers T C                                 57.06
    1) Kirsten Brown 90                2) Mercedees Morgan 91
    3) Brittany Waterman 90            4) Paris LaBat 91
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Rising Stars TC                                       51.41Q
    1) Amber Rozier 90                 2) Lea McKinnon 90
    3) Jessica Flax 90                 4) Erica Alexander 90
 2 Flying Jaguars                                        51.56q
    1) Dejanique Sims 90               2) Sasha Moore 90
    3) Amber Purvis 90                 4) Lauren Jackson 90
 3 M.P. Striders                                         52.35
    1) Patrice Davis 90                2) Angela Earls 90
    3) Juanita Butler 90               4) Mikeeya Key 90
 4 Gaithersburg Firebirds                                53.30
    1) Britney Addison 90              2) Page Harris 91
    3) ViNice'ia Carter 91             4) Courtney Clark 91
 5 Lake Area Express                                     53.85
    1) Jasmine Moore 90                2) Aspen Clemons 90
    3) Shante Poullard 90              4) Janessa Doucett 90
 6 New Orleans Stars Express                             55.24
    1) Tveneia Tolliver 90             2) Breion Walter 90
    3) Tracey Boatner 90               4) Brittany Lewis 91
 7 Amherst NH Rec Dept                                   59.27
    1) Jackie Brew 91                  2) LeeAnne Avery 91
    3) Mollie Raymond 90               4) Chandler Wallisch 90
-- Blue Flame Track Club                                    DQ
    1) Kyeshia Coleman 90              2) De'Isha Hollins 91
    3) Garrmika Southall 91            4) Jazmine Thomas 90

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Visions TC  'B'                                     3:59.51
    1) April Washington 90             2) Brittany Tiney 90
    3) Tara Prier 90                   4) Destiney Pratt 90
 2 Miami NW Express                                    4:05.84
    1) Shamicka Beswick 90             2) Brittany McCord 91
    3) Danielle Nolton 90              4) Brooke Sharpton 91
 3 Track Houston TC                                    4:08.54
    1) Ashley Wells 90                 2) Sanerica Davis 90
    3) Paulina Wilson 91               4) Ashley Byers 90
 4 L.A. Jets Girls                                     4:13.39
    1) Kiauna McCoy 90                 2) Briauna Linton 90
    3) Aunjel Street 90                4) Tyneshia Brown 90
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition                            4:14.23
    1) Audrey Wilson 90                2) Tenesia Simpson 90
    3) Veronica Sweet 90               4) Asia Cobbs 91
 6 United Stars                                        4:15.39
    1) Shakia Blount 90                2) Esteem Winder 90
    3) Jonae McAllister 90             4) Benita Taylor 90
 7 3M TC                                               4:16.96
    1) Thandi Stewart 91               2) Jami Hardy 90
    3) Dayna Sykes 91                  4) Julia Stewart 90
 8 Dallas Gold TC                                      4:18.92
    1) Ashanti Brooks 91               2) Chassity Clark 90
    3) Shanquita Lampkin 91            4) Victoria Jordan 90

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:01.48Q
    1) April Washington 90             2) Brittany Tiney 90
    3) Tara Prier 90                   4) Destiney Pratt 90
 2 Dallas Gold TC                                      4:14.63q
    1) Ashanti Brooks 91               2) Chassity Clark 90
    3) Shanquita Lampkin 91            4) Victoria Jordan 90
 3 Pasadena Running Roses                              4:15.59
    1) Kiani Profit 90                 2) Reny Colton 90
    3) Natalie Griffin 90              4) Elizabeth Walker 90
 4 Kansas Flyers                                       4:28.20
    1) Aisha-Maree Frazier 90          2) Kimberly Haberman 90
    3) Brittany Stevenson 90           4) Alisha Stevenson 90
 5 Miss. Valley Tc, Bettendo                           4:37.43
    1) Nicole Miller 91                2) Shelbie Pettie 91
    3) Kristi Hanno 91                 4) Dorshay Walker 90
 6 Excalibur Tc, Des Moines                            4:38.93
    1) Charmaine Bell 90               2) Betsy Flood 90
    3) Mary Lacy 90                    4) Kameesha Duncan 91
 7 Baton Rouge Track club  'B'                         4:43.80
    1) Samantha Morrison 90            2) Alicia Noel 91
    3) LaResha Gilmore 90              4) Maria Williams 90
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 United Stars                                        4:11.03Q
    1) Shakia Blount 90                2) Esteem Winder 90
    3) Jonae McAllister 90             4) Benita Taylor 90
 2 3M TC                                               4:15.34q
    1) Thandi Stewart 91               2) Jami Hardy 90
    3) Dayna Sykes 91                  4) Julia Stewart 90
 3 Baton Rouge Track club                              4:31.23
    1) Ciera Johnson 90                2) Jadda Lee 90
    3) Hope King 91                    4) Dikenya Wallace 90
 4 Rising Stars                                        4:36.71
    1) Dominique Burrus 90             2) Ashley Hendrix 90
    3) Latea Powell 90                 4) Tishawna Santana 90
 5 Summit City Athletic Assn                           4:39.91
    1) Trinity LaStrapes 90            2) Nicole Gooden 91
    3) Ceara Ash 91                    4) Moriah Corey 91
 6 Blues Track Club                                    4:41.25
    1) Stephanie Young 90              2) Indya Steward 90
    3) Yashure Tucker 90               4) Alexandria Johnson 91
 7 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:48.34
    1) Detreyah Carr 90                2) Lakeisha Williams 91
    3) Tierra Wright 90                4) Kelsey Stephens 90
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Miami NW Express                                    4:11.07Q
    1) Shamicka Beswick 90             2) Brittany McCord 91
    3) Danielle Nolton 90              4) Brooke Sharpton 91
 2 L.A. Jets Girls                                     4:13.81q
    1) Kiauna McCoy 90                 2) Briauna Linton 90
    3) Aunjel Street 90                4) Tyneshia Brown 90
 3 Jaguar Track Club                                   4:19.92
    1) Decoshia Boswell 90             2) Raquel Daly 90
    3) Brigit Kimbrough 90             4) Imani Mandela 90
 4 Flying Aj's                                         4:35.20
    1) Ariel Jones 90                  2) Zavon Dickerson 90
    3) Jordyn Woodke 90                4) Jade Woodke 91
 5 Gaithersburg Firebirds                              4:43.58
    1) Alissa Jewell 90                2) Britney Addison 90
    3) Page Harris 91                  4) Nicole Peterson 91
 6 Do Right  'B'                                       4:53.22
    1) Alexis Easley 90                2) Joenisha Vinson 90
    3) Kytra Johnson 90                4) Asia Easley 90
 7 Richmond High Steppers                              4:59.24
    1) Angela Watkins 90               2) Ashley Redd 90
    3) Jacqueline Trimmer 90           4) Kia Walton 90
 8 Kearney Track Club                                  5:10.43
    1) Heather Page 90                 2) Emilee Wissel 90
    3) Morgan Hibbs 90                 4) Melina Lyons 90
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 NJ Track&Field Coalition                            4:12.95Q
    1) Audrey Wilson 90                2) Tenesia Simpson 90
    3) Veronica Sweet 90               4) Asia Cobbs 91
 2 Novas                                               4:23.13
    1) Dalilah Muhammad 90             2) Krystyn Ceaser 90
    3) Ashley Ramsey 90                4) Sharnell White 91
 3 Miami NW Express  'B'                               4:28.24
    1) Charnise Cooper 91              2) Ashle Lewis 90
    3) Monique Harris 90               4) Danielle McDuffie 90
 4 Cedar Valley Track Club                             4:32.77
    1) Becca Fagerlind 90              2) Emily Highland 90
    3) Melissa Lockhart 90             4) Faith Burt 90
 5 Kankakee TC                                         4:35.69
    1) Alyncia Clark 91                2) Francis Black 90
    3) Shanise Wilson 90               4) Sharon Riley 90
 6 Blue Flame Track Club                               4:37.97
    1) Kyeshia Coleman 90              2) De'Isha Hollins 91
    3) Garrmika Southall 91            4) Jazmine Thomas 90
 7 Team Ohio Track Club                                5:23.71
    1) Cori Benford 90                 2) Teauna Bolden 90
    3) Shanita Herring 91              4) Kya Riley 91
-- Swift Performance                                        DQ
    1) Andi Ross 91                    2) Chanelle Knighten 90
    3) LaRonda Thompson 90             4) Turquoise Thompson 91
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Track Houston TC                                    4:10.49Q
    1) Ashley Wells 90                 2) Sanerica Davis 90
    3) Paulina Wilson 91               4) Ashley Byers 90
 2 Flying Jaguars                                      4:21.89
    1) Dejanique Sims 90               2) Sasha Moore 90
    3) Amber Purvis 90                 4) Lauren Jackson 90
 3 Baldwin County Jets                                 4:29.12
    1) Rakedia Wright 90               2) Ebony Stone 91
    3) Jessica Hall 91                 4) Amber Harper 91
 4 Do Right                                            4:30.51
    1) Charnay Mothershed 90           2) Charnise Mothershed 90
    3) Alexis Easley 90                4) Asia Easley 90
 5 Royal Knights Track Club                            4:30.97
    1) Brandie Starks 90               2) Keiara Davis 90
    3) Lauren Hollingsworth 90         4) Alecia Meadows 91
 6 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:39.07
    1) Kasey Boatner 90                2) Tracey Boatner 90
    3) Breion Walter 90                4) Tveneia Tolliver 90
 7 Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                             4:47.77
    1) Marquita Broadway 90            2) Robin Bryant 90
    3) Shayla Wright 90                4) Monica Ridout 91
 8 Unified -n- Flight                                  4:52.56
    1) Diamond Grant 91                2) Kachay Hullurn 91
    3) Tatiana Spaulding 90            4) Jerrah Lewis 90

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Speed City Track Club                              10:44.40
    1) Marshay Brown 90                2) Samantha Collins 91
    3) Aziah Douglas 90                4) Tyeesha Hardiman 90
 2 Tigers Youth TC                                    10:57.19
    1) Sheneria Hayden 90              2) Jasmine Whiting 90
    3) Brandi Herbert 91               4) Briana Richardson 90
 3 Albuquerque Athletics Tra                          10:58.84
    1) Althea Morning Dove 90          2) Susan Muraida 90
    3) Callie Osborn 90                4) Laynee Valverde 91
 4 Flying Aj's                                        11:21.91
    1) Melissa Canfield 91             2) Ariel Jones 90
    3) Jade Woodke 91                  4) Jordyn Woodke 90
 5 Continental T-Belles Trac                          11:21.92
    1) Ashley Ferguson 91              2) Brielle Moore 90
    3) Akira McSwain 90                4) Faith Sanford 90
 6 Lincoln Youth T C                                  11:26.73
    1) Ashtyn Bax 90                   2) Michelle Fluitt 90
    3) Tara Grosserode 90              4) Emily Heyl 91
 7 New Orleans Stars Express                          11:34.25
    1) Brittany Lewis 91               2) Kasey Boatner 90
    3) Tracey Boatner 90               4) Tveneia Tolliver 90
 8 Bellevue Recreation Track                          11:37.27
    1) Brianna Marth 91                2) Leah Christians 91
    3) Bree Nott 90                    4) Ali Gress 90
 9 Quicksilver                                        11:45.35
    1) Kelli Cogborn 91                2) Crystal Taylor 91
    3) Alexandria Lamar 90             4) Joi Holyfield 91
Section  2
 1 Visions TC                                         10:10.63
    1) Jasmine Dalton 90               2) Tara Prier 90
    3) April Washington 90             4) Destiney Pratt 90
 2 United Stars                                       10:25.77
    1) Esteem Winder 90                2) Benita Taylor 90
    3) Jonae McAllister 90             4) Syeeda Gee 90
 3 Hawks Track Club                                   10:29.31
    1) Nijah Nelms 90                  2) Valerie Sanchez 90
    3) Areana Love 91                  4) Stephanie Shephard 90
 4 Jaguar Track Club                                  10:32.15
    1) Decoshia Boswell 90             2) Raquel Daly 90
    3) Imani Mandela 90                4) Brigit Kimbrough 90
 5 P.S. Vegas Flyers                                  10:33.59
    1) Tynia Coats 91                  2) Ansherae Devine 91
    3) Brittany Washington 90          4) Rai'yana Anderson 91
 6 Track Houston TC                                   10:37.68
    1) Paulina Wilson 91               2) Alexis Davis 91
    3) Abby Corrington 90              4) Piaget Francois 91
 7 Swift Performance                                  10:49.95
    1) Sharde Edgerson 90              2) Kiersten Kirkland 90
    3) Chanelle Knighten 90            4) LaRonda Thompson 90
 8 Novas                                              11:05.74
    1) Sharnell White 91               2) Safiya Linley 91
    3) Kelly Pryor 91                  4) Imaira Thompson 90
 9 Do Right                                           11:41.83
    1) Charnay Mothershed 90           2) Anastasia Ward 90
    3) Charnise Mothershed 90          4) Desiree Williams 90

High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Kiani Profit              90 Roses,Pasadena, CA       1.50m    4-11.00
 2 Moyo Makinde              90 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ     J1.45m    4-09.00
 3 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer,Bethel Park,      J1.45m    4-09.00
 4 Jessica Flax              90 RSTC                    J1.45m    4-09.00
 5 Ashley Fey                90 Spartans,Crete, NE      J1.40m    4-07.00
 5 Chelsea McGowan           90 Hinesville,Allenhur     J1.40m    4-07.00
 7 Jessica Leslie            90 Rim Runners,Billing     J1.40m    4-07.00
 8 Santresa Jamison          90 Spartanburg,Spartan     J1.40m    4-07.00
 9 Lindsay Lettow            90 Westside,West Des M     J1.40m    4-07.00
10 Sarah Jeanne Mitchell     90 Manhattan               J1.40m    4-07.00
11 Amber Hansel              90 Beatrice,Pawnee Cit     J1.40m    4-07.00
12 London Finley             90 Quiet Fire,Los Ange     J1.40m    4-07.00
13 Samantha Collins          91 Bobcats                 J1.35m    4-05.00
13 Tiffany Tillett           91 LHTC                    J1.35m    4-05.00
13 Whitney Taylor            90 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
13 Clivesha Hammond          90 GLA$,Belle Glade, F     J1.35m    4-05.00
17 Dalilah Muhammad          90 Novas                   J1.30m    4-03.25
18 Cassandra Garcilaso       91 Jets,St. Louis, MO      J1.30m    4-03.25
18 Kaitlin Suttles           91 VITC                    J1.30m   J4-03.25
20 Karina Vandrie            90 Grand Rapids,Grand      J1.30m    4-03.25
21 Kassie Billingsley        91 Carrollton              J1.30m    4-03.25
22 Carson Williams           91 Northwest Tr,Dayton      1.25m    4-01.25
22 Raiven Williams           90 Yellow Jacke             1.25m    4-01.25
22 Ellen Kruse               90 Miramonte PO,orinda      1.25m    4-01.25
25 Memori Peoples            91 L. B. Sprint,Brea,       1.20m    3-11.25
26 Danielle Cador            91 POCT                     1.10m    3-07.25
26 Kelly Murphy              90 West Chicago             1.10m    3-07.25
28 Hannah Truckenbrod        91 DeKalb                   1.05m    3-05.25
29 Amy Benoit                90 HATC                     0.95m    3-01.25
-- Lauren Lee                90 PPTC                        NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Terrell Robertson         90 PAT$                     5.14m   0.2  16-10.50
 2 Erin Reid                 90 L. B. Sprint,Long B      5.00m   1.7  16-05.00
 3 Karynn Dunn               91 Free Spirit,Diamond      4.91m   0.1  16-01.50
 4 Jessica Leslie            90 Rim Runners,Billing      4.64m   1.6  15-02.75
 5 Sarah Jeanne Mitchell     90 Manhattan                4.62m   1.0  15-02.00
 5 Natalie Willer            90 Unattached,Elkhorn,     J4.62m   0.9  15-02.00
 7 Miriam George             90 Asheville Li,Clyde,      4.60m   0.7  15-01.25
 8 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer,Bethel Park,       4.51m   0.8  14-09.75
 9 Jazmine Dupee             91 Excalibur,Altoona,       4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
10 Anisha Johnson            90 Falcon Youth             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
11 Mallory Murdoch           90 Kearney,Orleans, NE      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
12 Nikko Brady               91 Wilmington               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
13 Lindsay Lettow            90 Westside,West Des M      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
14 Soncerea Crowder          90 Kansas Flyer             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
15 Tiarra Allen              90 Falcon Youth            J4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
15 Christina Middlebusher    90 Cool Running,Gresha      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
17 Kia Allen                 90 Dubian Dashe             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
18 Diana Knights             91 FA-J                     4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
19 Ariel Jones               90 FA-J                     4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
20 Taylor Morrow             90 AWBN                     4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
21 Omoyemwen Agbontaen       90 THTC                     4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
22 Stephanie Rodriguez       90 S. Brunswick             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
23 Chelsea Heyne             90 Grand Rapids,Byron       4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
24 Jasmine Houser            90 Bond Hill At,Cincin      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
25 Joi Holyfield             91 Quicksilver,Jonesbo      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
26 Jndia Cleveland           90 Cheetahs,Chandler,       4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
27 Ashley Simon              90 Zephyrs                  4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
28 Almineta Bagby            91 PCTC                     4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
29 Jennifer Culberson        90 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
30 Reny Colton               90 Roses,Glendale, CA       3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
31 Erica Hamik               90 Kearney                  3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
32 Sheri Gallegos            90 Abq Oly Club             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
33 Raiven Williams           90 Yellow Jacke             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
34 Shikiera Dumas            90 S/A Hinds FE             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
35 Ademika Estem             91 Road Runners             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
36 Kelvina Taylor            90 Classic TC,Oakland,      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
37 Meilaysia Carter          91 West Dayton,Dayton,      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
38 Kaylee Doll               90 Unattached,Montezum      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
39 Tyeesha White             90 N. Tulsa Str             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
40 Tiesha Jackson            91 HOTC                     2.26m   NWI   7-05.00

Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Brieanna Kennedy          90 Unattached              11.75m   38-06.75
 2 Latifah Felton            90 Suns,Phoenix, AZ        11.71m   38-05.00
 3 Rachel Hammar             90 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00
 4 Leima Moala               90 Utah Flames,UT, UT      11.09m   36-04.75
 5 Brittany Taylor           90 Eastside Stp            10.63m   34-10.50
 6 Kaitlyn Wagle             90 Striders                10.52m   34-06.25
 7 Whitney Taylor            90 Unattached              10.32m   33-10.25
 8 Jasmine Dean              90 DO,Phoenix, AZ         J10.19m   33-05.25
 8 Dauria Barker             90 Quiet Fire,Carson,      10.19m   33-05.25
10 LaQuoya Kelly             90 CTBT                    10.15m   33-03.75
11 Gemma Washington          91 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      9.90m   32-05.75
12 Jennifer Narcisse         90 PAT$                     9.78m   32-01.00
13 Natalie Baird             90 Loudoun,Sterling, V      9.72m   31-10.75
14 Kenya Glover              90 Miller Track,Elk Gr      9.71m   31-10.25
15 Abbie Kohlman             90 Unattached,Plymouth      9.70m   31-10.00
16 Rachel Deloney            90 Indiana TC               9.49m   31-01.75
17 Vanessa Garris            90 SHS                      9.38m   30-09.25
18 Celina Phipps             90 New Horizon              9.12m   29-11.25
19 Ashley Fey                90 Spartans,Crete, NE       9.07m   29-09.25
20 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Unattached,Sioux Ci      9.03m   29-07.50
21 Chelsea McGowan           90 Hinesville,Allenhur      9.00m   29-06.50
22 Elizabeth Thompson        91 Jaguars,Omaha, NE        8.85m   29-00.50
23 Brittney Swensen          90 Unattached,Audubon,      8.79m   28-10.25
24 Brittany Lament           90 Blue Thunder,Lakevi      8.78m   28-09.75
25 Kacey Kerrigan            90 Unattached,S Duxbur      8.73m   28-07.75
26 Miya Lee                  90 Flying Jagua,Richmo      8.70m   28-06.50
27 Miata Jaja                90 SC Cheetahs,W Covin      8.57m   28-01.50
28 DeBrittanie Thomas        90 KETC                     8.25m   27-01.00
29 Tyeshia Blackshear        91 ETST                     8.13m   26-08.25
30 Bianca Finney             90 Platte River             8.02m   26-03.75
31 Dezaray Prather           90 Dayton Gems-,Dayton     J7.98m   26-02.25
31 LaQonda Garland           90 Central IL               7.98m   26-02.25
33 Monique Gill              91 VITC                     7.93m   26-00.25
34 Danielle Tanner           90 Summit City              7.78m   25-06.25
35 Sherrita Hall             90 Golden Tiger,Temple      7.16m   23-06.00
36 Sammantha Phillips        90 PCTC                     6.93m   22-09.00
37 Brittani Bates-LaBat      91 Flyers,Omaha, NE         6.37m   20-10.75

Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Kaitlyn Wagle             90 Striders                32.56m     106-10
 2 Natalie Baird             90 Loudoun,Sterling, V     30.21m      99-01
 3 Rachel Hammar             90 Unattached              29.79m      97-09
 4 Brieanna Kennedy          90 Unattached              29.57m      97-00
 5 Latifah Felton            90 Suns,Phoenix, AZ        29.52m      96-10
 6 Rachel Deloney            90 Indiana TC              29.30m      96-01
 7 Whitney Taylor            90 Unattached              28.02m      91-11
 8 Jacquelyne Leffler        90 Emporia                 27.54m      90-04
 9 Arisha Blevins            90 DO,Phoenix, AZ          25.75m      84-06
10 Alex Blahnik              90 Unattached,Algona,      25.37m      83-03
11 Vanessa Garris            90 SHS                     24.43m      80-02
12 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Unattached,Sioux Ci     24.34m      79-10
13 Cassie Sevier             90 Albina RR,Portland,     24.26m      79-07
14 LaQuoya Kelly             90 CTBT                    24.12m      79-02
15 Brittney Swensen          90 Unattached,Audubon,     24.06m      78-11
16 Kacey Kerrigan            90 Unattached,S Duxbur     23.79m      78-01
17 Jasmine Dean              90 DO,Phoenix, AZ          23.14m      75-11
18 Lauren Jackson            90 Flying Jagua,Antioc     23.05m      75-07
19 Miya Lee                  90 Flying Jagua,Richmo     22.20m      72-10
20 Jennifer Narcisse         90 PAT$                    21.41m      70-03
21 Solita Bell               90 PGBS                    20.96m      68-09
22 Dauria Barker             90 Quiet Fire,Carson,      20.32m      66-08
23 Jillian McKissic          90 Rising Stars,Accoke     19.82m      65-00
24 LaQonda Garland           90 Central IL              19.03m      62-05
25 Ashley Fey                90 Spartans,Crete, NE      18.97m      62-03
26 Brittany White            91 PSVF,Las Vegas, NM      18.76m      61-06
27 Hannah Rasmussen          90 Flyers,Omaha, NE        18.60m      61-00
28 Genevieve Bradford        91 Penn Hills,Pittsbur     18.49m      60-08
29 Brittany Lament           90 Blue Thunder,Lakevi     18.27m      59-11
30 Chandler Wallisch         90 Amherst NH R,Amhers     18.14m      59-06
31 Brittani Bates-LaBat      91 Flyers,Omaha, NE        18.02m      59-01
32 Sherrita Hall             90 Golden Tiger,Temple     17.88m      58-08
33 Suzan Lynn                90 TSFT                    17.67m      58-00
34 Sammantha Phillips        90 PCTC                    16.50m      54-02
35 Eryn Sylvester            91 NOSE,New Orleans, L     16.19m      53-01
36 Taylor Hines              90 Kankakee                12.73m      41-09

Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Asia Easley               90 DO,Glendale, AZ         32.51m     106-08
 2 Dauria Barker             90 Quiet Fire,Carson,      30.55m     100-03
 3 Brieanna Kennedy          90 Unattached              29.77m      97-08
 4 Agnes Gallegos            91 Abq Oly Club            29.05m      95-04
 5 Melissa Canfield          91 FA-J                    28.54m      93-08
 6 Elizabeth Simpson         90 Unattached,Sioux Ci     27.77m      91-01
 7 Cierra Cason              90 Excalibur,Urbandale     27.69m      90-10
 8 Roxanne Grizzle           90 Unattached              26.91m      88-03
 9 Mele Hosea                90 Utah Flames             26.40m      86-07
10 Adrienne Mendoza          91 FA-J                    26.09m      85-07
11 Samantha Johnson          90 Beatrice,Beatrice,      25.71m      84-04
12 Curtistene Martin         90 Roses,Altadena, CA      25.07m      82-03
13 Vanessa Garris            90 SHS                     24.88m      81-07
14 Jennifer Narcisse         90 PAT$                    24.78m      81-03
15 Clivesha Hammond          90 GLA$,Belle Glade, F     24.35m      79-11
16 LaQonda Garland           90 Central IL              23.92m      78-06
17 Kacey Kerrigan            90 Unattached,S Duxbur     23.78m      78-00
18 Brittney Swensen          90 Unattached,Audubon,     23.48m      77-00
19 Jasmine Evans             91 Unattached,Gilroy,      22.85m      75-00
19 Abbey Karin               91 Poland Panth,Otisfi    J22.85m      75-00
21 Sarah Johnson             90 Unattached              22.28m      73-01
22 Mackenzie Gibson          90 Ft Stewart,Ft Stewa     21.91m      71-10
23 Brittani Bates-LaBat      91 Flyers,Omaha, NE        21.82m      71-07
24 Tracy Valdez              90 Unattached              21.77m      71-05
25 Morgan Wheeler            91 Averill Park            21.71m      71-03
26 Brittany Lament           90 Blue Thunder,Lakevi     21.60m      70-10
27 Reshall Jones             91 HATC                    21.42m      70-03
28 Miya Lee                  90 Flying Jagua,Richmo     19.23m      63-01
29 Tarron Brown              90 Ft Stewart,Ft. Stew     18.39m      60-04
30 Brittany White            91 PSVF,Las Vegas, NM      18.01m      59-01
31 DeBrittanie Thomas        90 KETC                    16.63m      54-07
32 Veronica Grizzle          91 Unattached              16.45m      54-00
33 Meredith Wilson           90 Asheville Li,Ashevi     16.08m      52-09
34 Desseraye Garcia          90 WST$                    15.92m      52-03
35 Emilee Wissel             90 Kearney,Elm Creek,      13.63m      44-09
36 Sydney Sprowle            91 Wilmington F,Wilmin      8.32m      27-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Kiani Profit              90 Roses,Pasadena, CA        3121
 2 Alyssa Rife               90 Beaverton TC,Beaver       2846
 3 Santresa Jamison          90 Spartanburg,Spartan       2808
 4 Mallory Murdoch           90 Kearney,Orleans, NE       2785
 5 Lindsay Lettow            90 Westside,West Des M       2774
 6 Kiersten Kirkland         90 Swift Perfor,Moreno       2627
 7 Moyo Makinde              90 Bobcats,Phoenix, AZ       2604
 8 Ashley Ramsey             90 Novas                     2550
 8 Sarah Jeanne Mitchell     90 Manhattan                 2550
10 Clivesha Hammond          90 GLA$,Belle Glade, F       2539
11 Tricia Barron             90 Pacer,Bethel Park,        2493
12 Reny Colton               90 Roses,Glendale, CA        2447
13 Jndia Cleveland           90 Cheetahs,Chandler,        2374
14 Amber Hansel              90 Beatrice,Pawnee Cit       2363
15 Monique Harris            90 Miami NW Ex.,Mirama       2323
16 Kaitlin Suttles           91 VITC                      2266
17 Brittney Tolar            90 N Shor Breez              2232
18 Stephanie Rodriguez       90 S. Brunswick              2090
19 Tiffany Tillett           91 LHTC                      2089
20 Omoyemwen Agbontaen       90 THTC                      2056
21 Melissa Tassone           90 IJ,Port Jefferson S       1865
22 Ashley Jones              90 Unattached                1507
23 Candace Williams          90 N Shor Breez              1436
24 Nefertiti Beckett         91 MHTC,Memphis, TN          1426

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
 1 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      11.96
 2 Terra Evans               89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       12.06
 3 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     12.07
 4 Elizabeth Adeoti          88 LRLG,Houston, TX         12.09
 5 Judith Onyepunuka         88 Suns,Phoenix, AZ         12.12
 6 Kenyanna Wilson           88 Suns,Glendale, AZ        12.19
 7 De Ana Carson             88 Team World,Moreno V      12.27
 8 Charelise Davis           88 River City,Pittsbur      12.47

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
 1 Terra Evans               89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       11.96Q
 2 Jazmin Greer              88 UPFT                     12.31
 3 Taylor Harris             88 B&G Club,Woodstock,      12.39
 4 Shaycoya Myers            89 Tulsa Flyers             12.61
 5 Kristin McCoy             88 Lwrnce Flyer             12.68
 6 Shavonnah Moss            88 NJ Coalition             12.85
 7 Destinee Hicks            88 WST$,Austintown, OH      13.29
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
 1 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      11.92Q
 2 Charelise Davis           88 River City,Pittsbur      12.26q
 3 Crishanda Antoine         88 Ft Stewart,Hinesvil      12.29
 4 Javonda Newbold           89 B&G Club,Powder Spr      12.58
 5 Tessa Martin              89 Novas                    12.84
 6 Louella Clark             88 Young Achiev,Jackso      12.90
 7 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shor Breez             13.23
 8 Chanea Robinson           89 Striders                 13.68
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
 1 Judith Onyepunuka         88 Suns,Phoenix, AZ         12.09Q
 2 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     12.11q
 3 Lorin Dixon               89 Novas                    12.40
 4 Britney Streeter          88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      12.83
 5 Patrice Jones             88 FUTC                     12.89
 6 Lindsey Chretien          88 LAET                     13.11
 7 Keliesha Ross             88 Tulsa Flyers             13.15
 8 Alyssa Vierregger         88 Unattached,Springfi      13.28
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
 1 Kenyanna Wilson           88 Suns,Glendale, AZ        12.09Q
 2 Tara Thomas               89 DGTC                     12.38
 3 Dericka Love              88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      12.58
 4 Christina Black           89 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      12.69
 5 Melantha Jenkins          88 SEAT                     12.71
 6 Mecca Lee                 88 Prowlers                 12.99
 7 Kaaydah Young             89 DM Velocity,Des Moi      13.10
 8 Channing Cason            88 Excalibur,Des Moine      13.22
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Elizabeth Adeoti          88 LRLG,Houston, TX         12.03Q
 2 De Ana Carson             88 Team World,Moreno V      12.04q
 3 Romesha Anderson          89 Grayhounds               12.52
 4 Meghan Mathis             88 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      12.65
 5 Carissa Bennett           89 Beaverton TC,Portla      12.67
 6 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     12.70
 7 Jasmine Johnson           89 Jaguars,Omaha, NE        13.03
 8 Kersten Thorgaard         89 Ames Impact,Ames, I      13.37

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
 1 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      24.00
 2 De Ana Carson             88 Team World,Moreno V      24.37
 3 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     24.37
 4 Judith Onyepunuka         88 Suns,Phoenix, AZ         24.57
 5 Jazmin Greer              88 UPFT                     24.78
 6 Ebony Collins             89 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      24.86
 7 Terra Evans               89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       24.95
 8 Kenyanna Wilson           88 Suns,Glendale, AZ        25.27

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
 1 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      24.24Q
 2 Lashonta Gordon           89 Miller Track,Elk Gr      25.73
 3 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     25.89
 4 Joanna Atkins             89 GA Striders,Lithoni      25.91
 5 Kristen Richardson        88 Run 4 Jesus              25.93
 6 Kristin McCoy             88 Lwrnce Flyer             26.07
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     24.44Q
 2 Charelise Davis           88 River City,Pittsbur      25.42
 3 Dericka Love              88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      26.25
 4 Veronika Brown            88 Prowlers                 26.32
 5 Kia Haskins               89 Durham,Durham, NC        26.92
 6 Mikeal Roberts            89 Lincoln Heig,Cincin      26.97
 7 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shor Breez             27.77
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 De Ana Carson             88 Team World,Moreno V      24.77Q
 2 Kenyanna Wilson           88 Suns,Glendale, AZ        25.40q
 3 Crishanda Antoine         88 Ft Stewart,Hinesvil      25.61
 4 Lorin Dixon               89 Novas                    25.65
 5 Danielle Gilchrist        88 Jenks Americ             26.62
 6 Jasmine Johnson           89 Jaguars,Omaha, NE        26.79
 7 Lindsey Chretien          88 LAET                     27.30
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
 1 Judith Onyepunuka         88 Suns,Phoenix, AZ         25.30Q
 2 Joy Henry                 89 Metro Eagles             25.70
 3 Tara Thomas               89 DGTC                     25.87
 4 Britney Streeter          88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      26.18
 5 Ashley Hullum             88 UIF,Akron, OH            26.62
 6 Kaaydah Young             89 DM Velocity,Des Moi      26.66
 7 Alyssa Vierregger         88 Unattached,Springfi      27.51
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Ebony Collins             89 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      24.82Q
 2 Jazmin Greer              88 UPFT                     24.97q
 3 Tracey Stewart            88 3M TC,Castro Valley      25.54
 4 Carissa Bennett           89 Beaverton TC,Portla      25.90
 5 Shavonnah Moss            88 NJ Coalition             26.01
 6 Alexis Beecham            88 TRMN,Brooklyn Park,      26.65
 7 Ambris Cotton             89 Jaguars,NE, NE           27.10
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Terra Evans               89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       24.93Q
 2 Elizabeth Adeoti          88 LRLG,Houston, TX         25.49
 3 Melantha Jenkins          88 SEAT                     25.51
 4 Romesha Anderson          89 Grayhounds               25.66
 5 Louella Clark             88 Young Achiev,Jackso      26.77
 6 Patrice Jones             88 FUTC                     26.87

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Brandi Cross              88 VITC                     53.40
 2 Ebony Collins             89 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      54.01
 3 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     54.55
 4 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      55.33
 5 Melantha Jenkins          88 SEAT                     56.50
 6 Tendai Hill               88 Jaguar,Stone Mounta      57.29
 7 Jazmin Greer              88 UPFT                     57.76
 8 Janean Morris             88 Atoms                    57.79

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Ebony Collins             89 Quiet Fire,Los Ange      56.19Q
 2 Jazmin Greer              88 UPFT                     58.05q
 3 Celeste Holder            88 NJ Coalition           1:00.38
 4 Nadia Ware                89 Est Railers,E. St.     1:01.07
 5 Alexa Krull               88 Gladbrook,Reinbeck,    1:02.51
 6 Quinna Fortune            89 Road Runners           1:02.73
 7 Jessica Foley             88 Unattached,Columbus    1:03.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Elizabeth Olear           88 Valley Unite,Granad      57.94Q
 2 Tendai Hill               88 Jaguar,Stone Mounta      58.28q
 3 Jasmine Johnson           89 Jaguars,Omaha, NE      1:00.90
 4 Taylor Evans              89 Cheetahs,Chandler,     1:02.68
 5 Lauren Liebig             88 Kearney,Kearney, NE    1:04.86
 6 Synquis Grojer            88 Invaders               1:05.84
 7 Chele Green               89 CTBT                   1:11.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Bianca Knight             89 JJTC                     55.87Q
 2 Melantha Jenkins          88 SEAT                     56.52q
 3 Lizzie Harris             88 Miami NW Ex.,Coconu      59.57
 4 Chandale Williams         88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      59.78
 5 Alex Cunningham           88 Detroit Chee,Southf    1:00.51
 6 Dani Cheney               89 Bellevue,Bellevue,     1:04.44
 7 Vonkesha Brent            88 Dominators             1:08.78
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Janean Morris             88 Atoms                    57.88Q
 2 Sade Williams             89 SC Cheetahs,Upland,      59.11
 3 De'Lace Kelly             88 Alex Van Dyk,Stockt      59.82
 4 Joanna Atkins             89 GA Striders,Lithoni    1:01.06
 5 Arianna Edwards           89 Beaverton TC,Beaver    1:02.77
 6 Lisa Roth                 88 Unattached,Sterling    1:03.57
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Brandi Cross              88 VITC                     56.01Q
 2 Brittany Hall             89 GA Elite,Norcross,       58.80
 3 Nakisha Bogle             89 Metro Eagles           1:00.29
 4 Constance Robinson        88 DORR                   1:01.11
 5 Andrea Menhennet          89 U M O J A,San Jose,    1:01.45
 6 Kristen Richardson        88 Run 4 Jesus            1:02.40

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Janean Morris             88 Atoms                  2:15.05
 2 Renisha Robinson          89 U M O J A,San Jose,    2:16.26
 3 Kameesha Worthington      89 United Stars           2:20.45
 4 Stephanie Gunter          88 Ebenezer Roy,Clinto    2:20.88
 5 Allie Abdouch             88 Speed Inc              2:20.89
 6 Ahna Lewis                88 W.V. Flyers,Morgant    2:21.57
 7 Dezhane Brown             88 River City,Los Ange    2:25.63
 8 Sade Williams             89 SC Cheetahs,Upland,    2:44.99

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Janean Morris             88 Atoms                  2:17.77Q
 2 Stephanie Gunter          88 Ebenezer Roy,Clinto    2:23.48Q
 3 Kameesha Worthington      89 United Stars           2:24.60q
 4 Lauren Roper              88 Wings                  2:27.69
 5 Lyndsay Harper            88 Abq Track              2:28.21
 6 Jalisa Williams           89 Roses,Pasadena, CA     2:29.38
 7 Jessica Wiegert           88 Westside,West Des M    2:29.44
 8 Tiffany Johnson           89 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    2:35.85
 9 Candance Thomas           88 GKDT                   2:42.94
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Renisha Robinson          89 U M O J A,San Jose,    2:21.01Q
 2 Allie Abdouch             88 Speed Inc              2:22.40Q
 3 Ahna Lewis                88 W.V. Flyers,Morgant    2:22.61q
 4 Laurie Bell               89 U. City Sky,St. Lou    2:26.62
 5 Aiyda Ghahramani          89 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2:30.42
 6 Stephanie Powell          88 Unattached,Columbus    2:34.24
 7 Ebony Grier               88 EO Dragons             2:36.33
 8 Lakeisha Lambert          88 Uctc,Homewood, IL      2:50.38
 9 Myrketa Gibson            89 NOSE                   2:55.23
-- Christine Jones           88 Los Gatos AT,San Ma         DQ
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Sade Williams             89 SC Cheetahs,Upland,    2:24.04Q
 2 Dezhane Brown             88 River City,Los Ange    2:24.67Q
 3 Mayc Huang                89 Palo Alto LI,San Jo    2:28.84
 4 Marion Jones              89 THTC                   2:29.11
 5 Michelle Jensen           88 Westside,West Des M    2:31.41
 6 Alex Cunningham           88 Detroit Chee,Southf    2:32.42
 7 Kyli Astle                88 Team ID,Shoshone, I    2:43.50
 8 Jessica Stucker           89 Illini Heat,Mahomet    2:49.69
-- Ashley Schnell            88 Flyers,Lincoln, NE         DNF
-- Brittany Hall             89 GA Elite,Norcross,          DQ

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Rachel Wittum             89 Unattached,Williams    4:37.26
 2 Emily Thompson            88 Cincinnati S,Cincin    4:38.23
 3 Angela Bizzarri           88 Cincinnati S,Cincin    4:42.91
 4 Jennifer Croghan          88 Njst                   4:43.02
 5 Allie Abdouch             88 Speed Inc              4:46.79
 6 Katie Albright            88 Junior Strid,Wake F    4:46.89
 7 Theresa Brokaw            88 Unattached             4:48.69
 8 Stancia Baker             89 L.A. Jets,Los Angel    4:48.70
 9 Renisha Robinson          89 U M O J A,San Jose,    4:48.89
10 Mayc Huang                89 Palo Alto LI,San Jo    4:56.72
11 Courtney Granger          88 Valley Unite,Valenc    4:57.02
12 Jenn Ennis                88 Unattached             5:07.69

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Rachel Wittum             89 Unattached,Williams    4:42.75Q
 2 Angela Bizzarri           88 Cincinnati S,Cincin    4:46.63Q
 3 Renisha Robinson          89 U M O J A,San Jose,    4:50.64Q
 4 Courtney Granger          88 Valley Unite,Valenc    4:51.28Q
 5 Theresa Brokaw            88 Unattached             4:52.81q
 6 Siobhan Breagy            89 N Kingstown,Exeter,    4:57.65
 7 Katie Coomer              88 Joco TC                4:59.63
 8 Hilary May                89 Los Gatos AT           5:00.83
 9 Laurie Bell               89 U. City Sky,St. Lou    5:02.28
10 Jenny Rubin               88 Flyers,Papillion, N    5:02.51
11 Marie (Mel) Lawrence      89 Silver State,Reno,     5:04.40
12 Jessica Wiegert           88 Westside,West Des M    5:09.18
13 Allison Eckert            89 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa    5:11.03
14 Lynn Brasher              88 Abq Ath Trac           5:12.59
15 Lindsay Machacek          88 Abq Track              5:12.63
16 Natasha Klimas            89 Unattached             5:16.62
17 Stephanie Hughes          89 Five Alive             5:25.69
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Emily Thompson            88 Cincinnati S,Cincin    4:45.79Q
 2 Jennifer Croghan          88 Njst                   4:47.96Q
 3 Jenn Ennis                88 Unattached             4:48.96Q
 4 Katie Albright            88 Junior Strid,Wake F    4:51.90Q
 5 Allie Abdouch             88 Speed Inc              4:53.32q
 6 Mayc Huang                89 Palo Alto LI,San Jo    4:57.30q
 7 Stancia Baker             89 L.A. Jets,Los Angel    4:57.44q
 8 Stephanie Gunter          88 Ebenezer Roy,Clinto    5:05.06
 9 Nicole Davis              88 HMTC                   5:05.38
10 Ashley Schnell            88 Flyers,Lincoln, NE     5:05.97
11 Jaleeca Jacobs            88 United Stars           5:06.24
12 Lauren Watson             88 Tulsa Flyers           5:06.66
13 Karleigh Gempler          89 Team ID,Boise, ID      5:07.21
14 Jessica Bartek            88 Wahoo,Ithaca, NE       5:09.37
15 Jessie Leimkuhler         89 Cougars,Orange, CA     5:13.58
16 Natalie Neill             88 FWTC                   5:14.27
17 Jennifer Piskor           88 Northstar,Eagan, MN    5:14.96
18 Kyli Astle                88 Team ID,Shoshone, I    5:16.11

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Kari Hardt                88 Cheetahs,Chandler,    10:57.69
 2 Natasha Klimas            89 Unattached            10:58.94
 3 Courtney Granger          88 Valley Unite,Valenc   10:59.84
 4 Nicole Davis              88 HMTC                  11:12.58
 5 Allison Eckert            89 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa   11:14.37
 6 Krista Eckert             89 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa   11:14.37
 7 Laurel Pritchard          88 VETC                  11:20.32
 8 Lauren Watson             88 Tulsa Flyers          11:20.43
 9 Jasmine Jacobs            88 United Stars          11:25.25
10 Nichole Jones             89 THTC                  11:29.55
11 Kyli Astle                88 Team ID,Shoshone, I   11:32.65
12 Gera Polzin               88 Unattached,Janesvil   11:32.70
13 Ashley Schnell            88 Flyers,Lincoln, NE    11:51.88
14 Morgan Beachler           88 Flyers,Oakland, NE    11:58.80
15 Rachel Biggers            88 JTIT                  12:16.93
16 Brooke Hill               88 Kansas Flyer          12:17.04
17 Kathy Gatewood            88 NE Sstars             12:46.65
18 Lakeisha Lambert          88 Uctc,Homewood, IL     13:13.89
Section  2
 1 Megan O'Reilly            88 Mercury,Colbert, WA   10:04.94
 2 Angela Bizzarri           88 Cincinnati S,Cincin   10:05.08
 3 Jennifer Croghan          88 Njst                  10:20.41
 4 Emily Thompson            88 Cincinnati S,Cincin   10:26.80
 5 Jenn Ennis                88 Unattached            10:36.14
 6 Stancia Baker             89 L.A. Jets,Los Angel   10:38.51
 7 Marie (Mel) Lawrence      89 Silver State,Reno,    10:41.09
 8 Mayc Huang                89 Palo Alto LI,San Jo   10:47.17
 9 Karleigh Gempler          89 Team ID,Boise, ID     10:48.16
10 Sarah Leeper              89 Loveland Tra,Lovela   10:49.43
11 Theresa Brokaw            88 Unattached            10:55.40
12 Marsha Lampi              89 Milwaukie Tr,Portla   10:57.06
13 Jenny Rubin               88 Flyers,Papillion, N   10:57.30
14 Brooke Russell            89 Valley Unite,Newhal   10:58.53
15 Gabriell Pina             88 Quicksilver,Ellavil   11:03.64
16 Jessica LaPonte           89 Pleasanton H,Castro   11:04.34
17 Leigh Ann Taylor          88 Carolina Pri,Monroe   11:07.53

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Audra Curtis              88 Waldo County,Belfas   15:57.14
 2 Tina Peters               88 Miami Valley,Yellow   16:18.45
 3 Dana Vered                88 New Balance           16:29.62
 4 Megan Brady               89 RSTC                  17:13.73
 5 Carla Redfearn            89 RSTC                  17:31.53
 6 Sarah Whitaker            89 Brea Track C,Brea,    18:00.15
 7 Le'erin Voss              88 LC RW,Nashotah, WI    18:33.17
 8 Christy Nelson            88 Njst                  19:54.37
 9 Leann Young               89 Cyclones,St. Louis,   20:20.73
10 Devin Philson             89 Spartanburg           20:40.74
11 Katie Burnett             88 CS,Bellevue, WA       20:44.55
12 Mary Claire Nemeth        89 Wings                 21:13.14
13 Esther Underwood          89 Miami Valley,Dayton   21:51.30
14 Casey Coulter             89 U. City Sky,St. Lou   21:59.26
15 Christina Parker          89 RC Pacesette,Rockin   22:47.84
16 Sierra Smith              89 Unattached            23:02.26
17 Roshawnda Davis           89 PSVF,N Las Vegas, C   24:05.28
18 Courtney Moore            89 MHTC                  27:03.05
-- Alessandra Brown          88 Ebenezer Roy                DQ

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
 1 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     14.78
 2 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B      14.85
 3 Chia Hudson               89 Novas                    14.86
 4 Tasia Smith               88 L.A. Jets,Inglewood      14.87
 5 Candise Maxwell           88 Stockton Pal,Stockt      15.34
 6 Jessica Jones             88 Wings                    15.45
 7 Iman Johnson              88 NJ Coalition             15.74
 8 Jerae Byrd                88 Northwest Tr,Trotwo      15.88

100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
 1 Candise Maxwell           88 Stockton Pal,Stockt      15.07Q
 2 Chia Hudson               89 Novas                    15.15q
 3 Iman Johnson              88 NJ Coalition             15.25q
 4 Kathryn Techmeier         88 Madsion Ess,Madison      16.15
 5 Lauren Lindaman           88 Westside,West Des M      16.39
 6 Jennifer Anderson         88 Cha Striders             16.42
 7 Charlotte Stutts          88 PCTC                     17.22
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Jerae Byrd                88 Northwest Tr,Trotwo      15.34Q
 2 Tierra Ward               88 3M TC,Castro Valley      15.46
 3 Patience Coleman          89 Durham,Durham, NC        15.75
 4 Deondrea Hall             88 MPRD                     15.81
 5 Shannon Scott             88 Manhattan                15.95
 6 Brandi Myers              88 Quick Stride             15.96
 7 Annie Mullin              88 Flyers,Papillion, N      16.31
 8 Ashley Stone              89 HATC                     17.17
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B      14.74Q
 2 Danielle Gilchrist        88 Jenks Americ             15.26
 3 Casey Robinson            88 Unattached               15.81
 4 Jasmine Akhdar            88 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      15.95
 5 Jasmines Williams         89 DO,Phoenix, AZ           15.97
 6 Abbie Dalton              89 Northwest Tr,Ketter      16.06
 7 Alexis Buchanan           89 Excalibur,Des Moine      16.42
 8 Lindsey Bruntjen          88 Unattached               16.94
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
 1 Tasia Smith               88 L.A. Jets,Inglewood      15.16Q
 2 Jessica Jones             88 Wings                    15.16q
 3 Tenaya Jones              89 UPFT                     15.31
 4 Micaela Wimberly          89 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      15.38
 5 Saleena Rashed            89 Metro Eagles             15.50
 6 Kendra Johnson            88 Yutan,Yutan, NE          16.24
 7 Alisha Goodwin            89 Est Railers,E. St.       16.75
-- Jamesha Youngblood        89 3M TC,Castro Valley        DNF
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
 1 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     15.12Q
 2 Nikita Eades              88 Track Denver             15.44
 3 Tiffany Chavis            88 Gazelle,Marietta, G      15.46
 4 Davisha Lang              88 Team World,Irvine,       15.50
 5 Bianca Mathabane          89 DareTo Dream,Portla      16.04
 6 Micsha Carson             89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       16.16
 7 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count,Aliqui      16.26
 8 Tykesha Jones             89 Dominators               17.69

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
 1 Ebonique Wilson           88 Run 4 Jesus              27.63
 2 Jessica Jones             88 Wings                    27.70
 3 Candise Maxwell           88 Stockton Pal,Stockt      27.87
 4 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     27.89
 5 Micaela Wimberly          89 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      28.34
 6 Kimyon Broom              88 Quiet Fire,Inglewoo      28.34
 7 Jamesha Youngblood        89 3M TC,Castro Valley      29.50
-- Tenaya Jones              89 UPFT                       DNF

200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Devin Brooks              88 SEAT                     28.48Q
 2 Saleena Rashed            89 Metro Eagles             29.54
 3 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B      30.00
 4 Davisha Lang              88 Team World,Irvine,       30.04
 5 Alisha Goodwin            89 Est Railers,E. St.       31.26
 6 Lindsey Bruntjen          88 Unattached               31.85
 7 Kalina Zutavern           88 Unattached,Broken A      31.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Jessica Jones             88 Wings                    28.43Q
 2 Jamesha Youngblood        89 3M TC,Castro Valley      29.03q
 3 Lauren Lindaman           88 Westside,West Des M      29.70
 4 Abbie Dalton              89 Northwest Tr,Ketter      30.12
 5 Nikita Eades              88 Track Denver             30.42
 6 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count,Aliqui      30.49
 7 Annie Mullin              88 Flyers,Papillion, N      30.97
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Candise Maxwell           88 Stockton Pal,Stockt      28.21Q
 2 Ebonique Wilson           88 Run 4 Jesus              28.34q
 3 Jerae Byrd                88 Northwest Tr,Trotwo      29.07
 4 Jasmines Williams         89 DO,Phoenix, AZ           30.47
 5 Nya Hendricks             89 Novas                    30.47
 6 Laurel Murphy             89 DM Youth,Des Moines      30.60
 7 Kendra Johnson            88 Yutan,Yutan, NE          30.75
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Kimyon Broom              88 Quiet Fire,Inglewoo      28.11Q
 2 Micaela Wimberly          89 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      28.35q
 3 Chia Hudson               89 Novas                    30.29
 4 Tiffany Chavis            88 Gazelle,Marietta, G      30.61
 5 Cara Butler               88 Gazelle,Marietta, G      30.77
 6 Marcella Moncree          88 Dayton Gems-,Dayton      30.84
 7 Starlin Swan              89 Milwaukie Tr,Oregon      36.97
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Tenaya Jones              89 UPFT                     29.08Q
 2 Tierra Ward               88 3M TC,Castro Valley      29.30
 3 Jennifer Anderson         88 Cha Striders             29.92
 4 Brandi Myers              88 Quick Stride             30.54
 5 Lakisha Beck              88 THTC                     30.88
 6 Alexis Buchanan           89 Excalibur,Des Moine      31.37
 7 Jasmine Williams          89 CETC                     31.65
 8 Jasmine Patton            89 NATC                     33.11

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Arizona Rising Suns                                   47.09
    1) Judith Onyepunuka 88            2) Twashunda Robinson 88
    3) Sarah Reaves 89                 4) Kenyanna Wilson 88
 2 Valley United Track Club                              47.19
    1) Shaniece Bethea 88              2) Courtney Crosby 88
    3) Elizabeth Olear 88              4) Kelsi Levingston 88
 3 Quiet Fire Track Club                                 47.32
    1) Ebony Collins 89                2) Christina Black 89
    3) Kimyon Broom 88                 4) Tainisha Robinson 88
 4 Arizona Cheetahs                                      47.84
    1) Leah Benton 88                  2) Micsha Carson 89
    3) Taylor Evans 89                 4) Terra Evans 89
 5 L.A. Jets Girls                                       48.23
    1) Brielle Walls 88                2) Tasia Smith 88
    3) Yashyash Walker 88              4) Ashley White 89
 6 Metro Dade Track Club                                 48.77
    1) Britney Streeter 88             2) Chandale Williams 88
    3) Janay Hardwick 88               4) Dericka Love 88
 7 Boys & Girls Club                                     48.81
    1) Javonda Newbold 89              2) Vanderlyn Watts 89
    3) Taylor Harris 88                4) Nikki Barber 88
 8 Dallas Gold TC                                        48.99
    1) Brittany Culver 88              2) Tatiana Rosario 89
    3) Tara Thomas 89                  4) Miesha Titus 89

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Arizona Rising Suns                                   47.44Q
    1) Judith Onyepunuka 88            2) Twashunda Robinson 88
    3) Sarah Reaves 89                 4) Kenyanna Wilson 88
 2 Boys & Girls Club                                     48.88q
    1) Javonda Newbold 89              2) Vanderlyn Watts 89
    3) Taylor Harris 88                4) Nikki Barber 88
 3 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                49.36
    1) Taylor Nichols 89               2) Dominique Lauderdale 89
    3) Desirae Gonder 88               4) Romesha Anderson 89
 4 Novas                                                 49.90
    1) Tessa Martin 89                 2) Lorin Dixon 89
    3) Chia Hudson 89                  4) Keva Ramsay 88
 5 Midwest Striders T C                                  51.10
    1) Chanea Robinson 89              2) Erica Hollingsworth 89
    3) Dominique Washington 88         4) Christian Gladney 89
 6 North Shore Breeze                                    52.03
    1) Siara Bishop 89                 2) Ashley Tillman 88
    3) Nageevah Kimbrough 88           4) Aireonna Bailey 89
 7 Excalibur Tc, Des Moines                              52.31
    1) Autumn Nelson 89                2) Ashley Tindrell 89
    3) Alexis Buchanan 89              4) Channing Cason 88
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Arizona Cheetahs                                      47.77Q
    1) Taylor Evans 89                 2) Micsha Carson 89
    3) Leah Benton 88                  4) Terra Evans 89
 2 Tulsa Flyers                                          49.96
    1) Keisha Ingram 89                2) Keliesha Ross 88
    3) Ta'Keisha Charles 89            4) Shaycoya Myers 89
 3 Track Denver                                          50.05
    1) Ashley Cruder 89                2) Fatirah Muhammad 88
    3) Nikita Eades 88                 4) Krista Belle Kiper 89
 4 East St. Louis Railers                                51.47
    1) April Anderson 88               2) Alisha Goodwin 89
    3) Nadia Ware 89                   4) Philita Johnson 89
 5 Silver Springs Spartans                               52.34
    1) Natasha Burnham 88              2) Monea Cloyd 89
    3) Tanaiya Fisher 89               4) Sparkle Lee 89
 6 U M O J A Track Club                                  52.99
    1) Renisha Robinson 89             2) Andrea Menhennet 89
    3) Shaunie Prince 89               4) Taylor Bush 89
-- Track Minnesota                                          DQ
    1) Alexis Beecham 88               2) Aleta Horne 88
    3) Clare Zutz 88                   4) Miaisha McCoy 89
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club                                 47.59Q
    1) Ebony Collins 89                2) Christina Black 89
    3) Kimyon Broom 88                 4) Tainisha Robinson 88
 2 3M TC                                                 49.12
    1) Tierra Ward 88                  2) Tracey Stewart 88
    3) Jamesha Youngblood 89           4) Victoria Humphrey 89
 3 Miller Track Club                                     49.74
    1) Brittney Glover 88              2) Lashonta Gordon 89
    3) Tia Jones 88                    4) Nicole Cordero 88
 4 Rainier Beach TC                                      50.16
    1) Kelly Patterson 89              2) Kimberly Patterson 89
    3) Nia Jackson 89                  4) Naomi Merlette 89
 5 New Orleans Stars Express                             50.79
    1) Kristin Meyers 88               2) Myrketa Gibson 89
    3) Ashley Hawkins 88               4) Latoya Franklin 89
 6 Road Runners Track Club                               51.66
    1) Shawn Montgomery 89             2) Dionne Joseph 89
    3) Shelander Early 89              4) Quinna Fortune 89
 7 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                             52.48
    1) April Robinson 88               2) Marcella Moncree 88
    3) Jabrina Simmons 88              4) India Cokes 88
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls                                       48.25Q
    1) Brielle Walls 88                2) Tasia Smith 88
    3) Ashley Garris 89                4) Ashley White 89
 2 Dallas Gold TC                                        48.63q
    1) Brittany Culver 88              2) Tatiana Rosario 89
    3) Tara Thomas 89                  4) Miesha Titus 89
 3 Miami NW Express                                      49.78
    1) Jasmine Akhdar 88               2) Tiffany Johnson 89
    3) Lizzie Harris 88                4) Micaela Wimberly 89
 4 Young Acvievers Sprint C.                             49.86
    1) Crystal Bardge 88               2) Lauren Smith 89
    3) Shakarie Dauley 88              4) Louella Clark 88
 5 NJ Track&Field Coalition                              50.34
    1) Elana Cooper 88                 2) Lindsay Earle 88
    3) Shavonnah Moss 88               4) Courtney Rosado 88
 6 Palestine Prowlers                                    50.39
    1) Melesa Johnson 89               2) Danyel McClendon 89
    3) Mecca Lee 88                    4) Veronika Brown 88
 7 Unified -n- Flight                                    51.71
    1) Denea Grant 89                  2) Ronnisha Davis 89
    3) Amber Shavers 89                4) Ashley Hullum 88
 8 Summit City Athletic Assn                             54.63
    1) Shalonda Fontenette 88          2) Tierra Ash 89
    3) Tashira Terry 89                4) Monica Hill 89
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Valley United Track Club                              47.81Q
    1) Shaniece Bethea 88              2) Courtney Crosby 88
    3) Elizabeth Olear 88              4) Kelsi Levingston 88
 2 Metro Dade Track Club                                 48.72q
    1) Britney Streeter 88             2) Chandale Williams 88
    3) Janay Hardwick 88               4) Dericka Love 88
 3 Track Houston TC                                      49.54
    1) Alethea Banks 88                2) Quin McPherson 88
    3) Alicia Stephens 88              4) Olivia Kizzee 88
 4 Metro Eagles                                          50.31
    1) Nakisha Bogle 89                2) Joy Henry 89
    3) Shanequa Wood 89                4) Talani Bertram 88
 5 Boys/Girls Club Jaguars                               50.97
    1) Ambris Cotton 89                2) Jasmine Johnson 89
    3) Tamisha Malepeai 89             4) Candace Washington 88
 6 North Omaha Bengals T C                               54.16
    1) Kyree Estwick 88                2) Liara Baylon 88
    3) Francesca Cook 88               4) Laketa Plater 89
-- Mobile Parks And Recreati                                DQ
    1) Angelica Howard 89              2) Deondrea Hall 88
    3) Barbara McMillian 89            4) Octavia Nelson 88
-- Glenarden Track Club                                     DQ
    1) Nakia Allen 88                  2) Corrine Stephney 89
    3) Dara Jones 88                   4) Tameka Jameson 89

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club                               3:49.14
    1) Christina Black 89              2) Ebony Collins 89
    3) Shelise Williams 89             4) Tainisha Robinson 88
 2 Visions TC                                          3:49.62
    1) Cybil Allen 89                  2) Qwaelia Williams 88
    3) Brandi Cross 88                 4) Candyce Cross 89
 3 3M TC                                               3:50.37
    1) Tracey Stewart 88               2) Tierra Ward 88
    3) Victoria Humphrey 89            4) Jamesha Youngblood 89
 4 Track Houston TC                                    3:55.74
    1) Quin McPherson 88               2) Carmen Mitchell 88
    3) Alicia Stephens 88              4) Kalyn Floyd 89
 5 L.A. Jets Girls                                     3:58.09
    1) Ashley White 89                 2) Carlisha Daily 89
    3) Tasia Smith 88                  4) Brielle Walls 88
 6 Miami NW Express                                    4:01.07
    1) Jasmine Akhdar 88               2) Tiffany Johnson 89
    3) Lizzie Harris 88                4) Micaela Wimberly 89
 7 Dallas Gold TC                                      4:01.95
    1) Chucole Baker 88                2) Brittany Culver 88
    3) Tara Thomas 89                  4) Miesha Titus 89
 8 Alex Van Dyke TC                                    4:05.34
    1) Ashley Van Hoey 88              2) Charmine Williams 88
    3) De'Lace Kelly 88                4) Nataylia Wright 88

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Quiet Fire Track Club                               3:57.21Q
    1) Christina Black 89              2) Ebony Collins 89
    3) Breahnah Harris 88              4) Shelise Williams 89
 2 Dallas Gold TC                                      4:02.62q
    1) Chucole Baker 88                2) Brittany Culver 88
    3) Tara Thomas 89                  4) Miesha Titus 89
 3 United Stars                                        4:04.25
    1) Ashley Ligon 89                 2) Jaleeca Jacobs 88
    3) Kameesha Worthington 89         4) Lavaughn Jones 89
 4 East St. Louis Railers                              4:11.98
    1) April Anderson 88               2) Alisha Goodwin 89
    3) Brittany Harris 89              4) Nadia Ware 89
 5 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:18.32
    1) Melody Ash 89                   2) Myrketa Gibson 89
    3) Kristin Meyers 88               4) Latoya Wichliff 88
 6 Ames Impact                                         4:18.89
    1) Micah Fatka 88                  2) Maria Alechina 88
    3) Angela Beckwith 88              4) Kersten Thorgaard 89
 7 Northwest Track Club                                4:19.53
    1) Jerae Byrd 88                   2) Jacquelyn Rucker 89
    3) Alisa Simon 89                  4) Abbie Dalton 89
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 L.A. Jets Girls                                     3:57.43Q
    1) Ashley White 89                 2) Carlisha Daily 89
    3) Tasia Smith 88                  4) Brielle Walls 88
 2 Miami NW Express                                    3:57.70q
    1) Jasmine Akhdar 88               2) Tiffany Johnson 89
    3) Lizzie Harris 88                4) Micaela Wimberly 89
 3 Boys & Girls Club                                   4:09.48
    1) Javonda Newbold 89              2) Vanderlyn Watts 89
    3) Taylor Harris 88                4) Alyssa Prioleau 88
 4 Arizona Cheetahs                                    4:12.31
    1) Nikell Lyles 89                 2) Taylor Evans 89
    3) Leah Benton 88                  4) Leilani Schlepp 88
 5 Running For Jesus                                   4:15.65
    1) Shauntae Fields 88              2) Samantha Hallman 89
    3) Ebonique Wilson 88              4) Kristen Richardson 88
 6 Northstar United                                    4:24.42
    1) Sara Olson 88                   2) Jennifer Piskor 88
    3) Steph Seidel 89                 4) Maureen Tierney 89
 7 North Shore Breeze                                  4:24.75
    1) Aireonna Bailey 89              2) Siara Bishop 89
    3) Nageevah Kimbrough 88           4) Ashley Tillman 88
 8 Flying Aj's                                         4:38.35
    1) Editha Anderson 88              2) Liisa Cushing 89
    3) Alexa Mendoza 89                4) Gena Woodke 88
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 3M TC                                               3:53.67Q
    1) Tracey Stewart 88               2) Tierra Ward 88
    3) Victoria Humphrey 89            4) Jamesha Youngblood 89
 2 Jaguar Track Club                                   4:02.98
    1) Aneisha Bowie 89                2) Jacqui Brown 89
    3) Tendai Hill 88                  4) Kishina Jackson 89
 3 Metro Eagles                                        4:04.94
    1) Nakisha Bogle 89                2) Joy Henry 89
    3) Shanequa Wood 89                4) Talani Bertram 88
 4 NJ Track&Field Coalition                            4:08.93
    1) Elana Cooper 88                 2) Celeste Holder 88
    3) Shavonnah Moss 88               4) Latressa Horne 88
 5 Blues Track Club                                    4:26.71
    1) Alexandria Webster 89           2) Deena Hoke 88
    3) Leslie McClelland 88            4) Danielle Parrish 89
 6 Desert Blaze TC                                     4:27.67
    1) Jennifer Ganey 88               2) Yasmine Orozco 88
    3) Danielle Cota 88                4) Courtney Bosse 89
 7 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                           4:37.48
    1) Marcella Moncree 88             2) India Cokes 88
    3) Jabrina Simmons 88              4) April Robinson 88
 8 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:46.01
    1) Cecily Jones 89                 2) Morgan Taylor 89
    3) Shonee Muse 88                  4) Brittany McClendon 88
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Alex Van Dyke TC                                    4:03.34Q
    1) Nataylia Wright 88              2) Ashley Van Hoey 88
    3) Charmine Williams 88            4) De'Lace Kelly 88
 2 Glenarden Track Club                                4:04.90
    1) Tameka Jameson 89               2) Takecia Jameson 89
    3) Dara Jones 88                   4) Asha Jones 88
 3 Track Denver                                        4:09.77
    1) Fatirah Muhammad 88             2) Krista Belle Kiper 89
    3) Nikita Eades 88                 4) Ashley Cruder 89
 4 Miller Track Club                                   4:10.15
    1) Lindsay Rogers 88               2) Brittney Glover 88
    3) Lashonta Gordon 89              4) Tia Jones 88
 5 Kearney Track Club                                  4:22.80
    1) Hilary Klingelhoefer 88         2) Stephanie Calleroz 88
    3) Katy Evans 89                   4) Lauren Liebig 88
 6 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:29.70
    1) Tira Johnson 88                 2) Christina Nzekwe 89
    3) Christina Leufroy 89            4) Naomi Merlette 89
 7 North Omaha Bengals T C                             4:30.25
    1) Liara Baylon 88                 2) Laketa Plater 89
    3) katrayla musgraves 88           4) Francesca Cook 88
 8 Hattiesburg Flyers Track                            4:33.69
    1) KaDeidra Smith 89               2) LaSondra Duncan 88
    3) Ashley Stone 89                 4) Jasmine James 89
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Visions TC                                          3:52.26Q
    1) Cybil Allen 89                  2) Qwaelia Williams 88
    3) Brandi Cross 88                 4) Candyce Cross 89
 2 Track Houston TC                                    3:59.41q
    1) Quin McPherson 88               2) Alicia Stephens 88
    3) Kalyn Floyd 89                  4) Carmen Mitchell 88
 3 Novas                                               4:03.00
    1) Lorin Dixon 89                  2) Nya Hendricks 89
    3) Keva Ramsay 88                  4) Sharlene Smith 89
 4 Metro Dade Track Club                               4:06.06
    1) Janay Hardwick 88               2) Dericka Love 88
    3) Britney Streeter 88             4) Chandale Williams 88
 5 Track Minnesota                                     4:22.81
    1) Alexis Beecham 88               2) Aleta Horne 88
    3) Clare Zutz 88                   4) Miaisha McCoy 89
 6 Wahoo Track Club                                    4:28.93
    1) Megan Meduna 89                 2) Chelsea Spangler 89
    3) Jamie Weiss 89                  4) Jessica Bartek 88
 7 Road Runners Track Club                             4:29.70
    1) Shawn Montgomery 89             2) Brionne Dussett 88
    3) Shelander Early 89              4) Quinna Fortune 89
 8 Platte River Track Club                             4:41.35
    1) Whitney Zilonka 89              2) Nacole Kiss 88
    3) Megan Paulsen 88                4) Brittney Lewis 89

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Novas                                              10:08.77
    1) Lakeisha Smith 88               2) Sharlene Smith 89
    3) Nya Hendricks 89                4) Keva Ramsay 88
 2 Arizona Cheetahs                                   10:22.15
    1) Cassandra DeSalvo 89            2) Kari Hardt 88
    3) Nikell Lyles 89                 4) Leilani Schlepp 88
 3 Kearney Track Club                                 10:30.81
    1) Stephanie Calleroz 88           2) Hilary Klingelhoefer 88
    3) Lauren Liebig 88                4) Brittani Rivera 88
 4 Milwaukie Track Club                               10:33.94
    1) Starlin Swan 89                 2) Marsha Lampi 89
    3) Briana Allaert 89               4) Skyler Swan 89
 5 New Orleans Stars Express                          10:38.88
    1) Myrketa Gibson 89               2) Melody Ash 89
    3) Latoya Wichliff 88              4) Kristin Meyers 88
 6 Westside Tc, W Des Moine  'B'                      10:51.52
    1) Becca Feig 89                   2) Shannon Hoy 88
    3) Lindsey Niffenegger 89          4) Elizabeth Ellinwood 89
 7 New Mexico Paisanos                                10:52.49
    1) Kristen Armijo 89               2) Victoria Macias 88
    3) Ashley Mascarenas 88            4) Corrie Reasner 88
 8 Wahoo Track Club                                   10:55.81
    1) Allison Hardy 89                2) Jessica Bartek 88
    3) Chelsea Spangler 89             4) Jamie Weiss 89
 9 Glenarden Track Club                               11:08.27
    1) Denise Smith 89                 2) Ashley Wells 89
    3) Chonece Milner 89               4) Tunisia Milner 88
10 Continental T-Belles Trac                          11:21.46
    1) Lacrisha Johnson 89             2) Jasmin Majors 89
    3) Brangelia Patterson 88          4) Tierra Sharpe 89
11 Summit City Athletic Assn                          11:38.10
    1) Jacinda Whitten 89              2) Millicent Burson 88
    3) Aubree Spahiev 89               4) Breanna Byers 89
12 Roosevelt Express TC                               11:51.65
    1) Valmorria Smith 89              2) Tanekka Brown 89
    3) Tabitha Lovett 89               4) Sylvia Sosa 88
Section  2
 1 United Stars                                        9:31.11
    1) Jaleeca Jacobs 88               2) Lavaughn Jones 89
    3) Ashley Ligon 89                 4) Kameesha Worthington 89
 2 Visions TC                                          9:40.40
    1) Brandi Cross 88                 2) Candyce Cross 89
    3) Qwaelia Williams 88             4) Whitney Welch 88
 3 L.A. Jets Girls                                     9:45.22
    1) Ashley White 89                 2) Carlisha Daily 89
    3) Stancia Baker 89                4) Tasha Williams 88
 4 Track Houston TC                                    9:51.91
    1) Nichole Jones 89                2) Quin McPherson 88
    3) Marion Jones 89                 4) Kalyn Floyd 89
 5 Albuquerque Track Club                              9:53.09
    1) Lyndsay Harper 88               2) Lindsay Machacek 88
    3) Shelley Lagerstrom 88           4) Kate Reinhart 89
 6 Cornhusker Flyers T C                              10:02.66
    1) Morgan Beachler 88              2) Jenny Rubin 88
    3) Ashley Schnell 88               4) Aiyda Ghahramani 89
 7 Pasadena Running Roses                             10:07.95
    1) Jasmine Williams 88             2) Jalisa Williams 89
    3) Jourdan Johnson 88              4) Ashlei Griffin 88
 8 Westside Tc, W Des Moine                           10:11.39
    1) Jessica Wiegert 88              2) Michelle Jensen 88
    3) Jenna Jansen 88                 4) Alissa Duffy 89
 9 Wings Track Club                                   10:12.75
    1) Brittani Williams 88            2) Lauren Roper 88
    3) Kiara Evans 89                  4) Nikia Johnson 88
10 Kansas Flyers                                      10:17.71
    1) Lauran Taylor 88                2) Crystal Stegman 89
    3) Lauren Eck 88                   4) Brooke Hill 88
11 Fayetteville Flyers                                10:21.72
    1) Ariel Armstrong 89              2) Kortnie Coleman 89
    3) Courtney Lucas 88               4) Bianca Harvey 89
12 Quiet Fire Track Club                              10:27.36
    1) Kimyon Broom 88                 2) Lateen Chatman 89
    3) Shelise Williams 89             4) Breahnah Harris 88

High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Desirae Gonder            88 Grayhounds               1.65m    5-05.00
 2 April Brooks              88 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00
 2 Patience Coleman          89 Durham,Durham, NC        1.60m    5-03.00
 2 Cassie Styers             88 Flyers,Omaha, NE         1.60m    5-03.00
 2 Kaile Wilson              88 Flatirons               J1.60m    5-03.00
 6 Becky Novacek             88 Wings,Aliquippa, PA     J1.55m    5-01.00
 6 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat,Mahomet     J1.55m    5-01.00
 6 Victoria Dunlap           89 CTBT                    J1.55m    5-01.00
 6 Lauren Lindaman           88 Westside,West Des M      1.55m    5-01.00
10 Hilary Klingelhoefer      88 Kearney,Amherst, NE     J1.50m    4-11.00
10 Alysha Matson             88 Yellow Jacke             1.50m    4-11.00
10 Brittany Brown            88 ETTC                     1.50m    4-11.00
10 Johnna Jeffries           88 Unattached,Grand Is      1.50m    4-11.00
10 Betsy Head                89 Indiana TC              J1.50m    4-11.00
10 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver Count,Aliqui     J1.50m    4-11.00
10 Jasmine Williams          88 Roses,Pasadena, CA       1.50m    4-11.00
10 Linda Rainwater           88 Santa Barbar,Goleta     J1.50m    4-11.00
10 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B     J1.50m    4-11.00
19 Kelly Coomes              88 Striders                J1.45m    4-09.00
19 Jessica Scott             89 RSTC                    J1.45m    4-09.00
19 Kathryn Muskat            89 Unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
19 Aubree McKinzie           88 Pryor Creek             J1.45m    4-09.00
19 Jessica Dunham            88 Unattached,Bangor,       1.45m    4-09.00
19 Jenna Jansen              88 Westside,Sioux City     J1.45m    4-09.00
19 Rachel Travis             89 Cyclones,St. Louis,     J1.45m    4-09.00
26 Casey Robinson            88 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00
26 Elizabeth Williams        89 SEMT                     1.40m    4-07.00
26 Maria Isabel Flores       89 EP Wings                J1.40m    4-07.00
29 Molly Vargo               89 Loveland Tra,Lovela     J1.35m    4-05.00
29 Ashley Schneider          89 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
29 Keonte McElveen           88 NOCT                    J1.35m    4-05.00
32 Shannon Hoy               88 Westside,West Des M      1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Tori Allen                88 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00
 2 Jaci Perryman             88 Striders,Phoenix, A     J3.05m   10-00.00
 2 Andrea Sabbatine          88 Unattached,Georgeto      3.05m   10-00.00
 4 Yelizaveta Lozovatskaya   88 Unattached,Daly Cit     J2.90m    9-06.25
 4 Kelsey Griffith           88 Unattached,Staples,      2.90m    9-06.25
 6 Annelise Bertleson        88 Team ID,Boise, ID        2.75m    9-00.25
 6 Julie Buller              89 LAET                     2.75m    9-00.25
 6 Taylor Franklin           88 Unattached,Portola      J2.75m    9-00.25
 9 Brittanay Curtis          88 DELA                     2.60m    8-06.25
 9 Laryssa Simpson           88 Striders,Phoenix, A     J2.60m    8-06.25
 9 Jamie Perron              88 Unattached,Myrtle C      2.60m    8-06.25
12 Jasmine Williams          88 Roses,Pasadena, CA      J2.45m    8-00.50
12 Tal Cohen                 88 Unattached,Palo Alt     J2.45m    8-00.50
12 Kelly Nelson              88 Unattached,Milaca,       2.45m    8-00.50
12 Tara Gentry               88 Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50
16 Kyle Kelldorf             88 LPTC                     2.30m    7-06.50
16 Megan Rupe                88 Unattached,New Phil      2.30m    7-06.50
18 Becky Novacek             88 Wings,Aliquippa, PA     J2.15m    7-00.50
18 Danielle Silvers          88 Asheville Li            J2.15m    7-00.50
18 Laura Suttles             88 VITC                     2.15m    7-00.50
18 Taylor Dickson            88 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50
18 Lindsay Spencer           89 Emerald Vall,Spring      2.15m    7-00.50
23 Grace McNair              88 Asheville Li,Fletch      2.00m    6-06.75
24 Emmalena Kelly            89 Unattached,Falls Ci      1.70m    5-07.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B      5.50m   3.5  18-00.50
 2 Desirae Gonder            88 Grayhounds               5.37m   0.6  17-07.50
 3 Twashunda Robinson        88 Suns,Peoria, AZ          5.34m   0.7  17-06.25
 4 De Ana Carson             88 Team World,Moreno V      5.30m   2.0  17-04.75
 5 Clara Sashington          88 NATC                     5.20m   2.0  17-00.75
 6 Celeste Holder            88 NJ Coalition             5.19m   0.7  17-00.50
 7 Brittany Brown            88 ETTC                     5.17m   4.3  16-11.50
 8 Shewanda Woodard          88 MJTC                     5.07m   3.0  16-07.75
 9 Kiara Crutchfield         89 Greensboro P,Greens     J5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 9 Kersten Thorgaard         89 Ames Impact,Ames, I      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
11 April Brooks              88 Unattached               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
12 Micsha Carson             89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
13 Tiffany Chavis            88 Gazelle,Marietta, G      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
14 Elana Cooper              88 NJ Coalition             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
15 TaLisa Krejci             88 Geneva,Exeter, NE        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
16 Chia Hudson               89 Novas                    4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
17 Mindy Coffey              88 Marion                   4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
18 Shakarie Dauley           88 Young Achiev,Miami,      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
19 Kalina Zutavern           88 Unattached,Broken A      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
20 Megan Mejstrik            88 Flyers,Schuyler, NE      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
21 Janay Hardwick            88 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
22 Brittany Houghton         88 Unattached,Rock Cit      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
23 Patrice Jones             88 FUTC                     4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
24 Kelly Patterson           89 RBTC                     4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
25 Tiffany Sells             88 M.P. Strider,Sacram      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
26 Chalonda Silver           88 Sprint                   4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
27 Julie Buller              89 LAET                     4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
28 Brandy Tummings           88 SF Cheetahs,San Fra     J4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
28 Tryphena Johnson          88 Hosp Strider,Minnea      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
30 Kathryn Techmeier         88 Madsion Ess,Madison      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
31 Molly Vargo               89 Loveland Tra,Lovela      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
32 Brittany Carpenter        88 Cincinnati A,Cincin      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
-- Leslie Stanbrough         89 Emporia                   FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Brittani Williams         88 Wings                   10.90m   1.5  35-09.25
 2 Tracey Stewart            88 3M TC,Castro Valley     10.85m   1.1  35-07.25
 3 Clara Sashington          88 NATC                    10.69m   1.0  35-01.00
 4 Briana Junior             88 SEAT                    10.53m   0.5  34-06.75
 5 Megan Mejstrik            88 Flyers,Schuyler, NE     10.47m   1.6  34-04.25
 6 Candice Davis             88 RSTC                    10.46m   1.1  34-04.00
 7 Kaile Wilson              88 Flatirons               10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25
 8 Shay Miles                88 Miles                   10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25
 9 Taylor Nichols            89 Grayhounds              10.00m   NWI  32-09.75
10 Cenquisha Alexander       88 Quiet Fire,Long Bea      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00
11 Brittany Houghton         88 Unattached,Rock Cit      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25
12 Ashley Hill               88 TETC                     9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
13 April Brooks              88 Unattached               9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
14 Kalina Zutavern           88 Unattached,Broken A      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
15 Micsha Carson             89 Cheetahs,Chandler,       9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
16 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat,Mahomet      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00
17 Brittany Smith            88 Unattached               9.36m   NWI  30-08.50
18 Becky Novacek             88 Wings,Aliquippa, PA      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75
19 Deondrea Hall             88 MPRD                     9.32m   NWI  30-07.00
20 Brittanay Curtis          88 DELA                     9.30m   NWI  30-06.25
21 Elizabeth Cerny           88 Unattached,Bancroft      8.99m   NWI  29-06.00
22 Qamar Abdulkarim          89 Fleet Expres,Brevar      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25
23 Dejanell Mittman          89 Greensboro P,Greens      8.83m   NWI  28-11.75
24 Vanessa Rivera            89 FLO,Vista, CA            8.62m   NWI  28-03.50
25 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver Count,Beaver      8.03m   NWI  26-04.25

Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Jenny Svoboda             88 Flyers,Howells, NE      15.86m   52-00.50
 2 Jaclyn Espinoza           88 Unattached,Keizer,      13.84m   45-05.00
 3 Iman Johnson              88 NJ Coalition            13.47m   44-02.50
 4 Jalessa Jeffery           88 3M TC,Castro Valley     13.35m   43-09.75
 5 Shannon Morrison          89 New World TC,Columb     13.07m   42-10.75
 6 Hope Harris               88 Unattached              12.92m   42-04.75
 7 Samantha Musil            88 Beatrice,DuBois, NE     12.76m   41-10.50
 8 Na'Sha Trice              88 Roses,Pasadena, CA      12.50m   41-00.25
 9 Jocelyn Martin            89 Glenarden,Forestvil     12.20m   40-00.50
10 Rachel Travis             89 Cyclones,St. Louis,     12.05m   39-06.50
10 Nicole Dinovo             88 Unattached             J12.05m   39-06.50
12 Shauntay Lazard           88 Rising Star,Rialto,     12.01m   39-05.00
13 Tierah Hall               88 TXTB                    11.92m   39-01.25
14 Lindsay Simms             88 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25
15 Katherine Buza            88 Unattached,Brownsto     11.73m   38-06.00
16 Christine Thoms           88 Unattached,Orringto     11.59m   38-00.25
17 C.J. Navarro              89 Unattached,Mesa, AZ     11.50m   37-08.75
17 Alexa Revord              88 Unattached,Sarasota    J11.50m   37-08.75
19 Lieneka Coles             88 PAT$                    11.41m   37-05.25
20 Jordan Balfour            88 Unattached,Corning,     11.28m   37-00.25
21 Ashley Hutchinson         89 Cheney TC,Spokane,      11.20m   36-09.00
22 Jacqueline Holmberg       88 Cha Striders            11.17m   36-07.75
23 Rachelle Wright           89 Golden Tiger,Fort W     10.59m   34-09.00
23 Paris Dixon-Buckely       89 3M TC,Castro Valley    J10.59m   34-09.00
25 Jasmine Myles             89 West Dayton,Dayton,     10.43m   34-02.75
26 Jade Hodson               88 Titans,Hastings, NE     10.11m   33-02.00
27 Keba Hines                88 Warriors Tra,Reidsv      9.73m   31-11.25
28 Aquelah Jordan            88 HATC                     9.55m   31-04.00
29 Sarah Stonebrackee        88 Yellow Jacke             9.43m   30-11.25
30 Kala Dandridge-Brown      88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      9.29m   30-05.75
31 Lindsay Queer             88 NOV$,Pembroke Pines      9.12m   29-11.25
32 Jennifer Kotey            88 HMTC                     9.06m   29-08.75
33 Ravience McSwain          88 HATC                     9.02m   29-07.25
34 Rachel Wertz              89 Indiana TC               8.12m   26-07.75
-- Daniella Thu              88 Hornets,Spring Vall       FOUL

Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Hope Harris               88 Unattached              39.23m     128-08
 2 Stephanie Smith           88 Unattached,St. Loui     38.00m     124-08
 3 Alexa Revord              88 Unattached,Sarasota     36.99m     121-04
 4 Samantha Musil            88 Beatrice,DuBois, NE     36.24m     118-11
 5 Jaclyn Espinoza           88 Unattached,Keizer,      35.75m     117-03
 6 C.J. Navarro              89 Unattached,Mesa, AZ     34.24m     112-04
 7 Daniella Thu              88 Hornets,Spring Vall     32.54m     106-09
 8 Jalessa Jeffery           88 3M TC,Castro Valley     32.47m     106-06
 9 Jenny Svoboda             88 Flyers,Howells, NE      31.43m     103-01
10 Christina Dowsett         88 Unattached              30.57m     100-03
11 Courtnay Curtis           88 DELA                    30.40m      99-09
12 Katherine Tripp           88 Unattached,Sutherli     29.44m      96-07
13 Ashley Siegrist           88 Westside,Wesley, IA     28.78m      94-05
14 Paris Dixon-Buckely       89 3M TC,Castro Valley     28.36m      93-00
15 Elisha De Leon            89 Unattached              28.17m      92-05
16 Laura Woodbury            88 Waldo County,Merril     27.81m      91-03
17 Tierah Hall               88 TXTB                    27.73m      91-00
18 Jordan Balfour            88 Unattached,Corning,     27.29m      89-06
19 Patricia Zamora           88 Abq Oly Club            26.73m      87-08
20 Kindall Begay             88 Tonto,Payson, AZ        26.31m      86-04
21 Aquelah Jordan            88 HATC                    26.01m      85-04
22 Shannon Morrison          89 New World TC,Columb     25.76m      84-06
23 Arianna Lugo              89 THRO,Hacienda Heigh     25.75m      84-06
24 Sarah Butorovich          88 Butte TK Clu,Butte,     25.18m      82-07
25 Natalie Clickett          88 Vertical Vil,Union      24.96m      81-11
26 Holly Armes               88 Nottoway                24.86m      81-07
27 Morgan Beachler           88 Flyers,Oakland, NE      24.82m      81-05
28 Kari Haines               88 Unattached,Lostant,     24.77m      81-03
29 Jocelyn Martin            89 Glenarden,Forestvil     24.69m      81-00
30 Briannalyn Krentzer       88 Unattached              24.23m      79-06
31 Nicole Dinovo             88 Unattached              22.97m      75-04
32 Lindsay Queer             88 NOV$,Pembroke Pines     22.96m      75-04
33 Courtney Ferron           88 Wny Jets                22.51m      73-10
34 Alexandra Rathburn        89 ACTC,Berlin Center,     22.26m      73-00
35 Alex Hines                88 Kankakee                21.63m      70-11
36 Ravience McSwain          88 HATC                    20.20m      66-03
37 Na'Sha Trice              88 Roses,Pasadena, CA      20.02m      65-08
38 Damauri Sims              88 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,     19.31m      63-04
39 Tonita Butler             89 Kankakee               J15.35m      50-04
39 Karla Terrance            88 GBTC                    15.35m      50-04

Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Julie Buller              89 LAET                    37.93m     124-05
 2 Samantha Musil            88 Beatrice,DuBois, NE     32.96m     108-02
 3 Jenny Svoboda             88 Flyers,Howells, NE      32.63m     107-01
 4 Brittney Johnson          88 Unattached              32.26m     105-10
 5 Aseanna Overfelt          89 Unattached,Homer, N     27.41m      89-11
 5 Spring Blackwell          89 Striders               J27.41m      89-11
 7 Sarah Stonebrackee        88 Yellow Jacke            27.11m      88-11
 8 Katelyn Miles             88 Baldwin                 26.91m      88-03
 9 Jalessa Jeffery           88 3M TC,Castro Valley     26.87m      88-02
10 Patricia Zamora           88 Abq Oly Club            26.69m      87-07
11 C.J. Navarro              89 Unattached,Mesa, AZ     25.37m      83-03
12 Na'Sha Trice              88 Roses,Pasadena, CA      25.33m      83-01
13 Shannon Morrison          89 New World TC,Columb     24.96m      81-11
14 Dani Berry                88 Spartanburg             24.81m      81-05
15 Alysha Matson             88 Yellow Jacke            24.01m      78-09
16 Ravience McSwain          88 HATC                    23.91m      78-05
17 Takayas Russell           88 Ft Stewart,Ft Stewa     23.84m      78-02
18 Jenna Jansen              88 Westside,Sioux City     23.64m      77-07
19 Shauntay Lazard           88 Rising Star,Rialto,     22.75m      74-08
20 Rachel Dyer               88 Gazelle,Smyrna, GA      22.66m      74-04
21 Becca Marks               89 Sterling                21.22m      69-07
22 Jasmine Myles             89 West Dayton,Dayton,     20.79m      68-02
23 Alexa Revord              88 Unattached,Sarasota     20.73m      68-00
24 Jasmine Green             89 JTIT                    19.25m      63-02
25 Jessica Calhoun           89 Westside,Windsor He     18.89m      62-00
26 Myra Brown                89 Suns,Phoenix, AZ        18.70m      61-04
27 Aquelah Jordan            88 HATC                   J18.61m      61-01
27 Shannon Hoy               88 Westside,West Des M     18.61m      61-01
29 Amanda Redfearn           88 RSTC                    17.70m      58-01
30 Damauri Sims              88 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,     15.48m      50-09
31 Kaitlin Bantz             88 Illini Heat,Mahomet     13.28m      43-07
-- Tierah Hall               88 TXTB                        ND

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Tiffany Chavis            88 Gazelle,Marietta, G       3144
 2 Shana Woods               88 L. B. Sprint,Long B       3034
 3 April Brooks              88 Unattached                2931
 4 Brittani Williams         88 Wings                     2918
 5 Keva Ramsay               88 Novas,Cortlandt Man       2871
 6 Lauren Lindaman           88 Westside,West Des M       2843
 7 Jasmine Williams          88 Roses,Pasadena, CA        2789
 8 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat,Mahomet       2646
 9 Ashlei Griffin            88 Roses,Pasadena, CA        2642
10 Abbie Dalton              89 Northwest Tr,Ketter       2616
11 Eve King                  89 City Track                2568
12 Jenna Schmidt             89 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa       2544
13 Kelly Coomes              88 Striders                  2471
14 De'Lace Kelly             88 Alex Van Dyk,Stockt       2461
15 Julie Buller              89 LAET                      2453
16 Candice Davis             88 RSTC                      2302
17 Brittany Chenoweth        88 EP Flames                 2156
18 Patricia Harnisch         88 Bellevue,Bellevue,        2043
19 Sylvia Sosa               88 Roosevelt Ex,Greena       2025
20 Jennifer Kotey            88 HMTC                      2000
21 Aubrey Trampler           89 Massie Heat,Oregoni       1998
22 Brooke Baumis             88 Purdue Area               1877
23 Dani Berry                88 Spartanburg               1863
24 Annie Mullin              88 Flyers,Papillion, N       1841
25 Tanekka Brown             89 Roosevelt Ex,West P       1792
26 Valmorria Smith           89 Roosevelt Ex,West P       1560
27 Tasha Williams            88 L.A. Jets,Los Angel        694

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.7
 1 Jessica Onyepunuka        86 Suns,Peoria, AZ          11.83
 2 Courtney Champion         86 New Horizon,Snellvi      11.96
 3 Tiaerra McLaurin          87 Young Achiev,Jackso      12.04
 4 Cleo Tyson                86 TMTC                     12.12
 5 Kyra Sullivan             87 Royal Knight,St. Lo      12.23
 6 Kristie Mitchell          87 SWMT                     12.30
 7 Natalie Knight            86 New Horizon,Stone M      12.35
 8 Jasmine Momoh             87 HHT$                     12.39

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Jessica Onyepunuka        86 Suns,Peoria, AZ          11.76Q
 2 Kristie Mitchell          87 SWMT                     12.07q
 3 Jannae Bridgeford         86 United Stars             12.14
 4 Lauren Burns              87 GA Elite,Norcross,       12.45
 5 Shawnee Slade             87 Utah Flames,UT, UT       12.61
 6 Alyssa Smith              86 KC Flyers                12.65
 7 Elizabeth Wechter         86 Zephyrs                  12.79
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Cleo Tyson                86 TMTC                     12.10Q
 2 Gabrielle Dillion         87 SWMT                     12.25
 3 Brittany Bennett          86 Grayhounds               12.55
 4 Patrice White             87 T.J. Stride,Fontana      12.60
 5 Pav'elle James            86 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      12.64
 6 Porsche Troupe            86 Norman HiSt              12.64
 7 LaQuitta Sashington       87 NATC                     12.79
 8 Kim Krieger               86 Unattached,Cheyenne      13.20
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Kyra Sullivan             87 Royal Knight,St. Lo      11.93Q
 2 Tiaerra McLaurin          87 Young Achiev,Jackso      12.05q
 3 sade jones                86 Quick Silver             12.43
 4 Stephaine Hardin          86 SCA$                     12.56
 5 Bever-leigh Holloway      87 Unattached,Las Vega      12.61
 6 Jessica Clarke            87 Dubian Dashe             12.66
 7 Whitney Gordon            86 Bombers                  12.74
 8 Brittany Butler           87 EP Youth Sp.             12.81
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Courtney Champion         86 New Horizon,Snellvi      11.81Q
 2 Natalie Knight            86 New Horizon,Stone M      12.07q
 3 Kadeisha Fortune          87 TRMN,Brooklyn Park,      12.39
 4 Briana Lynn               86 Anglc Flyers             12.48
 5 Sarah Burns               86 TTIT                     12.52
 6 Ashley Granger            86 Cedar Valley,Waterl      12.76
 7 Katie Swanson             86 Unattached,Columbus      13.18
 8 Angelique McNeal          87 Bellevue,Bellevue,       13.25
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Jasmine Momoh             87 HHT$                     12.15Q
 2 Krystin Lacy              87 TXHT                     12.18
 3 Jasmine Baldwin           86 Sccw,La Verne, CA        12.24
 4 Christina Grove           86 Gina's Thund,Middle      12.44
 5 LaDrea Dortch             86 Wny Jets                 12.46
 6 Nene Kamate               87 Novas                    12.52
 7 Caprice Church            87 Metro Eagles             12.60
 8 Rebekah Hughes            86 Flyers,Bellevue, NE      13.39

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
 1 Jessica Onyepunuka        86 Suns,Peoria, AZ          23.74
 2 Courtney Champion         86 New Horizon,Snellvi      23.78
 3 Natalie Knight            86 New Horizon,Stone M      24.16
 4 Deonna Lawrence           86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      24.43
 5 Cleo Tyson                86 TMTC                     24.44
 6 Krystin Lacy              87 TXHT                     24.46
 7 Kyra Sullivan             87 Royal Knight,St. Lo      24.50
 8 Alexandria Anderson       87 Firestarters,IL, IL      25.14

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
 1 Courtney Champion         86 New Horizon,Snellvi      24.42Q
 2 Kyra Sullivan             87 Royal Knight,St. Lo      24.73q
 3 Lauren Fischer            86 Royal Knight,St. Lo      25.00
 4 Stephaine Hardin          86 SCA$                     25.82
 5 Porsche Troupe            86 Norman HiSt              26.13
 6 Nicole Stone              87 Sccw,Ontario, CA         26.25
 7 Brittany Bennett          86 Grayhounds               26.47
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Natalie Knight            86 New Horizon,Stone M      24.34Q
 2 Tia Perry                 86 DC Express,Jonesbor      25.12
 3 Sarah Callier             87 In City Step,Portla      25.41
 4 Briana Lynn               86 Anglc Flyers             25.54
 5 Jeanne Newman             86 Unattached,Moorpark      25.78
 6 Bever-leigh Holloway      87 Unattached,Las Vega      26.17
 7 Nicole Noel               87 BRTC                     26.42
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Cleo Tyson                86 TMTC                     24.32Q
 2 Jeavon Benjamin           87 Metro Eagles             24.97
 3 Latoya Adekoya            86 Wings                    25.32
 4 Shauntel Elcock           87 FW Express               25.57
 5 Kenyata Coleman           86 SWMT                     25.68
 6 Kadeisha Fortune          87 TRMN,Brooklyn Park,      26.53
 7 Mallory Lahm              86 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,      27.10
 8 Alina Schimpf             86 Team ID,Boise, ID        28.42
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
 1 Jessica Onyepunuka        86 Suns,Peoria, AZ          24.10Q
 2 Deonna Lawrence           86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      24.46q
 3 Christina Grove           86 Gina's Thund,Middle      25.44
 4 Sarah Burns               86 TTIT                     25.50
 5 Nene Kamate               87 Novas                    25.68
 6 Katie Swanson             86 Unattached,Columbus      26.87
 7 Lauren Carruthers         86 Miss Valley,Bettend      26.88
 8 Kalimah Muhammad          86 Track Denver             26.89
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Alexandria Anderson       87 Firestarters,IL, IL      24.42Q
 2 Krystin Lacy              87 TXHT                     24.88q
 3 Brook Turner              86 GCCC,Beachwood, OH       25.03
 4 Caprice Church            87 Metro Eagles             25.31
 5 sade jones                86 Quick Silver             25.32
 6 LaQuitta Sashington       87 NATC                     25.45
 7 LaDrea Dortch             86 Wny Jets                 25.69
 8 Kim Krieger               86 Unattached,Cheyenne      27.08

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Lauren Austin             86 Young Achiev,Oveida      53.52
 2 Nicole Leach              87 Keystone TC              54.56
 3 Brook Turner              86 GCCC,Beachwood, OH       54.57
 4 Brittany Washington       87 VITC                     55.15
 5 Natasha Hastings          87 Speed Limit              55.36
 6 Tia Perry                 86 DC Express,Jonesbor      55.83
 7 Jeavon Benjamin           87 Metro Eagles             56.48
 8 Ciara Jones               86 Blues,St. Louis, MO      57.82

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Lauren Austin             86 Young Achiev,Oveida      55.03Q
 2 Natasha Hastings          87 Speed Limit              56.36q
 3 Lauren Fischer            86 Royal Knight,St. Lo      57.95
 4 LaKecia Ealey             86 Ruff Ryders,Albany,      59.97
 5 LaQuitta Sashington       87 NATC                   1:00.17
 6 Alisha MC Clung           86 Elite Feet,Lemon Gr    1:01.04
 7 Meia Tezeno               87 Flying Jagua,Richmo    1:03.65
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Brittany Washington       87 VITC                     56.15Q
 2 Ciara Jones               86 Blues,St. Louis, MO      56.67q
 3 Kenyata Coleman           86 SWMT                     57.19
 4 Valencia Wilson           87 LVHT,Las Vegas, NV       57.36
 5 Sarrah Davis              86 Young Achiev,Jackso      58.18
 6 Mackenzie Shults          86 Cha Striders           1:00.14
 7 Micaela Mayer             86 Detroit Chee,Rosevi    1:01.58
 8 Shannon McGraw            87 Unattached,Gig Harb    1:01.99
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Nicole Leach              87 Keystone TC              55.16Q
 2 Kalimah Muhammad          86 Track Denver             57.74
 3 Nicole Stone              87 Sccw,Ontario, CA         58.28
 4 Quachelle Copeland        86 Blazers                  58.30
 5 Lamisha Hines             86 N Shor Breez           1:00.04
 6 Trumesa Banks             87 SWMT                   1:00.69
 7 Mawusi Arnette            86 Uctc,IL, IL            1:01.54
 8 Erin Fogarty              86 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1:01.84
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Jeavon Benjamin           87 Metro Eagles             56.47Q
 2 Tia Perry                 86 DC Express,Jonesbor      56.87q
 3 Alexandria Anderson       87 Firestarters,IL, IL      58.03
 4 Vanessa Block             87 Monterey Bay,Marina      59.77
 5 Renisha Roots             87 Alex Van Dyk,Stockt    1:00.16
 6 Jamila Young              86 Gentry                 1:02.02
 7 Allison Hartnett          87 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1:02.13
 8 Rebekah Hughes            86 Flyers,Bellevue, NE    1:02.29
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Brook Turner              86 GCCC,Beachwood, OH       55.80Q
 2 Katie Baker               86 HHT$                     58.30
 3 Carla Grace               86 Unattached               58.59
 4 Nicole Davis              86 Atl Acc,Riverdale,     1:00.11
 5 Doneila Jackson           86 TB Express             1:00.27
 6 Meosha Watts              86 Est Railers,E. St.     1:00.79
 7 Lauren Carruthers         86 Miss Valley,Bettend    1:01.51
 8 Niki Black                86 Tbtc                   1:01.72

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P    2:11.07
 2 Selena Sappleton          87 Metro Eagles           2:11.69
 3 Larera Morris             86 Young Achiev           2:13.44
 4 Katie Baker               86 HHT$                   2:14.41
 5 Alyson Siegrist           87 Westside,Wesley, IA    2:15.10
 6 Kirby Patterson           86 MPRD                   2:17.73
 7 Rakibat Abiola            87 Starlets               2:19.49
 8 Rolanda Bell              87 Metro Eagles           2:21.81

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Selena Sappleton          87 Metro Eagles           2:16.33Q
 2 Kirby Patterson           86 MPRD                   2:18.28Q
 3 Rolanda Bell              87 Metro Eagles           2:19.85q
 4 Kymbelie Bennett          86 Flyers,Bellevue, NE    2:20.51
 5 Meosha Watts              86 Est Railers,E. St.     2:23.93
 6 Ashley Harvey             87 DVTC                   2:24.27
 7 Sarah Henize              86 Unattached,Bucyrus,    2:24.77
 8 Lauren Cherry             87 Kansas Flyer           2:35.32
 9 London Ryles              87 Jaguar                 2:35.47
10 Katie Horne               86 Detroit Chee,Grosse    2:48.30
11 Ariel Wilson              87 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram    2:51.22
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Katie Baker               86 HHT$                   2:17.55Q
 2 Rakibat Abiola            87 Starlets               2:18.10Q
 3 Brittany MC Clellan       86 Ies,Upland, CA         2:20.60
 4 Corsica Campbell          87 Kankakee               2:24.59
 5 Amber Hay                 87 Detroit Chee,Detroi    2:25.62
 6 Ayiesha Barnes            86 Fayetteville,Ft. Br    2:26.83
 7 Nicoya Hutcherson         86 RSTC                   2:27.21
 8 Doneila Jackson           86 TB Express             2:28.15
 9 Kelli Hildreth            87 Westside,Norwalk, I    2:28.41
10 Marta Flippen             86 Summit City            2:32.81
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P    2:14.07Q
 2 Larera Morris             86 Young Achiev           2:14.93Q
 3 Alyson Siegrist           87 Westside,Wesley, IA    2:15.71q
 4 Quachelle Copeland        86 Blazers                2:22.64
 5 Mawusi Arnette            86 Uctc,IL, IL            2:28.64
 6 Allison Hartnett          87 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2:29.13
 7 Terrica Hamilton          86 BRTC                   2:34.77
 8 Sheryl Page               87 Team ID,Ontario, OR    2:37.18
 9 Gizelle Joshua            86 EO Dragons             2:38.39
10 Cherrell Robinson         86 Blues,St. Louis, MO    2:47.80

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Lezlie Clerc Koenck       86 LAET                   4:41.81
 2 Alyson Siegrist           87 Westside,Wesley, IA    4:42.35
 3 Merideth Snow             87 Flyers,Omaha, NE       4:44.83
 4 Collier Lawrence          86 Silver State,Reno,     4:46.88
 5 Rolanda Bell              87 Metro Eagles           4:52.72
 6 Kaleigh Teel              86 RSTC                   4:57.74
 7 Christina Mose            87 RSTC                   4:58.10
 8 Megan Jensen              87 Unattached,Alden, M    4:58.98
 9 Sarah Henize              86 Unattached,Bucyrus,    4:58.99
10 Rakibat Abiola            87 Starlets               5:01.56
11 Liana Blue                87 Greensboro P,McLean    5:07.92
12 Kymbelie Bennett          86 Flyers,Bellevue, NE    5:12.39

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Lezlie Clerc Koenck       86 LAET                   4:49.74Q
 2 Megan Jensen              87 Unattached,Alden, M    4:50.04Q
 3 Merideth Snow             87 Flyers,Omaha, NE       4:50.09Q
 4 Kymbelie Bennett          86 Flyers,Bellevue, NE    4:53.01Q
 5 Kaleigh Teel              86 RSTC                   5:02.86q
 6 Liana Blue                87 Greensboro P,McLean    5:06.76q
 7 Addie Bracy               86 Greensboro P,Summer    5:09.90
 8 Ina Ables                 87 Tulsa Spikes           5:10.52
 9 Sheryl Page               87 Team ID,Ontario, OR    5:12.70
10 Delia Cesar               86 Life Sports            5:16.01
11 Brittany Hamilton         86 PGBS                   5:19.50
12 Alison Richardson         87 NOCT                   5:21.87
13 Chaquata Russell          87 CTBT                   5:22.73
14 Angela Trybuskiewicz      86 Wny Jets               5:26.64
15 Shaina Masso              86 Illini Heat,Mahomet    5:37.56
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Alyson Siegrist           87 Westside,Wesley, IA    4:50.56Q
 2 Rakibat Abiola            87 Starlets               4:51.13Q
 3 Collier Lawrence          86 Silver State,Reno,     4:51.52Q
 4 Sarah Henize              86 Unattached,Bucyrus,    4:51.70Q
 5 Rolanda Bell              87 Metro Eagles           4:51.77q
 6 Christina Mose            87 RSTC                   5:04.57q
 7 Kelly Weinel              87 Junior Strid,Wake F    5:07.25
 8 Natalie Lebron            87 Starlets               5:08.26
 9 Tatiana Camacho           87 V C Express,Oxnard,    5:08.89
10 Patrice Baietto           87 Stly Strider           5:12.60
11 Vanessa Peterson          87 Kansas Flyer           5:12.61
12 Carolyn Ellis             87 Vsi,Lake Forest, CA    5:19.25
13 Chelsey Horkman           86 Kansas Flyer           5:19.86
14 Katie Horne               86 Detroit Chee,Grosse    5:27.40

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Tatiana Camacho           87 V C Express,Oxnard,   11:16.43
 2 Kaleigh Teel              86 RSTC                  11:19.63
 3 Megan Broussard           86 LAET                  11:20.03
 4 Delia Cesar               86 Life Sports           11:25.54
 5 Jacellyn Spataro          86 AUJA                  11:41.17
 6 Kelly Ann Smith           86 Unattached            12:01.86
 7 Jenna Niggler             87 Unattached,Brainerd   12:02.90
 8 Kacie Beachler            87 Flyers,Oakland, NE    12:05.99
 9 Kayla Curtis              87 Unattached            12:07.48
10 Angela Trybuskiewicz      86 Wny Jets              12:14.37
11 Viktoria Manuel           86 HHT$                  12:17.12
12 Michele King              86 Sterling              12:35.03
Section  2
 1 Merideth Snow             87 Flyers,Omaha, NE      10:19.47
 2 Collier Lawrence          86 Silver State,Reno,    10:32.64
 3 Lezlie Clerc Koenck       86 LAET                  10:32.67
 4 Kelly Sampson             87 Detroit Chee,Detroi   10:46.00
 5 Rakibat Abiola            87 Starlets              10:49.87
 6 Angelica Marchi           87 NMPT                  10:50.91
 7 Brittany Hill             86 Kansas Flyer          10:59.56
 8 Carly Horkman             86 Kansas Flyer          11:04.63
 9 Alissa Wilke              87 Carolina Pri,Charlo   11:08.62
10 Vanessa Escatel           86 Platte River          11:12.04
11 Cassia Roth               86 Silver State          11:16.18
12 Lauren Higgins            87 Teen Lift,Statesbor   11:19.66
13 Ina Ables                 87 Tulsa Spikes          11:25.36
14 Patrice Baietto           87 Stly Strider          11:25.72
15 Natalie Lebron            87 Starlets              11:25.74
16 Mollie Ringer             87 Grand Rapids,Kent C   11:42.26
17 Addie Bracy               86 Greensboro P,Summer   11:46.46

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Erica Adams               86 Spartanburg           26:44.05
 2 Jennifer Reekie           86 Unattached            27:59.06
 3 Keelin Yenney             87 Sterling              29:08.85
 4 Abby Berg                 86 LC RW,Oconomowoc, W   31:43.35
 5 Bekka Marrs               86 Diablo Valle          31:46.46
 6 Katy Hayes                87 LC RW,Oconomowwoc,    32:46.19
 7 Gwen Underwood            87 Miami Valley,Dayton   32:57.48
 8 Katrina Lease             86 S. Brunswick          32:57.69
 9 Catherine Adams           87 Spartanburg           33:56.51
10 Elisha Moses              87 Bethany TC            41:13.84

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.5
 1 Sierra Hill               86 Quicksilver,Palmett      14.47
 2 Nyoka Norman              86 Quick Stride             14.48
 3 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P      14.55
 4 Ashley McCullough         86 Dayton Gems-,Dayton      14.56
 5 Talia Stewart             86 3M TC                    14.78
 6 Rachael Long              86 Wings                    14.84
 7 Pav'elle James            86 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      14.91
 8 Bever-leigh Holloway      87 Unattached,Las Vega      15.30

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P      14.38Q
 2 Nyoka Norman              86 Quick Stride             14.54q
 3 Lindsay House             86 Agsa Sting,Lennox,       15.23
 4 Megan Perner              87 Team ID,Boise, ID        15.30
 5 Demetria Powell           86 Durham,Durham, NC        15.40
 6 Jennifer Johnson          87 Emerald Vall,Eugene      15.73
-- Marrissa Harris           87 MHTC                       DNF
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Ashley McCullough         86 Dayton Gems-,Dayton      14.77Q
 2 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa,IL, IL              15.10
 3 Aresha Mackey             87 3M TC,Castro Valley      15.25
 4 Mikaela Cruz              86 NJ Coalition             16.64
 5 Chante Land               87 NJ Coalition             16.93
 6 Gloria Staggers           87 Road Runners             17.04
 7 Jenny Soceka              87 Madison Wtc,Madison      17.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Talia Stewart             86 3M TC                    14.41Q
 2 Rachael Long              86 Wings                    14.75q
 3 Bever-leigh Holloway      87 Unattached,Las Vega      15.08q
 4 Andranicka Fomby-Hunter   87 Roses,Pasadena, CA       15.28
 5 Whitney Thomas            87 Royal Knight,St. Lo      15.41
 6 Terri Counts              86 KCSE                     15.43
 7 Holly Andrews             86 Unattached,Seward,       16.83
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Sierra Hill               86 Quicksilver,Palmett      14.57Q
 2 Capree Bell               86 Team ID,Boise, ID        15.67
 3 Roshawnda Brown           86 Suns,Phoenix, AZ         15.67
 4 Tifani Grimes             86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      16.03
 5 Christina Tupper          87 SEAT                     16.10
 6 Laurel Ochsner            86 Geneva,Saronville,       16.50
 7 Dhayhan Gooding           86 Novas                    19.17
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Pav'elle James            86 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      14.43Q
 2 Tiffany Ofili             87 Detroit Chee,Ypsila      15.10
 3 Shana Brown               87 Dubian Dashe             15.50
 4 Shannon Fenton            86 Est Railers,E. St.       16.14
 5 Jenny Ojiaku              87 Hosp Strider,Brookl      16.46
 6 Candace Nyarko            87 Bn/Rockford              16.63
 7 Bridget Meduna            86 Wahoo,Weston, NE         16.67
-- Jennifer Glover           86 FUTC                       DNF

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Sierra Hill               86 Quicksilver,Palmett    1:00.40
 2 Nyoka Norman              86 Quick Stride           1:00.64
 3 Demetria Powell           86 Durham,Durham, NC      1:03.82
 4 Talia Stewart             86 3M TC                  1:04.70
 5 Selena Sappleton          87 Metro Eagles           1:04.78
 6 Marrissa Harris           87 MHTC                   1:05.88
 7 Erin Fogarty              86 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1:10.38
 8 Nicole Leach              87 Keystone TC            1:15.68

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Sierra Hill               86 Quicksilver,Palmett    1:02.60Q
 2 Dhayhan Gooding           86 Novas                  1:05.53
 3 Tiffany Eaden             86 DGTC                   1:07.32
 4 Sharaunda Ballinger       86 Est Railers,E. St.     1:08.23
 5 Venita Jackson            86 KCSE                   1:11.42
 6 Johanna Avilez            86 ISSQ,Sammamish, WA     1:12.25
 7 Kylie Hoffert             86 Unattached,Monona,     1:13.43
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Talia Stewart             86 3M TC                  1:04.92Q
 2 Lamisha Hines             86 N Shor Breez           1:05.31
 3 Leslie Wright             86 Casa,IL, IL            1:08.31
 4 Bever-leigh Holloway      87 Unattached,Las Vega    1:09.69
 5 Jenny Ojiaku              87 Hosp Strider,Brookl    1:11.73
 6 Kayla Winkleblack         87 Unattached,Tilden,     1:12.12
 7 Erica Stradley            86 Unattached,Columbus    1:12.16
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Nicole Leach              87 Keystone TC            1:01.80Q
 2 Demetria Powell           86 Durham,Durham, NC      1:04.03q
 3 Taylor Sefranka           87 FW Express             1:06.74
 4 Roshawnda Brown           86 Suns,Phoenix, AZ       1:08.60
 5 Jennifer Black            86 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ      1:10.39
 6 Heather Bessette          86 Olympic Regi           1:10.60
 7 Shelby Robinson           86 Swift Track,Detroit    1:19.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Nyoka Norman              86 Quick Stride           1:01.86Q
 2 Marrissa Harris           87 MHTC                   1:03.98q
 3 Erin Fogarty              86 Flyers,Omaha, NE       1:04.25q
 4 Brandy Roddy              87 Est Railers,E. St.     1:07.39
 5 Pav'elle James            86 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,    1:10.22
 6 Jerika Hall               87 BRTC                   1:13.22
 7 Aresha Mackey             87 3M TC,Castro Valley    1:15.29
-- Kinsy Cox                 86 Cheney TC,Wilbur, W        DNF
Heat  5 Preliminaries
 1 Selena Sappleton          87 Metro Eagles           1:04.07Q
 2 Tiffany Ofili             87 Detroit Chee,Ypsila    1:07.05
 3 Capree Bell               86 Team ID,Boise, ID      1:07.91
 4 Rachael Long              86 Wings                  1:08.33
 5 Monique Liefert           87 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV     1:08.73
 6 Jennifer Glover           86 FUTC                   1:11.77
 7 Geneeka Morris            87 GLA$,Belle Glade, F    1:14.04
 8 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills             1:14.50

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Houston Heat TC                                       46.28
    1) Katherine Easter 86             2) Whitney Hobbs 86
    3) Katie Baker 86                  4) Jasmine Momoh 87
 2 Ruff Ryders of Albany                                 46.50
    1) Tierra Watson 87                2) Stephanie Dortch 86
    3) LaKecia Ealey 86                4) Tameesha Beach 86
 3 New Horizon                                           46.79
    1) Courtney Champion 86            2) Natalie Knight 86
    3) Bianca Rush 87                  4) Ayla Alvaranga 86
 4 Texas Heat TC                                         46.93
    1) Brittany Kenney 86              2) Krystin Lacy 87
    3) Krystal Mcknight 87             4) Brittany Vernon 87
 5 Southwest MississippiTrac                             46.95
    1) Trumesa Banks 87                2) Kenyata Coleman 86
    3) Gabrielle Dillion 87            4) Kristie Mitchell 87
 6 Alex Van Dyke TC                                      47.21
    1) Carmen Dennis 86                2) Deonna Lawrence 86
    3) Bonita Jones 87                 4) Cherie Craddick 86
 7 Wings Track Club                                      47.51
    1) Britney Orville 87              2) Crysta Swayzer 86
    3) Latoya Adekoya 86               4) Ashley Williams 87
 8 N. Miami Beach Striders                               48.41
    1) Kia Raf 86                      2) Zanquandria Joseph 86
    3) Christina Forbes 87             4) Shannon Robinson 86

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Houston Heat TC                                       46.77Q
    1) Katherine Easter 86             2) Whitney Hobbs 86
    3) Katie Baker 86                  4) Jasmine Momoh 87
 2 Southwest MississippiTrac                             47.99q
    1) Trumesa Banks 87                2) Kenyata Coleman 86
    3) Gabrielle Dillion 87            4) Kristie Mitchell 87
 3 Metro Eagles                                          48.16
    1) Jeavon Benjamin 87              2) Nikeshia Brown 87
    3) Caprice Church 87               4) Keziah Fernandez 87
 4 Royal Knights Track Club                              48.29
    1) Kyra Sullivan 87                2) Lauren Fischer 86
    3) Melissa Ennis 87                4) Whitney Thomas 87
 5 East St. Louis Railers                                49.29
    1) Shannon Fenton 86               2) Clarisa Jennings 87
    3) Kristin Chism 87                4) Michelle Moore 87
 6 Univ. of Chicago TC                                   49.69
    1) Donesha Davenport 87            2) Ryann Hendricks 87
    3) Alesa Green 86                  4) Kyra Coffey 87
 7 Road Runners Track Club                               54.63
    1) Angele Griffin 87               2) Jessica Griffin 87
    3) Deanna Lowe 86                  4) Gloria Staggers 87
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Ruff Ryders of Albany                                 46.87Q
    1) Tierra Watson 87                2) Stephanie Dortch 86
    3) LaKecia Ealey 86                4) Tameesha Beach 86
 2 Gaithersburg Firebirds                                48.21
    1) Siobhan Marsh 87                2) Tenesha Hill 87
    3) Nina Warren 86                  4) Elainn Smith 86
 3 Music City                                            48.68
    1) Courtney Crosby 87              2) Tamisha Shaw 86
    3) Jeanetta Stutts 86              4) Kimleeta Davis 86
 4 Club Elite Track Club                                 49.61
    1) Jolisa Evans 87                 2) Brittani Holmes 87
    3) Brittany Middlebrook 86         4) Brittany Jackson 87
 5 Cornhusker Flyers T C                                 50.63
    1) Ashley Yates 86                 2) Libby DiBiase 87
    3) Auriel Blake 86                 4) Rebekah Hughes 86
 6 Big Red Express                                       50.92
    1) Kelly Fortner 86                2) Sandy Fortner 86
    3) Leighanna Martinez 87           4) Olivia Ndyabagye 86
 7 United Stars                                          52.84
    1) Jannae Bridgeford 86            2) Aisha Harris 87
    3) Avionne Sullivan 87             4) Jessica Williams 87
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 New Horizon                                           46.72Q
    1) Courtney Champion 86            2) Natalie Knight 86
    3) Bianca Rush 87                  4)
 2 Alex Van Dyke TC                                      47.22q
    1) Carmen Dennis 86                2) Deonna Lawrence 86
    3) Bonita Jones 87                 4)
 3 N. Miami Beach Striders                               47.99q
    1) Kia Raf 86                      2) Zanquandria Joseph 86
    3)                                 4) Shannon Robinson 86
 4 Blues Track Club                                      48.03
    1) LaShayla Bell 87                2) Ciara Jones 86
    3) Tristan Teague 86               4) Cherrell Robinson 86
 5 Casa                                                  50.34
    1) Sheldia Burrell 86              2)
    3) Jacqueline Walton 86            4) Alex Whitelaw 86
 6 Cedar Valley Track Club                               50.41
    1) Christy Fagerlind 86            2) Ashley Granger 86
    3) Shatrease Burt 86               4)
 7 Dubian Dashers                                        51.23
    1) Shana Brown 87                  2) Jessica Clarke 87
    3) Dana Hall 87                    4) Ashley Pringle 87
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Wings Track Club                                      47.56Q
    1) Britney Orville 87              2) Crysta Swayzer 86
 2 Texas Heat TC                                         47.56q
    1) Brittany Kenney 86              2) Krystin Lacy 87
    3) Krystal Mcknight 87             4) Brittany Vernon 87
 3 Track Minnesota                                       49.11
    1) Kadeisha Fortune 87             2) Elizabeth Govrik 87
    3) Tereza Govrik 87                4) Kim Truong 86
 4 So Cal Cheetahs Women                                 49.81
    1) Daphne Opoku 86                 2) Camile Dial 87
    3) Nicole Stone 87                 4) Jasmine Baldwin 86
 5 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                50.61
    1) Katrice Giles 86                2) Aisha Hemphill 86
    3) Elizabeth Wechter 86            4) Kavarsha Davis 86
 6 NJ Track&Field Coalition                              51.76
    1) Mikaela Cruz 86                 2) Chante Land 87
    3) Ciera Benson 87                 4)
 7 Lincoln Youth T C                                     53.15
    1) Melissa Kilgore 87              2) Danette Godfrey 87
    3) Jessica Merideth 87             4) Kelsey Steinmeyer 87
 8 SF Senators                                           53.20
    1) Carlotta Hayes 87               2) Danielle Riviere 86
    3) Ella Vallejo 86                 4) Christina Short 86

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Young Acvievers Sprint C.                           3:41.84
    1) Lauren Austin 86                2) Sarrah Davis 86
    3) Tiaerra McLaurin 87             4) Larera Morris 86
 2 Metro Eagles                                        3:45.77
    1) Selena Sappleton 87             2) Jeavon Benjamin 87
    3) Nikeshia Brown 87               4) Caprice Church 87
 3 Alex Van Dyke TC                                    3:49.37
    1) Carmen Dennis 86                2) Deonna Lawrence 86
    3) Cherie Craddick 86              4) Renisha Roots 87
 4 Dallas Velocity TC                                  3:49.77
    1) Shatara Taylor 87               2) Brittany Scott 86
    3) Ashley Harvey 87                4) Chanelle Curry 87
 5 Quicksilver                                         3:53.17
    1) Candace Edmond 86               2) Lori Robinson 87
    3) Sierra Hill 86                  4) Talena Davis 86
 6 Wings Track Club                                    3:53.74
    1) Jametra Stitt 86                2) Britney Orville 87
    3) Ashley Williams 87              4) Latoya Adekoya 86
 7 Track Houston TC                                    3:54.41
    1) Brooklynn Morris 86             2) Shakeiva Wyatt 87
    3) Elena Sutherlandi 86            4) Antionette Price 87
 8 Southwest MississippiTrac                           4:01.52
    1) Trumesa Banks 87                2) Gabrielle Dillion 87
    3) Shenetha Huff 87                4) Kenyata Coleman 86

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Metro Eagles                                        3:45.66Q
    1) Selena Sappleton 87             2) Jeavon Benjamin 87
    3) Nikeshia Brown 87               4) Caprice Church 87
 2 Track Houston TC                                    3:52.96q
    1) Brooklynn Morris 86             2) Shakeiva Wyatt 87
    3) Laquita Alexander 86            4) Antionette Price 87
 3 United Stars  'B'                                   3:58.57
    1) Kemika Allen 87                 2) Kimara McDonald 87
    3) Christine Morris 86             4) Charel Williams 87
 4 Royal Knights Track Club                            3:59.56
    1) Whitney Thomas 87               2) Melissa Ennis 87
    3) Lauren Fischer 86               4) Kyra Sullivan 87
 5 Detroit Cheetah                                     4:06.02
    1) Micaela Mayer 86                2) Tiffany Ofili 87
    3) Kelly Sampson 87                4) Devon Rupley 86
 6 Colorado Springs Striders                           4:21.61
    1) Shanell Nichols 87              2) Lindsey Braddock 87
    3) Cynthia Gordon 86               4) Jordan Haag 87
 7 NJ Track&Field Coalition                            4:23.65
    1) Mikaela Cruz 86                 2) Chante Land 87
    3) Monique Pickett 87              4) Priya Vadnere 87
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Wings Track Club                                    3:50.11Q
    1) Jametra Stitt 86                2) Britney Orville 87
    3) Latoya Adekoya 86               4) Crysta Swayzer 86
 2 Quicksilver                                         3:56.01q
    1) Candace Edmond 86               2) Lori Robinson 87
    3) Sierra Hill 86                  4) Talena Davis 86
 3 N. Miami Beach Striders                             3:58.84
    1) Kia Raf 86                      2) Zanquandria Joseph 86
    3) Korease McClatchie 86           4) Christina Forbes 87
 4 Firestarters TC                                     3:59.07
    1) Tonika Calahan 86               2) Jordan Heath 87
    3) Alexandria Anderson 87          4) Etienne Chaplin 86
 5 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:03.39
    1) Taylor Sefranka 87              2) Shauntel Elcock 87
    3) Natasha Fletcher 86             4) Tia Ritchie 87
 6 Ruff Ryders of Albany                               4:04.00
    1) Tameesha Beach 86               2) Stephanie Dortch 86
    3) LaKecia Ealey 86                4) Tierra Watson 87
 7 Monterey Bay Jaguars Inc.                           4:18.48
    1) Raquel Butler 86                2) Vanessa Block 87
    3) Alysia Hegg 86                  4) Serena Evans 87
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Dallas Velocity TC                                  3:51.81Q
    1) Shatara Taylor 87               2) Brittany Scott 86
    3) Ashley Harvey 87                4) Chanelle Curry 87
 2 Southwest MississippiTrac                           3:54.80q
    1) Trumesa Banks 87                2) Gabrielle Dillion 87
    3) Shenetha Huff 87                4) Kenyata Coleman 86
 3 East St. Louis Railers                              4:01.14
    1) Brittany Carpenter 87           2) Meosha Watts 86
    3) Kristin Chism 87                4) Clarisa Jennings 87
 4 Cornhusker Flyers T C                               4:05.68
    1) Kaitlin Hartnett 86             2) Allison Hartnett 87
    3) Erin Fogarty 86                 4) Rebekah Hughes 86
 5 Music City                                          4:08.91
    1) Buky Bamigboye 87               2) Keanna Dowlen 86
    3) Terece McGaha 87                4) Mallorie Williams 87
 6 Five Alive Striders TC                              4:20.74
    1) Tiffany Baker 86                2) Whitney Beals 86
    3) Petrina Hamilton 86             4) Janina Mercado 86
 7 Jubilee Track Club                                  4:25.20
    1) Austine Clopton 87              2) Ashley Trimble 86
    3) Amber Trimble 86                4) Yejide Olaniyan 87
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Young Acvievers Sprint C.                           3:47.58Q
    1) Lauren Austin 86                2) Sarrah Davis 86
    3) Tiaerra McLaurin 87             4) Larera Morris 86
 2 Alex Van Dyke TC                                    3:51.92q
    1) Carmen Dennis 86                2) Deonna Lawrence 86
    3) Cherie Craddick 86              4) Renisha Roots 87
 3 Blues Track Club                                    4:03.65
    1) Ciara Jones 86                  2) Cherrell Robinson 86
    3) LaShayla Bell 87                4) Deera Williams 87
 4 Glenarden Track Club                                4:06.26
    1) Ambria Alexander 87             2) Kellie Dunston 87
    3) Akilah Mayo 86                  4) Shanece Pratt 86
 5 Baton Rouge Track club                              4:08.88
    1) Jerika Hall 87                  2) Terrica Hamilton 86
    3) Monet Elbert 87                 4) Nicole Noel 87
 6 Cedar Valley Track Club                             4:18.50
    1) Jennifer Lockhart 87            2) Shatrease Burt 86
    3) Ashley Granger 86               4) Nicole Cook 86
 7 Silver Springs Spartans                             4:36.79
    1) Kim Hinton 86                   2) Stacy Jeske 86
    3) Whitney Young 87                4) Donnisha Smith 86

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Glenarden Track Club                               10:15.55
    1) Ambria Alexander 87             2) Kellie Dunston 87
    3) Jovann Jones 87                 4) Nayda Pirela 87
 2 New Mexico Paisanos                                10:24.33
    1) Angelica Marchi 87              2) Sasha Mascarenas 87
    3) Candice Mclain 87               4) Traci Tadano 87
 3 Lake Area Express                                  10:28.13
    1) Lezlie Clerc Koenck 86          2) Ashley Blanchard 87
    3) Megan Broussard 86              4) Sarah Harrison 87
 4 Roosevelt Express TC                               10:32.81
    1) Nicole Burnett 87               2) Brittany Golf 87
    3) Alondra Cooper 86               4) Shatarra Smith 87
 5 Five Alive Striders TC                             10:32.95
    1) Lauren Phillips 86              2) Christina Pagan 87
    3) Janina Mercado 86               4) Whitney Beals 86
 6 Colorado Springs Striders                          10:33.88
    1) Alessandra Saul 87              2) Shanell Nichols 87
    3) Cynthia Gordon 86               4) Jordan Haag 87
 7 N. Miami Beach Striders                            10:52.74
    1) Christina Forbes 87             2) Zanquandria Joseph 86
    3) Korease McClatchie 86           4) Shannon Robinson 86
 8 Firestarters TC                                    10:54.39
    1) Jordan Heath 87                 2) Tonika Calahan 86
    3) Calizza Griffin 87              4) Etienne Chaplin 86
 9 Lv's Cheetahs                                      11:01.62
    1) Tyisha Brown 87                 2) Cheena Burt 86
    3) Sheemya Dies 86                 4) Camara Garmon 86
10 Sterling TC                                        11:02.14
    1) Shanon Gilbert 87               2) Keelin Yenney 87
    3) Michele King 86                 4) Lindsay Grunauer 87
Section  2
 1 Detroit Cheetah                                     9:30.28
    1) Micaela Mayer 86                2) Amber Hay 87
    3) Devon Rupley 86                 4) Kelly Sampson 87
 2 Rising Stars TC                                     9:36.67
    1) Kaleigh Teel 86                 2) Nicoya Hutcherson 86
    3) Christina Mose 87               4) Carranda Mose 86
 3 Cornhusker Flyers T C                               9:41.30
    1) Kymbelie Bennett 86             2) Erin Fogarty 86
    3) Allison Hartnett 87             4) Merideth Snow 87
 4 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                  9:52.08
    1) Carly Horkman 86                2) Chelsey Horkman 86
    3) Vanessa Peterson 87             4) Lindsey Weber 86
 5 Cornhusker Flyers T C  'B'                          9:52.14
    1) Amanda Holliday 86              2) Kaitlin Hartnett 86
    3) Kacie Beachler 87               4) Cassandra Perkins 86
 6 Dallas Gold TC                                      9:52.16
    1) Collene Cumberbatch 87          2) Donnelle Spencer 87
    3) Racquel Hudson 86               4) Troi Smith 86
 7 Quicksilver                                         9:52.59
    1) Candace Edmond 86               2) Lori Robinson 87
    3) Janell Henderson 87             4) Chapin Payne 86
 8 East St. Louis Railers                              9:56.97
    1) Brittany Carpenter 87           2) Michelle Moore 87
    3) Meosha Watts 86                 4) Shantana' Cullum 86
 9 Track Houston TC                                   10:04.70
    1) Logan Blackmon 86               2) Korrie Smith 87
    3) Antionette Price 87             4) Elena Sutherlandi 86
10 Kansas Flyers                                      10:04.72
    1) Brittany Hill 86                2) Lisa Morrisey 86
    3) Alyssa Showman 87               4) Lindsey Weber 86
11 Greensboro Pacesetters                             10:15.86
    1) Jamie Sparrow 87                2) Liana Blue 87
    3) Addie Bracy 86                  4) Temeka Brown 87

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Inika McPherson           86 PAT$                     1.77m    5-09.75
 2 Toni Aluko                86 Hummingbird,Burtons      1.72m    5-07.75
 3 Natalie Knight            86 New Horizon,Stone M     J1.62m    5-03.75
 3 Kerri Kraus               87 Unattached,Upper Sa      1.62m    5-03.75
 3 Danielle St. John         86 Unattached,Oakdale,     J1.62m    5-03.75
 3 Tifani Grimes             86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram     J1.62m    5-03.75
 7 Capree Bell               86 Team ID,Boise, ID       J1.57m    5-01.75
 7 Megan Perner              87 Team ID,Boise, ID       J1.57m    5-01.75
 7 Nikki Winningham          86 Tulsa Spikes            J1.57m    5-01.75
 7 Sandy Fortner             86 Big Red EX               1.57m    5-01.75
 7 Dominique Chaplin         86 Sccw,W Covina, CA        1.57m    5-01.75
 7 Halley Carlson            86 Fleet Expres,Osceol     J1.57m    5-01.75
13 Sarah Reppermund          86 South Butler,Butler     J1.52m    4-11.75
13 Jakenna Gilbert           86 Sterling                 1.52m    4-11.75
13 Jennifer Black            86 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ       J1.52m    4-11.75
13 Kathleen Mahony           86 Equalizers,Orange,       1.52m    4-11.75
13 Chelsee Marvin            87 Spartans,Crete, NE       1.52m    4-11.75
13 Ashley Harden             86 Springfield              1.52m    4-11.75
13 Angie Baker               86 Flyers,Columbus, NE     J1.52m    4-11.75
20 Tessa Orton               87 Flyers,Elkhorn, NE      J1.47m    4-09.75
20 Ashley Prince             87 Quick Stride            J1.47m    4-09.75
20 Abby Baumert              87 Flyers,Howells, NE       1.47m    4-09.75
20 Jennifer Hardin           87 Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75
20 Geneeka Morris            87 GLA$,Belle Glade, F     J1.47m    4-09.75
25 Quinnyana Brown           86 Wny Jets                 1.42m    4-07.75
25 Annie Carlson             87 Agsa Sting,Vermilli     J1.42m    4-07.75
25 Whitney Davis             86 POCT                     1.42m    4-07.75

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Jessica Trujillo          87 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
 2 Jodie Mayes               87 Fayetteville             3.30m   10-10.00
 3 Carmen Kaatz              86 Central Oreg,Bend,      J3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Doria Holbrook            86 Unattached,Yakima,      J3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Megan Perner              87 Team ID,Boise, ID       J3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Alina Schimpf             86 Team ID,Boise, ID        3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Rachelle Zemlok           86 Unattached,Newark,      J3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Danielle Dorsey           86 LSPV,Cedar Pesk, TX      3.15m   10-04.00
 3 Jenny Soceka              87 Madison Wtc,Madison     J3.15m   10-04.00
 5 Emely Flores              86 Soul Air,Santa Rosa      3.15m   10-04.00
11 Mallory Peck              87 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa     J3.00m    9-10.00
11 Anne Phillips             86 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
11 Danielle Mitchell         86 LAET                    J3.00m    9-10.00
11 Kate Colvin               87 Above Bar               J3.00m    9-10.00
15 Bethany Reinbolt          87 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25
15 Marcia Johnson            86 Illini Heat,Champai     J2.85m    9-04.25
15 Mary Powell               87 Air Time Ath,Natick     J2.85m    9-04.25
18 Amy Havick                86 Flyers,Omaha, NE        J2.70m    8-10.25
18 Melissa Walls             87 Unattached,Wauseon,      2.70m    8-10.25
18 Elizabeth Peterson        86 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
18 Lisa Blanchette           87 Air Time Ath,Floren     J2.70m    8-10.25
18 Katie Cron                86 Unattached,Piqua, O     J2.70m    8-10.25
18 Staci Rothe               86 DELA                    J2.70m    8-10.25
24 Tiffany Zamudio           86 Unattached,Waite Pa      2.55m    8-04.25
24 Halley Leta-Pombo         86 Soul Air,Pittsburg,      2.55m    8-04.25
26 Katherine Faems           86 Viper TC                J2.40m    7-10.50
26 Lindsey Maher             87 Unattached,Utica, N      2.40m    7-10.50
28 Ashley Fore               87 HO0V                     1.95m    6-04.75
-- Lauren Williams           87 Unattached                  NH
-- Veronique Morales         86 Xtreme                      NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Kim Oguh                  86 EP Flames                5.95m   3.9  19-06.25
 2 Ashley McCullough         86 Dayton Gems-,Dayton      5.83m   2.9  19-01.50
 2 Shawnee Slade             87 Utah Flames,UT, UT      J5.83m   2.5  19-01.50
 4 Pav'elle James            86 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      5.74m   3.7  18-10.00
 5 Alexandria Anderson       87 Firestarters,IL, IL      5.55m   2.1  18-02.50
 5 Octavia Best              86 Unattached              J5.55m   3.4  18-02.50
 7 Toni Aluko                86 Hummingbird,Burtons      5.54m   4.0  18-02.25
 8 Tifani Grimes             86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram      5.51m   5.6  18-01.00
 9 Jakenna Gilbert           86 Sterling                 5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
10 Camelia Morman            87 Durham,Durham, NC        5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
11 Sarah Burns               86 TTIT                     5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
12 Sophia Rodriguez          86 RSTC                     5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
13 Olivia Ndyabagye          86 Big Red EX               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
14 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
15 Tia Conner                86 Dayton Gems-,Beaver      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
16 Brittni Bruenjes          87 Agsa Sting,Valley C      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
17 Mallory Lahm              86 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
18 Collette Debnedetto       86 NJ Coalition             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
19 Mary Saxer                87 Lancaster TC             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
20 Ije Obiorah               86 Tbtc                     5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
21 Kavarsha Davis            86 Zephyrs                  5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
22 Essence Wyatt             87 Roses,Altadena, CA       5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
23 Dionne Griffiths          87 BX Tigers                5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
24 Ashley Yates              86 Flyers,Omaha, NE         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
25 Lindsay House             86 Agsa Sting,Lennox,       5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
26 Brittany Scott            86 DVTC                     5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
27 Chelsee Marvin            87 Spartans,Crete, NE       4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
28 Kimberly Pence            86 Unattached,Camano I      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
29 India Anderson            87 FUTC                     4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
30 Cara Hessels              87 Unattached               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
31 Whitney Davis             86 POCT                     4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
32 Ashley Lowe               86 Unattached,Mystic,       4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
33 Andranicka Fomby-Hunter   87 Roses,Pasadena, CA       4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
34 Sharaunda Ballinger       86 Est Railers,E. St.       4.72m   NWI  15-06.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Whitney Gordon            86 Bombers                 11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50
 2 Brittni Bruenjes          87 Agsa Sting,Valley C     11.19m   0.4  36-08.50
 3 Christina Tupper          87 SEAT                    11.18m   2.6  36-08.25
 4 Camelia Morman            87 Durham,Durham, NC       11.10m   0.4  36-05.00
 5 Kerri Lacour              86 THTC                    11.06m   1.5  36-03.50
 6 Octavia Best              86 Unattached              11.01m   1.9  36-01.50
 7 Mallory Lahm              86 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,     10.75m   1.5  35-03.25
 8 Quinnyana Brown           86 Wny Jets                10.57m   1.8  34-08.25
 9 Julie Lungren             87 Cha Striders            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
10 Dominique Chaplin         86 Sccw,W Covina, CA       10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
11 Janelle Weber             86 Spartans,Dorchester     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
12 Christina Graham          86 EP Wings                10.17m   NWI  33-04.50
13 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa,IL, IL             10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
14 Collette Debnedetto       86 NJ Coalition            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
15 Sashoye Wilson            86 Unattached,Farmingd     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
16 Lindsey Braddock          87 Striders                10.03m   NWI  32-11.00
17 Inika McPherson           86 PAT$                    10.02m   NWI  32-10.50
18 Essence Wyatt             87 Roses,Altadena, CA       9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
19 Deera Williams            87 Blues,St. Louis, MO      9.86m   NWI  32-04.25
20 Brittanie Roldan          87 KC Flyers                9.85m   NWI  32-03.75
21 Daphne Opoku              86 Sccw,W Covina, CA        9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
22 Rita Kotey                86 HMTC                     9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
23 Brittney Washington       86 Panthers,Peoria, AZ      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
24 Christina Forbes          87 Nmb Striders,Miami,      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
25 Alyssa Smith              86 KC Flyers                9.70m   NWI  31-10.00
26 LaToyia Lassiter          87 Providence C,Provid      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50
26 Meg Bacy                  86 Agsa Sting,Sioux Ci     J9.69m   NWI  31-09.50
28 Kimberly Pence            86 Unattached,Camano I      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25
29 Sharde Miller             86 Miller Track,Elk Gr      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00
30 Tylisha McCall            87 Golden Tiger,Clinto      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50
31 Mallory Peck              87 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
32 Markevia Daye             87 Miami NW Ex.,Miami,      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50
33 Ashley Yates              86 Flyers,Omaha, NE         9.33m   NWI  30-07.50
34 Doneila Jackson           86 TB Express               9.32m   NWI  30-07.00
35 Kacy Daniels              87 FUTC                     9.06m   NWI  29-08.75
-- Whitney Davis             86 POCT                      FOUL   NWI

Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Michaela Wallerstedt      87 Unattached,Ralston,     13.25m   43-05.75
 2 Missy Faubus              86 Unattached              12.34m   40-06.00
 3 Rachel Talbert            86 Unattached              12.32m   40-05.00
 4 Misti Barber              86 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL     12.21m   40-00.75
 5 Brittany Riley            86 Uctc,Flossmoor, IL      12.13m   39-09.75
 6 Lena Tankeng              86 St. Anthony'            11.17m   36-07.75
 7 Alyssa Jackson            87 3M TC,Castro Valley     11.08m   36-04.25
 8 Elizabeth Robe            86 Unattached,Waukesha     11.01m   36-01.50
 9 Kelcey Zutavern           86 Unattached,Dunning,     10.98m   36-00.25
10 Shaude' Briscoe           87 NFTC                    10.79m   35-05.00
11 Jere Summers              87 3M TC,Castro Valley     10.75m   35-03.25
12 Kacie Sharp               86 Unattached              10.70m   35-01.25
13 Ashley Howard             87 Wilmington F,Wilmin     10.47m   34-04.25
14 Amy Schmitz               86 Illini Heat,Normal,     10.45m   34-03.50
15 Rosemary North            87 Hosp Strider,Minnea     10.36m   34-00.00
16 Stephanie Dickey          86 Unattached,Orringto     10.25m   33-07.50
17 Sara Tillman              86 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75
18 Tasha Franklin            86 TXTB                    10.03m   32-11.00
19 Nichole Olson             86 Unattached,Warren,       9.97m   32-08.50
20 Kelley Moore              87 Unattached,Bay Vill      9.91m   32-06.25
21 Raquel DeBartolo          87 Unattached,Aurora,       9.87m   32-04.75
22 Kayla Cagle               86 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00
23 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver Count             9.75m   32-00.00
24 Bridget Angstadt          87 HO0V,Hoover, AL          9.52m   31-03.00
25 Antonique Seales          87 Elite Feet,Lemon Gr      9.44m   30-11.75
26 Marche Jones              86 Quiet Fire,Carson,       9.25m   30-04.25
27 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills,Pittsbur      9.18m   30-01.50
28 D'Andra Carter            87 TXTB                     9.08m   29-09.50
29 Cori Tarzwell             86 Heat,Mesa, AZ            8.94m   29-04.00
30 Hillary Garcia            86 Penguins                 8.65m   28-04.50
31 Sherry Kohn               87 KETC                     8.33m   27-04.00
-- Erica Keddo               86 New Horizon,Liithon         ND

Discus Throw (1k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Missy Faubus              86 Unattached              43.67m     143-03
 2 Rachel Talbert            86 Unattached              43.43m     142-06
 3 Misti Barber              86 M-Dade TC,Miami, FL     39.91m     130-11
 4 Christina Mueller         86 Unattached              38.29m     125-07
 5 D'Andra Carter            87 TXTB                    36.49m     119-09
 6 Kelcey Zutavern           86 Unattached,Dunning,     35.36m     116-00
 7 Michaela Wallerstedt      87 Unattached,Ralston,     34.57m     113-05
 8 Lara Lubbe                86 Indiana TC              33.96m     111-05
 9 Merritt Dietz             87 West 'o',Omaha, NE      33.43m     109-08
10 Johanna Wienke            86 Unattached,Tuscola,     33.11m     108-07
11 Deidra Brown              87 Unattached              32.02m     105-01
12 Amber Hroch               87 Unattached              31.74m     104-02
13 Taylor Scott              87 Mwc Track Cl            31.58m     103-07
14 Jessica Walker            87 Ardmore TC              31.39m     103-00
15 Sara Penningroth          87 Unattached,Harrison     30.80m     101-00
16 Lena Tankeng              86 St. Anthony'            30.54m     100-02
17 Ashley Howard             87 Wilmington F,Wilmin     30.04m      98-07
18 Brittany Riley            86 Uctc,Flossmoor, IL      30.01m      98-05
19 Susan Zitaner             87 Unattached,Orringto     29.87m      98-00
20 Hannah Gragg              86 Western Pied,Blowin     29.68m      97-04
21 Elizabeth Robe            86 Unattached,Waukesha     29.01m      95-02
22 Nichole Olson             86 Unattached,Warren,      28.47m      93-05
23 Nicole Radman             87 Cheetahs,Chandler,      27.79m      91-02
24 Bridget Angstadt          87 HO0V,Hoover, AL         27.58m      90-06
25 Anteneshia Lindsey        87 TXTB                    26.74m      87-09
26 Katie Brown               87 Unattached,Spirit L     26.39m      86-07
27 Erica Keddo               86 New Horizon,Liithon     25.98m      85-03
28 Jessica Hille             87 Tcx TC                  25.86m      84-10
29 Stephanie Dickey          86 Unattached,Orringto     25.55m      83-10
30 Sherry Kohn               87 KETC                    25.02m      82-01
31 Emily Dyer                86 Gazelle,Smyrna, GA      24.83m      81-05
32 Antonique Seales          87 Elite Feet,Lemon Gr     24.41m      80-01
33 Jere Summers              87 3M TC,Castro Valley     24.29m      79-08
34 Brittany Jackson          87 CETC                    21.02m      68-11

Javelin Throw (600G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Frannie Epps              86 Illini Heat,Gibson      38.95m     127-09
 2 Kerri Melis               86 South Butler,Butler     36.18m     118-08
 3 Kelcey Zutavern           86 Unattached,Dunning,     35.24m     115-07
 4 Rachel Talbert            86 Unattached              35.07m     115-01
 5 Bernice Morales           86 Unattached,New Have     33.65m     110-05
 6 Kelli Maddox              87 LAET                    32.39m     106-03
 7 Melissa Neuman            86 Unattached,Spokane,     32.31m     106-00
 8 Bronwyn Lindsay           86 Santa Rosa E,Windso     32.22m     105-08
 9 Susan Zitaner             87 Unattached,Orringto     31.17m     102-03
10 Nichole Olson             86 Unattached,Warren,      30.79m     101-00
11 Deidra Brown              87 Unattached              29.85m      97-11
12 Diana Marsh               86 Unattached              29.72m      97-06
13 Stephanie Dickey          86 Unattached,Orringto     29.66m      97-04
14 Lara Lubbe                86 Indiana TC              29.12m      95-06
15 Whitney Browning          87 Asheville Li,Fairvi     28.88m      94-09
16 Annie Carlson             87 Agsa Sting,Vermilli     27.30m      89-07
17 Jordan Bieranowski        87 Flyers,Omaha, NE        27.23m      89-04
18 Krissy DeRouchey          87 Flyers,Gretna, NE       27.17m      89-02
19 Elizabeth Robe            86 Unattached,Waukesha     26.40m      86-07
20 Tasha Franklin            86 TXTB                    26.11m      85-08
21 Meia Tezeno               87 Flying Jagua,Richmo     25.74m      84-05
22 Brooklyn Dickson          86 Unattached              24.78m      81-03
23 Emily Dyer                86 Gazelle,Smyrna, GA      24.57m      80-07
24 Kayla Cagle               86 Unattached              24.52m      80-05
25 Geneeka Morris            87 GLA$,Belle Glade, F     24.36m      79-11
26 Elizabeth Pratt           87 Wilmington F,Wilmin     24.18m      79-04
27 Kelly Fortner             86 Big Red EX              23.92m      78-06
28 Tracey Howard             87 Carolina Eag,Raleig     21.73m      71-03
29 Bridget Angstadt          87 HO0V,Hoover, AL         20.54m      67-05
30 Marche Jones              86 Quiet Fire,Carson,      13.62m      44-08

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Alondra Cooper            86 Roosevelt Ex,West P       4722
 2 Jennabree Tollestrup      86 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ         4127
 3 Tifani Grimes             86 Alex Van Dyk,Sacram       4053
 4 Frannie Epps              86 Illini Heat,Gibson        4016
 5 Megan Perner              87 Team ID,Boise, ID         3983
 6 Marrissa Harris           87 MHTC                      3907
 7 Davonne Plummer           86 MQFS                      3776
 8 Lauren Kuhner             87 NFTC                      3674
 9 Kerri Lacour              86 THTC                      3673
10 Mackenzie Larson          87 Rnd up C R,Pendleto       3560
11 Chelsee Marvin            87 Spartans,Crete, NE        3547
12 Geneeka Morris            87 GLA$,Belle Glade, F       3455
13 DeAnna Daniels            87 Clinton Trac              3399
13 Annie Carlson             87 Agsa Sting,Vermilli       3399
15 Madeleine Outman          86 Waltham Trac,Waban,       3385
16 Mallory Peck              87 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa       3328
17 Vance Tempest             87 Quick Stride              3281
18 Kimberly Pence            86 Unattached,Camano I       3264
19 Chelsea Kropp             87 Unattached,Papillio       3247
20 Jennifer Black            86 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ         3197
21 Angie Oltman              87 Central IL                3001
22 Jenny Landis              86 Unattached                2443
23 Knetra Nelson             86 Est Railers,Alton,        2114

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.2
 1 Chauntae Bayne            84 TXHT                     11.93
 2 Kamilah Salaam            85 Wilmington               12.06
 3 Lisa Wilson               85 DGTC                     12.17
 4 Katrina Castille          84 LAET                     12.25
 5 Nina Mayes                83 Wings                    12.27
 6 Maryann Erigha            84 Sapphire,Stone Moun      12.30
 7 Yolanda Goff              85 N. Tulsa Str             12.34
 8 Dena Lewis                85 Blues,St. Louis, MO      12.48

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
 1 Lisa Wilson               85 DGTC                     12.00Q
 2 Dena Lewis                85 Blues,St. Louis, MO      12.03q
 3 Karina Francis            85 United Stars             12.10
 4 Jian Jones                84 FLBZ,Tallahassee, F      12.26
 5 Tonnisha Bell             84 Hosp Strider,Minnea      12.44
 6 Dominique McDonald        85 Unattached               12.50
 7 Cerissa Taylor            85 KYTC                     12.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Chauntae Bayne            84 TXHT                     12.02Q
 2 Yolanda Goff              85 N. Tulsa Str             12.08q
 3 LaShauna Harris           84 KETC                     12.23
 4 Monique Brown             84 Lv's Cheetah             12.24
 5 Whitney Graham            85 Unattached,Cerritos      12.37
 6 Meredith Kosmacek         85 Unattached,Persia,       12.45
 7 Shamelah Jones            85 Lv's Cheetah             12.48
 8 Toni-Marie Henry          83 Fast Feet,Springfie      12.73
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
 1 Nina Mayes                83 Wings                    11.85Q
 2 Katrina Castille          84 LAET                     12.02q
 3 Courtney Patterson        85 Fayetteville,Fayett      12.18
 4 Tiffany McDonald          85 Suns,Peoria, AZ          12.28
 5 Malika Clary              84 FLBZ,Tallahassee, F      12.38
 6 Rasheeda Arnold           84 Quicksilver,College      12.48
 7 Mary Kersenbrock          84 Holt,O'Neill, NE         12.98
 8 Amber Dorn                85 Gina's Thund,Middle      13.42
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Maryann Erigha            84 Sapphire,Stone Moun      11.83Q
 2 Kamilah Salaam            85 Wilmington               12.05q
 3 Yendy Gilchrist           85 Metro Eagles             12.10
 4 Christina Whitt           85 Summit City              12.28
 5 Ashlee Ward               85 FLBZ,Jacksonville,       12.39
 6 Keri Suell                83 Cheetahs,Chandler,       12.46
 7 Jeria Wilson-Crudder      84 Cheetahs,Peoria, AZ      12.49
 8 Renise O'Niel             85 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV       12.62

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
 1 Chauntae Bayne            84 TXHT                     23.84
 2 Maryann Erigha            84 Sapphire,Stone Moun      24.00
 3 Dominique Darden          83 Keystone TC              24.03
 4 Shana Cox                 85 Metro Eagles             24.08
 5 Jerrika Chapple           84 LRLG                     24.19
 6 Yendy Gilchrist           85 Metro Eagles             24.54
 7 Latonya Loche             85 TCAA                     24.70
 8 Kamilah Salaam            85 Wilmington               24.76

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Shana Cox                 85 Metro Eagles             24.00Q
 2 Latonya Loche             85 TCAA                     24.19q
 3 Chauntae Bayne            84 TXHT                     24.23q
 4 Yendy Gilchrist           85 Metro Eagles             24.34q
 5 Malika Clary              84 FLBZ,Tallahassee, F      24.50
 6 Mary Kersenbrock          84 Holt,O'Neill, NE         26.38
 7 Kim Shubert               85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         26.47
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
 1 Jerrika Chapple           84 LRLG                     24.22Q
 2 Christina Whitt           85 Summit City              24.92
 3 Kou Luogan                84 Hosp Strider,Minnea      25.20
 4 Monique Brown             84 Lv's Cheetah             25.20
 5 Juliette Poussot          84 United Stars             25.46
 6 Ashlee Pray               85 TB Express               25.53
 7 Toni-Marie Henry          83 Fast Feet,Springfie      26.22
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
 1 Kamilah Salaam            85 Wilmington               24.45Q
 2 Christina L. Hardeman     84 Cheetahs Sto,Sunnyv      24.55
 3 Taryn McGuire             85 Track Denver             25.02
 4 Meredith Kosmacek         85 Unattached,Persia,       25.22
 5 Ashlee Ward               85 FLBZ,Jacksonville,       25.61
 6 Jeria Wilson-Crudder      84 Cheetahs,Peoria, AZ      25.80
 7 Margertha McLEAN          84 Team Ohio TC,OH, OH      27.14
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
 1 Maryann Erigha            84 Sapphire,Stone Moun      24.25Q
 2 Janiece Gatson            85 KCSE                     24.80
 3 Ramona Agee               85 Bombers                  25.02
 4 Whitney Graham            85 Unattached,Cerritos      25.09
 5 Cortney Emmons            85 Sccw,San Dimas, CA       25.20
 6 Cerissa Taylor            85 KYTC                     25.26
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
 1 Dominique Darden          83 Keystone TC              24.42Q
 2 Cynetheia Rooks           84 Durham,Garysburg, N      24.75
 3 Brittani Dudley           85 3M TC,Castro Valley      24.92
 4 Natalie Beck              84 Cheetahs Sto,Salina      25.33
 5 Dominique McDonald        85 Unattached               25.58
 6 Sharah Clay               85 KC Flyers                25.85

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Jerrika Chapple           84 LRLG                     53.87
 2 Shana Cox                 85 Metro Eagles             53.90
 3 Cynetheia Rooks           84 Durham,Garysburg, N      55.24
 4 Megan Fox                 85 Unattached               55.67
 5 Latonya Wilson            84 FUTC                     55.68
 6 Kou Luogan                84 Hosp Strider,Minnea      57.21
 7 Cerissa Taylor            85 KYTC                     58.81
-- Christina L. Hardeman     84 Cheetahs Sto,Sunnyv        DNF

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Christina L. Hardeman     84 Cheetahs Sto,Sunnyv      54.13Q
 2 Shana Cox                 85 Metro Eagles             54.30q
 3 Latonya Wilson            84 FUTC                     57.14q
 4 Natalie Beck              84 Cheetahs Sto,Salina      57.42
 5 Paige Farrell             85 Unattached               57.65
 6 Gayle Imran               84 FWT$                     58.76
 7 Tenia Fisher              84 SS Spartans,Milwauk      59.28
 8 Danielle Fisher           85 Bellevue,Bellevue,     1:01.31
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Jerrika Chapple           84 LRLG                     54.86Q
 2 Megan Fox                 85 Unattached               55.46q
 3 Mary Mayfield             85 Durham,Durham, NC        57.53
 4 Katherine Dlesk           85 Lynx Elite A,Andove      57.69
 5 Kimetha Williams          83 Flyers,Bellevue, NE      58.17
 6 Keyon Harrison            84 KCSE                     58.24
 7 Jennifer Ogbuehi          84 New World TC,Gahann    1:00.20
 8 Renise O'Niel             85 PSVF,Las Vegas, NV     1:02.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Cynetheia Rooks           84 Durham,Garysburg, N      57.07Q
 2 Janiece Gatson            85 KCSE                     57.47
 3 Ashlee Pray               85 TB Express               57.73
 4 Keisha Howard             84 DGTC                     58.27
 5 Zinzi Evans               85 Tony William,Oaklan      58.81
 6 Michelle Simpson          85 Unattached,Chicago,      59.34
 7 Katrina Powell            84 EP Youth Sp.             59.55
 8 Teresa Chatman            85 CETC                   1:02.24
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 Kou Luogan                84 Hosp Strider,Minnea      56.09Q
 2 Cerissa Taylor            85 KYTC                     57.16q
 3 Rena Napoleon             85 Gentry                   57.54
 4 Laquicia James            84 Swift Track,Detroit      58.16
 5 Shanon Beelendorf         85 Sterling                 58.98
 6 Erica Moody               85 River City               59.05
 7 Margertha McLEAN          84 Team Ohio TC,OH, OH    1:00.71
 8 Keara Norton              84 Imani,Lakewood, CA     1:02.62

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Evelyn Dwyer              84 United Stars           2:09.21
 2 Jennifer Hunt             85 DGTC                   2:10.21
 3 Miranda Clark             84 Music City             2:11.35
 4 Jamillah Titus            84 Alex Van Dyk,Americ    2:11.71
 5 Jenny Sims                85 Red Runners,Woodsto    2:11.89
 6 Thea Dix                  85 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G    2:12.48
 7 Megan Fox                 85 Unattached             2:12.92
 8 Briene Simmons            84 Jaguar,Decatur, GA     2:14.08

800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Evelyn Dwyer              84 United Stars           2:13.61Q
 2 Thea Dix                  85 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G    2:14.18Q
 3 Allison Werner            84 Unattached,Danville    2:15.80
 4 Stephanie Jones           84 Music City             2:15.98
 5 Robin Mortel              85 Xtc                    2:22.18
 6 Andrea Wahlin             85 Unattached,Cold Spr    2:23.58
 7 Laquicia James            84 Swift Track,Detroit    2:24.93
 8 Amber Woodson             85 Summit City            2:27.40
 9 Jenea Walker              85 South Dayton,Rivers    2:27.94
10 Bekah Simmons             85 Team ID,Meridan, ID    2:36.21
11 Teresa Chatman            85 CETC                   2:47.44
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Miranda Clark             84 Music City             2:13.84Q
 2 Megan Fox                 85 Unattached             2:14.36Q
 3 Jamillah Titus            84 Alex Van Dyk,Americ    2:14.77q
 4 Krystal Epps              85 River City,Butler,     2:17.37
 5 Zinzi Evans               85 Tony William,Oaklan    2:19.07
 6 Jennifer Harper           85 TMTC                   2:20.53
 7 Tenia Fisher              84 SS Spartans,Milwauk    2:20.53
 8 Laura Boroughs            83 Kansas Flyer           2:21.19
 9 Allison Poole             85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       2:22.12
10 Jennifer Fritz            85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       2:23.39
11 Sarah Selby               84 Unattached,Shelbyvi    2:31.87
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Jennifer Hunt             85 DGTC                   2:14.36Q
 2 Briene Simmons            84 Jaguar,Decatur, GA     2:14.58Q
 3 Jenny Sims                85 Red Runners,Woodsto    2:15.01q
 4 Hyatt Taishi              85 Metro Eagles           2:18.76
 5 Allison Martin            83 Kansas Flyer           2:19.85
 6 Willette Miller           85 EO Dragons             2:23.08
 7 Juanita Coleman           84 Blues,St. Louis, MO    2:27.49
 8 Cynthia Spearman          85 Unattached             2:28.93
 9 Mileka Scurlock           85 Flyers,Omaha, NE       2:30.54
10 Christina Woodruff        84 Pacesetters            2:33.77
11 Victoria Jones            83 Unattached,Detroit,    2:36.45

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Evelyn Dwyer              84 United Stars           4:35.60
 2 Celeste Tyson             85 AUJA                   4:37.34
 3 Allison Werner            84 Unattached,Danville    4:43.45
 4 Anna Beck                 84 Unattached,Washingt    4:43.93
 5 Kristin McKnight          84 Music City             4:44.02
 6 Sarah Selby               84 Unattached,Shelbyvi    4:44.95
 7 Calandra Stewart          84 THTC                   4:47.07
 8 Hyatt Taishi              85 Metro Eagles           4:47.55
 9 Katheryn Dennison         85 Music City             4:49.18
10 Angie Saterstad           84 United Stars           4:53.54
11 Thea Dix                  85 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G    4:56.07
-- Robyn Werner              84 Unattached,Danville        DNF

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Evelyn Dwyer              84 United Stars           4:46.46Q
 2 Angie Saterstad           84 United Stars           4:46.50Q
 3 Anna Beck                 84 Unattached,Washingt    4:48.42Q
 4 Calandra Stewart          84 THTC                   4:51.82Q
 5 Robyn Werner              84 Unattached,Danville    4:52.18q
 6 Hyatt Taishi              85 Metro Eagles           4:54.10q
 7 Thea Dix                  85 Jaguar,Ellenwood, G    4:54.77q
 8 Carly Shanahan            85 Unattached,North Ma    5:01.05
 9 Jenea Walker              85 South Dayton,Rivers    5:01.93
10 Emily Perkins             85 NPTC,Beaver, WA        5:12.95
11 Alena Senior              84 Nmb Striders,Miami,    5:13.94
12 Bekah Simmons             85 Team ID,Meridan, ID    5:17.11
13 Jessica Tenuta            85 Fayetteville,Fayett    5:22.22
14 Traci Schlichting         85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       5:46.26
15 Seidi Matos               84 EP Comets              5:53.19
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Celeste Tyson             85 AUJA                   4:41.38Q
 2 Sarah Selby               84 Unattached,Shelbyvi    4:41.91Q
 3 Kristin McKnight          84 Music City             4:42.69Q
 4 Allison Werner            84 Unattached,Danville    4:44.49Q
 5 Katheryn Dennison         85 Music City             4:46.99q
 6 Jennifer Fritz            85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       4:57.31
 7 Hope Jimenez              84 WTOT                   4:57.36
 8 Leslie Luna               85 Abq Track              4:58.41
 9 Amber Reber               84 Kirkwood,St. Louis,    4:59.90
10 Denisha Hudson            84 Novas                  5:07.22
11 Ashley Vann               84 MHTC                   5:14.06
12 Alyse Nelson              84 Junior Strid,Raleig    5:16.98
13 Cynthia Spearman          85 Unattached             5:23.83
14 Angela Kitchens           85 Fort Collins           5:34.98

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Angie Saterstad           84 United Stars          10:26.84
 2 Sarah Selby               84 Unattached,Shelbyvi   10:27.83
 3 Leslie Luna               85 Abq Track             10:31.31
 4 Hope Jimenez              84 WTOT                  10:47.33
 5 Jennifer Fritz            85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE      10:55.47
 6 Denisha Hudson            84 Novas                 11:02.51
 7 Amber Reber               84 Kirkwood,St. Louis,   11:04.49
 8 Ashley Vann               84 MHTC                  11:07.81
 9 Heather Wenninger         83 Greater Spri,Chicap   11:12.91
10 Emily Perkins             85 NPTC,Beaver, WA       11:28.58
11 Katy Kostal               85 Unattached            11:34.62
12 Elizabeth Ambrus          84 Viper TC              11:36.22
13 Allison Kline             85 Greater Spri,Wilbra   11:43.46
14 Bekah Simmons             85 Team ID,Meridan, ID   11:46.58
15 Ebony George              85 FUTC                  11:51.99
16 Angela Kitchens           85 Fort Collins          11:57.93
17 Tracy Green               84 NOCT                  12:05.59
18 Jessica Tenuta            85 Fayetteville,Fayett   12:07.24
19 Kristien Bennett          84 Bellevue,Bellevue,    12:08.49
20 Jessica Hildreth          84 Tbtc                  12:12.50
21 Hilary Powell             85 Unattached,Columbus   12:13.43
22 Stepfani Hendrix          85 Asheville Li,Arden,   12:42.44

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Elizabeth Paxton          83 Alex,Cypress, CA      27:13.79
 2 Annie Nemeth              85 Wings,Rosslyn Farms   28:08.84
 3 Jasmine Brooks            85 Maine RW,Peru, ME     28:15.65
 4 Katie Fileccio            85 MERC,Merrick, NY      29:57.83
 5 Delisa Eva Guadarrama     85 STWC                  32:27.89
 6 Angelina Wike             85 RSTC                  33:18.06
 7 Francisca Dela Torre      84 Elgin Sharks          33:43.36
 8 Dawn McKay                85 Unattached,Napa, CA   35:06.42
 9 Kristine Ewald            85 LC RW,Oconomowoc, W   35:10.67
10 Megan Forster             85 Unattached,Oconomow   39:46.79
11 Jennifer Holman           84 Mercury               49:40.26
-- Amy Kristapovich          85 LC RW,Oconomowoc, W         DQ

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.1
 1 Dawn Harper               84 Est Railers,E. St.       13.66
 2 Jacquelyn Johnson         84 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ        13.87
 3 Ronetta Alexander         85 Wny Jets                 14.08
 4 Makeatha Cooper           85 KCSE                     14.11
 5 Alandra Sherman           85 TMTC                     14.43
 6 LaKendra McColumn         84 GA Elite,Lithonia,       14.48
 7 Kimberly Martin           83 Blues,St. Louis, MO      14.48
 8 Tiffany McDonald          85 Suns,Peoria, AZ          14.77

100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
 1 Kimberly Martin           83 Blues,St. Louis, MO      14.15Q
 2 Tiffany McDonald          85 Suns,Peoria, AZ          14.39q
 3 Rachelle Mims             84 Speed Inc                14.67
 4 Jelyn Quick               84 Real Deal                15.31
 5 LaShauna Harris           84 KETC                     15.39
 6 Jacobe Bell               84 Unattached,Boise, I      16.74
-- Funmi Jimoh               84 Wings                       DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
 1 Makeatha Cooper           85 KCSE                     14.10Q
 2 LaKendra McColumn         84 GA Elite,Lithonia,       14.45q
 3 Lauren Tillman            85 GA Elite,Lawrencevi      15.07
 4 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F      15.34
 5 LaKeita Rox               85 FW Express               15.35
 6 Jamie Thomas              84 Falcon Youth             16.69
 7 Katie Zabrocki            85 Unattached,Omaha, N      18.16
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
 1 Jacquelyn Johnson         84 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ        14.20Q
 2 Reanna Townsend           84 Unattached               14.73
 3 Jackie Smart              83 Bombers                  15.01
 4 Mary Minor                84 HMT$                     15.32
 5 Kim Shubert               85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE         15.40
 6 Katie Souviney            83 Unattached,East Vas      15.43
 7 Sara Behmerwohld          85 Vsi,San Juan Capist      18.07
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
 1 Dawn Harper               84 Est Railers,E. St.       13.83Q
 2 Ronetta Alexander         85 Wny Jets                 14.13q
 3 Alandra Sherman           85 TMTC                     14.16q
 4 Courtney Johnson          84 Jaguars,Columbus, O      14.51
 5 Porscha Dodson            85 NJ Coalition             14.80
 6 Courtney Golston          85 PCTC                     15.01
 7 Lisa Lane                 84 Flyers,Omaha, NE         15.54

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Lauren Tillman            85 GA Elite,Lawrencevi    1:00.69
 2 Taryn McGuire             85 Track Denver           1:01.84
 3 Chiquita Martin           85 Quick Stride           1:01.91
 4 Leah Kincaid              85 Springfield            1:03.48
 5 Kim Shubert               85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       1:03.57
 6 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F    1:04.13
 7 Jennifer Ogbuehi          84 New World TC,Gahann    1:04.35
 8 Marquitta Vines           85 Uctc,Richton Park,     1:07.47

400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Lauren Tillman            85 GA Elite,Lawrencevi    1:02.10Q
 2 Chiquita Martin           85 Quick Stride           1:03.15Q
 3 Kim Shubert               85 Lytc,Lincoln, NE       1:04.63q
 4 Tanieka Foster            85 NZTC                   1:06.32
 5 Jamie Thomas              84 Falcon Youth           1:07.58
 6 Courtney Golston          85 PCTC                   1:09.93
 7 Toni White                85 Ruff Kutz              1:11.23
 8 Nakida Robinson           84 Providence C,Pawtuc    1:15.04
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Leah Kincaid              85 Springfield            1:03.56Q
 2 Jennifer Ogbuehi          84 New World TC,Gahann    1:05.11Q
 3 Marquitta Vines           85 Uctc,Richton Park,     1:05.41q
 4 Joy Kamani                85 Wings                  1:08.08
 5 Leslie Murillo            85 KCSE                   1:10.47
 6 Brandy Jones              85 Tbtc                   1:11.02
 7 Lanesha Whitefield        83 CTBT                   1:11.04
 8 Sara Behmerwohld          85 Vsi,San Juan Capist    1:13.75
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Taryn McGuire             85 Track Denver           1:03.63Q
 2 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F    1:04.05Q
 3 Daniela Swearingen        85 EP Wings               1:05.76
 4 Mary Minor                84 HMT$                   1:06.04
 5 Rachelle Mims             84 Speed Inc              1:06.48
 6 Melissa Council           85 Junior Strid,Cary,     1:08.29
 7 Lauren Henn               85 FQTC,Hudson, OH        1:11.13
 8 Michelle Graff            85 Madsion Ess,Madison    1:12.51

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Wings Track Club                                      45.53
    1) Nina Mayes 83                   2) Brandie Roberson 84
    3) Margaret Glover 85              4) Latashia Kerr 83
 2 Blues Track Club                                      45.54
    1) Kimberly Martin 83              2) Nyisha Porter 85
    3) Suzette Gills 84                4) Dena Lewis 85
 3 Dallas Gold TC                                        45.84
    1) Brooklyn Hunt 83                2) Jessica Hunt 85
    3) Lisa Wilson 85                  4) Keisha Howard 84
 4 United Stars                                          46.09
    1) Jennifer Lewis 85               2) Karina Francis 85
    3) Juliette Poussot 84             4) Tiffany Abney 84
 5 Track Houston TC                                      46.50
    1) Ebonic Floyd 83                 2) Katrina Roundtree 85
    3) Kathy Nwagbo 84                 4) Gloria Asumnu 85
 6 Metro Eagles                                          46.89
    1) Shana Cox 85                    2) Yendy Gilchrist 85
    3) Desiree Moorer 85               4) Hyatt Taishi 85
 7 Summit City Athletic Assn                             47.05
    1) Amber Woodson 85                2) Amber Williams 85
    3) Joy Eloms 85                    4) Christina Whitt 85
 8 Georgia Elite                                         47.09
    1) Kimberly Adams 83               2) Tonniki King 85
    3) LaKendra McColumn 84            4) Lauren Tillman 85

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Wings Track Club                                      45.87Q
    1) Nina Mayes 83                   2) Brandie Roberson 84
    3) Margaret Glover 85              4) Latashia Kerr 83
 2 Lv's Cheetahs                                         47.22
    1) Monique Brown 84                2) LaToya Friday 85
    3) Shamelah Jones 85               4) Pavielle Wooten 84
 3 Silver Springs Spartans                               47.54
    1) Venus Washington 85             2) Priya Hoze 84
    3) Marcia Roundtree 84             4) Tamika Walker 84
 4 Western New York Jets                                 47.96
    1) Jennifer Rogan 85               2) Krystal Seiling 84
    3) Ronetta Alexander 85            4) Christina Lambros 85
 5 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                             48.30
    1) Seante Turner 83                2) Sahara Ballard 84
    3) Misty Matthews 85               4) Kikia Wilson 85
 6 Lake Area Express                                     48.65
    1) Katrina Castille 84             2) Arletta Gordon 85
    3) Tressa Latour 85                4) Tempest Thomas 85
 7 El Paso Youth Sports                                  48.87
    1) Tasha Lacy 85                   2) Katrina Powell 84
    3) Jamie Taylor 85                 4) Helen Ubanyionwu 85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Dallas Gold TC                                        46.18Q
    1) Brooklyn Hunt 83                2) Jessica Hunt 85
    3) Keisha Howard 84                4) Lisa Wilson 85
 2 Metro Eagles                                          46.71q
    1) Shana Cox 85                    2) Yendy Gilchrist 85
    3) Desiree Moorer 85               4) Hyatt Taishi 85
 3 Georgia Elite                                         46.87q
    1) Kimberly Adams 83               2) Tonniki King 85
    3) LaKendra McColumn 84            4) Lauren Tillman 85
 4 New Horizon                                           47.40
    1) Andrea Gayle 83                 2) Jodyann Raymond 85
    3) Natasha O'Connor 84             4) Haron Robinson 84
 5 Cheetahs Storm                                        47.69
    1) Natalie Beck 84                 2) Christina L. Hardeman 84
    3) Natalie Nunn 84                 4) Holly Johnson 84
 6 Quicksilver                                           47.72
    1) Erica Hall 85                   2) Lindsey Vincent 85
    3) Ashley Holyfield 85             4) Rasheeda Arnold 84
 7 Club Elite Track Club                                 48.19
    1) Teresa Chatman 85               2) Jessica Hodge 83
    3) Jennifer Craig 84               4) Oriana Carter 85
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Blues Track Club                                      45.73Q
    1) Nyisha Porter 85                2) Kimberly Martin 83
    3) Suzette Gills 84                4) Dena Lewis 85
 2 Arizona Cheetahs                                      47.05
    1) Dominique Lamb 85               2) Keri Suell 83
    3) Jeria Wilson-Crudder 84         4) Dawn Arnold 85
 3 North Tulsa Striders                                  47.56
    1) Yolanda Goff 85                 2) Kanisha Jackson 84
    3) Tatiana Simon 85                4) Sarah Walker 84
 4 Illinois Stealth Bombers                              47.58
    1) Ramona Agee 85                  2) Laura Jefferson 85
    3) Jackie Smart 83                 4) Tiffany Tucker 84
 5 United Stars  'B'                                     48.94
    1) Simone Thomas 85                2) Chelsey Nadir 85
    3) Danielle Lattimore 85           4) Kelli Brown 85
 6 Hospitality House Strider                             49.40
    1) Tonnisha Bell 84                2) Sharell Gordon 85
    3) Brianna Lanier 84               4) Kou Luogan 84
 7 Dubian Dashers                                        51.65
    1) Nicole Bailey 85                2) Nadine Braham 85
    3) Anassa Hutchinson 85            4) Adecia Nembhard 84
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 1 United Stars                                          46.18Q
    1) Jennifer Lewis 85               2) Karina Francis 85
    3) Juliette Poussot 84             4) Tiffany Abney 84
 2 Track Houston TC                                      46.41q
    1) Ebonic Floyd 83                 2) Kathy Nwagbo 84
    3) Peregrine Chapman 85            4) Gloria Asumnu 85
 3 Summit City Athletic Assn                             47.03q
    1) Amber Woodson 85                2) Amber Williams 85
    3) Joy Eloms 85                    4) Christina Whitt 85
 4 KC Sprinters Elite                                    47.20
    1) Janiece Gatson 85               2) Leslie Murillo 85
    3) Keyon Harrison 84               4) Makeatha Cooper 85
 5 Port City Track club                                  48.66
    1) Mylissa Leggett 84              2) Courtney Golston 85
    3) Hannah Fornah 85                4) Consuella Hamilton 84
 6 Inland Empire Sprinter                                48.70
    1) Natlie Sparks 85                2) Riquel Wooten 85
    3) Raylene Devine 85               4) Dominque Gooden 85
-- Florida Breeze                                          DNF
    1) Loreal Smith 85                 2) Ashlee Ward 85
    3) Jian Jones 84                   4) Malika Clary 84

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals
 1 Dallas Gold TC                                      3:40.58
    1) Keisha Howard 84                2) Brooklyn Hunt 83
    3) Jennifer Hunt 85                4) Jessica Hunt 85
 2 Metro Eagles                                        3:41.58
    1) Desiree Moorer 85               2) Shana Cox 85
    3) Yendy Gilchrist 85              4) Hyatt Taishi 85
 3 Georgia Elite                                       3:41.70
    1) Kimberly Adams 83               2) LaKendra McColumn 84
    3) Lauren Tillman 85               4) Joy McDonald 85
 4 Track Houston TC                                    3:45.85
    1) Gloria Asumnu 85                2) Ebonic Floyd 83
    3) Kathy Nwagbo 84                 4) Katrina Roundtree 85
 5 United Stars                                        3:47.16
    1) Tiffany Abney 84                2) Juliette Poussot 84
    3) Simone Thomas 85                4) Evelyn Dwyer 84
 6 Wings Track Club                                    3:50.01
    1) Margaret Glover 85              2) Jaketra Rance 85
    3) Sheretta Jones 83               4) Latashia Kerr 83
 7 Cheetahs Storm                                      3:55.42
    1) Christina L. Hardeman 84        2) Natalie Beck 84
    3) Natalie Nunn 84                 4) Alicia Williams 83

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                Prelims
===============================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Dallas Gold TC                                      3:43.92Q
    1) Brooklyn Hunt 83                2) Jennifer Hunt 85
    3) Jessica Hunt 85                 4) Keisha Howard 84
 2 Blues Track Club                                    3:49.41Q
    1) Kimberly Martin 83              2) Juanita Coleman 84
    3) Dena Lewis 85                   4) Nyisha Porter 85
 3 Music City                                          3:50.52
    1) Miranda Clark 84                2) Stephanie Jones 84
    3) Euletha Shelton 84              4) Lorene Skipper 83
 4 Milwaukee Striders TC                               3:56.27
    1) Chandra Winzenried 85           2) Jakara Johnson 84
    3) Patrice McMillan 84             4) Sarita Thomas 84
 5 Music City  'B'                                     3:58.31
    1) Amanda Alexander 85             2) Antanique Dennis 85
    3) Katheryn Dennison 85            4) Ecarterenia Pinchon 84
 6 Western New York Jets                               3:58.33
    1) Jennifer Rogan 85               2) Christina Lambros 85
    3) Krystal Seiling 84              4) Karen Kozub 85
 7 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:08.68
    1) Kamaricia Sutherland 83         2) Linda Robinson 84
    3) Kimberly Richmond 83            4) Brittney Bullocks 85
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 1 Metro Eagles                                        3:44.66Q
    1) Desiree Moorer 85               2) Shana Cox 85
    3) Yendy Gilchrist 85              4) Hyatt Taishi 85
 2 Track Houston TC                                    3:45.03Q
    1) Kathy Nwagbo 84                 2) Gloria Asumnu 85
    3) Ebonic Floyd 83                 4) Katrina Roundtree 85
 3 United Stars                                        3:50.09q
    1) Tiffany Abney 84                2) Danielle Lattimore 85
    3) Simone Thomas 85                4) Juliette Poussot 84
 4 KC Sprinters Elite                                  3:50.61
    1) Makeatha Cooper 85              2) Janiece Gatson 85
    3) Iashia Castle 83                4) Keyon Harrison 84
 5 Glenarden Track Club                                3:52.75
    1) Tiffany Duncan 84               2) Tierra Fletcher 85
    3) Tyishua Johnson 84              4) Romona Modeste 83
 6 East Orange Dragons                                 4:02.32
    1) Tiffany Clarke 84               2) Willette Miller 85
    3) Alicia Warren 83                4) Aisha Bilal 85
 7 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:07.10
    1) Ramona Agee 85                  2) Jackie Smart 83
    3) Laura Jefferson 85              4) Tiffany Tucker 84
 8 Dayton Gems-Elite Track C                           4:11.50
    1) Kikia Wilson 85                 2) Jennifer Stevenson 84
    3) Shiricka Lawson 84              4) Sharmeeka Dawkins 83
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 1 Georgia Elite                                       3:46.60Q
    1) Kimberly Adams 83               2) LaKendra McColumn 84
    3) Lauren Tillman 85               4) Joy McDonald 85
 2 Wings Track Club                                    3:48.38Q
    1) Margaret Glover 85              2) Jaketra Rance 85
    3) Latashia Kerr 83                4) Sheretta Jones 83
 3 Cheetahs Storm                                      3:48.60q
    1) Christina L. Hardeman 84        2) Natalie Beck 84
    3) Natalie Nunn 84                 4) Holly Johnson 84
 4 Florida Breeze                                      3:55.29
    1) Loreal Smith 85                 2) Ashlee Ward 85
    3) Jian Jones 84                   4) Malika Clary 84
 5 Silver Springs Spartans                             3:55.96
    1) J.Q. Stewart 84                 2) Venus Washington 85
    3) Sarah Burks 84                  4) Tenia Fisher 84
 6 Madison East Side Sharks                            3:58.80
    1) Anna Monsen 85                  2) Michelle Graff 85
    3) Erica Schoeller 84              4) Marianne Junck 83
 7 KC Sprinters Elite  'B'                             4:01.55
    1) Leslie Murillo 85               2) Aisha Mitchell 85
    3) Wytchen Barrolle 85             4) Javon Frazier 85
 8 Ruff Kutz T.C.                                      4:20.71
    1) Victoria Davis 85               2) Ameena Washington 85
    3) Talathia Weekes 85              4) Toni White 85

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================
   Team                                                 Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
 1 Music City                                          9:09.65
    1) Miranda Clark 84                2) Katheryn Dennison 85
    3) Stephanie Jones 84              4) Kristin McKnight 84
 2 Kansas Flyers                                       9:20.55
    1) Laura Boroughs 83               2) Allison Martin 83
    3) Thelma Reeves 85                4) Courtney Edmonds 84
 3 Jaguar Track Club                                   9:30.86
    1) Antoinette Carnahon 85          2) Thea Dix 85
    3) Briene Simmons 84               4) Monica Skidmore 85
 4 Music City  'B'                                     9:42.21
    1) Amanda Alexander 85             2) Antanique Dennis 85
    3) Ecarterenia Pinchon 84          4) Lorene Skipper 83
 5 Hummingbird Track Club                              9:43.03
    1) Crystal Anyanwu 85              2) Samantha Benjamin 85
    3) Devon Cumberbatch 84            4) Kafi Pollard 85
 6 Viper TC                                            9:56.36
    1) Corinne Militz 84               2) Shane Evans 84
    3) Suzy Turner 85                  4) Elizabeth Ambrus 84
 7 Texas Mustangs TC                                  10:07.98
    1) Crystal Riles 85                2) Jocelyn Wilson 85
    3) Jennifer Harper 85              4) Tenisha Mays 85
 8 Bellevue Recreation Track                          10:37.00
    1) Kristien Bennett 84             2) Danielle Fisher 85
    3) Heidi Cunningham 83             4) Tinissia Leguillow 84

High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
Flight  1
 1 Funmi Jimoh               84 Wings                    1.80m    5-10.75
 2 Flo Nwagun                84 TATC                     1.75m    5-08.75
 2 Jean Schaffer             83 Indiana TC              J1.75m    5-08.75
 2 Megan Schuelke            84 Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75
 5 Jacquelyn Johnson         84 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ       J1.70m    5-07.00
 5 Anna Raynor               85 Junior Strid,Benson     J1.70m    5-07.00
 5 Jacenta Spandl            84 Unattached,Moorhead      1.70m    5-07.00
 8 Reanna Townsend           84 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
 8 Tamela Jadin              84 Unattached,St. Char     J1.65m    5-05.00
 8 Kelsey Wiegmann           83 Unattached,Mill Val      1.65m    5-05.00
 8 Sarah Gretzmacher         84 Jets                    J1.65m    5-05.00
 8 Deborah Martin            85 Junior Strid,Apex,      J1.65m    5-05.00
13 Anene Wynn                85 Durham,Durham, NC       J1.60m    5-03.00
13 Shannon Toliver           84 SF Senators,San Fra     J1.60m    5-03.00
13 Chelsea Sherier           85 Milwaukie Tr,Milwau     J1.60m    5-03.00
13 Samantha Frisbie          85 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00
13 Carly Christoff           83 Casa,IL, IL             J1.60m    5-03.00
13 Amanda Owens              84 Unattached,Harvard,      1.60m    5-03.00
13 Rachel Schaffner          85 Tony William,Liverm      1.60m    5-03.00
20 Elizabeth Wild            84 Jets,Lincoln, NE        J1.55m    5-01.00
20 Ada Ojiaku                84 Hosp Strider,Brookl     J1.55m    5-01.00
20 Lacey Welborn             84 Sccw                    J1.55m    5-01.00
20 Hannah Wagner             85 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
20 Andrea Wilson             85 Agsa Sting,Sioux Fa      1.55m    5-01.00
20 Dianne Harrison           84 CTBT                    J1.55m    5-01.00
20 Christi Payne             84 Pops,Tucson, AZ          1.55m    5-01.00
27 Jess Loyd                 84 CLTC                     1.50m    4-11.00
27 Tonya Svik                84 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,      1.50m    4-11.00
27 Kim Willett               85 Flying "j"'s,Wester     J1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Sara Young                85 Carolina Ext            J3.80m   12-05.50
 1 Jenny Green               85 Unattached,Grand Is      3.80m   12-05.50
 3 Amanda Haines             84 Unattached,Adrian,      J3.50m   11-05.75
 3 April Kubishta            85 Havasu,Lake Havasu,      3.50m   11-05.75
 3 Elizabeth Woepse          85 Equalizers,Santa An     J3.50m   11-05.75
 3 Beth Jordan               85 Carolina Ext            J3.50m   11-05.75
 7 Tamela Jadin              84 Unattached,St. Char      3.35m   10-11.75
 7 Annika Haedt              83 Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75
 7 Jennie Sewell             84 LPTC                    J3.35m   10-11.75
 7 Blair Luethmers           85 Unattached,Park Fal     J3.35m   10-11.75
 7 Ashley Nance              84 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
 7 Melissa Adams             85 Soul Air,Rohnert Pa     J3.35m   10-11.75
13 Stephanie Best            84 TETC                    J3.20m   10-06.00
13 Natalee Allen             84 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00
13 Jessica Godsey            83 Unattached,Boise, I     J3.20m   10-06.00
13 Michelle Lang             84 Striders,Phoenix, A     J3.20m   10-06.00
13 Sara Reaves               85 ASTR,Mims, FL           J3.20m   10-06.00
13 Rhiannon Jaet             84 MPRD                    J3.20m   10-06.00
13 Abby Husk                 85 Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00
20 Nicolene Galas            85 SW Cheetahs              3.05m   10-00.00
20 Jenna Daly                84 BBG,Massapequa, NY      J3.05m   10-00.00
20 Britni Lawrence           84 LSPV                    J3.05m   10-00.00
20 Katie Hanover             85 Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
20 Cassie Jimenez            85 Unattached,Bayard,       3.05m   10-00.00
20 Giang Pham                83 Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
26 Kelly Hensler             84 Unattached,Madison,     J2.90m    9-06.25
26 Whitney Calvert           85 Central IL,IL, IL        2.90m    9-06.25
26 Haley Pierce              85 AUTC                     2.90m    9-06.25
29 Cortney Preuss-Greene     84 Madsion Ess,Madison      2.60m    8-06.25
29 Erin Cowles               85 Air Time Ath,Southw     J2.60m    8-06.25
-- Kim Willett               85 Flying "j"'s,Wester         NH

Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Priya Hoze                84 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.07m   1.0  19-11.00
 2 Kemesha Whitmire          84 Spartanburg              5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25
 3 Christina Taylor          83 Uctc,Country Club H      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00
 4 Consuella Hamilton        84 PCTC                     5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25
 5 Candice Mills             84 Flyers,Omaha, NE         5.57m  -0.1  18-03.25
 6 Bejide Williams           84 Road Runners             5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75
 6 Terri Abraham             85 Stly Strider            J5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75
 8 Keara Norton              84 Imani,Lakewood, CA       5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25
 9 Leah Kincaid              85 Springfield              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
10 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
11 Kathryn Coleman           85 Blues,St. Louis, MO      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
12 Jasmin Foster             83 TEXA                     5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
13 Edra Finley               85 MPRD                     5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
14 Kelli Brown               85 United Stars             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
15 LaToya LeGree             84 GA Elite,Lithonia,       5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
16 Zerita Kelly              85 BX Tigers                5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
17 Mary Kersenbrock          84 Holt,O'Neill, NE         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
17 Erica Schoeller           84 Madsion Ess,Cross P     J5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
19 Amberly Casey             85 Flatirons                4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
20 Betti Givens              84 KCSE                     4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
21 Ashley Holly              84 Unattached,Cheyenne      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
22 Nadia Matthews            85 Striders,Phoenix, A      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
23 Alicia Warren             83 EO Dragons               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
24 Jessica Legrair           85 UIF,Copley, OH           4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
25 Toni White                85 Ruff Kutz                4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
26 Jessica Godsey            83 Unattached,Boise, I      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
27 Jacobe Bell               84 Unattached,Boise, I      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75

Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 1 Yvette Lewis              85 Real Deal               12.70m   3.5  41-08.00
 2 LaToya LeGree             84 GA Elite,Lithonia,      12.15m   2.5  39-10.50
 3 Priya Hoze                84 SS Spartans,Milwauk     12.08m   1.0  39-07.75
 4 Kemesha Whitmire          84 Spartanburg             11.88m   1.9  38-11.75
 5 Suliat Nurudeen           84 RSTC                    11.78m   0.8  38-07.75
 6 Ashlee Marshell           85 Kern Firefig            11.59m   1.5  38-00.25
 7 Edra Finley               85 MPRD                    11.57m   1.5  37-11.50
 8 Makeatha Cooper           85 KCSE                    11.49m   2.4  37-08.50
 9 Jamie Thomas              84 Falcon Youth            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
10 Katherine Johnson         84 Casa,Western Spring     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75
11 Kerri Green               84 NOCT                    10.98m   NWI  36-00.25
12 Kelli Brown               85 United Stars            10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
12 Kou Luogan                84 Hosp Strider,Minnea    J10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
14 Stephanie Miller          85 Emporia                 10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
15 Elizabeth Jean-Pierre     85 Anglc Flyers            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
16 Candice Mills             84 Flyers,Omaha, NE        10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
17 Baily Cox                 85 Cheney TC,Wilbur, W     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50
18 Ashley Harris             85 Royal Knight,St. Lo     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
19 Jacobe Bell               84 Unattached,Boise, I     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25
20 Consuella Hamilton        84 PCTC                    10.51m   NWI  34-05.75
21 Tonya Svik                84 Norfolk TC,Norfolk,     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
22 Nicole Bailey             85 Dubian Dashe            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
23 Nadia Matthews            85 Striders,Phoenix, A     10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
24 Kim Willett               85 Flying "j"'s,Wester     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00
25 Toni-Marie Henry          83 Fast Feet,Springfie      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50
-- Ashley Holly              84 Unattached,Cheyenne       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Michelle Carter           85 TXTB                    15.59m   51-01.75
 2 Tamara Burns              83 Unattached,Elm Cree     13.60m   44-07.50
 3 Abby Emsick               83 Flyers,Council Bluf     12.61m   41-04.50
 4 Candice Bryant            85 Team ID,Horseshoe B     12.25m   40-02.25
 5 Susan King                85 GCCT                    12.11m   39-08.75
 5 Shawntel Fish             83 ROC$                   J12.11m   39-08.75
 7 Jennifer Steiner          84 Unattached,Columbus     12.08m   39-07.75
 7 Kendall Bass              85 Unattached             J12.08m   39-07.75
 9 Jomyla McKinnie           85 Uctc,Homewood, IL       11.50m   37-08.75
10 Alesia Walters            84 Junior Strid,Raleig     11.47m   37-07.75
11 Helen Higgins             84 Unattached,Waynesbu     11.20m   36-09.00
12 Christina Hernandez       85 Asheville Li,Ashevi     11.14m   36-06.75
13 Alisa Tyson               84 CTBT                   J10.68m   35-00.50
13 Francine Rincon           84 NE Sstars               10.68m   35-00.50
15 Karren Mabry              85 Lv's Cheetah            10.59m   34-09.00
16 Mary Blue                 84 Mwc Track Cl            10.51m   34-05.75
17 Eboni Melson              84 Northwest Tr,Trotwo     10.38m   34-00.75
18 Jennene Anthony           85 Est Railers,East. S     10.30m   33-09.50
19 Quiana Adams              85 Roses,Pasadena, CA      10.20m   33-05.75
20 Richelle Reed             85 Beaver Count,George      9.99m   32-09.50
20 Courtney Edmonds          85 Glenarden,Lanham, M     J9.99m   32-09.50
22 Amanda Kiggundu           85 Rising Star,Rialto,      9.92m   32-06.50
23 Taneya Davis              85 3M TC,Castro Valley      9.78m   32-01.00
24 Katie Lucas               85 Westside,Peru, IA        8.93m   29-03.75
25 Connie Fleming            85 Seffner TC,Valrico,      8.69m   28-06.25
26 Regina Goyette            85 Poland Panth,East P      8.18m   26-10.00
27 Sharell Gordon            85 Hosp Strider,Minnea      8.17m   26-09.75

Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Abby Emsick               83 Flyers,Council Bluf     49.81m     163-05
 2 Christen Clemson          84 ACTC                    44.25m     145-02
 3 Melanie Uher              85 Eagle Expres,Wilber     43.27m     141-11
 4 Tamara Burns              83 Unattached,Elm Cree     42.93m     140-10
 5 Michelle Carter           85 TXTB                    41.77m     137-00
 6 Alesia Walters            84 Junior Strid,Raleig     41.42m     135-11
 7 Eboni Melson              84 Northwest Tr,Trotwo     41.37m     135-09
 8 Kathryn Williams          84 ACTC,Atwater, OH        38.94m     127-09
 9 Christina Hernandez       85 Asheville Li,Ashevi     38.33m     125-09
10 Kendall Bass              85 Unattached              37.87m     124-03
11 Astin Steward             85 Unattached,Okemos,      36.38m     119-04
12 Tanda Penny               85 Unattached,Old Monr     34.96m     114-08
13 Taneya Davis              85 3M TC,Castro Valley     34.23m     112-04
14 Kayla Brown               84 Unattached              34.06m     111-09
15 Jenna Wienke              84 Unattached,Tuscola,     33.88m     111-02
16 Richelle Reed             85 Beaver Count,George     32.91m     108-00
17 Jennifer Johnson          84 HOTC                    32.72m     107-04
18 Karren Mabry              85 Lv's Cheetah            32.64m     107-01
19 Shawntel Fish             83 ROC$                    31.96m     104-10
20 Janola Wood               83 Carrollton,Carrollt     31.67m     103-11
21 Tristan Carson            84 Cheetahs,Chandler,      31.65m     103-10
22 Alisa Tyson               84 CTBT                    31.64m     103-10
23 Maria McGettigan          84 Heat,Mesa, AZ           31.45m     103-02
24 Helen Higgins             84 Unattached,Waynesbu     30.20m      99-01
25 Amanda Kiggundu           85 Rising Star,Rialto,     30.05m      98-07
26 Candice Bryant            85 Team ID,Horseshoe B     29.90m      98-01
27 Erin O'Hern               85 Unattached,Johnston     29.35m      96-03
28 Connie Fleming            85 Seffner TC,Valrico,     29.02m      95-02
29 Susan King                85 GCCT                    28.10m      92-02
30 Katie Lucas               85 Westside,Peru, IA       26.21m      86-00
31 Alexanderia Boulanger     84 POCT                    22.22m      72-11
-- Mary Blue                 84 Mwc Track Cl                ND

Javelin Throw (600G) Young Women
=========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Abby Emsick               83 Flyers,Council Bluf     39.47m     129-06
 2 Kate Buehler              85 Unattached,McMinnvi     38.26m     125-06
 3 Julie Stewart             85 Unattached              38.10m     125-00
 4 Kayla Brown               84 Unattached              36.99m     121-04
 5 Francine Rincon           84 NE Sstars               36.54m     119-10
 6 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F     35.74m     117-03
 7 Tara Simmons              84 Unattached              34.46m     113-01
 8 Tierra Carpenter          85 RC Pacesette,Hamlet     33.36m     109-05
 9 Katie Souviney            83 Unattached,East Vas     33.01m     108-04
10 Brittany Souslin          84 Unattached,Heath, O     32.96m     108-02
11 Libby Bedoe               84 SW Cheetahs             32.36m     106-02
11 Quiana Adams              85 Roses,Pasadena, CA     J32.36m     106-02
13 Melanie Uher              85 Eagle Expres,Wilber     32.23m     105-09
14 Heather Durham            85 Sterling                30.94m     101-06
15 Carly Christoff           83 Casa,IL, IL             29.37m      96-04
16 Taneya Davis              85 3M TC,Castro Valley     28.54m      93-08
17 Jacenta Spandl            84 Unattached,Moorhead     28.09m      92-02
18 Connie Fleming            85 Seffner TC,Valrico,     28.08m      92-01
19 Eboni Melson              84 Northwest Tr,Trotwo     27.99m      91-10
20 Karren Mabry              85 Lv's Cheetah            27.19m      89-02
21 Kendra Burke              84 New Wave Tra            26.36m      86-06
22 Shenita Wiggins           84 Junior Strid,Raleig     25.80m      84-08
23 Katrina Kosmos            85 Spartans,Lincoln, N     23.09m      75-09
24 Daphne Griffith           84 Unattached,Staples,     21.89m      71-10
25 Katie Lucas               85 Westside,Peru, IA       18.29m      60-00
26 Ember Wright              84 HMT$                    17.95m      58-11
27 Danielle Levi             85 Wings                   15.61m      51-02

Heptathlon Young Women
===============================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
 1 Jacquelyn Johnson         84 Y Flyers,Yuma, AZ         5260
 2 Anita Perkins             85 GLA$,Belle Glade, F       4631
 3 Marianne Junck            83 Madsion Ess,Oregon,       4537
 4 Kelsey Wiegmann           83 Unattached,Mill Val       4488
 5 Jacenta Spandl            84 Unattached,Moorhead       4447
 6 Katie Souviney            83 Unattached,East Vas       4319
 7 Dawnita Moore             83 Spartanburg               4168
 8 Nancy Figueroa            84 Casa                      4053
 9 Lisa Lane                 84 Flyers,Omaha, NE          3989
10 Dianne Harrison           84 CTBT                      3839
11 Rachel Schaffner          85 Tony William,Liverm       3791
12 Kerri Green               84 NOCT                      3627
13 Lacey Welborn             84 Sccw                      3588
14 Katherine Johnson         84 Casa,Western Spring       3550
15 Stephanie Setliff         85 Desert Blaz               3258
16 Julie Draper              85 Unattached                3196
17 Kim Willett               85 Flying "j"'s,Wester       3167