National Championships - Bantam

December 8, 2001
Pioneer Park - Lincoln, Nebraska

Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Bednarsky             0207  LAKELAND        11:29.70
  2 Jeffrey Colt                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:35.30    1
  3 Alex Herring                 ALBQ.ATHL             11:44.10    2
  4 Colton Mowrer                ALBQ.ATHL             11:45.40    3
  5 Oliver Clark                 KIRKWOOD TC           11:48.30    4
  6 Nicholas Graw                JUNIOR STRID          11:52.60
  7 Jeremy Kleiman               RANDALLSTON           11:54.80
  8 Ethan Stanifer               EVANS INDY A          11:55.20    5
  9 Austin Plant                 1337  MAC CLUB        11:57.90
 10 Taylor Gilland               0313  CC PACERS       11:59.60
 11 Carl Wilcock                 HEART OF CHA          12:00.20
 12 Jordan Sutherland            BELLEVUE (A)          12:01.20    6
 13 Alphonso Kelly               BLAZERS CO            12:02.20
 14 Collin Jarvis                SD ROADRUNNR          12:02.70
 15 Scott ST Lawrence            0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:04.70    7
 16 Drew Morrissey               0102  QUINCY TC       12:05.50    8
 17 Shane Regan                  0102  QUINCY TC       12:05.80    9
 18 Adam Prahlow                 S.L. BLAZERS          12:07.20
 19 Bryce Palmer                 ALBQ.ATHL             12:08.40   10
 20 Scott Ratliff                0345  WALTON          12:08.50
 21 Antonio Ramirez              IV SUNS               12:10.60
 22 Jordan Baker                 CHENEY                12:11.70
 23 Christian Erdman             0345  WALTON          12:11.90
 24 Jonathan Villanueva          F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:12.50
 25 Walter Schafer               FRONT RANGE           12:13.10
 26 Andris Goncarovs             IHACA UNITED          12:13.50   11
 26 Scott Lamay                  NORTH KINGST          12:13.50
 28 James LePage                 UNATTACH 01           12:15.30
 29 Simon Falcon                 BELLEVUE (A)          12:18.00   12
 30 Cole Scherer                 1337  ZEPHYRS         12:21.00
 30 Barry Elkington              SUGARLOAF MT          12:21.00
 32 Eric Walsh                   RAIN CITY             12:21.60   13
 33 Brandt Silver-Korn           SOUTH WINDSO          12:23.80
 33 Patrick Carden               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:23.80
 35 John Sharpe                  UNATTACH 06           12:25.30
 36 Nicholas Poles               0102  QUINCY TC       12:25.90   14
 37 Joshua Keck                  0721  TROY RUNNING    12:28.80
 38 Kevin Palmer                 ALBQ.ATHL             12:29.10   15
 39 John Boss                    IND.ALLSTARA          12:30.40
 40 Tyler Harris                 UNATTACH. 08          12:31.30
 41 Gregory Hinds                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:32.30   16
 42 Jacob Richards               UNATTACH. 14          12:34.00
 43 Steven Kutsch                CHENEY                12:34.30
 44 Kobi Rex                     1032  LAND SHARKS     12:34.80   17
 45 Jason Cerilli                0102  QUINCY TC       12:34.90   18
 46 Ian McQuaid                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:35.20   19
 47 Richard Shroy                GODSPD WINGS          12:35.70
 48 Alexander Prolman            0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:36.30   20
 49 Brendan Whitson              UNATTACH 01           12:37.40
 50 Thomas Connor                IHACA UNITED          12:38.00   21
 51 Ryan Connor                  IHACA UNITED          12:38.50   22
 52 Cameron Moore                GREENVILLE Q          12:39.40
 53 Christopher Troy             IHACA UNITED          12:39.50   23
 54 Abraham Berhe                RAIN CITY             12:39.90   24
 55 William Stovall              1226  JUST IN TIME    12:40.60
 56 Ryan Hammill                 PLEASANTON            12:41.20
 57 Luke Lavash                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:41.40   25
 58 Alfredo Ocequeda             IV SUNS               12:42.50
 59 Adrian Fuentes               UNATTACH. 14          12:42.80
 60 David Allen                  0102  QUINCY TC       12:43.80   26
 61 Michael Loveless             ZIA RR                12:46.00
 62 Natie Wagner                 UNATTACH. 08          12:46.40
 63 Robert Taylor                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:47.50   27
 64 Gracian Sallaberry           SILVER STATE          12:48.10   28
 65 Joel Villagomez              PENGUIN TRAC          12:48.20
 66 Daymond Brown                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:49.30   29
 67 Santiago Pasquale            SKY CITY              12:50.50
 68 Rydell Chee                  1042  CHOOSHGAI       12:52.60
 69 Jesse Lopez                  TEMECULA TM           12:52.90
 70 Andrew Jordan                1337  COOL RUNNING    12:53.80
 71 Chase C.J. Bews              1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:54.60
 72 Matthew Rider                UNATTACH 06           12:55.20
 73 Miguel Verduzco              IV SUNS               12:55.50
 74 Travis Edgerton              0313  CC PACERS       12:56.30
 75 Kevin F Chinchilla           1533 COOL RUNNING     12:56.40
 76 Bobby Reinhart               ALBQ. TC              12:58.10
 77 Fuadi Said                   RAIN CITY             12:58.40   30
 78 Xavier Ramon                 TEXAS T.C.            13:00.10
 79 Conor VanAchte               CASCADE               13:00.70   31
 80 Chad Gibney                  BELLEVUE (A)          13:04.30   32
 81 Christopher Melrose          CASCADE               13:05.50   33
 82 Reggie Gaines                VALLEY STRID          13:06.70
 83 Alex Wyatt                   1226  TEXAS STARS     13:07.70
 84 Ike Muzikowski               UCHICAGO TC           13:08.50
 85 Christopher Pinnick          0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:08.60
 86 Nick Evens                   KIRKWOOD TC           13:10.00   34
 87 Steven Siegelski             ORCA RUNNING          13:11.00
 87 Ryan Turner                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:11.00   35
 89 Anthony Chapman              0716  LANE EIGHT      13:11.20
 90 Robert Padilla               IV SUNS               13:11.40
 91 Matthew Lester               0345  WALTON          13:13.90
 92 Jonathan Powell              BELLEVUE (A)          13:16.10   36
 93 George Haslett               UNATTACH 05           13:17.10
 94 Aiden Plont                  ALBQ.ATHL             13:18.00   37
 95 Morgan Ryan                  UNATTACH 15           13:18.60
 96 Anthony Glover               WAS ATHLETIC          13:18.70
 97 Austin Miller                1226  TEXAS STARS     13:18.90
 98 William Troy                 IHACA UNITED          13:19.60   38
 99 Roger Klein                  0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:20.10
100 Adam Gang                    KIRKWOOD TC           13:21.20   39
101 John Fowler                  UNATTACH. 08          13:21.90
102 Kevin McDonnell              0313  CC PACERS       13:23.00
103 Robert Ferris                CASCADE               13:24.30   40
104 Bo Muzikowski                UCHICAGO TC           13:27.30
105 Matthew Avischious           1032  LAND SHARKS     13:28.20   41
106 James Farris                 UNATTACH 09           13:28.50
107 Dennis Coleman               RUN COLEMAN           13:29.10
108 Aaron Garza                  ALBQ.ATHL             13:29.70   42
109 Luis Garcia                  SILVER STATE          13:29.90   43
110 Trevor Partington            CASCADE               13:30.60   44
111 Noel Rodrigez                SILVER STATE          13:32.30   45
112 Cody Sanchez                 JEFF.CO.JETS          13:34.00
113 Johnathan Bindues            1549 DINEH RUNNERS    13:36.10
114 Ben Yavitt                   IHACA UNITED          13:38.10   46
115 George Taylor                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.40   47
116 Tristan Ernest               0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.80   48
117 Alex Werne                   0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:41.30   49
118 Shane Gay                    RAIN CITY             13:43.20   50
119 Christopher Gaertner         PALO ALTO             13:43.40
120 Lucas Begay                  BLACK CREEK           13:43.80
121 Derek Schnell                BELLEVUE (A)          13:44.30   51
122 Cameron Knutson              1337  MAC CLUB        13:44.90
123 Shane Fekete                 CATHOLIC              13:45.40
124 Zachery Welz                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:46.50
124 Jonathan Vasquez             0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:46.50   52
126 Garrett Long                 SAL. VALLEY           13:47.40
126 Rahshawn Billups             0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:47.40   53
128 Jamey Maneson                KIRKWOOD TC           13:47.60   54
129 Blake Parsons                UNATTACH 05           13:50.10
130 Jack Eckert                  EVANS INDY A          13:50.90   55
131 Zach Fort                    ALBQ.ATHL             13:51.40   56
132 Brad Anderson                BELLEVUE (B)          13:51.70   57
133 Arne Johnson                 0313  CC PACERS       13:56.40
134 Justin Roque                 ALBQ.ATHL             13:57.30   58
135 Cameron Albertson            CASCADE               13:58.80   59
136 Christopher Gang             KIRKWOOD TC           13:59.90   60
137 Stefon Young                 STERLING TC           14:00.10
138 Evan Shaner                  1533 READY SET GO     14:03.50
139 Isaac Austin                 UNATTACH 05           14:06.30
140 Jon Williams                 BELLEVUE (A)          14:09.30   61
141 Dylan Fahy                   1533 READY SET GO     14:10.10
142 Michael Wagner               UNATTACH. 08          14:12.10
143 Lucas Rose                   0721  ILLINI HEAT     14:12.30
144 Robby Mitsos                 UNATTACH 07           14:14.70
145 Brandon Largent              EVANS INDY A          14:16.40   62
146 Gunnar Swager                CHENEY                14:17.60
147 John Metzger                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:18.20   63
148 Jacob Garcia                 BELLEVUE (B)          14:18.60   64
149 Devone LaSarte               UNATTACH. 11          14:20.60
150 Levi McBride                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:21.60   65
151 Alex Hajek-Jones             BELLEVUE (B)          14:22.00   66
152 Jaki Pinnick                 0721  ELGIN SHARKS    14:23.70
153 Nicholas Whitten             EVANS INDY A          14:33.20   67
154 Lucas Plant                  1032  LAND SHARKS     14:35.90   68
155 Sebastian Meszaros           1032  LAND SHARKS     14:36.80   69
156 Timothy Retting              1032  LAND SHARKS     14:37.60   70
157 Graham Alvord                UNATTACH 13           14:38.50
158 Peter Hansen                 BELLEVUE (B)          14:38.70   71
159 Noah Heidenreich             RAIN CITY             14:41.40   72
160 Nathaniel Davidson           0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:43.70   73
161 Kelly VanAchte               CASCADE               14:48.90   74
162 Charlie Archuletta           1549 DINEH RUNNERS    14:51.20
163 Joseph Sales                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:53.30   75
164 Matthew Owens                S.L. BLAZERS          14:55.40
165 Terry Thornock               LIZARDS               15:08.20
166 Robert Bear                  UNATTACH. 11          15:20.30
167 Andrew Williams              HOOSIER R.R.          15:25.40
168 Joshua McGlothlin            SILVER STATE          15:31.70   76
169 James Beck                   1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:35.10
170 David Hernandez              FORT WORTH T          15:38.40
171 Wyatt Madplume               1131  TWO MEDICINE    15:39.80
172 Christian Hoffman            UNATTACH 09           15:45.80
173 Ethan Krauss                 UNATTACH 13           15:48.40
174 Aaron Kelly                  1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:52.30
175 Jordan Cardenas              SILVER STATE          15:55.60   77
176 Michael Berns II             UNATTACH 05           16:00.10
177 Ethan Litt                   EVANS INDY A          16:02.40   78
178 Ronald Vaughn                MESQUITE ELI          16:03.10
179 Nathan Howe                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    16:21.00
180 Crockett Rider               UNATTACH 06           16:34.60
181 Richard Powers               UNATTACH 13           16:52.60
182 Aaron Wolters                BELLEVUE (B)          17:40.80   79
183 Benjamin Hoffman             UNATTACH 09           19:10.40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1042  ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETI    67    2    3   10   15   37   42   56   58
   Total Time:  1:01:25.00
      Average:    12:17.00
 2 0102  NASHUA PAL B           72   19   20    1    7   25   35   49   52
   Total Time:  1:01:32.90
      Average:    12:18.58
 3 0102  QUINCY TC              75   18    8    9   14   26
   Total Time:  1:01:55.90
      Average:    12:23.18
 4 0204  IHACA UNITED TC       115   21   22   11   23   38   46
   Total Time:  1:03:29.10
      Average:    12:41.82
 5 1629  BELLEVUE BREEZE A     137    6   12   32   36   51   61
   Total Time:  1:04:23.90
      Average:    12:52.78
 6 0106  NYC NOVAS A           167   16   27   29   47   48   53   73
   Total Time:  1:05:28.30
      Average:    13:05.66
 7 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      189   13   24   30   50   72
   Total Time:  1:06:24.50
      Average:    13:16.90
 8 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   191    4   34   39   54   60
   Total Time:  1:06:07.00
      Average:    13:13.40
 9 1336  CASCADE STRIDERS      207   31   33   40   44   59   74
   Total Time:  1:06:59.90
      Average:    13:23.98
10 1032  LAND SHARKS           254   17   41   63   65   68   69   70   75
   Total Time:  1:09:18.70
      Average:    13:51.74
11 0716  EVANS INDY ANGELS     267    5   55   62   67   78
   Total Time:  1:10:38.10
      Average:    14:07.62
12 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   269   28   43   45   76   77
   Total Time:  1:11:17.60
      Average:    14:15.52
13 1629  BELLEVUE BREEZE B     337   57   64   66   71   79
   Total Time:  1:14:51.80
      Average:    14:58.36


Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Castaneda           0721  ELGIN SHARKS    12:04.90
  2 Andrea Alonso                UNATTACH 09           12:08.30
  3 Julie Brasher                ALBQ.ATHL             12:18.80    1
  4 Kathleen Thompson            UNATTACH 09           12:24.00
  5 Tawny Turner                 S.DAY.FLYERS          12:24.50
  6 Caitlin Rush                 0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:24.70    2
  7 Jessica Rux                  UNATTACH. 14          12:26.20
  8 Elizabeth Meier              RIVER RUNNER          12:28.70
  9 Lindsay Panny                0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:29.20    3
 10 Lindsey Hilton               UNATTACH 05           12:29.60
 11 Helen Seldin                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:32.50
 12 Amelia Bannister             UNATTACH 05           12:36.00
 13 Mari Littleton               0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:37.10    4
 14 Alyssa O'Connor              RED RUNNERS           12:39.80
 15 Kelly Pryor                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:44.40    5
 16 Sallie Privett               SD ROADRUNNR          12:45.40
 17 Annie Dear                   RAIN CITY             12:46.20    6
 18 Chelsea Owens                UNATTACH 15           12:48.10
 19 Laura Peters                 UNATTACH. 08          12:49.90
 20 Reanne Saganitso             BLACK CREEK           12:51.30    7
 21 Sharnell White               0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:53.30    8
 22 Courtney Hochstetler         EXCELLENCE            12:53.80
 23 Bria Altieri                 UNATTACH 02           12:54.00
 24 Candace Noble                PROVO TRACK           12:55.40    9
 25 Haidee Ortiz                 SD ROADRUNNR          12:56.80
 26 Bridget Nicolai              SD ROADRUNNR          12:57.90
 27 Shakeia Pinnick              0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:00.20
 28 Kelly Wallace                SOUTH WINDSO          13:01.10
 29 Presious Lyons               BLAZERS CO            13:03.20
 30 Holly Meler                  1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   13:03.50
 31 Nicole Cordeiro              0207  S.N. BENFICA    13:06.00
 32 Lauren Sutherland            LYTC (A)              13:06.40   10
 33 Jessi Lanser                 YMCA IDAHO            13:08.30
 34 Breanna Cobler               PROVO TRACK           13:10.30   11
 35 Laken Crowder                SILVER STATE          13:11.70   12
 36 Angelica Weaver              LA JET GIRLS          13:12.70   13
 37 Brynn Brdar                  VALLEY STRID          13:13.50
 38 Janice Johnson               QUEENS HURRI          13:15.00
 39 Aichatou Kamate              0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:17.40   14
 40 Natalie Manning              1337  ZEPHYRS         13:17.50
 41 Maggie Conlon                Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:18.90   15
 42 Jenna Galligan               T.C. EXPRESS          13:19.70
 43 Alicia Miller                SKY CITY              13:19.80
 44 Ariel O'Campo                1533 IRVINE COUGARS   13:22.00
 45 Corey Osborn                 ALBQ.ATHL             13:22.30   16
 46 Olivia Ferrara               1337  MAC CLUB        13:23.60
 47 Gabriela Zecker              EVANSTON EAG          13:24.40
 48 Mary Murphy                  W.CHIC EAGLE          13:24.80
 49 Amelia Keane                 0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:26.90   17
 50 Mary Roberts                 PC FLASH              13:28.00   18
 51 Marci Archambault            1131  TWO MEDICINE    13:28.60
 52 Kimberly Maria               1042  EL MALPAIS TC   13:30.00
 53 Ines Simoes                  0207  S.N. BENFICA    13:30.60
 54 Kiana Hakim                  QUEENS SPRIN          13:31.20
 55 Nicole Miller                Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:31.80   19
 56 Nikol Nez                    BLACK CREEK           13:33.80   20
 57 Myshauna Alexander           LA JET GIRLS          13:34.20   21
 58 Emily Dietz                  T.C. EXPRESS          13:34.70
 59 Brie Roller                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.20   22
 60 Haley Brisco                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:39.70
 61 Miray Seward                 RED RUNNERS           13:40.00
 62 Tia Ann D'Aguiar             CASCADE               13:40.30
 63 Ashlee Hunter                LA JET GIRLS          13:43.60   23
 64 Lauren Shoemaker             0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:44.40   24
 65 Alli Collier                 SILVER STATE          13:45.90   25
 66 Kristen Millett              0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:46.00   26
 67 Kaneesha Johnson             LA JET GIRLS          13:47.10   27
 68 Elizabeth LePage             UNATTACH 01           13:48.80
 69 Abigail Holmberg             FRONT RANGE           13:51.00
 70 Amanda Craig                 1337  COOL RUNNING    13:51.50
 71 Mallory Davies               0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:52.10   28
 72 Gabrielle White              LA JET GIRLS          13:52.60   29
 73 Jessie Thompson              SALEM                 13:54.20
 74 Leteea Henry                 0312  LAZERS TC       13:55.50
 75 Chelsea Willeto              OJO BRAVES            13:56.80
 76 Safiya Linley                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:57.30   30
 77 Sara Mangiaracina            SILVER STATE          13:58.00   31
 78 Wendy Dunkle                 PROVO TRACK           13:59.80   32
 79 Alanna Steele                RAIN CITY             14:01.10   33
 80 Eliza Hammond                LYTC (A)              14:01.80   34
 81 Kate Massey                  MOBILE PARKS          14:03.60
 82 Kaitlin Keane                UNATTACH 05           14:03.80
 83 Jasmine Mascarenas           RUNNING RAMS          14:03.90
 84 Agen Heffernan               RAIN CITY             14:05.10   35
 85 Kayla Schick                 CASCADE               14:07.00
 86 Megan Leoni                  PLEASANTON            14:07.10
 87 Heather Wilson               TEMECULA TM           14:07.80
 88 Charis Foust                 STERLING TC           14:08.60
 89 Requel Vanwinkle             CRYSTAL NM            14:08.90
 90 Kristi Hanno                 Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:10.70   36
 91 Aspen Makkar                 LA JET GIRLS          14:11.30   37
 92 Emily Van Meter              FRONT RANGE           14:12.30
 93 Rubi Reyes                   SILVER STATE          14:13.10   38
 94 Noelle Ray                   KIRKWOOD TC           14:13.90   39
 95 Amber Wilson                 ALBQ.ATHL             14:14.30   40
 96 Emily Heyl                   LYTC (A)              14:15.30   41
 97 Kathryn Reynolds             0102  NASHUA PAL  A   14:15.70   42
 98 Katherine Gibson             1226  TEXAS STARS     14:15.90
 99 Cynthia Martin               IND.ALLSTARA          14:16.00
100 Victoria Walker              0345  ATOMIC STARS    14:17.20   43
101 Priscilla Rincon             ROADRUNNERS           14:21.00
102 Claire Heinicke              KIRKWOOD TC           14:24.10   44
103 Robin Sims                   0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:24.20   45
103 Alexandra Presley            CRIM.KNIGHTS          14:24.20
105 Alexis Copernoll             CASCADE               14:25.00
105 Allison Streich              WASECA AREA           14:25.00
107 Kara Slavoski                1032  LAND SHARKS     14:26.30
108 Maggie Nunley                ALBQ.ATHL             14:29.50   46
109 Rachel Moll                  SILVER STATE          14:32.50   47
110 Lekeisha Begody              BLACK CREEK           14:34.30   48
111 Lisa Schaffer                UNATTACH. 03          14:34.80
112 Brittani Yost                Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:35.90   49
113 Kie Fujii                    PC FLASH              14:36.70   50
114 Teresa Kolb                  0102  NASHUA PAL  A   14:38.20   51
115 Taylor Chavez                PLEASANTON            14:39.90
116 Brooke Durman                LYTC (A)              14:41.70   52
117 Laurisa Canini               1032  LAND SHARKS     14:42.00
118 Olivia Partington            CASCADE               14:42.60
119 Kara Markle                  PC FLASH              14:43.90   53
120 Aubrey Ground                1131  TWO MEDICINE    14:44.20
121 Mallory Ubbelohde            LYTC (B)              14:44.60   54
122 Brianna Unsworth             SOUTH WINDSO          14:44.80
123 Mary Herbel                  PC FLASH              14:47.70   55
124 Breanna Harris               LA JET GIRLS          14:50.10   56
125 Nicki Neumann                1226  TEXAS STARS     14:51.60
126 Caelainn Confer              1533 IRVINE COUGARS   14:56.00
127 Rysheldon Laughing           BLACK CREEK           14:57.30   57
128 Amelia King                  1438  CITY TRACK      14:58.80
129 Shannon Phillips             PC FLASH              14:59.30   58
130 Lynn Madplume                1131  TWO MEDICINE    15:00.30
131 Megan McVay                  LYTC (A)              15:01.30   59
132 Meghan Simpson               LYTC (B)              15:03.50   60
133 Rasheena McCabe              BLACK CREEK           15:06.10   61
134 Jana Peale                   VALLEY STRID          15:06.50
135 Anraia Mosely                0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:07.00   62
136 Elizabeth Baldus             Q.C.CHARIOTS          15:07.60   63
137 Catherine Scott              UNATTACH 13           15:07.80
138 Leah Christians              LYTC (A)              15:07.90   64
139 Laurel Cunanan               SAL. VALLEY           15:09.60
140 Kristine Dunigan             LA JET GIRLS          15:12.90   65
141 Allissa Zimmerman            LYTC (B)              15:14.60   66
142 Elana Minsberg               UNATTACH. 08          15:15.60
143 Sinaih Lopez                 PROVO TRACK           15:17.50   67
144 Kendra Auguh                 1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:19.50   68
145 Hannah Warrick               KIRKWOOD TC           15:20.90   69
146 Elizabeth Luciani            KIRKWOOD TC           15:21.50   70
147 Mayimuna Said                RAIN CITY             15:23.30   71
148 Aylla Lashaway Muelle        PROSPECT HTS          15:26.30
149 Caroline Cahill              UNATTACH 02           15:29.30
150 Ingrid Cardenas              SILVER STATE          15:32.30   72
151 Stephanie Branchaud          LYTC (B)              15:33.10   73
152 Qxhna Titcomb                RAIN CITY             15:35.20   74
153 Sally Hill                   E.KY RUNNERS          15:42.80
154 Renya Curtis                 0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:45.00   75
155 Breann Chavez                PLEASANTON            15:48.90
156 Ronecia Curtis               0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:58.30   76
157 Kristin Curley               BLACK CREEK           16:00.90   77
158 Alicia Benally               1549 DINEH RUNNERS    16:04.60   78
159 Ashlee Copling               PROVO TRACK           16:06.60   79
160 Marilyn Reich                ALBQ.ATHL             16:10.20   80
161 Gabrielle Ware               LYTC (B)              16:14.40   81
162 Jessica Marks                1131  TWO MEDICINE    16:22.10
163 Julia Feldman                KIRKWOOD TC           16:29.40   82
164 Heidi Louber                 SILVER STATE          16:32.00   83
165 Leah Steele                  RAIN CITY             16:37.60   84
166 Allison Turner               S.DAY.FLYERS          16:47.10
167 Desiree Fraley               0345  ATOMIC STARS    16:49.30   85
168 Angel Ricker                 UNATTACH. 11          17:00.50
169 Michaela West                LYTC (B)              17:03.10   86
170 Kristine Olsen               PROVO TRACK           17:08.20   87
171 Rebecca Moll                 SILVER STATE          17:18.00   88
172 Kyndell Kelly                1549 DINEH RUNNERS    17:20.30   89
173 Marisa Hill                  PROVO TRACK           17:39.10   90
174 Mary Fiedler                 LYTC (B)              17:45.00   91
175 Sara Byars                   UNATTACH 06           17:47.40
176 Kureston Delgarito           BLACK CREEK           18:08.20   92
177 Lesley Rivera                1549 DINEH RUNNERS    18:45.10   93
178 Naomi McCabe                 1549 DINEH RUNNERS    19:30.00   94
179 Hannah Fort                  ALBQ.ATHL             20:01.50   95
180 Raquel Koulesser             0106  NYC NOVAS A     20:24.60   96
 -- Kelly Moran                  SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Michaela Brisker             ALBQ.ATHL                  DNS
 -- Christina Kellog             RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Lauren Dameron               BATTLE GRND.               DNS
 -- Meagan Klansek               ELITE TC                   DNS
 -- Elizabeth Vincent            RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Valerie Segay                BLACK CREEK                DNS
 -- Katie Pelliteri              EAST. PRIDE                DNS
 -- Bristen Belcourt             1131  TWO MEDICINE         DNS
 -- Maria Staley                 1335  ARROWS               DNS
 -- Jessica Theus                CASCADE                    DNS
 -- Marissa Lantz                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Lindzee Baker                1335  ARROWS               DNS
 -- Alison Obrian                STATE LINE S               DNS
 -- Dawson Roundine              1131  TWO MEDICINE         DNS
 -- Gabriel Moise                UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Kate Walsh                   SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Shelbie Pettie               UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Ashley Sturgis               SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Loren O'Neal                 UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Stephanie Petrillo           UNATTACH. 14               DNS
 -- Ashley Robison               PROVO TRACK                DNS
 -- Bo Descheemaeker             UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Danielle Ouellette           SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Madeleine Williams           S.SEATTLE                  DNS
 -- Alec Surynt                  1131  HIGHLANDERS          DNS
 -- Kianna Ruff                  0922  ROYAL KNIGHT         DNS
 -- Chandera Jones               HALL'S EXPRE               DNS
 -- Jessica Lieblich             1226  TEXAS STARS          DNS
 -- Sarah Horichen               UNATTACH 13                DNS
 -- Andrea Earwaker              SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Katrijn Moulin               UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Michaela Levy                UNATTACH. 14               DNS
 -- Jessie WhiteGrass            UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Ashley Armand                QUEENS SPRIN               DNS
 -- Robert Bear                  UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Mariah Deramo                RED RUNNERS                DNS
 -- Valentino Medicine Elk       UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Alexandra Sojourner          1032  LAND SHARKS          DNS
 -- Vanessa Gaspar               0207  S.N. BENFICA         DNS
 -- Victoria Rivera              1549 DINEH RUNNERS         DNS
 -- Renee Wetli                  PC FLASH                   DNS
 -- Danielle Gallo               SOUTH WINDSO               DNS

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 0102  NASHUA PAL  A          50    2    3    4   17   24   26   42   51
   Total Time:  1:04:42.30
      Average:    12:56.46
 2 0106  NYC NOVAS A            77    5    8   14   22   28   30   45   96
   Total Time:  1:06:26.40
      Average:    13:17.28
 3 1533 LOS ANGELS JETS GIRL   113   13   21   23   27   29   37   56   65
   Total Time:  1:08:10.20
      Average:    13:38.04
 4 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   153   12   25   31   38   47   72   83   88
   Total Time:  1:09:41.20
      Average:    13:56.24
 5 0840  QUAD CITIES CHARIOT   182   15   19   36   49   63
   Total Time:  1:10:44.90
      Average:    14:08.98
 6 1042  ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETI   183    1   16   40   46   80   95
   Total Time:  1:10:35.10
      Average:    14:07.02
 7 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   193    7   20   48   57   61   77   92
   Total Time:  1:11:02.80
      Average:    14:12.56
 8 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    196   10   34   41   52   59   64
   Total Time:  1:11:06.50
      Average:    14:13.30
 9 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      198    9   11   32   67   79   87   90
   Total Time:  1:11:29.60
      Average:    14:17.92
10 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      219    6   33   35   71   74   84
   Total Time:  1:11:50.90
      Average:    14:22.18
11 0345 PEACHTREE CITY FLASH   234   18   50   53   55   58
   Total Time:  1:12:35.60
      Average:    14:31.12
12 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   304   39   44   69   70   82
   Total Time:  1:15:49.80
      Average:    15:09.96
13 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC B    334   54   60   66   73   81   86   91
   Total Time:  1:16:50.20
      Average:    15:22.04
14 0345  ATOMIC STARS          341   43   62   75   76   85
   Total Time:  1:17:56.80
      Average:    15:35.36
15 1549 DINEH RUNNERS          422   68   78   89   93   94
   Total Time:  1:26:59.50
      Average:    17:23.90

Boys 3k Run CC Midget
====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Sean Coleman                 CANBY                 10:28.00
  2 Amin Tufa                    RAIN CITY             10:30.70    1
  3 Mohamed Ige                  WESTSIDE DE           10:41.80
  3 Hudson Andrews               VALLEY STRID          10:41.80    2
  5 Rafael Klein-Cloud           KENYAN RUNNE          10:48.60
  6 Travis Kuhlman               SD ROADRUNNR          10:52.40    3
  7 Ernesto Mateo                SD ROADRUNNR          10:54.30    4
  8 Sean Whitesitt               LIZARDS               10:54.40
  9 Alexander Heyl               LYTC (A)              10:57.40    5
 10 Sam Wotipka                  1337  MAC CLUB        10:57.90    6
 11 Matthew Kasdorf              VALLEY STRID          11:01.40    7
 12 Jacob Wilson                 C.FLYERS (A)          11:02.20    8
 13 Orion Plont                  ALBQ.ATHL             11:03.50
 14 Ryan Farrar                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    11:03.60
 15 Jeff Sterrett                IND.ALLSTARA          11:04.10    9
 16 Raleigh Swan                 LAKERS TC             11:04.30
 17 Ivan Almekinders             0313  CC PACERS       11:04.80
 18 Brenden Sullivan             0721  ELGIN SHARKS    11:05.00
 19 Evan Locke                   VALLEY STRID          11:08.70   10
 20 Neal Klein                   0721  ELGIN SHARKS    11:10.30
 21 Matthew Petrillo             UNATTACH. 14          11:11.90
 22 Matthew VanDyke              SD ROADRUNNR          11:13.10   11
 23 Tad Lynch                    UNATTACH. 08          11:13.60
 24 Alexander Karwoski           0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:14.40   12
 25 Paul Sartin                  YMCA IDAHO            11:15.80
 26 Rob Aderman                  0830  NSC             11:16.70
 27 Louie Gallardo               1533 EQUALIZERS       11:17.70   13
 28 Gregory Turcotte             TROY TRAILBL          11:19.40
 29 Michael Salvatierra          1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   11:20.20
 30 Bronson Venable              NORTH KINGST          11:20.70
 31 Dion Dekker                  SJVTC                 11:21.20
 31 Austin Brunero               NORTH KINGST          11:21.20
 33 Brandon McCord               KIRKWOOD TC           11:22.90   14
 34 Ben Roberts                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:23.00   15
 35 Ted Somerville               IND.ALLSTARA          11:23.90   16
 36 Brendon Confer               1533 IRVINE COUGARS   11:25.10
 37 Patrick McCormack            EVANS INDY A          11:25.70   17
 38 Michael Peabody              0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:26.20   18
 39 Anthony Staples              0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:27.30   19
 40 Colin Anderson               0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:27.60   20
 41 Nathan Knutson               1337  MAC CLUB        11:28.20   21
 42 Ben Enowitz                  SD ROADRUNNR          11:28.80   22
 43 Joseph Feeley                UNATTACH 02           11:29.50
 44 Aaron Kremer                 UNATTACH 07           11:30.10
 44 Kevin Meyer                  VALLEY STRID          11:30.10   23
 46 Graydon Manning              RAIN CITY             11:31.20   24
 47 Taylor Peters                TEMECULA TM           11:31.40
 48 Patrick McCabe               0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:31.70   25
 49 Logan Scherer                1337  ZEPHYRS         11:31.80   26
 50 Jacob Eary                   C.FLYERS (A)          11:32.10   27
 51 Anthony Miller               UNATTACH 05           11:32.50
 52 Bobby Keck                   0721  TROY RUNNING    11:32.70
 53 Brian Barroqueiro            0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:33.00
 54 Drake daPonte                ISSAQUAH              11:33.30
 55 Justin Fereshetian           LAKERS TC             11:33.90
 56 Thomas Wachter               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   11:36.60
 57 Robbie Eckardt               PROSPECT HTS          11:37.80
 58 Mark Aguirre                 1337  ZEPHYRS         11:39.00   28
 59 Eamonn Prizy                 UNATTACH 07           11:39.30
 60 Spencer Anders               UNATTACH 09           11:40.40
 61 Jonathan Sunde               UNATTACH. 03          11:41.70
 62 Peter Engen                  BAY STATE A           11:42.10
 63 Jovane Camacho               SD ROADRUNNR          11:42.60   29
 64 Tyler Nieland                C.FLYERS (A)          11:42.70   30
 65 Luke Davis                   1032  LAND SHARKS     11:43.00
 66 Stephan Kiely                0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:43.50   31
 67 Kris Brown                   RAIN CITY             11:44.40   32
 68 Peter Falcon                 C.FLYERS (A)          11:44.50   33
 69 Jonathan Fazzary             IHACA UNITED          11:45.80   34
 70 Patrick Dobson               KIRKWOOD TC           11:47.10   35
 71 Greg Woodburn                VALLEY STRID          11:49.10   36
 72 Curtis Beach                 ALBQ. TC              11:50.00
 73 Desmond Wiggan               UNATTACH 01           11:51.00
 73 Britt Staheli                PROVO TRACK           11:51.00   37
 75 Nelson Kingsley              UNATTACH. 03          11:52.20
 76 Ross Gutzmer                 PROSPECT HTS          11:53.30
 77 Caleb Zimmerman              C.FLYERS (A)          11:53.60   38
 78 Jordan Inacio                0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:53.80
 79 Julian Cowan                 FED. WAY              11:54.40
 80 Richard Ministro             0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:54.60
 81 Ryan Petersen                UNATTACH 13           11:55.60
 82 Joseph Preston               PROSPECT HTS          11:56.70
 83 Mike Miller                  UNATTACH. 11          11:56.80
 83 John Rutford                 LYTC (A)              11:56.80   39
 85 Caleb Richards               UNATTACH. 14          11:57.80
 86 John Kent                    0102  NASHUA PAL C    11:58.50
 87 Joseph Russell               SUGARLOAF MT          11:58.90
 87 Daniel Gooris                ALBQ. TC              11:58.90
 87 Quinn Coughlin               SANTA ROSA            11:58.90
 90 Thomas Manning               1337  ZEPHYRS         11:59.40   40
 91 Scott Patterson              VALLEY STRID          11:59.90   41
 92 Brian Guterl                 CRIM.KNIGHTS          12:00.00
 93 Phillip Brown                UNATTACH 15           12:00.20
 94 Alex Wallace                 1226  TEXAS STARS     12:01.80
 95 Steven Piercy                UNATTACH. 03          12:02.20
 96 Ryan Guy                     BLACK CREEK           12:02.40   42
 97 Karl Sachs                   UNATTACH. 08          12:03.30
 98 Kyle Brown                   UNATTACH 09           12:03.80
 99 Daniel Hamilton              MISSOULA YOU          12:04.20
100 Brian Aukshunas              1533 EQUALIZERS       12:05.40   43
101 Christopher Lamay            NORTH KINGST          12:05.60
102 William Duffy                0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:05.90   44
103 Samir Nair                   IHACA UNITED          12:06.50   45
104 Jordan Parker                SILVER STATE          12:06.80
105 Zach Flickinger              0345  WALTON          12:07.00
106 Ian Schnur                   1533 VS INFINITY      12:07.30
107 Erik Hefflefinger            1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:07.70
108 Vincent Brown                PC FLASH              12:07.80
109 Leander Meyers               BLACK CREEK           12:08.30   46
110 Travis Airola                GODSPD WINGS          12:08.80   47
111 Austin Olsen                 PROVO TRACK           12:09.30   48
112 Zach Morris                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:10.10   49
113 Connor Wann                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    12:11.10
114 Scott Love                   IND.ALLSTARA          12:11.30   50
115 Miles Svoboda                RED RUNNERS           12:11.70
116 Justin Helm                  FED. WAY              12:12.80
117 Tyler Wills                  UNATTACH. 03          12:13.50
118 Scott Lasiter                EVANS INDY A          12:14.50   51
119 Elliot Krause                UNATTACH. 08          12:14.60
120 Ronald Revord                S.W.SUBURBAN          12:15.20
121 Shawn Snyder                 UNATTACH. 03          12:15.40
122 Joseph Bittner               1337  MAC CLUB        12:15.50   52
123 Ta'Masz Bailey               RAIN CITY             12:15.70   53
124 Drake Smith                  LAKERS TC             12:15.80
125 Alexander Phillips           UNA REGION10          12:15.90
126 Zachary Tranter              EVANS INDY A          12:16.30   54
127 Carson Frantz                1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:16.90
127 Michael Greenwood            PROSPECT HTS          12:16.90
129 Evan Richardson              ALBQ.ATHL             12:17.50
130 Derryl Begay                 BLACK CREEK           12:17.60   55
131 Jacob Bews                   1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:18.10
132 Logan Wilson                 C.FLYERS (A)          12:18.40   56
133 Torrance Maria               1042  EL MALPAIS TC   12:18.60
134 Thatcher Olsen               WAS ATHLETIC          12:19.40   57
135 Roman Lopez                  PROVO TRACK           12:19.70   58
136 Chadwick Shroy               GODSPD WINGS          12:20.10   59
137 Patrick Thompson             IHACA UNITED          12:20.80   60
138 Erick Toledo                 SD ROADRUNNR          12:21.20   61
139 Robert Holowka               IHACA UNITED          12:21.50   62
140 Steven Sanders               1337  ZEPHYRS         12:24.80   63
141 Brad Higging                 1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:25.80
142 Spencer Keel                 RED RUNNERS           12:25.90
143 Jack Morrow                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    12:26.10
144 Eric Burton                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:27.20   64
145 Graham Kennedy               0345  WALTON          12:28.80
146 Sam Sellers                  RAIN CITY             12:29.30   65
147 Adam Waldvogel               UNATTACH. 08          12:30.40
148 Gilbert Hernandez            PENGUIN TRAC          12:31.10
149 Cody Arnold                  FRONT RANGE           12:31.60
150 Andy Peters                  UNATTACH 05           12:32.00
151 Zane Martindale              1337  ZEPHYRS         12:33.10   66
152 Steven Diaz                  F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:33.90
153 Jordan Miller                GODSPD WINGS          12:34.50   67
154 Martin Rodriquez             SILVER STATE          12:34.60
155 Bryan Tibaduiza              SILVER STATE          12:34.80
156 Jimmy Kelley                 VALLEY STRID          12:34.90   68
157 Steven Acerra                IHACA UNITED          12:37.50   69
158 Wesley Erickson              RAIN CITY             12:38.60   70
159 Rod Lammers                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:39.70   71
160 Zachary Julander             1048  ARIZONA BLAZE   12:41.10
161 Andrew Sahl                  RAIN CITY             12:41.20   72
162 Tim Soenksen                 LYTC (A)              12:42.30   73
163 Charles Glover               WAS ATHLETIC          12:43.10   74
164 Dwight Smith                 1042  CHOOSHGAI       12:43.40
165 Oscar Gonzales               1533 EQUALIZERS       12:44.10   75
166 Paul Doran                   C.FLYERS (A)          12:47.10   76
167 Micah Laack                  GODSPD WINGS          12:48.40   77
168 Donald Cox                   UNATTACH 02           12:50.10
169 Brian Dunlay                 GODSPD WINGS          12:51.80   78
170 Nicholas Kisley              JUNIOR STRID          12:52.60
171 Jeffrey Miner                1226  TEXAS STARS     12:53.10
172 Jared Bradbury               1337  MAC CLUB        12:53.40   79
173 Kevin Rutter                 0207  SUMMIT          12:54.20
174 Carson Petrash               KIRKWOOD TC           12:54.30   80
175 James Schoettle              EVANS INDY A          12:57.20   81
176 Christopher Burnett          WAS ATHLETIC          12:57.90   82
177 Christopher Pintor           UNATTACH 15           12:58.30
178 Cody Miller                  1337  ZEPHYRS         13:02.10   83
179 Joe Withers                  SANTA ROSA            13:02.80
180 Jarrod Garcia                C.FLYERS (A)          13:03.40   84
181 Bradley Longo                UNATTACH 05           13:08.90
182 Nathan Frazier               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:11.50
183 Alex Seegrist                PROVO TRACK           13:13.70   85
184 Trevor Grant                 GODSPD WINGS          13:15.20   86
185 Luke Weber                   UNATTACH. 08          13:15.70
186 Thomas Ferriss               KIRKWOOD TC           13:16.40   87
187 Kimber Shaw                  IND.ALLSTARA          13:19.00   88
188 Elias Maus                   RED RUNNERS           13:19.60
189 Jake Caplener                1337  MAC CLUB        13:21.00   89
190 Nicholas Sorrel              BLACK CREEK           13:21.80   90
191 Matthew Sternberg            RED RUNNERS           13:23.70
192 Trent Bernhisel              WAS ATHLETIC          13:25.20   91
193 Adrian Segay                 BLACK CREEK           13:25.90   92
194 Aaron Austin                 UNATTACH 05           13:28.90
195 Mickey Sorensen              WAS ATHLETIC          13:29.60   93
196 Billy Daley                  1533 EQUALIZERS       13:31.50   94
197 Chad Reichanadter            EVANS INDY A          13:33.20   95
198 Wyatt Dahozy                 BLACK CREEK           13:33.30   96
199 Joseph Reid                  PROVO TRACK           13:35.10   97
200 Christopher Denesto          BLACK CREEK           13:35.20   98
201 Tim Kessler                  1337  MAC CLUB        13:36.00   99
202 Austin Light                 1533 EQUALIZERS       13:39.50  100
203 Colten Venteicher            C.FLYERS (B)          13:41.50  101
204 Austin Nelson                C.FLYERS (B)          13:41.80  102
205 Michael Yost                 Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:42.40
206 Luke McCusker                UNATTACH 05           13:43.60
207 Spencer Brinson              GODSPD WINGS          13:44.40  103
208 Skyler Shuford               1337  ZEPHYRS         13:46.40  104
209 Daniel Campbell              NORTH KINGST          13:52.30
210 Aaron Prahlow                S.L. BLAZERS          13:54.60
211 Conner Ayers                 EVANS INDY A          13:59.40  105
212 Caleb Berglee                UNATTACH. 11          14:01.20
213 Graeme Faulkner              YMCA IDAHO            14:10.40
214 David Linhares               KIRKWOOD TC           14:16.10  106
215 Matt Powell                  C.FLYERS (A)          14:20.10
216 Zachary Ubbelohde            C.FLYERS (B)          14:24.00  107
217 Logan Ohs                    LYTC (A)              14:28.30  108
218 Travis Hurlbert              UNATTACH. 11          14:36.00
219 Austin Muench                C.FLYERS (B)          14:38.80  109
220 Raymond Paul                 BLACK CREEK           14:55.70  110
221 Patrick Van Epps             GODSPD WINGS          15:03.90  111
222 Randy Bachle                 C.FLYERS (B)          15:05.20  112
223 Marcus Reid                  PROVO TRACK           15:51.00  113
224 Glenn Ricker                 UNATTACH. 11          16:23.70
225 Eric McGill                  ELITE TC              16:28.30
226 Brandon Smith                LYTC (A)              17:36.00  114

Team Scores
==============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==============================================================================
 1 1544 S.D. ROADRUNNERS        69    3    4   11   22   29   61
   Total Time:    56:11.20
      Average:    11:14.24
 2 1533 VALLEY STRIDERS         78    2    7   10   23   36   41   68
   Total Time:    56:11.10
      Average:    11:14.22
 3 0102  NASHUA PAL B           84   12   15   18   19   20   25   31   44
   Total Time:    56:58.50
      Average:    11:23.70
 4 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A   136    8   27   30   33   38   56   76   84
   Total Time:    57:55.10
      Average:    11:35.02
 5 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      175    1   24   32   53   65   70   72
   Total Time:    58:31.30
      Average:    11:42.26
 6 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    188    9   16   49   50   64   71   88
   Total Time:    59:16.60
      Average:    11:51.32
 7 1337  ZEPHYRS               223   26   28   40   63   66   83  104
   Total Time:  1:00:08.10
      Average:    12:01.62
 8 1337  MAC CLUB              247    6   21   52   79   89   99
   Total Time:  1:00:56.00
      Average:    12:11.20
 9 0204  IHACA UNITED TC       270   34   45   60   62   69
   Total Time:  1:01:12.10
      Average:    12:14.42
10 0716  EVANS INDY ANGELS     298   17   51   54   81   95  105
   Total Time:  1:02:26.90
      Average:    12:29.38
11 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   322   14   35   80   87  106
   Total Time:  1:03:36.80
      Average:    12:43.36
12 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   325   42   46   55   90   92   96   98  110
   Total Time:  1:03:16.00
      Average:    12:39.20
13 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      325   37   48   58   85   97  113
   Total Time:  1:03:08.80
      Average:    12:37.76
14 1533 EQUALIZERS             325   13   43   75   94  100
   Total Time:  1:03:18.20
      Average:    12:39.64
15 1438  GODSPEED WINGS        328   47   59   67   77   78   86  103  111
   Total Time:  1:02:43.60
      Average:    12:32.72
16 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    339    5   39   73  108  114
   Total Time:  1:07:40.80
      Average:    13:32.16
17 1034  WASATCH ATHLETICS     397   57   74   82   91   93
   Total Time:  1:04:55.20
      Average:    12:59.04
18 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS B   531  101  102  107  109  112
   Total Time:  1:11:31.30
      Average:    14:18.26


Girls 3k Run CC Midget
====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Brooke Russell               VALLEY STRID          11:05.70
  2 Nicole Cochran               SOUTH HILL            11:17.00    1
  3 Tali Sproat                  MILWAUKIE             11:20.00    2
  4 Aurora Scott                 UNATTACH. 03          11:22.80
  5 Avery Klein-Cloud            KENYAN RUNNE          11:34.30
  6 Karleigh Gempler             YMCA IDAHO            11:39.50
  7 Emily Reese                  RED RUNNERS           11:40.90
  8 Bianca Walker                S.DAY.FLYERS          11:43.00
  9 Stancia Baker                LA JET GIRLS          11:43.30
 10 Lacy Looney                  1337  ZEPHYRS         11:44.90
 11 Siobhan Breagy               NORTH KINGST          11:51.60
 12 Renisha Robinson             UMOJA TC              11:55.10
 13 Marie Lawrence               SILVER STATE          11:56.30    3
 14 Kristina Krasich             IND.ALLSTARA          12:00.20    4
 15 Sally Waukazoo               TORREON DAY           12:00.70    5
 16 Ashley Ramsay                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:01.40    6
 17 Danielle Berndt              UNATTACH. 08          12:01.50
 18 Keara Thomas                 0102  GR.LOWELL RR    12:02.30
 19 Jillian Bennett              1533 EQUALIZERS       12:03.20
 20 Ashley Stratman              PLEASANTON            12:03.70    7
 21 Mayc Huang                   PALO ALTO             12:04.50
 22 Monica Robles                1533 EQUALIZERS       12:06.00
 23 Stephanie Wright             0519  FLEET FEET      12:06.70    8
 24 Hannah Hogan                 0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:09.00    9
 25 Sarah Lorch                  SOUTH HILL            12:13.40   10
 26 Christy Works                SILVER STATE          12:14.10   11
 26 Ashley White                 LA JET GIRLS          12:14.10
 28 Alicia Solow-Neiderman       FRONT RANGE           12:14.90
 29 Skylar Swan                  MILWAUKIE             12:18.20   12
 30 Madison Schnur               1533 VS INFINITY      12:19.30
 31 Sarah Yingling               UNA REGION10          12:19.50
 32 Allison Pintal               0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:20.00   13
 33 Jessie Leimkuhler            1533 IRVINE COUGARS   12:20.80
 34 Brianna Gunner               YMCA IDAHO            12:21.50
 35 Dalilah Muhammad             0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:22.00   14
 36 Katelyn Reinhart             ALBQ. TC              12:24.20
 37 Mikayla Bradbury             MILWAUKIE             12:25.90   15
 38 Kelsey Klettke               MILWAUKIE             12:26.10   16
 39 Marsha Lampi                 MILWAUKIE             12:27.20   17
 40 Juline McGuirk               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:27.50   18
 41 Rachel Wilbur                SOUTH HILL            12:27.80   19
 42 Miki Cruz                    F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:28.40
 43 Angelina Turner              SALEM                 12:28.50
 44 Jennifer Bremser             1032  LAND SHARKS     12:28.90
 45 Ashley Evans                 ROADRUNNERS           12:29.40
 46 Lindsey Miller               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:29.80   20
 47 Hannah Willis                UNATTACH. 08         J12:29.80
 48 Samantha Keller              S.L. BLAZERS          12:30.00   21
 49 Nicole Slane                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:30.60   22
 50 Nicole Wheeler               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:31.70   23
 51 Stephanie Allen              PLEASANTON            12:32.40   24
 52 Julie Jarrett                0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:32.90   25
 53 Allison Overy                S.L. BLAZERS          12:33.30   26
 54 Tahlor Marchi                0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:34.50   27
 55 Mindy Adams                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:34.70   28
 56 Jordan Williams              C.FLYERS (A)          12:36.90
 57 Chantal Croteau              0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:37.30   29
 58 Erica Roth                   SILVER STATE          12:38.30   30
 59 Emily Hall                   FRONT RANGE           12:38.70
 60 Inge Boerma                  0313  CC PACERS       12:38.90
 61 Ashley Chavez                PLEASANTON            12:39.00   31
 62 Rebecca Stokes               PC FLASH              12:39.30
 63 Domonique Montano            VALLEY STRID          12:39.70
 64 Kellyn Smith                 UNATTACH 09           12:40.70
 65 Kellie Oberholtzer           0102  NASHUA PAL B   J12:40.70   32
 66 Cassandra Sanchez            SKY CITY              12:42.00
 67 Brittaney Plante             0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:42.60   33
 68 Alicia Ginsberg              SOUTH HILL            12:43.70   34
 69 Aiyda Ghahramani             C.FLYERS (A)          12:44.20
 70 Megan Ijams                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:44.40   35
 71 Afton Sanchez                UNATTACH. 14          12:44.70
 72 Justine Lazare               SD ROADRUNNR          12:44.90
 73 Kylie Brown                  1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:45.20
 74 Nikki Lechleider             0102  GR.LOWELL RR    12:45.40
 75 Ashley Neville               0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:45.60   36
 76 Katara Logan                 UNATTACH. 03          12:46.00
 77 Nya Hendricks                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:46.30   37
 78 Allison Kern                 GODSPD WINGS          12:46.90
 79 Erin Madden                  ALBQ.ATHL             12:47.10
 80 Abby May                     0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:47.70   38
 81 Alyssa Storrs                0519  FLEET FEET      12:47.90   39
 82 Mary Nunley                  ALBQ.ATHL             12:49.60
 83 Tegan Clark                  1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   12:49.70
 84 Rachel Reid                  SILVER STATE          12:51.30   40
 85 Nicole Lajeunesse            SILVER STATE          12:51.60   41
 86 Lauren Dorsey-Spitz          MERCURY TRAC          12:52.00
 87 Emily Reed                   UNATTACH 13           12:52.40
 88 Annie Laweryson              SOUTH HILL            12:53.40   42
 89 Kim Decosta                  0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:55.00   43
 90 Starlin Swan                 MILWAUKIE             12:55.50   44
 91 Sara Aliotti                 PLEASANTON            12:56.70   45
 92 Susie Templeton              SD ROADRUNNR          12:58.60
 93 Katie Roland                 1226  TEXAS STARS     12:59.60
 94 Janelle Jones                SALEM                 12:59.70
 95 Anne Love                    IND.ALLSTARA          12:59.90   46
 96 Maggie Cappel                IND.ALLSTARA         J12:59.90   47
 97 Glenda Ignacio               TORREON DAY           13:00.90   48
 98 Elizabeth Campbell           CRIM.KNIGHTS          13:01.20
 99 Caroline Lowry               PLEASANTON            13:04.90   49
100 Janna Mitsos                 UNATTACH 07           13:06.80
101 Nissa Looper                 0519  FLEET FEET      13:07.10   50
102 Samantha Peters              CRIM.KNIGHTS          13:08.20
103 Sherilyn Skeet               UNA REGION10          13:08.70
104 Angela Copernoll             SOUTH HILL            13:09.40   51
105 Alicia Barnes                IND.ALLSTARA          13:14.20   52
106 Alice Bell                   IND ALLSTARB          13:15.10
107 Chelsey Poindexter           UNATTACH 05           13:16.20
108 Sofia Reyes                  MOUNTAIN VIE          13:19.70
109 Wendy Winegard               PROSPECT HTS          13:19.90
110 Kathy Martin                 IND ALLSTARB          13:20.40
111 Ashtyn Bax                   LYTC (A)              13:20.50   53
112 Jordan Roby                  UNATTACH 01           13:20.60
113 Chelsie Halton               UNATTACH 07           13:20.80
114 Kateya Tyndal                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:21.20   54
115 Monica Noble                 S.L. BLAZERS          13:21.40   55
116 Annastashia Roller           SOUTH HILL            13:21.80   56
117 Kristen Gibson               1226  TEXAS STARS     13:22.10
118 Eve King                     1438  CITY TRACK      13:23.00
119 Emilia Rincon                ROADRUNNERS           13:27.40
120 Stella Santos                0207  DEN OF LIONS    13:28.30
121 Kristyn Mari Caeser          0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:29.40   57
122 Brittany Skar                SOUTH HILL            13:30.30   58
123 Valerie Winkler              PROSPECT HTS         J13:30.30
124 Madeline Trolan              0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:30.60   59
125 Veronica Salcido             ROCKVILLE ST          13:30.80
126 Jenna Hennig                 PROSPECT HTS         J13:30.80
127 Maia Donachy                 UNATTACH 13           13:31.60
128 Chanell Clemmons             0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:32.40   60
129 Cory MacDonald               PLEASANTON            13:33.00   61
130 Emily Smith                  0852  3-D RUNNING     13:34.90   62
131 Kathryn Helmerick            UNATTACH. 11          13:36.50
132 Alyssa Wright                0852  3-D RUNNING     13:36.70   63
133 Brianna Lyons                VALLEY STRID          13:37.00
134 Kelly O'Toole                0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:37.50   64
135 Erin Danahay                 LYTC (A)              13:38.00   65
136 Connie Anderson              LOVELAND ROA          13:38.70
137 Allison Emery                0927  TULSA SPIKES    13:38.80
138 Jill Doty                    0519  FLEET FEET      13:40.60   66
139 Lorin Dixon                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:41.10   67
140 Sherri Willeto               TORREON DAY           13:42.40   68
141 Megan McIntyre               B.HARRIERS            13:44.60
142 Kaylin Wessel                0721  ILLINI HEAT     13:45.30   69
143 Tiffany Leader               0852  3-D RUNNING     13:47.00   70
144 Erin Cayaditto               TORREON DAY           13:47.50   71
145 Jacquise Pinnick             0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:48.10
146 Becky Johnson                0313  CC PACERS       13:48.60
147 Sienna Lytle                 MILWAUKIE             13:49.10   72
148 Pattie Mathieu               S.L. BLAZERS          13:53.00   73
149 Emily Holland                IND ALLSTARB          13:53.50
150 Jessica Butcher              0721  ILLINI HEAT     13:54.20   74
151 Elizabeth Hahn               0927  TULSA SPIKES    13:54.60
152 Krista Geiken                UNATTACH. 08          13:55.00
153 Dawn Eckert                  1048  ARIZONA BLAZE   13:55.70
154 Taylor Stokes                GODSPD WINGS          13:55.90
155 Veronica Elseroad            UNATTACH. 11          13:56.50
156 Cameron Obanion              IND.ALLSTARA          13:56.70   75
157 Michelle Fluitt              LYTC (A)              13:58.80   76
157 Annie Schneider              0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:58.80   77
159 Victoria Smith               1533 VS INFINITY      13:59.30
160 Kristin Sternhagen           0852  3-D RUNNING     14:00.00   78
161 Michelle Richard             0102  NASHUA PAL C    14:00.30   79
162 Alysha Munoz                 S.L. BLAZERS          14:00.90   80
163 Gabrielle Lilly              CRYSTAL NM            14:06.70
164 Becky Louber                 SILVER STATE          14:07.60   81
165 Chia Hudson                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:08.30   82
166 Cari Garff                   SOJOURNERS            14:12.60
167 Kate Theiler                 0345  WALTON          14:14.40
168 Kelsey Schiel                0519  FLEET FEET      14:16.60   83
169 Amber Williams               1226  TEXAS STARS     14:16.90
170 Jessica Sattler              Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:19.30
171 Tessa Wagner                 UNATTACH. 08          14:21.70
172 Natalie Neumann              1226  TEXAS STARS     14:23.00
173 Kerstin Guba                 SD ROADRUNNR          14:25.20
174 Sherrylynn Nez               TORREON DAY           14:28.80   84
175 Emily Twedt                  UNATTACH. 08          14:29.30
176 Rachel Hoadley               MOBILE PARKS          14:32.40
177 Ashlyn Unga                  SOJOURNERS            14:34.10
178 Jennifer Huber               0345  WALTON          14:35.80
179 Stephanie Anderson           UNATTACH. 08          14:42.90
180 Kaitlin Arends               KIRKWOOD TC           14:43.80
181 Miranda Blake                SOJOURNERS            14:45.40
182 Stacie Askins                UNATTACH 05           14:54.90
183 Shelby Crowder               SILVER STATE          14:55.10   85
184 Shannon Ross                 0345  WALTON          14:56.10
185 Erica Lenz                   PLEASANTON            15:11.70   86
186 Kirsten Nelson               SALEM                 15:22.20
187 Anette Henton                0519  FLEET FEET      15:34.70   87
188 Shelby Frerichs              LYTC (A)              16:03.00   88
189 Anna Almekinders             0313  CC PACERS       16:05.60
190 Alyson Smith                 0345  WALTON          16:20.50
191 Rachelle Lindsey             UNATTACH. 11          16:32.60
192 Kathryn West                 LYTC (A)              16:38.40   89
193 Vivianna Seegrist            SOJOURNERS            16:41.40
194 Jordan Foster                ELITE TC              16:58.30
195 Kristina Davis               KIRKWOOD TC           17:00.20
196 Jordan Lillie                0852  3-D RUNNING     17:01.90   90
 -- Brooke Clemmensen            GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Elizabeth Hanson             UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Morgan Hancock               GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Jessica Smith                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Olivia Steainbrook           SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Arrianna Garcia              1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Lindsey Prescott             1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Amelia Troutner              SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Devon Williams               UNATTACH. 03               DNS
 -- Jillian King                 ADIRONDACK A               DNS
 -- Kathryn Cote                 SENTINEL STR               DNS
 -- Rebekah Smeltzer             UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Ashley Thomas                IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Kinsey Farren                1226  TEXAS STARS          DNS
 -- Erin Hays                    UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Ashley Farnsworth            0102  GR.LOWELL RR         DNS
 -- Cally Macumber               UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Tiffany Anderson             UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Diana Sanchez                SALEM                      DNS
 -- Sarah Grossi                 PACER T.C.                 DNS
 -- Dianna McGlothlin            SILVER STATE               DNS
 -- Mia Fry                      0208  DASHERS              DNS
 -- Kystal Harper                SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Hannah Mugg                  KIRKWOOD TC                DNS
 -- Laura Dering                 0519  RARA                 DNS
 -- Kendra Christensen           SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Abigail Newlin               0345  WALTON               DNS
 -- Stephanie Jensen             UNA REGION10               DNS
 -- Kacy Nehowig                 UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Lisa Hamblen                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Briana Allaert               MILWAUKIE                  DNS
 -- Katherin Taylor              SALEM                      DNS
 -- Jamie Descheemaeker          UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Jodi Woodenthigh             UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Amy Rosechandler             TEAM WYOMING               DNS
 -- Shannon Woodenthigh          UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Kala Jauquet                 UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Melissa Harrison             0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Samantha Smith               MOBILE PARKS               DNS
 -- Minerva Limpy                UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Nicole Marin                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Jaime Fair                   0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Brianna Beer                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Lillian Williams             ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Lacey Bradley                ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Jessica Webb                 0345  WALTON               DNS
 -- Anna Lorenz                  ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Morgan Kenner                UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Kara Kroot                   IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Emmie Yeiter                 1337  ZEPHYRS              DNS
 -- Lauren Jordan                0721  ILLINI HEAT          DNS
 -- Rebekah Trinkle              UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Christa Casci                GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Angel Rochelle               UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Brittni Wolff                UNATTACH 16                DNS
 -- Qamaria Amatul-Wadud         GR.SPRINGFIE               DNS
 -- Ashley Callahan              UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Tana Braun                   SALEM                      DNS
 -- Erin Ormer                   UNATTACH. 14               DNS

Team Scores
==============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==============================================================================
 1 1337  MILWAUKIE TRACK CL.    62    2   12   15   16   17   44   72
   Total Time:  1:00:57.40
      Average:    12:11.48
 2 1336  SOUTH HILL STRIDERS   106    1   10   19   34   42   51   56   58
   Total Time:  1:01:35.30
      Average:    12:19.06
 3 0102  NASHUA PAL B          110   18   20   22   23   27   28   29   32
   Total Time:  1:02:34.10
      Average:    12:30.82
 4 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   125    3   11   30   40   41   81   85
   Total Time:  1:02:31.60
      Average:    12:30.32
 5 1438  PLEASANTON HEAT       156    7   24   31   45   49   61   86
   Total Time:  1:03:16.70
      Average:    12:39.34
 6 0106  NYC NOVAS A           168    6   14   37   54   57   60   67   82
   Total Time:  1:04:00.30
      Average:    12:48.06
 7 0102  NASHUA PAL C          184   13   33   36   43   59   64   77   79
   Total Time:  1:04:13.80
      Average:    12:50.76
 8 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    184    4   35   46   47   52   75
   Total Time:    50:58.70
      Average:    10:11.74
 9 0721  ILLINI HEAT           215    9   25   38   69   74
   Total Time:  1:05:09.10
      Average:    13:01.82
10 0519  FLEET FEET            246    8   39   50   66   83   87
   Total Time:  1:05:58.90
      Average:    13:11.78
11 0922  ST. LOUIS BLAZERS     255   21   26   55   73   80
   Total Time:  1:06:18.60
      Average:    13:15.72
12 1042  TORREON DAY SCHOOL    276    5   48   68   71   84
   Total Time:  1:07:00.30
      Average:    13:24.06
13 0852  3-D RUNNING           363   62   63   70   78   90
   Total Time:  1:12:00.50
      Average:    14:24.10
14 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    371   53   65   76   88   89
   Total Time:  1:13:38.70
      Average:    14:43.74
 

Men 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Snellen                MASON-DIXON           15:50.80
  2 Bryce Peterson               PROVO TRACK           15:53.60    1
  3 Marcos Veristain III         YMCA IDAHO            15:56.90    2
  4 Tyler Campbell               FED. WAY              15:57.50    3
  5 Jon Skelton                  RAIN CITY             16:05.10
  6 Brian Knight                 YMCA IDAHO            16:05.20    4
  7 C R Davis                    UNA REGION10          16:12.80
  8 Cory Wroblewski              UNATTACH 16           16:14.60
  9 Michael VanBeusekom          0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:16.90    5
 10 Dustin Ormond                PROVO TRACK           16:20.00    6
 11 Nicholas Symmonds            YMCA IDAHO            16:21.90    7
 12 Wolive Bekelcha              0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:23.00    8
 13 Matt Perez                   FED. WAY              16:23.30    9
 14 Clark Nielson                PROVO TRACK           16:24.90   10
 15 David Borner                 0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:26.00   11
 16 James Hull                   0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:27.00   12
 17 Phil Thomas                  PROVO TRACK           16:27.70   13
 18 Mike Ogwell                  FED. WAY             J16:27.70   14
 19 Taylor Fay                   0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:27.80   15
 20 Jeremy Cramer                YMCA IDAHO            16:29.70   16
 21 Tim Koepsell                 SILVER STATE          16:30.70   17
 22 Wolfegang Luethy             UNATTACH 07           16:32.10
 23 Nick McKay                   UNA REGION10          16:33.40
 24 Josh Rogers                  IND.ALLSTARA          16:35.60   18
 25 Drew Casselberry             GODSPD WINGS          16:35.90
 26 Ryan Shannon                 LOVELAND ROA         J16:35.90
 27 Paul Thomas                  YMCA IDAHO            16:38.00   19
 28 Chris Schultz                TEAM WYOMING          16:38.20   20
 29 Floyd Martinez               WESTSIDE DE           16:39.30   21
 30 Joel Teachout                0852  3-D RUNNING     16:39.50   22
 31 Stephen Monsulick            LAKERS TC             16:40.40
 32 Jeffrey McClellan            FED. WAY              16:43.30   23
 33 Justin Ireland               FED. WAY              16:44.10   24
 34 Kainoa Grager                FED. WAY              16:45.10   25
 35 Sean Bowman                  UNATTACH 07           16:47.20
 36 Jake Laminack                MILWAUKIE             16:48.50
 37 Seth Wold                    PROVO TRACK           16:49.60   26
 38 Josh Edgerton                IND.ALLSTARA          16:53.10   27
 38 Michael Greenman             CHENEY                16:53.10
 40 Mark Bowden                  0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:55.90   28
 41 Jarod Demmons                0102  NASHUA PAL  A   16:58.70
 42 Nick Cairns                  RAIN CITY             16:59.10
 43 Chad Portwood                CHENEY                16:59.30
 44 Seth James                   LOCKHART RR           17:00.00   29
 45 Jesus Valenzuela             WESTSIDE DE           17:01.70   30
 46 James Rich                   IND.ALLSTARA          17:02.40   31
 47 Robert Bartholomew           RAIN CITY             17:03.90
 48 Aaron Robinson               PROVO TRACK           17:06.60   32
 49 Christian Reid               RIVER RUNNER          17:07.40
 50 Jose Moctezuma               LOCKHART RR           17:07.50   33
 51 Joe Parenteau                SENTINEL STR          17:10.50   34
 52 Sam Lumsey                   FED. WAY              17:11.60   35
 53 Michael Schab                UNATTACH 01           17:12.40
 54 Tomas Padilla                ZIA RR                17:12.70
 55 Ryan Corbett                 GR.SPRINGFIE          17:13.60   36
 56 Jonathan Hodge               0519  MELS ALSPORT    17:13.90
 57 David Gladowski              SILVER STATE          17:14.50   37
 58 Jon Buell                    GR.SPRINGFIE          17:15.20   38
 59 Matt Ross                    MOHEGAN STRI          17:16.10
 60 Anthony Gladstein            UNATTACH. 14          17:17.30
 61 Zach Emerson                 GATE CITY ST          17:17.80
 62 Derek Leidigh                WESTSIDE DE           17:18.20   39
 63 Casey Ide                    0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   17:18.60   40
 64 Matthew Russon               SOJOURNERS            17:18.90
 65 Gibran Jones                 0721  FIRESTARTERS    17:19.70
 66 Richard Hunter               GREYSTONE EL          17:20.20
 67 Scott Dannenbring            0852  3-D RUNNING     17:23.20   41
 68 Eric Myszka                  PROSPECT HTS          17:23.50
 69 Kevin Jeffers                SALEM                 17:23.80
 70 Mike Taylor                  FED. WAY              17:24.20   42
 71 Geoff Casazza                SILVER STATE          17:25.10   43
 72 Jared Hoffman                0102  NASHUA PAL  A   17:26.70
 73 Cole Henault                 SENTINEL STR          17:29.00   44
 74 Matt Martellaro              UNATTACH 07           17:29.90
 75 Sammy Shaw                   IND.ALLSTARA          17:30.50   45
 76 Christopher Concha           SILVER STATE          17:31.00   46
 77 Jeremiah Herron              UNATTACH 16           17:31.60
 78 James Reeves                 UNATTACH 07           17:33.50
 79 Isaac Rodolph                UNATTACH. 11          17:33.90
 80 Aaron Buchanan               YMCA IDAHO            17:35.60   47
 81 Joseph Cruz                  WESTSIDE DE           17:36.50   48
 82 James Moore                  UNATTACH 01           17:38.10
 83 Dustin Elliott               TEAM WYOMING          17:40.00   49
 84 Jason Sakalowski             OZAUKEE TC            17:43.60
 85 Adam Knight                  KENDALLVILLE          17:44.30
 86 Ian Jackson                  TEAM WYOMING          17:44.90   50
 87 Tyler Carringer              YMCA IDAHO            17:45.70   51
 88 Lieg Dobuony                 TRINITY PARK          17:47.70
 89 Mike DeFilippi               GR.SPRINGFIE          17:49.00   52
 90 Cody Waite                   UNATTACH 16           17:50.60
 91 Thomas Troutner              YMCA IDAHO            17:52.90   53
 92 Corey Sorenson               0852  3-D RUNNING     17:53.80   54
 93 Ryan Miles                   C.FLYERS (A)          17:55.00
 94 Joseph Sandoval              ZIA RR                18:00.60
 95 Patrick Morgan               UNATTACH 09           18:00.80
 96 Will Freeman                 TEAM WYOMING          18:02.60   55
 97 Matt Pelliteri               EAST. PRIDE           18:04.20
 98 Brad Cacciatore              1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   18:04.50
 99 Justin Thomas                IND.ALLSTARA          18:06.60   56
100 Jason Relph                  UNATTACH 16           18:07.40
101 Nathan Bailey                UNATTACH 09           18:10.70
102 Stefan Lindgren              RIVER RUNNER          18:16.20
103 Thomas Stepan                0102  NASHUA PAL  A   18:16.50
104 David Martinez               1533 COOL RUNNING     18:21.20
105 Matt Barczewski              UNATTACH 05           18:22.40
106 Brendan McNeil               SENTINEL STR          18:23.60   57
107 Amos Brown                   UNATTACH 05           18:24.20
108 Casey Cavanaugh              GR.SPRINGFIE          18:25.90   58
109 Allen Proctor                LAKERS TC             18:26.30
110 Brian Theiss                 KIRKWOOD TC           18:26.40
111 Hector Martinez              WESTSIDE DE           18:29.20   59
112 Kip Michalak                 S.W.SUBURBAN          18:31.20
113 Carl Weiland                 UNATTACH 16           18:33.20
114 Adam Peterson                UNATTACH. 08          18:33.60
115 Chris Schabron               TEAM WYOMING          18:39.00   60
116 Mark Wagner                  KIRKWOOD TC           18:41.60
117 Tony Moreno                  SJVTC                 18:45.60
118 Martin Jr. Pulido            SJVTC                 18:48.80
118 Erik Hertel                  SILVER STATE          18:48.80   61
120 Nathan Putman                UNATTACH 06           18:52.10
121 Derek Thompson               0852  3-D RUNNING     18:53.00   62
122 Thomas Crandall              UNATTACH. 08          18:53.80
123 Marco Figueira               0207  DEN OF LIONS    18:54.90
124 Adam Bonner                  SENTINEL STR          18:57.70   63
125 David Fernandes              0207  DEN OF LIONS    18:58.30
126 Aruto Ngel                   TRINITY PARK          19:17.80
127 David Sanders                UNATTACH 16          J19:17.80
128 Jonathan Starkey             0519  MELS ALSPORT    19:20.70
129 Billy Shields                SENTINEL STR          19:23.80   64
130 Sean Foley                   GR.SPRINGFIE          19:29.60   65
131 Shane Grever                 UNATTACH. 11          19:34.80
132 Scott Coffey                 WEST.RAIDERS          19:55.40
133 William Chamberlain          GR.SPRINGFIE          20:01.10   66
134 Jarrett Morgan               LOCKHART RR           20:03.80   67
135 John Millin                  WEST.RAIDERS          20:05.90
136 Walter Torres                TRINITY PARK          20:24.30
137 Emmanuel Navarro             LOCKHART RR           20:26.80   68
138 Andrae Goffe                 RAIN CITY             20:44.20
139 Jeff Fogle                   LOCKHART RR           20:46.70   69
140 Ryan Owens                   GODSPD WINGS          20:50.90
141 Russell Morseman             UNATTACH 02           20:58.20
142 Lance Stuart                 LAKERS TC             21:02.80
143 Stuart Kissick               0852  3-D RUNNING     21:06.30   70
144 Vince Wagner                 S.L. BLAZERS          21:16.40
145 Renato Lopez                 TRINITY PARK          21:18.90
146 Sean Darling                 GR.SPRINGFIE          21:51.40   71
147 Gabriel Goldstein            GR.SPRINGFIE          22:28.80   72
 -- Rodney Hoffer                ELITE TC                   DNS
 -- Craig Perry                  UNATTACH 09                DNS
 -- Matt Nielsen                 RIVER RUNNER               DNS
 -- Brian Batlinger              WEST.RAIDERS               DNS
 -- Eric Reddington              PAULDING CO                DNS
 -- Daniel Belter                ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- Mike Narcisi                 SENTINEL STR               DNS
 -- Juan Avila Jr.               TEXAS T.C.                 DNS
 -- Jeff Stephens                RIVER RUNNER               DNS
 -- Dylan Bailey                 FED. WAY                   DNS
 -- Robert Espinosa              PROVO TC  B                DNS
 -- Joel Belk                    ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- Kyle Norris                  UNATTACH 09                DNS
 -- Eric Dehner                  0852  3-D RUNNING          DNS
 -- Phillip Witt                 PROVO TC  B                DNS
 -- Alfonso Vergara              ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- Oscar Navarez                1549 DINEH RUNNERS         DNS
 -- Stephen Yniguez              ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- John Harrison                LAKERS TC                  DNS
 -- Andrew VanDeHey              OZAUKEE TC                 DNS
 -- David Woods                  0312  LAZERS TC            DNS
 -- Kyu Han                      WEST.RAIDERS               DNS
 -- Ariel Ravid                  ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- Nick Abbas                   0852  3-D RUNNING          DNS
 -- Jordan Fife                  IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Edward Barnett               ROADRUNNERS                DNS
 -- Kyle Norgard                 RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Bjorn Begelmman              RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- David Grande                 IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Kyle Schulz                  CHENEY                     DNS
 -- Noe Agabo                    SJVTC                      DNS
 -- Jason Waters                 PAULDING CO                DNS
 -- Jack Burns                   TEXAS T.C.                 DNS
 -- Jay Kurtz                    MISSOULA YOU               DNS
 -- Andrew Wilkerson             RIVER RUNNER               DNS
 -- Justin Powers                PROSPECT HTS               DNS
 -- Mathew Dodd                  SILVER STATE               DNS
 -- Brett Turner                 CHENEY                     DNS
 -- Michael Delaney              RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- John Hoffman                 TROY TRAILBL               DNS
 -- Tory Axel                    1337  ZEPHYRS              DNS
 -- Koby Styles                  UNATTACH12                 DNS
 -- Brett Shane                  TEAM WYOMING               DNS
 -- Joseph Howdyshell            TEAM WYOMING               DNS
 -- Shain Kephart                C.FLYERS (A)               DNS
 -- Clay Askew                   UNATTACH 06                DNS
 -- John NcNiel Jr               ELITE TC                   DNS
 -- Matthew Kincer               PAULDING CO                DNS
 -- Jonathan Johanning           S.L. BLAZERS               DNS
 -- Aucenio Martinez             WESTSIDE DE                DNS
 -- Dermot Killian               LAKERS TC                  DNS
 -- Bruce Benson                 CHENEY                     DNS
 -- Mead Goedert                 UNATTACH 16                DNS
 -- Joe Burrola                  LIZARDS                    DNS
 -- Neftalen Araia               IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Jamieson Kaluza              CHENEY                     DNS
 -- Elias Nevarez                MILWAUKIE                  DNS
 -- John Brasher                 ALBQ.ATHL                  DNS
 -- Willie Stanley               0312  LAZERS TC            DNS
 -- Brad Berthlotte              0102  NASHUA PAL  A        DNS
 -- Chris Van Washenova          UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Kai Siegele                  WEST.RAIDERS               DNS
 -- Christopher Gironda          UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Eric Fraser                  S.W.SUBURBAN               DNS
 -- Jesus Chavez                 ROADRUNNERS                DNS

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1154  YMCA TEAM IDAHO        48    2    4    7   16   19   47   51   53
   Total Time:  1:21:31.70
      Average:    16:18.34
 2 0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA          51    5    8   11   12   15   28   40
   Total Time:  1:22:00.70
      Average:    16:24.14
 3 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB       56    1    6   10   13   26   32
   Total Time:  1:21:55.80
      Average:    16:23.16
 4 1336  FED. WAY TRACK CLUB    73    3    9   14   23   24   25   35   42
   Total Time:  1:05:48.20
      Average:    13:09.64
 5 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    177   18   27   31   45   56
   Total Time:  1:26:08.20
      Average:    17:13.64
 6 1032  WESTSIDE TRACK DEN    197   21   30   39   48   59
   Total Time:  1:27:04.90
      Average:    17:24.98
 7 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   204   17   37   43   46   61
   Total Time:  1:27:30.10
      Average:    17:30.02
 8 1150  TEAM WYO. WAR TRIBE   234   20   49   50   55   60
   Total Time:  1:28:44.70
      Average:    17:44.94
 9 0102  GR.SPRINGFIELD HAR    249   36   38   52   58   65   66   71   72
   Total Time:  1:30:13.30
      Average:    18:02.66
10 0852  3-D RUNNING           249   22   41   54   62   70
   Total Time:  1:31:55.80
      Average:    18:23.16
11 0102  SENTINEL STRIDERS     262   34   44   57   63   64
   Total Time:  1:31:24.60
      Average:    18:16.92
12 1243  LOCKHART ROAD RUNNE   266   29   33   67   68   69
   Total Time:  1:35:24.80
      Average:    19:04.96


Women 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Hattendorf           IND.ALLSTARA          18:37.70    1
  2 Emily Roser                  UNA REGION10          19:04.60
  3 Anna Willard                 LAKERS TC             19:10.20
  4 Rose Lehe                    IND.ALLSTARA          19:23.90    2
  5 Ashley Ruberg                EAST. PRIDE           19:27.50
  6 Lesley Jurasek               UNATTACH 05           19:32.40
  7 Bobeya Krishnek              FED. WAY              19:37.90    3
  8 Denisha Hudson               0106  NYC NOVAS A     19:40.10
  9 Amy Hicks                    SOUTH WINDSO          19:42.90
 10 Kristen Rohde                UNATTACH 13           19:46.90
 11 Megan Poppens                C.FLYERS (A)          19:51.80    4
 12 Heather Wenninger            GR.SPRINGFIE          19:58.00
 13 Shanna Sparks                GODSPD WINGS          20:00.10    5
 14 Leslie Dillon                IND.ALLSTARA          20:05.40    6
 15 Laura Murch                  ELITE TC              20:06.30
 16 Elona Helmerick              UNATTACH. 11          20:07.60
 17 Lisa Damon                   LAKERS TC             20:09.30
 18 Nicole Hartford              IND.ALLSTARA          20:12.00    7
 19 Ellen Murray                 FED. WAY              20:12.20    8
 20 Cassie Ranstrom              FED. WAY              20:14.80    9
 21 Christine Lathrop            UNATTACH 09           20:16.90
 22 Heather Thomson              GODSPD WINGS          20:22.60   10
 23 Lori Boyce                   UNATTACH 01           20:23.20
 24 Stefanie Long                UNATTACH 13           20:23.60
 25 Megan Zahnter                GODSPD WINGS          20:24.60   11
 26 Kaylee Keating               UNATTACH. 08          20:26.90
 27 Kari Hartley                 YMCA IDAHO            20:39.40
 28 Heather Meler                1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   20:41.60
 29 Karina Hill                  ALBQ.ATHL             20:44.40
 30 Ashley St. Pierre            CLUB CONN-            20:45.20
 31 Crystal Berndt               UNA REGION10          20:50.40
 32 Sarah Dean                   IND.ALLSTARA          20:53.40   12
 33 Hillary Easter               LAKERS TC             21:07.30
 34 Kirsten Lind                 FED. WAY              21:09.20   13
 35 Leslie Allan                 SOJOURNERS            21:10.50
 36 Heather Koehler              UNATTACH. 03          21:20.80
 37 Noelle Teague                GR.SPRINGFIE          21:21.20
 38 Abby Knight                  C.FLYERS (A)          21:29.00   14
 39 Jamie Steinman               GODSPD WINGS          21:29.60   15
 40 Nicole Atlas                 SOUTH WINDSO          21:34.00
 41 Michaela Lenihan             C.FLYERS (A)          21:35.00   16
 42 Alexandra Kruzel             PROSPECT HTS          21:40.60
 43 Tiffany Skinner              SOUTH WINDSO          21:44.50
 44 Morgan Wilson                SENTINEL STR          21:46.00
 45 Christine Grant              FED. WAY              21:47.00   17
 46 Danella Dutton               UNATTACH. 03          21:47.80
 47 Nicole Tyler                 GODSPD WINGS          21:54.90   18
 48 Emerald Reid                 UNATTACH. 11          21:56.40
 49 Shannon Kenefick             CLUB CONN-            21:59.00
 50 Maggie Christensen           C.FLYERS (A)          22:07.70   19
 51 Santana Hummel               GRIZZELOPES           22:10.20
 52 Hailey Young                 FED. WAY              22:12.30   20
 53 Emily DiFranco               SENTINEL STR          22:15.90
 54 Raven Roberts                UNATTACH. 03          22:19.80
 55 Angie Morgenthal             PROSPECT HTS          22:28.80
 56 Geri Carr                    GRIZZELOPES           22:30.70
 57 Wynter Ackerman              FALCON RUNNI          22:32.00
 58 Raelle Greer                 TEAM WYOMING          23:00.00
 59 Lige Stewardson              UNATTACH12            23:05.10
 60 Heather Henningsen           LAKERS TC             23:10.90
 61 Lyndsay D'Amato              SENTINEL STR          23:14.80
 62 Stephanie Epstein            CLUB CONN-            23:16.50
 63 Allison Hingtgen             YMCA IDAHO            23:35.80
 64 Brandy Bates                 SENTINEL STR          23:50.70
 65 Heather Waldren              C.FLYERS (A)          24:02.50   21
 66 Sara Millbauer               FED. WAY              24:22.20   22
 67 Britteny Williams            UNATTACH. 08          24:38.60
 68 Megan Federwisch             ELITE TC              25:22.60
 69 Sadie Haaglund               GODSPD WINGS          25:23.00   23
 70 Angela Tracy                 ELITE TC              25:43.00
 71 Jennifer McEvoy              ELITE TC              27:41.40
 -- Dani Skaggs                  JEFF.CO.JETS               DNS
 -- Tiffany Muhlestein           SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Michelle Chee                1549 DINEH RUNNERS         DNS
 -- Michelle Woolsey             UNATTACH 09                DNS
 -- Erin Mortimer                UNATTACH 09                DNS
 -- Anya Davidson                LAKERS TC                  DNS
 -- Neoma Palmer                 UNATTACH 13                DNS
 -- Kimberly Pereira             UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Jessica White                UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Kellie Grames                UNATTACH 13                DNS
 -- Erika Dillon                 SENTINEL STR               DNS
 -- Bridget Akard                IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Becky Seres                  UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Tara Enebak                  UNATTACH 06                DNS
 -- Kelly Owens                  B.HARRIERS                 DNS
 -- Danni Juelfs                 UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Kendall Diveley              IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Autumn Marie Durfey          UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Meghan Grube                 UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Jessica Gall                 IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Kelly Kuo                    LAKES AREA                 DNS
 -- Kea Tesseyman                LAKERS TC                  DNS
 -- Sarah Selby                  UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Laura Farley                 IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Mae Polson                   LAKERS TC                  DNS
 -- Sarah Smith                  S.L. BLAZERS               DNS

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A     28    1    2    6    7   12
   Total Time:  1:39:12.40
      Average:    19:50.48
 2 1336  FED. WAY TRACK CLUB    50    3    8    9   13   17   20   22
   Total Time:  1:43:01.10
      Average:    20:36.22
 3 1438  GODSPEED WINGS         59    5   10   11   15   18   23
   Total Time:  1:44:11.80
      Average:    20:50.36
 4 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A    74    4   14   16   19   21
   Total Time:  1:49:06.00
      Average:    21:49.20