Bantam Girls 3k  

Place

#

Name         Bantam Girls

Team

Time

1

2284

Claudia Francis

Starlets

11:36.2

2

1586

Kiah Seymour

DC Redwings

11:52.5

3

1568

Jennifer Molke

Transy East Track Club

12:22.2

4

2283

Olicia Williams

Starlets

12:29.4

5

1584

Alicia Price

DC Redwings

12:35.9

6

2282

Christine Connelly

Starlets

12:41.9

7

1569

Nyree Burgess

Transy East Track Club

12:43.7

8

2279

Dominique Claudio

Starlets

13:09.8

9

2316

Lashonda Hathorne

Queens Hurricanes

13:15.3

10

2320

Jhanee Sterrett

Queens Hurricanes

13:17.5

11

1590

Tara woelfel

DC Redwings

13:21.6

12

2280

Mariah Claudio

Starlets

13:21.7

13

1589

Geneva Anderson

DC Redwings

13:30.5

14

1591

Amira Johnson

DC Redwings

13:34.6

15

2520

Brittany Hughes

ENY Impalas

13:47.4

16

2315

Jasmine Boykin

Queens Hurricanes

13:50.4

17

1570

Natori Burgess

Transy East Track Club

13:54.5

18

2286

Brianna Cummings

Starlets

13:57.0

19

2572

Triniece Brown

Rising Stars

14:02.1

20

2577

Savonnah Rowe

Metro Eagles

14:04.3

21

1592

Destiny Allen

DC Redwings

14:04.8

22

1571

Nicole Champelle

Transy East Track Club

14:06.2

23

2571

Bria Christian

White Plains

14:09.8

24

2304

Belinda Julien

Rising Stars

14:10.6

25

2303

Raymona Carryl

Rising Stars

14:19.6

26

2285

Chanice Hutchinson

Starlets

14:21.6

27

2524

Sadie Thomas

ENY Impalas

14:27.2

28

2317

Brittany Hines

Queens Hurricanes

14:31.0

29

2348

Angel Flores

Rabbits Club

14:31.9

30

2536

Courtney Lane

NY Starz

14:38.7

31

1585

Adrian Johnson

DC Redwings

14:44.5

32

2535

Chyna Hill

NY Starz

14:49.1

33

2319

Jasmine Reese

Queens Hurricanes

14:49.3

34

2344

Rosario Ramos

Rabbits club

14:56.6

35

1587

Darnita Manago

DC Redwings

15:02.8

36

2558

Mary-Kate Anselinin

 

15:05.5

37

2347

Karla  Cordero

Rabbits Club

15:07.6

38

2281

Jasmine Moore

Starlets

15:15.0

39

2579

Denajia James

White Plains

15:42.6

40

2288

Chamique Francis

Ruff Kutz

15:44.8

41

2537

Rebecca Bard

NY Starz

16:01.4

42

2578

LaRaisha Sampson

Metro Eagles

16:21.1

43

1567

Ivey corbin

Transy East Track Club

16:29.2

44

1588

Amber Wills

DC Redwings

16:34.5

45

2583

Lachae Ray

Halls Express

16:57.8

46

2322

Breona Nicholson

Queens Hurricanes

17:36.9

47

2305

Kim Pinzino

Maplewood

17:51.1

48

2321

Aaliyah Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

18:16.1

49

2350

Jennifer Guzman

Rabbits club

18:22.8

50

2318

Andrea Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

19:04.3

51

2306

Courtney Cherrington

Maplewood

19:16.5

52

1576

Maur Garcia-McPherson

Young Explorers

19:25.2

53

2346

Jennifer Vargas

Rabbits Club

20:03.2

54

2351

Joseline Avilar

Rabbits Club

21:15.9

55

2345

Laura Aquino

Rabbits Club

22:10.1

56

2349

Josleyn Pelapena

Rabbits club

22:43.9

 Bantam Boys 3k  

Place

#

Name      Bantam Boys

Team

Time

1

1581

Tommy Gaither

Dc Redwings

11:59.9

2

1574

Anthony Andrews

Transy East Track club

12:20.4

3

1583

Franklin Mason

DC Redwings

12:22.7

4

1579

Wendall Brown

DC Redwings

12:30.3

5

1572

Dante Allen

Transy East Track Club

12:41.0

6

1573

Nigel Burgess

Transy East Track Club

13:13.9

7

2292

Joseph Gonzalez

Rising Starz

13:16.0

8

2559

Alonzo Sealey

Kenyan runners

13:17.7

9

2561

Devlin McKenna

Kenyan Runners

13:33.0

10

2532

Jende Akinleye

NY Starz

13:36.6

11

2294

Rolston Carryl

Rising Starz

13:41.9

12

2374

Eric Franklin

ENY Impalas

13:44.3

13

2528

Nat Davidson

NY Starz

13:46.0

14

2293

Keyon Phillip

Rising Starz

13:50.0

15

2328

Andre Hewitt

Metro Eagles

13:54.3

16

1608

Kyle Mills

 

13:58.1

17

2562

Rami Garah

Kenyan Runners

14:01.0

18

2326

Amir Jackson

Metro Eagles

14:08.3

19

2343

Marcos Aguilar

Rabbits club

14:09.3

20

2342

Daniel Delgado

Rabbits Club

14:18.4

21

1609

Stefan Smith

 

14:22.8

22

2327

Bjorn Galloway

Metro Eagles

14:23.3

23

1578

Jaquan Pruitt

 

14:28.4

24

1582

Jared Allen

DC Redwings

14:29.9

25

2530

Aaron Lawrence

NY Starz

14:31.5

26

2560

Alec Cepeda

Kenyan Runners

14:32.3

27

2339

Rene Bravo

Rabbits Club

14:33.9

28

1613

Lawrence Robinson

St. Clempat Track Team

14:37.7

29

2341

Dani Hernandez

Rabbits club

14:57.7

30

2307

Jamal Mills

Maplewood

15:07.1

31

1610

Jeffrey Jones

Halls Express

15:09.9

32

2340

Sabino Bravo

Rabbits Club

15:12.8

33

2291

Darrin Armstrong

Rising Starz

15:21.8

34

2308

Sosheraya Kokayi

Maplewood

15:21.8

35

2332

Jack Campos

Rabbits Club

15:26.0

36

2334

Eric Florez

Rabbits Club

15:34.5

37

2297

Kurk Fisher

Halls Express

15:37.4

38

2529

Raytomar Stewart

NY Starz

15:43.3

39

2533

Jacob Lawrence

NY Starz

15:52.0

40

2314

Malik Shaw

Queens Hurricanes

15:48.8

41

2534

Josh Davies

NY Starz

15:55.3

42

1625

Dylan Dehaseth

MHB

15:55.9

43

2531

Patrick O’Neal

NY Starz

15:57.5

44

2563

Donovan Smalls

Kenyan Runners

16:01.1

45

2335

Daniel Uribe

Rabbits Club

16:16.5

46

1580

Ronald George

DC Redwings

17:03.7

47

2333

David Mendez

Rabbits club

17:24.4

48

2336

Nestor Lataro

Rabbits Club

17:34.4

49

1611

Keeshawn Jones

 

18:46.0

50

2338

Kevin Lataro

Rabbits club

18:49.0

51

2337

Elvis Guzman

Rabbits club

20:34.1

 Midget Girls  

Place

#

Name        Midget Girls

Team

Time

1

1597

Ashley Seymour

DC Redwings

11:29.9

2

2542

Tyeasha Savage

NY Starz

12:02.0

3

2541

Nicolette St. Lawrence

NY Starz

12:08.1

4

1563

Monique Graham

Transy East Track club

12:18.8

5

1601

Monica Mason

DC Redwings

12:20.9

6

2276

Phyllis Francis

Starlets

12:31.9

7

1598

Christian Hickson

DC Redwings

12:38.7

8

1599

Teshika Rivers

DC Redwings

12:40.2

9

1600

Tyreka Arrington

DC Redwings

12:46.3

10

2313

Melissa Carter

Westchester Striders

12:53.8

11

1575

Gisele Javois

Young Explorers

12:57.6

12

2352

Anagely Flores

Rabbits club

13:00.6

13

2323

Janice Johnson

Queens Hurricanes

13:10.4

14

1612

Chandera Jones

Bronx Hurricanes

13:17.4

15

2573

Dominique Thomas

Run 4 Glory

13:18.6

16

2566

Dasia Jones

Kenyan Runners

13:42.1

17

2375

Shaniece Castro

ENY Impalas

13:47.7

18

2540

Soroya Hudson

NY Starz

13:54.1

19

2356

Elena Pena

Rabbits Club

13:57.3

20

1620

Keyana Hynds

Unattached

14:08.4

21

1602

Tammy Bell

DC Redwings

14:13.4

22

2299

Lori Nash

Halls Express

14:18.9

23

2565

Amina Smith

Kenyan Runners

14:23.8

24

2300

Kate Young

 

13:31.4

25

1603

Clarissa Ford

DC Redwings

14:33.2

26

2539

Mallory Davies

NY Starz

14:37.1

27

2309

Bunmi Gbadebo

Maplewood

14:57.5

28

2354

Rosa Sanchez

Rabbits Club

15:19.8

29

2526

Sura Chenheu

Halls Express

15:25.9

30

2298

Shana Clark

Halls Express

15:41.6

31

2543

Alicia Watkins

NY Starz

16:12.8

32

2310

Ansara-yah Kokai

Maplewood

16:35.4

33

2601

Jackie McDougall

White Plains

16:43.7

34

2355

Alejandra Reyes

Rabbits club

17:35.5

35

2325

Moya Chenheu

 

17:53.2

36

2607

Sharlene Carlson

White plains

17:57.8

37

2596

Elizabeth Bradley

Scarsdale

18:02.7

38

2594

Christina Imbrogio

Scarsdale

18:23.2

39

1624

Avia Hall

IS 90

18:27.9

40

2602

Emily Dunn

Scarsdale

18:37.2

41

2353

Miriam Aquino

Rabbits club

18:45.2

42

2576

Cecilia Goring

White Plains

22:29.9

43

2595

Sandra DiCaisano

Scarsdale

23:27.1

44

2593

Ursula Leone

Scarsdale

23:39.8

45

2591

Agumi Yonemitsu

Scarsdale

NT

46

2592

Valerie Granzo

Scarsdale

NT

  Midget Boys 4k  

Place

#

Name            Midget Boys

Team

Time

1

1564

Robert Molke

Transy East Track club

11:11.3

2

1594

Kevin Greene

 

11:36.3

3

1565

Salim Corbin

Transy East Track club

11:41.4

4

1595

Kyle Graves

 

11:54.4

5

1596

Justin Albright

 

11:56.5

6

2301

Darnell Brown

Novas

12:03.6

7

2547

Tristan Ernest

NY Starz

12:08.3

8

2312

Brandon Hill

Westchester Striders

12:25.0

9

2302

Derrick Armstrong

Unattached

12:33.3

10

2329

Julian Wood

Metro Eagles

12:34.7

11

2330

Elijah Rollock

Metro Eagles

12:37.5

12

2361

Luis Cabrera

Rabbits Club

12:48.9

13

1566

Chris Stewart

Transy East Track club

12:59.3

14

2564

Sammy Lazhir

Kenyan Runners

13:17.1

15

2590

Greg Bruno

Scarsdale

13:25.0

16

2548

Josh Gribetz

NY Starz

13:26.4

17

2331

Fard Rollock

Metro Eagles

13:27.4

18

2570

Michael Montero

Oakland Gardens

13:28.4

19

1593

David Hertel

 

13:31.2

20

2363

Anthony Rivera

Rabbits Club

13:42.9

21

2546

Manu Kumar

NY Starz

13:52.3

22

2608

Kenneth Palacios

Bronx Tigers

14:11.8

23

1621

Jaymaul Williams

IS 90

14:18.6

24

2311

Hrukti Kokai

Maplewood

14:26.1

25

1616

Christopher Richards

St. Clement Track

14:27.4

26

1615

Haikeem Brown

St. Clement pope

14:39.4

27

2362

Jonatan Eugenio

Rabbits club

14:41.3

28

2367

Ulises Bravo

Rabbits Club

14:47.0

29

2545

Shaymar Stewart

NY Starz

14:48.7

30

2603

Beric Berloiz

St. Phillip

15:17.6

31

2605

Ricardo Martinez

St. Phillip

15:21.4

32

2364

Jefferson Campos

Rabbits club

15:26.7

33

1614

Laquan Miles

St. Clement pope

15:35.1

34

1577

Shane Pruitt

 

15:38.1

35

2365

Jessy Vargas

Rabbits Club

16:12.1

36

2597

Michael De Rosa

Scarsdale

16:13.9

37

2588

Daniel Capossela

Scarsdale

16:14.5

38

2604

Joel Molina

St. Phillip

16:44.0

39

2589

Ross McMahon

Scarsdale

17:36.9

40

2366

Hilario Guerrero

Rabbits Club

17:46.1

41

2273

 

 

18:01.5

42

2586

Kenny Quintaro

Scarsdale

18:30.4

43

2369

Angel Cordero

Rabbits Club

18:32.1

44

2587

Michael Santoro

Scarsdale

20:28.6

45

2544

Brandon Bronner

NY Starz

20:30.5

46

2368

Luis Vargas

Rabbits Club

23:31.1

 Youth Boys 4k  

Place

#

Name         Youth Boys

Team

Time

1

2568

Rafael Klein-Cloud

Kenyan Runners

13:51.4

2

1605

Matty Thompson

DC Redwings

13:54.5

3

1606

Jevon Statom

DC Redwings

15:27.0

4

1607

Derek Woelfel

DC Redwings

15:31.4

5

 

 

 

 

6

2295

Charles Wilson

MHB

16:19.4

7

2567

Abdel Hamzane

Kenyan Runners

16:19.6

8

2289

Fabian Jenkins

Ruff Kutz

16:30.8

9

2614

Taquan Daniels

Metro Eagles

17:02.1

10

2370

Emindin Flores

Rabbits club

17:35.0

11

2552

Lloyd Bronner

NY Starz

17:59.9

12

2584

Raushan St. Louis

Staten Island

18:41.8

13

2290

Craig Clarke

Ruff Kutz

19:07.5

14

2372

Francisco Keyes

Rabbits club

19:32.4

15

2371

Jessy Campos

Rabbits club

20:04.0

16

1619

Ralph Van Duzen

St. Clement Track

20:27.6

17

1617

Brandon Armstead

St. Clement Track

22:34.3

18

1618

Noah Bonner

St. Clement Track

22:46.6

 Youth Girls 4k  

Place

#

Name        Youth Girls

Team

Time

1

2569

Avery Klein-Cloud

Kenyan Runners

15:48.7

2

1604

Veronica Salcido

DC Redwings

16:07.4

3

2550

Ashley Ramsay

NY Starz

16:18.7

4

1560

Kristin Crawford

Transy East Track Club

16:59.9

5

2277

Century Williams

Starlets

17:32.5

6

2357

Tatiana Cabrera

Rabbits club

17:33.3

7

2373

Seantae McBean

Bronx Express

17:51.3

8

2360

Johana Villegas

Rabbits Club

18:09.1

9

2324

Shaquana Neils

Queens Hurricanes

18:18.2

10

2527

Sarah Casson

 

18:24.8

11

2296

Noelle Edmonson

Yonkers

18:30.3

12

2359

Marlen Bravo

Rabbits Club

18:55.1

13

2358

Alexandra Rivera

Rabbits club

19:02.1

14

2549

Chia Hudson

NY Starz

19:39.3

15

1623

Tanisha Waiters

Bronx Express

19:43.7

16

2278

Messiah Hutchinson

Starlets

19:50.3

17

1561

Jasmin Godbolt

Transy East Track club

19:50.7

18

2523

Lavel Henry

ENY Impalas

20:00.9

19

2551

Ebun Akinleye

NY Starz

20:21.7

20

2522

Fatima O’Conner

ENY Impalas

20:39.3

21

2606

Kelly Sindell

Yonkers

20:47.8

22

2581

Ife Cooper-white

White plains

21:14.4

23

2600

Renee McDougall

White Plains

22:10.8

24

2525

Moya Chenheu

Halls Express

22:24.9

25

2580

Asha white

Elmsford

23:09.4

26

2574

Jasmine Bells

White Plains

23:14.7

27

2582

Morgan Freeman

White Plains

24:00.6

28

1622

Altagracia Vasquez

Bronx Express

25:58.6

 Females 15-18  

Place

#

Name    Female 15-18

Team

Time

1

2275

Rakibat Abiola

Starlets

16:09.3

2

2616

Trisha LaForce

Blazing Comets

16:13.3

3

2617

Trudy Cover

Blazing Comets

17:05.6

4

2585

Julia Lindenthal

 

17:15.1

5

2287

Jewel Wells

Starlets

17:19.1

6

2274

Soely Sanchez

Starlets

17:53.1

7

2610

Chantel Smith

White Plains Future Stars

21:55.0

8

2557

Keva Ramsey

NY Starz

22:16.8

9

2598

Whitney Ford

White Plains Future Stars

22:35.0

Males 15-18   

Place

#

Name             Male 15-18

Team

Time

1

1562

Mohamed  Khadraou

Transy East Track Club

13:55.7

2

2615

Haikeem Brown

 

14:34.4

3

2613

Julian Crosswell

Metro Eagles

14:54.0

4

2618

Binguyeneza Foseca-Sarune

 

15:11.3

5

2611

Matthew Armstrong

Metro Eagles

15:16.4

6

2555

Donavan Ernest

NY Starz

16:08.8

7

2556

Akintunde Akinleye

NY Starz

17:04.1

8

2609

Stephan Jean

Harlem Striders

17:09.0

9

2554

Tim Davidson

NY Starz

20:12.2